Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9.78 Tyson Gay USA London 2010-08-13
Nesta Carter JAM Rieti 2010-08-29
3. 9.82 Asafa Powell JAM Roma 2010-06-10
Usain Bolt JAM Lausanne 2010-07-08
5. 9.88 Walter Dix USA Nottwil 2010-08-08
Ryan Bailey USA Rieti 2010-08-29
7. 9.89 Yohan Blake JAM London 2010-08-13
8. 9.95 Ivory Williams USA Lawrence 2010-04-17
Trell Kimmons USA Zürich 2010-08-19
Mario Forsythe JAM Rieti 2010-08-29
11. 9.97 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Rieti 2010-08-29
12. 9.98 Michael Frater JAM Rieti 2010-08-29
13. 9.99 Dwain Chambers GBR Bergen 2010-06-19
14. 10.00 Rae Edwards USA New York City 2010-06-12
Daniel Bailey ANT Reims 2010-06-30
Mike Rodgers USA Rieti 2010-08-29
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR Rieti 2010-08-29
18. 10.01 Keston Bledman TTO New York City 2010-06-12
Richard Thompson TTO Port of Spain 2010-06-26
20. 10.03 Churandy Martina AHO El Paso 2010-04-10
Steve Mullings JAM Lappeenranta 2010-07-15
J-Mee Samuels USA Nottwil 2010-08-08
23. 10.06 Jeffery Demps USA Knoxville 2010-05-16
Sam Effah CAN Miramar 2010-07-09
25. 10.08 Martial Mbandjock FRA Valence 2010-07-09
Ben Youssef Meité CIV Nairobi 2010-07-29
27. 10.09 Justin Gatlin USA Rovereto 2010-08-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 19.56 Usain Bolt JAM Kingston 2010-05-01
2. 19.72 Walter Dix USA Eugene 2010-07-03
Tyson Gay USA Monaco 2010-07-22
4. 19.78 Yohan Blake JAM Monaco 2010-07-22
5. 19.79 Wallace Spearmon USA Zürich 2010-08-19
6. 19.97 Asafa Powell JAM Kingston 2010-06-27
7. 19.99 Curtis Mitchell USA Miramar 2010-07-10
8. 20.08 Churandy Martina AHO Lausanne 2010-07-08
9. 20.10 Ryan Bailey USA Zürich 2010-08-19
10. 20.11 Steve Mullings JAM Zürich 2010-08-19
11. 20.14 Xavier Carter USA Monaco 2010-07-22
12. 20.16 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Valence 2010-07-10
13. 20.23 Simon Magakwe RSA Potchefstroom 2010-04-17
Angelo Taylor USA Rieti 2010-08-29
15. 20.24 Maurice Mitchell USA Greensboro 2010-05-29
16. 20.29 Rondel Sorrillo TTO Greensboro 2010-05-29
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR Zürich 2010-08-19
18. 20.30 Andrew Howe ITA Milano 2010-09-09
19. 20.31 Brandon Byram USA Miramar 2010-07-10
20. 20.36 Amr Ibrahim Mostafa Seoud EGY Nairobi 2010-08-01
21. 20.38 Kenji Fujimitsu JPN Marugame 2010-06-05
Martial Mbandjock FRA Tomblaine 2010-06-25
Sebastian Ernst GER Mannheim 2010-07-04
Christian Malcolm GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
25. 20.39 Ben Youssef Meité CIV Nairobi 2010-08-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 44.13 Jeremy Wariner USA Zürich 2010-08-19
2. 44.40 Jermaine Gonzáles JAM Monaco 2010-07-22
3. 44.54 Ricardo Chambers JAM Monaco 2010-07-22
4. 44.61 Greg Nixon USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
5. 44.70 LeJerald Betters USA Lausanne 2010-07-08
6. 44.71 Jonathan Borlée BEL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
7. 44.72 Angelo Taylor USA Zürich 2010-08-19
8. 44.79 David Gillick IRL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
9. 44.80 Jamaal Torrence USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
10. 44.81 Calvin Smith USA Gainesville 2010-04-17
11. 44.84 Tavaris Tate USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
Nery Brenes CRC Mayagüez 2010-07-26
Michael Bingham GBR Split 2010-09-04
14. 44.86 Ben Offereins AUS Sydney 2010-02-27
15. 44.87 Leslie Djhoné FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
16. 44.89 Tyson Gay USA Gainesville 2010-04-17
17. 44.93 Demetrius Pinder BAH Austin 2010-05-28
18. 44.98 Mohamed Ashour Khawaja LBA Nairobi 2010-07-30
19. 44.99 Martyn Rooney GBR Génève 2010-06-12
20. 45.01 Kirani James GRN Knoxville 2010-05-16
Josh Scott USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
Kévin Borlée BEL Split 2010-09-04
23. 45.05 Christopher Brown BAH Roma 2010-06-10
24. 45.07 Tabarie Henry ISV Mayagüez 2010-07-26
25. 45.10 Renny Quow TTO Monaco 2010-07-22
26. 45.12 Dwight Mullings JAM Greensboro 2010-05-28
Vladimir Krasnov RUS Yerino 2010-06-11
William Collazo CUB Barcelona 2010-07-09
Femi Ogunode QAT Guangzhou 2010-11-22
30. 45.15 Joey Hughes USA Eugene 2010-06-09
31. 45.18 Rabah Yousif SUD Nairobi 2010-07-30
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:41.01 David Rudisha KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
2. 1:42.23 Abubaker Kaki Khamis SUD Oslo 2010-06-04
3. 1:42.95 Boaz Lalang KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
4. 1:43.29 Mbulaeni Mulaudzi RSA Monaco 2010-07-22
5. 1:43.45 Asbel Kiprop KEN Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
6. 1:43.71 Amine Laâlou MAR Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
7. 1:43.72 Jackson Kivuva KEN Monaco 2010-07-22
8. 1:43.76 Nick Symmonds USA Rieti 2010-08-29
9. 1:43.77 Abraham Kiplagat KEN Monaco 2010-07-22
10. 1:43.89 Michael Rimmer GBR Rieti 2010-08-29
11. 1:43.97 Alfred Kirwa Yego KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
12. 1:44.10 Marcin Lewandowski POL Rieti 2010-08-29
13. 1:44.18 Yeimer López CUB Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
14. 1:44.56 Andrew Wheating USA London 2010-08-13
Leonel Manzano USA Berlin 2010-08-22
16. 1:44.58 Bram Som NED Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
17. 1:44.65 Yuriy Borzakovskiy RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
18. 1:44.71 Kléberson Davide BRA Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
19. 1:44.74 Arturo Casado ESP Rieti 2010-08-29
20. 1:44.77 Richard Kiplagat KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
21. 1:44.80 Richard Kiplagat KEN Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
Belal Mansoor Ali BRN Villeneuve d'Ascq 2010-08-24
23. 1:45.03 Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi KUW Kuwait City 2010-01-06
24. 1:45.07 Adam Kszczot POL Berlin 2010-08-22
25. 1:45.14 David Torrence USA Monaco 2010-07-22
26. 1:45.19 Reuben Bett KEN Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
27. 1:45.23 Duane Solomon USA Des Moines 2010-06-25
28. 1:45.26 Luis Alberto Marco ESP Lausanne 2010-07-08
29. 1:45.3 Andy González CUB La Habana 2010-06-18
30. 1:45.4 Manuel Olmedo ESP Madrid 2010-07-02
31. 1:45.45 Sajjad Moradi IRI Guangzhou 2010-11-25
32. 1:45.50 Fabiano Pecanha BRA Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
33. 1:45.54 Robby Andrews USA Eugene 2010-06-09
34. 1:45.56 Jakub Holusa CZE Moskva 2010-06-29
35. 1:45.61 Augustine Choge KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
36. 1:45.65 Charles Jock USA Miramar 2010-07-11
37. 1:45.70 Cory Primm USA Eugene 2010-06-09
38. 1:45.74 Darren St.Clair GBR London 2010-08-13
39. 1:45.77 Khadevis Robinson USA New York City 2010-06-12
40. 1:45.78 Ivan Tukhtachev RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
41. 1:45.79 Karjuan Williams USA Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
42. 1:45.8 Kevin López ESP Madrid 2010-07-02
Álvaro Rodriguez ESP Madrid 2010-07-02
44. 1:45.81 Mor Seck SEN Lignano Sabbiadoro 2010-07-18
45. 1:45.85 Ismael Kombich KEN Moskva 2010-06-29
46. 1:45.86 Job Kinyor KEN Zagreb 2010-09-01
47. 1:45.88 Adnan Taees Akkar IRQ Guangzhou 2010-11-25
48. 1:45.90 David Mutua KEN Bruxelles 2010-08-27
49. 1:45.91 Mouhcine El Amine MAR Tangiers 2010-07-18
50. 1:45.92 Yuriy Koldin RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
51. 1:45.94 Fred Samoei KEN Eugene 2010-06-09
52. 1:45.97 António Manuel Reina ESP Bruxelles 2010-08-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:29.27 Silas Kiplagat KEN Monaco 2010-07-22
2. 3:29.53 Amine Laâlou MAR Monaco 2010-07-22
3. 3:30.22 Augustine Choge KEN Monaco 2010-07-22
4. 3:30.90 Andrew Wheating USA Monaco 2010-07-22
5. 3:31.06 Ryan Gregson AUS Monaco 2010-07-22
6. 3:31.52 Nicholas Kiptanui Kemboi KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
7. 3:31.57 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Berlin 2010-08-22
8. 3:31.78 Asbel Kiprop KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
9. 3:32.16 Daniel Komen KEN Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
10. 3:32.20 Lopez Lomong USA Monaco 2010-07-22
11. 3:32.37 Leonel Manzano USA Bruxelles 2010-08-27
12. 3:32.42 Nixon Chepseba KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
13. 3:32.51 Bernard Lagat USA Monaco 2010-07-22
14. 3:32.70 Arturo Casado ESP Berlin 2010-08-22
15. 3:32.82 Geoffrey Rono KEN Berlin 2010-08-22
16. 3:32.83 Remmy Limo Ndiwa KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
17. 3:32.94 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Monaco 2010-07-22
18. 3:33.06 Youssef Saad Kamel BRN Rieti 2010-08-29
19. 3:33.08 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN Roma 2010-06-10
20. 3:33.31 Ismael Kombich KEN Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
21. 3:33.67 William Biwott Tanui KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
22. 3:33.85 Deresse Mekonnen ETH New York City 2010-06-12
23. 3:33.96 Suleiman Simotwo KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
Thomas Lancashire GBR Bruxelles 2010-08-27
25. 3:34.06 Demma Daba ETH New York City 2010-06-12
26. 3:34.17 Collins Cheboi KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
27. 3:34.19 Carsten Schlangen GER Bruxelles 2010-08-27
28. 3:34.25 Abdelati Iguider MAR Rabat 2010-06-06
David Torrence USA Rieti 2010-08-29
30. 3:34.45 Mohamed Othman Shahween KSA Rabat 2010-06-06
31. 3:34.50 Andrew Baddeley GBR Gateshead 2010-07-10
32. 3:34.52 Juan van Deventer RSA Rieti 2010-08-29
33. 3:34.59 Mehdi Baala FRA Rieti 2010-08-29
34. 3:34.75 Gideon Gathimba KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
35. 3:34.82 Anter Zerguelaïne ALG Roma 2010-06-10
36. 3:34.98 Belal Mansoor Ali BRN Rabat 2010-06-06
37. 3:35.00 Bader Rassioui MAR Rabat 2010-06-06
38. 3:35.04 Diego Ruíz ESP Rabat 2010-06-06
39. 3:35.10 Juan Carlos Higuero ESP Roma 2010-06-10
40. 3:35.14 Yoann Kowal FRA Roma 2010-06-10
41. 3:35.17 Nick Willis NZL Milano 2010-09-09
42. 3:35.24 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Tomblaine 2010-06-25
Johan Cronje RSA Lausanne 2010-07-08
44. 3:35.31 Nicholas Kemboi KEN Marseille 2010-06-05
45. 3:35.50 Collis Birmingham AUS Bruxelles 2010-08-27
46. 3:35.60 Bethwell Birgen KEN Rehlingen 2010-05-24
47. 3:35.74 Alvaro Fernández ESP Barcelona 2010-07-09
48. 3:35.76 Mohamed Bensghir MAR Rabat 2010-06-06
49. 3:35.80 Boaz Lalang KEN Roma 2010-06-10
50. 3:35.85 Youssef Baba MAR Barcelona 2010-07-09
51. 3:35.97 Peter van der Westhuizen RSA Gateshead 2010-07-10
52. 3:35.98 Yassine Bensghir MAR Barcelona 2010-07-09
53. 3:36.00 Mitchell Kealey AUS Sydney 2010-02-27
54. 3:36.07 Abiyot Abinet ETH Tomblaine 2010-06-25
55. 3:36.09 Cornelius Ndiwa KEN Warszawa 2010-06-08
56. 3:36.12 Matt Tegenkamp USA New York City 2010-06-12
57. 3:36.21 Alan Webb USA Milano 2010-09-09
58. 3:36.29 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Villeneuve d'Ascq 2010-08-24
59. 3:36.30 Taylor Milne CAN Barcelona 2010-07-09
60. 3:36.32 Mohamed Al-Garni QAT Cuxhaven 2010-06-09
61. 3:36.35 Craig Huffer AUS Barcelona 2010-07-09
62. 3:36.36 James Kangogo KEN Rehlingen 2010-05-24
63. 3:36.42 Hillary Maiyo KEN Milano 2010-09-09
64. 3:36.48 Andre J. Acosta USA Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
65. 3:36.79 Jeremy Roff AUS Sydney 2010-02-27
66. 3:36.83 Thomas Chamney IRL Barcelona 2010-07-09
67. 3:36.89 Russell Brown USA Los Angeles 2010-05-22
68. 3:36.92 Mohammed Moustaoui MAR London 2010-08-14
69. 3:36.97 Moritz Waldmann GER Barcelona 2010-07-09
70. 3:36.98 Manuel Olmedo ESP Oslo 2010-06-04
71. 3:37.00 Kamel Boulahfane ALG Lausanne 2010-07-08
72. 3:37.06 Fouad El Kaam MAR Rabat 2010-06-06
Colin McCourt GBR Gateshead 2010-07-10
74. 3:37.07 Raymond Choge KEN Rehlingen 2010-05-24
75. 3:37.09 Sajjad Moradi IRI Guangzhou 2010-11-23
76. 3:37.12 Garrett Heath USA Barcelona 2010-07-09
77. 3:37.13 Kristof van Malderen BEL Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
78. 3:37.15 Álvaro Rodriguez ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
79. 3:37.21 Imed Hamed Mohamed Nour KSA Rabat 2010-06-06
80. 3:37.26 Will Leer USA Los Angeles 2010-05-22
81. 3:37.30 Caleb Ndiku KEN Moncton 2010-07-22
82. 3:37.31 Oleksandr Borysyuk UKR Milano 2010-09-09
83. 3:37.41 Shiferaw Wole ETH Marseille 2010-06-05
84. 3:37.49 Jamale Aarrass FRA Marseille 2010-06-05
85. 3:37.60 Christoph Lohse GER Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
86. 3:37.67 Markos Geneti ETH New York City 2010-06-12
87. 3:37.80 Reyes Estévez ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
88. 3:37.87 Haron Keitany KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
Hais Welday ERI Huelva 2010-06-09
90. 3:37.97 Nick McCormick GBR Gateshead 2010-07-10
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:49.56 Asbel Kiprop KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
2. 3:49.83 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Oslo 2010-06-04
3. 3:50.14 Augustine Choge KEN London 2010-08-14
4. 3:50.22 Amine Laâlou MAR Eugene 2010-07-03
5. 3:50.53 Gideon Gathimba KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
6. 3:50.64 Leonel Manzano USA London 2010-08-14
7. 3:50.70 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN Eugene 2010-07-03
8. 3:50.75 William Biwott Tanui KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
9. 3:51.74 Andrew Wheating USA Eugene 2010-07-03
10. 3:52.18 Boaz Lalang KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
11. 3:52.24 Ryan Gregson AUS London 2010-08-14
12. 3:52.32 Silas Kiplagat KEN London 2010-08-14
13. 3:52.84 Nicholas Kiptanui Kemboi KEN Eugene 2010-07-03
14. 3:53.06 Mohammed Moustaoui MAR London 2010-08-14
15. 3:53.18 Lopez Lomong USA Eugene 2010-07-03
16. 3:53.39 Thomas Lancashire GBR London 2010-08-14
17. 3:53.52 Deresse Mekonnen ETH Oslo 2010-06-04
18. 3:53.62 Josphat Kiprono Menjo KEN Joensuu 2010-08-21
19. 3:53.76 Andre J. Acosta USA Eugene 2010-07-03
20. 3:54.12 Juan van Deventer RSA Eugene 2010-07-03
21. 3:54.36 Bernard Lagat USA Eugene 2010-07-03
22. 3:54.37 Geoffrey Rono KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
23. 3:54.47 David Torrence USA Eugene 2010-07-03
24. 3:54.90 Peter van der Westhuizen RSA Oslo 2010-06-04
25. 3:55.16 Josephat Kithii KEN Eugene 2010-07-03
26. 3:55.50 Mohamed Al-Garni QAT Oslo 2010-06-04
27. 3:56.12 Stephen Pifer USA Eugene 2010-07-03
28. 3:56.71 Juan Carlos Higuero ESP Oslo 2010-06-04
29. 3:56.75 Jakub Holusa CZE Oslo 2010-06-04
30. 3:56.81 Will Leer USA Dublin 2010-07-21
31. 3:56.92 Russell Brown USA Eugene 2010-07-03
32. 3:57.07 Haron Keitany KEN Eugene 2010-07-03
33. 3:57.22 Belal Mansoor Ali BRN Eugene 2010-07-03
34. 3:57.25 Olivier Collin CAN Berkeley 2010-04-24
35. 3:57.50 Taylor Milne CAN Guelph 2010-06-05
Andrew Baddeley GBR London 2010-08-14
37. 3:57.55 Phillip Lagat KEN Des Moines 2010-04-24
38. 3:57.72 Galen Rupp USA Eugene 2010-07-03
39. 3:58.16 Andy McClary USA Saint Louis 2010-05-22
40. 3:58.17 Robert Myers USA Des Moines 2010-04-24
41. 3:58.40 Tommy Schmitz USA Saint Louis 2010-05-22
42. 3:58.41 John Bolas USA Dublin 2010-07-21
43. 3:58.85 Andrew Ellerton CAN Indianapolis 2010-06-16
44. 3:59.08 Yusuf Biwott KEN London 2010-08-14
45. 3:59.13 Andrew Jesien USA Nashville 2010-06-05
46. 3:59.19 Craig Miller USA Dublin 2010-07-21
47. 3:59.27 Adrian Blincoe NZL Joensuu 2010-08-21
48. 3:59.33 Matthew Centrowitz USA Eugene 2010-05-08
49. 3:59.42 Steve Sodaro USA Berkeley 2010-04-24
50. 3:59.46 Andrew Bumbalough USA Dublin 2010-07-21
51. 3:59.66 Craig Huffer AUS Nashville 2010-06-05
52. 3:59.73 Nick Willis NZL Falmouth 2010-08-13
53. 3:59.74 Tony Jordanek USA Nashville 2010-06-05
54. 3:59.79 David McCarthy IRL Dublin 2010-07-21
Jeremy Roff AUS Sydney 2010-09-15
56. 3:59.84 Kyle King USA Nashville 2010-06-05
57. 3:59.86 Liam Boylan-Pett USA Dublin 2010-07-21
58. 3:59.88 Mac Fleet USA Eugene 2010-05-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:28.70 Tariku Bekele ETH Rieti 2010-08-29
2. 7:28.82 Yenew Alamirew ETH Milano 2010-09-09
3. 7:29.00 Bernard Lagat USA Rieti 2010-08-29
4. 7:29.75 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
5. 7:31.41 Vincent Chepkok KEN Berlin 2010-08-22
6. 7:31.68 Yusuf Biwott KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
7. 7:32.16 John Cheruiyot KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
8. 7:32.72 John Kipkoech KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
9. 7:33.89 Thomas Longosiwa KEN Berlin 2010-08-22
10. 7:34.32 Chris Solinsky USA Rieti 2010-08-29
11. 7:34.71 Jacob Chesari KEN Berlin 2010-08-22
12. 7:35.44 Remmy Limo Ndiwa KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
13. 7:35.50 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Rieti 2010-08-29
14. 7:36.83 Sammy Mutai KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
15. 7:37.33 Lucas Rotich KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
16. 7:37.51 David Bett KEN Berlin 2010-08-22
17. 7:38.34 Joseph Ebuya KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
18. 7:38.77 Collis Birmingham AUS Rieti 2010-08-29
19. 7:38.91 Daniel Salel KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
20. 7:39.01 Anas Selmouni MAR Tangiers 2010-07-18
21. 7:39.61 Essa Ismail Rasheed QAT Rieti 2010-08-29
22. 7:39.65 Bethwell Birgen KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
23. 7:39.94 Silas Kiplagat KEN Milano 2010-09-09
24. 7:40.08 Ayele Abshero ETH Tangiers 2010-07-18
25. 7:40.11 Suleiman Simotwo KEN Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
26. 7:40.75 Mohamed Farah GBR London 2010-08-13
27. 7:40.91 Sergey Lebid UKR Milano 2010-09-09
28. 7:41.18 Vincent Rono KEN Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
29. 7:41.36 Levi Matebo KEN Baie Mahault 2010-05-01
30. 7:41.38 Japheth Korir KEN Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
31. 7:41.39 Berhanu Delale ETH Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
32. 7:41.56 Mark Kiptoo KEN London 2010-08-13
33. 7:41.65 Mike Kigen KEN Hengelo 2010-05-30
34. 7:41.99 Mathew Kisorio KEN Hengelo 2010-05-30
35. 7:42.67 Alex Oloitiptip KEN Milano 2010-09-09
36. 7:42.75 Andrew Baddeley GBR Milano 2010-09-09
37. 7:42.94 Ben St. Lawrence AUS Milano 2010-09-09
38. 7:43.24 Galen Rupp USA London 2010-08-13
39. 7:43.28 Micah Kogo KEN Tangiers 2010-07-18
40. 7:43.34 Christopher Thompson GBR London 2010-08-13
41. 7:43.38 Roba Gari ETH Belém 2010-05-19
42. 7:43.85 Daniele Meucci ITA Milano 2010-09-09
43. 7:44.25 Alistair Cragg IRL Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
44. 7:44.63 Yuki Sato JPN Oordegem 2010-07-03
45. 7:44.79 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
46. 7:44.98 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Hengelo 2010-05-30
47. 7:45.12 Issac Songok KEN Berlin 2010-08-22
48. 7:45.4 Vincent Yator KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
49. 7:45.5 Eliud Kipchoge KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
50. 7:45.6 Titus Mbishei KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
51. 7:45.78 Stefano La Rosa ITA Milano 2010-09-09
52. 7:45.8 Imane Merga ETH Stockholm 2010-08-06
53. 7:45.80 Hicham Bellani MAR Tangiers 2010-07-18
54. 7:45.87 Craig Mottram AUS London 2010-08-13
55. 7:45.9 Dejen Gebremeskel ETH Stockholm 2010-08-06
56. 7:46.38 Adrian Blincoe NZL Rieti 2010-08-29
57. 7:46.5 Augustine Choge KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
58. 7:46.50 Benjamin Kiplagat UGA Dakar 2010-04-24
59. 7:46.82 Saif Saeed Shaheen QAT Hengelo 2010-05-30
60. 7:46.97 Dan Huling USA Rieti 2010-08-29
61. 7:47.06 Byron Piedra ECU Belém 2010-05-19
62. 7:47.1 James Kwalia QAT Stockholm 2010-08-06
63. 7:48.03 Nathan Lagat KEN Oordegem 2010-07-03
64. 7:48.50 Abraham Chebii KEN Dakar 2010-04-24
65. 7:48.62 Tasama Dame ETH Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
66. 7:49.00 Juan Carlos Higuero ESP Hengelo 2010-05-30
67. 7:49.04 Abdullah Abdulaziz Al-Joud KSA Tangiers 2010-07-18
68. 7:49.38 Bitan Karoki KEN Kazo 2010-04-11
69. 7:49.43 Tshamano Setone RSA Tangiers 2010-07-18
70. 7:49.52 Dawit Wolde ETH Belém 2010-05-19
71. 7:49.65 Mumin Gala DJI London 2010-08-13
72. 7:49.73 Will Leer USA Kessel-Lo 2010-08-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12:51.21 Eliud Kipchoge KEN Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
2. 12:51.45 Vincent Chepkok KEN Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
3. 12:53.46 Mark Kiptoo KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
4. 12:53.56 Dejen Gebremeskel ETH Stockholm 2010-08-06
5. 12:53.58 Imane Merga ETH Stockholm 2010-08-06
6. 12:53.97 Tariku Bekele ETH Oslo 2010-06-04
7. 12:54.12 Bernard Lagat USA Oslo 2010-06-04
8. 12:55.06 Lucas Rotich KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
9. 12:55.53 Chris Solinsky USA Stockholm 2010-08-06
10. 12:55.95 Josphat Kiprono Menjo KEN Turku 2010-08-18
11. 12:57.25 Alemayehu Bezabeh ESP Oslo 2010-06-04
12. 12:57.83 Mathew Kisorio KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
13. 12:57.94 Mohamed Farah GBR Zürich 2010-08-19
14. 12:58.51 Bekana Daba ETH Oslo 2010-06-04
15. 12:58.91 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
16. 12:59.15 Leonard Komon KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
17. 12:59.72 Jacob Chesari KEN Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
18. 13:00.04 Titus Mbishei KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
19. 13:00.12 Sammy Alex Mutahi KEN Roma 2010-06-10
20. 13:00.15 Moses Kipsiro UGA Roma 2010-06-10
21. 13:00.31 Saif Saeed Shaheen QAT Oslo 2010-06-04
22. 13:01.64 John Cheruiyot KEN Rabat 2010-06-06
23. 13:02.45 Moses Masai KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
24. 13:03.11 Abraham Chebii KEN Rabat 2010-06-06
25. 13:04.02 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN Rabat 2010-06-06
26. 13:04.50 Vincent Yator KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
27. 13:04.55 Teklemariam Medhin Weldeslasie ERI Roma 2010-06-10
28. 13:04.64 Augustine Choge KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
29. 13:05.18 Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN Rabat 2010-06-06
30. 13:05.60 Thomas Longosiwa KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
31. 13:06.06 David Bett KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
32. 13:07.35 Galen Rupp USA Zürich 2010-08-19
33. 13:07.62 Micah Kogo KEN Gateshead 2010-07-10
34. 13:07.70 Isiah Koech KEN Rabat 2010-06-06
35. 13:07.83 Abera Kuma ETH Roma 2010-06-10
36. 13:08.23 Daniel Salel KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
37. 13:08.95 Essa Ismail Rasheed QAT Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
38. 13:09.19 Josphat Muchiri Ndambiri KEN Shizuoka 2010-05-03
39. 13:10.94 Martin Irungu Mathathi KEN Shizuoka 2010-05-03
40. 13:10.97 Collis Birmingham AUS Eugene 2010-07-03
41. 13:11.09 Joseph Ebuya KEN Gateshead 2010-07-10
42. 13:11.51 Christopher Thompson GBR Gateshead 2010-07-10
43. 13:11.60 Josphat Bett KEN Eugene 2010-07-03
44. 13:11.85 Kidane Tadese ERI Huelva 2010-06-09
45. 13:14.08 Alex Korir KEN Torino 2010-06-12
46. 13:14.58 Hosea Macharinyang KEN Torino 2010-06-12
47. 13:14.87 Paul Tanui KEN Kitakyushu 2010-06-05
48. 13:15.10 Mike Kigen KEN Rabat 2010-06-06
49. 13:15.18 Ibrahim Jeilan ETH Yokohama 2010-12-05
50. 13:15.33 Yusuf Biwott KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
51. 13:15.77 Gideon Kipketer KEN Nijmegen 2010-05-26
52. 13:15.81 Clement Langat KEN Yokohama 2010-12-05
53. 13:16.49 Edward Waweru KEN Kitakyushu 2010-06-05
Anas Selmouni MAR Rabat 2010-06-06
55. 13:16.53 Yenew Alamirew ETH Oordegem 2010-06-05
56. 13:16.60 Alemu Desta ETH Kitakyushu 2010-06-05
57. 13:17.09 Alex Oloitiptip KEN Rovereto 2010-08-31
58. 13:17.68 Abraham Kiplimo UGA Oordegem 2010-06-05
59. 13:17.75 Berhanu Delale ETH Nijmegen 2010-05-26
60. 13:18.05 Jonathan Komen KEN Rabat 2010-06-06
61. 13:18.12 Paul Kemboi KEN Nijmegen 2010-05-26
62. 13:18.38 Ayele Abshero ETH Oslo 2010-06-04
63. 13:18.40 Belete Assefa ETH Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
64. 13:18.46 Jesús España ESP Avilés 2010-07-17
65. 13:18.71 Gideon Ngatuny KEN Yokohama 2010-12-05
66. 13:18.80 Debebe Woldesenbet ETH Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
67. 13:18.93 Adihana Gebretsedik ETH Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
68. 13:18.96 Caleb Ndiku KEN Yokohama 2010-12-05
69. 13:18.97 Abdullah Ahmad Hassan QAT Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
Bobby Curtis USA Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
Philemon Limo KEN Torino 2010-06-12
72. 13:19.07 Fikre Assefa ETH Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
Paul Lonyangata KEN Rovereto 2010-08-31
74. 13:19.21 Sergio Sánchez ESP Avilés 2010-07-17
75. 13:19.25 Carles Castillejo ESP Avilés 2010-07-17
76. 13:19.43 Japheth Korir KEN Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
77. 13:19.84 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Shizuoka 2010-05-03
78. 13:20.25 Ed Moran USA Stockholm 2010-08-06
79. 13:20.33 Tim Nelson USA Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
80. 13:20.85 Andrew Baddeley GBR Melbourne 2010-03-04
81. 13:21.02 John Thuo KEN Shizuoka 2010-05-03
82. 13:21.05 James Kwalia QAT Stockholm 2010-08-06
83. 13:21.45 Patrick Muendo Mwaka KEN Abashiri 2010-07-17
84. 13:21.66 Alistair Cragg IRL Gateshead 2010-07-10
85. 13:21.81 Moses Kibet UGA Oordegem 2010-06-05
86. 13:21.96 Vincent Rono KEN Nijmegen 2010-05-26
87. 13:21.99 Markos Geneti ETH Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
88. 13:22.38 Paul Kuira KEN Yokohama 2010-09-26
89. 13:22.47 Million Yehualashet ETH Torino 2010-06-12
90. 13:22.64 Juan van Deventer RSA Stockholm 2010-08-06
91. 13:23.66 Sergey Lebid UKR Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
92. 13:23.85 Bitan Karoki KEN Marugame 2010-06-06
93. 13:24.20 Hicham Bellani MAR Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
94. 13:24.38 Daniele Meucci ITA Rovereto 2010-08-31
95. 13:24.72 Dan Huling USA Walnut 2010-04-16
96. 13:24.75 Yuichiro Ueno JPN Shizuoka 2010-05-03
97. 13:25.06 Manuel Angel Peñas ESP Rovereto 2010-08-31
98. 13:25.09 Matt Tegenkamp USA Eugene 2010-07-03
99. 13:25.51 Tshamano Setone RSA Port Elizabeth 2010-02-19
100. 13:25.63 David McNeill AUS Palo Alto 2010-03-26
101. 13:25.88 Elroy Gelant RSA Port Elizabeth 2010-02-19
102. 13:26.03 John Kipkoech KEN Moncton 2010-07-24
103. 13:26.05 Brent Vaughn USA Walnut 2010-04-16
104. 13:26.06 Dejene Asfaw ETH Kiyakyushu 2010-10-16
105. 13:26.10 Adrian Blincoe NZL Melbourne 2010-03-04
106. 13:26.91 Ben St. Lawrence AUS Melbourne 2010-03-04
107. 13:27.22 Stephen Mokoka RSA Port Elizabeth 2010-02-19
108. 13:27.26 Diego Alberto Borrego MEX Walnut 2010-04-16
109. 13:27.36 Yuki Sato JPN Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
110. 13:27.83 Brendon Bethke USA Walnut 2010-04-16
111. 13:28.19 Tasama Dame ETH Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
112. 13:28.60 Andy Vernon GBR Walnut 2010-04-16
113. 13:29.16 Brian Medigovich USA Walnut 2010-04-16
114. 13:29.18 Scott Bauhs USA Walnut 2010-04-16
115. 13:29.21 Jonas Cheruiyot KEN Bilbao 2010-06-19
116. 13:29.54 Nasir Dawud ERI Carquefou 2010-06-11
117. 13:29.75 Elliott Heath USA Walnut 2010-04-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 26:56.74 Josphat Kiprono Menjo KEN Turku 2010-08-29
2. 26:59.60 Chris Solinsky USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
3. 27:07.85 Daniel Salel KEN Palo Alto 2010-05-01
4. 27:08.39 Samuel Chelanga KEN Palo Alto 2010-05-01
5. 27:10.74 Galen Rupp USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
6. 27:12.43 Ibrahim Jeilan ETH Yokohama 2010-09-25
7. 27:13.94 Edward Waweru KEN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
8. 27:15.73 John Thuo Kimondo KEN Kobe 2010-04-25
9. 27:16.51 Josphat Muchiri Ndambiri KEN Kobe 2010-04-25
10. 27:16.54 John Thuo KEN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
11. 27:17.61 Paul Tanui KEN Kobe 2010-04-25
12. 27:22.46 Gideon Ngatuny KEN Kumagaya 2010-05-15
13. 27:23.62 Bitan Karoki KEN Kumagaya 2010-05-15
14. 27:23.63 Simon Bairu CAN Palo Alto 2010-05-01
15. 27:26.93 Wilson Kiprop KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
16. 27:27.59 Geoffrey Mutai KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
17. 27:28.13 Mathew Kisorio KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
18. 27:28.86 Mohamed Farah GBR Marseille 2010-06-05
19. 27:29.13 Titus Mbishei KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
20. 27:29.61 Christopher Thompson GBR Palo Alto 2010-05-01
21. 27:29.82 John Cheruiyot KEN Brasschaat 2010-07-11
22. 27:31.56 Tim Nelson USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
23. 27:32.43 Jacob Chesari KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
24. 27:32.58 Dejene Asfaw ETH Yokohama 2010-09-25
25. 27:32.72 Bilisuma Shume BRN Guangzhou 2010-11-26
26. 27:33.09 Essa Ismail Rasheed QAT Guangzhou 2010-11-26
27. 27:33.37 Moses Kipsiro UGA Nairobi 2010-07-28
28. 27:33.38 Robert Curtis USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
29. 27:33.59 Lucas Rotich KEN Brasschaat 2010-07-11
30. 27:36.94 Philemon Limo KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
31. 27:40.07 Hasan Mahboob Ali BRN Guangzhou 2010-11-26
32. 27:42.20 Alex Mwangi KEN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
33. 27:43.89 Nathan Lagat KEN Brasschaat 2010-07-11
34. 27:49.44 Jacob Wanjuki KEN Yokohama 2010-12-04
35. 27:50.40 Isaac Arusei KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
36. 27:50.64 Paul Kuira KEN Niigata 2010-10-11
37. 27:50.72 Tomoya Onishi JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
38. 27:52.75 Masato Kihara JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
39. 27:53.00 Duncan Maina Muthee KEN Tokyo 2010-11-27
40. 27:53.13 James Mwangi KEN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
41. 27:53.50 John Maina KEN Tokyo 2010-11-27
42. 27:53.55 Yoshinori Oda JPN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
43. 27:53.88 Dennis Masai KEN Moncton 2010-07-20
44. 27:54.55 Micah Njeru KEN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
45. 27:55.02 Kensuke Takezawa JPN Palo Alto 2010-05-01
46. 27:56.29 Takuya Fukatsu JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
47. 27:56.39 Patrick Muendo Mwaka KEN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
48. 27:56.46 Yusuke Takabayashi JPN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
49. 27:57.52 Juan Carlos Romero MEX Palo Alto 2010-05-01
50. 27:57.53 Takeshi Makabe JPN Palo Alto 2010-05-01
51. 27:58.03 Stephen Kiprotich UGA Birmingham 2010-06-25
52. 27:58.51 Samuel Ndungu KEN Niigata 2010-09-24
53. 27:58.58 Joseph Birech KEN New Delhi 2010-10-11
54. 28:01.54 Tsuyoshi Ugachi JPN Fukagawa 2010-06-17
55. 28:03.18 Ayad Lamdassem ESP Cáceres 2010-06-30
56. 28:03.45 Gebretsadik Adhana ETH Moncton 2010-07-20
57. 28:03.99 Scott Bauhs USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
58. 28:05.25 Ben St. Lawrence AUS Melbourne 2010-12-09
59. 28:05.33 Brent Vaughn USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
60. 28:05.46 Josphat Bett KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
Isaac Korir KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
62. 28:05.89 Evans Taiget KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
63. 28:06.60 Boaz Cheboiywo KEN Palo Alto 2010-05-01
64. 28:07.38 Peter Bii KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
65. 28:07.47 Yusuke Hasegawa JPN Yokohama 2010-11-20
66. 28:07.80 Tariku Nahom Mesfin ETH Shibetsu 2010-06-20
67. 28:07.99 Naoki Okamoto JPN Niigata 2010-10-11
68. 28:08.16 Takayuki Matsumiya JPN Kitami 2010-07-14
69. 28:08.78 Bobby Curtis USA Melbourne 2010-12-09
70. 28:09.21 Brett Gotcher USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
71. 28:09.45 Nicholas Makau KEN Tajimi 2010-05-15
72. 28:10.59 Chris Barnicle USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
73. 28:11.43 Andy Vernon GBR Palo Alto 2010-05-01
74. 28:11.45 Mekubo Mogusu KEN Kobe 2010-04-25
75. 28:12.48 Shawn Forrest AUS Palo Alto 2010-05-01
76. 28:12.83 Abdellatif Meftah FRA Marseille 2010-06-05
77. 28:13.70 Linus Maiyo KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
78. 28:13.82 José Manuel Martinez ESP Marseille 2010-06-05
79. 28:14.55 Paul Lokira KEN Moncton 2010-07-20
80. 28:16.03 Samuel Karuku Karanja KEN Niigata 2010-10-11
81. 28:16.73 Edwin Korir KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
82. 28:16.85 Samuel Kariuki KEN Hachioji 2010-11-24
83. 28:17.39 Rui Pedro Silva POR Marseille 2010-06-05
Takuya Ishikawa JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
85. 28:17.64 Amdrea Lalli ITA Rieti 2010-04-25
86. 28:17.80 Yoshitaka Iwamizu JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
87. 28:18.15 Masato Imai JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
88. 28:18.49 Kenta Murozuka JPN Yokohama 2010-11-20
89. 28:18.54 Stephen Mokoka RSA Durban 2010-03-20
90. 28:18.56 Daniele Meucci ITA Rieti 2010-04-25
91. 28:18.62 Yuki Sato JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
92. 28:19.01 Satoru Kitamura JPN Kobe 2010-04-25
93. 28:19.06 Yuki Matsuoka JPN Kitami 2010-07-14
94. 28:19.33 Yuki Iwai JPN Kitakyushu 2010-05-15
95. 28:20.32 Shota Yamaguchi JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
96. 28:20.37 Boniface Nduwa KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
97. 28:20.40 Gladwin Mzazi RSA Durban 2010-03-20
98. 28:20.61 Yu Mitsuya JPN Fukagawa 2010-06-17
99. 28:20.66 Yacob Jarso ETH Nairobi 2010-07-28
100. 28:20.85 Takeshi Hamano JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
101. 28:21.0 Paul Lonyangata KEN Nairobi 2010-06-17
102. 28:21.00 Chihiro Miyawaki JPN Fukuroi 2010-10-16
103. 28:21.31 Benjamin Gandu KEN Yokohama 2010-04-18
Daniel Cherotich KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
105. 28:21.36 David Langat KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
106. 28:21.38 Yusuf Biwott KEN Brasschaat 2010-07-11
107. 28:22.13 Moukhled Al-Outaibi KSA Guangzhou 2010-11-26
108. 28:23.18 Kenta Murayama JPN Yokohama 2010-12-04
109. 28:23.62 Jeon Eun-hoi KOR Yokohama 2010-10-23
110. 28:23.92 George Sirma Kipruto KEN Ad-Dawhah 2010-04-12
111. 28:24.92 Ryuji Kashiwabara JPN Yokohama 2010-10-23
112. 28:25.00 Bernard Rotich KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
113. 28:25.22 Sergio Sánchez ESP Cáceres 2010-06-30
114. 28:25.27 Takuya Noguchi JPN Yokohama 2010-10-23
115. 28:25.29 Philip Ngetich KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
116. 28:25.48 Ryo Yamamoto JPN Niigata 2010-09-24
117. 28:25.5 Kenneth Kiplimo Kimutai KEN Nairobi 2010-05-21
118. 28:25.52 Adrian Blincoe NZL Melbourne 2010-12-09
119. 28:25.99 Jason Hartmann USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
120. 28:26.4 William Chebon Chebor KEN Nairobi 2010-05-21
121. 28:26.77 Takayuki Hamaguchi JPN Yokohama 2010-12-04
122. 28:27.52 Masataka Fujiwara JPN Yokohama 2010-12-04
123. 28:27.66 Taku Fujimoto JPN Yokohama 2010-12-04
124. 28:28.72 Pavel Shapovalov RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
125. 28:28.73 Andrew Masai KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
126. 28:29.34 Kazuya Watanabe JPN Yokohama 2010-10-23
127. 28:29.47 Tomoyuki Morita JPN Yokohama 2010-12-04
128. 28:29.67 Atsushi Ikawa JPN Kobe 2010-04-25
129. 28:29.70 Sergio Reyes USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
130. 28:29.85 Daisuke Shimizo JPN Shibetsu 2010-06-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.89 David Oliver USA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
2. 13.01 Dayron Robles CUB Lausanne 2010-07-08
3. 13.09 Liu Xiang CHN Guangzhou 2010-11-24
4. 13.12 Ryan Wilson USA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
5. 13.19 Ronnie Ash USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
6. 13.20 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Cheboksary 2010-06-21
7. 13.22 David Payne USA Lausanne 2010-07-08
8. 13.24 Joel Brown USA Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
9. 13.25 Dwight Thomas JAM Zürich 2010-08-19
10. 13.27 Petr Svoboda CZE Praha 2010-06-14
11. 13.28 Andrew Turner GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
12. 13.29 Artur Noga POL Eugene 2010-07-03
Antwon Hicks USA Eugene 2010-07-03
14. 13.32 Dániel Kiss HUN Budapest 2010-06-20
15. 13.34 Ryan Brathwaite BAR Roma 2010-06-10
Jason Richardson USA Monaco 2010-07-22
Garfield Darien FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
18. 13.35 Barrett Nugent USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
19. 13.36 John Yarbrough USA Clermont 2010-06-12
20. 13.38 Tyrone Akins USA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2010-06-12
Shi Dongpeng CHN Guangzhou 2010-11-24
22. 13.39 William Sharman GBR London 2010-08-14
23. 13.41 Eric Mitchum USA Gainesville 2010-04-17
Stanislav Olijar LAT Praha 2010-06-14
Dimitri Bascou FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
26. 13.44 Dominique DeGrammont USA Eagle Rock 2010-05-08
Lehann Fourie RSA Columbia 2010-05-16
28. 13.45 Jeffrey Porter USA Osaka 2010-05-08
Andrew Riley JAM Eugene 2010-06-12
30. 13.47 Dexter Faulk USA Des Moines 2010-04-24
Alexander John GER Mannheim 2010-07-03
Xie Wenjun CHN Jinan 2010-08-08
33. 13.48 Ryan Fontenot USA Joensuu 2010-08-21
Park Tae-Kyong KOR Guangzhou 2010-11-24
35. 13.49 Yuniel Hernández CUB La Habana 2010-07-03
36. 13.50 Johnny Dutch USA Chapel Hill 2010-05-08
Marlon Odom GER Mannheim 2010-07-03
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 47.32 Bershawn Jackson USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
2. 47.63 Johnny Dutch USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
3. 47.72 Javier Culson PUR Ponce 2010-05-08
4. 47.79 Angelo Taylor USA Monaco 2010-07-22
5. 47.86 Kerron Clement USA New York City 2010-06-12
6. 47.88 David Greene GBR Split 2010-09-04
7. 48.17 Felix Sánchez DOM Lausanne 2010-07-08
8. 48.21 Omar Cisneros CUB La Habana 2010-07-17
9. 48.46 Michael Tinsley USA Ponce 2010-05-08
10. 48.47 Jehue Gordon TTO Ponce 2010-05-08
Leford Green JAM Mayagüez 2010-07-27
12. 48.51 Louis van Zyl RSA Nairobi 2010-07-30
13. 48.63 Jeshua Anderson USA Berkeley 2010-05-16
14. 48.65 Justin Gaymon USA Monaco 2010-07-22
15. 48.68 Isa Phillips JAM Lausanne 2010-07-08
16. 48.79 Cornel Fredericks RSA Nairobi 2010-07-30
17. 48.89 Mamadou Kasse Hane SEN Split 2010-09-04
18. 48.94 Amaechi Morton NGR Berkeley 2010-05-16
19. 48.96 Rhys Williams GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:00.90 Brimin Kipruto KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
2. 8:01.74 Ezekiel Kemboi KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
3. 8:02.07 Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
4. 8:02.52 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Bruxelles 2010-08-27
5. 8:03.72 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Metz 2010-06-29
6. 8:03.81 Benjamin Kiplagat UGA Lausanne 2010-07-08
7. 8:06.44 Richard Mateelong KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
8. 8:09.12 Patrick Langat KEN Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
9. 8:09.63 Saif Saeed Shaheen QAT Zürich 2010-08-19
10. 8:09.87 Roba Gari ETH Split 2010-09-05
11. 8:12.42 Silas Kitum KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
12. 8:12.93 Elijah Chelimo KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
13. 8:13.29 Dan Huling USA Lausanne 2010-07-08
14. 8:16.22 Bernard Nganga KEN Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2010-06-12
15. 8:16.46 Michael Kipyego KEN Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
16. 8:16.50 Ruben Ramolefi RSA Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
17. 8:16.68 Bisluke Kiplagat KEN Daegu 2010-05-19
18. 8:17.21 Tareq Mubarak Salem Taher BRN Stockholm 2010-08-06
19. 8:17.71 Brahim Taleb MAR Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
20. 8:17.92 Abdellatif Chemlal MAR Rabat 2010-06-06
21. 8:18.23 Tomasz Szymkowiak POL Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
22. 8:18.48 Linus Chumba KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
23. 8:18.84 Tariku Nahom Mesfin ETH Sapporo 2010-06-14
24. 8:19.25 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
25. 8:19.50 Hillary Kipsang Yego KEN Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
26. 8:19.64 Ivan Lukyanov MDA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
27. 8:19.67 Patrick Terer KEN Bydgoszcz 2010-06-06
28. 8:20.12 Wesley Kiprotich KEN Daegu 2010-05-19
29. 8:20.72 Collins Kosgei KEN Bydgoszcz 2010-06-06
30. 8:21.15 Abraham Cherono KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
31. 8:21.20 Birhan Getahun ETH Praha 2010-06-14
32. 8:21.27 Vincent Zouaoui-Dandriex FRA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
33. 8:22.00 José Luis Blanco ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
34. 8:22.34 Simon Ayeko UGA Bydgoszcz 2010-06-06
35. 8:22.67 Noureddine Smaïl FRA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
36. 8:22.88 Benjamin Bruce USA Gateshead 2010-07-10
37. 8:22.98 Mustapha Mohamed SWE Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
38. 8:23.32 Abraham Chirchir KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
39. 8:23.39 Youcef Abdi AUS Split 2010-09-05
40. 8:23.48 Jonathan Muia Ndiku KEN Moncton 2010-07-25
41. 8:23.52 Abdelkader Hachlaf MAR Rabat 2010-06-06
42. 8:23.69 Albert Yator KEN Bruxelles 2010-08-27
43. 8:24.04 Hubert Pokrop POL Praha 2010-06-14
44. 8:24.05 Steve Slattery USA Daegu 2010-05-19
45. 8:24.06 Alberto Paulo POR Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
46. 8:24.51 Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen NOR Bruxelles 2010-08-27
47. 8:25.04 Haron Lagat KEN Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
48. 8:25.11 Eliseo Martín ESP Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
49. 8:25.39 Steffen Uliczka GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
50. 8:25.42 Antonio David Jiménez ESP Bruxelles 2010-08-27
51. 8:25.60 Stephen Kiprotich UGA Cottbus 2010-05-30
52. 8:25.99 Ángel Mullera ESP Barakaldo 2010-06-23
53. 8:26.21 Andrey Farnosov RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
54. 8:26.26 Assefa Tola ETH Velenje 2010-07-01
55. 8:26.27 Kamal Ali Thamer QAT Guangzhou 2010-11-23
56. 8:26.31 Mateusz Demczyszak POL Praha 2010-06-14
57. 8:26.45 Víctor Gárcia ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
58. 8:27.34 Martin Pröll AUT Praha 2010-06-14
59. 8:27.55 Abdallah Lamghari MAR Agadir 2010-06-27
60. 8:27.95 Kyle Alcorn USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
61. 8:28.03 Rubén Palomeque ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
62. 8:28.14 Jacob Araptany UGA Moncton 2010-07-25
63. 8:28.27 Brian Olinger USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
64. 8:28.89 Luke Gunn GBR Gateshead 2010-07-10
65. 8:29.34 Kyle Heath USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 37.45 Trell Kimmons,
Wallace Spearmon,
Tyson Gay,
Mike Rodgers
USA Zürich 2010-08-19
2. 37.76 Mario Forsythe,
Michael Frater,
Steve Mullings,
Yohan Blake
JAM Zürich 2010-08-19
3. 37.90 Mario Forsythe,
Yohan Blake,
Michael Anderson,
Usain Bolt
JAM Philadelphia 2010-04-24
4. 38.08 Kenroy Anderson,
Yohan Blake,
Marvin Anderson,
Usain Bolt
JAM Kingston 2010-02-27
5. 38.11 Jimmy Vicaut,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux,
Martial Mbandjock
FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
6. 38.17 Roberto Donati,
Simone Collio,
Emanuele Di Gregorio,
Maurizio Checchucci
ITA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
7. 38.24 Rondel Sorrillo,
Marc Burns,
Emmanuel Callender,
Keston Bledman
TTO Mayagüez 2010-07-29
8. 38.25 Daniel Bailey (ANT),
Wallace Spearmon (USA),
Tyson Gay (USA),
Churandy Martina (AHO)
Americas Split 2010-09-04
9. 38.33 Walter Dix,
Mike Rodgers,
Shawn Crawford,
Ivory Williams
USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
10. 38.41 Christian Malcolm,
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun,
Marlon Devonish,
Mark Lewis-Francis
GBR Zürich 2010-08-19
11. 38.44 Tobias Unger,
Marius Broening,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Martin Keller
GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
12. 38.45 Hank Palmer,
Oluseyi Smith,
Jared Connaughton,
Sam Effah
CAN New Delhi 2010-10-11
13. 38.50 Ryan Bailey,
Travis Padgett,
Darvis Patton,
Rae Edwards
USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
Ronald Pognon,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Yannick Lesourd,
Martial Mbandjock
FRA Roma 2010-06-10
Tobias Unger,
Sebastian Ernst,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Marius Broening
GER Mannheim 2010-07-03
16. 38.54 Jun Hatakeyama,
Sota Kawatsura,
Hiroyuki Kubota,
Shota Iizuka
JPN Tokyo 2010-05-22
17. 38.62 Tobias Unger,
Till Helmke,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Martin Keller
GER Regensburg 2010-06-05
18. 38.67 Ryan Scott,
Leon Baptiste,
Marlon Devonish,
Mark Lewis-Francis
GBR New Delhi 2010-10-11
19. 38.69 Pascal Mancini,
Aron Beyene,
Reto Schenkel,
Marc Schneeberger
SUI Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
20. 38.70 Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun,
Craig Pickering,
Marlon Devonish,
Mark Lewis-Francis
GBR Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
21. 38.72 Nesta Carter,
Michael Frater,
Xavier Brown,
Dwight Thomas
JAM Philadelphia 2010-04-24
Giovanni Tomasicchio,
Simone Collio,
Emanuele Di Gregorio,
Maurizio Checchucci
ITA Roma 2010-06-10
23. 38.74 Sam Effah,
Oluseyi Smith,
Jared Connaughton,
Bryan Barnett
CAN Zürich 2010-08-19
24. 38.75 Roberto Donati,
Simone Collio,
Emanuele Di Gregorio,
Giovanni Tomasicchio
ITA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
25. 38.78 Kenroy Anderson,
Oshane Bailey,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Lerone Clarke
JAM Mayagüez 2010-07-29
Lu Bin,
Liang Jiahong,
Su Bingtian,
Lao Yi
CHN Guangzhou 2010-11-26
27. 38.79 Lerone Clarke,
Lansford Spence,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Remaldo Rose
JAM New Delhi 2010-10-12
28. 38.80 Leon Baptiste,
Tyrone Edgar,
Marlon Devonish,
Christian Malcolm
GBR Regensburg 2010-06-05
29. 38.81 Chris Rainey,
Jeremy Hall,
Terrell Wilks,
Jeffery Demps
USA Greensboro 2010-05-29
30. 38.82 Prince Kwidama,
Brian Mariano,
Curtis Kock,
Churandy Martina
AHO Mayagüez 2010-07-29
31. 38.83 Dariusz Kuc,
Pawel Stempel,
Robert Kubaczyk,
Kamil Krynski
POL Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
32. 38.84 Andrew Hinds (BAR),
Mario Forsythe (JAM),
Warren Weir (JAM),
Daniel Bailey (ANT)
Racers Track Club Kingston 2010-02-27
33. 38.87 Trell Kimmons,
Xavier Carter,
Shawn Crawford,
Ryan Wilson
USA Ponce 2010-05-08
34. 38.88 Ricardo Monteiro,
Francis Obikwelu,
Arnaldo Abrantes,
João Ferreira
POR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
35. 38.89 Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun,
Craig Pickering,
James Ellington,
Leevan Yearwood
GBR Regensburg 2010-06-05
Rahamatulla Molla,
Sathya Suresh,
Sameer Mon,
Abdul Najeeb Quereshi
IND New Delhi 2010-10-12
37. 38.91 Preston Perry (USA),
Aaron Armstrong (TTO),
Brendan Christian (ANT),
Jermey Davis (USA)
Athletics Performance Inc. Austin 2010-04-03
Keston Bledman,
Aaron Armstrong,
Emmanuel Callender,
Richard Thompson
TTO Philadelphia 2010-04-24
39. 38.93 Jeremy Rankin,
Jeremy Hall,
Terrell Wilks,
Jeffery Demps
USA Gainesville 2010-04-03
Michael Granger,
Charles Silmon,
Eric Harris,
Oliver Bradwell
USA Moncton 2010-07-24
41. 38.95 Martial Mbandjock (FRA),
Xavier Carter (USA),
Emmanuel Callender (TTO),
Richard Thompson (TTO)
Tiger Olympians Baton Rouge 2010-04-17
42. 38.96 Fred Rose,
Brandon Byram,
Maurice Mitchell,
Curtis Mitchell
USA Miramar 2010-07-10
Kenroy Anderson,
Jacques Harvey,
Omar Douglas,
Rasheed Dwyer
JAM Mayagüez 2010-07-29
44. 39.00 Barrett Nugent (USA),
Will Coppage (USA),
Armanti Hayes (USA),
Gabriel Mvumvure (ZIM)
Louisiana State University Greensboro 2010-05-29
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun,
Craig Pickering,
Marlon Devonish,
Tyrone Edgar
GBR Bergen 2010-06-19
Lerone Clarke,
Remaldo Rose,
Steve Slowly,
Rasheed Dwyer
JAM New Delhi 2010-10-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2:58.83 LeJerald Betters,
O'Neal Wilder,
Joey Hughes,
Tavaris Tate
USA Miramar 2010-07-11
2. 2:59.00 Nery Brenes (CRC),
Bershawn Jackson (USA),
Greg Nixon (USA),
Ricardo Chambers (JAM)
Americas Split 2010-09-05
3. 2:59.84 Michael Bingham (GBR),
Kévin Borlée (BEL),
Vladimir Krasnov (RUS),
Martyn Rooney (GBR)
Europe Split 2010-09-05
4. 3:00.31 R.J. Anderson,
Tony McQuay,
Christian Taylor,
Calvin Smith
USA Gainesville 2010-04-03
5. 3:00.60 David Neville,
Jamaal Torrence,
Bershawn Jackson,
Angelo Taylor
USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
6. 3:00.89 Tran Howell (USA),
Demetrius Pinder (BAH),
Bryan Miller (USA),
Tabarie Henry (ISV)
Texas A&M University Eugene 2010-06-12
7. 3:01.41 Adrian Findlay (JAM),
Nathaniel McKinney (BAH),
Jamaal Torrence (USA),
Bershawn Jackson (USA)
GW Express Gainesville 2010-04-03
8. 3:01.55 Demetrius Pinder (BAH),
Curtis Mitchell (USA),
Bryan Miller (USA),
Tabarie Henry (ISV)
Texas A&M University Austin 2010-04-03
9. 3:01.66 O'Neal Wilder (USA),
Dwight Mullings (JAM),
Emanuel Mayers (TTO),
Tavaris Tate (USA)
Mississippi State University Eugene 2010-06-12
10. 3:01.68 Oral Thompson,
Leford Green,
Roxroy Cato,
Allodin Fothergill
JAM Mayagüez 2010-07-30
11. 3:01.72 Maksim Dyldin,
Valentin Kruglyakov,
Pavel Trenikhin,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Bergen 2010-06-20
12. 3:01.82 Andretti Bain,
Michael Mathieu,
La'Sean Pickstok,
Demetrius Pinder
BAH Mayagüez 2010-07-30
13. 3:02.14 Maksim Dyldin,
Alexey Aksyonov,
Pavel Trenikhin,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
14. 3:02.25 Conrad Williams,
Michael Bingham,
Robert Tobin,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
15. 3:02.30 Ismail Al-Sabani,
Mohammed Al-Salhi,
Hamed Hamadan Al-Bishi,
Youssef Al-Masrahi
KSA Guangzhou 2010-11-26
16. 3:02.43 Yusuke Ishizuka,
Kenji Fujimitsu,
Hideyuki Hirose,
Yuzo Kanemaru
JPN Guangzhou 2010-11-26
17. 3:02.55 Nathaniel McKinney,
Andrae Williams,
Ramon Miller,
Christopher Brown
BAH Philadelphia 2010-04-24
18. 3:02.60 Arnaud Destatte,
Kévin Borlée,
Cédric Van Branteghem,
Jonathan Borlée
BEL Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
19. 3:02.62 Gary Kikaya (COD),
Mark Mutai (KEN),
Mohamed Ashour Khawaja (LBA),
Rabah Yousif (SUD)
Africa Split 2010-09-05
20. 3:02.64 LeJerald Betters,
Xavier Carter,
Justin Gaymon,
Kerron Clement
USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
21. 3:02.65 Kamghe Gaba,
Bastian Swillims,
Eric Krüger,
Thomas Schneider
GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
22. 3:02.69 Ryan Hayden (CAN),
Tony McQuay (USA),
Christian Taylor (USA),
Calvin Smith (USA)
University of Florida Knoxville 2010-05-16
23. 3:02.70 Zwede Hewitt (TTO),
Trey Harts (USA),
Michael Liggins (USA),
Marcus Boyd (USA)
Baylor University Austin 2010-04-03
24. 3:02.82 Antoine Gillet,
Kévin Borlée,
Arnaud Ghislain,
Nils Duerinck
BEL Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
25. 3:02.91 LaToy Williams,
Demetrius Pinder,
Jamal Butler,
Sean Pickstock
BAH Miramar 2010-07-11
26. 3:02.95 Donald Sanford (USA),
Erison Hurtault (DMA),
Matt Daniels (USA),
LaRon Bennett (USA)
Mixed Team Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
27. 3:02.96 Geoffrey Ngeno,
Vincent Kosgei,
Julius Kirwa,
Mark Mutai
KEN Nairobi 2010-08-01
28. 3:03.26 Amechi Egbe,
Joey Hughes,
Nate Anderson,
Reggie Wyatt
USA Austin 2010-04-03
29. 3:03.30 Joel Milburn,
Kevin Moore,
Brendan Cole,
Sean Wroe
AUS New Delhi 2010-10-12
30. 3:03.40 Ricardo Chambers,
Jermaine Gonzáles,
Lancford Davis,
DeWayne Barrett
JAM Philadelphia 2010-04-24
31. 3:03.42 Marcin Marciniszyn,
Daniel Dabrowski,
Piotr Klimczak,
Kacper Kozlowski
POL Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
32. 3:03.45 LeJerald Betters,
Michael Courtney,
Quentin Iglehart-Summers,
Greg Nixon
USA Austin 2010-04-03
33. 3:03.49 Antoine Gillet,
Cédric Van Branteghem,
Nils Duerinck,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.36 Ivan Ukhov RUS Opole 2010-09-11
2. 2.33 Dusty Jonas USA Lincoln 2010-05-08
Aleksandr Shustov RUS Sochi 2010-05-28
Andrey Silnov RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
Yaroslav Rybakov RUS Lausanne 2010-07-08
6. 2.32 Donald Thomas BAH New Delhi 2010-10-09
7. 2.31 Andra Manson USA Austin 2010-04-03
Aleksey Dmitrik RUS Rabat 2010-06-06
Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT Hanoi 2010-07-03
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 5.95 Steve Hooker AUS Split 2010-09-05
2. 5.94 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Valence 2010-07-10
3. 5.85 Malte Mohr GER Bruxelles 2010-08-27
4. 5.81 Derek Miles USA Jockgrim 2010-07-21
5. 5.80 Raphael Holzdeppe GER Rottach-Egern 2010-07-04
Lukasz Michalski POL Bielsko-Biala 2010-07-10
Romain Mesnil FRA Castres 2010-07-21
Maksim Mazurik UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
9. 5.75 Giovani Lanaro MEX Walnut 2010-06-06
Mark Hollis USA Rottach-Egern 2010-07-04
Damiel Dossévi FRA Valence 2010-07-10
Przemyslaw Czerwinski POL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
Yang Yangsheng CHN Jinan 2010-08-06
15. 5.71 Jason Colwick USA Austin 2010-04-03
Jordan Scott USA Austin 2010-04-04
Tobias Scherbarth GER Engen 2010-05-22
Michal Balner CZE Praha 2010-06-06
Jeremy Scott USA Jockgrim 2010-07-21
20. 5.70 Daichi Sawano JPN Hiroshima 2010-04-29
Jérôme Clavier FRA Tomblaine 2010-06-25
Fabian Schulze GER Rottach-Egern 2010-07-04
Hendrik Gruber GER Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8.47 Christian Reif GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
2. 8.46 Dwight Phillips USA Monaco 2010-07-22
3. 8.40 Fabrice Lapierre AUS Nuoro 2010-07-14
4. 8.35 Alain Bailey JAM Knoxville 2010-05-15
5. 8.33 Chris Noffke AUS Perth 2010-04-18
6. 8.30 Irving Saladino PAN Bad Langensalza 2010-06-05
7. 8.27 Ndiss Kaba Badji SEN Dakar 2010-04-24
Eusebio Cáceres ESP Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
9. 8.25 Pavel Shalin RUS Moskva 2010-06-06
10. 8.24 Salim Sdiri FRA Tomblaine 2010-06-25
Kafétien Gomis FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
12. 8.23 Godfrey Khotso Mokoena RSA Nairobi 2010-07-29
Chris Tomlinson GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
14. 8.22 Tommy Evilä FIN Bad Langensalza 2010-06-05
Tyrone Smith BER Mayagüez 2010-07-26
Greg Rutherford GBR New Delhi 2010-10-09
17. 8.21 Morten Jensen DEN Espoo 2010-06-30
18. 8.20 Wilfredo Martínez CUB La Habana 2010-02-05
Trevell Quinley USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 17.98 Teddy Tamgho FRA New York City 2010-06-12
2. 17.81 Phillips Idowu GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
3. 17.55 Alexis Copello CUB Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
4. 17.51 Marian Oprea ROU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
5. 17.49 Arnie David Girat CUB Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
6. 17.41 Christian Olsson SWE London 2010-08-13
7. 17.29 Randy Lewis GRN Gateshead 2010-07-10
Viktor Kuznetsov UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
9. 17.26 Viktor Kuznyetsov UKR Bergen 2010-06-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.41 Christian Cantwell USA Eugene 2010-07-03
2. 22.16 Reese Hoffa USA Bruxelles 2010-08-27
3. 22.10 Cory Martin USA Tucson 2010-05-22
4. 21.97 Ryan Whiting USA Eugene 2010-06-12
5. 21.63 Maris Urtans LAT Beograd 2010-06-19
6. 21.58 Dylan Armstrong CAN Baunatal 2010-06-02
7. 21.44 Tomasz Majewski POL Bruxelles 2010-08-27
8. 21.25 Russ Winger USA Tucson 2010-05-20
9. 21.16 Adam Nelson USA Eugene 2010-07-03
10. 21.14 Ralf Bartels GER Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 71.45 Gerd Kanter EST Chula Vista 2010-04-29
2. 69.90 Jason Young USA Lubbock 2010-03-26
3. 69.83 Piotr Malachowski POL Gateshead 2010-07-10
4. 69.69 Zoltán Kovagó HUN Shanghai 2010-05-23
Robert Harting GER Neubrandenburg 2010-08-28
6. 68.45 Ehsan Hadadi IRI Tehran 2010-06-16
7. 67.23 Bogdan Pishchalnikov RUS Sochi 2010-05-27
8. 67.20 Roland Varga CRO Budapest 2010-07-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 80.99 Koji Murofushi JPN Rieti 2010-08-28
2. 80.59 Libor Charfreitag SVK Walnut 2010-04-17
3. 80.44 Pavel Krivitskiy BLR Brest 2010-05-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 90.37 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR Florø 2010-05-29
2. 88.23 Petr Frydrych CZE Ostrava 2010-05-27
3. 87.81 Matthias de Zordo GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
4. 86.92 Tero Pitkämäki FIN Kuortane 2010-06-26
5. 86.53 Teemu Wirkkala FIN Kuortane 2010-06-26
6. 86.45 Vitezslav Vesely CZE Olomouc 2010-05-08
7. 86.38 Guillermo Martínez CUB La Habana 2010-02-26
8. 85.47 Ilya Korotkov RUS Adler 2010-02-25
9. 85.35 Stuart Farqhuar NZL Hamilton 2010-02-13
10. 85.12 Ari Mannio FIN Äänekoski 2010-06-13
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8483 Bryan Clay USA Götzis 2010-05-30
2. 8457 Ashton Eaton USA Eugene 2010-06-11
3. 8453 Romain Barras FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
4. 8436 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
5. 8381 Yordanis García CUB La Habana 2010-03-20
Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR Kladno 2010-06-16
7. 8370 Andrei Krauchanka BLR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
8. 8298 Mikk Pahapill EST Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
9. 8286 Leonel Suárez CUB Götzis 2010-05-30
10. 8253 Jake Arnold USA Götzis 2010-05-30
11. 8246 Aleksey Drozdov RUS Kladno 2010-06-16
12. 8239 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson CAN Kladno 2010-06-16
13. 8202 Pascal Behrenbruch GER Talence 2010-09-19
14. 8186 Maurice Smith JAM Kladno 2010-06-16
15. 8148 Larbi Bouraada ALG Nairobi 2010-07-29
16. 8110 Nadir El Fassi FRA Saint Etienne 2010-06-27
17. 8091 Brent Newdick NZL Kladno 2010-06-16
Hans Van Alphen BEL Talence 2010-09-19
19. 8090 Joseph Detmer USA Marburg 2010-08-08
20. 8057 Florian Geffrouais FRA Valence 2010-07-09
21. 8032 Roland Schwarzl AUT Götzis 2010-05-30
Dariusz Draudvila LTU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
23. 8029 Andres Raja EST Götzis 2010-05-30
24. 8026 Dmitriy Karpov KAZ Guangzhou 2010-11-23
25. 8003 Michael Schrader GER Potsdam 2010-08-27