Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 10.78 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM Eugene 2010-07-03
2. 10.82 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Eugene 2010-07-03
Carmelita Jeter USA Monaco 2010-07-22
4. 10.84 Kelly-Ann Baptiste TTO Clermont 2010-06-05
5. 10.90 Shalonda Solomon USA Clermont 2010-06-05
6. 10.96 Kerron Stewart JAM Kingston 2010-05-01
7. 10.97 LaShauntea Moore USA Maringá 2010-05-30
Marshevet Hooker USA Zürich 2010-08-19
9. 11.00 Blessing Okagbare NGR London 2010-08-14
10. 11.02 Sherone Simpson JAM Gateshead 2010-07-10
11. 11.04 Alexandra Anderson USA Clermont 2010-06-05
12. 11.05 Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya BLR Grodno 2010-06-27
13. 11.08 Sherri-Ann Brooks JAM Baie Mahault 2010-05-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 21.98 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM New York City 2010-06-12
2. 22.03 Allyson Felix USA New York City 2010-06-12
3. 22.32 Myriam Soumaré FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
4. 22.40 Connie Moore USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
5. 22.44 Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
Aleksandra Fedoriva RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
7. 22.46 LaShauntea Moore USA Baie Mahault 2010-05-01
8. 22.47 Shalonda Solomon USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
9. 22.49 Porscha Lucas USA Eugene 2010-06-10
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Kingston 2010-06-27
11. 22.54 Carmelita Jeter USA Oslo 2010-06-04
12. 22.57 Kerron Stewart JAM Auburn 2010-04-17
13. 22.59 Bianca Knight USA New York City 2010-06-12
Lina Jacques-Sébastien FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 49.64 Debbie Dunn USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
2. 49.89 Tatyana Firova RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
Amantle Montsho BOT Split 2010-09-04
4. 49.92 Kseniya Aksyonova RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
5. 50.04 Shericka Williams JAM Lausanne 2010-07-08
Novlene Williams-Mills JAM Lausanne 2010-07-08
7. 50.10 Antonina Krivoshapka RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
8. 50.15 Allyson Felix USA Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
9. 50.43 Libania Grenot ITA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
10. 50.52 Francena McCorory USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
11. 50.53 Natasha Hastings USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
12. 50.64 Kaliese Spencer JAM Berlin 2010-08-22
13. 50.67 Rosemarie Whyte JAM Lausanne 2010-07-08
14. 50.76 Keshia Kirtz USA Berkeley 2010-05-16
15. 50.81 Antonina Yefremova UKR Moskva 2010-06-29
16. 50.85 Denisa Rosolová CZE Ostrava 2010-05-27
17. 50.87 Kseniya Zadorina RUS Moskva 2010-06-29
18. 50.88 Christine Ohuruogu GBR Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
Vania Stambolova BUL Kalamáta 2010-05-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:57.34 Alysia Montaño USA Monaco 2010-07-22
2. 1:57.56 Mariya Savinova RUS Eugene 2010-07-03
3. 1:57.75 Nancy Jebet Langat KEN Eugene 2010-07-03
4. 1:57.84 Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei KEN Eugene 2010-07-03
5. 1:58.16 Kenia Sinclair JAM Split 2010-09-04
Caster Semenya RSA Milano 2010-09-09
7. 1:58.22 Pheobe Wright USA Eugene 2010-07-03
8. 1:58.40 Halima Hachlaf MAR Roma 2010-06-10
9. 1:58.50 Yelena Kofanova RUS Saransk 2010-08-13
10. 1:58.67 Morgan Uceny USA Lucerne 2010-06-08
Hind Dehiba FRA Milano 2010-09-09
12. 1:58.74 Jemma Simpson GBR Monaco 2010-07-22
13. 1:58.85 Yvonne Hak NED Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
14. 1:58.88 Jennifer Meadows GBR Split 2010-09-04
15. 1:58.89 Anna Willard USA Monaco 2010-07-22
Svetlana Klyuka RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:58.93 Maryam Yusuf Jamal BRN Rieti 2010-08-29
2. 3:59.28 Gelete Burka ETH Lausanne 2010-07-08
3. 3:59.35 Ibtissam Lakhouad MAR Lausanne 2010-07-08
4. 3:59.59 Christin Wurth-Thomas USA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
5. 3:59.76 Hind Dehiba FRA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
6. 3:59.79 Lisa Dobriskey GBR Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
7. 4:00.13 Nancy Jebet Langat KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
8. 4:00.20 Nuria Fernández ESP Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
9. 4:00.25 Mimi Belete BRN Rieti 2010-08-29
10. 4:01.17 Fanjanteino Félix FRA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
11. 4:01.30 Shannon Rowbury USA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
Natalia Rodríguez ESP Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
13. 4:01.96 Abeba Aregawi ETH Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
14. 4:02.00 Meseret Defar ETH New York City 2010-06-12
15. 4:02.20 Ingvill Måkestad Bovim NOR Rieti 2010-08-29
16. 4:02.40 Morgan Uceny USA Lausanne 2010-07-08
17. 4:02.54 Stephanie Twell GBR Zürich 2010-08-19
18. 4:03.14 Anna Mishchenko UKR Rieti 2010-08-29
19. 4:03.39 Viola Kibiwott KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
20. 4:03.49 Erin Donohue USA Rieti 2010-08-29
21. 4:03.63 Jennifer Simpson USA New York City 2010-06-12
22. 4:03.76 Irene Jelagat KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
23. 4:03.89 Siham Hilali MAR Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
24. 4:04.17 Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei KEN Zürich 2010-08-19
25. 4:04.23 Liliana Barbulescu ROU Barcelona 2010-07-09
26. 4:04.33 Hannah England GBR Gateshead 2010-07-10
27. 4:04.52 Anna Willard USA Stockholm 2010-08-06
28. 4:04.8 Asli Cakir-Alptekin TUR Izmir 2010-06-29
29. 4:04.91 Oksana Zbrozhek RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:28.41 Sentayehu Ejigu ETH Monaco 2010-07-22
2. 8:29.20 Maryam Yusuf Jamal BRN Monaco 2010-07-22
3. 8:31.38 Shannon Rowbury USA Monaco 2010-07-22
4. 8:32.18 Mimi Belete BRN Monaco 2010-07-22
5. 8:34.58 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
6. 8:36.09 Meseret Defar ETH Lausanne 2010-07-08
7. 8:37.48 Sylvia Kibet KEN Monaco 2010-07-22
8. 8:37.63 Ines Chenonge KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
9. 8:37.97 Margaret Muriuki KEN Monaco 2010-07-22
10. 8:38.05 Nuria Fernández ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
11. 8:40.08 Meselech Melkamu ETH Lausanne 2010-07-08
12. 8:40.72 Florence Kiplagat KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
13. 8:40.74 Beleynesh Oljira ETH Monaco 2010-07-22
14. 8:41.11 Pauline Korikwiang KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
15. 8:41.37 Linet Masai KEN Lausanne 2010-07-08
16. 8:42.09 Mercy Cherono KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
17. 8:42.69 Sara Moreira POR Huelva 2010-06-09
18. 8:43.72 Sule Utura Gedo ETH Réthymno 2010-07-07
19. 8:44.17 René Kalmer RSA Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
20. 8:44.29 Megan Wright CAN Rieti 2010-08-29
21. 8:44.47 Esther Chemutai KEN Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
22. 8:44.53 Zakia Mrisho TAN Rieti 2010-08-29
23. 8:44.54 Purity Rionoripo KEN Rieti 2010-08-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 14:27.41 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
2. 14:28.39 Sentayehu Ejigu ETH Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
3. 14:31.14 Linet Masai KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
4. 14:31.52 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
5. 14:31.91 Meselech Melkamu ETH Shanghai 2010-05-23
Sylvia Kibet KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
7. 14:34.07 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH Eugene 2010-07-03
8. 14:37.07 Jessica Augusto POR Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
9. 14:38.64 Sally Kipyego KEN Bruxelles 2010-08-27
10. 14:38.87 Meseret Defar ETH Hengelo 2010-05-30
11. 14:39.19 Ines Chenonge KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
12. 14:44.21 Sula Utura ETH Shanghai 2010-05-23
13. 14:44.76 Molly Huddle USA Bruxelles 2010-08-27
14. 14:44.90 Emebet Anteneh ETH Shanghai 2010-05-23
15. 14:46.80 Pauline Korikwiang KEN London 2010-08-13
16. 14:47.13 Mercy Cherono KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
17. 14:48.57 Viola Kibiwott KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
18. 14:48.94 Margaret Muriuki KEN Shanghai 2010-05-23
19. 14:49.08 Shalane Flanagan USA Eugene 2010-07-03
20. 14:52.64 Florence Kiplagat KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
21. 14:54.08 Stephanie Twell GBR Bruxelles 2010-08-27
22. 14:54.71 Sara Moreira POR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
23. 14:55.74 Lisa Uhl USA Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
24. 14:56.18 Gedo Utura Sule ETH Stockholm 2010-08-06
25. 14:56.72 Amy Yoder-Begley USA Eugene 2010-07-03
26. 14:57.16 Esther Chemutai KEN Hengelo 2010-05-30
27. 14:58.16 Beleynesh Oljira ETH Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
28. 14:59.75 Esther Chemtai KEN Bruxelles 2010-08-27
29. 15:00.51 Shannon Rowbury USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
30. 15:02.31 Joanne Pavey GBR Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
31. 15:02.47 Ayalew Wude ETH Eugene 2010-07-03
32. 15:03.52 Genet Yalew ETH Shanghai 2010-05-23
33. 15:03.87 Gladys Chemweno KEN Saint-Denis 2010-07-16
34. 15:05.59 Amy Begley USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
35. 15:06.93 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Hengelo 2010-05-30
36. 15:08.06 Genzebe Dibaba ETH Moncton 2010-07-21
37. 15:13.08 Lauren Fleshman USA London 2010-08-13
38. 15:14.40 Elena Romagnolo ITA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
39. 15:14.92 Meryem Erdogan TUR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
40. 15:15.19 Ann Mwangi KEN Osaka 2010-05-08
41. 15:15.59 Mimi Belete BRN Guangzhou 2010-11-26
42. 15:15.79 Shitaye Eshete BRN Kessel-Lo 2010-08-14
43. 15:15.89 Preeja Sreedharan IND Guangzhou 2010-11-26
44. 15:16.54 Kavita Raut IND Guangzhou 2010-11-26
45. 15:16.74 Alice Nawowuna KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
46. 15:16.87 Eloise Wellings AUS Osaka 2010-05-08
47. 15:16.95 Olga Golovkina RUS Saransk 2010-07-14
48. 15:16.96 Zakia Mrisho TAN Rovereto 2010-05-16
49. 15:17.37 Almensch Belete ETH Kessel-Lo 2010-08-14
50. 15:17.86 Kayoko Fukushi JPN Osaka 2010-05-08
51. 15:19.33 Megan Wright CAN New York City 2010-06-12
52. 15:19.80 Sabine Fischer SUI Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
53. 15:19.96 Aheza Kiros Abeye ETH Hengelo 2010-05-30
54. 15:20.01 Karima Salah Jassem BRN Guangzhou 2010-11-26
55. 15:22.05 Jennifer Rhines USA Eugene 2010-07-03
56. 15:23.4 Charlotte Purdue GBR Cardiff 2010-08-28
57. 15:24.48 Christelle Daunay FRA Hengelo 2010-05-30
58. 15:24.53 Betelhem Moges ETH Hachioji 2010-11-24
59. 15:24.66 Kayo Sugihara JPN Hachioji 2010-11-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 31:04.52 Meselech Melkamu ETH Ostrava 2010-05-27
2. 31:06.29 Pauline Korikwiang KEN Ostrava 2010-05-27
3. 31:10.23 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
4. 31:13.58 Inês Monteiro POR Marseille 2010-06-05
5. 31:18.07 Lisa Uhl USA Palo Alto 2010-03-26
6. 31:19.15 Jessica Augusto POR Ostrava 2010-05-27
7. 31:23.86 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Marseille 2010-06-05
8. 31:26.55 Sara Moreira POR Marseille 2010-06-05
9. 31:29.03 Kayoko Fukushi JPN Kobe 2010-04-25
10. 31:30.92 Hikari Yoshimoto JPN Kobe 2010-04-25
11. 31:36.90 Hilda Kibet NED Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
12. 31:37.07 Doricah Obare KEN Kobe 2010-04-25
13. 31:44.86 Meryem Erdogan TUR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
14. 31:46.47 Krisztina Papp HUN Palo Alto 2010-03-26
15. 31:48.59 Molly Huddle USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
16. 31:50.47 Preeja Sreedharan IND Guangzhou 2010-11-21
17. 31:51.39 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH Nairobi 2010-07-31
18. 31:51.44 Kavita Raut IND Guangzhou 2010-11-21
19. 31:51.91 Joanne Pavey GBR Birmingham 2010-06-26
20. 31:53.27 Shitaya Eshete Habtegebrel BRN Guangzhou 2010-11-21
21. 31:54.16 Rosa María Morató ESP Manresa 2010-03-14
22. 31:54.64 Gemma Barrachina ESP Manresa 2010-03-14
23. 31:59.36 Linet Masai KEN Nairobi 2010-07-31
24. 32:04.04 Christelle Daunay FRA Marseille 2010-06-05
25. 32:06.45 Amy Begley USA Des Moines 2010-06-24
26. 32:06.85 Desireé Linden USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
27. 32:08.32 Eloise Wellings AUS Melbourne 2010-12-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.52 Priscilla Lopes-Schliep CAN London 2010-08-13
2. 12.55 Lolo Jones USA New York City 2010-06-12
3. 12.57 Carolin Nytra GER Lausanne 2010-07-08
Sally Pearson AUS Stockholm 2010-08-06
5. 12.58 Perdita Felicien CAN New York City 2010-06-12
6. 12.61 Queen Harrison USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
7. 12.63 Virginia Crawford USA New York City 2010-06-12
Nevin Yanit TUR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
9. 12.65 Damu Cherry USA Des Moines 2010-04-24
Derval O'Rourke IRL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
11. 12.68 Tatyana Degtyarova RUS Bergen 2010-06-20
Danielle Carruthers USA Monaco 2010-07-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 52.82 Lashinda Demus USA Roma 2010-06-10
2. 52.92 Natalya Antyukh RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
3. 53.33 Kaliese Spencer JAM Zürich 2010-08-19
4. 53.82 Vania Stambolova BUL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
5. 54.13 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Roma 2010-06-10
6. 54.18 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
7. 54.52 Sheena Tosta USA Monaco 2010-07-22
Nickeisha Wilson JAM Split 2010-09-04
9. 54.55 Queen Harrison USA Eugene 2010-06-11
10. 54.58 Angela Morosanu ROU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
11. 54.59 Yevgeniya Isakova RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
Ajoke Odumosu NGR Split 2010-09-04
13. 54.67 Adina Mocanu ROU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
14. 54.74 T'Erea Brown USA Greensboro 2010-05-28
15. 54.84 Josanne Lucas TTO Roma 2010-06-10
16. 54.96 Anna Jesien POL Roma 2010-06-10
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9:11.71 Milcah Chemos KEN Roma 2010-06-10
2. 9:13.22 Gladys Jerotich Kipkemoi KEN Roma 2010-06-10
3. 9:17.57 Yuliya Zaripova RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
4. 9:18.03 Lydia Rotich KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
5. 9:18.54 Jessica Augusto POR Huelva 2010-06-09
6. 9:20.72 Sofia Assefa ETH Bruxelles 2010-08-27
7. 9:22.51 Almaz Ayana ETH Bruxelles 2010-08-27
8. 9:24.17 Mekdes Bekele ETH Bruxelles 2010-08-27
9. 9:24.84 Lisa Aguilera USA Bruxelles 2010-08-27
10. 9:25.77 Wioletta Frankiewicz POL Oslo 2010-06-04
11. 9:26.64 Mercy Wanjiku Njoroge KEN Stockholm 2010-08-06
12. 9:30.19 Hattie Archer GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
13. 9:30.75 Lyubov Kharlamova RUS Saransk 2010-07-12
14. 9:30.79 Katarzyna Kowalska POL Shanghai 2010-05-23
15. 9:31.39 Birtukan Adamu ETH London 2010-08-14
16. 9:32.20 Korene Hinds JAM Eugene 2010-07-03
17. 9:32.35 Bridget Franek USA Eugene 2010-07-03
18. 9:34.63 Ancuta Bobocel ROU Oslo 2010-06-04
19. 9:34.75 Layes Abdullayeva AZE Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
20. 9:34.88 Lyudmila Remeslova RUS Saransk 2010-07-12
21. 9:35.17 Barbara Parker GBR Eugene 2010-07-03
22. 9:35.52 Sophia Duarte FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
23. 9:35.71 Zulema Fuentes-Pila ESP Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
24. 9:36.10 Korahubish Itaa ETH Barcelona 2010-07-09
25. 9:36.34 Purity Rionoripo KEN Moncton 2010-07-22
26. 9:36.92 Elizabeth Mueni KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
27. 9:38.91 Valeriya Mara UKR Donetsk 2010-07-03
28. 9:39.39 Hanane Ouhaddou MAR Split 2010-09-05
29. 9:39.54 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Oslo 2010-06-04
30. 9:39.67 Birtukan Fente Alemu ETH Rovereto 2010-08-31
31. 9:40.26 Rosa María Morató ESP San Fernando 2010-06-04
32. 9:40.49 Nicole Bush USA Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
33. 9:41.85 Marcela Lustigová CZE Budapest 2010-06-19
34. 9:42.49 Fionualla McCormack IRL Budapest 2010-06-19
35. 9:42.65 Natalya Gorchakova RUS Saransk 2010-07-12
36. 9:43.71 Lucia Muangi KEN Moncton 2010-07-22
37. 9:43.84 Sabine Letícia Heitling BRA Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
38. 9:45.19 Elena Romagnolo ITA Bergen 2010-06-19
39. 9:46.05 Li Zhenzhu CHN Annecy 2010-09-11
40. 9:46.13 Olga Tarantinova RUS Saransk 2010-07-12
41. 9:47.02 Minori Hayakari JPN Barcelona 2010-07-09
42. 9:47.21 Mariya Shatalova UKR Yalta 2010-05-28
43. 9:47.78 Gesa Felicitas Krause GER Moncton 2010-07-22
44. 9:47.8 Zenaide Vieira BRA Piracicaba 2010-04-30
45. 9:48.08 Tina Brown GBR London 2010-08-14
46. 9:48.94 Stephanie O'Reilly IRL Barcelona 2010-07-09
47. 9:49.05 Yelena Arzhakova RUS Saransk 2010-08-14
48. 9:49.92 Oxana Juravel MDA Beograd 2010-06-19
49. 9:50.21 Helen Clitheroe GBR London 2010-08-14
50. 9:50.25 Verena Dreier GER Regensburg 2010-06-05
51. 9:50.84 Lucie Sekanová CZE Königs Wusterhausen 2010-08-20
52. 9:51.86 Emma Coburn USA Eugene 2010-06-12
53. 9:52.73 Ashley Higginson USA Eugene 2010-06-12
54. 9:52.92 Jin Yuan CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
55. 9:53.02 Dorcus Inzikuru UGA Borgo Valsugana 2010-09-25
56. 9:53.15 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS Cheboksary 2010-07-03
57. 9:53.44 Ángela Maria Figueroa Palacios COL Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
58. 9:53.63 Ulrika Johansson SWE Oslo 2010-06-04
59. 9:54.01 Konstadína Kefalá GRE Pátra 2010-06-30
60. 9:54.16 Lívia Tóth HUN Lappeenranta 2010-07-15
61. 9:54.20 Sandra Eriksson FIN Jämsä 2010-07-03
62. 9:54.79 Selien de Schryder BEL Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
63. 9:54.88 Lennie Waite GBR Warszawa 2010-06-08
64. 9:54.99 Aleksandra Kudryashova RUS Cheboksary 2010-07-03
65. 9:55.67 Sudha Singh IND Guangzhou 2010-11-21
66. 9:56.73 Natalya Izmodenova RUS Yerino 2010-06-11
67. 9:56.91 Sarah Pease USA Eugene 2010-06-12
68. 9:57.11 Shayla Houlihan USA Eugene 2010-07-03
69. 9:57.15 Iryna Padabed BLR Grodno 2010-06-27
70. 9:57.21 Lindsay Allen USA Barcelona 2010-07-09
71. 9:57.27 Natalya Koloskova RUS Cheboksary 2010-07-03
72. 9:57.74 Geneviève Lalonde CAN Moncton 2010-07-22
73. 9:57.88 Andrea Mayr AUT Regensburg 2010-06-05
74. 9:58.48 Susi Lutz GER Regensburg 2010-06-05
75. 9:58.78 Valentina Costanza ITA Grosseto 2010-07-01
76. 9:58.98 Tebogo Masehla RSA Metz 2010-06-29
77. 9:59.03 Beverly Ramos PUR Mayagüez 2010-07-30
78. 9:59.18 Delilah DiCrescenzo USA Naimette-Xhovémont 2010-07-13
79. 9:59.37 Shalaya Kipp USA Eugene 2010-06-12
80. 9:59.49 Juliane Gowell USA Walnut 2010-06-06
81. 9:59.61 Stephanie Reilly IRL Portland 2010-06-11
82. 9:59.76 Sigrid Vanden Bempt BEL Zele 2010-05-29
83. 10:00.20 Sara Hall USA Rovereto 2010-08-31
84. 10:00.88 Shelby Greany USA Eugene 2010-06-12
Binnaz Uslu TUR Ankara 2010-08-28
86. 10:01.48 Eva Arias ESP Avilés 2010-07-17
87. 10:01.49 Micaela Bonessi ITA Rovereto 2010-08-31
88. 10:01.98 Veronicah Jepkosgei KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
89. 10:02.01 Cheruto Kiptum KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
90. 10:02.02 Carla Salomé Rocha POR San Fernando 2010-06-04
91. 10:02.19 Gülcan Mingir TUR Vila Real de Santo António 2010-05-29
92. 10:02.24 Marie-eliane Saholinirina MAD Metz 2010-06-29
93. 10:02.59 Kristen Hemphill USA Walnut 2010-04-15
94. 10:02.66 Emma Quaglia ITA Dessau 2010-05-28
95. 10:02.92 Andrea Parker USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
96. 10:02.98 Nguyen Thi Phuong VIE Danang 2010-12-29
97. 10:03.05 Jaisha Orchatteri Puthhiya IND Moti Bagh 2010-08-08
98. 10:03.07 Myrette Filmalter RSA Durban 2010-03-21
99. 10:03.41 Rebeka Stowe USA Columbia 2010-05-16
100. 10:03.50 Wang Kaiqiu CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
101. 10:03.81 Erin Bedell USA Palo Alto 2010-03-26
102. 10:03.95 Jekaterina Patjuk EST Budapest 2010-06-19
103. 10:04.27 Martina Tresch SUI Columbia 2010-05-16
104. 10:04.37 Yoshika Arai JPN Marugame 2010-06-05
105. 10:04.49 Clarisse Cruz POR Leiria 2010-07-17
106. 10:04.76 Jacqui Wentz USA Portland 2010-06-11
107. 10:04.78 Mardrea Hyman JAM Palo Alto 2010-05-01
108. 10:04.95 Agnieszka Pietsch POL Kraków 2010-09-04
109. 10:05.05 Stephanie Garcia USA Des Moines 2010-06-24
110. 10:05.40 Kara June Thorne USA Des Moines 2010-06-24
111. 10:05.43 Giulia Martinelli ITA Moncton 2010-07-22
112. 10:05.60 Karima Salah Jassem BRN Guangzhou 2010-11-21
113. 10:05.92 Emma Raven GBR Grangemouth 2010-07-21
114. 10:06.09 Marie Lawrence USA Eugene 2010-06-10
115. 10:06.28 Miranda Boonstra NED Warszawa 2010-06-08
116. 10:06.61 Yorlín Ocampo CUB La Habana 2010-05-21
117. 10:06.86 Janica Rauma FIN Kajaani 2010-08-07
118. 10:06.87 Regina Nguria KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
119. 10:07.11 Etsuka Arai JPN Wakayama 2010-04-25
120. 10:07.13 Stephanie Pezzullo USA Des Moines 2010-06-24
121. 10:07.15 Winrose Karunde KEN Eugene 2010-06-10
122. 10:07.36 Roísín McGettigan IRL Boston 2010-06-05
123. 10:07.99 Fiona Crombie NZL Palo Alto 2010-05-01
124. 10:08.20 Silje Fjørtoft NOR Austin 2010-05-28
125. 10:08.26 Natalya Tarantinova RUS Yerino 2010-06-11
126. 10:09.0 Beatrice Kibor KEN Nairobi 2010-06-17
127. 10:09.14 Ruth Senior GBR Palo Alto 2010-05-01
128. 10:09.40 Caroline Chepkurui KEN Dessau 2010-05-28
129. 10:09.66 Estefanía Tobal ESP Moncton 2010-07-22
130. 10:09.72 María Teresa Urbina ESP Barakaldo 2010-06-23
131. 10:10.1 Vivian Kiplimo KEN Nairobi 2010-06-24
132. 10:10.43 Yin Anna CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
133. 10:10.67 Mason Cathey USA Indianapolis 2010-06-12
134. 10:10.93 Arlette Meier-Hunger SUI Regensburg 2010-06-05
135. 10:11.10 Halima Hassen ETH Nairobi 2010-08-01
136. 10:11.15 Jana Sussmann GER Braunschweig 2010-07-18
137. 10:11.16 Leonora Joy NZL Boston 2010-06-05
138. 10:11.17 Sarah Klaczynski USA Eugene 2010-06-10
139. 10:11.29 Ana Subotic SRB Beograd 2010-06-19
140. 10:11.43 Eva Krchová CZE Eugene 2010-06-10
141. 10:11.48 Alicia Nelson USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
142. 10:11.70 Clarie Michel USA Berkeley 2010-05-15
143. 10:12.21 Zsofia Erdélyi HUN Debrecen 2010-08-07
144. 10:12.38 Diana Martín ESP Valencia 2010-06-12
145. 10:12.69 Verónica Pérez ESP Barakaldo 2010-06-23
146. 10:12.89 Polina Jelizarova LAT Beograd 2010-06-19
147. 10:12.9 Tsehaynesh Tsale ETH Addis Ababa 2010-05-01
148. 10:13.04 Dana Buchanan CAN Toronto 2010-07-30
149. 10:13.13 Hannah Moen USA Eugene 2010-06-10
150. 10:13.20 Andrea Ferris PAN Ciudad de Panamá 2010-03-19
151. 10:13.37 Mai Hashimoto JPN Marugame 2010-06-05
Anna Wojna POL Bielsko-Biala 2010-07-10
153. 10:13.38 Jane Rudkin USA Walnut 2010-06-06
154. 10:14.04 Heather Stephens USA Princeton 2010-05-14
155. 10:14.26 Lauren Gregory USA Des Moines 2010-06-24
156. 10:14.30 Birte Schütz GER Uden 2010-07-03
157. 10:14.41 Albina Chinchikeyeva RUS Cheboksary 2010-06-19
158. 10:14.58 Jennifer Dunn USA Eugene 2010-06-10
159. 10:15.0 Lena Örn SWE Watford 2010-06-12
160. 10:15.08 Andrea Deelstra NED Amsterdam 2010-07-18
161. 10:15.17 Hasna Tabboussi FRA Metz 2010-06-29
162. 10:15.65 Minna-Maria Kangas FIN Helsinki 2010-08-28
163. 10:15.66 Gladys Yator KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
164. 10:15.99 Matylda Kowal POL Kraków 2010-05-30
165. 10:16.01 Charlotta Fougberg SWE Karlstad 2010-07-15
166. 10:16.20 Julia Hiller GER Rehlingen 2010-05-24
167. 10:16.23 Touria Samiri ITA Grosseto 2010-07-01
168. 10:16.47 Silvia Danekova BUL Marsa 2010-06-19
169. 10:16.50 Lois Keller USA Walnut 2010-04-15
170. 10:16.6 Yoni Ninahuaman PER Lima 2010-10-30
171. 10:16.79 Azusa Saito JPN Niigata 2010-09-26
172. 10:16.86 Margaret Callahan USA Berkeley 2010-05-15
173. 10:16.94 Meredith MacGregor CAN Toronto 2010-07-30
174. 10:17.28 Justyna Mudy POL Palo Alto 2010-05-01
175. 10:17.43 Valeria Roffino ITA Rovereto 2010-08-31
176. 10:17.51 Melissa Rollison AUS Perth 2010-04-17
177. 10:17.63 Shin Sa-Hun KOR Jinju 2010-10-10
178. 10:17.79 Maiko Yamaguchi JPN Marugame 2010-06-05
179. 10:18.05 Misato Horie JPN Marugame 2010-06-05
180. 10:18.88 Sandra Lopez MEX Mayagüez 2010-07-30
181. 10:19.15 Allix Potratz-Lee USA Walnut 2010-04-15
182. 10:19.71 Sonia Labrado ESP Avilés 2010-07-17
183. 10:19.72 Viktoria Ivanova RUS Cheboksary 2010-06-19
184. 10:19.93 Sofie Gallein BEL Uden 2010-07-03
185. 10:20.07 Rebekah MacKay USA Princeton 2010-04-17
Veronica Pohl GER Braunschweig 2010-07-18
187. 10:20.14 Beatrice Biwott KEN Knoxville 2010-05-15
188. 10:20.3 Viola Kipkoech KEN Nairobi 2010-06-17
189. 10:20.30 Madeleine O'Meara USA Austin 2010-05-28
190. 10:20.37 Mary Dell USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
191. 10:20.58 Julie Northrup USA Eugene 2010-06-10
192. 10:20.68 Stefanie Slekis USA Princeton 2010-04-17
193. 10:20.84 Sun Ran CHN Suzhou 2010-04-24
194. 10:20.88 Laura Parker GBR Cardiff 2010-08-28
195. 10:20.94 Lisa Nemec CRO Beograd 2010-06-19
196. 10:21.07 Marina Gareyeva RUS Yerino 2010-06-11
197. 10:21.86 Raquel Landín ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
198. 10:21.87 Stephanie Perleberg USA Walnut 2010-04-15
199. 10:22.23 Sanaa Koubaa GER Regensburg 2010-06-05
200. 10:22.36 Bevin Kennely CAN Portland 2010-06-11
201. 10:22.51 Li Lijiao CHN Shijiazhuang 2010-04-18
202. 10:22.60 Anastasiya Mikhaylova RUS Cheboksary 2010-06-19
203. 10:22.69 Jana Stefanie Hirschhäuser GER Regensburg 2010-08-15
204. 10:22.93 Kiran Tiwari IND Ranchi 2010-05-03
205. 10:23.01 Nicole Rozario USA Knoxville 2010-04-10
206. 10:23.04 Priyanka Singh Patel IND Ranchi 2010-05-17
207. 10:23.10 Mary Ballinger USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
208. 10:23.23 Lydia Willemse CAN Karlstad 2010-07-15
209. 10:23.27 Patricia Fernanda Lobo BRA Rio de Janeiro 2010-05-23
210. 10:23.29 Chantelle Groenewoud CAN Bloomington 2010-05-15
211. 10:23.35 Zhao Yanni CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
212. 10:23.56 Anne-Cecile Thévenot FRA Andrezieux 2010-06-19
213. 10:23.86 Jayne Grebinski USA Walnut 2010-04-15
214. 10:23.93 Yekaterina Chebotaryova RUS Sochi 2010-05-27
215. 10:24.08 Erin Stratton USA Berkeley 2010-04-23
216. 10:24.66 Kara McKenna USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
217. 10:24.83 Lee Se-Jung KOR Jinju 2010-10-10
218. 10:25.27 Mariola Slusarczyk POL Warszawa 2010-06-08
219. 10:25.42 Rocío Huillca PER San Fernando 2010-06-04
220. 10:25.59 Melissa Newbery GBR Princeton 2010-05-14
221. 10:25.64 Jolanda Verstraeten NED Budapest 2010-06-19
222. 10:25.84 Hillory Davis USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
223. 10:25.89 Eleanor Fulton USA Moncton 2010-07-20
224. 10:26.17 Samantha Gallagher USA Princeton 2010-05-14
225. 10:26.29 Alison Smith USA Cincinnati 2010-05-01
Cassie White USA Princeton 2010-05-14
227. 10:26.40 Cherise McNair USA Berkeley 2010-05-15
228. 10:26.41 Nicole Lord USA Bloomington 2010-05-15
229. 10:26.42 Olga Gorshkova RUS Vladimir 2010-06-05
230. 10:26.61 Kauren Tarver USA Walnut 2010-04-15
231. 10:26.81 Sarah Madebach USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
232. 10:27.00 Katy Andrews USA Walnut 2010-04-15
233. 10:27.04 Wánda Sánchez ESP Avilés 2010-07-17
234. 10:27.18 Sarah Lyle USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
235. 10:27.45 Justyna Korytkowska POL Zamosc 2010-09-11
236. 10:27.48 Elisa Stefani ITA Lodi 2010-06-12
237. 10:27.60 Anne Lovelace USA Princeton 2010-05-14
238. 10:27.77 Megan Rolland USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
239. 10:27.78 Cecilia Sampietro ITA Rovellasca 2010-07-14
240. 10:28.03 Lara Nicod AUS Ninove 2010-08-07
241. 10:28.10 Fang Xiaoyu CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
242. 10:28.19 Virginia Nyambura KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
243. 10:28.29 Nicola Hood GBR Loughborough 2010-05-23
244. 10:28.49 Marie Patton USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
245. 10:28.71 Kristine Eikrem Engeset NOR Orlando 2010-05-15
246. 10:28.84 Emily Schwitzer USA Princeton 2010-05-14
247. 10:28.96 Kristen Hanselka USA Columbia 2010-05-16
248. 10:29.12 Ahn Seul-Ki KOR Jinju 2010-10-10
249. 10:29.25 Stephanie Pancoast USA Princeton 2010-05-14
250. 10:29.27 Laura Cummings USA Princeton 2010-05-14
251. 10:29.38 Natallia Shichorina BLR Grodno 2010-06-27
252. 10:29.41 Nathalie Busby USA Princeton 2010-04-17
253. 10:29.44 Bui Thi Hien VIE Danang 2010-12-29
254. 10:29.45 Erica Wendt-Richardson USA Austin 2010-05-28
Eeva Sajanti FIN Jämsä 2010-07-03
256. 10:29.46 Julianne Quinn USA Philadelphia 2010-04-22
257. 10:29.55 Elizabeth Smit USA Hillsdale 2010-04-23
Liliana Danci ROU Bucuresti 2010-07-16
259. 10:29.66 Hannah Humbach USA Hillsdale 2010-04-23
260. 10:29.75 Katie Voigtlander USA Walnut 2010-04-15
261. 10:29.85 Erin Roberts USA Princeton 2010-05-09
262. 10:29.96 Elena Adán ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
263. 10:30.12 Genevieve LaCaze AUS Knoxville 2010-05-15
264. 10:30.3 Jackline Jepkirui KEN Nairobi 2010-06-17
265. 10:30.30 Jennifer Pierson USA Princeton 2010-05-14
Nancy Nzisa KEN Nairobi 2010-06-26
267. 10:30.36 Carolyn Ellis CAN Northridge 2010-05-14
268. 10:30.42 Chen Xiaofang CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
269. 10:30.5 Joan Chepkemoi KEN Nairobi 2010-06-17
270. 10:30.53 Kimberly Chinn USA Berea 2010-05-28
271. 10:30.56 Nell Rojas USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
272. 10:30.58 Lise Ogrodnick CAN Raleigh 2010-03-27
273. 10:30.67 Mariya Babich RUS Saransk 2010-07-12
274. 10:30.76 Iwona Bernardelli POL Bielsko-Biala 2010-07-10
275. 10:30.87 Katie Conlon USA Marion 2010-05-29
276. 10:30.98 Natalya Aristarkhova RUS Saransk 2010-08-14
277. 10:31.27 Caitlin Engel USA Bloomington 2010-05-15
278. 10:31.32 Klara Bodinson SWE Walnut 2010-04-15
279. 10:31.47 Mariya Bykova RUS Cheboksary 2010-07-03
280. 10:31.61 Kristen Anderson USA Alexandria 2010-05-01
281. 10:31.97 Danuta Woszczek POL Zamosc 2010-09-11
282. 10:31.98 Jenielle Hunt USA Greensboro 2010-05-29
283. 10:32.12 Tomoyo Izumi JPN Marugame 2010-06-05
284. 10:32.14 Emily Loeffler USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
285. 10:32.40 Kara DeWalt USA Missoula 2010-04-09
286. 10:32.46 Alyssa Kulik USA Atlanta 2010-05-14
287. 10:32.59 Julia Kick GER Palo Alto 2010-05-01
288. 10:32.75 Yevgeniya Soboleva RUS Cheboksary 2010-07-03
289. 10:32.91 Hannah Roeder USA Naperville 2010-05-14
290. 10:32.99 Yelena Mishurova RUS Sochi 2010-05-27
291. 10:33.11 Kelsey Malmquist USA Princeton 2010-04-17
292. 10:33.17 Kendra Woodson USA Walnut 2010-04-15
293. 10:33.20 Tamara Sanfabio ESP Barcelona 2010-04-24
Filomena Costa POR Lisboa 2010-06-12
295. 10:33.49 Bárbara Ramón ESP Barakaldo 2010-06-23
296. 10:33.54 Darya Furkalo RUS Cheboksary 2010-07-03
297. 10:33.57 Cassie Mitchell USA Walnut 2010-04-15
298. 10:33.66 Ma Lu CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
299. 10:33.70 Wendy Pavlus USA Troy 2010-05-01
300. 10:33.71 Raquel Gómez ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
Yekaterina Doseykina RUS Cheboksary 2010-07-03
302. 10:33.72 Callier Lawrence USA Berkeley 2010-04-23
303. 10:33.90 Yuki Hiroi JPN Yokohama 2010-12-25
304. 10:34.00 Sonny Garcia DOM La Habana 2010-05-21
305. 10:34.08 Yekaterina Shkodrina RUS Metz 2010-06-29
306. 10:34.24 Fabiana Lafuente ESP Avilés 2010-07-17
307. 10:34.62 Felicitas Mensing GER Bloomington 2010-05-15
308. 10:34.77 Jovana de la Cruz PER Lima 2010-04-24
309. 10:34.91 Greta Sieve USA Des Moines 2010-04-22
310. 10:35.01 Samantha Dow USA Clemson 2010-04-16
311. 10:35.1 Risper Chebet KEN Nairobi 2010-06-17
312. 10:35.10 Madeline Aufmann USA Bloomington 2010-05-15
313. 10:35.19 Caroline Mellsop NZL Christchurch 2010-03-27
314. 10:35.32 Courtney Olsen USA Charlotte 2010-05-29
315. 10:35.38 Azucena Rodríguez MEX Moncton 2010-07-22
316. 10:35.43 Staci Nelson USA Des Moines 2010-04-22
317. 10:35.47 Kristina Krasich USA Atlanta 2010-05-14
318. 10:35.52 Nolene Conrad RSA Durban 2010-03-21
319. 10:35.60 Amanda Quick USA Clemson 2010-04-16
320. 10:35.62 Yuka Yano JPN Osaka 2010-06-27
321. 10:35.75 Keara Thomas USA Amherst 2010-05-02
322. 10:35.85 Mary Carleton Johnson USA Greensboro 2010-05-29
323. 10:36.00 Natallia Grigoryeva BLR Grodno 2010-06-27
324. 10:36.11 Dana Gugliemo USA Amherst 2010-05-02
325. 10:36.22 Karie McDonald USA Walnut 2010-04-15
326. 10:36.24 Angela Matthews USA Columbus 2010-04-30
327. 10:36.26 Katie Bowen USA Austin 2010-05-28
328. 10:36.44 Sarah Cornelsen GER Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-08-22
329. 10:36.55 Gloria Barale ITA Grosseto 2010-07-01
330. 10:36.59 Mallory Anderson USA Princeton 2010-05-14
331. 10:36.80 Nawal Yahi ALG El Djezair 2010-06-22
332. 10:36.88 Friederike Feil GER Braunschweig 2010-07-18
333. 10:37.16 Penélope Baños ESP Huelva 2010-06-09
334. 10:37.25 Halsey Fowler USA Orlando 2010-05-15
335. 10:37.28 Anna Wojtulewicz POL Bielsko-Biala 2010-07-10
336. 10:37.46 Julia Webb USA Portland 2010-06-11
337. 10:37.56 Zita Kácser HUN Debrecen 2010-08-07
338. 10:37.66 Natalie Bower USA Bloomington 2010-05-15
339. 10:37.69 Hanane Janat MAR Borgo Valsugana 2010-09-25
340. 10:37.86 Katie Dolan USA Naperville 2010-05-21
341. 10:37.98 Aisha Praught USA Columbus 2010-04-30
342. 10:38.11 Amanda Mirochna USA Buffalo 2010-05-14
343. 10:38.33 Athiná Koíni GRE Moncton 2010-07-20
344. 10:38.38 Katie Kelly USA Princeton 2010-05-14
345. 10:38.4 Mercyline Ondieki KEN Nairobi 2010-06-24
346. 10:38.52 Alyssa Sybilrud USA Naperville 2010-05-14
347. 10:38.55 Yekaterina Skripnikova RUS Saransk 2010-07-12
348. 10:38.74 Meghan Cunningham USA Princeton 2010-05-14
349. 10:38.81 Laura Tabor USA Princeton 2010-05-14
350. 10:38.86 Annika Scheunemann GER Braunschweig 2010-07-18
351. 10:38.97 Mathilde Chachignon FRA Metz 2010-06-29
352. 10:39.02 Penelope Baños ESP Barakaldo 2010-06-23
353. 10:39.1 Irine Kirimi KEN Nairobi 2010-06-17
354. 10:39.11 Lesley Higgins USA Princeton 2010-04-17
Meaghan Nelson USA Columbia 2010-05-16
356. 10:39.30 Caitlin Fitzgerald USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
357. 10:39.31 Wang Huan CHN Jinan 2010-08-07
358. 10:39.39 Jodie Leal USA Walnut 2010-06-06
359. 10:39.4 Hanne Lyngstad NOR Watford 2010-06-12
360. 10:39.42 Cecilia Cattoni ITA Modena 2010-10-09
361. 10:39.44 Taylor Wallace USA Berkeley 2010-05-15
362. 10:39.53 Giovanna Stefani Lentini ITA Palermo 2010-06-12
363. 10:39.7 Jane Murage KEN Nairobi 2010-06-24
364. 10:39.77 Biljana Cvijanovic BIH Marsa 2010-06-19
365. 10:39.81 Kerry Arouca USA Boston 2010-05-08
366. 10:40.11 Concepción Hidalgo ESP Mataró 2010-07-06
367. 10:40.46 Breanne Ehrman USA Philadelphia 2010-04-22
368. 10:40.50 Stephanie Buffo USA Gainesville 2010-04-02
369. 10:40.53 Ashley Bunch USA Fayetteville 2010-04-30
370. 10:40.60 Angela Spadafino USA Berkeley 2010-05-15
371. 10:41.07 Kadi Whisnant USA Houston 2010-04-24
372. 10:41.08 Denisa Ionela Dragomir ROU Bucuresti 2010-07-16
373. 10:41.09 Hong Eun-Mi KOR Jinju 2010-10-10
374. 10:41.21 Juli Koenegstein USA Knoxville 2010-04-10
375. 10:41.38 Annie Martin USA Clemson 2010-04-16
376. 10:41.78 Kimber Mattox USA Eugene 2010-04-30
377. 10:41.83 Jessica Harper USA San Frncisco 2010-03-26
378. 10:41.90 Mary Nothum USA Yankton 2010-05-14
379. 10:41.95 Charlotte Wilson AUS Perth 2010-04-17
380. 10:42.01 Cheryl Spring USA Bloomington 2010-05-15
381. 10:42.11 Angela Potrykus USA Fayetteville 2010-04-30
382. 10:42.40 Alison Stoakley USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
383. 10:42.47 Zuzana Schindlerová CZE Ostrava 2010-05-22
384. 10:42.56 Karla Alburez USA Eagle Rock 2010-05-08
385. 10:42.59 Nicole Bowler USA Palo Alto 2010-05-01
386. 10:42.61 Hillary Neal USA Boone 2010-04-24
387. 10:42.84 Nicole Davis USA Rochester 2010-05-14
388. 10:42.87 Zhu Liping CHN Suzhou 2010-04-24
389. 10:42.99 Caitlin Bradley USA Oneonta 2010-05-20
390. 10:43.14 Kyle Blakeslee USA Moorhead 2010-05-08
391. 10:43.22 Sarah McSweeney NZL Christchurch 2010-03-27
392. 10:43.25 Cali George USA Walnut 2010-04-15
393. 10:43.42 Sarah Muniz USA Walnut 2010-04-15
394. 10:43.45 Megan Hoelscher USA Normal 2010-05-15
395. 10:43.48 Dagna Sztykiel POL Buffalo 2010-05-14
396. 10:43.65 Evelyn Ross USA Walnut 2010-04-15
Sarah Hood GBR Birmingham 2010-06-27
398. 10:43.85 Alena Kudzelevich BLR Grodno 2010-06-27
399. 10:43.96 Makiko Ishiyama JPN Marugame 2010-06-05
400. 10:44.00 Steohanie Barnes GBR Knoxville 2010-05-15
401. 10:44.24 Emily Brown GBR Cardiff 2010-08-28
402. 10:44.26 Camilyn Jackson USA Berkeley 2010-05-15
403. 10:44.55 Andrea Halasek-Richardson USA Knoxville 2010-05-15
Shari Boyle CAN Toronto 2010-07-30
405. 10:44.65 Vanesa Pacha ESP Barcelona 2010-07-09
406. 10:44.68 Christine Kalmer RSA Durban 2010-03-21
407. 10:44.88 Leslie Boozer USA Gainesville 2010-04-02
408. 10:44.97 Rebecca Winchester USA Walnut 2010-04-15
409. 10:44.99 Victoria Brink USA Bloomington 2010-05-15
Deng Lingyun CHN Chongqing 2010-06-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 42.29 Oleysa Povh,
Nataliya Pogrebnyak,
Mariya Ryemyen,
Yelizaveta Bryzgina
UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
2. 42.45 Myriam Soumaré,
Véronique Mang,
Lina Jacques-Sébastien,
Christine Arron
FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
3. 42.49 Jeneba Tarmoh,
Porscha Lucas,
Dominique Duncan,
Gabrielle Mayo
USA Austin 2010-05-29
4. 42.68 Marika Popowicz,
Daria Korczynska,
Marta Jeschke,
Weronika Wedler
POL Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
5. 42.74 Me'Lisa Barber,
Allyson Felix,
Mikele Barber,
Carmelita Jeter
USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
6. 42.82 Laverne Jones-Ferrette (ISV),
Marshevet Hooker (USA),
Bianca Knight (USA),
Alexandra Anderson (USA)
Big Austin 2010-04-03
Jeneba Tarmoh,
Porscha Lucas,
Dominique Duncan,
Elizabeth Adeoti
USA Eugene 2010-06-12
8. 42.84 Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie (BAH),
Shalonda Solomon (USA),
Kelly-Ann Baptiste (TTO),
Shareese Woods (USA)
Pure Athletics Gainesvillle 2010-04-03
9. 42.94 Simone Facey,
Kerron Stewart,
Sherone Simpson,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Philadelphia 2010-04-24
10. 42.95 Aleen Bailey (JAM),
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie (BAH),
Shalonda Solomon (USA),
Kelly-Ann Baptiste (TTO)
Pure Athletics Coral Gables 2010-04-10
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:23.76 Kseniya Zadorina,
Natalya Ivanova,
Natalya Antyukh,
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS Bergen 2010-06-20
2. 3:24.07 Fabienne Kohlmann,
Esther Cremer,
Janin Lindenberg,
Claudia Hoffman
GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
3. 3:24.32 Nicola Sanders,
Marilyn Okoro,
Lee McConnell,
Perri Shakes-Drayton
GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
4. 3:25.71 Chiara Bazzoni,
Marta Milani,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Libania Grenot
ITA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
5. 3:26.12 Debbie Dunn,
Lashinda Demus,
Dee Dee Trotter,
Allyson Felix
USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
6. 3:26.23 Shareese Woods (USA),
Kelly-Ann Baptiste (TTO),
Sasha Spencer (USA),
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie (BAH)
Pure Athletics Gainesvillle 2010-04-03
7. 3:26.33 USA,
USA,
USA,
USA
USA Gainesvillle 2010-04-03
8. 3:26.37 Shericka Williams (JAM),
Debbie Dunn (USA),
Nickeisha Wilson (JAM),
Christiane Amertil (BAH)
Americas Split 2010-09-05
9. 3:26.56 Yevgeniya Isakova,
Yekaterina Kostetskaya,
Kseniya Zadorina,
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS Saransk 2010-07-14
10. 3:26.58 Kseniya Aksyonova (RUS),
Antonina Krivoshapka (RUS),
Libania Grenot (ITA),
Tatyana Firova (RUS)
Europe Split 2010-09-05
11. 3:26.89 Natalya Nazarova,
Kseniya Zadorina,
Antonina Krivoshapka,
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
12. 3:27.60 Darya Prystupa,
Anastasiya Rabchenyuk,
Alina Lohvynenko,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Bergen 2010-06-20
13. 3:27.72 Rosemarie Whyte,
Novlene Williams-Mills,
Kaliese Spencer,
Shericka Williams
JAM Philadelphia 2010-04-24
14. 3:27.75 Kim Wall,
Nadine Okyere,
Nicola Sanders,
Perri Shakes-Drayton
GBR Bergen 2010-06-20
15. 3:27.77 Manjeet Kaur,
Sini Jose,
Ashwini Chidanda Akkunji,
Mandeep Kaur
IND New Delhi 2010-10-12
16. 3:27.99 Folashade Abugan (NGR),
Ami Mbacké Thiam (SEN),
Ndeye Soumah (SEN),
Amantle Montsho (BOT)
Africa Split 2010-09-05
17. 3:28.01 Nicola Sanders,
Vicky Barr,
Marilyn Okoro,
Lee McConnell
GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
18. 3:28.03 Darya Prystupa,
Hanna Titimets,
Alina Lohvynenko,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
19. 3:28.11 Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle,
Muriel Hurtis,
Thélia Sigère,
Virginie Michanol
FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
20. 3:28.48 Ebonie Floyd,
Shana Cox,
Alysia Montaño,
Natasha Hastings
USA Philadelphia 2010-04-24
21. 3:28.54 Jamesha Youngblood,
Amber Purvis,
Michele Williams,
Keshia Kirtz
USA Eugene 2010-06-12
22. 3:28.57 Andrea Sutherland (JAM),
Ashika Charan (USA),
Donique' Flemings (USA),
Jessica Beard (USA)
Texas A&M University Eugene 2010-06-12
23. 3:28.67 Janin Lindenberg,
Esther Cremer,
Jill Richards,
Claudia Hoffman
GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
24. 3:29.16 Yekaterina Vukulova,
Aleksandra Bulanova,
Natalya Ivanova,
Natalya Nazarova
RUS Saransk 2010-07-14
25. 3:29.25 Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle,
Thélia Sigère,
Laetitia Denis,
Floria Guei
FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
26. 3:29.26 Sade Abugan,
Margaret Etim,
Bukola Abogunloko,
Ajoke Odumosu
NGR Nairobi 2010-08-01
27. 3:29.27 Katsiaryna Mishyna,
Alena Kievich,
Hanna Tashpulatova,
Sviatlana Usovich
BLR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
28. 3:29.46 Angela Morosanu,
Anamaria Ionita,
Bianca Razor,
Mirela Lavric
ROU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
29. 3:29.47 Yekaterina Shestakova,
Olesya Krasnomovets,
Mariya Savinova,
Darya Safronova
RUS Saransk 2010-07-14
30. 3:29.50 Darya Prystupa,
Yuliya Krevsun,
Nataliya Lupu,
Hanna Titimets
UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
31. 3:29.51 Kelly Massey,
Vicky Barr,
Meghan Beesley,
Nadine Okyere
GBR New Delhi 2010-10-12
32. 3:29.72 Marie-Angélique Lacordelle,
Muriel Hurtis,
Floria Guei,
Thélia Sigère
FRA Bergen 2010-06-20
33. 3:29.80 Ebony Collins,
Amber Purvis,
Shelise Williams,
Tameka Jameson
USA Miramar 2010-07-11
34. 3:29.96 USA,
USA,
USA,
USA
USA Walnut 2010-04-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.05 Chaunté Lowe USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
Blanka Vlasic CRO Split 2010-09-05
3. 2.02 Ariane Friedrich GER Heusden-Zolder 2010-07-10
4. 2.01 Antonietta Di Martino ITA Grosseto 2010-06-30
Emma Green SWE Barcelona (EC) 2010-08-01
6. 2.00 Ruth Beitia ESP Avilés 2010-07-18
7. 1.98 Lavern Spencer LCA Athens 2010-05-08
Svetlana Shkolina RUS Bergen 2010-06-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 4.89 Jennifer Suhr USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
2. 4.85 Fabiana Murer BRA San Fernando 2010-06-04
3. 4.75 Svetlana Feofanova RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
4. 4.72 Carolin Hingst GER Birnebach 2010-07-09
5. 4.71 Anna Rogowska POL Bydgoszcz 2010-06-06
Silke Spiegelburg GER Bochum-Wattenscheid 2010-06-26
7. 4.66 Jirina Ptácníková CZE Trinec 2010-07-17
8. 4.65 Yuliya Golubchikova RUS Daegu 2010-05-19
Elizaveta Ryzih GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
Anastasiya Shvedova BLR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
11. 4.60 Anna Battke GER Baunatal 2010-06-02
Jillian Schwartz ISR New York City 2010-06-12
Becky Holliday USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
Kristina Gadschiew GER Reims 2010-06-30
Lacy Janson USA Monaco 2010-07-22
16. 4.56 Tatyana Polnova RUS Ostrava 2010-05-27
17. 4.55 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
Kate Dennison GBR Jockgrim 2010-07-21
19. 4.54 Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS Rieti 2010-08-29
20. 4.52 Melinda Withrow USA Champaign 2010-08-07
21. 4.51 Kylie Hutson USA Bloomington 2010-05-07
22. 4.50 Mary Saxer USA Des Moines 2010-06-27
Julia Hütter GER Birnebach 2010-07-09
Li Caixia CHN Split 2010-09-04
25. 4.47 Angelica Bengtsson SWE Moskva 2010-05-22
26. 4.45 Carly Dockendorf CAN Seattle 2010-07-10
27. 4.41 Katie Stripling USA Fayetteville 2010-04-30
28. 4.40 Yarisley Silva CUB La Habana 2010-02-11
Amanda Bisk AUS Perth 2010-03-26
April Bennett USA Fayetteville 2010-04-10
Elizabeth Parnov AUS Perth 2010-04-17
Alana Boyd AUS Perth 2010-04-17
Minna Nikkanen FIN Eskilstuna 2010-06-08
Monika Pyrek POL Roma 2010-06-10
Tina Sutej SLO Eugene 2010-06-11
Afroditi Skafida GRE Pátra 2010-06-12
Chelsea Johnson USA New York City 2010-06-12
Martina Schultze GER Mannheim 2010-07-03
Li Ling CHN Jinan 2010-08-08
Mariánna Zahariádi CYP New Delhi 2010-10-12
41. 4.35 Stephanie James USA Las Vegas 2010-03-27
Melissa Gergel USA Palo Alto 2010-03-27
Victoria Pena USA Walnut 2010-06-06
Télie Mathiot FRA Genève 2010-06-12
Holly Bradshaw GBR Birmingham 2010-06-26
Henrietta Paxton GBR Birmingham 2010-06-26
Marion Buisson FRA Reims 2010-06-30
Kelsie Hendry CAN San Diego 2010-07-02
Denise Groot NED Uden 2010-07-03
Anna Katharina Schmid SUI Bern 2010-07-10
Catherine Larsåsen NOR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
Elena Scarpellini ITA Borgo Valsugana 2010-09-26
53. 4.32 Katy Viuf USA Gainesville 2010-04-17
Anna Giordano Bruno ITA Padova 2010-09-03
55. 4.31 Dimitra Emmanouíl GRE Thessaloníki 2010-05-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7.13 Olga Kucharenko RUS Sochi 2010-05-27
2. 7.03 Darya Klishina RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
3. 7.01 Lyudmila Kolchanova RUS Saransk 2010-07-13
4. 6.94 Brittney Reese USA Lausanne 2010-07-08
5. 6.92 Ineta Radevica LAT Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
Naide Gomes POR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-28
7. 6.91 Yargeris Savigne CUB Reims 2010-06-30
8. 6.90 Chaunté Lowe USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
Tatyana Kotova RUS Saransk 2010-07-13
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 15.25 Olga Rypakova KAZ Split 2010-09-04
2. 15.09 Yargeris Savigne CUB Monaco 2010-07-22
3. 14.81 Olga Saladukha UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
4. 14.77 Nadezhda Alekhina RUS Saransk 2010-07-15
5. 14.68 Anna Pyatykh RUS Rabat 2010-06-06
6. 14.66 Natalya Kutyakova RUS Istanbul 2010-06-12
7. 14.61 Athanasia Pérra GRE Kalamáta 2010-05-29
8. 14.56 Simona La Mantia ITA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
9. 14.55 Svetlana Bolshakova BEL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
10. 14.48 Adelina Gavrila ROU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
11. 14.47 Snezana Rodic SLO Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
12. 14.44 Malgorzata Trybanska POL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
13. 14.42 Yekaterina Chernenko RUS Saransk 2010-07-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 20.86 Valerie Adams NZL Split 2010-09-05
2. 20.13 Gong Lijiao CHN Split 2010-09-05
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 67.78 Nadine Müller GER Wiesbaden 2010-05-08
2. 66.93 Sandra Perkovic CRO Bruxelles 2010-08-27
3. 66.52 Becky Breisch USA Chula Vista 2010-07-19
4. 66.18 Li Yanfeng CHN Guangzhou 2010-11-23
5. 65.96 Yarelis Barrios CUB Bruxelles 2010-08-27
6. 65.84 Daniele Stevens AUS Sydney 2010-02-27
7. 65.58 Gia Lewis-Smallwood USA Saint Charles 2010-07-10
8. 65.01 Natalya Sadova RUS Sochi 2010-05-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 78.30 Anita Wlodarczyk POL Bydgoszcz 2010-06-06
2. 76.38 Betty Heidler GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-30
3. 76.03 Tatyana Lysenko RUS Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
4. 75.19 Yipsi Moreno CUB Zhukovskiy 2010-06-26
5. 74.53 Kathrin Klaas GER Pretoria 2010-03-12
6. 73.83 Zhang Wenxiu CHN Jinan 2010-08-06
7. 73.74 Jennifer Dahlgren ARG Buenos Aires 2010-04-10
8. 73.52 Bianca Ghelber ROU Bucuresti 2010-07-16
9. 73.40 Stéphanie Falzon FRA Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
10. 72.24 Sultana Frizell CAN Fränkisch-Crumbach 2010-05-23
11. 72.14 Marina Nikisenko MDA Dakar 2010-04-24
12. 71.94 Amber Campbell USA Sacramento 2010-05-29
13. 71.90 Oksana Kondratyeva RUS Yerino 2010-06-11
14. 71.66 Olga Tsander BLR Minsk 2010-07-14
15. 71.27 Britney Henry USA Tucson 2010-05-22
16. 71.25 Silvia Salis ITA San Benedetto del Tronto 2010-03-07
17. 71.24 Jessica Cosby Toruga USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
18. 71.19 Wang Zheng CHN Chongqing 2010-06-26
19. 70.80 Stiliani Papadopoúlou GRE Pátra 2010-06-12
20. 70.35 Arasay Thondique CUB La Habana 2010-02-11
21. 70.30 Natalya Zolotukhina UKR Yalta 2010-05-28
22. 70.25 Irina Sekachova UKR Kiev 2010-05-12
23. 69.89 Clarissa Claretti ITA San Benedetto del Tronto 2010-03-07
24. 69.85 Mariya Smolyachkova BLR Minsk 2010-07-07
25. 69.73 Eva Orbán HUN Budapest 2010-06-20
26. 69.51 Yelena Matoshko BLR Montreuil-sous-Bois 2010-06-08
27. 69.40 Iryna Novozhylova UKR Yalta 2010-05-28
28. 69.36 Berta Castells ESP Vila Real de Santo António 2010-05-30
29. 69.28 Tracey Andersson SWE Eskilstuna 2010-06-08
30. 69.14 Manuela Montebrun FRA Valence 2010-07-08
31. 69.06 Malgorzata Zadura POL Lublin 2010-05-15
32. 68.95 Katerina Safránková CZE Praha 2010-05-08
33. 68.88 Stevi Large USA Tucson 2010-05-22
34. 68.61 Ariannis Vichy CUB La Habana 2010-05-22
35. 68.49 Merja Korpela FIN Saarijärvi 2010-06-27
36. 68.30 Alexándra Papayeoryíou GRE Réthymno 2010-07-07
37. 68.22 Crystal Smith CAN Kelowna 2010-07-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 68.89 Mariya Abakumova RUS Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
2. 68.66 Barbora Spotáková CZE Roma 2010-06-10
3. 68.63 Christina Obergföll GER Elstal 2010-09-12
4. 67.16 Martina Ratej SLO Ad-Dawhah 2010-05-14
5. 66.81 Linda Stahl GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
6. 66.67 Kara Winger USA Des Moines 2010-06-25
7. 66.38 Sunette Viljoen RSA Praha 2010-06-14
8. 64.53 Katharina Molitor GER Leverkusen 2010-06-25
9. 64.07 Mercedes Chilla ESP Valencia 2010-06-12
10. 63.36 Vera Rebrik UKR Istanbul 2010-06-12
11. 63.15 Goldie Sayers GBR Bedford 2010-05-30
12. 62.07 Yanet Cruz CUB La Habana 2010-03-12
13. 62.02 Madara Palameika LAT Jekabpils 2010-06-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6823 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
2. 6778 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
3. 6735 Hyleas Fountain USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
4. 6683 Jennifer Oeser GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
5. 6386 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER Ratingen 2010-06-20
6. 6268 Eliska Klucinová CZE Kladno 2010-06-16
7. 6260 Lyudmila Yosipenko UKR Götzis 2010-05-30
8. 6230 Karolina Tyminska POL Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
9. 6204 Jessica Zelinka CAN Talence 2010-09-19
10. 6186 Marina Goncharova RUS Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
11. 6167 Maren Schwerdtner GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
12. 6156 Louise Hazel GBR New Delhi 2010-10-09
13. 6146 Jessica Samuelsson SWE Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
14. 6107 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31