Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9.77 Usain Bolt JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
2. 9.85 Justin Gatlin USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
3. 9.86 Tyson Gay USA Kingston 2013-05-04
4. 9.87 Nesta Carter JAM Madrid 2013-07-13
5. 9.90 Nickel Ashmeade JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
Mike Rodgers USA Bruxelles 2013-09-06
7. 9.91 James Dasaolu GBR Birmingham 2013-07-13
8. 9.93 Kemar Bailey-Cole JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
9. 9.95 Jimmy Vicaut FRA Paris 2013-07-13
10. 9.96 Dentarius Locke USA Monaco 2013-07-19
11. 9.97 Kim Collins SKN Lausanne 2013-07-04
12. 9.98 Gabriel Mvumvure ZIM Montverde 2013-06-08
Charles Silmon USA Des Moines 2013-06-21
14. 9.99 Isiah Young USA Greensboro 2013-05-23
Walter Dix USA Rieti 2013-09-08
16. 10.00 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
Zhang Peimeng CHN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
18. 10.01 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Hiroshima 2013-04-28
Antoine Adams SKN Basseterre 2013-06-16
Jason Rogers SKN Basseterre 2013-06-16
Rakieem Salaam USA Des Moines 2013-06-21
22. 10.02 Ramon Gittens BAR Montverde 2013-06-08
Warren Weir JAM Kingston 2013-06-08
Kemar Hyman CAY La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013-07-07
Keston Bledman TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-10
26. 10.03 Churandy Martina NED Lausanne 2013-07-04
27. 10.04 Dwain Chambers GBR Birmingham 2013-07-13
Jak Ali Harvey TUR Ankara 2013-08-24
29. 10.05 Aaron Brown CAN Eugene 2013-06-05
30. 10.06 Diondre Batson USA Athens 2013-04-13
Su Bingtian CHN Beijing 2013-05-21
Derrick Atkins BAH Montverde 2013-06-08
Adam Gemili GBR Zürich 2013-08-29
34. 10.07 Darvis Patton USA Kingston 2013-05-04
Beejay Lee USA Los Angeles 2013-05-12
Jason Livermore JAM Kingston 2013-06-20
Andrew Fisher JAM Morelia 2013-07-05
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR Luzern 2013-07-17
Martin Keller GER Weinheim 2013-08-02
40. 10.08 Calesio Newman USA Beijing 2013-05-21
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR Birmingham 2013-07-13
Julian Reus GER Weinheim 2013-08-02
43. 10.09 Alex Quiñonez ECU Medellín 2013-05-25
Marvin Bracy USA Lapinlahti 2013-07-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 19.66 Usain Bolt JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-17
2. 19.79 Warren Weir JAM Kingston 2013-06-23
3. 19.86 Isiah Young USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
4. 19.93 Nickel Ashmeade JAM Bruxelles 2013-09-06
5. 19.97 Curtis Mitchell USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
6. 19.98 Jason Young JAM Luzern 2013-07-17
Adam Gemili GBR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
8. 20.01 Churandy Martina NED Lausanne 2013-07-04
9. 20.07 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
10. 20.10 Wallace Spearmon USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
11. 20.12 Walter Dix USA Bruxelles 2013-09-06
12. 20.13 Anaso Jobodwana RSA Greensboro 2013-05-25
Jason Livermore JAM Kingston 2013-06-23
Antoine Adams SKN Morelia 2013-07-07
15. 20.15 Rasheed Dwyer JAM Warszawa 2013-08-25
16. 20.20 Ameer Webb USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
17. 20.21 Shota Iizuka JPN Fukuroi 2013-05-03
Justin Gatlin USA Shanghai 2013-05-18
Isaac Makwala BOT La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013-07-07
20. 20.22 Christopher Clark GBR Bedford 2013-08-25
21. 20.23 Bryshon Nellum USA Los Angeles 2013-05-12
Charles Silmon USA Austin 2013-05-25
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR Bruxelles 2013-09-06
24. 20.24 Bruno de Barros BRA São Paulo 2013-05-19
25. 20.26 LaShawn Merritt USA Georgetown 2013-05-08
Lalonde Gordon TTO Port of Spain 2013-06-23
27. 20.27 Delano Williams TKS Kingston 2013-03-16
Mario Forsythe JAM São Paulo 2013-05-19
29. 20.30 Jimmy Vicaut FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
30. 20.32 Carvin Nkanata KEN Princeton 2013-05-12
Maurice Mitchell USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
32. 20.34 Richard Kilty GBR La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013-07-07
33. 20.35 Akiyuki Hashimoto JPN Fukuroi 2013-05-03
Michael Mathieu BAH São Paulo 2013-05-19
35. 20.36 Julian Reus GER Ulm 2013-07-07
36. 20.37 Calesio Newman USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
Mosito Lehata LES Sollentuna 2013-06-27
Alonso Edward PAN Luzern 2013-07-17
39. 20.38 Aaron Ernest USA Greensboro 2013-05-25
40. 20.39 Edino Steele JAM Warszawa 2013-08-25
Sergii Smelyk UKR Rieti 2013-09-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 43.74 LaShawn Merritt USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
2. 43.96 Kirani James GRN Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
3. 44.40 Tony McQuay USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
4. 44.52 Luguelin Santos DOM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
5. 44.54 Jonathan Borlée BEL Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
6. 44.61 Youssef Al-Masrahi KSA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
7. 44.73 Bryshon Nellum USA Eugene 2013-06-07
Kévin Borlée BEL Bruxelles 2013-07-21
9. 44.75 David Verburg USA Des Moines 2013-06-21
10. 44.82 Arman Hall USA Des Moines 2013-06-21
11. 44.84 Pavel Maslák CZE Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
12. 44.93 Ramon Miller BAH Freeport 2013-06-22
13. 44.94 Deon Lendore TTO Eugene 2013-06-07
14. 44.95 Anderson Freitas Henriques BRA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
15. 45.05 Martyn Rooney GBR Bruxelles 2013-09-06
16. 45.08 Josh Mance USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-04
Javere Bell JAM Kingston 2013-06-23
18. 45.09 Wayde van Niekerk RSA Ostrava 2013-06-27
19. 45.10 Kyle Clemons USA Waco 2013-05-05
20. 45.14 Mike Berry USA Los Angeles 2013-05-12
21. 45.18 Christopher Brown BAH Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
22. 45.19 Hugh Graham USA Des Moines 2013-06-21
Jehue Gordon TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:42.37 Mohammed Aman ETH Bruxelles 2013-09-06
2. 1:43.03 Nick Symmonds USA Bruxelles 2013-09-06
3. 1:43.22 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Bruxelles 2013-09-06
4. 1:43.27 Duane Solomon USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
5. 1:43.63 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Sollentuna 2013-06-27
6. 1:43.76 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA Monaco 2013-07-19
7. 1:43.79 Marcin Lewandowski POL Zürich 2013-08-29
8. 1:43.84 Brandon Johnson USA Madrid 2013-07-13
9. 1:43.86 Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed KSA Palembang 2013-09-26
10. 1:43.87 David Rudisha KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
11. 1:43.9 Jeremiah Mutai KEN Nairobi 2013-05-25
12. 1:43.93 Kevin López ESP Monaco 2013-07-19
Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala QAT Rieti 2013-09-08
14. 1:44.00 Ilham Tanui Özbilen TUR Mersin 2013-06-29
15. 1:44.24 Job Kinyor KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
16. 1:44.33 Anthony Chemut KEN Nairobi 2013-07-13
Rafith Rodríguez COL Monaco 2013-07-19
18. 1:44.34 Tyler Mulder USA Monaco 2013-07-19
19. 1:44.36 Andrew Osagie GBR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
20. 1:44.37 André Olivier RSA Roma 2013-06-06
21. 1:44.43 Anis Ananeka BLR Budapest 2013-07-10
22. 1:44.45 Timothy Kitum KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
23. 1:44.49 Edwin Kiplagat Melly KEN Rieti 2013-09-08
24. 1:44.57 Abraham Rotich BRN Budapest 2013-07-10
25. 1:44.67 Giordano Benedetti ITA Roma 2013-06-06
26. 1:44.71 Nijel Amos BOT Lausanne 2013-07-04
27. 1:44.76 Adam Kszczot POL Roma 2013-06-06
28. 1:44.8 Asbel Kiprop KEN Nairobi 2013-05-03
29. 1:44.84 Kléberson Davide BRA São Paulo 2013-03-27
Mark English IRL London 2013-07-26
31. 1:44.96 Amine El Manaoui MAR Rabat 2013-07-25
32. 1:44.97 Michael Rimmer GBR Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
33. 1:44.99 Aman Wote ETH Tomblaine 2013-07-02
34. 1:45.0 Geoffrey Rono KEN Nairobi 2013-05-25
35. 1:45.01 Charles Jock USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
36. 1:45.04 Elijah Greer USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
Joe Abbott USA London 2013-07-26
38. 1:45.08 Michael Rutt USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
39. 1:45.10 Maurys Surel Castillo CUB Madrid 2013-07-13
40. 1:45.13 Felix Kitur KEN Oordegem 2013-07-06
41. 1:45.21 Eric Sowinski USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
42. 1:45.24 Yuriy Borzakovskiy RUS Moskva 2013-06-11
43. 1:45.36 Mark Wieczorek USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
44. 1:45.37 Tamás Kazi HUN Rieti 2013-09-08
45. 1:45.38 Sammy Kirongo KEN Budapest 2013-07-10
46. 1:45.39 Antoine Gakeme BDI Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
47. 1:45.44 Alex Rowe AUS Oordegem 2013-07-06
48. 1:45.45 Brian Gagnon USA Des Moines 2013-06-21
49. 1:45.47 Samir Jamaa MAR Mersin 2013-06-29
Cornelius Kiplangat KEN Nairobi 2013-07-13
51. 1:45.49 Abednego Chesebe KEN Kampala 2013-07-20
52. 1:45.60 Anthony Romaniw CAN Ninove 2013-07-27
53. 1:45.64 Johan Cronje RSA Berlin 2013-09-01
54. 1:45.67 Mukhtar Mohamed GBR London 2013-07-26
55. 1:45.69 Andreas Lange GER Regensburg 2013-06-08
56. 1:45.71 Mohamed Ahmed Hamada EGY Mersin 2013-06-29
Abraham Kiplagat KEN Budapest 2013-07-10
Ronald Musagala UGA Kampala 2013-07-20
59. 1:45.72 Andy González CUB La Habana 2013-06-04
60. 1:45.75 Casimir Loxsom USA Dublin 2013-07-17
61. 1:45.83 Moses Kibet KEN Regensburg 2013-06-08
62. 1:45.86 Matthew Centrowitz USA Portland 2013-06-08
Paul Robinson IRL Dublin 2013-07-17
64. 1:45.88 Diego Diniz Gomes BRA São Paulo 2013-04-07
James Eichberger MEX Ninove 2013-07-27
66. 1:45.91 Hamid Oualich FRA Tomblaine 2013-07-02
67. 1:45.97 Alejandro Rodríguez ESP Madrid 2013-07-13
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:27.72 Asbel Kiprop KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
2. 3:28.81 Mohamed Farah GBR Monaco 2013-07-19
3. 3:29.50 Caleb Ndiku KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
4. 3:30.13 Silas Kiplagat KEN Rieti 2013-09-08
5. 3:30.77 Bethwell Birgen KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
6. 3:31.30 Ilham Tanui Özbilen TUR Monaco 2013-07-19
7. 3:31.53 Collins Cheboi KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
8. 3:31.64 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Zürich 2013-08-29
9. 3:31.93 Johan Cronje RSA Rieti 2013-09-08
10. 3:31.94 Zakaria Maazouzi MAR Marrakesh 2013-04-20
11. 3:32.08 Mohammed Moustaoui MAR Rieti 2013-09-08
12. 3:32.43 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Shanghai 2013-05-18
13. 3:32.57 Nick Willis NZL Rieti 2013-09-08
14. 3:32.65 Aman Wote ETH Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
15. 3:32.73 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Monaco 2013-07-19
16. 3:33.04 Benson Seurei KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
17. 3:33.05 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
18. 3:33.12 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Tomblaine 2013-07-02
19. 3:33.14 Leonel Manzano USA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
20. 3:33.15 Nixon Chepseba KEN Zürich 2013-08-29
21. 3:33.20 Lawi Lalang KEN Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
22. 3:33.21 Augustine Choge KEN Rieti 2013-09-08
23. 3:33.23 David Torrence USA Rieti 2013-09-08
24. 3:33.29 Abdelati Iguider MAR Shanghai 2013-05-18
25. 3:33.31 Alsadik Mikhou MAR Marrakesh 2013-04-20
26. 3:33.47 Florian Carvalho FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
27. 3:33.58 Matthew Centrowitz USA Monaco 2013-07-19
28. 3:33.71 Fouad El Kaam MAR Oordegem 2013-07-06
29. 3:33.73 Zebene Alemayehu ETH Oordegem 2013-07-06
30. 3:33.95 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Zürich 2013-08-29
31. 3:34.00 Jordan McNamara USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
32. 3:34.06 Abiyot Abinet ETH Tomblaine 2013-07-02
33. 3:34.12 Garrett Heath USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
34. 3:34.18 Homiyu Tesfaye GER Zürich 2013-08-29
35. 3:34.47 Andrew Bayer USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
36. 3:34.54 Simon Denissel FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
37. 3:34.55 Lopez Lomong USA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
Nick Symmonds USA Monaco 2013-07-19
39. 3:34.64 Dawit Wolde ETH Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
40. 3:34.93 Cory Leslie USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
41. 3:35.07 Carsten Schlangen GER Rabat 2013-06-09
Krzysztof Zebrowski POL Rieti 2013-09-08
43. 3:35.2 James Magut KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
44. 3:35.22 Paul Robinson IRL Rieti 2013-09-08
45. 3:35.25 Ryan Gregson AUS Sydney 2013-03-09
46. 3:35.27 Will Leer USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
47. 3:35.37 Chris O'Hare GBR Oordegem 2013-07-06
48. 3:35.45 Zane Robertson NZL Rieti 2013-09-08
49. 3:35.47 Teshome Dirirsa ETH Shanghai 2013-05-18
50. 3:35.48 Craig Miller USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
51. 3:35.51 Yassine Bensghir MAR Rabat 2013-06-01
52. 3:35.52 Younés Essalhi MAR Sollentuna 2013-06-27
53. 3:35.54 Jack Bolas USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
54. 3:35.62 Vincent Kibet KEN Sollentuna 2013-06-27
55. 3:35.67 Tesfaye Cheru ETH Dakar 2013-06-12
56. 3:35.69 David Bustos ESP Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
57. 3:35.87 Hillary Ngetich KEN Dakar 2013-06-12
58. 3:35.88 Mohamed Al-Garni QAT Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
59. 3:35.93 Otmane Belharbazi FRA Oordegem 2013-07-06
60. 3:35.97 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL Rabat 2013-06-09
61. 3:36.30 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Eugene 2013-06-01
62. 3:36.33 Arturo Casado ESP Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
63. 3:36.34 Evan Jager USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
64. 3:36.35 Abednego Chesebe KEN Dessau 2013-05-31
65. 3:36.36 Andreas Vojta AUT Hengelo 2013-06-08
Bernard Lagat USA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
67. 3:36.55 Lee Emanuel GBR Oordegem 2013-07-06
68. 3:36.59 Nathan Brannen CAN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
69. 3:36.67 Matt Elliott USA Ninove 2013-07-27
70. 3:36.69 Galen Rupp USA London 2013-07-27
71. 3:36.71 Imad Touil ALG Mersin 2013-06-27
72. 3:36.73 Soresa Fida ETH Montbéliard 2013-06-06
73. 3:36.77 Robert Biwott KEN Donetsk 2013-07-14
74. 3:36.78 Adel Mechaal ESP Huelva 2013-06-12
75. 3:36.79 Russell Brown USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
76. 3:36.80 Ahmed Mainy MAR Rabat 2013-06-01
77. 3:36.84 Juan van Deventer RSA Dessau 2013-05-31
78. 3:36.88 Cameron Levins CAN Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
79. 3:36.90 Tesfaye Homiyu ETH Dessau 2013-05-31
Abderrahmane Anou ALG Huelva 2013-06-12
81. 3:36.98 Ayoub Tiouali MAR Tomblaine 2013-07-02
82. 3:37.02 James Kaan AUS Sydney 2013-03-09
83. 3:37.03 Andrew Wheating USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
Ben Blankenship USA Lignano Sabbiadoro 2013-07-16
85. 3:37.05 Geofrey Barusei KEN Berlin 2013-09-01
86. 3:37.10 Joshua Wright AUS Sydney 2013-03-09
87. 3:37.18 Collis Birmingham AUS Belfast 2013-06-25
88. 3:37.25 Jeroen D'Hoedt BEL Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
89. 3:37.31 Liam Boylan-Pett USA Oordegem 2013-07-06
90. 3:37.45 Sami Lafi ALG El Djezair 2013-06-18
91. 3:37.46 Kryzsztof Zebrowski POL Bottrop 2013-07-19
92. 3:37.5 Vincent Letting KEN Nairobi 2013-07-13
93. 3:37.50 Hélio Gomes POR Huelva 2013-06-12
94. 3:37.51 Maurys Surel Castillo CUB Huelva 2013-06-12
95. 3:37.54 Jeff See USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
Aman Kedi ETH Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
97. 3:37.62 Kim Ruell BEL Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
98. 3:37.67 Richard Peters GBR Ninove 2013-07-27
99. 3:37.68 Alberto Imedio ESP Huelva 2013-06-12
100. 3:37.75 Sebastian Keiner GER Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
101. 3:37.77 Carlos Alonso ESP Huelva 2013-06-12
102. 3:37.82 Linus Kiplagat KEN Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
103. 3:37.95 Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi KUW Dakar 2013-06-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:49.48 Silas Kiplagat KEN Eugene 2013-06-01
2. 3:49.53 Asbel Kiprop KEN Eugene 2013-06-01
3. 3:49.88 Aman Wote ETH Eugene 2013-06-01
4. 3:50.01 Augustine Choge KEN London 2013-07-27
5. 3:50.07 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI London 2013-07-27
6. 3:50.42 Bethwell Birgen KEN Eugene 2013-06-01
7. 3:50.46 Caleb Ndiku KEN Eugene 2013-06-01
8. 3:50.93 James Magut KEN London 2013-07-27
9. 3:50.95 Nixon Chepseba KEN Oslo 2013-06-13
10. 3:51.28 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN London 2013-07-27
11. 3:51.44 Collins Cheboi KEN Eugene 2013-06-01
12. 3:51.45 Lopez Lomong USA Eugene 2013-06-01
13. 3:51.79 Matthew Centrowitz USA Eugene 2013-06-01
14. 3:52.11 Galen Rupp USA London 2013-07-27
15. 3:52.30 Ilham Tanui Özbilen TUR Oslo 2013-06-13
16. 3:52.42 Mohammed Moustaoui MAR London 2013-07-27
Jordan McNamara USA London 2013-07-27
18. 3:52.74 David Torrence USA London 2013-07-27
19. 3:52.90 Andrew Bayer USA London 2013-07-27
20. 3:52.94 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Eugene 2013-06-01
21. 3:53.15 Garrett Heath USA London 2013-07-27
22. 3:53.40 David Bustos ESP Oslo 2013-06-13
23. 3:53.95 Andreas Vojta AUT Oslo 2013-06-13
24. 3:54.04 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Eugene 2013-06-01
25. 3:54.51 Dawit Wolde ETH Eugene 2013-06-01
26. 3:54.53 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR London 2013-07-27
27. 3:54.61 Charlie Grice GBR London 2013-07-27
28. 3:54.75 Lee Emanuel GBR London 2013-07-27
29. 3:54.77 Cameron Page AUS Cork 2013-07-02
30. 3:54.86 Johan Cronje RSA Oslo 2013-06-13
31. 3:55.70 Nick Willis NZL Des Moines 2013-04-27
32. 3:55.85 Cory Leslie USA Dublin 2013-07-17
33. 3:55.93 Abdelati Iguider MAR Eugene 2013-06-01
34. 3:56.18 Paul Robinson IRL Cork 2013-07-02
35. 3:56.27 Duncan Phillips USA Dublin 2013-07-17
Ben Blankenship USA Falmouth 2013-08-10
37. 3:56.39 Will Leer USA Eugene 2013-05-31
38. 3:57.02 Andrew Wheating USA Eugene 2013-05-31
39. 3:57.03 Jonathan Sawe KEN Philadelphia 2013-04-27
40. 3:57.08 Ryan Gregson AUS Eugene 2013-06-01
41. 3:57.16 Matt Elliott USA Nashville 2013-06-01
42. 3:57.18 Michael Rutt USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
43. 3:57.34 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Dublin 2013-07-17
44. 3:57.35 Craig Miller USA Dublin 2013-07-17
45. 3:57.37 Tyler Mulder USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
46. 3:57.40 Dan Clark USA Saline 2013-08-04
47. 3:57.45 Jeff See USA Greenville 2013-04-13
48. 3:57.49 Jack Bolas USA Falmouth 2013-08-10
49. 3:57.73 Ioan Zaizan ROU Dublin 2013-07-17
50. 3:57.75 Liam Boylan-Pett USA Dublin 2013-07-17
51. 3:57.82 Robby Andrews USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
52. 3:57.85 David McCarthy IRL Cork 2013-07-02
53. 3:57.91 Elliott Heath USA Falmouth 2013-08-10
54. 3:57.97 Alberto Sánchez ESP Dublin 2013-07-17
55. 3:58.06 Miles Batty USA Saline 2013-08-04
56. 3:58.67 Isaac Presson USA Nashville 2013-06-01
57. 3:58.93 Eoin Everard IRL Dublin 2013-07-17
58. 3:58.97 Mack Chaffee USA Saline 2013-08-04
59. 3:58.99 Tony Jordanek USA Saline 2013-08-04
60. 3:59.06 Peter van der Westhuizen RSA Des Moines 2013-04-27
Trevor Dunbar USA Portland 2013-07-15
62. 3:59.30 Dan Lowry USA Saline 2013-08-04
63. 3:59.41 Girma Bekele ETH Des Moines 2013-04-27
64. 3:59.42 Rob Finenrty USA Portland 2013-07-15
65. 3:59.49 Pablo Solares MEX Saint Louis 2013-05-30
66. 3:59.64 Boaz Lalang KEN Des Moines 2013-04-27
67. 3:59.74 Owen Dawson USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
68. 3:59.75 Andrew Bumbalough USA Falmouth 2013-08-10
69. 3:59.96 Dey Tuach Dey USA Nashville 2013-06-01
70. 3:59.99 Brian Gagnon USA Des Moines 2013-04-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:30.36 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
2. 7:32.01 Thomas Longosiwa KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
3. 7:32.64 Yenew Alamirew ETH Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
4. 7:33.92 Caleb Ndiku KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
5. 7:34.57 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
6. 7:35.53 Albert Rop KEN Zagreb 2013-09-03
7. 7:36.28 Isiah Koech KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
8. 7:36.53 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Rieti 2013-09-08
9. 7:36.59 Ben True USA Rieti 2013-09-08
10. 7:36.85 Mohamed Farah GBR London 2013-07-27
11. 7:36.96 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Zagreb 2013-09-03
12. 7:37.15 Bethwell Birgen KEN Zagreb 2013-09-03
13. 7:37.40 John Kipkoech KEN Zagreb 2013-09-03
14. 7:37.57 Cyrus Rutto KEN Rieti 2013-09-08
15. 7:37.68 Bitan Karoki KEN Zagreb 2013-09-03
16. 7:37.70 Augustine Choge KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
17. 7:39.38 Will Leer USA Zagreb 2013-09-03
18. 7:39.70 Abrar Osman Adem ERI Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
19. 7:40.02 Andrew Bumbalough USA Zagreb 2013-09-03
20. 7:40.48 Ben St. Lawrence AUS Rieti 2013-09-08
21. 7:40.56 Benson Seurei KEN Zagreb 2013-09-03
22. 7:40.62 Nick Willis NZL Zagreb 2013-09-03
23. 7:40.78 David Torrence USA Zagreb 2013-09-03
24. 7:41.02 Collis Birmingham AUS Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
25. 7:41.83 Jairus Birech KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
26. 7:41.90 Cornelius Kangogo KEN Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
27. 7:42.18 Gideon Gathimba KEN Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
28. 7:42.19 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Rieti 2013-09-08
29. 7:42.21 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN Zagreb 2013-09-03
30. 7:42.26 Geoffrey Kirui KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
31. 7:42.32 Ryan Hill USA London 2013-07-27
32. 7:43.36 Evan Jager USA Luzern 2013-07-17
33. 7:43.84 Andrew Bayer USA Zagreb 2013-09-03
34. 7:43.98 Tariku Bekele ETH London 2013-07-27
35. 7:44.01 Chris Derrick USA Luzern 2013-07-17
36. 7:44.32 Vincent Rono KEN Roma 2013-06-06
37. 7:44.42 Dan Huling USA Luzern 2013-07-17
38. 7:44.61 Moses Mukono KEN Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
39. 7:44.68 Dathan Ritzenhein USA London 2013-07-27
40. 7:44.83 Elroy Gelant RSA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
41. 7:44.87 Garrett Heath USA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
42. 7:45.12 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Dublin 2013-07-17
43. 7:45.31 Daniele Meucci ITA London 2013-07-27
44. 7:45.52 Christopher Thompson GBR London 2013-07-27
45. 7:45.75 Andy Vernon GBR Dublin 2013-07-17
46. 7:46.18 Hassan Mead USA Dublin 2013-07-17
47. 7:46.34 Galen Rupp USA Eugene 2013-05-03
48. 7:46.39 Bernard Lagat USA Linz 2013-08-26
49. 7:47.02 Edward Waweru KEN Shibetsu 2013-06-26
50. 7:47.07 Ben Blankenship USA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
51. 7:47.77 Diego Estrada MEX Luzern 2013-07-17
52. 7:48.03 Eric Tirop KEN Madrid 2013-07-13
53. 7:48.31 Jeremiah Karemi Thuku KEN Shibetsu 2013-06-26
54. 7:48.57 Sergio Sánchez ESP Madrid 2013-07-13
55. 7:48.60 Geofrey Barusei KEN Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
56. 7:48.95 Othmane El Goumri MAR Madrid 2013-07-13
57. 7:48.98 Nathan Brannen CAN London 2013-07-27
58. 7:49.05 Mohammed Moustaoui MAR Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
59. 7:49.09 Degefa Deriba ETH Eugene 2013-05-03
60. 7:49.64 Joe Stillin USA Kortrijk 2013-07-14
61. 7:49.89 Iván Fernández ESP Madrid 2013-07-13
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12:51.34 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
2. 12:51.96 Albert Rop BRN Monaco 2013-07-19
3. 12:54.95 Yenew Alamirew ETH Roma 2013-06-06
4. 12:55.73 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Roma 2013-06-06
5. 12:56.08 Isiah Koech KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
6. 12:58.99 Bernard Lagat USA Bruxelles 2013-09-06
7. 12:59.81 Thomas Longosiwa KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
8. 13:00.95 Lawi Lalang KEN Monaco 2013-07-19
9. 13:01.37 Galen Rupp USA Bruxelles 2013-09-06
10. 13:01.64 John Kipkoech KEN Roma 2013-06-06
11. 13:02.40 Evan Jager USA Bruxelles 2013-09-06
12. 13:03.69 Muktar Edris ETH Ostrava 2013-06-27
13. 13:03.80 Caleb Ndiku KEN Roma 2013-06-06
14. 13:05.00 Aweke Ayalew BRN Rabat 2013-06-09
15. 13:05.31 Augustine Choge KEN Hengelo 2013-06-08
16. 13:05.88 Mohamed Farah GBR Eugene 2013-06-01
17. 13:07.88 Kenenisa Bekele ETH Ostrava 2013-06-27
18. 13:08.04 Chris Derrick USA Bruxelles 2013-09-06
19. 13:09.16 Ibrahim Jeilan ETH Eugene 2013-06-01
20. 13:09.17 Imane Merga ETH Roma 2013-06-06
21. 13:09.45 Aziz Lahbabi MAR Rabat 2013-06-09
22. 13:09.53 Dathan Ritzenhein USA Eugene 2013-06-01
23. 13:10.83 Ben St. Lawrence AUS Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
24. 13:11.56 Moses Kipsiro UGA Lausanne 2013-07-04
25. 13:11.59 Ben True USA Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
26. 13:11.80 Hassan Mead USA Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
27. 13:12.01 Andrew Bumbalough USA Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
28. 13:12.50 Arne Gabius GER Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
29. 13:12.64 Tasama Dame ETH Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
30. 13:12.91 Cyrus Rutto KEN Hengelo 2013-06-08
31. 13:12.97 Sergio Sánchez ESP Ostrava 2013-06-27
32. 13:13.18 Yigrem Demelash ETH Roma 2013-06-06
33. 13:13.60 Yuki Sato JPN Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
34. 13:13.61 Tariku Bekele ETH Lausanne 2013-07-04
35. 13:13.72 Othmane El Goumri MAR Rabat 2013-06-09
36. 13:13.83 Zane Robertson NZL Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
37. 13:13.91 Kenneth Kipkemoi KEN Eugene 2013-06-01
38. 13:14.22 Ryan Hill USA Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
39. 13:14.60 Birhan Nebebew ETH Lausanne 2013-07-04
40. 13:14.91 Alemayehu Bezabeh ESP Huelva 2013-06-12
41. 13:14.97 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Yokohama 2013-11-17
42. 13:15.19 Cameron Levins CAN Eugene 2013-06-01
43. 13:15.26 Cornelius Kangogo KEN Rabat 2013-06-09
44. 13:15.32 Birhanu Legesse ETH Hengelo 2013-06-08
45. 13:15.33 Diego Estrada MEX Palo Alto 2013-04-28
46. 13:15.45 Leonard Korir KEN Palo Alto 2013-04-28
47. 13:15.51 Vincent Chepkok KEN New York City 2013-05-25
48. 13:15.54 Jake Robertson NZL Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
49. 13:15.75 Bitan Karoki KEN Yokohama 2013-11-17
50. 13:15.87 Elroy Gelant RSA Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
51. 13:15.91 Sindre Buraas NOR Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
52. 13:16.07 Younés Essalhi MAR Rabat 2013-06-09
53. 13:16.57 Paul Tanui KEN Hiroshima 2013-04-28
54. 13:16.68 Geoffrey Kirui KEN Eugene 2013-06-01
55. 13:16.92 Phillip Kipyego UGA Hengelo 2013-06-08
56. 13:17.42 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Lausanne 2013-07-04
57. 13:17.89 Zelalem Bacha BRN Ostrava 2013-06-27
58. 13:18.00 Alemu Bekele BRN Rabat 2013-06-09
59. 13:18.42 Dan Huling USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
60. 13:18.57 Eric Jenkins USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
61. 13:18.96 Brett Robinson AUS Ostrava 2013-06-27
62. 13:19.04 Leonard Barsoton KEN Yokohama 2013-11-17
63. 13:19.45 Yitayal Atnafu Zerihun ETH Nijmegen 2013-06-12
64. 13:19.46 Josphat Bett KEN Rabat 2013-06-09
65. 13:19.83 William Malel Sitonik KEN Yokohama 2013-11-17
66. 13:19.96 Patrick Mutunga KEN Hiroshima 2013-04-28
67. 13:20.01 Garrett Heath USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
68. 13:20.07 Samuel Chelanga KEN Palo Alto 2013-04-28
69. 13:20.34 Alberto Lozano ESP Ostrava 2013-06-27
70. 13:20.51 Mark Kiptoo KEN Birmingham 2013-06-30
71. 13:20.57 Alex Kibet QAT Nijmegen 2013-06-12
72. 13:20.73 Zewdie Milion ETH Nobeoka 2013-05-11
73. 13:20.79 Abrar Osman Adem ERI Hengelo 2013-06-08
74. 13:20.80 Suguru Osako JPN Yokohama 2013-11-17
75. 13:20.89 Tsegay Tuemay ERI Nijmegen 2013-06-12
76. 13:20.98 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Rabat 2013-06-09
77. 13:21.55 Will Leer USA Walnut 2013-04-19
78. 13:22.15 Bernard Kimani KEN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
79. 13:22.37 Aaron Braun USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
80. 13:23.32 Dennis Masai KEN Nijmegen 2013-06-12
81. 13:23.59 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE Eugene 2013-06-01
82. 13:23.62 Chris Solinsky USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
83. 13:23.89 Edward Waweru KEN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
84. 13:24.06 Christopher Thompson GBR Birmingham 2013-06-30
85. 13:24.07 Rory Fraser GBR Walnut 2013-04-19
86. 13:24.08 Rabah Aboud ALG Rabat 2013-06-09
87. 13:24.15 Bobby Curtis USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
88. 13:24.50 Jeremiah Karemi Thuku KEN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
89. 13:25.17 Alex Kibet KEN Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
90. 13:25.21 Dejene Regassa BRN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
91. 13:25.62 Illias Fifa MAR Huelva 2013-06-12
92. 13:25.94 Stephen Mokoka RSA Stellenbosch 2013-04-13
93. 13:26.31 Hicham Bellani MAR El Djezair 2013-06-18
94. 13:26.51 Kgosi Tsosane RSA Stellenbosch 2013-04-13
95. 13:26.57 Haron Lagat KEN Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
96. 13:26.67 Noureddine Smaïl FRA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
97. 13:26.73 Hiram Ngatia KEN Yokohama 2013-09-28
98. 13:27.08 Jamel Chatbi MAR Oordegem 2013-06-01
99. 13:27.10 Dawit Weldesilasie ERI El Djezair 2013-06-18
100. 13:27.29 Richard Ringer GER Oordegem 2013-06-01
101. 13:27.32 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Ninove 2013-07-27
102. 13:27.33 Meshack Letim KEN Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
103. 13:27.35 Collis Birmingham AUS Hobart 2013-02-23
104. 13:27.38 Paul Kuira KEN Yokohama 2013-11-17
105. 13:27.60 Elliott Heath USA Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
106. 13:27.93 Maverick Darling USA Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
107. 13:28.05 Abdelhadi El Hachimi BEL Heusden-Zolder 2013-07-13
108. 13:28.08 Marouan Razine MAR Oordegem 2013-06-01
109. 13:28.20 Youssouf Hiss Bachir DJI Ninove 2013-07-27
110. 13:28.79 Genki Yagisawa JPN Yokohama 2013-09-28
111. 13:28.81 Byron Piedra ECU Walnut 2013-04-19
112. 13:29.08 Jeff See USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
113. 13:29.45 Cameron Page AUS Sydney 2013-04-13
114. 13:29.55 George Alex USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
Richard Mengich KEN Heidelberg 2013-06-15
116. 13:29.87 Awole Kedir ETH Fukagawa 2013-06-29
117. 13:29.94 Luke Caldwell GBR Palo Alto 2013-04-28
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 26:51.02 Dejen Gebremeskel ETH Sollentuna 2013-06-27
2. 26:52.85 Abera Kuma ETH Sollentuna 2013-06-27
3. 26:57.33 Imane Merga ETH Sollentuna 2013-06-27
4. 27:12.08 Kenenisa Bekele ETH Eugene 2013-05-31
5. 27:13.12 Bitan Karoki KEN Eugene 2013-05-31
6. 27:14.34 Birhan Nebebew ETH Eugene 2013-05-31
7. 27:15.51 Yigrem Demelash ETH Sollentuna 2013-06-27
8. 27:17.30 Vincent Chepkok KEN Eugene 2013-05-31
9. 27:19.97 Teklemariam Medhin Weldeslasie ERI Eugene 2013-05-31
10. 27:21.50 Paul Tanui KEN Kitakyushu 2013-05-18
11. 27:21.71 Mohamed Farah GBR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-10
12. 27:22.23 Ibrahim Jeilan ETH Moskva (WC) 2013-08-10
13. 27:24.39 Galen Rupp USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-10
14. 27:28.11 Atsedu Tsegay ETH Sollentuna 2013-06-27
15. 27:28.50 Kenneth Kipkemoi KEN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-10
16. 27:28.71 Emmanuel Bett KEN Eugene 2013-05-31
17. 27:29.21 Nguse Tesfaldet ERI Moskva (WC) 2013-08-10
18. 27:30.51 Edward Waweru KEN Kumagaya 2013-09-20
19. 27:31.07 Timothy Toroitich UGA Eugene 2013-05-31
20. 27:32.00 Goitom Kifle ERI Eugene 2013-05-31
21. 27:33.13 Leonard Barsoton KEN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
22. 27:33.38 Jeremiah Karemi Thuku KEN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
23. 27:35.76 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Moskva 2013-07-10
24. 27:37.55 Ben St. Lawrence AUS Palo Alto 2013-04-28
25. 27:37.90 Dathan Ritzenhein USA Moskva 2013-07-10
26. 27:38.15 Tariku Bekele ETH Eugene 2013-05-31
27. 27:38.31 Suguru Osako JPN Palo Alto 2013-04-28
28. 27:39.50 Yuki Sato JPN Palo Alto 2013-04-28
29. 27:40.81 Christopher Thompson GBR Palo Alto 2013-04-28
30. 27:40.96 Thomas Ayeko UGA Moskva 2013-07-10
31. 27:41.30 Elroy Gelant RSA Durban 2013-04-27
32. 27:43.99 Bashir Abdi BEL Palo Alto 2013-04-28
33. 27:44.05 Ryan Vail USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
34. 27:44.26 Josphat Bett KEN Nairobi 2013-07-13
35. 27:44.53 Moses Kipsiro UGA Moskva 2013-07-10
36. 27:44.58 Aaron Braun USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
37. 27:45.46 Jake Robertson NZL Palo Alto 2013-04-28
38. 27:46.06 Samuel Chelanga KEN Melbourne 2013-12-12
39. 27:46.35 Agato Yashin ETH Tokyo 2013-11-30
40. 27:47.89 Cameron Levins CAN Moskva 2013-07-10
41. 27:48.55 William Malel Sitonik KEN Yokohama 2013-09-29
42. 27:50.07 Jacob Wanjuki KEN Tokyo 2013-11-30
43. 27:50.78 Sean Quigley USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
44. 27:50.79 Tsuyoshi Ugachi JPN Moskva 2013-07-10
45. 27:51.10 Patrick Mwaka KEN Tokyo 2013-11-30
46. 27:51.54 Keita Shitara JPN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
47. 27:52.38 Girma Mecheso ETH Palo Alto 2013-04-28
48. 27:52.65 Martin Irungu Mathathi KEN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
49. 27:53.34 Tetsuya Yoroizaka JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
50. 27:53.85 Leonard Komon KEN Nairobi 2013-07-13
51. 27:54.00 Paul Kuira KEN Tokyo 2013-11-30
52. 27:54.35 Daniel Gitau KEN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
53. 27:54.74 Melaku Abera ETH Kumagaya 2013-09-20
54. 27:54.82 Yuta Shitara JPN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
55. 27:55.07 Tony Okello UGA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
56. 27:55.3 Geoffrey Mutai KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
57. 27:56.22 Collis Birmingham AUS Melbourne 2013-12-12
58. 27:56.78 Andrew Bumbalough USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
59. 27:57.51 Abayneh Ayele ETH Fukagawa 2013-06-29
60. 27:57.69 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Eugene 2013-05-31
61. 27:57.90 Chihiro Miyawaki JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
62. 27:57.92 Carles Castillejo ESP Mataró 2013-04-06
63. 27:58.02 Alex Mwangi KEN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
64. 27:59.11 Joseph Macharia Ndirangu KEN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
65. 27:59.22 Christo Landry USA Palo Alto 2013-04-28
66. 27:59.7 Emmanuel Kipsang KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
67. 27:59.96 Azmeraw Mengistu ETH Naka 2013-05-18
68. 28:01.01 Kassa Mekashaw ETH Fukagawa 2013-06-29
69. 28:01.87 Johnson Kiumbani KEN Naka 2013-05-18
70. 28:02.79 Daniel Kitonyi KEN Yokohama 2013-11-30
71. 28:02.86 Zewdie Milion ETH Fukagawa 2013-06-29
72. 28:03.0 Josphat Kiprono Menjo KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
Hosea Macharinyang KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
74. 28:04.54 Chris Derrick USA Moskva 2013-07-10
75. 28:05.79 Shogo Nakamura JPN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
76. 28:06.74 Daniele Meucci ITA Moskva 2013-07-10
77. 28:07.54 Shinobu Kubota JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
78. 28:08.5 John Mwangangi KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
79. 28:09.56 Yuichiro Ueno JPN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
80. 28:11.61 Stephen Mokoka RSA Moskva 2013-07-10
81. 28:11.81 Cyrus Njui KEN Yokohama 2013-09-29
82. 28:12.58 Tasama Moogas ISR Tel Aviv 2013-05-09
83. 28:13.23 Ryo Yamamoto JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
Dishon Karukuwa KEN Tokyo 2013-11-30
85. 28:14.63 Lawi Lalang KEN Los Angeles 2013-05-11
86. 28:15.80 Enoch Omwamba KEN Tokyo 2013-05-19
87. 28:15.92 Sota Hoshi JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
88. 28:16.05 Harry Summers AUS Melbourne 2013-12-12
89. 28:16.18 Liam Adams AUS Palo Alto 2013-04-28
90. 28:16.27 Joseph Kamathi KEN Tokyo 2013-11-30
91. 28:16.99 Akihiko Tsuburai JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
92. 28:17.0 Geoffrey Kamworor KEN Nairobi 2013-05-24
93. 28:17.26 Polat Arikan TUR Mersin 2013-06-27
94. 28:17.85 James Runguru KEN Tel Aviv 2013-05-09
95. 28:18.0 Wilson Kiprop KEN Eldoret 2013-05-31
96. 28:18.26 Chris Hamer AUS Melbourne 2013-12-12
97. 28:18.3 Elkana Terer KEN Eldoret 2013-05-31
98. 28:18.5 Philemon Rono KEN Nairobi 2013-05-24
99. 28:18.73 Minato Oishi JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
100. 28:18.91 Hiroyuki Ono JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
101. 28:20.0 Philemon Limo KEN Nairobi 2013-05-24
102. 28:20.26 Leul Gebrselassie ETH Tokyo 2013-11-30
103. 28:20.57 Joseph Onsarigo KEN Yokohama 2013-09-29
104. 28:20.6 Charles Cheruiyot KEN Nairobi 2013-05-16
105. 28:20.71 Tatsuya Oike JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
106. 28:21.12 Sergey Lebid UKR Yalta 2013-06-06
107. 28:21.29 Abdi Nageeye NED Eugene 2013-05-31
108. 28:21.53 Kenta Murayama JPN Nobeoka 2013-05-11
109. 28:22.18 Aritaka Kajiwara JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
110. 28:22.47 Tsubasa Hayakawa JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
111. 28:22.7 Silas Cheprot KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
112. 28:23.89 Giovani dos Santos BRA Piracicaba 2013-04-26
113. 28:23.95 Tomoya Onishi JPN Kumagaya 2013-09-20
114. 28:24.04 Mark Kiptoo KEN Nairobi 2013-07-13
115. 28:24.20 Marilson dos Santos BRA Piracicaba 2013-04-26
116. 28:24.31 Tomohiro Tanigawa JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
117. 28:24.74 Lewis Korir KEN Helsinki 2013-05-30
118. 28:25.53 Taku Fujimoto JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
119. 28:26.0 Paul Lonyangata KEN Nairobi 2013-05-24
120. 28:26.03 Hideto Yamanaka JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
121. 28:26.04 Yoshinori Oda JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
122. 28:26.20 Peter Kibet UGA Kampala 2013-07-19
123. 28:26.59 Keita Baba JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
124. 28:26.68 Jeremiah Kalemi Thuku KEN Kitakyushu 2013-05-18
125. 28:26.91 Yuji Osuda JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
126. 28:27.02 Takuya Noguchi JPN Tokyo 2013-11-30
127. 28:27.04 Kohei Matsumura JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
128. 28:27.67 Charles Ndirangu KEN Miyoshi 2013-05-18
Kenji Yamamoto JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
130. 28:27.69 Masato Imai JPN Tokyo 2013-06-08
131. 28:28.6 Belete Assefa ETH Assela 2013-06-26
132. 28:28.72 Patrick Mutunga KEN Kumagaya 2013-09-20
133. 28:29.51 Yuya Konishi JPN Fukagawa 2013-06-29
134. 28:29.87 John Kariuki KEN Satsumasendai 2013-04-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 13.00 David Oliver USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
2. 13.05 Hansle Parchment JAM Eugene 2013-06-01
3. 13.08 Orlando Ortega CUB Eugene 2013-06-01
Ryan Wilson USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
5. 13.09 Aries Merritt USA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
6. 13.12 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
7. 13.14 Andrew Riley JAM Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
Ryan Brathwaite BAR Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
9. 13.16 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
10. 13.18 Dayron Robles CUB Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
11. 13.19 Mikel Thomas TTO Montverde 2013-06-08
12. 13.20 Jason Richardson USA Lausanne 2013-07-04
13. 13.25 Antwon Hicks USA Kingston 2013-05-04
14. 13.26 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
William Sharman GBR London 2013-07-27
Artur Noga POL Warszawa 2013-08-25
17. 13.27 Dwight Thomas JAM Montverde 2013-06-08
18. 13.28 Xie Wenjun CHN Shanghai 2013-05-18
19. 13.30 David Payne USA Lausanne 2013-07-04
20. 13.34 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Athínai 2013-07-20
21. 13.35 Jeffrey Porter USA Eugene 2013-06-01
Omoghan Osaghae USA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2013-07-08
23. 13.36 Balázs Baji HUN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
24. 13.38 Devon Hill USA Montverde 2013-06-08
Konstantin Shabanov RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
Wayne Davis TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
27. 13.39 Eddie Lovett USA Greensboro 2013-05-25
28. 13.40 Spencer Adams USA Auburn 2013-04-06
29. 13.42 Kevin Craddock USA Budapest 2013-07-10
30. 13.43 Ray Stewart USA Los Angeles 2013-05-12
Lehann Fourie RSA Lausanne 2013-07-04
32. 13.44 Ryan Fontenot USA San Marcos 2013-04-27
Shane Brathwaite BAR Georgetown 2013-05-08
Yordan O'Farrill CUB La Habana 2013-06-04
Dominic Berger USA Colt's Neck 2013-06-08
Erik Balnuweit GER Mannheim 2013-06-30
37. 13.45 Matthias Bühler GER Bottrop 2013-07-19
38. 13.46 Jhoanis Portilla CUB La Habana 2013-06-04
39. 13.47 Johnathan Cabral USA Austin 2013-05-25
40. 13.48 Ignacio Morales CUB La Habana 2013-06-04
Martin Mazác CZE Tábor 2013-06-15
Shi Dongpeng CHN Shenyang 2013-06-16
Greggmar Swift BAR Bridgetown 2013-06-22
Barrett Nugent USA Birmingham 2013-06-30
45. 13.49 Terence Somerville USA Greensboro 2013-05-25
Yohany Portilla CUB La Habana 2013-06-15
Emanuele Abate ITA Gateshead 2013-06-23
Ben Reynolds IRL Belfast 2013-06-25
Gregor Traber GER Mannheim 2013-06-30
Alexander John GER Ulm 2013-07-06
Philip Nossmy SWE Sundsvall 2013-07-28
52. 13.50 Othman Hadj Lazib ALG Besançon 2013-06-15
Jiang Fan CHN Shenyang 2013-06-16
Gregory Sedoc NED Dublin 2013-06-23
Tyrone Akins USA Lignano Sabbiadoro 2013-07-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 47.69 Jehue Gordon TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
2. 47.70 Michael Tinsley USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
3. 47.93 Omar Cisneros CUB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
4. 48.02 Johnny Dutch USA Ponce 2013-05-18
5. 48.05 Emir Bekric SRB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
6. 48.06 Kerron Clement USA Des Moines 2013-06-22
7. 48.09 Bershawn Jackson USA Des Moines 2013-06-22
8. 48.10 Felix Sánchez DOM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
9. 48.14 Javier Culson PUR Lausanne 2013-07-04
10. 48.46 Justin Gaymon USA London 2013-07-27
11. 48.50 Mamadou Kasse Hane SEN Monaco 2013-07-19
12. 48.58 Reggie Wyatt USA Eugene 2013-06-07
13. 48.66 David Greene GBR Birmingham 2013-07-13
14. 48.78 Cornel Fredericks RSA Stellenbosch 2013-04-13
15. 48.79 Mahau Sugimachi BRA Fukuroi 2013-05-03
16. 48.84 Rhys Williams GBR Luzern 2013-07-17
Leford Green JAM Bruxelles 2013-09-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:59.03 Ezekiel Kemboi KEN Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
2. 8:00.09 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
3. 8:01.16 Conseslus Kipruto KEN Shanghai 2013-05-18
4. 8:02.63 Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN Shanghai 2013-05-18
5. 8:03.57 Hillary Kipsang Yego KEN Shanghai 2013-05-18
6. 8:06.86 Brimin Kipruto KEN London 2013-07-27
7. 8:06.96 Gilbert Kirui KEN London 2013-07-27
8. 8:08.60 Evan Jager USA Eugene 2013-06-01
9. 8:08.72 Jairus Birech KEN Zürich 2013-08-29
10. 8:08.83 Abel Mutai KEN Shanghai 2013-05-18
11. 8:11.64 Matthew Hughes CAN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
12. 8:12.22 Roba Gari ETH Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
13. 8:12.53 Yoann Kowal FRA Rabat 2013-06-09
14. 8:13.07 Benjamin Kiplagat UGA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
15. 8:13.27 Hamid Ezzine MAR Rabat 2013-06-09
16. 8:14.05 Amor Ben Yahia TUN Mersin 2013-06-28
17. 8:15.89 Noureddine Smaïl FRA Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
18. 8:15.93 Abdelmadjed Touil ALG Rabat 2013-06-09
19. 8:16.43 Jacob Araptany UGA Budapest 2013-07-10
20. 8:16.96 John Koech KEN Stockholm 2013-08-22
21. 8:17.18 Clement Kemboi KEN Budapest 2013-07-10
22. 8:18.78 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Rabat 2013-06-09
23. 8:19.07 Elijah Chelimo KEN Budapest 2013-07-10
24. 8:19.14 Bernard Nganga KEN Beijing 2013-05-21
25. 8:19.22 Jaouad Chemlal MAR Rabat 2013-06-09
26. 8:19.26 Ángel Mullera ESP Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
27. 8:19.64 Ivan Lukyanov MDA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
28. 8:20.08 Cory Leslie USA Tokyo 2013-05-05
Tarik Langat Akdag TUR Mersin 2013-06-28
30. 8:20.11 Hichem Bouchicha ALG Rabat 2013-06-01
31. 8:20.87 José Gregorio Peña VEN Berlin 2013-09-01
32. 8:21.19 Anthony Rotich KEN Eugene 2013-06-07
33. 8:21.62 Mohammed Boulama MAR Rabat 2013-06-01
34. 8:21.92 Dan Huling USA Stockholm 2013-08-22
35. 8:22.68 Abdelaziz Merzougui Nourddine ESP Huelva 2013-06-12
36. 8:22.95 Haron Lagat KEN Berlin 2013-09-01
37. 8:22.97 Sebastián Martos ESP Huelva 2013-06-12
38. 8:23.16 Henry Lelei KEN Eugene 2013-06-07
39. 8:23.31 Krystian Zalewski POL Rabat 2013-06-09
40. 8:23.43 Alexandre Genest CAN Palo Alto 2013-04-28
41. 8:23.57 Steffen Uliczka GER Huelva 2013-06-12
42. 8:23.84 Monatcer Zaghou MAR Rabat 2013-06-09
43. 8:24.45 Stanley Kebenei KEN Eugene 2013-06-07
44. 8:24.59 Timothy Toroitich UGA Budapest 2013-07-10
45. 8:24.62 Yuri Floriani ITA Huelva 2013-06-12
46. 8:24.90 Habtamu Jaleta ETH Rabat 2013-06-09
47. 8:25.0 Lawrence Kemboi KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
48. 8:25.01 Lukasz Parszczynski POL Oslo 2013-06-13
49. 8:25.2 Edwin Kirwa KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
50. 8:25.34 Roberto Alaiz ESP Budapest 2013-07-10
51. 8:25.37 Jamel Chatbi ITA Rabat 2013-06-09
52. 8:25.56 De´Sean Turner USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
53. 8:25.96 Abdelhamid Zerrifi ALG Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
54. 8:26.24 Vadim Slobodenyuk UKR Yalta 2013-06-06
55. 8:26.30 Mateusz Demczyszak POL Torun 2013-07-19
56. 8:26.77 Tomasz Szymkowiak POL Huelva 2013-06-12
57. 8:26.82 Andrew Poore USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
58. 8:27.09 Mitko Tsenov BUL Pravets 2013-06-15
59. 8:27.36 Silas Kitum KEN Beijing 2013-05-21
60. 8:28.21 Wilson Maraba KEN Ostrava 2013-06-27
61. 8:28.6 Gerard Giraldo COL Trujillo 2013-11-29
62. 8:28.65 Ilgizar Safiulin RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
63. 8:28.74 James Wilkinson GBR Ostrava 2013-06-27
64. 8:28.92 Chris Winter CAN Lapinlahti 2013-07-21
65. 8:29.10 Bill Nelson USA Eagle Rock 2013-05-17
66. 8:29.2 Hillary Kemboi KEN Nairobi 2013-05-11
67. 8:29.5 Peter Matelong KEN Nairobi 2013-06-22
68. 8:29.82 Hicham Sigueni MAR Eugene 2013-06-01
69. 8:29.92 Meresa Kassaye ETH Stockholm 2013-08-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 37.36 Nesta Carter,
Kemar Bailey-Cole,
Nickel Ashmeade,
Usain Bolt
JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
2. 37.58 Charles Silmon,
Mike Rodgers,
Rakieem Salaam,
Justin Gatlin
USA Monaco 2013-07-19
3. 37.75 Mario Forsythe,
Kemar Bailey-Cole,
Warren Weir,
Usain Bolt
JAM London 2013-07-27
4. 37.92 Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Dontae Richards-Kwok,
Justyn Warner
CAN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
5. 38.04 Lucas Jakubczyk,
Sven Knipphals,
Julian Reus,
Martin Keller
GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
6. 38.12 Richard Kilty,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
James Ellington,
Dwain Chambers
GBR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
7. 38.17 Nesta Carter,
Kemar Bailey-Cole,
Warren Weir,
Oshane Bailey
JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
8. 38.23 Yoshihide Kiryu,
Kenji Fujimitsu,
Kei Takase,
Shota Iizuka
JPN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
9. 38.26 Mike Rodgers,
Justin Gatlin,
Darvis Patton,
Ryan Bailey
USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
Jeffery Demps,
Diondre Batson,
Dentarius Locke,
Calesio Newman
USA Monaco 2013-07-19
11. 38.33 Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Tremaine Harris,
Justyn Warner
CAN Monaco 2013-07-19
12. 38.36 Wallace Spearmon (USA),
Maurice Mitchell (USA),
Jared Connaughton (CAN),
Darvis Patton (USA)
Stratton Sprint Austin 2013-03-30
13. 38.37 Brian Mariano,
Churandy Martina,
Liemarvin Bonevacia,
Hensley Paulina
NED Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
14. 38.38 Jamil James,
Keston Bledman,
Rondel Sorrillo,
Richard Thompson
TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
15. 38.39 Adam Gemili,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
James Ellington,
James Dasaolu
GBR Gateshead 2013-06-22
16. 38.41 Roy Schmidt,
Lucas Jakubczyk,
Julian Reus,
Martin Keller
GER Regensburg 2013-06-08
17. 38.44 Ryota Yamagata,
Shota Iizuka,
Asuka Cambridge,
Kazuma Oseto
JPN Tianjin 2013-10-09
18. 38.45 Emmanuel Biron,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Arnaud Remy,
Jimmy Vicaut
FRA London 2013-07-27
19. 38.46 Eduard Viles,
Sergio Ruiz,
Bruno Hortelano,
Angel David Rodríguez
ESP Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
20. 38.49 Michael Tumi,
Matteo Galvan,
Diego Marani,
Delmas Obou
ITA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
21. 38.50 Mario Forsythe,
Jazeel Murphy,
Yohan Blake,
Kemar Bailey-Cole
JAM Kingston 2013-02-23
22. 38.51 Robert Kubaczyk,
Grzegorz Zimniewicz,
Karol Zalewski,
Kamil Krynski
POL Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
23. 38.52 Rondel Sorrillo (TTO),
Tony McQuay (USA),
Mikel Thomas (TTO),
Mike Rodgers (USA)
Gainesville Elite Gainesville 2013-04-06
24. 38.53 Antwan Wright,
Hugh Graham,
Leonardo Seymore,
Dedric Dukes
USA Eugene 2013-06-08
25. 38.54 Alex Sanders (USA),
Diondre Batson (USA),
Akeem Haynes (CAN),
Dushane Farrier (CAN)
University of Alabama Eugene 2013-06-08
26. 38.56 Ruslan Perestyuk,
Sergii Smelyk,
Igor Bodrov,
Vitaliy Korzh
UKR Kazan 2013-07-12
27. 38.57 Ayodele Taffe,
Keston Bledman,
Rondel Sorrillo,
Richard Thompson
TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
28. 38.58 Tremaine Harris,
Aaron Brown,
Segun Makinde,
Justyn Warner
CAN London 2013-07-27
Roland Lestrod,
Jason Rogers,
Antoine Adams,
Allistar Clarke
SKN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
30. 38.59 Jeffery Demps (USA),
Justin Gatlin (USA),
Churandy Martina (NED),
Kemar Hyman (CAY)
Star Athletics Gainesville 2013-04-06
31. 38.61 Dontae Richards-Kwok,
Aaron Brown,
Segun Makinde,
Justyn Warner
CAN Weinheim 2013-08-02
32. 38.63 Winston Barnes,
Nesta Carter,
Ramone Nichol,
Asafa Powell
JAM Montego Bay 2013-02-09
33. 38.64 Ameer Webb,
Aldrich Bailey,
Michael Bryan,
Prezel Hardy
USA Austin 2013-03-30
34. 38.65 Nesta Carter,
Dexter Lee,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Jason Young
JAM Philadelphia 2013-04-27
35. 38.69 Jeremy Hardy,
Harry Adams,
Marcus Rowland,
Keenan Brock
USA Eugene 2013-06-08
Roy Schmidt,
Sven Knipphals,
Julian Reus,
Martin Keller
GER Gateshead 2013-06-22
37. 38.70 Tyson Gay (USA),
Alonso Edward (PAN),
Nickel Ashmeade (JAM),
Keston Bledman (TTO)
PURE Athletics Gainesville 2013-04-20
Adrian Griffith,
Warren Fraser,
Jamial Rolle,
Shavez Hart
BAH Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
39. 38.71 Artur Zaczek,
Grzegorz Zimniewicz,
Karol Zalewski,
Kamil Krynski
POL Gateshead 2013-06-22
Tim Leathart,
Joshua Ross,
Andrew McCabe,
Jarrod Geddes
AUS London 2013-07-27
41. 38.73 Tan Juquan,
Mo Youxue,
Su Bingtian,
Liang Jiahong
CHN Shenyang 2013-09-11
42. 38.74 Dwain Chambers,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
James Ellington,
James Dasaolu
GBR Genève 2013-06-01
43. 38.77 Adrian Griffith,
Jamial Rolle,
Trevorvano Mackey,
Shavez Hart
BAH Morelia 2013-07-06
Deji Tobias,
Daniel Talbot,
Dannish Walker-Khan,
Adam Gemili
GBR Tampere 2013-07-14
Andrew Robertson,
Deji Tobias,
Richard Kilty,
Greg Cackett
GBR London 2013-07-27
Ryo Onabuta,
Masafumi Naoki,
Masashi Watanabe,
Shota Iizuka
JPN Tokyo 2013-09-07
47. 38.78 Damar Forbes (JAM),
Aaron Ernest (USA),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Shermund Allsop (TTO)
Louisiana State University Eugene 2013-06-08
48. 38.80 Tyquendo Tracey,
Andrew Fisher,
Julian Forte,
Nicholas Watson
JAM Montego Bay 2013-02-09
49. 38.81 Remigiusz Olszewski,
Przemyslaw Slowikowski,
Karol Zalewski,
Grzegorz Zimniewicz
POL Tampere 2013-07-14
50. 38.84 Dwain Chambers (GBR),
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (GBR),
James Ellington (GBR),
Christian Taylor (USA)
Great Britain TC Gainesville 2013-04-06
Emmanuel Biron,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Jeffrey John,
Jimmy Vicaut
FRA Gateshead 2013-06-22
52. 38.86 Oshane Bailey,
Andrew Fisher,
Jermaine Brown,
Jason Livermore
JAM Morelia 2013-07-06
53. 38.87 Eduard Viles,
Adrià Burriel,
Bruno Hortelano,
Eusebio Cáceres
ESP Tampere 2013-07-14
54. 38.88 Yannick Hoecker,
Patrick Domogala,
Roy Schmidt,
Robín Erewa
GER Tampere 2013-07-14
55. 38.91 Dwain Chambers,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
James Ellington,
Daniel Talbot
GBR Gainesville 2013-04-20
Ramaan Ansley (USA),
Taffawee Johnson (JAM),
Burkheart Ellis Jr. (BAR),
Jermaine Jones (USA)
St. Augustine's University Pueblo 2013-05-25
57. 38.92 Nicholas Watson,
Andrew Fisher,
Adolphus Nevers,
Julian Forte
JAM Philadelphia 2013-04-27
58. 38.93 Wallace Spearmon,
Maurice Mitchell,
Cordero Gray,
Darvis Patton
USA Arlington 2013-03-23
Jason Richardson,
Mike Rodgers,
Ahmad Rashad,
Ryan Bailey
USA Walnut 2013-04-20
60. 38.94 Jeffery Demps,
Wallace Spearmon,
Cordero Gray,
Ivory Williams
USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
Tang Yik Chun,
Lai Chun Ho,
Ng Ka Fung,
Tsui Chi Ho
HKG Pune 2013-07-06
Andrew Hinds,
Levi Cadogan,
Shane Brathwaite,
Ramon Gittens
BAR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
63. 38.95 Guo Fan,
Liang Jiahong,
Su Bingtian,
Zhang Peimeng
CHN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
64. 38.96 Kamil Masztak,
Artur Zaczek,
Robert Kubaczyk,
Kamil Krynski
POL Szczecin 2013-06-15
65. 38.97 Emmanuel Biron,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Arnaud Remy,
Jimmy Vicaut
FRA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
66. 38.99 Trell Kimmons,
Michael Tinsley,
Ivory Williams,
Mike Rodgers
USA Austin 2013-03-30
Eddie Lovett,
Hugh Graham,
Leonardo Seymore,
Dedric Dukes
USA Austin 2013-03-30
James Ellington,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Daniel Talbot,
Andrew Robertson
GBR Philadelphia 2013-04-27
69. 39.00 Oh Kyong-soo,
Cho Kyu-won,
Min Min-woo,
Kim Kuk-Young
KOR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2:58.71 David Verburg,
Tony McQuay,
Arman Hall,
LaShawn Merritt
USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
2. 2:59.85 James Harris,
David Verburg,
Josh Mance,
Arman Hall
USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
3. 2:59.88 Rusheen McDonald,
Edino Steele,
Omar Johnson,
Javon Francis
JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
4. 2:59.90 Maksim Dyldin,
Lev Mosin,
Sergey Petukhov,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
5. 3:00.41 Rusheen McDonald,
Javere Bell,
Edino Steele,
Javon Francis
JAM Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
6. 3:00.48 Robert Guy,
Jarrin Solomon,
Lalonde Gordon,
Deon Lendore
TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
7. 3:00.50 Conrad Williams,
Michael Bingham,
Jamie Bowie,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
8. 3:00.81 Antoine Gillet,
Jonathan Borlée,
Dylan Borlée,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
9. 3:00.88 Conrad Williams,
Martyn Rooney,
Michael Bingham,
Nigel Levine
GBR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
10. 3:00.91 Torrin Lawrence,
Manteo Mitchell,
Bershawn Jackson,
Tony McQuay
USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
11. 3:01.02 Jonathan Borlée,
Kévin Borlée,
Dylan Borlée,
Will Oyowe
BEL Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
12. 3:01.09 Pedro Luiz de Oliveira,
Wagner Cardoso,
Anderson Freitas Henriques,
Hugo de Souza
BRA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
13. 3:01.15 Allodin Fothergill,
Riker Hylton,
Leford Green,
Errol Nolan
JAM Philadelphia 2013-04-27
14. 3:01.34 Najee Glass,
Hugh Graham,
Dedric Dukes,
Arman Hall
USA Eugene 2013-06-08
15. 3:01.73 Kacper Kozlowski,
Rafal Omelko,
Lukasz Krawczuk,
Marcin Marciniszyn
POL Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
16. 3:01.74 Robert Guy,
Lalonde Gordon,
Jehue Gordon,
Jarrin Solomon
TTO Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
17. 3:01.93 LeJerald Betters,
Calvin Smith,
Michael Courtney,
Quentin Iglehart-Summers
USA Austin 2013-03-30
18. 3:02.04 Arturo Ramírez,
Alberto Aguilar,
José Meléndez,
Freddy Mezones
VEN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
19. 3:02.19 Robert Guy,
Emanuel Mayers,
Machel Cedenio,
Jarrin Solomon
TTO Morelia 2013-07-07
20. 3:02.21 Zwede Hewitt (TTO),
Marcus Boyd (USA),
Tabarie Henry (ISV),
Jeremy Wariner (USA)
Green & Gold Elite Austin 2013-03-30
21. 3:02.23 Ramon Miller,
Michael Mathieu,
Christopher Brown,
Stephen Newbold
BAH Philadelphia 2013-04-27
22. 3:02.26 Steven Solomon,
Alexander Beck,
Craig Burns,
Tristan Thomas
AUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
23. 3:02.38 Ricky Babineaux (USA),
Aldrich Bailey (USA),
Carlyle Roudette (TTO),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Texas A&M University Eugene 2013-06-06
24. 3:02.43 Kenji Yamauchi,
Yuzo Kanemaru,
Hideyuki Hirose,
Hiroyuki Nakano
JPN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
25. 3:02.52 Ameer Webb (USA),
Aldrich Bailey (USA),
Carlyle Roudette (TTO),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Texas A&M University Philadelphia 2013-04-27
26. 3:02.53 Ismail Al-Sabani,
Mohamed Ali Al-Bishi,
Mohammed Al-Salhi,
Youssef Al-Masrahi
KSA Pune 2013-07-07
27. 3:02.62 David Gollnow,
Eric Krüger,
Thomas Schneider,
Jonas Plass
GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
28. 3:02.64 Jamaal Torrence,
Calvin Smith,
Jeshua Anderson,
Joey Hughes
USA Philadelphia 2013-04-27
29. 3:02.66 LaToy Williams,
O'Jay Ferguson,
Jeffery Gibson,
Wesley Neymour
BAH Morelia 2013-07-07
30. 3:02.67 Christopher Brown,
Wesley Neymour,
LaToy Williams,
Ojay Ferguson
BAH Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
31. 3:02.71 Alberto Aguilar,
Marvin Blanco,
José Meléndez,
Freddy Mezones
VEN Eagle Rock 2013-05-12
32. 3:02.80 Joey Hughes,
Jeremy Wariner,
Marcus Boyd,
Tony McQuay
USA Gainesville 2013-04-06
33. 3:02.81 Robert Guy,
Jereem Richards,
Machel Cedenio,
Lalonde Gordon
TTO Philadelphia 2013-04-27
34. 3:02.82 Arismendi Peguero,
Gustavo Cuesta,
Felix Sánchez,
Luguelin Santos
DOM Morelia 2013-07-07
35. 3:02.89 Neil Braddy (USA),
Anton Kokorin (RUS),
Caleb Cross (USA),
Akheem Gauntlett (JAM)
University of Arkansas Eugene 2013-06-08
36. 3:03.17 Noel Ruíz,
Orestes Rodríguez,
Yoandys Lescay,
Raidel Acea
CUB Morelia 2013-07-07
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.41 Bogdan Bondarenko UKR Lausanne 2013-07-04
2. 2.40 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT Eugene 2013-06-01
3. 2.38 Derek Drouin CAN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
4. 2.37 Erik Kynard USA Lausanne 2013-07-04
5. 2.35 Ivan Ukhov RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
6. 2.34 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE Mersin 2013-06-27
Yuriy Krimarenko UKR Berdychiv 2013-09-05
8. 2.33 Wang Yu CHN Beijing 2013-05-21
9. 2.32 Donald Thomas BAH Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
Aleksandr Shustov RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
Andrey Protsenko UKR Berdychiv 2013-09-05
12. 2.31 Michael Mason CAN Walnut 2013-04-20
Jesse Williams USA Walnut 2013-04-20
Dusty Jonas USA Des Moines 2013-04-26
Szymon Kiecana POL Opole 2013-06-09
Robbie Grabarz GBR Birmingham 2013-06-30
Sergey Mudrov RUS Kazan 2013-07-09
Mickaël Hanany FRA Paris 2013-07-14
Mihai Donisan ROU Stara Zagora 2013-07-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6.02 Renaud Lavillenie FRA London 2013-07-27
2. 5.91 Raphael Holzdeppe GER Roma 2013-06-06
3. 5.90 Björn Otto GER Eugene 2013-06-01
4. 5.86 Malte Mohr GER Roma 2013-06-06
5. 5.83 Brad Walker USA Phoenix 2013-05-17
Jan Kudlicka CZE Praha 2013-06-19
Thiago Braz da Silva BRA Cartagena 2013-07-05
8. 5.82 Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
Augusto Dutra de Oliveira BRA Hof 2013-06-22
10. 5.81 Sam Kendricks USA Austin 2013-03-29
11. 5.75 Seito Yamamoto JPN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-12
12. 5.71 Shawnacy Barber CAN Austin 2013-03-29
Lázaro Borges CUB Madrid 2013-07-13
Sergey Kucheryanu RUS Madrid 2013-07-13
15. 5.70 Hiroki Ogita JPN Walnut 2013-04-20
Jack Whitt USA Tulsa 2013-05-18
Edi Maia POR Lisboa 2013-06-02
Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA Mersin 2013-06-28
Jirí Kuntos CZE Saint-Denis 2013-07-06
Tobias Scherbarth GER Ulm 2013-07-07
Mike Arnold USA Grand Rapids 2013-07-10
Steven Lewis GBR Monaco 2013-07-19
Luke Cutts GBR London 2013-07-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8.56 Aleksandr Menkov RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
2. 8.46 Luis Alberto Rivera MEX Kazan 2013-07-12
3. 8.37 Eusebio Cáceres ESP Tampere 2013-07-12
4. 8.34 Li Jinzhe CHN Shanghai 2013-05-18
5. 8.32 Zarck Visser RSA Zürich 2013-08-29
6. 8.31 Mauro Vinicius da Silva BRA São Paulo 2013-06-07
7. 8.30 Godfrey Khotso Mokoena RSA Bad Langensalza 2013-06-15
8. 8.29 Alyn Camara GER Bad Langensalza 2013-06-15
Ignisious Gaisah NED Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
10. 8.27 Christian Reif GER Bad Langensalza 2013-06-15
11. 8.25 Fabrice Lapierre AUS Houston 2013-06-20
Damar Forbes JAM Kingston 2013-06-22
13. 8.23 Salim Sdiri FRA Pierre-Bénite 2013-06-07
14. 8.22 Greg Rutherford GBR Eugene 2013-05-31
Jeffrey Henderson USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
16. 8.21 Chris Tomlinson GBR Bad Langensalza 2013-06-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 18.04 Teddy Tamgho FRA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
2. 17.69 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB La Habana 2013-06-04
3. 17.66 Christian Taylor USA Birmingham 2013-06-30
4. 17.52 Will Claye USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-18
5. 17.46 Ernesto Revé CUB La Habana 2013-03-16
6. 17.45 Yoann Rapinier FRA Paris 2013-07-13
7. 17.36 Samyr Laine HAI Walnut 2013-04-20
8. 17.26 Cao Shuo CHN Shenyang 2013-09-10
9. 17.25 Daniele Greco ITA Monaco 2013-07-19
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.28 Ryan Whiting USA Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
2. 21.73 David Storl GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-16
3. 21.71 Reese Hoffa USA Des Moines 2013-04-27
4. 21.47 Ladislav Prásil CZE Potchefstroom 2013-04-20
5. 21.45 Dylan Armstrong CAN Zagreb 2013-09-03
6. 21.29 Justin Rodhe CAN Des Moines 2013-04-27
7. 21.26 Germán Lauro ARG Ad-Dawhah 2013-05-10
8. 21.09 Ryan Crouser USA Waco 2013-05-05
Zach Lloyd USA Des Moines 2013-06-23
Georgi Ivanov BUL Ústí Nad Labem 2013-07-20
11. 21.05 Paul Davis USA Coppell 2013-05-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 71.84 Piotr Malachowski POL Hengelo 2013-06-08
2. 69.91 Robert Harting GER Hengelo 2013-06-08
3. 68.20 Benn Harradine AUS Townsville 2013-05-10
4. 68.16 Julian Wruck AUS Claremont 2013-06-01
5. 67.59 Gerd Kanter EST Kohila 2013-08-31
6. 67.46 Martin Wierig GER Ostrava 2013-06-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 82.40 Krisztián Pars HUN Dubnica nad Váhom 2013-08-21
2. 82.27 Pawel Fajdek POL Dubnica nad Váhom 2013-08-21
3. 80.89 Sergey Litvinov RUS Moskva 2013-07-15
4. 80.71 Dilshod Nazarov TJK Halle 2013-05-25
5. 80.28 Lukás Melich CZE Szczecin 2013-06-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 89.03 Tero Pitkämäki FIN Bad Köstritz 2013-08-25
2. 88.84 Dmitriy Tarabin RUS Moskva 2013-07-24
3. 87.68 Vitezslav Vesely CZE Monaco 2013-07-19
4. 85.96 Yukifumi Murakami JPN Hiroshima 2013-04-28
5. 85.70 Antti Ruuskanen FIN Kuortane 2013-08-03
6. 85.59 Guillermo Martínez CUB La Habana 2013-03-17
7. 85.40 Julius Yego KEN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8809 Ashton Eaton USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
2. 8670 Michael Schrader GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
3. 8514 Pascal Behrenbruch GER Ratingen 2013-06-16
4. 8512 Damian Warner CAN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
5. 8446 Kevin Mayer FRA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
6. 8393 Carlos Eduardo Chinin BRA São Paulo 2013-06-08
7. 8391 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
8. 8390 Andrei Krauchanka BLR Firenze 2013-05-03
9. 8382 Rico Freimuth GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
10. 8370 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
11. 8366 Kai Kazmirek GER Tampere 2013-07-12
12. 8343 Willem Coertzen RSA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
13. 8317 Leonel Suárez CUB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
14. 8312 Gunnar Nixon USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
15. 8293 Johannes Hock GER Waco 2013-05-04
16. 8275 Mihail Dudas SRB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
17. 8255 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
18. 8252 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE Tampere 2013-07-12
19. 8251 Arthur Abele GER Lage 2013-08-25
20. 8239 Jeremy Taiwo USA Eugene 2013-06-06
21. 8223 Maicel Uibo EST Athens 2013-04-12
22. 8177 Artem Luyanenko RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
23. 8170 Mikk Pahapill EST Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
24. 8157 Yordanis García CUB La Habana 2013-05-10
25. 8146 Gaël Querin FRA Paris 2013-07-13
26. 8125 Eduard Mikhan BLR Tallinn 2013-06-30
27. 8104 Marcus Nilsson SWE Des Moines 2013-06-06
28. 8098 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS Cheboksary 2013-06-06
29. 8086 Isaac Murphy USA Eugene 2013-06-06
30. 8070 Ashley Bryant GBR Tampere 2013-07-12
31. 8037 Dmitriy Karpov KAZ Pune 2013-07-04
32. 8022 Bastien Auzeil FRA Paris 2013-07-13
33. 8013 Romain Martin FRA Eugene 2013-06-06
34. 8011 Curtis Beach USA Austin 2013-03-28
35. 8001 Dakotah Keys USA Los Angeles 2013-05-05