Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9.77 Justin Gatlin USA Bruxelles 2014-09-05
2. 9.82 Richard Thompson TTO A Port of Spain 2014-06-21
3. 9.87 Asafa Powell JAM Austin 2014-08-23
4. 9.91 Mike Rodgers USA London 2014-07-20
5. 9.93 Kemarley Brown JAM Walnut 2014-05-17
Tyson Gay USA Lausanne 2014-07-03
Femi Ogunode QAT Incheon 2014-09-28
8. 9.95 Jimmy Vicaut FRA Aix-les-Bains 2014-05-18
9. 9.96 Chijindu Ujah GBR Hengelo 2014-06-08
Kim Collins SKN London 2014-07-20
Nesta Carter JAM Stockholm 2014-08-21
Kemar Bailey-Cole JAM Zürich 2014-08-28
13. 9.97 Trayvon Bromell USA Eugene 2014-06-13
Nickel Ashmeade JAM Glasgow 2014-07-11
15. 9.98 Simon Magakwe RSA Pretoria 2014-04-12
Usain Bolt JAM Warszawa 2014-08-23
17. 10.00 Keston Bledman TTO Port of Spain 2014-06-21
Trentavis Friday USA Eugene 2014-07-05
James Dasaolu GBR Bruxelles 2014-09-05
20. 10.01 Antoine Adams SKN Waterford 2014-06-22
21. 10.02 Akani Simbine RSA Pretoria 2014-04-12
Alonso Edward PAN Clermont 2014-04-26
Yohan Blake JAM Kingston 2014-06-07
Dentarius Locke USA Eugene 2014-06-13
25. 10.03 Gerald Phiri ZAM Clermont 2014-05-10
Julian Forte JAM Kingston 2014-05-17
27. 10.04 Diondre Batson USA Starkville 2014-05-03
Jason Rogers SKN Waterford 2014-06-22
Adam Gemili GBR Mannheim 2014-07-05
30. 10.05 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Kumagaya 2014-05-17
Darrel Brown TTO Port of Spain 2014-06-21
Jason Livermore JAM Kingston 2014-06-27
Julian Reus GER Ulm 2014-07-26
Wilfried Koffi CIV Marrakesh 2014-08-11
35. 10.06 Ramon Gittens BAR Regensburg 2014-06-07
36. 10.07 Gabriel Mvumvure ZIM Baton Rouge 2014-04-19
Lucas Jakubczyk GER Clermont 2014-05-10
Aaron Brown CAN Eugene 2014-06-13
Charles Silmon USA Sacramento 2014-06-27
Mark Jelks NGR Marrakesh 2014-08-11
41. 10.08 Maurice Mitchell USA Joplin 2014-04-25
Marvin Bracy USA Clermont 2014-04-26
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR Hengelo 2014-06-08
Rakieem Salaam USA Sacramento 2014-06-27
45. 10.09 Rondel Sorrillo TTO Port of Spain 2014-06-21
Andrew Fisher JAM Kingston 2014-06-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 19.68 Justin Gatlin USA Monaco 2014-07-18
2. 19.82 Warren Weir JAM New York City 2014-06-14
3. 19.84 Alonso Edward PAN Lausanne 2014-07-03
4. 19.95 Nickel Ashmeade JAM New York City 2014-06-14
5. 19.96 Isaac Makwala BOT La Chaux-de-Fonds 2014-07-06
6. 19.97 Dedric Dukes USA Gainesville 2014-04-04
7. 19.98 Adam Gemili GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-15
Rasheed Dwyer JAM Marrakesh 2014-09-14
9. 20.06 Femi Ogunode QAT Sofia 2014-06-28
10. 20.08 Antoine Adams SKN Waterford 2014-06-22
Christophe Lemaitre FRA Monaco 2014-07-18
12. 20.13 Curtis Mitchell USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
13. 20.14 Aaron Ernest USA Baton Rouge 2014-05-03
Sheldon Mitchell JAM Ciudad de México 2014-08-16
15. 20.16 Prezel Hardy USA Lexington 2014-05-18
Aaron Brown CAN Fayetteville 2014-05-31
17. 20.17 Carvin Nkanata USA Knoxville 2014-04-12
18. 20.19 Wallace Spearmon USA New York City 2014-06-14
Wayde van Niekerk RSA Lausanne 2014-07-03
20. 20.22 Rondel Sorrillo TTO Montverde 2014-06-07
Gil Roberts USA Chula Vista 2014-06-14
Tyson Gay USA Monaco 2014-07-18
23. 20.25 Jason Livermore JAM Kingston 2014-06-29
Wilfried Koffi CIV Marrakesh 2014-08-14
Churandy Martina NED Zürich 2014-08-28
26. 20.27 Brandon Byram USA Gainesville 2014-04-04
Jeremy Dodson USA Greenwood Village 2014-06-01
Remontay McClain USA Chula Vista 2014-06-14
29. 20.28 Roberto Skyers CUB Ciudad de México 2014-08-16
Jermaine Brown JAM Ciudad de México 2014-08-16
31. 20.30 Maurice Mitchell USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
Sergii Smelyk UKR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-15
33. 20.32 Aldemir Gomes da Silva BRA Santiago de Chile 2014-03-15
Zharnel Hughes AIA Kingston 2014-03-27
Walter Dix USA Charlotte 2014-06-13
36. 20.33 Calesio Newman USA Charlotte 2014-06-13
37. 20.34 Brijesh Lawrence SKN Walnut 2014-04-19
Kei Takase JPN Fukuroi 2014-05-03
39. 20.35 Shavez Hart BAH Lexington 2014-05-18
Trentavis Friday USA Eugene 2014-07-24
José Carlos Herrera MEX Ninove 2014-08-02
42. 20.36 Daniel Talbot GBR Praha 2014-06-09
Mosito Lehata LES Glasgow 2014-07-31
Diego Marani ITA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-14
45. 20.37 Jevaughn Minzie JAM Kingston 2014-03-27
Ryan Bailey USA Monaco 2014-07-18
Thomas Somers GBR Eugene 2014-07-24
Akani Simbine RSA Glasgow 2014-07-31
49. 20.38 Ameer Webb USA Austin 2014-03-29
Kemarley Brown JAM Walnut 2014-04-18
Jorge Henrique Vides BRA São Paulo 2014-05-04
Andre De Grasse CAN Mesa 2014-05-17
Lalonde Gordon TTO Port of Spain 2014-06-22
Ramil Guliyev TUR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-14
55. 20.39 Shota Iizuka JPN Fukuroi 2014-05-03
Renny Quow TTO Lubbock 2014-05-03
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 43.74 Kirani James GRN Lausanne 2014-07-03
2. 43.92 LaShawn Merritt USA Lausanne 2014-07-03
3. 44.01 Isaac Makwala BOT La Chaux-de-Fonds 2014-07-06
4. 44.36 Deon Lendore TTO Lexington 2014-05-18
5. 44.38 Wayde van Niekerk RSA New York City 2014-06-14
6. 44.43 Youssef Al-Masrahi KSA Lausanne 2014-07-03
7. 44.53 Luguelin Santos DOM Ponce 2014-05-17
Gil Roberts USA Sacramento 2014-06-28
9. 44.59 Christopher Brown BAH Lausanne 2014-07-03
10. 44.71 Martyn Rooney GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-15
11. 44.75 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-15
12. 44.78 Lalonde Gordon TTO Glasgow 2014-07-30
13. 44.79 Pavel Maslák CZE Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
14. 44.89 Josh Mance USA Sacramento 2014-06-28
15. 44.92 Tony McQuay USA Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
16. 44.97 LaToy Williams BAH Nassau 2014-06-28
17. 44.98 Jarrin Solomon TTO Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
18. 45.00 Javon Francis JAM Kingston 2014-03-29
Kyle Clemons USA Sacramento 2014-06-28
Akheem Gauntlett JAM Kingston 2014-06-29
21. 45.02 Vernon Norwood USA Sacramento 2014-06-28
22. 45.03 Anderson Freitas Henriques BRA Santiago de Chile 2014-03-14
David Verburg USA Ponce 2014-05-17
24. 45.04 Pako Seribe BOT Potchefstroom 2014-05-10
25. 45.05 Mike Berry USA Pullman 2014-05-18
26. 45.07 Boniface Muchero KEN Marrakesh 2014-08-12
27. 45.08 Renny Quow TTO Port of Spain 2014-06-21
28. 45.09 Hugo de Souza BRA Santiago de Chile 2014-03-14
Brycen Spratling USA Jacksonville 2014-05-30
Manteo Mitchell USA Sacramento 2014-06-28
31. 45.11 Michael Mathieu BAH Clermont 2014-05-31
Jakub Krzewina POL Wroclaw 2014-07-14
33. 45.13 Michael Bingham GBR New York City 2014-06-14
Machel Cedenio TTO Eugene 2014-07-24
35. 45.17 Christian Taylor USA Des Moines 2014-04-25
Abbas Abubaker BRN Incheon 2014-09-27
37. 45.18 Bralon Taplin GRN Fayetteville 2014-05-30
38. 45.19 Arman Hall USA Gainesville 2014-04-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:42.45 Nijel Amos BOT Monaco 2014-07-18
2. 1:42.53 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA Monaco 2014-07-18
3. 1:42.83 Mohammed Aman ETH Monaco 2014-07-18
4. 1:42.84 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Monaco 2014-07-18
5. 1:42.98 David Rudisha KEN Monaco 2014-07-18
6. 1:43.34 Asbel Kiprop KEN Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
7. 1:43.53 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Berlin 2014-08-31
8. 1:43.65 Timothy Kitum KEN Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
9. 1:43.69 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Huddinge 2014-07-25
10. 1:43.71 Yeimer López CUB Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
11. 1:43.88 Duane Solomon USA Walnut 2014-04-19
12. 1:43.95 Alfred Kipketer KEN Eugene 2014-07-27
13. 1:44.02 Adam Kszczot POL Berlin 2014-08-31
14. 1:44.03 Marcin Lewandowski POL Berlin 2014-08-31
Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala QAT Rieti 2014-09-07
16. 1:44.09 Abubaker Kaki Khamis SUD Eugene 2014-05-31
17. 1:44.30 Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed KSA Rieti 2014-09-07
18. 1:44.40 Alex Rowe AUS Monaco 2014-07-18
19. 1:44.42 André Olivier RSA Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
20. 1:44.55 Job Kinyor KEN Rieti 2014-09-07
21. 1:44.58 Eric Sowinski USA Walnut 2014-04-19
22. 1:44.64 Wesley Vázquez PUR Walnut 2014-04-19
23. 1:44.69 Robert Biwott KEN Shanghai 2014-05-18
24. 1:44.72 Anthony Chemut KEN Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
25. 1:44.77 Rafith Rodríguez COL São Paulo 2014-08-02
26. 1:44.85 Jeremiah Mutai KEN Shanghai 2014-05-18
27. 1:44.89 Artur Kuciapski POL Zürich (EC) 2014-08-15
28. 1:44.91 Elijah Greer USA Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
29. 1:45.03 Mark English IRL New York City 2014-06-14
30. 1:45.14 Joshua Masikonde KEN Eugene 2014-07-27
31. 1:45.21 Andreas Bube DEN Zürich (EC) 2014-08-15
32. 1:45.27 Ronald Musagala UGA Hengelo 2014-06-08
33. 1:45.3 Sammy Kirongo KEN Nairobi 2014-04-26
34. 1:45.30 Kléberson Davide BRA Santiago de Chile 2014-03-16
35. 1:45.35 Brandon McBride CAN Walnut 2014-04-19
36. 1:45.37 Eliud Rutto KEN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
Mohammed Abduh Bakhet QAT Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
Andrew Osagie GBR Eugene 2014-05-31
Nader Belhanbel MAR Roma 2014-06-05
Jozef Repcik SVK Berlin 2014-08-31
41. 1:45.5 Edwin Kemboi KEN Nairobi 2014-05-15
42. 1:45.50 Evans Kipkorir KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
43. 1:45.55 Harun Abda USA Ponce 2014-05-17
44. 1:45.59 Cleiton Abrao BRA São Paulo 2014-12-10
45. 1:45.65 Ryan Martin USA Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
Andreas Almgren SWE Eugene 2014-07-27
47. 1:45.68 Thijmen Kupers NED Hengelo 2014-06-08
48. 1:45.7 Nicholas Kipkoech KEN Nairobi 2014-04-26
Cornelius Kiplangat KEN Nairobi 2014-05-15
50. 1:45.73 Andy González CUB Xalapa 2014-11-28
51. 1:45.75 Sho Kawamoto JPN Tokyo 2014-05-11
52. 1:45.79 Dennis Krúger GER Mannheim 2014-07-17
53. 1:45.80 Casimir Loxsom USA Sacramento 2014-06-27
54. 1:45.81 Joshua Ralph AUS Melbourne 2014-03-22
Jeff Riseley AUS Padova 2014-07-06
56. 1:45.87 Edwin Kiplagat Melly KEN Beijing 2014-05-21
57. 1:45.89 Michael Rimmer GBR Glasgow 2014-07-12
Johan Rogestedt SWE Rieti 2014-09-07
59. 1:45.90 Charles Jock USA Ponce 2014-05-17
60. 1:45.92 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Nairobi 2014-06-25
61. 1:45.94 Sofiane Selmouni FRA Montreuil-sous-Bois 2014-07-07
62. 1:45.99 Giordano Benedetti ITA Roma 2014-06-05
Thiago do Rosario André BRA São Paulo 2014-08-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:27.64 Silas Kiplagat KEN Monaco 2014-07-18
2. 3:28.45 Asbel Kiprop KEN Monaco 2014-07-18
3. 3:28.81 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Monaco 2014-07-18
4. 3:29.58 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Monaco 2014-07-18
5. 3:29.83 Abdelati Iguider MAR Monaco 2014-07-18
6. 3:29.91 Aman Wote ETH Monaco 2014-07-18
Nick Willis NZL Monaco 2014-07-18
8. 3:30.40 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
9. 3:30.61 James Magut KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
10. 3:30.98 Leonel Manzano USA Monaco 2014-07-18
11. 3:31.09 Matthew Centrowitz USA Monaco 2014-07-18
12. 3:31.22 Bethwell Birgen KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
13. 3:31.46 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Monaco 2014-07-18
14. 3:31.96 Vincent Kibet KEN Rieti 2014-09-07
15. 3:31.98 Homiyu Tesfaye GER Roma 2014-06-05
16. 3:32.00 Collins Cheboi KEN Rieti 2014-09-07
17. 3:32.09 Ilham Tanui Özbilen TUR Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
18. 3:32.79 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Rieti 2014-09-07
19. 3:33.31 Johan Cronje RSA Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
20. 3:33.47 Alsadik Mikhou MAR Oordegem 2014-07-05
21. 3:34.15 Galen Rupp USA Bruxelles 2014-09-05
22. 3:34.19 Zane Robertson NZL Rieti 2014-09-07
23. 3:34.24 Benson Seurei KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
24. 3:34.26 Will Leer USA Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
25. 3:34.49 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
26. 3:34.54 Florian Orth GER Oordegem 2014-07-05
27. 3:34.64 Nixon Chepseba KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
28. 3:34.69 Fouad El Kaam MAR Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
29. 3:34.94 Timo Benitz GER Dessau 2014-06-11
30. 3:34.97 Abiyot Abinet ETH Carquefou 2014-06-20
31. 3:35.0 Elijah Mwanagoi KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
32. 3:35.06 Chris O'Hare GBR Glasgow 2014-07-12
33. 3:35.12 Tesfaye Cheru ETH Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
34. 3:35.21 Mohammed Moustaoui MAR Berlin 2014-08-31
35. 3:35.26 Jakub Holusa CZE Oslo 2014-06-11
36. 3:35.32 Patrick Casey USA Oordegem 2014-07-05
37. 3:35.34 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Montreuil-sous-Bois 2014-07-07
38. 3:35.49 Jake Wightman GBR Glasgow 2014-07-12
39. 3:35.5 Augustine Choge KEN Nairobi 2014-05-14
40. 3:35.51 Florian Carvalho FRA Roma 2014-06-05
41. 3:35.59 Charlie Grice GBR Glasgow 2014-07-12
David Bustos ESP Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
43. 3:35.60 Elijah Manangoi KEN Tomblaine 2014-06-27
44. 3:35.63 Vincent Mutai KEN Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
45. 3:35.68 Yassine Hethat ALG Oordegem 2014-07-05
46. 3:35.8 Caleb Ndiku KEN Nairobi 2014-05-14
47. 3:35.81 Elijah Kiptoo KEN Bellinzona 2014-06-03
Zakaria Maazouzi MAR Roma 2014-06-05
49. 3:35.89 Garrett Heath USA Glasgow 2014-07-12
50. 3:35.96 Tarik Moukrime BEL Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
51. 3:36.08 Bryan Cantero FRA Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
52. 3:36.11 Andreas Vojta AUT Glasgow 2014-07-12
53. 3:36.17 Ryan Gregson AUS Eagle Rock 2014-05-15
54. 3:36.21 Hillary Maiyo KEN Praha 2014-06-09
Abednego Chesebe KEN Montreuil-sous-Bois 2014-07-07
56. 3:36.34 Lawi Lalang KEN Pullman 2014-05-18
57. 3:36.36 David Torrence USA Rieti 2014-09-07
58. 3:36.45 Paul Robinson IRL Roma 2014-06-05
59. 3:36.50 Edward Cheserek KEN Pullman 2014-05-18
60. 3:36.55 Bashir Abdi BEL Oordegem 2014-07-05
61. 3:36.71 John Bolas USA Oordegem 2014-07-05
62. 3:36.74 Jerry Motsau RSA Rieti 2014-09-07
63. 3:36.96 Imad Touil ALG Marrakesh 2014-06-08
64. 3:37.10 Ryan Hill USA Eagle Rock 2014-05-15
65. 3:37.21 Otmane Belharbazi FRA Oordegem 2014-07-05
66. 3:37.27 John Travers IRL Dublin 2014-07-11
67. 3:37.30 Ismael Kombich KEN Huelva 2014-06-12
Maurys Surel Castillo CUB Huelva 2014-06-12
69. 3:37.36 Younés Essalhi MAR Fès 2014-05-24
70. 3:37.39 Jordan McNamara USA Eagle Rock 2014-05-15
71. 3:37.54 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Metz 2014-06-26
72. 3:37.64 Cory Leslie USA Dublin 2014-07-11
73. 3:37.72 Ciarán O'Lionáird IRL Watford 2014-07-16
74. 3:37.75 Ronald Musagala UGA Nijmegen 2014-06-11
75. 3:37.78 Carsten Schlangen GER Dessau 2014-06-11
76. 3:37.81 Rabie Doukkana MAR Amiens 2014-06-21
77. 3:37.84 Manuel Olmedo ESP Lignano Sabbiadoro 2014-07-08
78. 3:37.88 Michael Hammond USA Greenville 2014-05-31
79. 3:37.90 Thomas Farrell GBR Glasgow 2014-07-12
80. 3:37.99 Jeff See USA Greenville 2014-05-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:47.32 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Eugene 2014-05-31
2. 3:47.88 Silas Kiplagat KEN Eugene 2014-05-31
3. 3:48.60 Aman Wote ETH Eugene 2014-05-31
4. 3:49.09 Abdelati Iguider MAR Eugene 2014-05-31
5. 3:49.43 James Magut KEN Eugene 2014-05-31
6. 3:49.56 Collins Cheboi KEN Eugene 2014-05-31
7. 3:49.83 Nick Willis NZL Oslo 2014-06-11
8. 3:49.86 Homiyu Tesfaye GER Oslo 2014-06-11
9. 3:50.26 Asbel Kiprop KEN Eugene 2014-05-31
10. 3:50.53 Matthew Centrowitz USA Eugene 2014-05-31
11. 3:50.70 Johan Cronje RSA Eugene 2014-05-31
12. 3:50.72 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Oslo 2014-06-11
13. 3:51.12 Bethwell Birgen KEN Eugene 2014-05-31
14. 3:51.55 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Oslo 2014-06-11
15. 3:51.59 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Oslo 2014-06-11
16. 3:51.71 Ilham Tanui Özbilen TUR Oslo 2014-06-11
17. 3:51.82 Will Leer USA Dublin 2014-07-11
18. 3:52.15 Vincent Kibet KEN Birmingham 2014-08-24
19. 3:52.16 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Eugene 2014-05-31
20. 3:52.41 Leonel Manzano USA Eugene 2014-05-31
21. 3:52.62 Patrick Casey USA Dublin 2014-07-11
22. 3:52.89 Jordan McNamara USA Eugene 2014-05-31
23. 3:53.33 Evan Jager USA Eugene 2014-05-31
24. 3:53.44 Cory Leslie USA Dublin 2014-07-11
25. 3:53.61 Garrett Heath USA Saline 2014-08-10
26. 3:53.72 Zane Robertson NZL Dublin 2014-07-11
27. 3:53.85 Ryan Gregson AUS Eugene 2014-05-31
28. 3:53.95 David Torrence USA Eugene 2014-05-31
29. 3:54.21 Fouad El Kaam MAR Eugene 2014-05-31
30. 3:54.28 Lopez Lomong USA Eugene 2014-05-31
31. 3:54.76 Kyle Merber USA Dublin 2014-07-11
32. 3:54.77 Paul Robinson IRL Oslo 2014-06-11
33. 3:54.92 Collis Birmingham AUS Auckland 2014-02-22
Nixon Chepseba KEN Birmingham 2014-08-24
35. 3:55.33 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL Oslo 2014-06-11
36. 3:55.44 John Travers IRL Dublin 2014-07-11
37. 3:55.65 Nathan Brannen CAN Nashville 2014-06-08
38. 3:56.10 Duncan Phillips USA Saint Louis 2014-06-05
39. 3:56.45 Tommy Schmitz USA Saint Louis 2014-06-05
40. 3:56.75 Riley Masters USA Cork 2014-07-08
41. 3:56.77 Mac Fleet USA Saline 2014-08-10
42. 3:56.89 Eric Avila USA San Diego 2014-06-05
43. 3:56.94 Charlie Grice GBR Eugene 2014-05-31
44. 3:56.96 David Bishop GBR Dublin 2014-07-11
45. 3:57.05 Andre J. Acosta USA San Diego 2014-06-05
46. 3:57.19 Trevor Dunbar USA Cork 2014-07-08
47. 3:57.39 Jack Bolas USA Saline 2014-08-10
48. 3:57.44 Vincent Letting KEN Dublin 2014-07-11
49. 3:57.52 Dorian Ulrey USA Saline 2014-08-10
50. 3:57.61 Ford Palmer USA Raleigh 2014-08-04
51. 3:57.70 Michael Hammond USA Greenville 2014-04-12
52. 3:57.79 Hamish Carson NZL Dublin 2014-07-11
53. 3:57.85 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot CAN Burnaby 2014-07-10
54. 3:57.99 Ciarán O'Lionáird IRL Eugene 2014-05-31
55. 3:58.07 Craig Huffer AUS Saline 2014-08-10
56. 3:58.09 Jake Edwards USA Greenville 2014-04-12
57. 3:58.17 Andrew Colley USA Dublin 2014-07-11
58. 3:58.25 Chris Gowell GBR Cardiff 2014-07-15
59. 3:58.34 Thomas Awad USA Philadelphia 2014-04-26
60. 3:58.41 Sam McEntee AUS Leixlip 2014-06-27
61. 3:58.43 Donald Cowart USA Raleigh 2014-08-04
62. 3:58.51 Michael Rutt USA Philadelphia 2014-04-26
63. 3:58.52 Ioan Zaizan ROU Cork 2014-07-08
64. 3:58.73 Eric Finan USA Concord 2014-06-05
65. 3:58.89 Julian Oakley NZL Concord 2014-06-05
66. 3:58.94 Matt Elliott USA Greenville 2014-04-12
67. 3:58.99 Jordan Williamsz AUS Cork 2014-07-08
68. 3:59.43 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Letterkenny 2014-07-13
69. 3:59.52 Chris Derrick USA Burnaby 2014-07-10
70. 3:59.53 Kevin Batt IRL Leixlip 2014-06-27
71. 3:59.62 Ross Proudfoot CAN Cork 2014-07-08
72. 3:59.63 Vincent Mutai KEN Letterkenny 2014-07-13
73. 3:59.69 Colby Alexander USA Burnaby 2014-07-10
74. 3:59.75 Joe Stillin USA Greenville 2014-04-12
75. 3:59.76 Andrew Bayer USA Eugene 2014-05-31
76. 3:59.77 Isaac Presson USA Raleigh 2014-08-04
77. 3:59.81 Liam Boylan-Pett USA Philadelphia 2014-04-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:31.66 Caleb Ndiku KEN Ostrava 2014-06-17
2. 7:34.99 Abdelati Iguider MAR Rieti 2014-09-07
3. 7:35.28 Thomas Longosiwa KEN Rieti 2014-09-07
4. 7:36.28 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Ostrava 2014-06-17
5. 7:36.44 Lawi Lalang KEN Rieti 2014-09-07
6. 7:36.91 Nick Willis NZL Ostrava 2014-06-17
7. 7:38.30 Bernard Lagat USA Ostrava 2014-06-17
8. 7:38.64 Ryan Hill USA Rieti 2014-09-07
9. 7:38.97 John Kipkoech KEN Ostrava 2014-06-17
10. 7:39.63 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Ostrava 2014-06-17
11. 7:39.81 Lopez Lomong USA Rieti 2014-09-07
12. 7:40.09 Suguru Osako JPN Rieti 2014-09-07
13. 7:41.27 Cornelius Kangogo KEN Hengelo 2014-06-08
14. 7:41.37 Zane Robertson NZL Cork 2014-07-08
15. 7:41.41 Arne Gabius GER Ostrava 2014-06-17
16. 7:41.57 Augustine Choge KEN Hengelo 2014-06-08
17. 7:41.79 Joseph Kiplimo KEN Ostrava 2014-06-17
18. 7:42.89 Collis Birmingham AUS Ostrava 2014-06-17
19. 7:42.90 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Hengelo 2014-06-08
20. 7:43.33 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Hengelo 2014-06-08
21. 7:43.59 Imane Merga ETH Rieti 2014-09-07
22. 7:43.90 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Ostrava 2014-06-17
23. 7:44.12 Abdi Bashir BEL Hengelo 2014-06-08
24. 7:44.14 Phillip Kipyego UGA Hengelo 2014-06-08
25. 7:44.20 Elroy Gelant RSA Hengelo 2014-06-08
26. 7:44.65 Florian Orth GER Rieti 2014-09-07
27. 7:45.06 Jesús España ESP Rieti 2014-09-07
28. 7:45.09 Trevor Dunbar USA Dublin 2014-07-11
29. 7:45.33 Vincent Rono KEN Stockholm 2014-08-21
30. 7:45.82 Moses Kipsiro UGA Ostrava 2014-06-17
31. 7:45.95 Eric Tirop KEN Celle Ligure 2014-06-26
32. 7:46.57 Joilson Da Silva BRA Hengelo 2014-06-08
33. 7:46.84 Maverick Darling USA Rieti 2014-09-07
34. 7:46.92 Teshome Dirirsa ETH Hengelo 2014-06-08
35. 7:47.34 Abdellah Haidane ITA Rieti 2014-09-07
36. 7:47.71 Geofrey Barusei KEN Székesfehérvár 2014-07-08
37. 7:47.99 Muktar Edris ETH Székesfehérvár 2014-07-08
38. 7:48.12 Mande Abdallah UGA Hengelo 2014-06-08
39. 7:48.20 Yohan Durand FRA Ostrava 2014-06-17
40. 7:48.24 Tiidrek Nurme EST Dublin 2014-07-11
41. 7:48.59 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Székesfehérvár 2014-07-08
42. 7:49.09 Aweke Ayalew BRN Székesfehérvár 2014-07-08
43. 7:49.13 Illias Fifa MAR Barcelona 2014-05-17
44. 7:49.21 Younés Essalhi MAR Székesfehérvár 2014-07-08
45. 7:49.51 Dmitrijs Jurkevics LAT Hengelo 2014-06-08
46. 7:49.64 William Sitonik KEN Celle Ligure 2014-06-26
47. 7:49.65 Titus Kibiego KEN Rieti 2014-09-07
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12:54.83 Muktar Edris ETH Stockholm 2014-08-21
2. 12:56.16 Thomas Longosiwa KEN Stockholm 2014-08-21
3. 12:59.17 Caleb Ndiku KEN Stockholm 2014-08-21
4. 12:59.82 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
5. 13:00.21 Yenew Alamirew ETH Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
6. 13:00.53 Paul Tanui KEN Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
7. 13:00.99 Galen Rupp USA Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
8. 13:02.74 Ben True USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
9. 13:02.80 Hassan Mead USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
10. 13:03.85 Lawi Lalang KEN Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
11. 13:06.12 Albert Rop KEN Eugene 2014-05-31
Augustine Choge KEN Berlin 2014-08-31
13. 13:06.68 Bernard Lagat USA Berlin 2014-08-31
14. 13:06.88 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Shanghai 2014-05-18
15. 13:07.55 Isiah Koech KEN Eugene 2014-05-31
16. 13:07.60 John Kipkoech KEN Berlin 2014-08-31
17. 13:07.95 Lopez Lomong USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
18. 13:08.18 Chris Derrick USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
19. 13:08.63 Evan Jager USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
20. 13:08.88 Birhanu Legesse ETH Shanghai 2014-05-18
21. 13:09.17 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE Zürich 2014-08-28
22. 13:09.67 Ibrahim Jeilan ETH Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
23. 13:09.73 Dejen Gebremeskel ETH Oslo 2014-06-11
24. 13:11.14 Cornelius Kangogo KEN Shanghai 2014-05-18
25. 13:11.50 Andy Vernon GBR Palo Alto 2014-05-04
26. 13:11.80 Yigrem Demelash ETH Berlin 2014-08-31
27. 13:11.94 Imane Merga ETH Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
28. 13:12.22 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Shanghai 2014-05-18
29. 13:12.41 Kinde Atanaw ETH Carquefou 2014-06-20
30. 13:12.72 Wilfred Kimitei KEN Carquefou 2014-06-20
31. 13:12.94 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Shanghai 2014-05-18
32. 13:13.04 Getaneh Tamire ETH Carquefou 2014-06-20
33. 13:13.16 Kenneth Kipkemoi KEN Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
34. 13:13.67 Andrew Bumbalough USA Oslo 2014-06-11
35. 13:14.31 Ryan Hill USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
36. 13:14.59 Leul Gebrselassie ETH Carquefou 2014-06-20
37. 13:14.64 Bernard Kimani KEN Nobeoka 2014-05-10
38. 13:14.69 Zane Robertson NZL Berlin 2014-08-31
39. 13:14.89 Illias Fifa MAR Marrakesh 2014-06-08
40. 13:14.91 Emmanuel Bett KEN Glasgow 2014-07-11
41. 13:15.25 Bitan Karoki KEN Kitami 2014-07-02
42. 13:15.38 Cameron Levins CAN Glasgow 2014-07-11
43. 13:16.06 James Mwangi KEN Nobeoka 2014-05-10
44. 13:16.24 Samuel Chelanga KEN Berlin 2014-08-31
45. 13:16.42 Vincent Rono KEN Marrakesh 2014-06-08
46. 13:16.45 Abrar Osman Adem ERI Shanghai 2014-05-18
47. 13:16.65 Garrett Heath USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
48. 13:17.04 Dawit Wolde ETH Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
49. 13:17.49 Joseph Kiplimo KEN Glasgow 2014-07-27
50. 13:18.10 Aweke Ayalew BRN Shanghai 2014-05-18
51. 13:18.35 James Mwangi Wangari KEN Hiroshima 2014-04-29
52. 13:18.57 Collis Birmingham AUS Eagle Rock 2014-05-15
53. 13:18.71 Edward Cheserek KEN Eugene 2014-06-13
54. 13:18.88 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Glasgow 2014-07-27
55. 13:19.26 Moses Mukono KEN Shanghai 2014-05-18
56. 13:20.06 Matthew Centrowitz USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
57. 13:20.33 Nick Willis NZL Eagle Rock 2014-05-15
58. 13:20.61 Bashir Abdi BEL Eagle Rock 2014-05-15
59. 13:21.44 Leonard Barsoton KEN Nobeoka 2014-05-10
60. 13:21.53 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Nobeoka 2014-05-10
61. 13:22.08 Hiram Ngatia KEN Nagoya 2014-05-30
62. 13:22.19 Donald Cabral USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
63. 13:22.27 Thomas Farrell GBR Palo Alto 2014-05-04
64. 13:22.72 Hicham Bellani MAR Marrakesh 2014-06-08
65. 13:22.75 David Bett KEN Velenje 2014-07-01
66. 13:23.42 Mohamed Farah GBR Portland 2014-06-15
67. 13:23.44 Olivier Irabaruta BDI Velenje 2014-07-01
68. 13:23.89 David Njuguna KEN Yokohama 2014-04-27
69. 13:23.94 Will Leer USA Eagle Rock 2014-05-15
Patrick Mutunga Mwikya KEN Nagoya 2014-05-30
71. 13:24.74 Leonard Korir KEN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
72. 13:25.09 Jamal Hitrane MAR Rabat 2014-05-31
73. 13:25.19 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Eugene 2014-07-24
74. 13:25.24 Richard Ringer GER Berlin 2014-08-31
75. 13:25.33 Tesfaye Cheru ETH Marrakesh 2014-06-08
76. 13:25.50 Arne Gabius GER Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
77. 13:25.51 Ali Abubaker Kamal QAT Ninove 2014-08-02
78. 13:25.68 Ben St. Lawrence AUS Glasgow 2014-07-11
79. 13:26.07 Kassa Mekashaw ETH Yamaguchi 2014-10-12
80. 13:26.13 Mohamed Al-Garni QAT Incheon 2014-09-27
81. 13:26.15 Suguru Osako JPN Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
82. 13:26.21 Yasin Haji ETH Eugene 2014-07-24
83. 13:26.28 Nixon Chepseba KEN Berlin 2014-08-31
84. 13:26.53 Elroy Gelant RSA Oordegem 2014-05-31
85. 13:26.67 Dejene Debela ETH Berlin 2014-08-31
86. 13:26.90 Trevor Dunbar USA Eugene 2014-06-13
87. 13:26.98 Kennedy Kithuka KEN Walnut 2014-04-18
88. 13:27.13 William Malel Sitonik KEN Velenje 2014-07-01
89. 13:27.27 James Wilkinson GBR Oordegem 2014-05-31
90. 13:27.41 Eric Jenkins USA Eugene 2014-06-13
91. 13:27.55 Kirubel Erassa USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
92. 13:27.98 Alemu Bekele BRN Incheon 2014-09-27
93. 13:28.11 Moses Letoyie KEN Eugene 2014-07-24
Ryan Vail USA Ninove 2014-08-02
95. 13:28.13 David McNeill AUS Portland 2014-06-15
96. 13:28.23 Moses Kipsiro UGA Glasgow 2014-07-27
97. 13:28.28 Patrick Mutunga KEN Gifu 2014-05-11
98. 13:28.31 Mustapha El Aziz MAR Rabat 2014-05-31
99. 13:28.36 Matthew Hughes CAN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
100. 13:28.41 Tariku Bekele ETH Glasgow 2014-07-11
101. 13:28.60 Jeremiah Karemi Thuku KEN Fukuoka 2014-05-31
102. 13:28.61 Joseph Kamathi KEN Gifu 2014-05-11
103. 13:28.81 Million Yehualashet ETH Yokohama 2014-04-12
104. 13:29.03 Tetsuya Yoroizaka JPN Heusden-Zolder 2014-07-19
105. 13:29.54 Phillip Kipyego UGA Nijmegen 2014-06-11
106. 13:29.64 Melaku Abera ETH Fukuoka 2014-05-31
107. 13:29.69 Jake Robertson NZL Glasgow 2014-07-27
108. 13:29.81 Debeli Gezmu ETH Oslo 2014-06-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 26:44.36 Galen Rupp USA Eugene 2014-05-30
2. 26:49.41 Paul Tanui KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
3. 26:52.36 Bitan Karoki KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
4. 26:54.61 Stephen Sambu KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
5. 27:20.74 Leonard Barsoton KEN Yamaguchi 2014-10-10
6. 27:21.61 Emmanuel Bett KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
7. 27:23.66 James Mwangi KEN Abashiri 2014-07-06
8. 27:25.56 William Sitonik KEN Kobe 2014-04-19
9. 27:26.92 Edward Waweru KEN Kobe 2014-04-19
10. 27:28.27 Jeremiah Karemi Thuku KEN Abashiri 2014-07-06
11. 27:30.94 Kenneth Kipkemoi KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
12. 27:32.96 El Hassan El Abbassi BRN Eugene 2014-05-30
13. 27:34.40 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Palo Alto 2014-05-04
14. 27:36.00 Cameron Levins CAN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
15. 27:36.35 Zewdie Milion ETH Machida 2014-11-29
16. 27:36.40 Bashir Abdi BEL Palo Alto 2014-05-04
17. 27:36.53 Daniele Meucci ITA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
18. 27:36.60 Bernard Kimani KEN Machida 2014-11-29
19. 27:36.79 Shadrack Kipchirchir KEN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
20. 27:37.67 Patrick Mwaka KEN Yamaguchi 2014-10-10
21. 27:38.18 Joseph Kamathi KEN Yamaguchi 2014-10-10
22. 27:38.83 Teklemariam Medhin Weldeslasie ERI Eugene 2014-05-30
23. 27:38.93 Kassa Mekashaw ETH Machida 2014-11-29
24. 27:38.99 Tetsuya Yoroizaka JPN Machida 2014-11-29
25. 27:40.43 Paul Kuira KEN Yamaguchi 2014-10-10
26. 27:40.95 James Mwangi Wangari KEN Machida 2014-11-29
27. 27:41.73 Kennedy Kithuka KEN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
28. 27:42.35 Melaku Abera ETH Kitakyushu 2014-05-17
29. 27:42.89 Birhan Nebebew ETH Eugene 2014-05-30
30. 27:43.27 Timothy Toroitich UGA Eugene 2014-05-30
31. 27:43.30 Goitom Kifle ERI Eugene 2014-05-30
32. 27:46.30 Bobby Curtis USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
33. 27:46.59 Yuki Sato JPN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
34. 27:49.94 Kenta Murayama JPN Kobe 2014-04-19
35. 27:51.72 Agato Yashin ETH Yamaguchi 2014-10-10
36. 27:54.25 Shinobu Kubota JPN Machida 2014-11-29
37. 27:55.21 Tasama Dame ETH Palo Alto 2014-05-04
38. 27:55.35 Arne Gabius GER Palo Alto 2014-05-04
39. 27:56.11 Moses Kipsiro UGA Glasgow 2014-08-01
40. 27:56.14 Josphat Bett KEN Glasgow 2014-08-01
41. 27:56.26 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Leiden 2014-06-14
42. 27:56.60 Keita Shitara JPN Machida 2014-11-29
43. 27:57.52 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Eugene 2014-05-30
44. 27:58.24 Peter Kirui KEN Glasgow 2014-08-01
45. 27:58.91 Yuta Shitara JPN Machida 2014-11-29
46. 27:59.74 Samuel Chelanga KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
47. 27:59.91 Charles Cheruiyot KEN Glasgow 2014-08-01
48. 28:00.05 Daniel Gitau KEN Machida 2014-11-29
49. 28:00.12 William Malel Sitonik KEN Fukushima 2014-05-17
50. 28:00.33 Enoch Omwamba KEN Fukagawa 2014-06-25
51. 28:01.09 Joseph Macharia Ndirangu KEN Abashiri 2014-07-06
52. 28:01.71 Yuichiro Ueno JPN Kobe 2014-04-19
53. 28:01.85 Leonard Korir KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
54. 28:02.79 Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS Yerino 2014-07-09
55. 28:02.96 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Glasgow 2014-08-01
56. 28:03.21 Wilson Kiprono Too KEN Eugene 2014-05-30
57. 28:03.45 Lewis Korir KEN Jämsä 2014-06-28
58. 28:03.51 Aron Rono KEN Palo Alto 2014-05-04
59. 28:03.59 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS Yerino 2014-07-09
60. 28:03.70 Jake Robertson NZL Glasgow 2014-08-01
61. 28:03.81 Muryo Takase JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
62. 28:03.88 Eric Sebahire RWA Glasgow 2014-08-01
63. 28:04.16 Abayneh Ayele ETH Machida 2014-11-29
64. 28:04.25 Masato Kikuchi JPN Machida 2014-11-29
65. 28:04.64 Million Yehualashet ETH Palo Alto 2014-05-04
66. 28:05.71 Moses Kibet KEN Ferrara 2014-05-17
67. 28:07.5 Charles Bore KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
68. 28:08.11 Mohamed Farah GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
69. 28:08.5 Peter Mwololo KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
70. 28:08.66 Andy Vernon GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
71. 28:08.72 Ali Kaya TUR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
72. 28:10.0 Hosea Macharinyang KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
73. 28:11.07 Nguse Amlosom ERI Marrakesh 2014-08-10
74. 28:11.11 Polat Arikan TUR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
75. 28:11.33 Alex Mwangi KEN Abashiri 2014-07-06
76. 28:11.36 Mustapha El Aziz MAR Marrakesh 2014-08-10
77. 28:11.94 Suguru Osako JPN Incheon 2014-10-02
78. 28:12.27 Adugna Takele ETH Marrakesh 2014-08-10
79. 28:12.85 Alemayehu Bezabeh ESP Lisboa 2014-03-29
80. 28:12.87 Aimeru Almeya ISR Tel Aviv 2014-05-08
81. 28:14.87 Jamel Chatbi MAR Ferrara 2014-05-17
82. 28:15.36 Tsubasa Hayakawa JPN Machida 2014-11-29
83. 28:15.45 Kenta Murozuka JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
84. 28:15.5 Tsegaye Mekonnen ETH Addis Ababa 2014-06-11
85. 28:15.6 Peter Kurui KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
86. 28:15.99 Daniel Kitonyi KEN Tokyo 2014-06-29
87. 28:16.10 Naohiro Yamada JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
88. 28:16.2 Hosea Nailel KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
89. 28:16.72 Joseph Onsarigo KEN Yokohama 2014-09-27
90. 28:17.07 Felicien Muhitira RWA Glasgow 2014-08-01
91. 28:17.74 Takuya Ishikawa JPN Nobeoka 2014-05-10
92. 28:17.75 Imane Merga ETH Marrakesh 2014-08-10
93. 28:17.94 Girmaw Amare ISR Tel Aviv 2014-05-08
94. 28:18.18 Chris Derrick USA Sacramento 2014-06-26
95. 28:18.54 Charles Ndirangu KEN Kobe 2014-04-19
96. 28:18.78 Dmitriy Safranov RUS Yerino 2014-07-09
97. 28:18.87 Tsuyoshi Ugachi JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
98. 28:19.11 Edwin Mokua KEN Abashiri 2014-07-06
99. 28:19.28 Hirohito Inoue JPN Kanagawa 2014-11-23
100. 28:19.35 Maru Kebede ETH Tel Aviv 2014-05-08
101. 28:19.36 Stefano La Rosa ITA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
102. 28:20.31 Takuya Fujikawa JPN Kanagawa 2014-11-23
103. 28:20.77 Chihiro Miyawaki JPN Fukagawa 2014-06-25
104. 28:20.96 Taku Fujimoto JPN Machida 2014-11-29
105. 28:20.98 Christo Landry USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
106. 28:22.30 Yassine Mandour FRA Skopje 2014-06-07
107. 28:22.73 Dishon Karukuwa KEN Yokohama 2014-09-27
108. 28:22.74 Minato Oishi JPN Kobe 2014-04-19
109. 28:22.8 Daniel Muteti KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
110. 28:23.40 Tadashi Isshiki JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
111. 28:23.66 William Kibor KEN San Miniato 2014-03-16
112. 28:23.93 Keita Baba JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
113. 28:23.99 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Abashiri 2014-07-06
114. 28:24.93 Hiroyuki Yamamoto JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
115. 28:24.97 Naohiro Domoto JPN Machida 2014-11-29
116. 28:25.07 Atsushi Yamazawa JPN Kobe 2014-04-19
117. 28:25.25 Hiram Ngatia KEN Fukagawa 2014-06-25
118. 28:26.02 Ryan Vail USA Sacramento 2014-06-26
119. 28:27.3 John Elimlim KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
120. 28:27.54 Luke Puskedra USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
121. 28:27.73 Kensuke Takezawa JPN Kobe 2014-04-19
Yusuke Ogura JPN Abashiri 2014-07-06
123. 28:27.76 Roberto Alaiz ESP Lisboa 2014-03-29
124. 28:28.22 Mohamed Marhum ESP Lisboa 2014-03-29
125. 28:28.4 Caleb Ndiku KEN Nairobi 2014-05-10
126. 28:28.54 Brendan Gregg USA Palo Alto 2014-05-04
127. 28:28.96 Richard Ringer GER Aichach 2014-05-03
128. 28:29.30 Shota Hattori JPN Machida 2014-11-29
129. 28:29.49 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRA Saint Maur-des-Fossés 2014-04-30
130. 28:29.50 Shintaro Miwa JPN Machida 2014-11-29
131. 28:29.56 Mitsunori Asaoka JPN Machida 2014-11-29
132. 28:29.69 Amos Kibitok KEN Yerino 2014-07-09
Benjamin Gandu KEN Yamaguchi 2014-10-10
134. 28:29.84 Sean Quigley USA Sacramento 2014-06-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.94 Hansle Parchment JAM Lausanne 2014-07-05
2. 12.95 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA Monaco 2014-07-18
3. 12.99 Ronnie Ash USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
4. 13.01 Orlando Ortega CUB Monaco 2014-07-18
5. 13.13 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Lausanne 2014-07-03
6. 13.14 Aleec Harris USA Eugene 2014-07-26
7. 13.16 Devon Allen USA Eugene 2014-06-14
William Sharman GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-14
9. 13.18 Ryan Wilson USA Lausanne 2014-07-05
10. 13.19 Yordan O'Farrill CUB Praha 2014-06-09
Andrew Riley JAM Monaco 2014-07-18
12. 13.20 Wayne Davis TTO Fayetteville 2014-05-31
13. 13.21 David Oliver USA Eugene 2014-05-31
14. 13.23 Xie Wenjun CHN Shanghai 2014-05-18
15. 13.24 Shane Brathwaite BAR London 2014-07-20
16. 13.25 Dimitri Bascou FRA Tomblaine 2014-06-27
17. 13.27 Jeffrey Porter USA Glasgow 2014-07-11
Aries Merritt USA Eugene 2014-07-26
19. 13.29 Jason Richardson USA Lausanne 2014-07-03
Balázs Baji HUN Zürich (EC) 2014-08-14
Dayron Robles CUB Rovereto 2014-09-02
22. 13.32 Dominic Berger USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
23. 13.33 Spencer Adams USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
24. 13.35 Ashton Eaton USA Eugene 2014-05-31
Greggmar Swift BAR Eugene 2014-06-14
Ray Stewart USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
27. 13.38 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde FRA Montreuil-sous-Bois 2014-07-07
28. 13.39 Matthias Bühler GER Weinheim 2014-05-31
Petr Svoboda CZE Zürich (EC) 2014-08-14
Artur Noga POL Zürich (EC) 2014-08-14
Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Rovereto 2014-09-02
32. 13.41 Omoghan Osaghae USA Walnut 2014-04-19
Lawrence Clarke GBR Hengelo 2014-06-08
Yohany Portilla CUB La Habana 2014-06-14
Ryan Brathwaite BAR Ciudad de México 2014-08-16
36. 13.42 Mikel Thomas TTO Clermont 2014-04-26
37. 13.43 Eddie Lovett ISV Jacksonville 2014-05-30
Gregor Traber GER Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
Kim Byung-Jun KOR Incheon 2014-09-30
40. 13.44 Omar McLeod JAM Fayetteville 2014-05-31
Ladji Doucouré FRA La Roche-sur-Yon 2014-07-23
42. 13.45 Ronald Brookins USA Walnut 2014-04-19
43. 13.46 Erik Balnuweit GER Praha 2014-06-09
Kevin Craddock USA Sacramento 2014-06-28
45. 13.47 Andrew Turner GBR Clermont 2014-04-26
Paolo Dal Molin ITA Rovereto 2014-07-19
47. 13.48 Lyès Mokdel ALG Forbach 2014-05-25
Jhoanis Portilla CUB La Habana 2014-08-01
Tyrone Akins NGR Marrakesh 2014-09-14
50. 13.49 Dominik Bochenek POL Szczecin 2014-07-31
Abudlaziz Al-Mandeel KUW Marrakesh 2014-09-14
52. 13.50 Fred Townsend USA Naimette-Xhovémont 2014-07-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 48.03 Javier Culson PUR New York City 2014-06-14
2. 48.25 Michael Tinsley USA Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
Cornel Fredericks RSA Zürich 2014-08-28
4. 48.47 Kariem Hussein SUI Marrakesh 2014-09-13
5. 48.48 Roxroy Cato JAM Kingston 2014-06-27
6. 48.54 Rasmus Mägi EST Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
7. 48.58 Annsert Whyte JAM Kingston 2014-06-27
8. 48.65 Andrés Silva URU São Paulo 2014-08-02
9. 48.69 Ashton Eaton USA Glasgow 2014-07-11
Timofey Chalyy RUS Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
11. 48.75 Jehue Gordon TTO Glasgow 2014-07-31
12. 48.76 Bershawn Jackson USA Charlottesville 2014-05-09
13. 48.78 Jeffery Gibson BAH Glasgow 2014-07-31
14. 48.80 Niall Flannery GBR Ostrava 2014-06-17
15. 48.86 Mamadou Kasse Hane SEN Shanghai 2014-05-18
16. 48.90 Thomas Barr IRL Génève 2014-06-14
17. 48.91 Felix Sánchez DOM Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
18. 48.92 Amaechi Morton NGR Marrakesh 2014-08-12
19. 48.93 Johnny Dutch USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
20. 48.95 Denis Kudryavtsev RUS Sochi 2014-05-30
Rhys Williams GBR Génève 2014-06-14
22. 48.96 Louis van Zyl RSA Sasolburg 2014-03-25
Felix Franz GER Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:58.41 Jairus Birech KEN Bruxelles 2014-09-05
2. 8:03.23 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Bruxelles 2014-09-05
3. 8:04.12 Ezekiel Kemboi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
4. 8:04.64 Brimin Kipruto KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
5. 8:04.71 Evan Jager USA Bruxelles 2014-09-05
6. 8:05.47 Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
7. 8:06.55 Joseph Birech KEN Beijing 2014-05-21
8. 8:09.07 Hillary Kipsang Yego KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
9. 8:09.81 Conseslus Kipruto KEN Monaco 2014-07-18
10. 8:10.44 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Glasgow 2014-08-01
11. 8:11.86 Gilbert Kirui KEN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
12. 8:12.81 Matthew Hughes CAN Monaco 2014-07-18
13. 8:14.33 Hamid Ezzine MAR Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2014-06-14
14. 8:15.01 Bernard Nganga KEN Monaco 2014-07-18
15. 8:15.48 Brahim Taleb MAR Oslo 2014-06-11
16. 8:15.61 Dan Huling USA Bruxelles 2014-09-05
17. 8:15.83 Abel Mutai KEN Roma 2014-06-05
18. 8:16.20 Krystian Zalewski POL Roma 2014-06-05
19. 8:16.96 Clement Kemboi KEN Roma 2014-06-05
20. 8:17.03 Barnabas Kipyego KEN Birmingham 2014-08-24
21. 8:17.27 Ali Abubaker Kamal QAT Marrakesh 2014-09-14
22. 8:17.40 Víctor Gárcia ESP Roma 2014-06-05
23. 8:18.31 Sebastián Martos ESP Huelva 2014-06-12
24. 8:19.00 Haron Lagat KEN Birmingham 2014-08-24
25. 8:19.59 Lawrence Kemboi KEN Zagreb 2014-09-02
26. 8:19.99 John Koech KEN Bydgoszcz 2014-06-02
27. 8:20.04 Donald Cabral USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
28. 8:20.29 Ilgizar Safiulin RUS Bruxelles 2014-09-05
29. 8:20.84 Jacob Araptany UGA Tokyo 2014-05-11
30. 8:20.87 Mitko Tsenov BUL Huelva 2014-06-12
31. 8:20.92 Jaouad Chemlal MAR Roma 2014-06-05
32. 8:21.78 Marvin Blanco VEN Huelva 2014-06-12
33. 8:22.26 Hillary Kemboi KEN Bilbao 2014-06-21
34. 8:22.38 Mateusz Demczyszak POL Roma 2014-06-05
35. 8:22.46 Titus Kibiego KEN Nairobi 2014-06-25
36. 8:22.76 James Wilkinson GBR Huelva 2014-06-12
37. 8:24.09 Craig Forys USA Luzern 2014-07-15
38. 8:24.29 Martin Grau GER Dessau 2014-06-11
39. 8:24.45 Nelson Kipkosgei KEN Bydgoszcz 2014-06-02
40. 8:25.20 Hicham Sigueni MAR Bilbao 2014-06-21
41. 8:25.38 Jamel Chatbi ITA Huelva 2014-06-12
42. 8:25.45 Chala Beyo Techo ETH Marrakesh 2014-09-14
43. 8:25.50 Yoann Kowal FRA Braunschweig 2014-06-22
44. 8:25.59 Nikolay Chavkin RUS Kazan 2014-07-24
45. 8:25.71 Andrew Bayer USA Luzern 2014-07-15
46. 8:26.05 Benjamin Kiplagat UGA Tokyo 2014-05-11
47. 8:26.06 Altobeli da Silva BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2014-06-10
48. 8:26.08 Meresa Kassaye ETH Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
49. 8:26.19 Ivan Lukyanov RUS Kazan 2014-07-24
50. 8:26.30 Cory Leslie USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
51. 8:26.34 Yuri Floriani ITA Roma 2014-06-05
52. 8:26.45 Tarik Langat Akdag TUR Marrakesh 2014-06-08
53. 8:26.61 José Gregorio Peña VEN Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2014-06-14
54. 8:26.79 Steffen Uliczka GER Luzern 2014-07-15
55. 8:26.85 Birhan Getahun ETH Montbéliard 2014-06-06
56. 8:27.0 Peter Kibet Langat KEN Nairobi 2014-05-24
Joash Kiplimo KEN Nairobi 2014-06-07
58. 8:27.00 Roberto Alaiz ESP Padova 2014-07-06
59. 8:27.53 Abdelaziz Merzougui Nourddine ESP Huelva 2014-06-12
60. 8:27.81 Taylor Milne CAN Guelph 2014-05-31
61. 8:28.03 Yuriy Kloptsov RUS Sochi 2014-05-29
Lukasz Parszczynski POL Joensuu 2014-07-24
63. 8:28.12 Patrick Nasti ITA Huelva 2014-06-12
64. 8:28.17 Chris Winter CAN Luzern 2014-07-15
65. 8:28.42 Bill Nelson USA Tokyo 2014-05-11
66. 8:28.73 Andrey Farnosov RUS Kazan 2014-07-24
67. 8:28.83 Nicholas Bett KEN Dessau 2014-06-11
68. 8:28.97 Gigsa Tolosa Nurgi ETH Montbéliard 2014-06-06
69. 8:29.08 Donald Cowart USA Joensuu 2014-07-24
70. 8:29.16 Ángel Mullera ESP Zürich (EC) 2014-08-14
71. 8:29.28 Dominic Kiptarus KEN Nairobi 2014-06-25
72. 8:29.41 Abdelharim Zillali FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2014-06-14
73. 8:29.48 Halil Akkas TUR Fès 2014-05-24
74. 8:29.82 Vadim Slobodenyuk UKR Kirovohrad 2014-07-25
75. 8:29.89 Jukka Keskisalo FIN Joensuu 2014-07-24
76. 8:29.97 Habtamu Jaleta ETH Montbéliard 2014-06-06
77. 8:29.99 Romain Collenot-Spriet FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2014-06-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 37.58 Jason Livermore,
Kemar Bailey-Cole,
Nickel Ashmeade,
Usain Bolt
JAM Glasgow 2014-08-02
2. 37.71 Nesta Carter,
Kemar Bailey-Cole,
Julian Forte,
Andrew Fisher
JAM Nassau 2014-05-25
3. 37.77 Nesta Carter,
Nickel Ashmeade,
Julian Forte,
Yohan Blake
JAM Nassau 2014-05-25
4. 37.93 Richard Kilty,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
James Ellington,
Daniel Talbot
GBR Nassau 2014-05-25
James Ellington,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Richard Kilty,
Adam Gemili
GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
6. 37.97 Kim Collins (SKN),
Mike Rodgers (USA),
Nesta Carter (JAM),
Richard Thompson (TTO)
Americas Marrakesh 2014-09-13
7. 37.99 Chen Shiwei,
Xie Zhenye,
Su Bingtian,
Zhang Peimeng
CHN Incheon 2014-10-02
8. 38.02 Adam Gemili,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Richard Kilty,
Daniel Talbot
GBR Glasgow 2014-08-02
9. 38.04 Keston Bledman,
Marc Burns,
Rondel Sorrillo,
Richard Thompson
TTO Nassau 2014-05-25
10. 38.09 Julian Reus,
Sven Knipphals,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Lucas Jakubczyk
GER Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
11. 38.10 Bruno de Barros,
Jefferson Lucindo,
Aldemir Gomes da Silva,
Jorge Henrique Vides
BRA Nassau 2014-05-25
12. 38.13 Kenroy Anderson,
Michael Frater,
Warren Weir,
Yohan Blake
JAM Kingston 2014-02-22
13. 38.19 Richard Kilty,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
James Ellington,
Dwain Chambers
GBR Nassau 2014-05-25
14. 38.29 Antwan Wright,
Hugh Graham,
Arman Hall,
Dedric Dukes
USA Austin 2014-03-29
15. 38.30 Prezel Hardy (USA),
Shavez Hart (BAH),
Michael Bryan (USA),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Texas A&M University Austin 2014-03-29
16. 38.33 Arnaud Remy,
Jimmy Vicaut,
Ben Bassaw,
Christophe Lemaitre
FRA Nassau 2014-05-25
17. 38.34 Kazuma Oseto,
Kei Takase,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Shota Iizuka
JPN Nassau 2014-05-25
18. 38.35 Henricho Bruintjies,
Simon Magakwe,
Ncincihli Titi,
Akani Simbine
RSA Glasgow 2014-08-02
19. 38.41 Mario Forsythe,
Michael Frater,
Warren Weir,
Yohan Blake
JAM Kingston 2014-04-12
Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Dontae Richards-Kwok,
Andre De Grasse
CAN Glasgow 2014-08-01
21. 38.42 Andrew Fisher,
Julian Forte,
Adolphus Nevers,
Tyquendo Tracey
JAM Kingston 2014-04-12
22. 38.44 Yaniel Carrero,
Roberto Skyers,
Reynier Mena,
Yadier Luis
CUB Nassau 2014-05-25
23. 38.46 Julian Reus,
Sven Knipphals,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Patrick Domogala
GER Mannheim 2014-07-06
24. 38.47 Remontay McClain,
Aaron Ernest,
Chris Royster,
Diondre Batson
USA Kamloops 2014-08-09
Pierre Vincent,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Teddy Tinmar,
Ben Bassaw
FRA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
26. 38.49 Ryota Yamagata,
Shota Iizuka,
Shinji Takahira,
Kei Takase
JPN Incheon 2014-10-02
27. 38.50 Aldrich Bailey (USA),
Michael Bryan (USA),
Prezel Hardy (USA),
Shavez Hart (BAH)
Texas A&M University Lexington 2014-05-18
28. 38.52 Nicholas Watson,
Julian Forte,
Adolphus Nevers,
Ronald Levy
JAM Kingston 2014-02-22
Giovanni Codrington,
Churandy Martina,
Jorén Tromp,
Hensley Paulina
NED Nassau 2014-05-25
Adrian Griffith,
Warren Fraser,
Shavez Hart,
Teray Smith
BAH Glasgow 2014-08-01
31. 38.53 Emil Ibragimov,
Sergii Smelyk,
Igor Bodrov,
Vitaliy Korzh
UKR Nassau 2014-05-25
32. 38.54 Pascal Mancini,
Reto Schenkel,
Suganthan Somasundaran,
Alex Wilson
SUI Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
33. 38.55 Marvin Bracy (USA),
Alonso Edward (PAN),
Gerald Phiri (ZAM),
Nickel Ashmeade (JAM)
Pure Athletics Gainesville 2014-04-05
Gavin Smellie,
Dontae Richards-Kwok,
Jared Connaughton,
Justyn Warner
CAN Nassau 2014-05-25
35. 38.57 D'Angelo Cherry,
Ameer Webb,
Wallace Spearmon,
Cordero Gray
USA Austin 2014-03-29
Charles Silmon,
Justin Gatlin,
Rakieem Salaam,
Walter Dix
USA Philadelphia 2014-04-26
37. 38.58 Jason Livermore,
Michael Frater,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Oshane Bailey
JAM Philadelphia 2014-04-26
38. 38.60 Remigiusz Olszewski,
Dariusz Kuc,
Kamil Masztak,
Karol Zalewski
POL Nassau 2014-05-25
Giovanni Codrington,
Churandy Martina,
Hensley Paulina,
Wouter Brus
NED Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
40. 38.62 Aleixo Platini Menga,
Lucas Jakubczyk,
Julian Reus,
Martin Keller
GER Nassau 2014-05-25
James Ellington (GBR),
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (GBR),
Richard Kilty (GBR),
Christophe Lemaitre (FRA)
Europe Marrakesh 2014-09-13
42. 38.66 Mario Forsythe (JAM),
Kemar Bailey-Cole (JAM),
Kimmari Roach (JAM),
Daniel Bailey (ANT)
Racers Track Club Kingston 2014-02-22
43. 38.68 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Aaron Ernest (USA),
Tremayne Acy (USA),
Shermund Allsop (TTO)
Louisiana State University Lexington 2014-05-18
44. 38.70 Jalen Miller,
Trayvon Bromell,
Kendal Williams,
Trentavis Friday
USA Eugene 2014-07-26
45. 38.71 Kei Takase,
Kenji Fujimitsu,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Shota Iizuka
JPN Austin 2014-03-29
Christian Blum,
Sven Knipphals,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Julian Reus
GER Regensburg 2014-06-07
Fabio Cerutti,
Eseosa Desalu,
Diego Marani,
Delmas Obou
ITA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
48. 38.74 Oh Kyong-soo,
Cho Kyu-won,
Kim Gook-Young,
Yeo Ho-suah
KOR Jinhua 2014-07-06
49. 38.75 Robert Kubaczyk,
Dariusz Kuc,
Kamil Masztak,
Karol Zalewski
POL Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
50. 38.76 Jason Rogers,
Antoine Adams,
Lestrod Roland,
Brijesh Lawrence
SKN Nassau 2014-05-25
51. 38.78 James Ellington,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Richard Kilty,
Andrew Robertson
GBR Glasgow 2014-08-01
Kwisi McFarlane,
Tyquendo Tracey,
Everton Clarke,
Jazeel Murphy
JAM Kamloops 2014-08-09
53. 38.79 Diogo Antunes,
Francis Obikwelu,
Arnaldo Abrantes,
Yazaldes Nascimento
POR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
54. 38.80 Egwero Ogho-Ogene,
Rae Edwards,
Obinna Metu,
Mark Jelks
NGR Marrakesh 2014-08-12
55. 38.83 Chen Shiwei,
Chen Zhiwei,
Yang Yang,
Mo Youxue
CHN Nassau 2014-05-25
56. 38.84 Shavez Hart (BAH),
Aldrich Bailey (USA),
Prezel Hardy (USA),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Texas A&M University Fayetteville 2014-05-31
57. 38.85 Joshua Thompson (USA),
Aaron Ernest (USA),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Shermund Allsop (TTO)
Louisiana State University Eugene 2014-06-11
Adam Pawlowski,
Dariusz Kuc,
Robert Kubaczyk,
Karol Zalewski
POL Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
59. 38.88 Kemar Hyman (CAY),
Ngonidzashe Makusha (ZIM),
Warren Fraser (BAH),
Anaso Jobodwana (RSA)
Jen Flash Runnerss Gainesville 2014-04-05
60. 38.90 Ailson Feitosa,
Jefferson Lucindo,
Bruno de Barros,
Aldemir Gomes da Silva
BRA Santiago de Chile 2014-03-15
Yuki Takeshita,
Takumi Kuki,
Akiyuki Hashimoto,
Hiroyuki Mihara
JPN Kumagaya 2014-09-05
62. 38.91 Alex Sanders (USA),
Diondre Batson (USA),
Akeem Haynes (CAN),
Dwight Davis (USA)
University of Alabama Tuscaloosa 2014-04-05
Winston Barnes (JAM),
Nesta Carter (JAM),
Andrew Hinds (BAR),
Kwisi McFarlane (JAM)
MVP Track Club Kingston 2014-04-12
Roy Schmidt,
Sven Knipphals,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Aleixo Platini Menga
GER Clermont 2014-04-26
65. 38.92 Sota Kawatsura,
Kazuma Oseto,
Shinji Takahira,
Asuka Cambridge
JPN Austin 2014-03-29
66. 38.93 Eddie Lovett,
Hugh Graham,
Antwan Wright,
Dedric Dukes
USA Jacksonville 2014-05-31
67. 38.94 Daichi Nogawa,
Yusuke Kotani,
Shintaro Horie,
Hiroshi Dote
JPN Yamaguchi 2014-10-11
César Ruíz,
Reynier Mena,
Yadier Luis,
Yaniel Carrero
CUB Xalapa 2014-11-28
69. 38.97 Oshane Bailey,
Ramone McKenzie,
Jason Livermore,
Dexter Lee
JAM Kingston 2014-02-22
Oh Kyong-soo,
Cho Kyu-won,
Kim Gook-Young,
Park Bong-Ko
KOR Hongkong 2014-06-29
71. 38.98 Kendall Kee,
Chris Royster,
Eric Winfrey,
Brandon Sanders
USA Jacksonville 2014-05-31
Tang Yik Chun,
So Chun Hong,
Ng Ka Fung,
Tsui Chi Ho
HKG Incheon 2014-10-02
73. 38.99 Lin Renkeng,
Ma Jianliang,
Wang Zezhi,
Pan Xinyue
CHN Jinhua 2014-07-06
Kimmari Roach,
Julian Forte,
Nickel Ashmeade,
Usain Bolt
JAM Glasgow 2014-08-01
75. 39.00 Andre Wellington,
Michael Frater,
Warren Weir,
Yohan Blake
JAM Kingston 2014-02-22
Richard Kilty,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Daniel Talbot,
Andrew Robertson
GBR Clermont 2014-05-10
Chen Shiwei,
Xie Zhenye,
Yang Yang,
Mo Youxue
CHN Nassau 2014-05-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2:57.25 David Verburg,
Tony McQuay,
Christian Taylor,
LaShawn Merritt
USA Nassau 2014-05-25
2. 2:57.59 LaToy Williams,
Demetrius Pinder,
Christopher Brown,
Michael Mathieu
BAH Nassau 2014-05-25
3. 2:58.34 Lalonde Gordon,
Renny Quow,
Machel Cedenio,
Jarrin Solomon
TTO Nassau 2014-05-25
4. 2:58.79 Conrad Williams,
Matthew Hudson-Smith,
Michael Bingham,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
5. 2:59.38 Maksim Dyldin,
Pavel Ivashko,
Nikita Uglov,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
6. 2:59.60 Aldrich Bailey (USA),
Carlyle Roudette (TTO),
Bralon Taplin (GRN),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Texas A&M University Eugene 2014-06-14
7. 2:59.73 Najee Glass,
Hugh Graham,
Dedric Dukes,
Arman Hall
USA Gainesville 2014-04-05
8. 2:59.76 David Verburg,
Torrin Lawrence,
Christian Taylor,
Kerron Clement
USA Gainesville 2014-04-05
9. 2:59.85 Rafal Omelko,
Kacper Kozlowski,
Lukasz Krawczuk,
Jakub Krzewina
POL Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
10. 2:59.89 Mame-Ibra Anne,
Teddy Atine-Venel,
Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Thomas Jordier
FRA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
11. 3:00.02 Boniface Muchero (KEN),
Isaac Makwala (BOT),
Saviour Kombe (ZAM),
Wayde van Niekerk (RSA)
Africa Marrakesh 2014-09-14
12. 3:00.10 Conrad Williams (GBR),
Jakub Krzewina (POL),
Donald Blair-Sanford (ISR),
Martyn Rooney (GBR)
Europe Marrakesh 2014-09-14
13. 3:00.30 Demetrius Pinder,
Ramon Miller,
Christopher Brown,
Michael Mathieu
BAH Nassau 2014-05-24
14. 3:00.32 Michael Bingham,
Conrad Williams,
Nigel Levine,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Nassau 2014-05-25
15. 3:00.46 Conrad Williams,
Michael Bingham,
Daniel Awde,
Matthew Hudson-Smith
GBR Glasgow 2014-08-02
16. 3:00.51 LaToy Williams,
Michael Mathieu,
Alonzo Russell,
Christopher Brown
BAH Glasgow 2014-08-02
17. 3:00.61 William Collazo,
Raidel Acea,
Adrian Chacón,
Yoandys Lescay
CUB Nassau 2014-05-25
18. 3:00.65 Nigel Levine,
Michael Bingham,
Rabah Yousif,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
19. 3:00.70 William Collazo,
Raidel Acea,
Osmaidel Pellicier,
Yoandys Lescay
CUB Xalapa 2014-11-28
20. 3:01.09 David Verburg,
Clayton Parros,
Torrin Lawrence,
Christian Taylor
USA Nassau 2014-05-24
21. 3:01.17 Javere Bell,
Edino Steele,
Dane Hyatt,
Rusheen McDonald
JAM Nassau 2014-05-24
22. 3:01.41 Davide Re (ITA),
LaShawn Merritt (USA),
Demetrius Pinder (BAH),
Anaso Jobodwana (RSA)
IMG Academy Gainesville 2014-04-05
23. 3:01.44 Arturo Ramírez,
Alberth Bravo,
José Meléndez,
Freddy Mezones
VEN Nassau 2014-05-25
24. 3:01.51 Lalonde Gordon,
Jarrin Solomon,
Renny Quow,
Zwede Hewitt
TTO Glasgow 2014-08-02
25. 3:01.60 Quincy Downing,
Darrell Bush,
Cyril Grayson,
Vernon Norwood
USA Eugene 2014-06-14
26. 3:01.67 Brian Gregan,
Mark English,
Richard Morrissey,
Thomas Barr
IRL Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
27. 3:01.70 Kamghe Gaba,
Miguel Rigau,
Jonas Plass,
Thomas Schneider
GER Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
28. 3:01.80 Alberto Aguilar,
Alberth Bravo,
José Meléndez,
Freddy Mezones
VEN Xalapa 2014-11-28
29. 3:01.88 Nobuya Kato,
Kenji Fujimitsu,
Shinji Takahira,
Yuzo Kanemaru
JPN Incheon 2014-10-02
30. 3:01.89 Pako Seribe,
Nijel Amos,
Maotoanong Leaname,
Isaac Makwala
BOT Marrakesh 2014-08-14
31. 3:01.98 Dane Hyatt (JAM),
Jeffery Gibson (BAH),
Michael Bingham (GBR),
Bershawn Jackson (USA)
G.W. Express/Nike Gainesville 2014-04-05
32. 3:02.17 Akheem Gauntlett,
Edino Steele,
Chumaine Fitten,
Rusheen McDonald
JAM Glasgow 2014-08-02
33. 3:02.41 Thomas Schneider,
Miguel Rigau,
David Gollnow,
Jonas Plass
GER Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
34. 3:02.52 Bernardo Baloyes,
Carlos Andrés Lemos,
Diego Armando Palomeque,
Rafith Rodríguez
COL Xalapa 2014-11-28
35. 3:02.60 Julien Watrin,
Kévin Borlée,
Michaël Bultheel,
Stef Vanhaeren
BEL Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
36. 3:02.64 Gregory Coleman (USA),
Prezel Hardy (USA),
Carlyle Roudette (TTO),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Texas A&M University Baton Rouge 2014-04-19
37. 3:02.67 Gregory Coleman (USA),
Shavez Hart (BAH),
Carlyle Roudette (TTO),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Texas A&M University Tempe 2014-04-12
38. 3:02.68 Maksim Dyldin,
Lev Mosin,
Pavel Trenikhin,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Braunschweig 2014-06-22
39. 3:02.73 Winder Cuevas,
Yon Soriano,
Juander Santos,
Luguelin Santos
DOM São Paulo 2014-08-03
40. 3:02.78 Pedro Luiz de Oliveira,
Wagner Cardoso,
Anderson Freitas Henriques,
Hugo de Souza
BRA Nassau 2014-05-24
Javier Culson (PUR),
Christopher Brown (BAH),
Kim Collins (SKN),
LaShawn Merritt (USA)
Americas Marrakesh 2014-09-14
42. 3:02.79 Kévin Borlée,
Julien Watrin,
Dylan Borlée,
Jonathan Borlée
BEL Nassau 2014-05-24
43. 3:02.80 Pedro Luiz de Oliveira,
Wagner Cardoso,
Hederson Estefani,
Anderson Freitas Henriques
BRA São Paulo 2014-08-03
44. 3:02.86 Yon Soriano,
Juander Santos,
Joel Mejía,
Luguelin Santos
DOM Xalapa 2014-11-28
45. 3:03.01 Daniel Awde,
Matthew Hudson-Smith,
Nigel Levine,
Conrad Williams
GBR Glasgow 2014-08-01
46. 3:03.02 Chris Chamness (USA),
Emmanuel Dasor (GHA),
Ventavius Sears (USA),
Elvyonn Bailey (USA)
Western Kentucky University Jacksonville 2014-05-31
47. 3:03.04 Najee Glass,
Hugh Graham,
Nick Uruburu,
Dedric Dukes
USA Lexington 2014-05-18
48. 3:03.05 Mame-Ibra Anne,
Teddy Atine-Venel,
Marc Macedot,
Thomas Jordier
FRA Braunschweig 2014-06-22
49. 3:03.09 Noah Akwu,
Robert Simmons,
Miles Ukaoma,
Amaechi Morton
NGR Marrakesh 2014-08-14
50. 3:03.18 Miguel Rigau,
Kamghe Gaba,
David Gollnow,
Thomas Schneider
GER Braunschweig 2014-06-22
51. 3:03.19 Nikita Uglov,
Pavel Ivashko,
Pavel Trenikhin,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
52. 3:03.24 Kaisei Yui,
Yuzo Kanemaru,
Yusuke Ishitsuka,
Kazuya Watanabe
JPN Nassau 2014-05-25
53. 3:03.31 Kyle Clemons,
Kind Butler,
David Verburg,
Manteo Mitchell
USA Philadelphia 2014-04-26
Josephus Lyles,
Tyler Brown,
Ricky Morgon,
Michael Cherry
USA Eugene 2014-07-27
55. 3:03.41 Gustavo Cuesta,
Luguelin Santos,
Yon Soriano,
Juander Santos
DOM Nassau 2014-05-25
56. 3:03.44 Micah Murray,
Carvin Nkanata,
Desmond Palmer,
Brycen Spratling
USA Philadelphia 2014-04-26
Andrew Steele,
Rory Evans,
Rabah Yousif,
Jarryd Dunn
GBR Braunschweig 2014-06-22
58. 3:03.47 Chumaine Fitten (JAM),
Edino Steele (JAM),
Hugh Graham (USA),
Omar Johnson (JAM)
Jamaica Glasgow 2014-08-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.43 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT Bruxelles 2014-09-05
2. 2.42 Bogdan Bondarenko UKR New York City 2014-06-14
3. 2.41 Ivan Ukhov RUS Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
4. 2.40 Derek Drouin CAN Des Moines 2014-04-25
Andrey Protsenko UKR Lausanne 2014-07-03
6. 2.37 Erik Kynard USA Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09
7. 2.35 Dusty Jonas USA Des Moines 2014-04-25
8. 2.34 Mickaël Hanany FRA El Paso 2014-03-22
Zhang Guowei CHN Oordegem 2014-07-05
10. 2.33 Daniil Tsyplakov RUS Saransk 2014-08-03
11. 2.32 Wojciech Theiner POL Katowice 2014-07-02
12. 2.31 Naoto Tobe JPN Tokyo 2014-05-11
Wang Yu CHN Bruay-la-Buissière 2014-06-27
Jaroslav Bába CZE Ostrava 2014-08-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 5.93 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Bruxelles 2014-09-05
2. 5.83 Mark Hollis USA Landau 2014-08-19
3. 5.82 Piotr Lisek POL Praha 2014-06-09
4. 5.80 Xue Changrui CHN Beijing 2014-05-11
Pawel Wojciechowski POL Berlin 2014-08-31
Robert Sobera POL Chiari 2014-09-02
7. 5.75 Sam Kendricks USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
Michal Balner CZE Landau 2014-09-02
9. 5.73 Tobias Scherbarth GER Phoenix 2014-05-24
Thiago Braz da Silva BRA Ostrava 2014-06-17
11. 5.72 Kevin Ménaldo FRA Aubagne 2014-06-14
Jan Kudlicka CZE Ostrava 2014-08-03
13. 5.71 Karsten Dilla GER Hof 2014-06-21
Fábio Gomes da Silva BRA São Paulo 2014-10-10
15. 5.70 Logan Cunningham USA Austin 2014-03-29
Daichi Sawano JPN Walnut 2014-04-19
Steven Lewis GBR Des Moines 2014-04-25
Colton Ross USA Austin 2014-05-03
Aleksandr Gripich RUS Sochi 2014-05-29
Malte Mohr GER Oslo 2014-06-11
Jack Whitt USA Rottach-Egern 2014-07-05
Augusto Dutra de Oliveira BRA Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA Rieti 2014-07-12
Sergey Kucheryanu RUS Kazan 2014-07-25
Ilya Mudrov RUS Kazan 2014-07-25
Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE Berlin 2014-08-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8.51 Greg Rutherford GBR Chula Vista 2014-04-24
2. 8.49 Christian Reif GER Weinheim 2014-05-31
3. 8.47 Li Jinzhe CHN Bad Langensalza 2014-06-28
4. 8.43 Jeffrey Henderson USA Sacramento 2014-06-29
5. 8.39 Tyron Stewart USA Chula Vista 2014-04-24
6. 8.35 Salim Sdiri FRA Pierre-Bénite 2014-06-13
7. 8.31 Zarck Visser RSA Pretoria 2014-04-11
8. 8.25 Louis Tsátoumas GRE Hengelo 2014-06-08
9. 8.24 Luis Alberto Rivera MEX São Paulo 2014-08-02
10. 8.23 Chris Tomlinson GBR Bottrop 2014-06-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 17.76 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB La Habana 2014-02-07
2. 17.75 Will Claye USA Sacramento 2014-06-27
3. 17.58 Ernesto Revé CUB La Habana 2014-02-07
4. 17.51 Christian Taylor USA Zürich 2014-08-28
5. 17.48 Benjamin Compaoré FRA Marrakesh 2014-09-14
6. 17.35 Godfrey Khotso Mokoena RSA Marrakesh 2014-09-14
7. 17.30 Cao Shuo CHN Incheon 2014-10-02
8. 17.29 Lyukman Adams RUS Eugene 2014-05-31
9. 17.27 Samyr Laine HAI Alexandria 2014-08-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.03 Joseph Kovacs USA Sacramento 2014-06-25
2. 21.97 David Storl GER London 2014-07-20
3. 21.88 Reese Hoffa USA Zürich 2014-08-28
4. 21.85 Christian Cantwell USA Kingston 2014-05-03
5. 21.61 O'Dayne Richards JAM Glasgow 2014-07-28
6. 21.47 Kurtis Roberts USA Sacramento 2014-06-25
7. 21.40 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS Sochi 2014-05-30
8. 21.39 Ryan Crouser USA Lubbock 2014-05-17
9. 21.37 Jordan Clarke USA Coeur d'Alene 2014-06-14
10. 21.31 Ryan Whiting USA Shanghai 2014-05-18
11. 21.24 Tomas Walsh NZL Glasgow 2014-07-27
12. 21.10 Anton Tikhomirov RUS Sochi 2014-05-30
13. 21.07 Borja Vivas ESP Alcobendas 2014-07-27
14. 21.04 Tomasz Majewski POL Szczecin 2014-06-07
15. 21.01 Marco Fortes POR Leiria 2014-03-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 69.28 Piotr Malachowski POL Halle 2014-05-17
2. 68.47 Robert Harting GER Hengelo 2014-06-08
3. 67.92 Martin Maric CRO Chula Vista 2014-05-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 83.48 Pawel Fajdek POL Warszawa 2014-08-23
2. 82.69 Krisztián Pars HUN Zürich (EC) 2014-08-16
3. 81.27 Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal EGY Al Qâhirah 2014-03-21
4. 80.62 Dilshod Nazarov TJK Ostrava 2014-06-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 89.21 Ihab Abdelrahman El Sayed EGY Shanghai 2014-05-18
2. 89.15 Zhao Qinggang CHN Incheon 2014-10-02
3. 88.01 Antti Ruuskanen FIN Zürich (EC) 2014-08-17
4. 87.63 Thomas Röhler GER Zürich 2014-08-28
5. 87.38 Vitezslav Vesely CZE Ostrava 2014-06-17
6. 86.83 Ryohei Arai JPN Nagasaki 2014-10-21
7. 86.63 Tero Pitkämäki FIN Saint-Denis 2014-07-05
8. 86.61 Zigismunds Sirmais LAT Ostrava 2014-06-17
9. 86.13 Andreas Hofmann GER Braunschweig 2014-06-22
10. 85.92 Dmitriy Tarabin RUS Ostrava 2014-06-17
11. 85.77 Keshorn Walcott TTO Zürich 2014-08-28
12. 85.07 Petr Frydrych CZE Praha 2014-06-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8616 Andrei Krauchanka BLR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
2. 8521 Kevin Mayer FRA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
3. 8518 Trey Hardee USA Götzis 2014-06-01
4. 8498 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
5. 8478 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
6. 8477 Arthur Abele GER Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
7. 8471 Kai Kazmirek GER Götzis 2014-06-01
8. 8356 Rico Freimuth GER Ratingen 2014-06-29
9. 8337 Yordanis García CUB La Habana 2014-02-22
10. 8311 Larbi Bouraada ALG Marrakesh 2014-08-11
11. 8308 Keisuke Ushiro JPN Nagano 2014-06-01
12. 8282 Damian Warner CAN Glasgow 2014-07-29
13. 8231 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
14. 8204 Pelle Rietveld NED Götzis 2014-06-01
15. 8199 Willem Coertzen RSA Pretoria 2014-04-12
16. 8194 Gaël Querin FRA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
17. 8193 Sergey Sviridov RUS Cheboksary 2014-06-10
18. 8184 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Götzis 2014-06-01
19. 8182 Maicel Uibo EST Eugene 2014-06-12
20. 8169 Garrett Scantling USA Athens 2014-04-11
21. 8168 Dominik Distelberger AUT Götzis 2014-06-01
22. 8164 Florian Geffrouais FRA Reims 2014-07-12
23. 8141 Ashley Bryant GBR Götzis 2014-06-01
24. 8123 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS Adler 2014-05-16
25. 8112 Ivan Grigoryev RUS Adler 2014-05-16
26. 8104 Romain Martin FRA Oyonnax 2014-06-15
27. 8092 Johannes Hock GER Eugene 2014-06-12
28. 8077 Mikk Pahapill EST Talence 2014-09-21
29. 8070 Kurt Felix GRN Glasgow 2014-07-29
30. 8068 Dakotah Keys USA Eugene 2014-06-12
31. 8055 Pascal Behrenbruch GER Ratingen 2014-06-29
32. 8035 Akihiko Nakamura JPN Nagano 2014-06-01
33. 8004 Eduard Mikhan BLR Torún 2014-07-06
34. 8001 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE Götzis 2014-06-01
35. 8000 Niels Pittomvils BEL Ribeira Brava 2014-07-06