Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9.82 Christian Coleman USA Eugene 2017-06-07
2. 9.90 Yohan Blake JAM Kingston 2017-06-23
3. 9.91 Julian Forte JAM Berlin 2017-08-27
4. 9.92 Akani Simbine RSA Preotria 2017-03-18
Justin Gatlin USA London (WC) 2017-08-05
6. 9.93 Cameron Burrell USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Christopher Belcher USA Eugene 2017-06-07
8. 9.94 Wayde van Niekerk RSA Velenje 2017-06-20
9. 9.95 Thando Roto RSA Pretoria 2017-03-18
Usain Bolt JAM Monaco 2017-07-21
11. 9.97 Jimmy Vicaut FRA Dijon 2017-05-21
Isiah Young USA Sacramento 2017-06-22
Ramil Guliyev TUR Bursa 2017-07-06
Chijindu Ujah GBR Zürich 2017-08-24
Ben Youssef Meité CIV Zürich 2017-08-24
16. 9.98 Odean Skeen JAM Auburn 2017-04-22
Ronnie Baker USA Kingston 2017-05-20
Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Fukui 2017-09-09
19. 9.99 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR Columbia 2017-05-13
20. 10.00 Jaylen Bacon USA Arlington 2017-05-14
Kyree King USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Mike Rodgers USA Sacramento 2017-06-22
Yunier Pérez CUB Madrid 2017-07-14
24. 10.01 Andre De Grasse CAN Oslo 2017-06-15
25. 10.02 Senoj-Jay Givans JAM Eugene 2017-06-07
26. 10.03 Jeffery Demps USA Sacramento 2017-06-22
Su Bingtian CHN London (WC) 2017-08-04
Reece Prescod GBR London (WC) 2017-08-04
29. 10.04 Clayton Vaughn USA Clermont 2017-04-15
Xie Zhenye CHN Tianjin 2017-09-03
31. 10.05 Cejhae Greene ANT Eugene 2017-06-07
Beejay Lee USA Sacramento 2017-06-22
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown JPN Osaka 2017-06-24
David Lima POR Madrid 2017-07-14
35. 10.06 Ryota Yamagata JPN Canberra 2017-03-11
Kemar Bailey-Cole JAM Kingston 2017-03-11
Kendal Williams USA Austin 2017-04-01
Henricho Bruintjies RSA Turku 2017-06-13
James Dasaolu GBR London 2017-07-09
Jak Ali Harvey TUR Angers 2017-09-09
41. 10.07 Marqueze Washington USA Phoenix 2017-06-10
Michael Campbell JAM Kingston 2017-06-23
Kim Kuk-Young KOR Jeongseon 2017-06-27
Shuhei Tada JPN Fukui 2017-09-09
45. 10.08 Adam Gemili GBR Azusa 2017-04-14
Asafa Powell JAM Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
Emile Erasmus RSA Pretoria 2017-05-13
Shota Iizuka JPN Totttori 2017-06-04
Asuka Cambridge JPN Osaka 2017-06-23
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 19.77 Isaac Makwala BOT Madrid 2017-07-14
2. 19.84 Wayde van Niekerk RSA Kingston 2017-06-10
3. 19.85 Christian Coleman USA Lexington 2017-05-27
4. 19.90 Noah Lyles USA Shanghai 2017-05-13
5. 19.95 Akani Simbine RSA Pretoria 2017-03-04
6. 19.97 Jereem Richards TTO Lexington 2017-05-27
Yohan Blake JAM Kingston 2017-06-25
8. 20.01 Christopher Belcher USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Andre De Grasse CAN Roma 2017-06-08
Ameer Webb USA Bruxelles 2017-09-01
11. 20.02 Ramil Guliyev TUR Bruxelles 2017-09-01
12. 20.04 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR Lexington 2017-05-27
13. 20.10 Clarence Munyai RSA Pretoria 2017-03-04
14. 20.11 Rasheed Dwyer JAM Kingston 2017-06-10
Bernardo Baloyes COL Medellín 2017-06-11
16. 20.14 Ncincihli Titi RSA Columbia 2017-04-15
Isiah Young USA Székesfehérvár 2017-07-04
18. 20.15 Aldemir Gomes da Silva BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2017-06-11
19. 20.16 Daniel Talbot GBR London (WC) 2017-08-07
20. 20.17 Aaron Brown CAN Bruxelles 2017-09-01
21. 20.18 Jaylen Bacon USA Austin 2017-05-26
Warren Weir JAM Kingston 2017-06-10
23. 20.19 Kyle Greaux TTO Port of Spain 2017-06-25
24. 20.20 Gift Leotela RSA Potchefstroom 2017-04-22
Xie Zhenye CHN Tianjin 2017-09-05
26. 20.21 Elijah Hall-Thompson USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
Christophe Lemaitre FRA Bruxelles 2017-09-01
28. 20.22 Zharnel Hughes GBR Kingston 2017-06-10
29. 20.24 Jaron Flourney USA Lexington 2017-05-27
Fred Kerley USA London 2017-07-09
31. 20.25 Brandon Carnes USA Austin 2017-05-26
Teray Smith BAH Lexington 2017-05-27
Kahlil Henderson USA Lexington 2017-05-27
34. 20.27 LaShawn Merritt USA Shanghai 2017-05-13
Kyree King USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Churandy Martina NED Paris 2017-07-01
Lebokeng Sesele RSA Kortrijk 2017-07-08
Alex Quiñonez ECU Santa Maria 2017-11-22
39. 20.28 Julius Morris MNT El Paso 2017-05-14
40. 20.29 Julian Reus GER Erfurt 2017-07-09
Sydney Siame ZAM London (WC) 2017-08-07
42. 20.30 Kendal Williams USA Columbia 2017-05-13
Aldrich Bailey USA Austin 2017-05-26
David Lima POR La Chaux-de-Fonds 2017-07-02
45. 20.31 Jeffrey John FRA Genève 2017-06-10
46. 20.32 Deshawn Marshall USA Lexington 2017-05-27
Senoj-Jay Givans JAM Eugene 2017-06-07
Marqueze Washington USA Phoenix 2017-06-10
Diego Armando Palomeque COL Medellín 2017-06-11
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown JPN Osaka 2017-06-25
51. 20.33 Jamiel Trimble USA Logan 2017-05-13
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-23
Ján Volko SVK Bydgoszcz 2017-07-15
54. 20.34 Filippo Tortu ITA Roma 2017-06-08
Aleixo Platini Menga GER Regensburg 2017-06-11
56. 20.35 Adam Gemili GBR Shanghai 2017-05-13
Chad Walker JAM Kingston 2017-06-24
58. 20.37 Joseph Millar NZL Hamilton 2017-03-19
Dedric Dukes USA Saint-Martin 2017-05-13
Alex Wilson SUI Weinheim 2017-05-27
Burkheart Ellis Jr. BAR Bridgetown 2017-06-25
Nickel Ashmeade JAM Luzern 2017-07-11
63. 20.38 José Carlos Herrera MEX Ciudad de México 2017-02-11
Nick Gray USA Lexington 2017-05-27
Leon Reid GBR Birmingham 2017-07-02
Christopher Taylor JAM Trujillo 2017-07-22
67. 20.39 Chijindu Ujah GBR Tempe 2017-04-08
Maxwell Willis USA Austin 2017-05-26
Kenroy Anderson JAM Kingston 2017-06-24
Jonathan Quarcoo NOR Bydgoszcz 2017-07-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 43.62 Wayde van Niekerk RSA Lausanne 2017-07-06
2. 43.70 Fred Kerley USA Austin 2017-05-26
3. 43.84 Isaac Makwala BOT Monaco 2017-07-21
4. 43.89 Steven Gardiner BAH London (WC) 2017-08-06
5. 44.02 Baboloki Thebe BOT Lausanne 2017-07-06
6. 44.19 Nathon Allen JAM London (WC) 2017-08-06
7. 44.22 Gil Roberts USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
8. 44.47 Wilbert London USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
Vernon Norwood USA Lausanne 2017-07-06
10. 44.48 Abdalelah Haroun QAT London (WC) 2017-08-08
11. 44.50 Bryshon Nellum USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
12. 44.51 Tony McQuay USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
13. 44.53 Emmanuel Korir KEN El Paso 2017-05-14
14. 44.55 Demish Gaye JAM London (WC) 2017-08-06
15. 44.60 Michael Norman USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
16. 44.66 Michael Cherry USA Lausanne 2017-07-06
17. 44.74 Akeem Bloomfield JAM Lexington 2017-05-26
Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR London (WC) 2017-08-06
19. 44.78 LaShawn Merritt USA Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
20. 44.79 Kévin Borlée BEL Madrid 2017-07-14
21. 44.84 Luka Janezic SLO Monaco 2017-07-21
22. 44.85 My'Lik Kerley USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
23. 44.87 Karsten Warholm NOR Florø 2017-06-10
24. 44.90 Machel Cedenio TTO Port of Spain 2017-06-24
25. 44.92 Marcus Chambers USA Eugene 2017-06-07
26. 44.95 Kyle Collins USA Sacramento 2017-06-22
27. 44.99 Steven Gayle JAM Lexington 2017-05-26
Jamal Walton CAY Trujillo 2017-07-21
29. 45.00 Samuel García ESP Monachil 2017-07-07
30. 45.01 Steven Champlin USA Lubbock 2017-04-28
31. 45.02 Lalonde Gordon TTO London (WC) 2017-08-05
32. 45.05 Karabo Sibanda BOT Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
33. 45.07 Nathan Strother USA Lexington 2017-05-26
34. 45.08 Bralon Taplin GRN Tempe 2017-04-08
35. 45.09 Jonathan Borlée BEL Madrid 2017-07-14
36. 45.10 Pavel Maslák CZE London (WC) 2017-08-05
37. 45.12 Quincy Hall USA Torrance 2017-04-15
38. 45.13 Paul Dedewo USA Sacramento 2017-06-22
39. 45.14 Guo Zhongze CHN Tianjin 2017-09-03
40. 45.15 Pieter Conradie RSA Potchefstroom 2017-04-22
41. 45.16 Winston George GUY Leonora 2017-07-15
Óscar Husillos ESP London (WC) 2017-08-06
43. 45.18 Yoandys Lescay CUB Madrid 2017-07-14
44. 45.19 Collins Omae KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
Rusheen McDonald JAM Kingston 2017-06-25
Steven Solomon AUS Palo Alto 2017-06-29
47. 45.20 Zachary Shinnick USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:43.10 Emmanuel Korir KEN Monaco 2017-07-21
2. 1:43.18 Nijel Amos BOT London 2017-07-09
3. 1:43.60 Clayton Murphy USA Torrance 2017-04-15
4. 1:43.94 Wycliffe Kinyamal KEN Rovereto 2017-08-29
5. 1:43.95 Donavan Brazier USA London 2017-07-09
6. 1:44.04 Kipyegon Bett KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
7. 1:44.37 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Paris 2017-07-01
8. 1:44.41 Brandon McBride CAN Monaco 2017-07-21
9. 1:44.43 Asbel Kiprop KEN London 2017-07-09
10. 1:44.44 Antoine Gakeme BDI Madrid 2017-07-14
11. 1:44.53 Isaiah Harris USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
12. 1:44.61 Michael Saruni KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
13. 1:44.62 Amel Tuka BIH Rovereto 2017-08-29
14. 1:44.63 Drew Windle USA New York City 2017-07-06
15. 1:44.66 Eric Sowinski USA New York City 2017-07-06
16. 1:44.67 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA London (WC) 2017-08-08
17. 1:44.77 Edward Kemboi KEN New York City 2017-07-06
Marcin Lewandowski POL Bruxelles 2017-09-01
19. 1:44.8 Elijah Manangoi KEN Nairobi 2017-05-18
20. 1:44.80 Alex Amankwah GHA Marietta 2017-05-19
21. 1:44.81 Thiago do Rosario André BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2017-06-10
22. 1:44.84 Adam Kszczot POL Bruxelles 2017-09-01
23. 1:44.86 Willy Tarbei KEN Kingston 2017-06-10
24. 1:44.9 Nicholas Kipkoech KEN Nairobi 2017-05-11
25. 1:44.90 David Rudisha KEN Kingston 2017-06-10
26. 1:44.92 Mohamed Ahmed Hamada EGY Madrid 2017-07-14
27. 1:44.98 Andrés Arroyo PUR New York City 2017-07-06
28. 1:44.99 Thijmen Kupers NED Hengelo 2017-06-11
Elliot Giles GBR London 2017-07-09
30. 1:45.0 Justus Kipkoech KEN Nairobi 2017-05-18
31. 1:45.00 Peter Kiplangat KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
32. 1:45.01 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Barcelona 2017-06-29
33. 1:45.02 Kevin López ESP Barcelona 2017-06-29
34. 1:45.04 Jesse Garn USA New York City 2017-07-06
35. 1:45.05 Robert Biwott KEN Paris 2017-07-01
36. 1:45.06 Álvaro de Arriba ESP Madrid 2017-07-14
37. 1:45.1 Mathew Rono KEN Nairobi 2017-05-11
38. 1:45.10 Guy Learmonth GBR Rovereto 2017-08-29
39. 1:45.13 Andreas Kramer SWE Karlstad 2017-07-25
40. 1:45.15 Job Kinyor KEN Madrid 2017-07-14
41. 1:45.17 Daniel Andújar ESP Madrid 2017-07-14
42. 1:45.2 Edwin Kemboi KEN Nairobi 2017-05-11
43. 1:45.21 Bernard Kipyegon KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
Peter Bol AUS Mannheim 2017-07-01
45. 1:45.22 Marc Reuther GER Pfungstadt 2017-07-05
46. 1:45.25 Kyle Langford GBR London (WC) 2017-08-08
47. 1:45.28 Saul Ordóñez ESP Pamplona 2017-07-27
48. 1:45.3 Cornelius Tuwei KEN Machakos 2017-12-16
49. 1:45.4 Timothy Sein KEN Nairobi 2017-05-18
Solomon Lekuta KEN Nairobi 2017-06-14
51. 1:45.40 Alfred Kipketer KEN Shanghai 2017-05-13
Mohammed Aman ETH London (WC) 2017-08-06
53. 1:45.42 Mark English IRL Stockholm 2017-06-18
Jake Wightman GBR London 2017-07-09
55. 1:45.44 Mohamed Amine Benferar ALG Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
56. 1:45.46 Abdelatif El Guesse MAR Oordegem 2017-05-27
57. 1:45.51 Jesus López MEX Culiacán 2017-03-26
58. 1:45.54 Andrew Osagie GBR Rovereto 2017-08-29
59. 1:45.58 Ryan Sanchez PUR Kingston 2017-06-10
60. 1:45.6 Sammy Kirongo KEN Eldoret 2017-06-02
61. 1:45.63 Abdessalem Ayouni TUN Oordegem 2017-05-27
62. 1:45.67 Jesús Gómez ESP Madrid 2017-07-14
63. 1:45.68 Shaquille Walker USA Marietta 2017-05-19
64. 1:45.69 Drew Piazza USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
65. 1:45.7 Moses Kibet KEN Nairobi 2017-05-11
66. 1:45.70 Eliud Rutto KEN Torrance 2017-04-15
Michal Rozmys POL Bialystok 2017-07-22
68. 1:45.71 Devin Dixon USA Columbia 2017-05-13
69. 1:45.72 Samir Dahmani FRA Monaco 2017-07-21
70. 1:45.73 Joseph White USA Eugene 2017-06-09
Rynhardt van Rensburg RSA Stockholm 2017-06-18
Mayanja Abu UGA Kampala 2017-07-20
73. 1:45.76 Mostafa Smaili MAR Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
74. 1:45.78 Justus Kiprotich KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
75. 1:45.79 Nicholas Kiplagat KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
76. 1:45.80 Jackson Kivuva KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
77. 1:45.87 Edose Ibadin USA Nashville 2017-06-10
78. 1:45.9 Timothy Kitum KEN Nairobi 2017-04-01
Jonah Kiprop KEN Eldoret 2017-06-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:28.80 Elijah Manangoi KEN Monaco 2017-07-21
2. 3:29.10 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Monaco 2017-07-21
3. 3:30.89 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
4. 3:31.34 Alsadik Mikhou BRN Hengelo 2017-06-11
5. 3:31.63 Aman Wote ETH Stockholm 2017-06-18
6. 3:32.23 Silas Kiplagat KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
7. 3:32.27 Bethwell Birgen KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
8. 3:32.48 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR Monaco 2017-07-21
9. 3:32.59 Charles Simotwo KEN Lausanne 2017-07-06
10. 3:32.66 Vincent Kibet KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
11. 3:32.94 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
12. 3:32.97 Justus Soget KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
13. 3:33.17 Asbel Kiprop KEN Stockholm 2017-06-18
14. 3:33.41 Matthew Centrowitz USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
15. 3:33.47 Homiyu Tesfaye GER Monaco 2017-07-21
16. 3:33.61 Chris O'Hare GBR Monaco 2017-07-21
17. 3:33.65 Ronald Musagala UGA Hengelo 2017-06-11
18. 3:33.70 Ismael Debjani BEL Hengelo 2017-06-11
19. 3:33.78 Samuel Tefera ETH Hengelo 2017-06-10
20. 3:34.04 Marcin Lewandowski POL Monaco 2017-07-21
21. 3:34.17 Jake Wightman GBR Oslo 2017-06-15
22. 3:34.19 Mohamed Farah GBR Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
23. 3:34.26 Jakub Holusa CZE Stockholm 2017-06-18
24. 3:34.30 Robert Biwott KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
25. 3:34.37 Ryan Gregson AUS Stockholm 2017-06-18
26. 3:34.46 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR Bruay La Buissière 2017-07-04
27. 3:34.47 Teresa Tolosa ETH Hengelo 2017-06-10
28. 3:34.57 Regasa Chala ETH Hengelo 2017-06-10
29. 3:34.67 David Torrence PER Stockholm 2017-06-18
30. 3:34.70 Adel Mechaal ESP Huelva 2017-06-14
Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Lausanne 2017-07-06
32. 3:34.74 Nick Willis NZL Monaco 2017-07-21
33. 3:34.86 Fouad El Kaam MAR Praha 2017-06-05
34. 3:34.87 Timo Benitz GER Hengelo 2017-06-11
35. 3:34.99 Abdelati Iguider MAR Stockholm 2017-06-18
36. 3:35.00 Johnny Gregorek USA New York City 2017-07-06
37. 3:35.03 Brahim Akachab MAR Rabat 2017-07-16
38. 3:35.23 Benson Seurei BRN Amiens 2017-06-10
39. 3:35.25 Robby Andrews USA New York City 2017-07-06
40. 3:35.28 Thiago do Rosario André BRA Nijmegen 2017-06-02
41. 3:35.29 Ben Blankenship USA New York City 2017-07-06
42. 3:35.56 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Bruay La Buissière 2017-07-04
43. 3:35.57 Weretew Eshete ETH Hengelo 2017-06-10
Luke Mathews AUS Hengelo 2017-06-11
45. 3:35.72 Charlie Grice GBR Praha 2017-06-05
46. 3:35.81 Younés Essalhi MAR Praha 2017-06-05
47. 3:35.85 Marc Alcalá ESP Monaco 2017-07-21
48. 3:35.92 Richard Douma NED Hengelo 2017-06-11
49. 3:35.95 Craig Engels USA New York City 2017-07-06
50. 3:35.99 Josh Kerr GBR Azusa 2017-04-14
51. 3:36.07 Kumari Taki KEN Hengelo 2017-06-11
52. 3:36.10 Colby Alexander USA New York City 2017-07-06
53. 3:36.14 Sofiane Selmouni FRA Monaco 2017-07-21
54. 3:36.34 Clayton Murphy USA Eugene 2017-05-27
55. 3:36.36 Benjamin Kigen KEN Madrid 2017-07-14
56. 3:36.37 Michal Rozmys POL Praha 2017-06-05
57. 3:36.47 Boaz Kiprugut KEN Hengelo 2017-06-11
58. 3:36.50 Abderrahmane Anou ALG Montreuil 2017-06-01
59. 3:36.51 Eric Jenkins USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
60. 3:36.55 David Bustos ESP London 2017-07-09
61. 3:36.56 Jonathan Sawe KEN Padova 2017-07-16
62. 3:36.60 Kalle Berglund SWE London 2017-07-09
63. 3:36.61 Hicham Oueledha MAR Bruay La Buissière 2017-07-04
64. 3:36.65 Kyle Merber USA New York City 2017-07-06
65. 3:36.73 Cristian Soratos USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
66. 3:36.77 Drew Hunter USA Padova 2017-07-16
67. 3:36.81 Ilham Tanui Özbilen TUR Huelva 2017-06-14
68. 3:36.85 Andrew Bayer USA Lausanne 2017-07-06
69. 3:36.87 Jordan Williamsz AUS Swarthmore 2017-05-15
70. 3:36.91 Hillary Ngetich KEN Montreuil 2017-06-01
71. 3:36.93 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Hengelo 2017-06-10
72. 3:36.96 Yoann Kowal FRA Marseille 2017-06-03
73. 3:36.97 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR Nijmegen 2017-06-02
74. 3:36.98 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI Kortrijk 2017-07-08
75. 3:37.08 Nabil Oussama MAR Bruay La Buissière 2017-07-04
76. 3:37.09 Welde Tufa ETH Hengelo 2017-06-10
77. 3:37.12 Joao C. Maria Bussotti ITA Marseille 2017-06-03
78. 3:37.16 Emanuel Rolim POR Oordegem 2017-05-27
79. 3:37.21 Llorenc Sales ESP Huelva 2017-06-14
80. 3:37.32 Filip Sasínek CZE Marseille 2017-06-03
81. 3:37.35 Evans Kipchumba KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
82. 3:37.41 Tamás Kazi HUN Lignano Sabbiadoro 2017-07-12
83. 3:37.42 Said Aden QAT Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
84. 3:37.43 Haftu Teklu ETH Hengelo 2017-06-10
85. 3:37.45 Tom Marshall GBR London 2017-07-09
86. 3:37.48 Sam McEntee AUS Swarthmore 2017-05-15
87. 3:37.55 Hamish Carson NZL Huelva 2017-06-14
88. 3:37.57 Peter Callahan BEL Oordegem 2017-05-27
89. 3:37.58 Andrew Butchart GBR New York City 2017-02-04
90. 3:37.61 Abdelali Razyn MAR Kortrijk 2017-07-08
Ryan Hill USA Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
92. 3:37.66 Isaac Kimeli BEL Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
93. 3:37.69 Youssouf Hiss Bachir DJI Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
94. 3:37.75 Andrew Wheating USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
95. 3:37.79 Samuel Prakel USA Portland 2017-06-11
96. 3:37.84 Carlos Díaz CHI Oordegem 2017-05-27
97. 3:37.86 Riley Masters USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
98. 3:37.88 Takieddine Hedeilli ALG Bruxelles 2017-07-09
99. 3:37.9 Tadesse Tolesa ETH Addis Ababa 2017-5-21
100. 3:37.91 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot CAN Sainte-Thérèse 2017-07-12
Izaic Yorks USA Sainte-Thérèse 2017-07-12
102. 3:37.92 Jamal Hairane QAT Padova 2017-07-16
103. 3:37.93 James Randon USA Swarthmore 2017-05-15
104. 3:37.95 Hassan Mead USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
105. 3:37.96 Vincent Letting KEN Rabat 2017-07-16
106. 3:37.97 Jordan Guzman AUS Huelva 2017-06-14
107. 3:37.98 Trevor Dunbar USA Padova 2017-07-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:49.04 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
2. 3:49.08 Elijah Manangoi KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
3. 3:49.64 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
4. 3:51.17 Vincent Kibet KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
5. 3:51.99 Thiago do Rosario André BRA Eugene 2017-05-27
Clayton Murphy USA Eugene 2017-05-27
7. 3:52.77 Abdelati Iguider MAR Eugene 2017-05-27
8. 3:53.04 Ben Blankenship USA Eugene 2017-05-27
9. 3:53.21 David Torrence PER Concord 2017-06-01
10. 3:53.23 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR Eugene 2017-05-27
11. 3:53.34 Chris O'Hare GBR Eugene 2017-05-27
12. 3:53.50 Bethwell Birgen KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
13. 3:53.62 Charlie Grice GBR Eugene 2017-05-27
14. 3:53.79 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Eugene 2017-05-27
15. 3:53.97 Jakub Holusa CZE Eugene 2017-05-27
16. 3:54.39 Fouad El Kaam MAR Eugene 2017-05-27
17. 3:54.53 Luke Mathews AUS Eugene 2017-05-27
18. 3:54.73 Robert Domanic USA Concord 2017-06-01
19. 3:54.78 Kyle Merber USA Concord 2017-06-01
20. 3:54.92 Jake Wightman GBR Birmingham 2017-08-20
21. 3:55.14 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot CAN Concord 2017-06-01
22. 3:55.23 Andrew Wheating USA Eugene 2017-05-27
23. 3:55.54 Trevor Dunbar USA Concord 2017-06-01
24. 3:55.67 Lopez Lomong USA Eugene 2017-05-27
25. 3:55.79 Morgan McDonald AUS Dublin 2017-07-12
26. 3:55.89 Samuel Prakel USA Cork 2017-07-18
27. 3:55.97 Stewart McSweyn AUS Cork 2017-07-18
28. 3:56.13 Daniel Herrera MEX Concord 2017-06-01
29. 3:56.24 Will Geoghegan USA Concord 2017-06-01
30. 3:56.29 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Oslo 2017-06-15
31. 3:56.41 Nick Willis NZL Huntington 2017-09-06
32. 3:56.60 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Birmingham 2017-08-20
33. 3:56.68 Cristian Soratos USA Eugene 2017-05-27
34. 3:56.71 Graham Crawford USA Dublin 2017-07-12
35. 3:56.79 Drew Hunter USA Dublin 2017-07-12
36. 3:56.89 Jordan Williamsz AUS Birmingham 2017-08-20
37. 3:56.90 Ryan Gregson AUS Eugene 2017-05-27
38. 3:57.00 Seán Tobin IRL Cork 2017-07-18
39. 3:57.02 Chad Noelle USA Concord 2017-06-01
40. 3:57.23 Jesse Garn USA Concord 2017-06-01
41. 3:57.29 Jordan Guzman AUS Sydney 2017-12-23
42. 3:57.38 Colby Alexander USA Dublin 2017-07-12
43. 3:57.39 Evan Jager USA Birmingham 2017-08-20
44. 3:57.50 Johnny Gregorek USA Huntington 2017-09-06
45. 3:57.59 Silas Kiplagat KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
Patrick Tiernan AUS Cork 2017-07-18
47. 3:57.66 Hicham Akankam MAR Oslo 2017-06-15
48. 3:58.24 Asbel Kiprop KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
49. 3:58.31 Tom Marshall GBR Dublin 2017-07-12
50. 3:58.35 Craig Engels USA Memphis 2017-08-26
51. 3:58.39 Riley Masters USA Dublin 2017-07-12
52. 3:58.41 Sam McEntee AUS Dublin 2017-07-12
53. 3:58.5 Brett Robinson AUS Melbourne 2017-02-16
54. 3:58.58 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra MAR Oslo 2017-06-15
55. 3:58.59 Rorey Hunter AUS Saint Louis 2017-06-01
56. 3:58.7 Jack Rayner AUS Melbourne 2017-02-16
57. 3:58.79 Blake Haney USA Cork 2017-07-18
58. 3:58.86 Peter Callahan BEL Dublin 2017-07-12
59. 3:59.13 Andy Trouard USA Nashville 2017-06-10
60. 3:59.30 Reed Brown USA Saint Louis 2017-06-01
61. 3:59.32 James Hansen AUS Sydney 2017-12-23
62. 3:59.33 Amine Khadiri CYP Cork 2017-07-18
63. 3:59.34 Jamal Hairane QAT Birmingham 2017-08-20
64. 3:59.35 Isaac Kimeli BEL Birmingham 2017-08-20
65. 3:59.58 Tim Gorman USA Cork 2017-07-18
66. 3:59.70 Oliver Hoare AUS Saint Louis 2017-06-01
67. 3:59.80 Matthew Ramsden AUS Eugene 2017-05-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:28.73 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
2. 7:31.57 Paul Chelimo USA Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
3. 7:32.27 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
4. 7:32.31 Muktar Edris ETH Paris 2017-07-01
5. 7:33.36 Caleb Ndiku KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
6. 7:34.96 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Paris 2017-07-01
7. 7:35.15 Mohamed Farah GBR London 2017-07-09
8. 7:35.28 Adel Mechaal ESP Paris 2017-07-01
9. 7:35.53 Ben True USA Paris 2017-07-01
10. 7:37.56 Andrew Butchart GBR London 2017-07-09
11. 7:37.76 Patrick Tiernan AUS London 2017-07-09
12. 7:37.82 Abdelati Iguider MAR Rabat 2017-07-16
13. 7:38.30 Albert Rop BRN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
14. 7:38.33 Davis Kiplangat KEN London 2017-07-09
15. 7:38.50 Frank Ngegel KEN London 2017-07-09
16. 7:38.51 Hassan Mead USA London 2017-07-09
17. 7:38.65 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Rabat 2017-07-16
18. 7:38.90 Andrew Bayer USA London 2017-07-09
Selemon Barega ETH Zagreb 2017-08-29
20. 7:39.57 Yenew Alamirew ETH Paris 2017-07-01
21. 7:39.91 Zouhair Awad BRN Rabat 2017-07-16
22. 7:40.36 Eric Jenkins USA London 2017-07-09
23. 7:40.49 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Zagreb 2017-08-29
24. 7:40.55 Illias Fifa ESP Rabat 2017-07-16
25. 7:41.03 Sam McEntee AUS London 2017-07-09
26. 7:41.87 Kemoy Campbell JAM Kingston 2017-06-10
27. 7:41.88 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR Rabat 2017-07-16
28. 7:42.19 Ryan Gregson AUS Rabat 2017-07-16
29. 7:42.22 Nick Goolab GBR London 2017-07-09
30. 7:43.20 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Rabat 2017-07-16
31. 7:43.37 Mark Scott GBR London 2017-07-09
32. 7:43.39 Silas Kiplagat KEN Zagreb 2017-08-29
33. 7:43.57 Bethwell Birgen KEN Paris 2017-07-01
34. 7:43.73 Jacob Kiplimo UGA Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
35. 7:43.81 Ryan Hill USA London 2017-07-09
36. 7:44.24 Collins Cheboi KEN Kingston 2017-06-10
37. 7:44.33 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Paris 2017-07-01
38. 7:44.36 Alsadik Mikhou BRN Turku 2017-06-13
39. 7:44.43 Ben Blankenship USA Zagreb 2017-08-29
40. 7:45.11 Thomas Curtin USA Concord 2017-06-01
41. 7:45.80 Zouhaïr Aouad BRN Turku 2017-06-13
42. 7:46.72 Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri KSA Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
43. 7:46.89 Luc Bruchet CAN Concord 2017-06-01
44. 7:47.42 Donald Cabral USA Concord 2017-06-01
45. 7:47.47 Brandon Doughty USA Concord 2017-06-01
46. 7:47.65 Stewart McSweyn AUS Turku 2017-06-13
47. 7:47.66 Travis Mahoney USA Concord 2017-06-01
48. 7:48.14 Antonio Abadía ESP London 2017-07-09
49. 7:48.64 Craig Lutz USA Concord 2017-06-01
50. 7:48.77 Lopez Lomong USA New York City 2017-07-06
51. 7:48.79 Riley Masters USA London 2017-07-09
52. 7:49.00 Conseslus Kipruto KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
53. 7:49.12 Graham Crawford USA New York City 2017-07-06
54. 7:49.17 Edward Zakayo KEN Nairobi 2017-07-16
55. 7:49.75 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
56. 7:49.84 Dawit Wolde ETH Turku 2017-06-13
57. 7:49.92 Richard Ringer GER Birmingham 2017-08-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12:55.23 Muktar Edris ETH Lausanne 2017-07-06
2. 12:55.58 Selemon Barega ETH Lausanne 2017-07-06
3. 12:59.83 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Lausanne 2017-07-06
4. 13:00.70 Mohamed Farah GBR Eugene 2017-05-27
5. 13:01.21 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Eugene 2017-05-27
6. 13:01.35 Geoffrey Kamworor KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
7. 13:03.44 Cyrus Rutto KEN Somerville 2017-06-02
8. 13:04.82 Albert Rop BRN Eugene 2017-05-27
9. 13:06.81 Yenew Alamirew ETH Lausanne 2017-07-06
10. 13:08.16 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Eugene 2017-05-27
11. 13:08.62 Paul Chelimo USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
12. 13:09.93 Birhanu Yemataw BRN Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
13. 13:10.13 Dawit Wolde ETH Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
14. 13:10.83 Ben True USA Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
15. 13:11.20 Hassan Mead USA Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
16. 13:11.45 Andrew Butchart GBR Eugene 2017-05-27
17. 13:11.58 Nicholas Kimeli KEN Berlin 2017-08-27
18. 13:11.87 Bashir Abdi BEL Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
19. 13:11.88 James Kibet KEN Berlin 2017-08-27
20. 13:13.00 Stephen Kissa UGA Oordegem 2017-05-27
21. 13:13.16 Fredrick Kipkosgei KEN Oordegem 2017-05-27
22. 13:13.23 Betesfa Getahun ETH Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
23. 13:13.24 Emmanuel Gniki TAN Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
24. 13:13.30 Eric Jenkins USA Eugene 2017-05-27
25. 13:13.31 Aron Kifle ERI Eugene 2017-05-27
26. 13:13.44 Patrick Tiernan AUS Eugene 2017-05-27
27. 13:13.45 Djamal Abdi Dirieh DJI Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
28. 13:13.46 Richard Ringer GER Berlin 2017-08-27
29. 13:13.64 Jacob Kiplimo UGA Eugene 2017-05-27
30. 13:14.06 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Barcelona 2017-06-29
31. 13:14.09 Paul Tanui KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
32. 13:14.52 Amdework Walelegn ETH Barcelona 2017-06-29
33. 13:14.56 Japheth Korir KEN Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
34. 13:15.20 Dawit Fikadu BRN Barcelona 2017-06-29
35. 13:15.23 Shirtagaseleon Barega ETH Montreuil 2017-06-01
36. 13:15.53 Zouhaïr Aouad BRN Montreuil 2017-06-01
37. 13:15.57 Moses Koech KEN Barcelona 2017-06-29
38. 13:15.83 Morgan McDonald AUS Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
39. 13:16.09 Awet Habte ERI Carquefou 2017-06-23
40. 13:16.16 Aweke Ayalew BRN Barcelona 2017-06-29
41. 13:16.22 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
42. 13:16.66 Mathew Kiptanui KEN Montreuil 2017-06-01
43. 13:16.78 Abadi Hadis ETH Hérouville-Saint-Clair 2017-06-15
44. 13:16.98 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR Carquefou 2017-06-23
45. 13:16.99 Ryan Hill USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
46. 13:17.27 Solomon Berihum ETH Hérouville-Saint-Clair 2017-06-15
47. 13:17.38 Leonard Barsoton KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
48. 13:17.39 Illias Fifa ESP Oordegem 2017-05-27
49. 13:17.51 Justyn Knight CAN Palo Alto 2017-05-05
50. 13:17.55 Sam McEntee AUS Palo Alto 2017-05-05
51. 13:17.80 Bethwell Birgen KEN Montreuil 2017-06-01
52. 13:18.00 El Mahjoub Dazza MAR Huelva 2017-06-14
53. 13:18.09 Davis Kiplangat KEN Berlin 2017-08-27
54. 13:18.30 Getaneh Tamire ETH Montreuil 2017-06-01
55. 13:19.12 Wesley Ledama KEN Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
56. 13:19.20 Polat Arikan TUR Huelva 2017-06-14
57. 13:19.42 Charles Ndirangu KEN Nobeoka 2017-05-06
58. 13:19.88 Josphat Kiprono Menjo KEN Barcelona 2017-06-29
59. 13:19.94 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE Montreuil 2017-06-01
60. 13:19.98 Stewart McSweyn AUS Dublin 2017-07-12
61. 13:20.02 William Sitonik KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
62. 13:20.16 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
63. 13:20.35 Gabriel Gerald Geay TAN Palo Alto 2017-05-05
64. 13:21.26 Cornelius Kangogo KEN Bellinzona 2017-07-18
65. 13:21.72 Evans Keitany KEN Nobeoka 2017-05-06
66. 13:21.74 Lopez Lomong USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
67. 13:21.85 Teressa Nyakora ETH Fukagawa 2017-07-06
68. 13:21.93 Youssef Nasir MAR Barcelona 2017-06-29
69. 13:22.04 Leonard Korir USA Eugene 2017-05-27
70. 13:22.18 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
71. 13:22.27 Philemon Kiplagat Ruto KEN Kitayushu 2017-11-03
72. 13:22.37 Mark Scott GBR Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
73. 13:22.65 Andy Vernon GBR Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
74. 13:22.66 Richard Yator KEN Setagaya 2017-09-30
75. 13:22.68 Nicholas Kosimbei KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
76. 13:22.93 Brett Robinson AUS North Shore City 2017-02-26
77. 13:23.11 Abraham Kipyatich KEN Fukagawa 2017-07-06
78. 13:23.12 Kirubel Erassa USA Portland 2017-06-11
79. 13:23.24 Éderson Pereira BRA Oordegem 2017-05-27
80. 13:23.51 Yeneblo Biyazen ETH Kanagawa 2017-10-15
81. 13:23.74 Shadrack Kipchirchir USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
82. 13:23.79 Stephen Sambu KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
83. 13:24.05 Vladimir Nikitin RUS Kazan 2017-06-02
84. 13:24.42 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Kumamoto 2017-04-01
85. 13:24.72 Edward Cheserek KEN Palo Alto 2017-05-05
86. 13:24.83 Yasmaw Ayenu ERI Carquefou 2017-06-23
87. 13:24.89 Birhanu Legesse ETH Zürich 2017-08-24
88. 13:25.11 David Bett KEN Montreuil 2017-06-01
89. 13:25.30 Alfred Barkach KEN Oordegem 2017-05-27
90. 13:25.55 Abayneh Degu ETH Kumamoto 2017-04-01
Thierry Ndikumwenayo BDI Bellinzona 2017-07-18
92. 13:25.56 Suguru Osako JPN Portland 2017-06-11
93. 13:25.71 Ali Kaya TUR Heusden-Zolder 2017-07-22
94. 13:25.75 Alexander Mutiso KEN Setagaya 2017-09-30
95. 13:25.79 Abbabiya Simbassa USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
96. 13:25.95 Dejen Gebremeskel ETH Somerville 2017-06-02
97. 13:26.19 Shiferaw Bekele ETH Kanagawa 2017-10-15
98. 13:26.27 Trevor Dunbar USA Portland 2017-06-11
99. 13:26.38 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Kumamoto 2017-04-01
100. 13:26.55 Thomas Curtin USA Portland 2017-06-11
101. 13:26.67 Kemoy Campbell JAM London (WC) 2017-08-09
102. 13:27.36 Onesphoré Nzikwinkunda BDI Oordegem 2017-05-27
Mogos Tuemay ETH Bellinzona 2017-07-18
104. 13:27.37 Adel Mechaal ESP Berlin 2017-08-27
105. 13:27.52 Joel Mwaura KEN Kumamoto 2017-04-01
106. 13:27.64 Younés Essalhi MAR Baku 2017-05-16
107. 13:27.69 Francois Barrer FRA Carquefou 2017-06-23
108. 13:27.83 Reid Buchanan USA Portland 2017-06-11
109. 13:27.86 Phillip Kipyego UGA Barcelona 2017-06-29
110. 13:28.00 Alfred Ngeno KEN Nobeoka 2017-05-06
111. 13:28.07 Marouan Razine ITA Oordegem 2017-05-27
112. 13:28.24 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Somerville 2017-06-02
113. 13:28.29 Collis Birmingham AUS Dublin 2017-07-12
114. 13:28.56 Kassa Mekashaw ETH Nobeoka 2017-05-06
115. 13:28.60 Samuel Mwangi KEN Kanagawa 2017-10-15
116. 13:28.61 Hiroki Matsueda JPN Kumamoto 2017-04-01
117. 13:28.64 Soufiane Bouhada BEL London (WC) 2017-08-09
118. 13:28.78 John Maina KEN Nobeoka 2017-05-06
119. 13:28.79 Emmauel Bor USA Portland 2017-06-11
120. 13:29.11 David McNeill AUS North Shore City 2017-02-26
121. 13:29.28 Ronald Musagala UGA Hérouville-Saint-Clair 2017-06-15
122. 13:29.29 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI Baku 2017-05-16
123. 13:29.37 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Hérouville-Saint-Clair 2017-06-15
124. 13:29.79 Charles Ndungu KEN Abashiri 2017-07-13
125. 13:29.85 Riley Masters USA Palo Alto 2017-05-05
126. 13:29.88 Zouhair Talbi MAR Oordegem 2017-05-27
127. 13:29.90 Ben Connor GBR Dublin 2017-07-12
128. 13:29.94 Martin Hehir USA Eagle Rock 2017-05-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 26:49.51 Mohamed Farah GBR London (WC) 2017-08-04
2. 26:49.94 Joshua Cheptegei UGA London (WC) 2017-08-04
3. 26:50.60 Paul Tanui KEN London (WC) 2017-08-04
4. 26:52.12 Bitan Karoki KEN London (WC) 2017-08-04
5. 26:56.11 Jemal Yimer ETH London (WC) 2017-08-04
6. 26:57.77 Geoffrey Kamworor KEN London (WC) 2017-08-04
7. 26:59.19 Abadi Hadis ETH London (WC) 2017-08-04
8. 27:02.35 Mohamed Ahmed CAN London (WC) 2017-08-04
9. 27:07.55 Shadrack Kipchirchir USA London (WC) 2017-08-04
10. 27:08.94 Andamlak Belihu ETH London (WC) 2017-08-04
11. 27:09.92 Aron Kifle ERI London (WC) 2017-08-04
12. 27:11.08 Abraham Cheroben BRN London (WC) 2017-08-04
13. 27:11.73 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Yokohama 2017-11-11
14. 27:14.43 Mathew Kimeli KEN Ostrava 2017-06-28
15. 27:19.86 Yenew Alamirew ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
16. 27:20.18 Leonard Korir USA London (WC) 2017-08-04
17. 27:20.60 Muktar Edris ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
18. 27:21.09 Timothy Toroitich UGA London (WC) 2017-08-04
19. 27:22.33 Moses Kurong UGA Hengelo 2017-06-11
20. 27:22.79 William Sitonik KEN Yokohama 2017-11-11
21. 27:29.81 Patrick Tiernan AUS Palo Alto 2017-05-05
22. 27:31.41 Bernard Kimani KEN Abashiri 2017-07-13
23. 27:32.49 Hassan Mead USA London (WC) 2017-08-04
24. 27:32.51 Biyzaen Alehegn ETH Machida 2017-11-25
25. 27:35.67 Birhan Nebebew ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
26. 27:37.62 Abiyot Abinet ETH Machida 2017-11-25
27. 27:38.05 Muthoni Muiru KEN Machida 2017-11-25
28. 27:39.41 John Maina KEN Yokohama 2017-11-11
29. 27:39.45 Sam Cherop UGA Leiden 2017-06-17
30. 27:39.79 El Mahjoub Dazza MAR Leiden 2017-06-17
31. 27:41.77 John Maina KEN Machida 2017-11-25
32. 27:41.97 Yuta Shitara JPN Machida 2017-11-25
33. 27:42.55 Polat Arikan TUR Hengelo 2017-06-11
34. 27:45.46 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Yokohama 2017-11-11
35. 27:45.78 Abbabiya Simbassa USA Palo Alto 2017-05-05
36. 27:45.83 David Njuguna KEN Machida 2017-11-25
37. 27:46.27 Abdallah Mande UGA Leiden 2017-06-17
38. 27:46.64 Suguru Osako JPN Abashiri 2017-07-13
39. 27:47.4 Leonard Barsoton KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
40. 27:47.87 Kazuya Shiojiri JPN Machida 2017-11-25
41. 27:48.30 Rodgers Chumo KEN Tajimi 2017-10-14
42. 27:48.41 Mogos Tuemay ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
43. 27:48.51 Nicholas Kosimbei KEN Kobe 2017-04-23
44. 27:48.57 Diego Estrada MEX Palo Alto 2017-05-05
45. 27:48.59 Zane Robertson NZL London (WC) 2017-08-04
46. 27:48.61 James Runguru KEN Tajimi 2017-10-14
47. 27:49.31 Edward Waweru KEN Tajimi 2017-10-14
48. 27:49.46 El Hassan El Abbassi BRN Maia 2017-07-12
49. 27:49.62 Hizkel Tewelde ERI London (WC) 2017-08-04
50. 27:49.96 Patrick Mathenge KEN Machida 2017-11-25
51. 27:50.72 Minato Oishi JPN Machida 2017-11-25
52. 27:51.08 Daniel Kitonyi KEN Yokohama 2017-11-11
53. 27:51.61 James Mwangi KEN Machida 2017-11-25
54. 27:52.10 Richard Yator KEN Yokohama 2017-11-11
55. 27:52.66 Joel Mwaura KEN Kitakyushu 2017-05-20
56. 27:53.58 Luis Ostos PER Palo Alto 2017-05-05
57. 27:53.84 Vincent Rono KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
58. 27:53.85 Samuel Mwangi KEN Machida 2017-11-25
59. 27:53.99 Mathew Kisorio KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
60. 27:55.10 Simon Kariuki KEN Kobe 2017-04-22
61. 27:56.01 Peter Kirui KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
62. 27:56.04 Fredrick Moranga KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
63. 27:57.17 Stephen Arita KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
64. 27:57.47 Peter Muindi KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
65. 27:57.63 Tetsuya Yoroizaka JPN Nobeoka 2017-05-06
66. 27:58.32 Emmanuel Ngatuny KEN Nairobi 2017-06-01
67. 27:58.56 Stanley Kebenei USA Palo Alto 2017-05-05
68. 27:58.66 Alexander Mutiso KEN Akita 2017-05-20
69. 27:58.69 Andy Vernon GBR Palo Alto 2017-05-05
70. 27:59.76 Takashi Ichida JPN Kitakyushu 2017-05-20
71. 28:00.21 Jeremiah Karemi Thuku KEN Kitakyushu 2017-05-20
72. 28:01.93 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-01
Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-01
74. 28:02.85 Dominic Nyairo KEN Kobe 2017-04-22
75. 28:03.57 Olivier Irabaruta BDI Marina di Carrara 2017-04-22
76. 28:03.90 Enoch Omwamba KEN Isahaya 2017-10-14
77. 28:04.51 Ken Yokote JPN Kobe 2017-04-22
78. 28:04.95 Alfred Chelenga KEN Palo Alto 2017-03-31
79. 28:05.54 Tadesse Tesfahun ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
80. 28:05.56 Belay Tilahun ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
81. 28:05.96 Richard Ringer GER Palo Alto 2017-05-05
82. 28:06.17 Julien Wanders SUI Huelva 2017-04-08
83. 28:06.40 Kemoy Campbell JAM Palo Alto 2017-03-31
84. 28:07.15 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Palo Alto 2017-05-05
85. 28:07.23 Yuichiro Ueno JPN Kobe 2017-04-23
86. 28:07.26 Mitsunori Asaoka JPN Machida 2017-11-25
87. 28:07.97 Mark Scott GBR Palo Alto 2017-05-05
88. 28:08.04 Hirohito Inoue JPN Kitakyushu 2017-05-20
89. 28:08.58 Nguse Amlosom ERI Ostrava 2017-06-28
90. 28:08.60 Martin Hehir USA Palo Alto 2017-03-31
91. 28:09.01 Yuki Sato JPN Nobeoka 2017-05-06
92. 28:09.29 Benjamin Bruce USA Palo Alto 2017-03-31
93. 28:09.46 Bernard Kimeli KEN Ostrava 2017-06-28
94. 28:09.98 Onesphoré Nzikwinkunda BDI London (WC) 2017-08-04
95. 28:10.15 Leul Gebrselassie ETH Ostrava 2017-06-28
96. 28:11.02 Erik Peterson USA Palo Alto 2017-03-31
97. 28:11.80 Jerrell Mock USA Palo Alto 2017-03-31
98. 28:12.75 Felicien Muhitira RWA Marina di Carrara 2017-04-22
99. 28:13.13 Andrew Lorot KEN Yokohama 2017-11-11
100. 28:13.58 Agunafr Bekele ETH Machida 2017-11-25
101. 28:13.60 Abayneh Degu ETH Kitakyushu 2017-05-20
102. 28:14.19 Guye Adola ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
103. 28:14.67 Stephen Mokoka RSA London (WC) 2017-08-04
104. 28:14.79 Josphat Ledama KEN Machida 2017-11-25
105. 28:15.12 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Ostrava 2017-06-28
106. 28:15.58 Bashir Abdi BEL Palo Alto 2017-05-05
107. 28:16.01 Shogo Nakamura JPN Abashiri 2017-07-13
108. 28:16.03 Endale Degu ETH Kobe 2017-04-22
109. 28:16.07 Dewi Griffiths GBR Palo Alto 2017-05-05
110. 28:16.08 Abrar Osman ERI Ostrava 2017-06-28
111. 28:16.54 Elroy Gelant RSA Durban 2017-02-28
112. 28:16.61 Tsubasa Hayakawa JPN Kobe 2017-04-23
113. 28:16.87 Kenta Murayama JPN Nobeoka 2017-05-06
114. 28:17.11 Yuki Muta JPN Machida 2017-11-25
115. 28:17.29 Filimon Ande ERI Leiden 2017-06-17
116. 28:17.52 Shota Onitsuka JPN Machida 2017-11-25
117. 28:18.29 Galen Rupp USA Portland 2017-06-10
118. 28:18.73 Joseph Gray USA Palo Alto 2017-03-31
119. 28:19.43 Ryan Dohner USA Portland 2017-06-10
120. 28:19.89 Wataru Tochigi JPN Kobe 2017-04-23
121. 28:19.94 Vincent Chepkok KEN Torrance 2017-04-13
122. 28:20.10 Silas Naibei KEN Yokohama 2017-06-03
123. 28:20.90 Alfred Barkach KEN Ostrava 2017-06-28
124. 28:20.99 Patrick Mwaka KEN Machida 2017-11-25
125. 28:21.19 Chiharu Nakagawa JPN Tajimi 2017-10-14
126. 28:21.28 Vyacheslav Shalamov RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-01
127. 28:21.51 Cyrus Kingori KEN Kobe 2017-04-22
128. 28:21.61 Wesley Ledama KEN Yokohama 2017-05-25
129. 28:21.71 Bernard Muia KEN Tajimi 2017-10-14
130. 28:21.96 Hiram Ngatia KEN Tajimi 2017-10-14
131. 28:22.31 Elkanah Kibet USA Portland 2017-06-10
132. 28:22.58 Zouhair Talbi MAR Leiden 2017-06-17
133. 28:22.80 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Yokohama 2017-12-02
134. 28:22.98 Naoya Takahashi JPN Kitakyushu 2017-05-20
135. 28:23.14 Keiji Akutsu JPN Machida 2017-11-25
136. 28:23.37 Hayato Seki JPN Yokohama 2017-09-24
137. 28:23.54 Noah Droddy USA Palo Alto 2017-05-05
138. 28:23.58 Ben Connor GBR Leiden 2017-06-17
139. 28:23.97 Harry Summers AUS Machida 2017-11-25
140. 28:24.05 Takuya Fujikawa JPN Machida 2017-11-25
141. 28:24.46 William Malel Sitonik KEN Konosu 2017-10-21
142. 28:24.58 Tatsuya Oike JPN Machida 2017-11-25
143. 28:25.03 David McNeill AUS Palo Alto 2017-05-05
144. 28:25.20 Peter Mwangi KEN Yokohama 2017-12-02
145. 28:25.27 Atsuhi Yamafuji JPN Machida 2017-11-25
146. 28:25.58 Hiribo Shano ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
147. 28:25.76 Yohanes Gebregerish ERI Maia 2017-07-12
148. 28:25.89 Charles Ndirangu KEN Yokohama 2017-09-24
149. 28:26.09 Isaac Yego KEN Kisii 2017-12-01
150. 28:26.40 Yuma Hattori JPN Abashiri 2017-07-13
151. 28:26.7 Cornelius Kangogo KEN Nairobi 2017-05-12
152. 28:26.74 Kenta Murozuka JPN Machida 2017-11-25
153. 28:26.86 Duo Bujie CHN Tianjin 2017-09-05
154. 28:27.14 Matt McClintock USA Portland 2017-06-10
155. 28:27.53 Kezuteru Onishi JPN Machida 2017-11-25
156. 28:27.69 Mauricio González COL Torrance 2017-04-13
157. 28:28.11 Chihiro Miyawaki JPN Machida 2017-11-25
158. 28:28.49 Shun Inoura JPN Konosu 2017-10-21
159. 28:28.57 Abraham Kipyatich KEN Miyazaki 2017-10-21
160. 28:28.63 George Alex USA Palo Alto 2017-05-05
161. 28:28.72 Shuho Dairokuno JPN Miyazaki 2017-10-21
162. 28:28.91 Titus Waruru KEN Yokohama 2017-05-25
163. 28:29.12 Takumi Yokokawa JPN Yokohama 2017-09-24
164. 28:29.23 Yusuke Nishiyama JPN Machida 2017-11-25
165. 28:29.74 Hiroyuki Yamamoto JPN Abashiri 2017-07-13
166. 28:29.93 Hiroyuki Ishikawa JPN Machida 2017-11-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.90 Omar McLeod JAM Kingston 2017-06-24
2. 13.01 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Székesfehérvár 2017-07-04
3. 13.05 Ronald Levy JAM Paris 2017-07-01
4. 13.09 Garfield Darien FRA Ostrava 2017-06-28
Aries Merritt USA London 2017-07-09
6. 13.10 Devon Allen USA Paris 2017-07-01
7. 13.11 Antonio Alkana RSA Praha 2017-06-05
8. 13.14 Andrew Pozzi GBR Paris 2017-07-01
9. 13.15 Orlando Ortega ESP Shanghai 2017-05-13
Balázs Baji HUN Székesfehérvár 2017-07-04
11. 13.18 Aleec Harris USA Baie-Mahault 2017-05-17
12. 13.19 Hansle Parchment JAM Montreuil 2017-06-01
13. 13.25 Milan Trajkovic CYP London 2017-07-09
14. 13.26 Shane Brathwaite BAR London (WC) 2017-08-06
15. 13.27 Aurel Manga FRA Montreuil 2017-06-01
16. 13.30 Ruebin Walters TTO Port of Spain 2017-06-23
17. 13.31 Xie Wenjun CHN Shanghai 2017-05-13
18. 13.32 Dejour Russell JAM Kingston 2017-06-24
19. 13.33 Yordan O'Farrill CUB La Habana 2017-03-14
Mikel Thomas TTO Praha 2017-06-05
Andrew Riley JAM Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2017-07-07
22. 13.34 David Omoregie GBR Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-23
Jarret Eaton USA London 2017-07-09
24. 13.35 Damian Czykier POL Praha 2017-06-05
25. 13.37 Devon Williams USA Columbia 2017-05-13
Aaron Mallett USA Palo Alto 2017-06-29
27. 13.38 Devon Hill USA Gainesville 2017-04-28
Johnathan Cabral CAN Saint-Martin 2017-05-13
29. 13.39 Abudlaziz Al-Mandeel KUW Al-Kuwait 2017-04-18
Roger Valentine Iribarne CUB La Habana 2017-05-26
David Kendziera USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Grant Holloway USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
33. 13.40 David Oliver USA Eugene 2017-05-27
Genta Masuno JPN Osaka 2017-06-24
Yidiel Contreras ESP London (WC) 2017-08-06
36. 13.41 Gregor Traber GER Shanghai 2017-05-13
Benjamin Sedecias FRA Paris 2017-07-01
Eddie Lovett ISV London (WC) 2017-08-06
39. 13.42 Freddie Crittenden USA Coral Gables 2017-04-08
Tiaan Smit RSA Potchefstroom 2017-04-22
Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-25
42. 13.44 Shun-ya Takayama JPN Osaka 2017-06-24
Nicolas Hough AUS Naimette-Xhovémont 2017-07-19
44. 13.45 Eduardo de Deus BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2017-07-01
Milan Ristic SRB New York City 2017-07-06
46. 13.46 Matthias Bühler GER Mannheim 2017-07-01
Petr Svoboda CZE Prostejov 2017-09-24
48. 13.47 Isaiah Moore USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Eder Antonio de Souza BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2017-06-11
50. 13.48 Yaqoub Al-Yoha KUW Al-Kuwait 2017-04-18
Thingalaya Siddhanth IND Phoenix 2017-06-10
52. 13.49 David King GBR Montgeron 2017-05-14
Nick Anderson USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Ludovic Payen FRA Bydgoszcz 2017-07-15
Wataru Yazawa JPN Hiratsuka 2017-07-22
56. 13.50 Ashtyn Davis USA Eugene 2017-05-14
Desmond Palmer USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Andreas Martinsen DEN København 2017-06-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 47.80 Kyron McMaster IVB Kingston 2017-05-20
2. 48.02 Kerron Clement USA London 2017-07-09
3. 48.13 Quincy Downing USA Kingston 2017-06-10
4. 48.18 Eric Futch USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
5. 48.22 Karsten Warholm NOR Zürich 2017-08-24
6. 48.24 Yasmani Copello TUR London 2017-07-09
7. 48.26 Michael Stigler USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
8. 48.31 Abderrahmane Samba QAT Sasolburg 2017-03-28
9. 48.33 Rai Benjamin ANT Eugene 2017-06-09
10. 48.40 Mamoudou Kasse Hanne FRA Genève 2017-06-10
11. 48.44 Timothy J Holmes USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
12. 48.45 Kariem Hussein SUI Zürich 2017-08-24
13. 48.49 Kemar Mowatt JAM Eugene 2017-06-09
14. 48.50 Byron Robinson USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
15. 48.52 Jaheel Hyde JAM Kingston 2017-05-20
16. 48.59 Juander Santos DOM London (WC) 2017-08-07
17. 48.60 Kenny Selmon USA Eugene 2017-06-09
Johnny Dutch USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
19. 48.63 Bershawn Jackson USA Shanghai 2017-05-13
20. 48.76 Javier Culson PUR Kingston 2017-05-20
21. 48.77 Jack Green GBR London 2017-07-09
22. 48.83 Ricardo Cunningham JAM Kingston 2017-06-23
23. 48.94 Marcio Teles BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2017-06-11
Takatoshi Abe JPN Osaka 2017-06-23
Rasmus Mägi EST Lausanne 2017-07-06
26. 48.95 Thomas Barr IRL Oslo 2017-06-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:01.29 Evan Jager USA Monaco 2017-07-21
2. 8:04.63 Conseslus Kipruto KEN Roma 2017-06-08
3. 8:04.83 Soufiane El Bakkali MAR Bruxelles 2017-09-01
4. 8:07.68 Jairus Birech KEN Monaco 2017-07-21
5. 8:08.30 Stanley Kebenei USA Monaco 2017-07-21
6. 8:08.37 Amos Kirui KEN Roma 2017-06-08
7. 8:10.62 Abraham Kibiwott KEN Marseille 2017-06-03
8. 8:11.22 Yemane Hailesilassie ERI Roma 2017-06-08
9. 8:11.38 Benjamin Kigen KEN Monaco 2017-07-21
10. 8:11.82 Hillary Bor USA Roma 2017-06-08
11. 8:12.20 Nicholas Bett KEN Bruxelles 2017-09-01
12. 8:12.28 Getnet Wale ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
13. 8:13.22 Tafese Soboka ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
14. 8:13.24 Chala Beyo Techo ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
15. 8:13.33 Tesfaye Deriba ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
16. 8:13.39 Hailemariyam Amare ETH Ostrava 2017-06-28
17. 8:14.13 Barnabas Kipyego KEN Roma 2017-06-08
18. 8:14.46 Andrew Bayer USA Roma 2017-06-08
19. 8:14.67 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Marseille 2017-06-03
20. 8:15.60 Yoann Kowal FRA Roma 2017-06-08
21. 8:18.46 Justus Lagat KEN Marseille 2017-06-03
22. 8:18.50 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny MAR Rabat 2017-07-16
23. 8:18.77 Hicham Sigueni MAR Huelva 2017-06-14
24. 8:19.19 Maksim Yakushev RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-29
25. 8:19.67 Tesfaye Sima ETH Roma 2017-06-08
26. 8:19.87 Brimin Kipruto KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
27. 8:20.20 Bilal Tabti ALG Amiens 2017-06-10
28. 8:20.28 Mohamed Tindouft MAR Amiens 2017-06-10
29. 8:20.43 Sebastián Martos ESP Huelva 2017-06-14
30. 8:20.61 Viktor Bakharev RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-02
Ezekiel Kemboi KEN London (WC) 2017-08-06
32. 8:20.76 Takele Nigatu ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
33. 8:21.30 Philemon Kiplagat Ruto KEN Yamagata 2017-08-02
34. 8:21.84 Matthew Hughes CAN London (WC) 2017-08-08
35. 8:21.92 Jacob Araptany UGA Hengelo 2017-06-11
36. 8:22.00 Abdoulla Bamoussa ITA Roma 2017-06-08
37. 8:22.94 Osama Zoghlami ITA Palermo 2017-09-12
38. 8:23.12 Gigsa Tolosa Nurgi ETH Ostrava 2017-06-28
39. 8:23.18 Albert Chemutai UGA London (WC) 2017-08-06
40. 8:23.2 Emmanuel Bett KEN Nyahururu 2017-05-06
41. 8:23.67 Altobeli da Silva BRA Rabat 2017-07-16
42. 8:23.68 Krystian Zalewski POL Roma 2017-06-08
43. 8:23.93 Lawrence Kemboi KEN Stockholm 2017-06-18
44. 8:23.98 Clement Kemboi KEN Stockholm 2017-06-18
45. 8:24.31 Tarik Langat Akdag TUR Huelva 2017-06-14
46. 8:25.20 Ilgizar Safiulin RUS Sochi 2017-05-25
47. 8:25.5 Felix Kirong KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
48. 8:25.64 Alex Kibet KEN Ad-Dawhah 2017-04-26
49. 8:25.73 Haron Lagat USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
50. 8:25.75 Donald Cabral USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
51. 8:25.8 Michael Chesarek KEN Nyahururu 2017-05-06
52. 8:25.9 Abel Mutai KEN Nairobi 2017-05-11
53. 8:26.18 Ala Zoghlami ITA London (WC) 2017-08-06
54. 8:26.25 Nikolay Chavkin RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-29
55. 8:26.4 Joash Kiplimo KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
56. 8:26.44 Emmanuel Bett KEN Rehlingen 2017-06-05
57. 8:26.56 Andrey Farnosov RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-29
58. 8:26.75 Michael Erb USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
59. 8:26.81 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Kortrijk 2017-07-08
60. 8:27.16 Anthony Rotich KEN Portland 2017-06-11
61. 8:27.34 Yohannes Chiappinelli ITA Roma 2017-06-08
62. 8:27.41 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI Huelva 2017-06-14
63. 8:27.80 Hichem Bouchicha ALG Rehlingen 2017-06-05
64. 8:27.86 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN London (WC) 2017-08-06
65. 8:28.31 Tesfaye Girma ETH Hengelo 2017-06-11
66. 8:28.40 Edwin Kibichy KEN Eugene 2017-06-09
67. 8:28.59 José Gregorio Peña VEN Kortrijk 2017-07-08
68. 8:28.86 Napoleon Solomon SWE Kortrijk 2017-07-08
69. 8:29.05 Hironori Tsuetaki JPN Abashiri 2017-07-13
70. 8:29.12 Hamid Ezzine MAR Belfort 2017-06-09
71. 8:29.2 Hillary Kemboi KEN Nairobi 2017-06-10
72. 8:29.24 Daniel Arce ESP Oordegem 2017-05-27
73. 8:29.78 Ivan Lukyanov RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-29
74. 8:29.8 Wilberforce Chemait Koros KEN Nyahururu 2017-05-06
75. 8:29.92 Fernando Carro ESP Huelva 2017-06-14
76. 8:29.93 Belayneh Shimelis ETH Djibouti 2017-03-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 37.47 Chijindu Ujah,
Adam Gemili,
Daniel Talbot,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR London (WC) 2017-08-12
2. 37.52 Mike Rodgers,
Justin Gatlin,
Jaylen Bacon,
Christian Coleman
USA London (WC) 2017-08-12
3. 37.70 Mike Rodgers,
Justin Gatlin,
Beejay Lee,
Christian Coleman
USA London (WC) 2017-08-12
4. 37.95 Tyquendo Tracey,
Julian Forte,
Michael Campbell,
Usain Bolt
JAM London (WC) 2017-08-12
5. 38.03 Stuart Dutamby,
Jimmy Vicaut,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Christophe Lemaitre
FRA London (WC) 2017-08-12
6. 38.04 Shuhei Tada,
Shota Iizuka,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Kenji Fujimitsu
JPN London (WC) 2017-08-12
7. 38.08 Chijindu Ujah,
Zharnel Hughes,
Daniel Talbot,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
GBR Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-24
8. 38.15 Akeem Haynes,
Aaron Brown,
Brendon Rodney,
Andre De Grasse
CAN Gainesville 2017-04-01
9. 38.16 Wu Zhiqiang,
Xie Zhenye,
Su Bingtian,
Zhang Peimeng
CHN Tianjin 2017-09-07
10. 38.17 LeShon Collins,
Byron Robinson,
Rakieem Salaam,
Mike Rodgers
USA Austin 2017-04-01
11. 38.21 Shuhei Tada,
Shota Iizuka,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Asuka Cambridge
JPN London (WC) 2017-08-12
12. 38.22 Marvin Bracy,
Mike Rodgers,
Ronnie Baker,
Justin Gatlin
USA Nassau 2017-04-22
13. 38.30 Julian Reus,
Robert Hering,
Roy Schmidt,
Aleixo Platini Menga
GER Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-24
Mike Rodgers,
Christian Coleman,
Jaylen Bacon,
Christopher Belcher
USA Monaco 2017-07-21
15. 38.32 Chijindu Ujah,
Zharnel Hughes,
Adam Gemili,
Daniel Talbot
GBR Nassau 2017-04-22
16. 38.34 John Lewis (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Jacarias Martin (USA),
Cameron Burrell (USA)
University of Houston Eugene 2017-06-09
17. 38.41 Beejay Lee,
Sean McLean,
Isiah Young,
Ameer Webb
USA Monaco 2017-07-21
18. 38.43 LeShon Collins,
Mike Rodgers,
Ronnie Baker,
Justin Gatlin
USA Nassau 2017-04-22
19. 38.44 Yigitcan Hekimoglu,
Jak Ali Harvey,
Emre Zafer Barnes,
Ramil Guliyev
TUR London (WC) 2017-08-12
20. 38.45 Richard Kilty,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Daniel Talbot,
Joel Fearon
GBR Loughborough 2017-05-21
21. 38.47 Henricho Bruintjies,
Gift Leotlela,
Clarence Munyai,
Akani Simbine
RSA Germiston 2017-03-22
Odean Skeen (JAM),
Kahlil Henderson (USA),
Raheem Chambers (JAM),
Teray Smith (BAH)
Auburn University Eugene 2017-06-07
23. 38.48 Jaylan Mitchell,
Christopher Belcher,
Caleb Gabriel,
Rodney Rowe
USA Eugene 2017-06-07
Odean Skeen (JAM),
Kahlil Henderson (USA),
Robert Christensen (USA),
Teray Smith (BAH)
Auburn University Eugene 2017-06-09
Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Brendon Rodney,
Mobolade Ajomale
CAN London (WC) 2017-08-12
26. 38.57 Donte Jackson (USA),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Tremayne Acy (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Torrance 2017-04-15
27. 38.59 Jason Rogers (SKN),
Zharnel Hughes (GBR),
Jevaughn Minzie (JAM),
Yohan Blake (JAM)
Racers Track Club Kingston 2017-02-25
Cameron Burrell (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Jacarias Martin (USA),
Elijah Hall-Thompson (USA)
University of Houston Torrance 2017-04-15
29. 38.61 Keston Bledman,
Kyle Greaux,
Moriba Morain,
Emmanuel Callender
TTO London (WC) 2017-08-12
30. 38.63 Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (JPN),
Churandy Martina (NED),
Hensley Paulina (NED),
Christian Taylor (USA)
Tumbleweed Track Club Gainesville 2017-04-01
31. 38.65 Yusuke Tanaka,
Shuhei Tada,
Sho Kitagawa,
Jun Yamashita
JPN Taipei 2017-08-28
32. 38.66 Julian Reus,
Robert Hering,
Roy Schmidt,
Robín Erewa
GER London (WC) 2017-08-12
Giovanni Codrington,
Hensley Paulina,
Liemarvin Bonevacia,
Taymir Burnet
NED London (WC) 2017-08-12
34. 38.68 Carlton Anumnu (USA),
Aldrich Bailey (USA),
Charles Anumnu (USA),
Senoj-Jay Givans (JAM)
University of Texas Eugene 2017-06-07
Ben Bassaw,
Gautier Dautremer,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Guy-Elphège Anouman
FRA Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-24
36. 38.69 John Lewis,
LeShon Collins,
Jacarias Martin,
Cameron Burrell
USA Taipei 2017-08-28
37. 38.71 Giovanni Codrington,
Churandy Martina,
Solomon Bockarie,
Hensley Paulina
NED Nassau 2017-04-22
Donte Jackson (USA),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Tinashe Mutanga (ZIM),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Columbia 2017-05-13
39. 38.72 Will Williams,
Jace Comick,
Elijah Morrow,
Fred Kerley
USA Eugene 2017-06-09
40. 38.73 Michael Timpson Jr.,
Grant Holloway,
Eric Futch,
Ryan Clark
USA Gainesville 2017-04-01
41. 38.75 Jeffery Demps,
Justin Gatlin,
Isiah Young,
Trentavis Friday
USA Gainesville 2017-04-01
Rayvon Gray (USA),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Tinashe Mutanga (ZIM),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Lexington 2017-05-27
43. 38.76 Damarcus Simpson,
Kyree King,
Julius Shellmire,
Marcus Chambers
USA Eugene 2017-06-07
44. 38.77 Roy Ejiakuekwu (GBR),
Kemar Mowatt (JAM),
Josh Washington (USA),
Kenzo Cotton (USA)
University of Arkansas Austin 2017-05-27
45. 38.80 Mo Youxue,
Zhang Ruixuan,
Lu Jiateng,
Xu Zhouzheng
CHN Tianjin 2017-09-07
46. 38.86 Chevaughn Walsh,
Tahir Walsh,
Jared Jarvis,
Cejhae Greene
ANT Port of Spain 2017-06-25
47. 38.87 Markesh Woodson,
Quentin Butler,
Cordero Gray,
Clayton Vaughn
USA Austin 2017-04-01
LeShon Collins,
Wallace Spearmon,
Beejay Lee,
John Teeters
USA Philadelphia 2017-04-29
Wu Zhiqiang,
CHN,
CHN,
CHN
CHN Jinan 2017-05-19
50. 38.88 Jermaine Hamilton,
Sheldon Mitchell,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Oshane Bailey
JAM Kingston 2017-02-25
Trae Williams,
Tom Gamble,
Nicholas Andrews,
Rohan Browning
AUS London (WC) 2017-08-12
52. 38.89 Collin King,
Everton Clarke,
Romario Williams,
Chadic Hinds
JAM Kingston 2017-04-08
Donte Jackson (USA),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Tinashe Samuel Mutanga (ZIM),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Eugene 2017-06-07
54. 38.90 LeShon Collins,
Bryce Robinson,
Rakieem Salaam,
Mike Rodgers
USA Austin 2017-04-01
Bandit Chuangchai,
Jaran Sathoengram,
Kritsada Namsuwun,
Nutthapong Veeravongratanasiri
THA Kuala Lumpur 2017-08-25
56. 38.91 Eli Minor (USA),
Ventavius Sears (USA),
Emmanuel Dasor (GHA),
Julius Morris (MNT)
University of Western Kentucky Gainesville 2017-04-01
Keitavious Walter,
Magee Gerald,
Correion Mosby,
Tyler Terry
USA Baton Rouge 2017-04-22
Roger Gurski,
Kai Köllmann,
Deniz Almas,
Daniel Hoffmann
GER Bydgoszcz 2017-07-16
59. 38.92 Darryl Harris,
Mustaqeem Williams,
Malik Elion,
Christian Coleman
USA Lexington 2017-05-27
James Clark (USA),
Nick Gray (USA),
Duan Asemota (CAN),
Deshawn Marshall (USA)
Ohio State University Eugene 2017-06-07
61. 38.94 CHN,
CHN,
CHN,
Zhang Peimeng
CHN Jinan 2017-05-19
62. 38.96 Luo Wenyi,
Xu Jun,
Bie Ge,
Zhao Xiandong
CHN Tianjin 2017-09-07
63. 38.97 Tinashe Samuel Mutanga (ZIM),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Tremayne Acy (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Austin 2017-04-01
Mo Youxue,
Xie Zhenye,
Su Bingtian,
Zhang Peimeng
CHN Nassau 2017-04-22
Wu Zhiqiang,
Liang Jinsheng,
Lin Renkeng,
Zhang Peimeng
CHN Tianjin 2017-09-06
66. 38.98 Shane Brathwaite (BAR),
Emmanuel Matadi (LBR),
Kemarley Brown (JAM),
Dedric Dukes (USA)
Axis Athletics Austin 2017-04-01
Marvin Rene,
Jimmy Vicaut,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Jeffrey John
FRA Dijon 2017-05-21
68. 39.00 Jiang Jiehua,
Gao Ze,
Ma Jingwei,
Wang Yu
CHN Tianjin 2017-09-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2:58.12 Jarrin Solomon,
Jereem Richards,
Machel Cedenio,
Lalonde Gordon
TTO London (WC) 2017-08-13
2. 2:58.61 Wilbert London,
Gil Roberts,
Michael Cherry,
Fred Kerley
USA London (WC) 2017-08-13
3. 2:59.00 Matthew Hudson-Smith,
Dwayne Cowan,
Rabah Yousif,
Martyn Rooney
GBR London (WC) 2017-08-13
4. 2:59.23 Wilbert London,
Bryshon Nellum,
Michael Cherry,
Tony McQuay
USA London (WC) 2017-08-12
5. 2:59.35 Renny Quow,
Jereem Richards,
Machel Cedenio,
Lalonde Gordon
TTO London (WC) 2017-08-12
6. 2:59.47 Dylan Borlée,
Jonathan Borlée,
Robin Vanderbemden,
Kévin Borlée
BEL London (WC) 2017-08-12
7. 2:59.95 Richard Rose,
My'Lik Kerley,
Robert Grant,
Fred Kerley
USA Eugene 2017-06-07
8. 3:00.10 Rabah Yousif,
Dwayne Cowan,
Jack Green,
Martyn Rooney
GBR London (WC) 2017-08-12
9. 3:00.30 Brian Herron,
Zachary Shinnick,
Sean Hooper,
Josephus Lyles
USA Trujillo 2017-07-23
10. 3:00.65 Oacute;scar Husillos,
Lucas Búa,
Darwin Andrés Echeverry,
Samuel García
ESP London (WC) 2017-08-13
11. 3:00.74 Richard Rose,
Fred Kerley,
Devin Dixon,
My'Lik Kerley
USA Baton Rouge 2017-04-29
12. 3:00.92 Kyle Clemons (USA),
Tony McQuay (USA),
Machel Cedenio (TTO),
Steven Gardiner (BAH)
Empire Athletics Gainesville 2017-04-01
13. 3:00.93 Ludvy Vaillant,
Thomas Jordier,
Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Teddy Atine-Venel
FRA London (WC) 2017-08-12
14. 3:01.02 Dontavius Wright (USA),
Bralon Taplin (GRN),
Paul Dedewo (USA),
Deon Lendore (TTO)
Altis Tempe 2017-03-18
15. 3:01.10 William Collazo,
Adrian Chacón,
Osmaidel Pellicier,
Yoandys Lescay
CUB London (WC) 2017-08-13
16. 3:01.59 Kajetan Duszynski,
Rafal Omelko,
Lukasz Krawczuk,
Tymoteusz Zimny
POL London (WC) 2017-08-13
17. 3:01.84 Rhayko Schwartz (USA),
Eric Janise (USA),
Roy Ejiakuekwu (GBR),
Obi Igbokwe (USA)
University of Arkansas Eugene 2017-06-09
18. 3:01.88 William Collazo,
Adrian Chacón,
Leandro Zamora,
Yoandys Lescay
CUB London (WC) 2017-08-12
19. 3:01.91 DeJuan Frye,
Mar'yea Harris,
Collin Hofacker,
Emmanuel Ogwo
USA Eugene 2017-06-09
20. 3:01.98 Peter Matthews,
Steven Gayle,
Jamari Rose,
Rusheen McDonald
JAM London (WC) 2017-08-12
21. 3:02.10 Randall Ceneus (USA),
Teray Smith (BAH),
Akeem Bloomfield (JAM),
Nathon Allen (JAM)
Auburn University Columbia 2017-05-13
22. 3:02.13 David Verburg,
Tony McQuay,
Kyle Clemons,
LaShawn Merritt
USA Nassau 2017-04-23
23. 3:02.16 Nick Uruburu,
Eric Futch,
Timothy J Holmes,
Grant Holloway
USA Eugene 2017-06-09
24. 3:02.28 Isaac Makwala,
Baboloki Thebe,
Onkabetse Nkobolo,
Karabo Sibanda
BOT Nassau 2017-04-23
25. 3:02.29 Steven Champlin,
Kyle Collins,
Charles Jones,
Vincent Crisp
USA Eugene 2017-06-09
26. 3:02.37 Maarten Stuivenberg,
Liemarvin Bonevacia,
Terrence Agard,
Bjorn Blauwhof
NED Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-25
27. 3:02.51 Renny Quow,
Jereem Richards,
Deon Lendore,
Lalonde Gordon
TTO Nassau 2017-04-22
28. 3:02.62 Kyle Clemons,
Najee Glass,
Tony McQuay,
David Verburg
USA Nassau 2017-04-22
29. 3:02.75 Will Allen (USA),
Jereem Richards (TTO),
Skyler Bowden (USA),
Steven Gayle (JAM)
University of Alabama Columbia 2017-05-13
30. 3:02.80 LaMar Bruton (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA),
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR),
Michael Cherry (USA)
Louisiana State University Baton Rouge 2017-04-29
Puthanpurakkal Kunhu Muhammed,
P. A. Amoj Jacob,
Yahiya Muhammed Anas,
Arokia Rajiv
IND London (WC) 2017-08-12
32. 3:02.84 Michael Cherry,
Jaron Flourney,
Blair Henderson,
LaMar Bruton
USA Columbia 2017-05-13
33. 3:02.86 Peter Matthews,
Demish Gaye,
Martin Manley,
Steven Gayle
JAM Nassau 2017-04-23
34. 3:03.04 Alonzo Russell,
Michael Mathieu,
Ojay Ferguson,
Ramon Miller
BAH London (WC) 2017-08-12
35. 3:03.08 Eric Futch,
Timothy J Holmes,
Ryan Clark,
Grant Holloway
USA Gainesville 2017-04-01
Kunle Fasasi (NGR),
Eric Futch (USA),
Timothy J Holmes (USA),
Grant Holloway (USA)
University of Florida Columbia 2017-05-13
37. 3:03.11 Maxwell Willis (USA),
Wilbert London (USA),
Caleb Dickson (USA),
George Caddick (GBR)
Baylor University Austin 2017-04-01
38. 3:03.14 Martin Manley,
Leford Green,
Jermaine Gayle,
Fitzroy Dunkley
JAM Philadelphia 2017-04-29
39. 3:03.15 Asa Guevara (TTO),
Michael Saruni (KEN),
James Bias (USA),
Emmanuel Korir (KEN)
University of Texas Austin 2017-05-27
40. 3:03.17 Renny Quow,
Jereem Richards,
Jarrin Solomon,
Lalonde Gordon
TTO Nassau 2017-04-23
41. 3:03.25 Mike Berry,
Brycen Spratling,
Je'Von Hutchison,
Calvin Smith
USA Philadelphia 2017-04-29
42. 3:03.31 Jan Tesar,
Pavel Maslák,
Vit Müller,
Patrik Sorm
CZE Villeneuve d'Ascq 2017-06-25
43. 3:03.33 Chris Platt (USA),
Wilbert London (USA),
Caleb Dickson (USA),
George Caddick (GBR)
Baylor University Austin 2017-05-27
44. 3:03.35 Sean Burrell (USA),
Tyrese Cooper (USA),
Jamal Walton (CAY),
Thomas Burns (USA)
United States Albuquerque 2017-06-03
45. 3:03.46 Mike Berry,
Nick Parks,
Chris Tate,
Calvin Smith
USA Gainesville 2017-04-01
46. 3:03.48 Dan Chisena,
Xavier Smith,
Tyreek Mathis,
Isaiah Harris
USA Lexington 2017-05-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.40 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT Birmingham 2017-08-20
2. 2.38 Danyil Lysenko RUS Eberstadt 2017-08-27
3. 2.35 Mateusz Przybulko GER Bottrop 2017-06-25
4. 2.33 Maksim Nedasekau BLR Grosseto 2017-07-22
5. 2.32 Ivan Ukhov RUS Yerino 2017-06-10
Sylwester Bednarek POL Ostrava 2017-06-28
Bogdan Bondarenko UKR Paris 2017-07-01
Majed El Dein Ghazal SYR Paris 2017-07-01
9. 2.31 Robbie Grabarz GBR Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
Zhang Guowei CHN Jinan 2017-05-16
Eure Yañez VEN Asunción 2017-06-23
Tihomir Ivanov BUL London (WC) 2017-08-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6.00 Sam Kendricks USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
2. 5.93 Pawel Wojciechowski POL Lausanne 2017-07-06
3. 5.91 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Warszawa 2017-08-15
4. 5.90 Armand Duplantis SWE Austin 2017-04-01
5. 5.89 Piotr Lisek POL London (WC) 2017-08-08
6. 5.85 Menno Vloon NED Zweibrücken 2017-06-10
7. 5.82 Xue Changrui CHN London (WC) 2017-08-08
8. 5.80 Michal Balner CZE Hof 2017-06-24
Raphael Holzdeppe GER Hof 2017-06-24
Timur Morgunov RUS Chelyabinsk 2017-07-07
11. 5.75 Logan Cunningham USA Chula Vista 2017-06-17
Shawnacy Barber CAN Washington DC 2017-06-24
Andrew Irwin USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
Chris Nilsen USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
15. 5.73 Kurtis Marschall AUS Lausanne 2017-07-06
Kevin Ménaldo FRA Lausanne 2017-07-06
17. 5.72 Seito Yamamoto JPN Ichihara 2017-07-15
Jan Kudlicka CZE Monaco 2017-07-21
Axel Chapelle FRA Monaco 2017-07-21
20. 5.71 Diego Ferreira POR Lisboa 2017-06-17
Arnaud Art BEL Leverkusen 2017-07-27
22. 5.70 Torben Laidig GER Austin 2017-04-01
Audie Wyatt USA Tempe 2017-04-08
Hiroki Ogita JPN Hiroshima 2017-04-29
Matthew Ludwig USA Akron 2017-05-06
Ding Bangchao CHN Jinan 2017-05-18
Vladyslav Malykhin UKR Zary 2017-05-27
Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE Athínai 2017-06-01
Valentin Lavillenie FRA Praha 2017-06-05
Yao Jie CHN Pierre-Bénite 2017-06-09
Devin King USA Sacramento 2017-06-24
Ivan Horvat CRO Tel Aviv 2017-06-25
Adrián Vallés ESP Landau 2017-06-28
Igor Bychkov ESP Naimette-Xhovémont 2017-07-19
Scott Houston USA Rock Hill 2017-08-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8.65 Luvo Manyonga RSA Potchefstroom 2017-04-22
2. 8.49 Ruswahl Samaai RSA Potchefstroom 2017-04-22
3. 8.44 John Albert USA London (WC) 2017-08-05
4. 8.43 Jarrion Lawson USA London (WC) 2017-08-05
5. 8.34 Tyrone Smith BER Houston 2017-05-05
6. 8.33 Maykel Demetrio Massó CUB Madrid 2017-07-14
7. 8.32 Aleksandr Menkov RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-01
8. 8.31 Shi Yuhao CHN Beijing 2017-06-25
Eusebio Cáceres ESP Monachil 2017-07-07
Radek Juska CZE Taipei 2017-08-27
11. 8.30 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE Pátra 2017-6-18
Michel Tornéus SWE Monachil 2017-07-07
13. 8.29 Damar Forbes JAM Hengelo 2017-06-11
Wang Jianan CHN Guiyang 2017-06-27
15. 8.28 Jeffrey Henderson USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
Juan Miguel Echevarría CUB Madrid 2017-07-14
Huang Changzhou CHN Tianjin 2017-09-06
18. 8.22 Gao Xinglong CHN Shanghai 2017-05-13
Zarck Visser RSA Bad Langensalza 2017-06-17
Artyom Primak RUS Zhukovskiy 2017-07-29
21. 8.21 Mike Hartfield USA Hamilton 2017-07-01
Henry Frayne AUS La Chaux-de-Fonds 2017-07-02
23. 8.20 Kevin Ojiaku ITA Torino 2017-05-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 18.11 Christian Taylor USA Eugene 2017-05-27
2. 17.91 Will Claye USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
3. 17.60 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB Lausanne 2017-07-06
4. 17.48 Chris Benard USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
5. 17.40 Andy Díaz CUB La Habana 2017-03-17
6. 17.32 Fabrizio Donato ITA Pierre-Bénite 2017-06-09
7. 17.30 Jordan Alejandr Díaz CUB Nairobi 2017-07-14
8. 17.27 Cristian Atanay Nápoles CUB La Habana 2017-03-17
Dong Bing CHN Eugene 2017-05-27
10. 17.25 Donald Scott USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.65 Ryan Crouser USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
2. 22.57 Joseph Kovacs USA Tucson 2017-05-18
3. 22.44 Darrell Hill USA Bruxelles 2017-08-31
4. 22.14 Tomas Walsh NZL London (WC) 2017-08-05
5. 22.01 Tomás Stanek CZE Warszawa 2017-08-15
6. 21.96 O'Dayne Richards JAM Rabat 2017-07-16
7. 21.88 Michal Haratyk POL Cetniewo 2017-07-29
8. 21.87 David Storl GER Gotha 2017-07-15
9. 21.82 Darlan Romani BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2017-06-03
10. 21.65 Ryan Whiting USA Athens 2017-07-21
11. 21.59 Konrad Bukowiecki POL Bydgoszcz 2017-07-14
12. 21.56 Tsanko Arnaudov POR Vaasa 2017-06-24
13. 21.48 Stipe Zunic CRO Slovenska Bystrica 2017-05-27
14. 21.40 Mesud Pezer BIH Sokolac 2017-07-29
15. 21.36 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS Adler 2017-04-23
16. 21.35 Damien Birkinhead AUS Zagreb 2017-08-28
17. 21.31 Mostafa Amer Hassan EGY Torrance 2017-04-15
18. 21.30 Filip Mihaljevic CRO Eugene 2017-06-07
19. 21.12 Orazio Cremona RSA Potchefstroom 2017-04-22
20. 21.07 Maksim Afonin RUS Moskva 2017-07-22
21. 21.01 Jacko Gill NZL Wellington 2017-01-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 71.29 Daniel Ståhl SWE Sollentuna 2017-06-29
2. 69.21 Andrius Gudzius LTU London (WC) 2017-08-05
3. 68.88 Fedrick Dacres JAM Kingston 2017-02-11
4. 68.03 Mason Finley USA London (WC) 2017-08-05
5. 67.68 Piotr Malachowski POL Cetniewo 2017-07-29
6. 67.05 Philip Milanov BEL Stockholm 2017-06-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 83.44 Pawel Fajdek POL Ostrava 2017-06-27
2. 80.47 Wojciech Nowicki POL Bialystok 2017-07-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 94.44 Johannes Vetter GER Luzern 2017-07-11
2. 93.90 Thomas Röhler GER Ad-Dawhah 2017-05-05
3. 91.36 Cheng Chao-Tsun TPE Taipei 2017-08-26
4. 91.07 Andreas Hofmann GER Taipei 2017-08-26
5. 89.73 Jakub Vadlejch CZE London (WC) 2017-08-12
6. 88.32 Petr Frydrych CZE London (WC) 2017-08-12
7. 88.27 Tero Pitkämäki FIN Vaasa 2017-06-25
8. 88.09 Marcin Krukowski POL Bialystok 2017-07-21
9. 88.01 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE Austin 2017-04-01
10. 87.97 Julius Yego KEN Nairobi 2017-06-24
11. 86.71 Lars Hamann GER Offenburg 2017-05-13
12. 86.64 Huang Shih-Feng TPE Taipei 2017-08-26
13. 86.61 Keshorn Walcott TTO Roma 2017-06-08
14. 86.06 Magnus Kirt EST Orimattila 2017-07-29
15. 85.85 Julian Weber GER Las Palmas 2017-03-11
16. 85.63 Neeraj Chopra IND Patiala 2017-06-02
17. 85.23 Ahmed Bader Magour QAT Turku 2017-06-13
18. 85.07 Rolands Strobinders LAT Bad Köstritz 2017-08-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8768 Kevin Mayer FRA London (WC) 2017-08-12
2. 8663 Rico Freimuth GER Ratingen 2017-06-25
3. 8601 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Smolensk 2017-06-11
4. 8591 Damian Warner CAN Götzis 2017-05-28
5. 8539 Lindon Victor GRN Columbia 2017-05-12
Eelco Sintnicolaas NED Götzis 2017-05-28
7. 8509 Kurt Felix GRN Ratingen 2017-06-25
8. 8488 Kai Kazmirek GER London (WC) 2017-08-12
9. 8371 Janek Õiglane EST London (WC) 2017-08-12
10. 8345 Devon Williams USA Athens 2017-04-09
11. 8335 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE Götzis 2017-05-28
12. 8334 Pieter Braun NED Götzis 2017-05-28
13. 8294 Mathias Brugger GER Götzis 2017-05-28
14. 8281 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR Götzis 2017-05-28
15. 8255 Trey Hardee USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
16. 8214 Leonel Suárez CUB Götzis 2017-05-28
17. 8201 Luca Wieland GER Azusa 2017-04-13
18. 8172 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE Götzis 2017-05-28
19. 8163 Ashley Bryant GBR Götzis 2017-05-28
20. 8155 Zach Ziemek USA Sacramento 2017-06-23
21. 8144 Martin Roe NOR Monzón 2017-07-02
22. 8130 Artem Luyanenko RUS Smolensk 2017-06-11
23. 8125 Jorge Ureña ESP London (WC) 2017-08-12
24. 8120 Jirí Sykora CZE Götzis 2017-05-28
Larbi Bouraada ALG Kladno 2017-06-18
26. 8112 Artem Makarenko RUS Smolensk 2017-06-11
27. 8102 Pau Tonnesen ESP Götzis 2017-05-28
28. 8046 Dominik Distelberger AUT Götzis 2017-05-28
29. 8041 Basile Rolnin FRA Ratingen 2017-06-25
30. 8028 Ituah Enahoro NGR Düsseldorf 2017-07-30
31. 8025 Karl Robert Saluri EST London (WC) 2017-08-12
32. 8015 Steven Bastien USA Eugene 2017-06-08
33. 8010 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS Adler 2017-09-03
34. 8009 René Stauß GER Düsseldorf 2017-07-30
35. 8002 Friedrich Pretorius RSA Pretoria 2017-03-18
Pawel Wiesiolek POL Götzis 2017-05-28