Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9.79 Christian Coleman USA Bruxelles 2018-08-31
2. 9.87 Ronnie Baker USA Chorzów 2018-08-22
3. 9.88 Noah Lyles USA Des Moines 2018-06-22
4. 9.89 Mike Rodgers USA Des Moines 2018-06-21
5. 9.91 Zharnel Hughes GBR Kingston 2018-06-09
Su Bingtian CHN Madrid 2018-06-22
Jimmy Vicaut FRA Paris 2018-06-30
8. 9.92 Isiah Young USA Monteverde 2018-06-09
9. 9.93 Cameron Burrell USA Des Moines 2018-06-21
Akani Simbine RSA London 2018-07-21
11. 9.94 Gue Arthur Cissé CIV Leverkusen 2018-06-16
Reece Prescod GBR Birmingham 2018-08-18
Yohan Blake JAM Bruxelles 2018-08-31
14. 9.96 Tyquendo Tracey JAM London 2018-07-21
15. 9.97 Jaylen Bacon USA Sacramento 2018-05-25
Xie Zhenye CHN Montreuil 2018-06-19
Barakat Al-Harthi OMA Amman 2018-07-09
18. 9.98 Andre Ewers USA Tampa 2018-05-25
19. 9.99 Kendal Williams USA Knoxville 2018-05-13
Filippo Tortu ITA Madrid 2018-06-22
Jak Ali Harvey TUR Bellinzona 2018-07-18
22. 10.00 Cejhae Greene ANT Barranquilla 2018-07-29
Tosin Ogunode QAT Jakarta 2018-08-26
Ryota Yamagata JPN Jakarta 2018-08-26
25. 10.01 Gavin Smellie CAN Windsor 2018-05-19
Alonso Edward PAN Cochabamba 2018-06-06
Emile Erasmus RSA La Chaux-de-Fonds 2018-07-01
28. 10.02 Jeffery Demps USA Des Moines 2018-06-21
29. 10.03 Justin Gatlin USA Ostrava 2018-06-13
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed KSA Paris 2018-06-30
Hassan Taftian IRI Paris 2018-06-30
Mario Burke BAR Barranquilla 2018-07-29
33. 10.04 Ojie Edoburun GBR Praha 2018-06-04
34. 10.05 Jason Rogers SKN Barranquilla 2018-07-29
35. 10.06 Roscoe Engel RSA Pretoria 2018-03-15
Paulo Andre de Oliveira BRA Madrid 2018-06-22
Sydney Siame ZAM Samorín 2018-06-29
Chijindu Ujah GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-07
39. 10.07 Simon Magakwe RSA Pretoria 2018-03-16
Bryce Robinson USA Torrance 2018-04-21
McKinley West USA Tampa 2018-05-25
Amaury Golitin FRA Jesolo 2018-06-09
Ameer Webb USA Ninove 2018-07-28
Nesta Carter JAM Barranquilla 2018-07-30
45. 10.08 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR Praha 2018-06-04
Arthur Gue Cissé CIV Tomblaine 2018-06-27
Javoy Tucker JAM Barranquilla 2018-07-29
Jorge Henrique Vides BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2018-08-18
49. 10.09 Darryl Haraway USA Tampa 2018-05-25
Anthony Schwartz USA Albuquerque 2018-06-02
Alex Quiñonez ECU Cochabamba 2018-06-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 19.65 Noah Lyles USA Monaco 2018-07-20
2. 19.69 Clarence Munyai RSA Pretoria 2018-03-16
3. 19.75 Steven Gardiner BAH Coral Gables 2018-04-07
4. 19.76 Ramil Guliyev TUR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
5. 19.81 Akeem Bloomfield JAM London 2018-07-22
6. 19.84 Michael Norman USA Paris 2018-06-30
7. 19.90 Alonso Edward PAN Luzern 2018-07-09
8. 19.93 Alex Quiñonez ECU Cochabamba 2018-06-07
Isiah Young USA Monteverde 2018-06-09
10. 19.96 Isaac Makwala BOT Osaka 2018-05-20
11. 19.97 Kyle Greaux TTO Barranquilla 2018-07-31
12. 19.98 Aaron Brown CAN Oslo 2018-06-07
13. 19.99 Jereem Richards TTO Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
Rai Benjamin ANT Paris 2018-06-30
15. 20.00 Bernardo Baloyes COL Barranquilla 2018-07-31
16. 20.01 Luxolo Adams RSA Paarl 2018-03-22
Ncincihli Titi RSA Columbia 2018-04-21
18. 20.04 Bruno Hortelano ESP Getafe 2018-07-22
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
Alex Wilson SUI Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
21. 20.07 Anaso Jobodwana RSA Paarl 2018-03-22
22. 20.10 Adam Gemili GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
23. 20.11 Elijah Hall-Thompson USA Austin 2018-03-31
24. 20.13 Divine Oduduru NGR Waco 2018-05-13
Ameer Webb USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
Eseosa Desalu ITA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
27. 20.15 Kendal Williams USA Knoxville 2018-05-13
28. 20.16 Xie Zhenye CHN Osaka 2018-05-20
29. 20.18 Sydney Siame ZAM Cork 2018-07-16
30. 20.19 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Ostrava 2018-06-13
Rasheed Dwyer JAM Barranquilla 2018-07-31
32. 20.21 Vitor Mourão dos Santos BRA Cochabamba 2018-06-07
Jahnoy Thompson JAM Kingston 2018-06-24
34. 20.23 Zharnel Hughes GBR Brisbane 2018-03-28
Derick Silva BRA Auburn 2018-04-21
Mustaqeem Williams USA Eugene 2018-06-06
Aldemir Gomes da Silva BRA Cochabamba 2018-06-07
Dedric Dukes USA Oslo 2018-06-07
Yuki Koike JPN Jakarta 2018-08-29
Yang Chung-Han TPE Jakarta 2018-08-29
41. 20.26 Rodney Rowe USA Tampa 2018-05-26
Jaron Flourney USA Eugene 2018-06-06
Reynier Mena CUB Barranquilla 2018-07-31
44. 20.27 Leon Reid GBR Birmingham 2018-07-01
45. 20.28 Andre Ewers USA Tampa 2018-05-25
Churandy Martina NED Kortrijk 2018-07-14
47. 20.30 McKinley West USA Tampa 2018-05-25
48. 20.32 Julian Morris ANT Houston 2018-05-13
49. 20.33 Paulo Andre de Oliveira BRA Auburn 2018-04-21
Keitavious Walter USA Knoxville 2018-05-13
51. 20.34 Shota Iizuka JPN Yamaguchi 2018-06-24
52. 20.36 Marcus Parker USA Amarillo 2018-04-22
Nigel Ellis JAM Kingston 2018-06-09
Ján Volko SVK Ostrava 2018-06-13
55. 20.37 Aleixo Platini Menga GER Mannheim 2018-06-24
56. 20.38 Christopher Taylor JAM Nassau 2018-04-02
Jaylen Bacon USA Sacramento 2018-05-25
Kenzo Cotton USA Eugene 2018-06-06
Bryce Robinson USA Kingston 2018-06-09
Andrew Hudson USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
Miguel Francis GBR Birmingham 2018-07-01
Jerome Blake CAN Ottawa 2018-07-07
Jorge Henrique Vides BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2018-08-04
64. 20.39 Gavin Smellie CAN Clermont 2018-05-12
Eric Harrison USA Bloomington 2018-05-13
Julius Morris MNT Tampa 2018-05-25
Akanni Hislop TTO Tampa 2018-05-25
Bie Ge CHN Claremont 2018-06-02
Solomon Bockarie NED Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 43.61 Michael Norman USA Eugene 2018-06-08
2. 43.87 Steven Gardiner BAH Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
3. 43.94 Akeem Bloomfield JAM Eugene 2018-06-08
4. 44.07 Abdalelah Haroun QAT London 2018-07-21
5. 44.13 Nathon Allen JAM Eugene 2018-06-08
6. 44.21 Emmanuel Korir KEN Nairobi 2018-06-23
7. 44.23 Isaac Makwala BOT Shanghai 2018-05-12
8. 44.33 Fred Kerley USA Roma 2018-05-31
9. 44.34 Nathan Strother USA Knoxville 2018-05-13
10. 44.35 Kirani James GRN Kingston 2018-06-09
11. 44.42 Patrick Blake Leeper USA Praha 2018-06-04
12. 44.43 Paul Dedewo USA London 2018-07-21
13. 44.54 Baboloki Thebe BOT London 2018-07-21
14. 44.55 Dwight St. Hillaire TTO Tampa 2018-05-25
15. 44.58 Kahmari Montgomery USA Des Moines 2018-06-23
16. 44.59 Luguelin Santos DOM Barranquilla 2018-08-01
17. 44.60 Quincy Hall USA Tempe 2018-04-07
18. 44.62 Abderrahmane Samba QAT London 2018-07-21
19. 44.63 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR London 2018-07-21
20. 44.67 Bralon Taplin GRN Bragança Paulista 2018-07-08
21. 44.69 Bruno Hortelano ESP Madrid 2018-06-22
22. 44.70 Tyrell Richard USA Eugene 2018-06-06
23. 44.73 Wilbert London USA Waco 2018-04-21
Óscar Husillos ESP Madrid 2018-06-22
25. 44.74 Rai Benjamin ANT Torrance 2018-04-21
26. 44.81 Deon Lendore TTO Monteverde 2018-06-09
27. 44.85 Michael Cherry USA Des Moines 2018-06-23
28. 44.86 Jhon Perlaza COL High Point 2018-05-11
29. 44.87 Jonathan Borlée BEL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
30. 44.88 Christopher Taylor JAM Kingston 2018-06-24
31. 44.91 Karsten Warholm NOR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
32. 44.93 Luka Janezic SLO Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
33. 44.94 Obi Igbokwe USA Eugene 2018-06-06
Mar'yea Harris USA Eugene 2018-06-06
35. 45.00 Nery Brenes CRC Madrid 2018-06-22
36. 45.02 Derrick Mokaleng RSA Waco 2018-05-12
37. 45.03 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED La Chaux-de-Fonds 2018-07-01
Jonathan Sacoor BEL Tampere 2018-07-13
39. 45.07 Christian Taylor USA Hengelo 2018-06-03
Kévin Borlée BEL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
41. 45.08 Demish Gaye JAM Kingston 2018-05-19
42. 45.09 Josephus Lyles USA Clermont 2018-05-12
43. 45.11 Javon Francis JAM Gold Coast 2018-04-10
Krystian Zalewski POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
45. 45.14 Thapelo Phora RSA Asaba 2018-08-03
Ricardo dos Santos POR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
47. 45.15 Karol Zalewski POL Chorzów 2018-06-08
Mohammad Naser Abbas QAT Madrid 2018-06-22
49. 45.17 Matteo Galvan ITA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:42.05 Emmanuel Korir KEN London 2018-07-22
2. 1:42.14 Nijel Amos BOT Monaco 2018-07-20
3. 1:43.12 Clayton Murphy USA London 2018-07-22
Wycliffe Kinyamal KEN London 2018-07-22
5. 1:43.20 Brandon McBride CAN Monaco 2018-07-20
6. 1:43.25 Michael Saruni KEN Tucson 2018-04-28
7. 1:43.46 Jonathan Kitilit KEN Nairobi 2018-06-23
8. 1:43.65 Saul Ordóñez ESP Monaco 2018-07-20
9. 1:43.73 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Paris 2018-06-30
10. 1:43.82 Cornelius Tuwei KEN Monaco 2018-07-20
11. 1:44.15 Elijah Manangoi KEN Birmingham 2018-08-18
12. 1:44.20 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA Monaco 2018-07-20
13. 1:44.21 Joseph Deng AUS Monaco 2018-07-20
14. 1:44.28 Alfred Kipketer KEN Tomblaine 2018-06-27
15. 1:44.32 Marcin Lewandowski POL Monaco 2018-07-20
16. 1:44.42 Isaiah Harris USA Paris 2018-06-30
17. 1:44.56 Peter Bol AUS Stockholm 2018-06-10
18. 1:44.59 Adam Kszczot POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
19. 1:44.61 Jake Wightman GBR London 2018-07-22
20. 1:44.73 Jackson Kivuva KEN Nairobi 2018-06-23
Guy Learmonth GBR London 2018-07-22
22. 1:44.74 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Nairobi 2018-06-16
23. 1:44.90 Mostafa Smaili MAR Zagreb 2018-09-04
24. 1:44.97 Daniel Rowden GBR London 2018-07-22
25. 1:44.99 Álvaro de Arriba ESP Huelva 2018-06-09
26. 1:45.03 Andreas Kramer SWE Karlstad 2018-07-25
27. 1:45.04 Elliot Giles GBR London 2018-07-22
28. 1:45.07 Eric Sowinski USA Hengelo 2018-06-03
29. 1:45.09 Andrew Osagie GBR Hengelo 2018-06-03
30. 1:45.10 Thiago do Rosario André BRA Hengelo 2018-06-03
31. 1:45.14 Antoine Gakeme BDI Guadalajara 2018-07-05
32. 1:45.15 Rynhardt van Rensburg RSA Hengelo 2018-06-03
33. 1:45.16 Kyle Langford GBR Gold Coast 2018-04-12
34. 1:45.2 Nicholas Kipkoech KEN Nairobi 2018-06-06
Jesus López MEX Barranquilla 2018-07-30
36. 1:45.22 Boaz Kiprugut KEN Nairobi 2018-06-23
37. 1:45.25 Marco Arop CAN Eugene 2018-06-08
38. 1:45.32 Michal Rozmys POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
39. 1:45.42 Marc Reuther GER Hengelo 2018-06-03
Mateusz Borkowski POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
41. 1:45.56 Tolesa Bodena ETH Huelva 2018-06-09
Filip Snejdr CZE Tomblaine 2018-06-27
43. 1:45.57 Thomas Staines GBR Nashville 2018-09-02
44. 1:45.60 Luke Mathews AUS Gold Coast 2018-04-12
45. 1:45.62 Devin Dixon USA Baton Rouge 2018-04-28
Moses Kibet KEN Nairobi 2018-06-23
47. 1:45.67 Bryce Hoppel USA Eugene 2018-06-08
Jamal Al-Hayrani QAT Nivelles 2018-06-23
49. 1:45.68 Amel Tuka BIH Roma 2018-05-31
50. 1:45.69 Edose Ibadin NGR Nashville 2018-09-02
51. 1:45.70 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Djibouti 2018-03-30
52. 1:45.73 Jamie Webb GBR Oordegem 2018-06-02
Ryan Sanchez PUR Cork 2018-07-16
54. 1:45.75 Thomas Roth NOR Oslo 2018-06-07
55. 1:45.81 Alex Amankwah GHA Baton Rouge 2018-04-28
56. 1:45.83 Drew Piazza USA Nashville 2018-09-02
57. 1:45.84 Job Kinyor KEN Tomblaine 2018-06-27
58. 1:45.85 Brandon Lasater USA Marietta 2018-05-19
59. 1:45.89 Edwin Kiplagat Melly KEN Nairobi 2018-06-22
60. 1:45.92 Andreas Bube DEN Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
61. 1:45.94 Mohamed Belbachir ALG Montbéliard 2018-06-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:28.41 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Monaco 2018-07-20
2. 3:29.64 Elijah Manangoi KEN Monaco 2018-07-20
3. 3:30.01 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR Monaco 2018-07-20
4. 3:31.18 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Monaco 2018-07-20
5. 3:31.19 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Monaco 2018-07-20
6. 3:31.59 Abdelati Iguider MAR Zürich 2018-08-30
7. 3:31.62 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR Monaco 2018-07-20
8. 3:31.63 Samuel Tefera ETH Shanghai 2018-05-12
9. 3:31.77 Matthew Centrowitz USA Monaco 2018-07-20
10. 3:31.90 Aman Wote ETH Monaco 2018-07-20
11. 3:32.11 Chris O'Hare GBR Monaco 2018-07-20
12. 3:32.49 Jakub Holusa CZE Monaco 2018-07-20
13. 3:32.59 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Zagreb 2018-09-04
14. 3:32.61 Charles Simotwo KEN Paris 2018-06-30
15. 3:33.21 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Berlin 2018-09-02
16. 3:33.96 Jake Wightman GBR Monaco 2018-07-20
17. 3:34.20 Charlie Grice GBR Rabat 2018-07-13
18. 3:34.27 Bethwell Birgen KEN Paris 2018-06-30
19. 3:34.33 Justus Soget KEN Shanghai 2018-05-12
20. 3:34.38 Ryan Gregson AUS Rabat 2018-07-13
21. 3:34.40 Ismael Debjani BEL Berlin 2018-09-02
22. 3:34.55 Alsadik Mikhou BRN Paris 2018-06-30
23. 3:34.82 Stewart McSweyn AUS Tübingen 2018-06-16
24. 3:35.01 Josh Kerr GBR Azusa 2018-04-19
25. 3:35.06 Marcin Lewandowski POL Rabat 2018-07-13
26. 3:35.07 Teresa Tolosa ETH Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
27. 3:35.25 Nick Willis NZL Berlin 2018-09-02
28. 3:35.33 Ronald Musagala UGA Tomblaine 2018-06-27
29. 3:35.35 Hicham Oueledha MAR Rabat 2018-07-13
30. 3:35.40 Thiago do Rosario André BRA Shanghai 2018-05-12
31. 3:35.53 George Manangoi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
32. 3:35.61 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR London 2018-07-22
33. 3:35.72 Cornelius Tuwei KEN Berlin 2018-09-02
34. 3:35.74 Youssouf Hiss Bachir DJI London 2018-07-22
35. 3:35.81 Brimin Kiprotich KEN Tomblaine 2018-06-27
36. 3:35.83 Kumari Taki KEN Nairobi 2018-02-17
37. 3:35.85 Vladimir Nikitin RUS Kazan 2018-07-22
38. 3:35.90 Drew Hunter USA London 2018-07-22
39. 3:35.98 Neil Gourley GBR London 2018-07-22
40. 3:36.03 Homiyu Tesfaye GER Tomblaine 2018-06-27
41. 3:36.05 Robby Andrews USA Oslo 2018-06-07
42. 3:36.07 Justyn Knight CAN Azusa 2018-04-19
43. 3:36.12 Vincent Kibet KEN London 2018-07-22
44. 3:36.13 Rabie Doukkana FRA Ninove 2018-07-28
45. 3:36.28 Younés Essalhi MAR Rabat 2018-07-13
46. 3:36.30 Jordan Williamsz AUS Padova 2018-09-02
47. 3:36.33 Robert Domanic USA Azusa 2018-04-19
Michael Kibet KEN Tomblaine 2018-06-27
49. 3:36.41 Eric Avila USA Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
50. 3:36.49 Melesse Nberet ETH Montreuil 2018-06-19
51. 3:36.51 Isaac Kimeli BEL Marseille 2018-06-16
Kalle Berglund SWE Zagreb 2018-09-04
53. 3:36.54 Mohad Abdikadar Sheik Ali ITA Roma 2018-05-31
54. 3:36.59 James West GBR London 2018-07-22
55. 3:36.60 Fouad El Kaam MAR Ninove 2018-07-28
56. 3:36.61 Sean McGorty USA Kortrijk 2018-07-14
57. 3:36.81 Izaic Yorks USA London 2018-07-22
58. 3:36.84 Samuel Prakel USA Azusa 2018-04-19
59. 3:36.88 Simon Denissel FRA Paris 2018-06-30
60. 3:36.89 Craig Engels USA Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
61. 3:36.90 Jake Heyward GBR London 2018-07-22
62. 3:36.93 Hicham Akankam MAR Tübingen 2018-06-16
63. 3:36.95 Johnny Gregorek USA Los Angeles 2018-05-17
64. 3:36.98 Jeremiah Kiptanui KEN Nairobi 2018-06-23
65. 3:37.02 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI Barcelona 2018-07-11
66. 3:37.06 Patrick Casey USA Oslo 2018-06-07
67. 3:37.07 Marius Probst GER Oordegem 2018-05-27
68. 3:37.08 Michal Rozmys POL Padova 2018-09-02
69. 3:37.11 Peter Callahan BEL Azusa 2018-04-19
Colby Alexander USA Lignano Sabbiadoro 2018-07-11
71. 3:37.16 Luke Mathews AUS Brisbane 2018-03-28
72. 3:37.17 Baptiste Mischler FRA Paris 2018-06-30
73. 3:37.21 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot CAN Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
74. 3:37.23 Hillary Ngetich KEN Rehlingen 2018-05-20
75. 3:37.35 David Ribich USA Azusa 2018-04-19
Abdessalem Ayouni TUN Tarragona 2018-06-29
77. 3:37.36 Alexandre Saddedine FRA Paris 2018-06-30
78. 3:37.37 Laban Kiplimo KEN Nairobi 2018-06-23
79. 3:37.49 Kyle Merber USA Brisbane 2018-03-28
80. 3:37.52 Jordan Guzman AUS Los Angeles 2018-05-17
Vincent Letting KEN Tübingen 2018-06-16
82. 3:37.56 Alexis Miellet FRA Montreuil 2018-06-19
83. 3:37.74 Timo Benitz GER Marseille 2018-06-16
84. 3:37.79 Elzan Bibic SRB Zagreb 2018-09-04
85. 3:37.81 Boaz Kiprugut KEN Rehlingen 2018-05-20
86. 3:37.83 Collins Cheboi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
87. 3:37.84 Oliver Hoare AUS Azusa 2018-04-19
88. 3:37.86 Jinson Johnson IND Gold Coast 2018-04-14
89. 3:37.91 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Sollentuna 2018-06-28
90. 3:37.98 Ngconde Matwebu RSA Bloemfontein 2018-02-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:49.87 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Eugene 2018-05-26
2. 3:51.26 Samuel Tefera ETH Eugene 2018-05-26
3. 3:52.18 Elijah Manangoi KEN Eugene 2018-05-26
4. 3:52.28 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Eugene 2018-05-26
5. 3:53.40 Clayton Murphy USA Eugene 2018-05-26
6. 3:53.61 Matthew Centrowitz USA Eugene 2018-05-26
7. 3:53.86 Lopez Lomong USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
8. 3:54.53 Johnny Gregorek USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
9. 3:54.60 Bethwell Birgen KEN Eugene 2018-05-26
Stewart McSweyn AUS Birmingham 2018-08-18
11. 3:54.64 Samuel Prakel USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
12. 3:54.66 Patrick Casey USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
13. 3:54.88 Ben Blankenship USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
14. 3:55.10 Ryan Gregson AUS Birmingham 2018-08-18
15. 3:55.12 Craig Engels USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
16. 3:55.21 Sean McGorty USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
17. 3:55.43 Eric Avila USA Memphis 2018-08-25
18. 3:55.48 Ryan Hill USA Memphis 2018-08-25
19. 3:55.53 Chris O'Hare GBR Bay Shore 2018-09-05
20. 3:55.81 Colby Alexander USA West Long Branch 2018-07-31
21. 3:55.87 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Eugene 2018-05-26
22. 3:55.91 Hassan Mead USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
23. 3:55.96 Paul Chelimo USA Birmingham 2018-08-18
24. 3:55.97 Charlie Marquardt USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
25. 3:56.02 Tripp Hurt USA Memphis 2018-08-25
26. 3:56.03 Thiago do Rosario André BRA Eugene 2018-05-26
27. 3:56.17 Vincent Kibet KEN Birmingham 2018-08-18
28. 3:56.23 Riley Masters USA Memphis 2018-08-25
29. 3:56.42 Graham Crawford USA Memphis 2018-08-25
30. 3:56.49 Aman Wote ETH Eugene 2018-05-26
31. 3:56.62 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot CAN Bay Shore 2018-09-05
32. 3:56.66 Robert Domanic USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
33. 3:56.77 Nick Willis NZL Birmingham 2018-08-18
34. 3:56.86 Drew Piazza USA Concord 2018-06-07
35. 3:56.92 Jordan Williamsz AUS Birmingham 2018-08-18
36. 3:56.97 Charlie Grice GBR Birmingham 2018-08-18
37. 3:57.02 Luke Mathews AUS Eugene 2018-05-26
38. 3:57.05 Sam McEntee AUS Cork 2018-07-16
39. 3:57.06 Hamish Carson NZL Cork 2018-07-16
40. 3:57.07 Jacob Thomson USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
41. 3:57.10 Alsadik Mikhou BRN Oslo 2018-06-07
42. 3:57.11 Neil Gourley GBR Birmingham 2018-08-18
43. 3:57.29 Drew Hunter USA Eugene 2018-05-26
44. 3:57.33 Ismael Debjani BEL Birmingham 2018-08-18
45. 3:57.35 Leonel Manzano USA Concord 2018-06-07
46. 3:57.42 Corey Bellemore CAN Cork 2018-07-16
47. 3:57.44 Julian Oakley NZL West Chester 2018-08-09
48. 3:57.48 Rob Napolitano USA West Long Branch 2018-07-31
49. 3:57.61 Henry Wynne USA Eugene 2018-05-26
Daniel Herrera MEX Memphis 2018-08-25
51. 3:57.69 David Timlin USA Concord 2018-06-07
52. 3:57.74 Kyle Merber USA Santa Barbara 2018-04-13
53. 3:57.75 Ben Flanagan CAN Bay Shore 2018-09-05
54. 3:57.83 Ben True USA Cork 2018-07-16
55. 3:57.92 Daniel Estrada MEX Santa Barbara 2018-04-13
Teresa Tolosa ETH Oslo 2018-06-07
57. 3:57.97 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR Oslo 2018-06-07
58. 3:57.98 Mick Stanovsek USA Cork 2018-07-16
59. 3:58.00 Fouad El Kaam MAR Eugene 2018-05-26
Younés Essalhi MAR Oslo 2018-06-07
61. 3:58.04 Izaic Yorks USA Eugene 2018-05-26
62. 3:58.26 Jake Edwards USA West Chester 2018-08-09
63. 3:58.46 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Oslo 2018-06-07
64. 3:58.70 Blake Haney USA Eugene 2018-05-26
65. 3:58.74 James Magut KEN Eugene 2018-05-26
66. 3:58.79 Matthew Ramsden AUS Cork 2018-07-16
67. 3:58.80 Ford Palmer USA West Long Branch 2018-07-31
68. 3:58.92 Rantso Mokopane RSA Paarl 2018-03-22
69. 3:58.95 John Simons USA Concord 2018-06-07
70. 3:58.96 George Kusche RSA Paarl 2018-03-22
71. 3:58.99 Jamie Williamson GBR Cork 2018-07-16
72. 3:59.06 Travis Mahoney USA West Long Branch 2018-07-31
73. 3:59.15 Jake Wightman GBR Oslo 2018-06-07
74. 3:59.16 Cristian Soratos USA Raleigh 2018-08-03
75. 3:59.20 Kumari Taki KEN Oslo 2018-06-07
76. 3:59.23 Brian Blutreich USA Falmouth 2018-08-18
77. 3:59.24 Kalle Berglund SWE Birmingham 2018-08-18
78. 3:59.44 Ryan Mphahlele RSA Paarl 2018-03-22
Willy Fink USA Atlanta 2018-05-22
80. 3:59.51 Will Geoghegan USA Concord 2018-06-07
81. 3:59.70 Sam Parsons USA Bay Shore 2018-09-05
82. 3:59.76 Josh Kerr GBR Falmouth 2018-08-18
83. 3:59.80 Alfredo Santana PUR West Chester 2018-08-09
84. 3:59.86 Brannon Kidder USA Des Moines 2018-04-25
Timo Benitz GER Birmingham 2018-08-18
86. 3:59.95 Julian Matthews NZL Concord 2018-06-07
Will Leer USA Falmouth 2018-08-18
88. 3:59.98 David Ribich USA Cork 2018-07-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:28.00 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Göteborg 2018-08-18
2. 7:34.26 Birhanu Yemataw BRN Rabat 2018-07-13
3. 7:34.79 Stewart McSweyn AUS Rabat 2018-07-13
4. 7:34.83 Paul Chelimo USA Rabat 2018-07-13
5. 7:36.13 Muktar Edris ETH Rabat 2018-07-13
6. 7:36.49 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Rabat 2018-07-13
7. 7:36.81 Ryan Hill USA Rabat 2018-07-13
8. 7:37.53 Selemon Barega ETH Ostrava 2018-06-13
9. 7:38.19 Eric Jenkins USA Rabat 2018-07-13
10. 7:38.55 Haile Tilahun ETH Ostrava 2018-06-13
11. 7:38.78 Chala Regassa ETH Ostrava 2018-06-13
12. 7:39.10 Abadi Hadis ETH Ostrava 2018-06-13
13. 7:39.42 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Rabat 2018-07-13
14. 7:41.04 Thierry Ndikumwenayo BDI Ostrava 2018-06-13
15. 7:41.86 Ben True USA Ostrava 2018-06-13
16. 7:42.12 Berihu Aregawi ETH Göteborg 2018-08-18
17. 7:42.53 Cyrus Rutto KEN Rabat 2018-07-13
18. 7:42.72 Bethwell Birgen KEN Rabat 2018-07-12
Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Bergen 2018-08-22
20. 7:42.81 Telahun Haile Bekele ETH Bellinzona 2018-07-18
21. 7:43.13 James Kibet KEN Bellinzona 2018-07-18
22. 7:43.20 Younés Essalhi MAR Bellinzona 2018-07-18
23. 7:43.30 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Ostrava 2018-06-13
24. 7:43.36 Haymanot Alewe ETH Ostrava 2018-06-13
25. 7:43.98 Davis Kiplangat KEN Ostrava 2018-06-13
26. 7:44.66 Birhan Melesse ETH Ostrava 2018-06-13
27. 7:44.78 Ronald Musagala UGA Ostrava 2018-06-13
28. 7:45.03 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot CAN Ostrava 2018-06-13
29. 7:45.91 Abe Gashahun ETH Ostrava 2018-06-13
30. 7:46.28 Ryan Gregson AUS Ostrava 2018-06-13
31. 7:47.58 Dawit Wolde ETH Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2018-07-17
32. 7:47.93 Peter Muthama KEN Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2018-07-17
33. 7:48.55 Douglas Kipserem KEN Bellinzona 2018-07-18
34. 7:49.48 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Pretoria 2018-03-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12:43.02 Selemon Barega ETH Bruxelles 2018-08-31
2. 12:45.82 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Bruxelles 2018-08-31
3. 12:46.79 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Bruxelles 2018-08-31
4. 12:55.18 Muktar Edris ETH Bruxelles 2018-08-31
5. 12:56.27 Abadi Hadis ETH Bruxelles 2018-08-31
6. 12:57.55 Paul Chelimo USA Bruxelles 2018-08-31
7. 12:59.44 Richard Yator KEN Bruxelles 2018-08-31
8. 12:59.58 Getaneh Molla ETH Bruxelles 2018-08-31
9. 13:01.09 Birhanu Yemataw BRN Lausanne 2018-07-05
10. 13:03.08 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Bruxelles 2018-08-31
11. 13:04.11 Ben True USA Bruxelles 2018-08-31
12. 13:04.63 Telahun Haile Bekele ETH Huelva 2018-06-09
13. 13:04.91 Bashir Abdi BEL Bruxelles 2018-08-31
14. 13:04.97 Richard Yatich KEN Lausanne 2018-07-05
15. 13:05.23 Stewart McSweyn AUS Bruxelles 2018-08-31
16. 13:06.98 Chala Regassa ETH Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
17. 13:07.27 Nibret Melak ETH Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
18. 13:07.59 Aron Kifle ERI Lausanne 2018-07-05
19. 13:10.14 Stanley Waithaka KEN Shanghai 2018-05-12
20. 13:10.65 Dawit Wolde ETH Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
21. 13:10.79 Cyrus Rutto KEN Shanghai 2018-05-12
22. 13:10.93 Stephen Kissa UGA Lausanne 2018-07-05
23. 13:11.84 Albert Rop BRN Montreuil 2018-06-19
24. 13:11.86 Japheth Korir KEN Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
25. 13:13.36 Biyzaen Alehegn ETH Carquefou 2018-06-16
26. 13:13.55 Davis Kiplangat KEN Shanghai 2018-05-12
27. 13:13.87 Getnet Wale ETH Carquefou 2018-06-16
28. 13:15.44 Berihu Aregawi ETH Rovereto 2018-08-23
29. 13:15.59 Rabie Doukkana MAR Carquefou 2018-06-16
30. 13:15.91 Brett Robinson AUS Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
31. 13:16.77 Solomon Berihum ETH Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
32. 13:16.97 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Palo Alto 2018-05-03
Riley Masters USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
34. 13:17.06 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
35. 13:17.81 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Montreuil 2018-06-19
36. 13:18.65 Haymanot Alewe ETH Carquefou 2018-06-16
37. 13:18.74 Justyn Knight CAN Palo Alto 2018-05-03
38. 13:18.83 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
39. 13:19.05 Morgan McDonald AUS Gold Coast 2018-02-15
40. 13:19.14 Mourad Amdouni FRA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
41. 13:19.51 David McNeill AUS Gold Coast 2018-02-15
42. 13:19.55 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
43. 13:19.66 Jacob Kiplimo UGA Stockholm 2018-06-10
44. 13:19.74 Edward Zakayo KEN Nairobi 2018-06-12
45. 13:19.81 Hassan Mead USA London 2018-07-21
46. 13:20.08 Bethwell Birgen KEN London 2018-07-21
47. 13:20.28 Shadrack Kipchirchir USA London 2018-07-21
48. 13:20.33 Derara Hurisa Desalegn ETH Montreuil 2018-06-19
49. 13:20.53 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
50. 13:20.66 Emmauel Bor USA London 2018-07-21
51. 13:21.07 Andy Trouard USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
52. 13:21.09 Isaac Kimeli BEL Palo Alto 2018-05-03
53. 13:21.41 Eric Jenkins USA Portland 2018-06-10
54. 13:21.93 Sean McGorty USA Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
55. 13:22.38 Abe Gashahun ETH Huelva 2018-06-09
56. 13:22.48 Richard Ringer GER Tübingen 2018-06-16
57. 13:22.89 Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH Tübingen 2018-06-16
58. 13:23.11 Thomas Curtin USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
59. 13:23.14 Mark Scott GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
60. 13:23.42 Polat Arikan TUR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
61. 13:23.57 Yaroslav Rybakov RUS Kazan 2018-07-19
62. 13:23.73 Kemoy Campbell JAM London 2018-07-21
63. 13:23.85 Altobeli da Silva BRA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
64. 13:24.09 Lawi Lalang KEN Palo Alto 2018-05-03
65. 13:24.18 Antonio Abadía ESP Huelva 2018-06-09
66. 13:24.43 Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
67. 13:24.58 Patrick Tiernan AUS London 2018-07-21
68. 13:24.77 Evan Jager USA Azusa 2018-04-18
69. 13:24.79 Tesfahun Aklnew Guangul ETH Carquefou 2018-06-16
Julien Wanders SUI Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
71. 13:25.11 Christopher Thompson GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
72. 13:25.31 Ben Connor GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
73. 13:25.46 Ryan Hill USA London 2018-07-21
74. 13:25.89 Josphat Kiprono Menjo KEN Oordegem 2018-05-27
75. 13:26.21 Fredrick Kipkosgei KEN Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
76. 13:26.24 Evans Yego KEN Yokohama 2018-04-22
77. 13:26.25 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS Kazan 2018-07-19
78. 13:26.46 Peter Kiprotcih KEN Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
79. 13:26.53 Alfred Ngeno KEN Nijmegen 2018-06-08
80. 13:26.81 Hillary Bor USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
81. 13:27.61 Artyom Leonenko RUS Kazan 2018-07-19
82. 13:27.76 Florian Carvalho FRA Carquefou 2018-06-16
83. 13:27.94 Luc Bruchet CAN Palo Alto 2018-05-03
84. 13:28.30 Juan Pérez ESP Huelva 2018-06-09
85. 13:28.53 Nicholas Kipkorir KEN Nairobi 2018-02-17
Edward Waweru KEN Gifu 2018-05-13
87. 13:28.57 Jack Bruce AUS Palo Alto 2018-05-03
88. 13:28.89 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Kumagaya 2018-05-20
89. 13:28.96 Younés Essalhi MAR Tübingen 2018-06-16
90. 13:29.06 Zouhair Talbi MAR Oordegem 2018-05-27
91. 13:29.11 Suguru Osako JPN Azusa 2018-04-18
92. 13:29.13 Bernard Kipkemoi KEN Nijmegen 2018-06-08
93. 13:29.31 Sydney Gidabuday USA Azusa 2018-04-18
94. 13:29.53 Sam Parsons USA Portland 2018-06-10
Dominic Lagat KEN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
96. 13:29.57 Robin Hendrix BEL Azusa 2018-04-18
97. 13:29.72 Kiprono Sitonik KEN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
98. 13:29.74 Melesse Birhan ETH Tübingen 2018-06-16
99. 13:29.89 Moses Koech KEN Nijmegen 2018-06-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 27:19.62 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Gold Coast 2018-04-13
2. 27:20.56 Mohamed Ahmed CAN Gold Coast 2018-04-13
3. 27:21.08 Rhonex Kipruto KEN Tampere 2018-07-10
4. 27:28.66 Rodgers Kwemoi KEN Gold Coast 2018-04-13
5. 27:30.25 Jacob Kiplimo UGA Gold Coast 2018-04-13
6. 27:30.90 Jake Robertson NZL Gold Coast 2018-04-13
7. 27:32.45 Rodgers Chumo KEN Kobe 2018-04-22
8. 27:36.52 Richard Ringer GER London 2018-05-19
9. 27:36.80 Mourad Amdouni FRA London 2018-05-19
10. 27:38.16 Hassan Chani BRN Maia 2018-06-02
11. 27:39.65 Shadrack Kipchirchir KEN Palo Alto 2018-05-03
12. 27:41.20 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Palo Alto 2018-05-03
13. 27:43.65 Biyzaen Alehegn ETH Maia 2018-06-02
14. 27:44.21 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA London 2018-05-19
15. 27:44.58 Stephen Mokoka RSA Gold Coast 2018-04-13
16. 27:44.72 Teressa Nyakora ETH Kobe 2018-04-22
17. 27:45.11 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Kitakyushu 2018-05-19
18. 27:47.35 Timothy Toroitich UGA Gold Coast 2018-04-13
19. 27:48.35 Abraham Habte ERI Maia 2018-06-02
20. 27:48.41 Berihu Aregawi ETH Tampere 2018-07-10
21. 27:50.56 Adel Mechaal ESP London 2018-05-19
22. 27:51.20 Davis Kiplangat KEN Maia 2018-06-02
23. 27:51.94 Alexander Yee GBR London 2018-05-19
24. 27:52.32 Andy Vernon GBR London 2018-05-19
25. 27:52.39 Andrew Lorot KEN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
26. 27:52.56 Christopher Thompson GBR London 2018-05-19
27. 27:52.74 Josphat Ledama KEN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
28. 27:53.73 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Gifu 2018-05-12
29. 27:53.90 Joseph Macharia Ndirangu KEN Gifu 2018-05-12
30. 27:55.95 Francois Barrer FRA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
31. 27:56.04 Simon Kariuki KEN Kobe 2018-04-21
32. 27:56.11 Garrett Heath USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
33. 27:56.12 Moses Kibet UGA Maia 2018-06-02
34. 27:56.24 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Gold Coast 2018-04-13
35. 27:56.26 Nicholas Kosimbei KEN Gifu 2018-05-12
36. 27:56.53 Polat Arikan TUR Maia 2018-06-02
37. 27:57.39 Yeneblo Biyazen ETH Kobe 2018-04-22
38. 27:57.44 Solomon Boit KEN Tampere 2018-07-10
39. 27:58.35 Kazuki Tamura JPN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
40. 28:02.65 Patrick Mathenge KEN Kobe 2018-04-21
41. 28:02.89 Joel Mwaura KEN Kitakyushu 2018-05-19
42. 28:03.96 James Mwangi Wangari KEN Gifu 2018-05-12
43. 28:04.44 Tyler Day USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
44. 28:04.79 Jeremiah Karemi Thuku KEN Kitami 2018-07-07
45. 28:05.34 Dominic Kiptarus KEN Oslo 2018-06-07
46. 28:05.37 Stewart McSweyn AUS Oslo 2018-06-07
47. 28:06.78 Florian Carvalho FRA London 2018-05-19
48. 28:07.15 Julien Wanders SUI Oslo 2018-06-07
49. 28:07.29 Agunafr Bekele ETH Kobe 2018-04-21
50. 28:07.88 Noah Droddy USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
51. 28:09.43 Amos Kurgat KEN Kitami 2018-07-07
52. 28:09.55 Connor McMillan USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
53. 28:10.05 Matthew Baxter NZL Palo Alto 2018-05-03
54. 28:11.76 Bashir Abdi BEL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-07
55. 28:12.05 Luis Ostos PER Palo Alto 2018-05-03
56. 28:12.19 Shuho Dairokuno JPN Kitakyushu 2018-05-19
57. 28:13.07 Scott Fauble USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
58. 28:13.29 John Muritu KEN Kitami 2018-07-07
59. 28:13.49 Mauricio González COL San Francisco 2018-03-30
60. 28:14.49 Derese Workneh ETH Yokohama 2018-04-21
61. 28:14.56 Ben Connor GBR Palo Alto 2018-05-03
62. 28:15.41 Girmaw Amare ISR London 2018-05-19
63. 28:16.43 Vladimir Nikitin RUS Zhukovskiy 2018-06-30
64. 28:16.54 Elroy Gelant RSA Durban 2018-02-28
65. 28:17.1 Erick Kiptanui KEN Nairobi 2018-06-06
66. 28:17.24 Vincent Rono KEN Nairobi 2018-06-21
67. 28:17.63 Tsuyoshi Ugachi JPN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
68. 28:17.81 Akira Aizawa JPN Kobe 2018-04-21
69. 28:18.22 Charles Ndungu KEN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
70. 28:18.39 Hiroyuki Yamamoto JPN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
71. 28:19.07 Vincent Kiprop KEN Palo Alto 2018-03-30
72. 28:19.35 Daiji Kawai JPN Kobe 2018-04-21
73. 28:19.47 Enyew Mekonnen ETH Maia 2018-06-02
74. 28:19.77 Dominic Nyairo KEN Kobe 2018-04-21
75. 28:19.94 Ivan González COL Palo Alto 2018-05-03
76. 28:20.45 Antonio Abadía ESP London 2018-05-19
77. 28:21.26 Ezekiel Chebotibin KEN Kobe 2018-04-21
78. 28:21.37 Lopez Lomong USA Palo Alto 2018-03-30
79. 28:21.4 Leonard Oloitiptip KEN Nairobi 2018-06-06
80. 28:22.28 Brendan Gregg USA Palo Alto 2018-05-03
81. 28:22.35 James Bunuka KEN Yokohama 2018-06-09
82. 28:22.39 Bernard Kimani KEN Yokohama 2018-04-21
83. 28:22.59 Ken Nakayama JPN Yokohama 2018-04-21
84. 28:22.8 Emmanuel Keter KEN Nairobi 2018-06-06
85. 28:23.58 Hiroshi Ichida JPN Kitakyushu 2018-05-19
86. 28:24.39 Takuya Komatsu JPN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
87. 28:24.85 Samuel Barata POR Palo Alto 2018-05-03
Josphat Bett KEN Nairobi 2018-06-21
89. 28:25.32 Simon Debognies BEL Palo Alto 2018-05-03
90. 28:25.38 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU London 2018-05-19
91. 28:25.57 Enoch Omwamba KEN Kitakyushu 2018-05-19
92. 28:26.05 Kenta Murayama JPN Kitakyushu 2018-05-19
93. 28:26.27 Hirohito Inoue JPN Kitakyushu 2018-05-19
94. 28:26.8 Stephen Arita KEN Nairobi 2018-06-06
95. 28:27.10 Shuhei Yamamoto JPN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
96. 28:27.31 Gilbert Kigen KEN Palo Alto 2018-03-30
97. 28:27.48 Clayton Young USA Palo Alto 2018-03-30
98. 28:27.55 Isaac Kipsang KEN Nairobi 2018-06-21
99. 28:27.56 Hiroki Abe JPN Fukagawa 2018-07-11
100. 28:29.52 Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS Zhukovskiy 2018-06-30
101. 28:29.65 Fernando Carro ESP London 2018-05-19
102. 28:29.70 Abayneh Degu ETH Kobe 2018-04-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.92 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Székesfehérvár 2018-07-02
2. 13.08 Orlando Ortega ESP Birmingham 2018-08-18
3. 13.12 Ronald Levy JAM Ostrava 2018-09-09
4. 13.15 Grant Holloway USA Knoxville 2018-05-13
5. 13.16 Omar McLeod JAM Shanghai 2018-05-12
6. 13.17 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
7. 13.21 Hansle Parchment JAM Monaco 2018-07-20
8. 13.23 Gabriel Constantino BRA Montreuil 2018-06-19
Devon Allen USA Paris 2018-06-30
10. 13.26 Gregor Traber GER Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
11. 13.27 Daniel Roberts USA Knoxville 2018-05-13
Balázs Baji HUN Székesfehérvár 2018-07-02
Freddie Crittenden USA Birmingham 2018-08-18
14. 13.28 Andrew Pozzi GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
15. 13.31 Ruebin Walters TTO Gainesville 2018-04-13
Aurel Manga FRA Paris 2018-06-30
Antonio Alkana RSA Paris 2018-06-30
18. 13.33 Jarret Eaton USA Paris 2018-06-30
19. 13.34 Johnathan Cabral CAN Bellinzona 2018-07-18
Xie Wenjun CHN Jakarta 2018-08-28
21. 13.35 Ryan Fontenot USA Monteverde 2018-06-09
22. 13.36 Milan Trajkovic CYP Gold Coast 2018-04-09
Ahmad Al-Moualed KSA Praha 2018-06-04
Taio Kanai JPN Yamaguchi 2018-06-24
25. 13.37 Aries Merritt USA Székesfehérvár 2018-07-02
Aleec Harris USA Bellinzona 2018-07-18
Damian Czykier POL Lublin 2018-07-22
28. 13.38 Nicolas Hough AUS Gold Coast 2018-04-10
Ludovic Payen FRA Bonneuil-sur-Marne 2018-06-19
Shane Brathwaite BAR Barranquilla 2018-07-31
31. 13.39 Jason Joseph SUI Zofingen 2018-07-14
Chen Kuei-ju TPE Jakarta 2018-08-28
33. 13.40 David Kendziera USA Sacramento 2018-05-26
Vitali Parakhonka BLR Minsk 2018-07-20
Paolo Dal Molin ITA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
36. 13.44 Eduardo de Deus BRA Cochabamba 2018-06-06
Damion Thomas JAM Eugene 2018-06-06
Yidiel Contreras ESP Madrid 2018-06-22
39. 13.45 Garfield Darien FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2018-07-17
40. 13.47 Andrew Riley JAM Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2018-07-17
41. 13.48 Roger Valentine Iribarne CUB Guadalajara 2018-07-05
Damian Warner CAN Ottawa 2018-07-07
Shun-ya Takayama JPN Jakarta 2018-08-28
44. 13.49 Lorenzo Perini ITA Tarragona 2018-06-30
45. 13.50 Antoine Lloyd USA Bloomington 2018-05-13
Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Luzern 2018-07-09
Hassane Foffana ITA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 46.98 Abderrahmane Samba QAT Paris 2018-06-30
2. 47.02 Rai Benjamin ANT Eugene 2018-06-08
3. 47.54 Kyron McMaster IVB Paris 2018-06-30
4. 47.64 Karsten Warholm NOR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
5. 47.81 Yasmani Copello TUR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
6. 48.12 Kenny Selmon USA Eugene 2018-06-08
7. 48.29 Andre Clarke JAM Monteverde 2018-06-09
8. 48.30 Timothy J Holmes USA Paris 2018-06-30
9. 48.31 Thomas Barr IRL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
10. 48.42 David Kendziera USA Eugene 2018-06-08
Ludvy Vaillant FRA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
12. 48.46 Annsert Whyte JAM Ostrava 2018-09-08
13. 48.47 Abdelmalik Lahoulou ALG Asaba 2018-08-03
14. 48.59 Patryk Dobek POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
15. 48.65 Khallifah Rosser USA Des Moines 2018-06-23
16. 48.75 Raivo Mägi EST Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
17. 48.77 Juander Santos DOM Barranquilla 2018-07-31
18. 48.83 Kemar Mowatt JAM Eugene 2018-06-08
Kerron Clement USA Paris 2018-06-30
20. 48.88 Nicholas Bett KEN Pretoria 2018-03-08
21. 48.89 Timofey Chalyy RUS Berlin (EC) 2018-08-07
22. 48.91 Rasmus Mägi EST Tallinn 2018-07-29
23. 48.96 Ayyasamy Dharun IND Jakarta 2018-08-27
24. 48.97 Takatoshi Abe JPN Osaka 2018-05-20
25. 48.98 Jeffery Gibson BAH Heusden-Zolder 2018-07-21
Sergío Fernández ESP Berlin (EC) 2018-08-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:58.15 Soufiane El Bakkali MAR Monaco 2018-07-20
2. 8:01.02 Evan Jager USA Monaco 2018-07-20
3. 8:06.19 Benjamin Kigen KEN Rabat 2018-07-13
4. 8:07.27 Chala Beyo Techo ETH Rabat 2018-07-13
5. 8:08.40 Conseslus Kipruto KEN Roma 2018-05-31
6. 8:10.62 Abraham Kibiwott KEN Gold Coast 2018-04-13
7. 8:12.20 Hillary Bor USA Rabat 2018-07-13
8. 8:12.24 Amos Kirui KEN Gold Coast 2018-04-13
9. 8:12.33 Matthew Hughes CAN Gold Coast 2018-04-13
10. 8:13.18 Nicholas Bett KEN Dessau-Roßlau 2018-06-08
11. 8:14.62 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny MAR Rabat 2018-07-13
12. 8:15.07 Lawrence Kemboi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
13. 8:16.24 Emmanuel Kiprono KEN Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
14. 8:16.97 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Roma 2018-05-31
Leonard Bett KEN Birmingham 2018-08-18
16. 8:17.08 Barnabas Kipyego KEN Tomblaine 2018-06-27
17. 8:17.17 Albert Chemutai UGA Roma 2018-05-31
18. 8:17.51 Tesfaye Deriba ETH Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
19. 8:18.04 Kennedy Njiru KEN Monaco 2018-07-20
20. 8:18.76 Jairus Birech KEN Eugene 2018-05-26
21. 8:19.30 Fernando Carro ESP Rabat 2018-07-13
22. 8:19.51 Hicham Sigueni MAR Tomblaine 2018-06-27
Justus Lagat KEN Tomblaine 2018-06-27
24. 8:19.61 Yemane Hailesilassie ERI Huelva 2018-06-09
25. 8:20.30 Mohamed Tindouft MAR Roma 2018-05-31
26. 8:20.55 Djilali Bedrani FRA Tomblaine 2018-06-27
27. 8:21.08 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra MAR Huelva 2018-06-09
28. 8:21.21 Hailemariyam Amare ETH Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
29. 8:21.34 Tafese Soboka ETH Montbéliard 2018-06-01
30. 8:22.00 John Koech BRN Roma 2018-05-31
31. 8:22.40 Maksim Yakushev RUS Kazan 2018-07-20
32. 8:22.55 Wilberforce Chemait Koros KEN Naimette-Xhovémont 2018-07-18
33. 8:22.68 Getnet Wale ETH Monaco 2018-07-20
34. 8:22.79 Hossein Keyhani IRI Jakarta 2018-08-27
35. 8:23.22 Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN Eugene 2018-05-26
36. 8:23.54 Napoleon Solomon SWE Roma 2018-05-31
37. 8:23.65 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI Tomblaine 2018-06-27
38. 8:23.79 Gigsa Tolosa Nurgi ETH Montbéliard 2018-06-01
39. 8:24.66 Andrew Bayer USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
40. 8:25.30 Hillary Kipsang Yego KEN Sollentuna 2018-06-28
41. 8:25.38 Issac Updike USA Kortrijk 2018-07-14
42. 8:25.49 Clement Kemboi KEN Huelva 2018-06-09
43. 8:26.02 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA Kortrijk 2018-07-14
44. 8:26.14 Amor Ben Yahia TUN Tarragona 2018-06-27
45. 8:26.18 Martin Grau GER Dessau-Roßlau 2018-06-08
46. 8:26.24 Joash Kiplimo KEN Huelva 2018-06-09
47. 8:26.52 Philemon Ruto KEN Nairobi 2018-06-11
48. 8:26.91 Sebastián Martos ESP Huelva 2018-06-09
49. 8:27.05 Zak Seddon GBR Turku 2018-06-05
50. 8:27.08 Yoann Kowal FRA Montbéliard 2018-06-01
51. 8:27.25 Jonathan Romeo ESP Tomblaine 2018-06-27
52. 8:27.57 Cleophas Meyan KEN Rabat 2018-07-13
53. 8:27.71 Daniel Arce ESP Oordegem 2018-05-27
54. 8:27.72 Krystian Zalewski POL Tomblaine 2018-06-27
Abdoulla Bamoussa ITA Kortrijk 2018-07-14
56. 8:28.10 Yohannes Chiappinelli ITA Roma 2018-05-31
57. 8:28.18 Eric Peñalver ESP Oordegem 2018-05-27
58. 8:28.21 Yaser Salem Bagharab QAT Jakarta 2018-08-27
59. 8:28.39 Stanley Kebenei USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
60. 8:28.48 Topi Raitanen FIN Berlin (EC) 2018-08-07
61. 8:28.55 Jordan Mann USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
62. 8:28.62 Michael Erb USA Des Moines 2018-06-22
63. 8:28.70 Ildar Nadyrov RUS Kazan 2018-07-20
64. 8:28.74 Travis Mahoney USA Des Moines 2018-06-22
65. 8:28.78 Mitko Tsenov BUL Székesfehérvár 2018-07-02
66. 8:28.84 Kaur Kivistik EST Berlin (EC) 2018-08-07
67. 8:28.85 Hichem Bouchicha ALG Montbéliard 2018-06-01
68. 8:28.88 Haron Lagat USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
69. 8:29.04 Altobeli da Silva BRA Sollentuna 2018-06-28
70. 8:29.11 Brian Shrader USA Naimette-Xhovémont 2018-07-18
71. 8:29.14 Kazuya Shiojiri JPN Yamaguchi 2018-06-24
72. 8:29.31 Abdelhamid Zerrifi ALG Tomblaine 2018-06-27
73. 8:29.41 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR Leiden 2018-06-09
74. 8:29.42 Yuriy Kloptsov RUS Kazan 2018-07-20
75. 8:29.77 Mason Ferlic USA Naimette-Xhovémont 2018-07-18
76. 8:29.95 Andrey Farnosov RUS Kazan 2018-07-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 37.61 Chijindu Ujah,
Zharnel Hughes,
Adam Gemili,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR London 2018-07-22
2. 37.80 Chijindu Ujah,
Zharnel Hughes,
Adam Gemili,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
3. 37.85 Ryota Yamagata,
Shota Iizuka,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Asuka Cambridge
JPN Osaka 2018-05-20
4. 37.98 Emre Zafer Barnes,
Jak Ali Harvey,
Yigitcan Hekimoglu,
Ramil Guliyev
TUR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
5. 38.03 Christopher Garia,
Churandy Martina,
Hensley Paulina,
Taymir Burnet
NED Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
6. 38.08 Christian Coleman,
Justin Gatlin,
Ronnie Baker,
Mike Rodgers
USA Knoxville 2018-04-14
7. 38.09 Yuki Koike,
Shota Iizuka,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Asuka Cambridge
JPN London 2018-07-22
8. 38.13 Reuben Arthur,
Zharnel Hughes,
Richard Kilty,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
GBR Gold Coast 2018-04-14
9. 38.16 Ryota Yamagata,
Shuhei Tada,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Asuka Cambridge
JPN Jakarta 2018-08-30
10. 38.17 John Lewis (USA),
Elijah Hall-Thompson (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Cameron Burrell (USA)
University of Houston Eugene 2018-06-08
11. 38.24 Henricho Bruintjies,
Emile Erasmus,
Anaso Jobodwana,
Akani Simbine
RSA Gold Coast 2018-04-14
12. 38.25 Henricho Bruintjies,
Simon Magakwe,
Emile Erasmus,
Akani Simbine
RSA Asaba 2018-08-03
13. 38.31 Richard Kilty,
Zharnel Hughes,
Adam Gemili,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
GBR Brisbane 2018-03-28
14. 38.35 Everton Clarke,
Oshane Bailey,
Warren Weir,
Yohan Blake
JAM Gold Coast 2018-04-14
15. 38.36 Jevaughn Minzie (JAM),
Zharnel Hughes (GBR),
Kenroy Anderson (JAM),
Yohan Blake (JAM)
Racers Track Club Kingston 2018-02-24
16. 38.39 LeShon Collins,
Justin Gatlin,
Tevin Hester,
Justin Walker
USA Philadelphia 2018-04-28
17. 38.41 Shane Brathwaite,
Mario Burke,
Burkheart Ellis Jr.,
Jaquone Hoyte
BAR Barranquilla 2018-08-02
18. 38.42 Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Mobolade Ajomale,
Andre De Grasse
CAN Burnaby 2018-06-26
Jeffery Demps,
Kendal Williams,
Obi Igbokwe,
Cameron Burrell
USA London 2018-07-14
20. 38.44 Everton Clarke,
Nigel Ellis,
Oshane Bailey,
Yohan Blake
JAM Gold Coast 2018-04-13
21. 38.49 Michael Timpson Jr. (USA),
Chantz Sawyers (JAM),
Grant Holloway (USA),
Ryan Clark (USA)
University of Florida Eugene 2018-06-06
Federico Cattaneo,
Eseosa Desalu,
Davide Manenti,
Filippo Tortu
ITA Tarragona 2018-06-30
23. 38.51 Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Marvin Rene,
Stuart Dutamby,
Mouhamadou Fall
FRA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
24. 38.52 Enoch Oladuwa Adegoke,
Usheoritse Itsekiri,
Egwero Ogho-Ogene,
Seye Ogunlewe
NGR Gold Coast 2018-04-13
Javoy Tucker,
Nesta Carter,
Kenroy Anderson,
Tyquendo Tracey
JAM London 2018-07-14
26. 38.53 Antonio Alkana,
Simon Magakwe,
Roscoe Engel,
Luxolo Adams
RSA London 2018-07-14
27. 38.54 Kristoffer Hari (DEN),
Kemar Mowatt (JAM),
Kevin Harris (USA),
Kenzo Cotton (USA)
University of Arkansas Eugene 2018-06-06
28. 38.56 Michael Bryan,
Patrick Domogala,
Roy Schmidt,
Aleixo Platini Menga
GER London 2018-07-14
Bismark Boateng,
Jerome Blake,
Mobolade Ajomale,
Aaron Brown
CAN Toronto 2018-08-12
30. 38.58 Trae Williams,
Rohan Browning,
Jack Hale,
Josh Clarke
AUS Gold Coast 2018-04-14
31. 38.59 Roy Ejiakuekwu (GBR),
Kemar Mowatt (JAM),
Kevin Harris (USA),
Kenzo Cotton (USA)
University of Arkansas Fayetteville 2018-04-28
32. 38.62 Stuart Dutamby,
Mouhamadou Fall,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Christophe Lemaitre
FRA Genève 2018-06-09
33. 38.64 Shuhei Tada,
Shota Hara,
Yuki Koike,
Kenji Fujimitsu
JPN Osaka 2018-05-20
34. 38.67 Eric Harrison (USA),
Duan Asemota (CAN),
Drelan Bramwell (CAN),
Zack Bazile (USA)
Ohio State University Eugene 2018-06-06
35. 38.71 Cristofer Valdez,
Yoandry Andujar,
Stanly Del Carmen,
Yancarlos Martínez
DOM Barranquilla 2018-08-02
Oleksandr Sokolov,
Emil Ibrahimov,
Volodymyr Suprun,
Sergii Smelyk
UKR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
37. 38.72 Blake Smith,
Bryce Robinson,
Jeffery Demps,
Remontay McClain
USA Philadelphia 2018-04-28
Su Bingtian,
Liang Jinsheng,
Bie Ge,
Xu Zhouzheng
CHN Osaka 2018-05-20
39. 38.73 Jeffery Demps,
Justin Walker,
Isiah Young,
Wallace Spearmon
USA Gainesville 2018-04-13
40. 38.74 Seye Ogunlewe,
Divine Oduduru,
Egwero Ogho-Ogene,
Emmanuel Arowolo
NGR Asaba 2018-08-03
41. 38.75 Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Marvin Rene,
Stuart Dutamby,
Amaury Golitin
FRA London 2018-07-22
42. 38.76 Kary Vincent (USA),
Renard Howell (JAM),
Correion Mosby (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Knoxville 2018-05-13
43. 38.77 Mohd Fadlin,
Lalu Muhammad Zohri,
Eko Rimbawan,
Bayu Kerta Negara
INA Jakarta 2018-08-30
44. 38.79 Philipp Trutenat,
Robín Erewa,
Maurice Huke,
Robert Hering
GER Nürnberg 2018-07-22
Nesta Carter,
Romario Williams,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Javoy Tucker
JAM Barranquilla 2018-08-02
46. 38.87 Tyquendo Tracey,
Julian Forte,
Keavan Smith,
Ramone Branswell
JAM Kingston 2018-02-24
GBR,
GBR,
GBR,
GBR
GBR Genève 2018-06-09
Xu Haiyang,
Liang Jinsheng,
Bie Ge,
Xu Zhouzheng
CHN London 2018-07-14
49. 38.88 Alexander Barnum,
Ricky Morgon,
Zachary Shinnick,
Michael Norman
USA Westwood 2018-03-24
Eric Harrison,
Anthony Schwartz,
Austin Kratz,
Micah Williams
USA Tampere 2018-07-14
Xu Haiyang,
Mi Hong,
Su Bingtian,
Xu Zhouzheng
CHN Jakarta 2018-08-29
52. 38.89 Cristofer Valdez,
Yoandry Andujar,
Mayobanex De Oleo,
Yancarlos Martínez
DOM Gainesville 2018-03-31
Alexander Barnum (USA),
Rai Benjamin (ANT),
T.J. Brock (USA),
Ricky Morgon (USA)
University of Southern California Westwood 2018-04-29
Chedlin Sagesse,
McKinley West,
Cra'Vorkian Carson,
Alexander Richmond
USA Houston 2018-05-13
Nathan Farinha,
Jonathan Farinha,
Jalen Purcell,
Kyle Greaux
TTO Toronto 2018-08-12
56. 38.90 Nathan Farinha,
Jonathan Farinha,
Jalen Purcell,
Keston Bledman
TTO Barranquilla 2018-08-02
57. 38.91 Krzysztof Grzeskowiak,
Remigiusz Olszewski,
Dominik Kopec,
Przemyslaw Slowikowski
POL London 2018-07-14
58. 38.92 John Lewis,
Elijah Hall-Thompson,
Nicholas Alexander,
Cameron Burrell
USA Austin 2018-03-31
Kie'Ave Harry,
Micah Larkins,
Amir James,
Tre' Darius Carr
USA Eugene 2018-06-06
Ben Youssef Meité,
Wilfried Koffi,
Gnamien Nehemie N´goran,
Gue Arthur Cissé
CIV Asaba 2018-08-03
Eetu Rantala,
Otto Ahlfors,
Oskari Lehronen,
Samuel Purola
FIN Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
62. 38.94 Eli Minor (USA),
Julius Morris (MNT),
Kymari Gates (USA),
Will Bush (USA)
Western Kentucky University Eugene 2018-06-06
Zdenek Stromsik,
Jan Veleba,
Jan Jirka,
Pavel Maslák
CZE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
64. 38.95 Shane Brathwaite,
Ramon Gittens,
Nicholas Deshong,
Burkheart Ellis Jr.
BAR Gold Coast 2018-04-13
John Lewis (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Nicholas Alexander (USA),
Cameron Burrell (USA)
University of Houston Philadelphia 2018-04-28
66. 38.96 Justin Gatlin,
Wallace Spearmon,
Maurice Mitchell,
Xavier Atkins
USA Gainesville 2018-03-31
Isiah Young,
Justin Walker,
Trentavis Friday,
Christopher Belcher
USA Gainesville 2018-03-31
Xavier Nairne,
Christopher Taylor,
Jhevaughn Matherson,
Michael Stephens
JAM Tampere 2018-07-14
Javoy Tucker,
Tyquendo Tracey,
Nesta Carter,
Nigel Ellis
JAM Toronto 2018-08-12
70. 38.97 CAN,
CAN,
CAN,
CAN
CAN Brisbane 2018-03-28
Jhonny Renteria,
Diego Armando Palomeque,
Yessid Chará,
Bernardo Baloyes
COL Cochabamba 2018-06-07
Reuben Arthur,
Sam Gordon,
Andrew Robertson,
Confidence Lawson
GBR London 2018-07-14
73. 38.98 Justin Gatlin,
Isiah Young,
Brandon Carnes,
Jarrion Lawson
USA Osaka 2018-05-20
Wei Yi-Ching,
Yang Chung-Han,
Wei Tai-Sheng,
Wang Wei-Hsu
TPE Jakarta 2018-08-30
75. 38.99 Mo Maat,
Cole Henderson,
Joe Haight,
Devin Quinn
USA Eugene 2018-06-06
76. 39.00 Keniel Grant (CAN),
Darryl Haraway (USA),
Darryl Gay (USA),
Andre Ewers (USA)
Florida State University Eugene 2018-06-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2:59.00 Ricky Morgon (USA),
Rai Benjamin (ANT),
Zachary Shinnick (USA),
Michael Norman (USA)
University of Southern California Eugene 2018-06-08
2. 2:59.47 Dylan Borlée,
Jonathan Borlée,
Jonathan Sacoor,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
3. 2:59.78 Nathan Strother,
Obi Igbokwe,
Paul Dedewo,
Kahmari Montgomery
USA London 2018-07-15
4. 2:59.91 Bryce Deadmon,
Kyree Johnson,
Ilolo Izu,
Devin Dixon
USA Eugene 2018-06-08
5. 3:00.36 Dwayne Cowan,
Rabah Yousif,
Matthew Hudson-Smith,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
6. 3:00.56 Jahnoy Thompson (JAM),
Correion Mosby (USA),
Renard Howell (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Eugene 2018-06-08
Abderrahmane Samba,
Mohammad Naser Abbas,
Mohamed Joubay Youssef,
Abdalelah Haroun
QAT Jakarta 2018-08-30
8. 3:00.60 Nathan Strother,
Obi Igbokwe,
Michael Cherry,
Kahmari Montgomery
USA Toronto 2018-08-12
9. 3:00.78 Oacute;scar Husillos,
Lucas Búa,
Samuel García,
Bruno Hortelano
ESP Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
10. 3:00.92 Haron Koech,
Alphas Kishoyian,
Jared Momanyi,
Emmanuel Korir
KEN Asaba 2018-08-05
11. 3:01.00 Kunle Fasasi (NGR),
Grant Holloway (USA),
DeJuan Frye (USA),
Benjamin Lobo Vedel (DEN)
University of Florida Gainesville 2018-03-31
12. 3:01.11 Rai Benjamin (ANT),
Zachary Shinnick (USA),
Robert Ford (USA),
Michael Norman (USA)
University of Southern California Sacramento 2018-05-26
13. 3:01.17 Richard Rose,
Bryce Deadmon,
Ilolo Izu,
Devin Dixon
USA Knoxville 2018-05-13
14. 3:01.31 Marqueze Washington,
Michael Cherry,
Marcus Chambers,
Mike Berry
USA Philadelphia 2018-04-28
15. 3:01.61 Kunle Fasasi (NGR),
Chantz Sawyers (JAM),
Benjamin Lobo Vedel (DEN),
Grant Holloway (USA)
University of Florida Eugene 2018-06-06
16. 3:01.62 Cameron Chalmers,
Dwayne Cowan,
Rabah Yousif,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
17. 3:01.67 Mame-Ibra Anne,
Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Teddy Atine,
Thomas Jordier
FRA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
18. 3:01.78 Leaname Maotoanong,
Baboloki Thebe,
Onkabetse Nkobolo,
Isaac Makwala
BOT Gold Coast 2018-04-14
19. 3:01.82 Amere Lattin (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Cameron Burrell (USA),
Kahmari Montgomery (USA)
University of Houston Philadelphia 2018-04-28
20. 3:01.85 Puthanpurakkal Kunhu Muhammed,
Ayyasamy Dharun,
Yahiya Muhammed Anas,
Arokia Rajiv
IND Jakarta 2018-08-30
21. 3:01.92 Ojay Ferguson,
Teray Smith,
Stephen Newbold,
Alonzo Russell
BAH Gold Coast 2018-04-14
22. 3:01.94 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Yuki Koike,
Takatoshi Abe,
Shota Iizuka
JPN Jakarta 2018-08-30
23. 3:01.97 Jermaine Gayle,
Demish Gaye,
Jamari Rose,
Javon Francis
JAM Gold Coast 2018-04-14
24. 3:02.08 Ludvy Vaillant,
Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Teddy Atine,
Thomas Jordier
FRA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
25. 3:02.11 Daniele Corsa,
Michele Tricca,
Vladimir Aceti,
Davide Re
ITA Bern 2018-06-16
26. 3:02.27 Karol Zalewski,
Rafal Omelko,
Lukasz Krawczuk,
Kajetan Duszynski
POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
27. 3:02.34 Edoardo Scotti,
Michele Tricca,
Davide Re,
Matteo Galvan
ITA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
28. 3:02.43 My'Lik Kerley,
Bryce Deadmon,
Devin Dixon,
Ilolo Izu
USA Westwood 2018-04-14
29. 3:02.52 Patrik Sorm,
Michal Desensky,
Vit Müller,
Pavel Maslák
CZE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
30. 3:02.54 Ramon Miller,
Teray Smith,
Michael Mathieu,
Alonzo Russell
BAH Philadelphia 2018-04-28
31. 3:02.55 Julien Watrin,
Robin Vanderbemden,
Jonathan Sacoor,
Dylan Borlée
BEL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
32. 3:02.74 Aruna Dharsana Singhapurage,
Ajith Premakumara Millagaha Gedara,
Pasindu Lakshan Kodikara Panambara,
Kalinga Kumarage Hewa Kumarage
SRI Jakarta 2018-08-30
33. 3:02.75 Dariusz Kowaluk,
Rafal Omelko,
Mateusz Rzezniczak,
Kajetan Duszynski
POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
34. 3:02.80 Dariusz Kowaluk,
Rafal Omelko,
Mateusz Rzezniczak,
Karol Zalewski
POL London 2018-07-15
35. 3:02.85 Deon Lendore,
Jereem Richards,
Renny Quow,
Machel Cedenio
TTO Gold Coast 2018-04-14
36. 3:03.00 David Verburg,
Noah Lyles,
Tony McQuay,
Josephus Lyles
USA Gainesville 2018-03-31
Jan Tesar,
Pavel Maslák,
Patrik Sorm,
Filip Snejdr
CZE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
38. 3:03.12 Peter Matthews,
Demish Gaye,
Jamari Rose,
Jermaine Gayle
JAM Philadelphia 2018-04-28
39. 3:03.16 Johannes Trefz,
Torben Junker,
Fabian Dammermann,
Patrick Schneider
GER London 2018-07-15
40. 3:03.28 Cameron Chalmers,
Grant Plenderleith,
Ben Snaith,
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
GBR Bern 2018-06-16
41. 3:03.36 Jamarco Stephen (PUR),
Kemar Mowatt (JAM),
Roy Ejiakuekwu (GBR),
Obi Igbokwe (USA)
University of Arkansas Fayetteville 2018-04-28
42. 3:03.37 Marvin Schlegel,
Torben Junker,
Fabian Dammermann,
Johannes Trefz
GER Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
43. 3:03.44 USA,
USA,
USA,
USA
USA Gainesville 2018-03-31
Jason Baldridge,
Howard Fields,
Caleb Dickson,
Wilbert London
USA Fayetteville 2018-04-28
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.40 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
Danyil Lysenko RUS Monaco 2018-07-20
3. 2.36 Dzmitriy Nabokau BLR Brest 2018-05-25
Brandon Starc AUS Eberstadt 2018-08-26
5. 2.35 Brandon McBride CAN Chula Vista 2018-06-09
Mateusz Przybulko GER Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
7. 2.33 Majed El Dein Ghazal SYR Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
Fabian Delryd SWE Täby 2018-05-19
Maksim Nedasekau BLR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
Gianmarco Tamberi ITA Eberstadt 2018-08-26
11. 2.32 Michael Mason CAN Victoria 2018-05-12
Wang Yu CHN Eugene 2018-05-26
Ricky Robertson USA Chula Vista 2018-06-09
Donald Thomas BAH Székesfehérvár 2018-07-02
Ivan Ukhov RUS Kazan 2018-07-21
16. 2.31 Jeron Robinson USA Austin 2018-03-31
Ilya Ivanyuk RUS Berlin (EC) 2018-08-11
Andrey Protsenko UKR Bruxelles 2018-08-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6.05 Armand Duplantis SWE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
2. 6.00 Timur Morgunov RUS Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
3. 5.96 Sam Kendricks USA Paris 2018-06-30
4. 5.95 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Austin 2018-04-14
5. 5.94 Piotr Lisek POL Wittenberg 2018-08-01
6. 5.92 Shawnacy Barber CAN Austin 2018-03-31
7. 5.86 Chris Nilsen USA Sioux Falls 2018-05-05
8. 5.84 Pawel Wojciechowski POL Lausanne 2018-07-04
9. 5.81 Raphael Holzdeppe GER Zweibrücken 2018-06-16
10. 5.80 Kurtis Marschall AUS Perth 2018-01-21
Devin King USA Austin 2018-03-31
12. 5.75 Cole Walsh USA Des Moines 2018-06-23
Sondre Guttormsen NOR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
15. 5.72 Andrew Irwin USA Rottach-Egern 2018-07-08
Arnaud Art BEL Naimette-Xhovémont 2018-07-18
17. 5.71 Matthew Ludwig USA Long Beach 2018-04-20
Xue Changrui CHN Shanghai 2018-05-12
Stanley Joseph FRA Montreuil 2018-06-19
20. 5.70 Conrad Nichols USA Vermillion 2018-04-22
Scott Houston USA Des Moines 2018-04-28
Axel Chapelle FRA Françonville 2018-05-06
Nate Richartz USA Coral Gables 2018-05-11
Aliounne Sène FRA Aix-les-Bains 2018-05-20
Rutger Koppelaar NED Leiden 2018-06-09
Melker Svärd Jacobsson SWE Leverkusen 2018-06-16
Seito Yamamoto JPN Yamaguchi 2018-06-23
Thiago Braz da Silva BRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2018-07-17
Georgiy Gorokhov RUS Moskva 2018-07-30
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8.68 Juan Miguel Echevarría CUB Bad Langensalza 2018-06-30
2. 8.58 Luvo Manyonga RSA Roma 2018-05-31
3. 8.45 Ruswahl Samaai RSA Asaba 2018-08-02
4. 8.44 Jeffrey Henderson USA Provo 2018-04-28
5. 8.43 Shi Yuhao CHN Shanghai 2018-05-12
6. 8.40 Zarck Visser RSA Bad Langensalza 2018-06-30
Aleksandr Menkov RUS Zhukovskiy 2018-07-01
8. 8.37 Zack Bazile USA Eugene 2018-06-06
9. 8.34 Henry Frayne AUS Gold Coast 2018-04-10
10. 8.29 Marquis Dendy USA Toronto 2018-08-12
11. 8.27 Jarvis Gotch USA Torrance 2018-04-21
Radek Juska CZE Turnov 2018-05-29
13. 8.26 Emiliano Lasa URU Cochabamba 2018-06-05
14. 8.25 Jarrion Lawson USA London 2018-07-22
Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
16. 8.24 Tajay Gayle JAM Toronto 2018-08-12
Wang Jianan CHN Jakarta 2018-08-26
18. 8.23 Andwuelle Wright TTO Port of Spain 2018-06-23
Serhii Nykyforov UKR Lutsk 2018-07-19
20. 8.20 Julian Howard GER Weinheim 2018-05-26
Stephan Hartmann GER Weinheim 2018-05-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 17.95 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
2. 17.81 Christian Taylor USA Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
3. 17.53 Almir dos Santos BRA Baie Mahault 2018-05-12
4. 17.44 Will Claye USA Eugene 2018-05-26
5. 17.41 Jordan Alejandr Díaz CUB La Habana 2018-06-08
6. 17.40 Chris Benard USA Chula Vista 2018-06-09
Omar Craddock USA Chula Vista 2018-06-09
8. 17.37 Donald Scott USA Des Moines 2018-06-22
9. 17.34 Cristian Atanay Nápoles CUB Barranquilla 2018-08-02
10. 17.28 Lázaro Martínez CUB Camagüey 2018-02-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.67 Tomas Walsh NZL Auckland 2018-03-25
2. 22.53 Ryan Crouser USA Eugene 2018-05-26
3. 22.40 Darrell Hill USA Zürich 2018-08-30
4. 22.08 Michal Haratyk POL Ostrava 2018-06-13
5. 21.95 Darlan Romani BRA Eugene 2018-05-26
6. 21.87 Tomás Stanek CZE Zürich 2018-08-30
7. 21.66 Konrad Bukowiecki POL Berlin (EC) 2018-08-07
8. 21.62 David Storl GER Thum 2018-08-17
9. 21.58 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS Kazan 2018-07-20
10. 21.33 Filip Mihaljevic CRO Zenica 2018-06-06
11. 21.22 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi NGR Charlottesville 2018-05-04
12. 21.18 Curtis Jensen USA Des Moines 2018-04-28
13. 21.02 Joseph Kovacs USA Ostrava 2018-06-13
O'Dayne Richards JAM Barranquilla 2018-07-30
Tim Nedow CAN Toronto 2018-08-10
16. 21.00 Bob Bertemes LUX Berlin (EC) 2018-08-07
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 69.72 Daniel Ståhl SWE Eskilstuna 2018-08-26
2. 69.67 Fedrick Dacres JAM Stockholm 2018-06-10
3. 69.59 Andrius Gudzius LTU Stockholm 2018-06-10
4. 68.98 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT Rehlingen 2018-05-20
5. 68.85 Ehsan Hadadi IRI Chula Vista 2018-04-12
6. 68.61 Reggie Jagers USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
7. 67.72 Travis Smikle JAM Kingston 2018-01-20
8. 67.59 Christoph Harting GER Schönebeck 2018-05-18
9. 67.06 Mason Finley USA Des Moines 2018-06-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 81.85 Wojciech Nowicki POL Székesfehérvár 2018-07-02
2. 81.14 Pawel Fajdek POL Székesfehérvár 2018-07-02
3. 80.26 Nick Miller GBR Gold Coast 2018-04-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 92.70 Johannes Vetter GER Leiria 2018-03-11
2. 92.06 Andreas Hofmann GER Offenburg 2018-06-02
3. 91.78 Thomas Röhler GER Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
4. 89.75 Magnus Kirt EST Rabat 2018-07-13
5. 89.02 Jakub Vadlejch CZE Praha 2018-06-04
6. 88.06 Neeraj Chopra IND Jakarta 2018-08-27
7. 88.02 Oliver Helander FIN Pietarsaari 2018-07-07
8. 86.63 Julian Weber GER Birmingham 2018-08-18
9. 86.37 Alexandru Novac ROU Nembru 2018-07-05
10. 85.46 Paraskevás Batzávalis GRE Trípoli 2018-05-05
11. 85.38 Dmitriy Tarabin RUS Zhukovskiy 2018-06-13
12. 85.32 Marcin Krukowski POL Zürich 2018-08-30
13. 85.17 Bernhard Seifert GER Offenburg 2018-06-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9126 Kevin Mayer FRA Talence 2018-09-16
2. 8795 Damian Warner CAN Götzis 2018-05-27
3. 8514 Maicel Uibo EST Götzis 2018-05-27
4. 8481 Arthur Abele GER Ratingen 2018-06-17
5. 8342 Pieter Braun NED Götzis 2018-05-27
6. 8336 Tim Duckworth GBR Eugene 2018-06-08
7. 8329 Kai Kazmirek GER Götzis 2018-05-27
8. 8321 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
9. 8304 Mathias Brugger GER Götzis 2018-05-27
10. 8303 Lindon Victor GRN Gold Coast 2018-04-10
11. 8294 Zach Ziemek USA Des Moines 2018-06-22
12. 8290 Viltali Zhuk BLR Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
13. 8229 Cedric Dubler AUS Gold Coast 2018-02-17
Tim Nowak GER Talence 2018-09-16
15. 8228 Martin Roe NOR Firenze 2018-04-28
16. 8220 Niklas Kaul GER Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
17. 8171 Pierce Lepage CAN Gold Coast 2018-04-10
18. 8165 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE Götzis 2018-05-27
19. 8137 Karl Robert Saluri EST Eugene 2018-06-08
20. 8126 Ruben Gado FRA Albi 2018-07-07
21. 8121 Manuel Eitel GER Ratingen 2018-06-17
22. 8120 Marcus Nilsson SWE Ratingen 2018-06-17
23. 8101 Karel Tilga EST Götzis 2018-05-27
24. 8099 Larbi Bouraada ALG Asaba 2018-08-03
25. 8067 Jan Dolezal CZE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-08
26. 8048 Ituah Enahoro NGR Ratingen 2018-06-17
27. 8046 Hunter Veith USA Austin 2018-03-29
Johannes Erm EST Eugene 2018-06-08
29. 8026 Leonel Suárez CUB Barranquilla 2018-07-30
30. 8019 Solomon Simmons USA Des Moines 2018-06-22
31. 8015 Artem Luyanenko RUS Kazan 2018-08-17
32. 8012 Florian Obst GER Ratingen 2018-06-17
33. 8007 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Götzis 2018-05-27