Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 9.97 Jimmy Vicaut FRA Berlin 2018 1s1
2. 9.99 Francis Obikwelu POR Göteborg 2006 1
3. 10.01 Zharnel Hughes GBR Berlin 2018 1s2
4. 10.04 Darren Campbell GBR Budapest 1998 1
James Dasaolu GBR Zürich 2014 1s2
Jak Ali Harvey TUR Amsterdam 2016 1s2
James Ellington GBR Amsterdam 2016 2s1
8. 10.06 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Barcelona 2010 1s1
9. 10.07 Ramil Guliyev TUR Amsterdam 2016 3s1
10. 10.08 Linford Christie GBR Helsinki 1994 1q1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 19.76 Ramil Guliyev TUR Berlin 2018 1
2. 19.85 Konstadínos Kedéris GRE München 2002 1
3. 19.98 Adam Gemili GBR Zürich 2014 1
4. 20.01 Francis Obikwelu POR Göteborg 2006 1
5. 20.04 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR Berlin 2018 2
Alex Wilson SUI Berlin 2018 3
7. 20.05 Bruno Hortelano ESP Berlin 2018 4
8. 20.13 Eseosa Desalu ITA Berlin 2018 6
9. 20.15 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Zürich 2014 2
10. 20.16 Pietro Mennea ITA Praha 1978 1
John Regis GBR Split 1990 1s1
12. 20.23 Marlon Devonish GBR München 2002 2s2
13. 20.30 Geir Moen NOR Helsinki 1994 1
Christian Malcolm GBR München 2002 4
Sergii Smelyk UKR Zürich 2014 3
16. 20.31 Marcin Jedrusinski POL München 2002 5
17. 20.36 Diego Marani ITA Zürich 2014 3s1
18. 20.37 Churandy Martina NED Zürich 2014 4
Daniel Talbot GBR Amsterdam 2016 1s2
Leon Reid IRL Berlin 2018 7
21. 20.38 Johan Wissman SWE Göteborg 2006 2s1
22. 20.39 Julian Golding GBR Budapest 1998 1h1
Solomon Bockarie NED Amsterdam 2016 2s3
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 44.52 Iwan Thomas GBR Budapest 1998 1
2. 44.59 Roger Black GBR Stuttgart 1986 1
3. 44.63 Thomas Schönlebe GER Stuttgart 1986 2
4. 44.71 Jonathan Borlée BEL Barcelona 2010 1s1
Martyn Rooney GBR Zürich 2014 1
6. 44.72 Hartmut Weber FRG Athínai 1982 1
7. 44.75 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR Zürich 2014 2
8. 44.79 David Gillick IRL Barcelona 2010 1s2
9. 44.85 Matthias Schersing GDR Stuttgart 1986 3
10. 44.87 Leslie Djhoné FRA Barcelona 2010 2s1
11. 44.88 Michael Bingham GBR Barcelona 2010 2s2
12. 44.91 Karsten Warholm NOR Berlin 2018 1s3
13. 44.93 Luka Janezic SLO Berlin 2018 2s3
14. 44.95 Marc Raquil FRA Göteborg 2006 1s1
15. 45.00 Cayetano Cornet ESP Split 1990 1s2
16. 45.04 Karl Honz FRG Roma 1974 1
Robert Mackowiak POL Budapest 1998 2
18. 45.07 Kévin Borlée BEL Berlin 2018 3s3
19. 45.09 Du'aine Thorne-Ladejo GBR Helsinki 1994 1
Vladislav Frolov RUS Göteborg 2006 2
21. 45.11 Krystian Zalewski POL Berlin 2018 1s2
22. 45.12 Matteo Galvan ITA Amsterdam 2016 2s2
23. 45.14 Mark Richardson GBR Budapest 1998 3
Ingo Schultz GER München 2002 1
Rafal Omelko POL Amsterdam 2016 3s2
Ricardo dos Santos POR Berlin 2018 3s1
27. 45.15 Jens Carlowitz GER Split 1990 2s2
Norbert Dobeleit GER Split 1990 3s2
29. 45.17 Óscar Husillos ESP Berlin 2018 2s2
30. 45.20 David Canal ESP Budapest 1998 1h2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 1:43.84 Olaf Beyer GDR Praha 1978 1
2. 1:44.07 Luciano Susanj CRO Roma 1974 1
3. 1:44.09 Steve Ovett GBR Praha 1978 2
4. 1:44.15 Adam Kszczot POL Zürich 2014 1
5. 1:44.50 Sebastian Coe GBR Stuttgart 1986 1
6. 1:44.61 Tom McKean GBR Stuttgart 1986 2
7. 1:44.88 Steve Cram GBR Stuttgart 1986 3
8. 1:44.89 Nils Schumann GER Budapest 1998 1
Artur Kuciapski POL Zürich 2014 2
10. 1:45.03 Mark English IRL Zürich 2014 3
Andreas Kramer SWE Berlin 2018 2
12. 1:45.04 André Bucher SUI Budapest 1998 2
13. 1:45.21 Andreas Bube DEN Zürich 2014 4
14. 1:45.23 Lukás Vydra CZE Budapest 1998 3
15. 1:45.30 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA Berlin 2018 3
16. 1:45.32 Michal Rozmys POL Berlin 2018 4
17. 1:45.42 Mateusz Borkowski POL Berlin 2018 5
18. 1:45.46 James McIlroy IRL Budapest 1998 4
19. 1:45.53 Rob Druppers NED Stuttgart 1986 4
20. 1:45.54 Ryszard Ostrowski POL Stuttgart 1986 5
Marcin Lewandowski POL Amsterdam 2016 2
Elliot Giles GBR Amsterdam 2016 3
23. 1:45.59 David Sharpe GBR Split 1990 2
24. 1:45.61 Yevgeniy Arzhanov UKR Helsinki 1971 1
25. 1:45.64 Tonino Vialli ITA Split 1990 1s1
26. 1:45.74 Amel Tuka BIH Amsterdam 2016 4
27. 1:45.75 Nico Motchebon GER Helsinki 1994 1s2
28. 1:45.76 Piotr Piekarski POL Split 1990 3
29. 1:45.78 Balázs Korányi HUN Budapest 1998 5
30. 1:45.79 Anatoliy Reshetnyak UKR Praha 1978 4
Slobodan Popovic SRB Split 1990 2s1
32. 1:45.80 Vebjørn Rodal NOR Helsinki 1994 2s2
Gareth Warburton GBR Helsinki 2012 1h1
34. 1:45.81 Andrey Sudnik BLR Split 1990 4
35. 1:45.83 Peter Braun GER Stuttgart 1986 6
36. 1:45.88 Giuseppe D'Urso ITA Helsinki 1994 3s2
37. 1:45.89 Markku Taskinen FIN Roma 1974 3
Tomás de Teresa ESP Helsinki 1994 4s2
39. 1:45.9 Manfred Matuschewski GDR Budapest 1966 1
40. 1:45.95 Dieter Fromm GDR Helsinki 1971 2
41. 1:45.96 Philippe Collard FRA Stuttgart 1986 7
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 3:35.27 Fermin Cacho ESP Helsinki 1994 1
2. 3:35.59 Steve Ovett GBR Praha 1978 1
3. 3:36.01 Isaac Viciosa ESP Helsinki 1994 2
4. 3:36.49 Steve Cram GBR Athínai 1982 1
5. 3:36.57 Eamonn Coghlan IRL Praha 1978 2
6. 3:36.70 David Moorcroft GBR Praha 1978 3
7. 3:36.85 John Gladwin GBR Stuttgart 1986 1h3
8. 3:36.88 Branko Zorko CRO Helsinki 1994 3
9. 3:36.92 José Luis González ESP Stuttgart 1986 2h3
10. 3:36.99 Nikolay Kirov BLR Athínai 1982 2
11. 3:37.04 José Manuel Abascal ESP Athínai 1982 3
12. 3:37.06 Frank O'Mara IRL Stuttgart 1986 3h3
13. 3:37.19 Thomas Wessinghage FRG Praha 1978 4
14. 3:37.44 Eric Dubus FRA Helsinki 1994 4
15. 3:37.53 Igor Lotarev RUS Stuttgart 1986 4h3
16. 3:37.54 Antti Loikkanen FIN Praha 1978 5
Niall Bruton IRL Helsinki 1994 2h1
18. 3:37.60 Niels Kim Hjorth DEN Stuttgart 1986 5h3
19. 3:37.75 Peter Wirz SUI Stuttgart 1986 6h3
Abdelkader Chékhémani FRA Helsinki 1994 3h1
21. 3:37.81 Robert Nemeth AUT Athínai 1982 4
Andrey Bulkovskiy UKR Helsinki 1994 5
23. 3:37.83 Gary Lough GBR Helsinki 1994 4h1
24. 3:37.84 Rüdiger Stenzel GER Helsinki 1994 5h1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 13:10.15 Jack Buckner GBR Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 13:11.57 Stefano Mei ITA Stuttgart 1986 2
3. 13:12.88 Tim Hutchings GBR Stuttgart 1986 3
4. 13:13.15 Evgeni Ignatov BUL Stuttgart 1986 4
5. 13:17.06 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Berlin 2018 1
6. 13:17.21 Brendan Foster GBR Roma 1974 1
7. 13:17.67 António Leitão POR Stuttgart 1986 5
8. 13:18.75 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Berlin 2018 2
9. 13:19.14 Mourad Amdouni FRA Berlin 2018 3
10. 13:19.85 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Berlin 2018 4
11. 13:22.00 Salvatore Antibo ITA Split 1990 1
12. 13:22.45 Gary Staines GBR Split 1990 2
13. 13:22.67 Martti Vainio FIN Stuttgart 1986 6
14. 13:22.92 Slawomir Majusiak POL Split 1990 3
15. 13:23.14 Mark Scott GBR Berlin 2018 5
16. 13:23.42 Polat Arikan TUR Berlin 2018 6
17. 13:23.93 Manfred Kushmann GDR Roma 1974 2
18. 13:23.99 Dionisio Castro POR Split 1990 4
19. 13:24.10 Aleksandr Fyedotkin BLR Praha 1978 1h3
20. 13:24.16 Johnny Danielsson SWE Split 1990 5
21. 13:24.43 Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS Berlin 2018 7
22. 13:24.57 Lasse Virén FIN Roma 1974 3
23. 13:24.71 Markus Ryffel SUI Praha 1978 2h3
24. 13:24.79 Julien Wanders SUI Berlin 2018 8
25. 13:25.08 Risto Ulmala FIN Split 1990 6
26. 13:25.11 Christopher Thompson GBR Berlin 2018 9
27. 13:25.22 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Berlin 2018 10
28. 13:25.31 Ben Connor GBR Berlin 2018 11
29. 13:25.51 Jos Hermens NED Roma 1974 4
30. 13:26.48 Thomas Wessinghage FRG Athínai 1982 1h2
31. 13:26.70 Venanzio Ortis ITA Praha 1978 3h3
32. 13:27.12 Ilie Floroiu ROU Roma 1974 5
33. 13:27.23 Arne Kvalheim NOR Roma 1974 6
34. 13:27.45 Hansjörg Kunze GDR Athínai 1982 2h2
35. 13:27.65 Alberto Cova ITA Athínai 1982 4h2
36. 13:28.08 Mats Erixon SWE Athínai 1982 6h2
Florian Carvalho FRA Berlin 2018 12
38. 13:28.22 Harri Hänninen FIN Split 1990 8
39. 13:28.25 Cyrille Laventure FRA Split 1990 9
40. 13:28.45 Dmitriy Dmitriyev RUS Athínai 1982 7h2
41. 13:28.61 Pierre Délèze SUI Stuttgart 1986 1h2
42. 13:28.80 John Treacy IRL Praha 1978 4
43. 13:29.03 Stanislaw Hoffman CZE Roma 1974 7
44. 13:29.09 Arnold Mächler SUI Split 1990 3h2
45. 13:29.16 Carlos Monteiro POR Split 1990 4h2
46. 13:29.39 Uwe Mönkemeyer FRG Stuttgart 1986 6h2
47. 13:29.62 Eamonn Martin GBR Split 1990 7h2
48. 13:29.63 Fernando Couto POR Stuttgart 1986 7h2
49. 13:29.81 Abel Antón ESP Split 1990 9h2
50. 13:29.90 Mike McLeod GBR Athínai 1982 9h2
51. 13:29.91 Mohamed Farah GBR Helsinki 2012 -
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 27:30.99 Martti Vainio FIN Praha 1978 1
2. 27:31.48 Venanzio Ortis ITA Praha 1978 2
3. 27:31.50 Aleksandras Antipovas LTU Praha 1978 3
4. 27:32.65 Brendan Foster GBR Praha 1978 4
5. 27:36.27 David Black GBR Praha 1978 5
6. 27:36.64 Gerard Tebroke NED Praha 1978 6
7. 27:40.06 Ilie Floroiu ROU Praha 1978 7
8. 27:40.61 Enn Sellik EST Praha 1978 8
9. 27:41.03 Alberto Cova ITA Athínai 1982 1
10. 27:41.21 Werner Schildhauer GER Athínai 1982 2
11. 27:41.26 Knut Kvalheim NOR Praha 1978 9
12. 27:41.27 Salvatore Antibo ITA Split 1990 1
13. 27:47.65 José Manuel Martinez ESP München 2002 1
14. 27:47.87 Dieter Baumann GER München 2002 2
15. 27:47.95 Carlos Lopes POR Athínai 1982 4
16. 27:48.29 José Rios ESP München 2002 3
17. 27:48.62 António Pinto POR Budapest 1998 1
18. 27:50.98 Stefano Baldini ITA München 2002 4
19. 27:52.78 Juha Väätäinen FIN Helsinki 1971 1
20. 27:53.36 Jürgen Haase GDR Helsinki 1971 2
21. 27:53.61 Jerzy Kowol POL Praha 1978 10
22. 27:56.25 Rashid Sharafyetdinov RUS Helsinki 1971 3
23. 27:56.79 Stefano Mei ITA Stuttgart 1986 1
24. 27:58.39 Danijel Korica SRB Helsinki 1971 4
25. 27:59.34 Mariano Haro ESP Helsinki 1971 5
26. 27:59.90 Stéphane Franke GER Budapest 1998 3
27. 28:01.50 Mats Erixon SWE Stuttgart 1986 4
28. 28:01.62 Domingos Castro POR Stuttgart 1986 5
29. 28:01.72 Karl Keska GBR München 2002 5
30. 28:02.33 Jon Brown GBR Budapest 1998 4
31. 28:04.04 Are Nakkim NOR Split 1990 2
32. 28:04.10 John Treacy IRL Stuttgart 1986 6
33. 28:04.33 David Bedford GBR Helsinki 1971 6
34. 28:05.13 El Hassan Lahssini FRA München 2002 6
35. 28:05.35 Antonio Prieto ESP Split 1990 4
36. 28:05.94 Marco Mazza ITA München 2002 7
37. 28:06.03 Abel Antón ESP Helsinki 1994 1
38. 28:06.63 Vincent Rousseau BEL Helsinki 1994 2
39. 28:07.81 Richard Nerurkar GBR Split 1990 5
40. 28:08.02 Róbert Stefko SVK Helsinki 1994 4
41. 28:08.11 Mohamed Farah GBR Zürich 2014 1
42. 28:08.66 Andy Vernon GBR Zürich 2014 2
43. 28:08.72 Ali Kaya TUR Zürich 2014 3
44. 28:10.18 Paulo Guerra POR Helsinki 1994 5
45. 28:10.55 João Junqueira POR Helsinki 1994 6
46. 28:10.73 Jan Pesava CZE Helsinki 1994 7
47. 28:10.77 Carlos de la Torre ESP Helsinki 1994 8
48. 28:10.94 Jan Fitschen GER Göteborg 2006 1
49. 28:10.98 Julian Goater GBR Athínai 1982 5
50. 28:11.00 José Manuel Albentosa ESP Split 1990 6
51. 28:11.11 Polat Arikan TUR Zürich 2014 4
52. 28:11.22 Mourad Amdouni FRA Berlin 2018 1
53. 28:11.76 Bashir Abdi BEL Berlin 2018 2
54. 28:11.95 Ezequiel Canário POR Split 1990 7
55. 28:12.15 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Berlin 2018 3
56. 28:12.29 Jean-Louis Prianon FRA Stuttgart 1986 8
57. 28:12.53 Martin ten Kate NED Split 1990 8
58. 28:12.54 Mohamed Ezzher FRA Helsinki 1994 9
59. 28:13.71 Zoltán Káldy HUN Split 1990 9
60. 28:13.73 Juan Carlos de la Ossa ESP Göteborg 2006 3
61. 28:13.78 Adel Mechaal ESP Berlin 2018 4
62. 28:14.65 Mike Tagg GBR Helsinki 1971 7
63. 28:15.17 Bruno Toledo ESP Budapest 1998 5
64. 28:15.98 Stephan Freigang GER Helsinki 1994 10
65. 28:16.06 Alejandro Gómez ESP Split 1990 10
66. 28:16.25 Gerhard Hartmann AUT Stuttgart 1986 9
67. 28:16.79 Steve Harris GBR Stuttgart 1986 10
68. 28:16.93 Christian Belz SUI Göteborg 2006 4
69. 28:16.95 Dietmar Millonig AUT Split 1990 11
70. 28:17.24 Vincenzo Modica ITA Helsinki 1994 11
71. 28:17.40 John Halvorsen NOR Split 1990 12
72. 28:17.46 Dionisio Castro POR Stuttgart 1986 11
73. 28:17.90 Steve Binns GBR Stuttgart 1986 12
74. 28:17.98 Seppo Tuominen FIN Helsinki 1971 8
75. 28:19.04 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Berlin 2018 6
76. 28:19.14 Sergey Lebid UKR Göteborg 2006 5
77. 28:19.20 Dmitriy Maksimov RUS München 2002 8
78. 28:19.54 Enrique Molina ESP Budapest 1998 6
79. 28:19.60 Léon Schots BEL Praha 1978 12
80. 28:19.79 Daniele Meucci ITA Zürich 2014 6
81. 28:20.86 Ivan Uvizl CZE Stuttgart 1986 13
82. 28:20.91 Manfred Letzerich FRG Helsinki 1971 9
83. 28:21.65 Noël Tijou FRA Helsinki 1971 10
84. 28:21.85 Kamiel Maase NED München 2002 9
85. 28:22.02 Julien Wanders SUI Berlin 2018 7
86. 28:22.31 Rachid Berradi ITA Budapest 1998 7
87. 28:22.56 André Pollmächer GER Göteborg 2006 7
88. 28:22.88 Werner Dössegger SUI Helsinki 1971 11
89. 28:22.94 Steve Jones GBR Athínai 1982 7
90. 28:22.95 Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS Helsinki 2012 3
91. 28:23.11 Lucien Rault FRA Helsinki 1971 12
92. 28:23.87 António Martins FRA Helsinki 1994 13
93. 28:24.01 Jack Lane GBR Helsinki 1971 13
94. 28:24.41 Arne Risa NOR Helsinki 1971 14
95. 28:24.47 Khristo Stefanov BUL Helsinki 1994 14
96. 28:24.51 Carles Castillejo ESP Helsinki 2012 5
97. 28:24.55 Dennis Jensen DEN München 2002 11
98. 28:25.03 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Zürich 2014 7
99. 28:25.60 Gary Staines GBR Helsinki 1994 15
100. 28:25.76 Manfred Kushmann GDR Roma 1974 1
101. 28:25.80 Anthony Simmons GBR Roma 1974 2
102. 28:25.84 Ignacio Cáceres ESP München 2002 12
103. 28:25.91 Charles Spedding GBR Athínai 1982 8
104. 28:26.07 Antonio Abadía ESP Amsterdam 2016 3
105. 28:26.46 Ayad Lamdassem ESP Helsinki 2012 6
106. 28:26.67 Joachim Krebs GDR Helsinki 1971 15
107. 28:26.82 Khalid Choukoud NED Helsinki 2012 7
108. 28:27.0 Lajos Mecser HUN Budapest 1966 2
109. 28:27.05 Giuseppe Cindolo ITA Roma 1974 3
110. 28:27.33 Christopher Thompson GBR Barcelona 2010 2
111. 28:27.90 Dmytro Lashyn UKR Amsterdam 2016 4
112. 28:27.95 Bronislaw Malinowski POL Roma 1974 4
113. 28:28.55 Dewi Griffiths GBR Amsterdam 2016 5
114. 28:28.95 Spiridon Andriopoulos GRE Split 1990 15
115. 28:29.14 Nikolay Puklakov RUS Roma 1974 5
116. 28:29.19 Knut Børø NOR Roma 1974 6
117. 28:29.23 Lasse Virén FIN Roma 1974 7
118. 28:29.4 Catalin Andrecia ROU Praha 1978 13
119. 28:29.57 Giuseppe Miccoli ITA Split 1990 16
120. 28:29.78 Florian Carvalho FRA Berlin 2018 8
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 13.02 Colin Jackson GBR Budapest 1998 1s1
2. 13.09 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Helsinki 2012 1s2
3. 13.12 Falk Balzer GER Budapest 1998 2
4. 13.15 Garfield Darien FRA Helsinki 2012 1s3
5. 13.16 Florian Schwarthoff GER Helsinki 1994 2
William Sharman GBR Zürich 2014 1s1
7. 13.17 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA Zürich 2014 1s2
8. 13.20 Stéphane Caristan FRA Stuttgart 1986 1
Robin Korving NED Budapest 1998 3
Dimitri Bascou FRA Amsterdam 2016 1s3
11. 13.21 Anthony Jarrett GBR Split 1990 2
Orlando Ortega ESP Berlin 2018 1s2
13. 13.22 Stanislav Olijar LAT München 2002 2
14. 13.25 Jonathan Nsenga BEL Budapest 1998 3s1
15. 13.27 Artur Noga POL Helsinki 2012 3
16. 13.28 Andrew Turner GBR Barcelona 2010 1
Wilhem Belocian FRA Amsterdam 2016 1s2
Andrew Pozzi GBR Berlin 2018 2s2
19. 13.29 Mike Fenner GER Budapest 1998 4s1
Artur Kohutek POL Budapest 1998 5
Balázs Baji HUN Zürich 2014 4
22. 13.32 Damian Czykier POL Amsterdam 2016 3s2
23. 13.36 Aurel Manga FRA Amsterdam 2016 2s1
24. 13.37 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Helsinki 2012 2s3
25. 13.38 Philippe Tourret FRA Split 1990 1s2
Alexander John GER Helsinki 2012 4
27. 13.39 Dániel Kiss HUN Barcelona 2010 3
Emanuele Abate ITA Helsinki 2012 3s3
Petr Svoboda CZE Zürich 2014 4s2
Matthias Bühler GER Zürich 2014 6s2
Milan Trajkovic CYP Amsterdam 2016 1h1
32. 13.40 Guy Drut FRA Roma 1974 1
Paolo Dal Molin ITA Berlin 2018 1h1
34. 13.41 Thomas Munkelt GDR Athínai 1982 1
Claude Edorh GER Helsinki 1994 4
36. 13.42 Arto Bryggare FIN Stuttgart 1986 2
37. 13.43 Dan Philibert FRA Helsinki 1994 2h2
Gregor Traber GER Zürich 2014 2h2
39. 13.45 Zhivko Videnov BUL München 2002 3s2
Gregory Sedoc NED Helsinki 2012 6
Milan Ristic SRB Amsterdam 2016 4s1
42. 13.46 Andrey Prokofyev RUS Athínai 1982 2
Tomasz Nagorka POL Split 1990 2s2
Igor Peremota RUS Göteborg 2006 1s1
Sergey Demidyuk UKR Göteborg 2006 2s1
Thomas Blaschek GER Göteborg 2006 2
Thomas Martinot-Lagarde FRA Zürich 2014 2h4
Lawrence Clarke GBR Zürich 2014 3h2
Yidiel Contreras ESP Amsterdam 2016 2h1
50. 13.48 Erik Balnuweit GER Zürich 2014 3h1
51. 13.49 Antti Haapakoski FIN Helsinki 1994 2h4
52. 13.50 Carlos Sala ESP Stuttgart 1986 3
Dietmar Koszewski GER Split 1990 3
Mark McKoy AUT Helsinki 1994 1h3
Samuel Coco-Viloin FRA Helsinki 2012 3s2
Hassane Foffana ITA Berlin 2018 2h1
Lorenzo Perini ITA Berlin 2018 4s3
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 47.48 Harald Schmid FRG Athínai 1982 1
2. 47.58 Stéphane Diagana FRA München 2002 1
3. 47.64 Karsten Warholm NOR Berlin 2018 1
4. 47.81 Yasmani Copello TUR Berlin 2018 2
5. 47.92 Kriss Akabusi GBR Split 1990 1
6. 48.06 Oleg Tverdokhleb UKR Helsinki 1994 1
7. 48.12 David Greene GBR Barcelona 2010 1
8. 48.17 Pawel Januszewski POL Budapest 1998 1
9. 48.22 Sven Nylander SWE Helsinki 1994 2
10. 48.25 Ruslan Mashchenko RUS Budapest 1998 2
11. 48.31 Thomas Barr IRL Berlin 2018 3
12. 48.42 Ludvy Vaillant FRA Berlin 2018 4
13. 48.43 Jirí Muzík CZE München 2002 2
14. 48.46 Periklís Iakovákis GRE Göteborg 2006 1
15. 48.52 Niklas Wallenlind SWE Split 1990 3
16. 48.54 Rasmus Mägi EST Zürich 2014 1s3
17. 48.59 Patryk Dobek POL Berlin 2018 5
18. 48.60 Aleksandr Yatsevich RUS Athínai 1982 2
19. 48.61 Vadim Zadoinov MDA Split 1990 4
20. 48.64 Uwe Ackermann GDR Athínai 1982 3
21. 48.68 Vasiliy Arkhipyenko UKR Athínai 1982 4
22. 48.69 Timofey Chalyy RUS Zürich 2014 2s3
23. 48.70 Fabrizio Mori ITA München 2002 3s1
24. 48.71 Marek Plawgo POL Göteborg 2006 2
25. 48.75 Raivo Mägi EST Berlin 2018 6
26. 48.76 Aleksandr Vasiliyev BLR Stuttgart 1986 2
27. 48.77 Pedro Rodrigues POR Helsinki 1994 4
28. 48.82 Alan Pascoe GBR Roma 1974 1
29. 48.87 Kariem Hussein SUI Amsterdam 2016 2s1
30. 48.94 Jean-Claude Nallet FRA Roma 1974 2
31. 48.95 Carsten Köhrbrück GER Split 1990 6
32. 48.96 Rhys Williams GBR Barcelona 2010 2
Felix Franz GER Zürich 2014 3s3
34. 48.98 Carlos Silva POR Budapest 1998 2s1
Jack Green GBR Amsterdam 2016 3s1
Sergío Fernández ESP Berlin 2018 7
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 8:07.87 Mahiédine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Barcelona 2010 1
2. 8:09.28 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Barcelona 2010 2
3. 8:12.66 Francesco Panetta ITA Split 1990 1
4. 8:13.10 Damian Kallabis GER Budapest 1998 1
5. 8:13.27 Mark Rowland GBR Split 1990 2
6. 8:15.04 Bronislaw Malinowski POL Roma 1974 1
7. 8:15.41 Anders Gärderud SWE Roma 1974 2
8. 8:15.82 Alessandro Lambruschini ITA Split 1990 3
9. 8:16.65 Hagen Melzer GER Stuttgart 1986 1
10. 8:16.92 Patriz Ilg FRG Praha 1978 2
11. 8:17.48 Angelo Carosi ITA Split 1990 4
12. 8:17.91 Michael Karst FRG Roma 1974 3
13. 8:18.12 Colin Reitz GBR Stuttgart 1986 4
14. 8:18.29 Ismo Toukonen FIN Praha 1978 3
15. 8:18.85 Franco Fava ITA Roma 1974 4
16. 8:18.97 Jim Svenøy NOR Budapest 1998 3
17. 8:19.22 Boguslaw Maminski POL Athínai 1982 2
18. 8:19.64 Ivan Lukyanov MDA Barcelona 2010 3
19. 8:20.19 William van Dijck BEL Stuttgart 1986 5
20. 8:20.25 Joseph Mahmoud FRA Stuttgart 1986 6
21. 8:20.41 Paul Copu ROU Praha 1978 5
22. 8:20.48 Domingo Ramón ESP Athínai 1982 3
23. 8:20.54 Luis Miguel Martín ESP Budapest 1998 4
24. 8:20.90 Rainer Schwarz FRG Stuttgart 1986 7
25. 8:20.96 Luciano Di Pardo ITA Budapest 1998 5
26. 8:20.97 Roger Hackney GBR Stuttgart 1986 8
27. 8:21.41 José Regalo POR Stuttgart 1986 9
28. 8:21.73 Tom Hanlon GBR Split 1990 6
29. 8:21.95 Wolfgang Konrad AUT Athínai 1982 5
30. 8:23.11 Mariano Scartezzini ITA Athínai 1982 2h1
31. 8:23.18 Ilkka Äyräväinen FIN Athínai 1982 3h1
32. 8:23.21 Bruno Le Stum FRA Split 1990 4h1
33. 8:23.37 Tomasz Szymkowiak POL Barcelona 2010 4
34. 8:23.47 Antonio Peula ESP Split 1990 5h2
35. 8:23.52 Benito Nogales ESP Split 1990 5h1
36. 8:23.6 Tapio Kantanen FIN Roma 1974 2h2
37. 8:23.76 Graeme Fell GBR Athínai 1982 3h3
38. 8:23.92 José Carlos Pereira POR Split 1990 6h1
39. 8:24.05 Tommy Ekblom FIN Stuttgart 1986 1h1
40. 8:24.06 Ramiro Morán ESP Budapest 1998 6
41. 8:24.08 Juan José Torres ESP Athínai 1982 4h3
42. 8:24.12 Antonio David Jiménez ESP Göteborg 2006 1h2
43. 8:24.45 Simon Vroemen NED München 2002 2
44. 8:24.51 Gabor Markó HUN Stuttgart 1986 4h1
45. 8:24.59 Vasiliy Koromyslov RUS Split 1990 7h1
46. 8:24.86 Vasile Bichea ROU Praha 1978 6
47. 8:24.89 Jukka Keskisalo FIN Göteborg 2006 1
48. 8:24.97 Michael Heist GER Split 1990 8h2
49. 8:25.02 Mikhail Zhelev BUL Athínai 1969 1
50. 8:25.04 Itai Magidi ISR Göteborg 2006 3h2
51. 8:25.12 Jean-Paul Villain FRA Helsinki 1971 1
52. 8:25.22 Pascal Debacker FRA Stuttgart 1986 6h1
53. 8:25.39 Steffen Uliczka GER Barcelona 2010 5
54. 8:25.54 Radoslaw Poplawski POL Göteborg 2006 4h2
55. 8:25.57 Aleksandr Morozov RUS Athínai 1969 2
56. 8:25.8 Gheorghe Cefan ROU Roma 1974 2h3
57. 8:26.0 Hanspeter Wehrli SUI Roma 1974 3h3
58. 8:26.11 Dusan Moravcik CZE Helsinki 1971 2
59. 8:26.22 José Luis Blanco ESP Göteborg 2006 2
60. 8:26.33 Vladimir Pronin RUS Helsinki 1994 5
61. 8:26.36 Martin Strege GER Helsinki 1994 6
62. 8:26.43 Pavel Sysoyev RUS Helsinki 1971 3
63. 8:26.51 Henryk Jankowski POL Stuttgart 1986 8h1
64. 8:26.53 Gerd Frähmcke FRG Roma 1974 7
65. 8:26.57 Vladimiras Dudinas LTU Athínai 1969 3
66. 8:26.6 Viktor Kudinskiy UKR Budapest 1966 1
67. 8:26.60 Eliseo Martín ESP Budapest 1998 7
68. 8:26.66 Mustapha Mohamed SWE Göteborg 2006 5h2
Yoann Kowal FRA Zürich 2014 1
70. 8:26.92 Marc Ostendarp GER Budapest 1998 2h1
71. 8:26.95 Colin Walker GBR Split 1990 8h1
72. 8:26.98 Romualdas Bite LTU Helsinki 1971 4
73. 8:27.11 Krystian Zalewski POL Zürich 2014 2
74. 8:27.31 Tarik Langat Akdag TUR Helsinki 2012 1h2
75. 8:27.53 Günther Weidlinger AUT Göteborg 2006 6h2
76. 8:27.74 Rafal Wójcik POL Budapest 1998 8
77. 8:27.89 Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen NOR Barcelona 2010 7
78. 8:27.98 Nikolay Matyushenko UKR Stuttgart 1986 7h2
Jörgen Salo FIN Split 1990 9h1
André Green GER Budapest 1998 5h2
81. 8:28.0 Dan Glans SWE Roma 1974 3h1
82. 8:28.02 Jan Hagelbrand SWE Athínai 1982 6h1
83. 8:28.08 Alberto Paulo POR Barcelona 2010 8
84. 8:28.41 Yohannes Chiappinelli ITA Berlin 2018 1h2
85. 8:28.48 Topi Raitanen FIN Berlin 2018 1h1
86. 8:28.64 Peter Daenens BEL Athínai 1982 7h1
87. 8:28.71 Roman Usov RUS München 2002 4h1
88. 8:28.73 Raymond Pannier FRA Stuttgart 1986 8h2
89. 8:28.80 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA Berlin 2018 4h2
90. 8:28.81 Yeóryios Yiannélis GRE Budapest 1998 6h1
91. 8:28.84 Kaur Kivistik EST Berlin 2018 5h2
92. 8:29.08 Vincent Le Dauphin FRA Budapest 1998 7h1
93. 8:29.10 Giuseppe Gerbi ITA Praha 1978 1h1
Napoleon Solomon SWE Berlin 2018 6h2
95. 8:29.16 Ángel Mullera ESP Zürich 2014 3
96. 8:29.20 Francisco Sánchez ESP Stuttgart 1986 9h1
97. 8:29.25 Daniel Arce ESP Berlin 2018 3h1
98. 8:29.44 Víctor Gárcia ESP Helsinki 2012 3h2
99. 8:29.46 Lukasz Oslizlo POL Helsinki 2012 4h2
100. 8:29.51 Abdelaziz Merzougui Nourddine ESP Helsinki 2012 5h2
101. 8:29.63 Fernando Carro ESP Berlin 2018 4h1
102. 8:29.67 Sebastián Martos ESP Berlin 2018 7h2
103. 8:29.75 Vesa Laukkanen FIN Athínai 1982 6h3
Djilali Bedrani FRA Berlin 2018 5h1
105. 8:29.82 Markus Hacksteiner SUI Helsinki 1994 4h2
106. 8:29.90 Kim-Lars Bauermeister GER Helsinki 1994 2h1
Tom Erling Kårbø NOR Berlin 2018 6h1
108. 8:29.91 Aras Kaya TUR Amsterdam 2016 2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 37.79 Max Moriniére,
Daniel Sangouma,
Jean-Charles Trouabal,
Bruno Marie-Rose
FRA Split 1990 1
2. 37.80 Chijindu Ujah,
Zharnel Hughes,
Adam Gemili,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
GBR Berlin 2018 1
3. 37.84 Chijindu Ujah,
Zharnel Hughes,
Adam Gemili,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR Berlin 2018 1h1
4. 37.93 James Ellington,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Richard Kilty,
Adam Gemili
GBR Zürich 2014 1
5. 37.98 Darren Braithwaite,
John Regis,
Marcus Adam,
Linford Christie
GBR Split 1990 2
Emre Zafer Barnes,
Jak Ali Harvey,
Yigitcan Hekimoglu,
Ramil Guliyev
TUR Berlin 2018 2
7. 38.03 Christopher Garia,
Churandy Martina,
Hensley Paulina,
Taymir Burnet
NED Berlin 2018 3
8. 38.09 Julian Reus,
Sven Knipphals,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Lucas Jakubczyk
GER Zürich 2014 2
9. 38.11 Jimmy Vicaut,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux,
Martial Mbandjock
FRA Barcelona 2010 1
10. 38.12 James Dasaolu,
Adam Gemili,
James Ellington,
Chijindu Ujah
GBR Amsterdam 2016 1h1
11. 38.17 Roberto Donati,
Simone Collio,
Emanuele Di Gregorio,
Maurizio Checchucci
ITA Barcelona 2010 2
12. 38.25 Julian Reus,
Sven Knipphals,
Robert Hering,
Lucas Jakubczyk
GER Amsterdam 2016 2h1
13. 38.26 James Ellington,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Richard Kilty,
Daniel Talbot
GBR Zürich 2014 1h1
14. 38.29 Aleksandr Yevgenyev (RUS),
Nikolay Yushmanov (RUS),
Vladimir Muravyov (KAZ),
Viktor Bryzgin (UKR)
Soviet Union Stuttgart 1986 1
15. 38.34 Brian Mariano,
Churandy Martina,
Giovanni Codrington,
Patrick van Luijk
NED Helsinki 2012 1
16. 38.38 Marvin Rene,
Stuart Dutamby,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Jimmy Vicaut
FRA Amsterdam 2016 2
17. 38.39 Mario Longo,
Ezio Madonia,
Sandro Floris,
Stefano Tilli
ITA Split 1990 3
18. 38.44 Tobias Unger,
Marius Broening,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Martin Keller
GER Barcelona 2010 3
Julian Reus,
Tobias Unger,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Lucas Jakubczyk
GER Helsinki 2012 2
20. 38.46 Innokentiy Zharov,
Vladimir Krylov,
Oleg Fatun,
Aleksandr Goremykin
RUS Split 1990 4
Ronald Pognon,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux,
Emmanuel Biron
FRA Helsinki 2012 3
22. 38.47 Allyn Condon,
Darren Campbell,
Marlon Devonish,
Dwain Chambers
GBR Budapest 1998 1s1
Pierre Vincent,
Christophe Lemaitre,
Teddy Tinmar,
Ben Bassaw
FRA Zürich 2014 3
Julian Reus,
Sven Knipphals,
Roy Schmidt,
Lucas Jakubczyk
GER Amsterdam 2016 3
25. 38.51 Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Marvin Rene,
Stuart Dutamby,
Mouhamadou Fall
FRA Berlin 2018 4
26. 38.52 Allyn Condon,
Darren Campbell,
Doug Walker,
Julian Golding
GBR Budapest 1998 1
27. 38.53 Konstantin Vasyukov,
Konstantin Rurak,
Anatoliy Dovgal,
Aleksandr Kaydash
UKR München 2002 1
28. 38.54 Pascal Mancini,
Reto Schenkel,
Suganthan Somasundaran,
Alex Wilson
SUI Zürich 2014 2h1
29. 38.57 Hermann Lomba,
Daniel Sangouma,
Jean-Charles Trouabal,
Eric Perrot
FRA Helsinki 1994 1
Solomon Bockarie,
Churandy Martina,
Patrick van Luijk,
Giovanni Codrington
NED Amsterdam 2016 4
31. 38.58 Zenon Nowosz,
Zenon Licznerski,
Leszek Dunecki,
Marian Woronin
POL Praha 1978 1
Massimiliano Ferraro,
Federico Cattaneo,
Davide Manenti,
Filippo Tortu
ITA Amsterdam 2016 3h1
33. 38.60 Andrey Prokofyev (RUS),
Sergey Sosnov (UKR),
Aleksandr Aksinin (RUS),
Nikolay Sidorov (RUS)
Soviet Union Athínai 1982 1
Giovanni Codrington,
Churandy Martina,
Hensley Paulina,
Wouter Brus
NED Zürich 2014 5
35. 38.64 Thomas Schröder,
Steffen Bringmann,
Olaf Prenzler,
Frank Emmelmann
GDR Stuttgart 1986 2
Grzegorz Zimniewicz,
Przemyslaw Slowikowski,
Adam Pawlowski,
Karol Zalewski
POL Amsterdam 2016 1h2
37. 38.67 Mikhail Idrisov,
Konstantin Petryashov,
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko,
Pavel Karavayev
RUS Helsinki 2012 4
38. 38.69 Lucien Sainte-Rose,
Joseph Arame,
Bruno Cherrier,
Dominique Chauvelot
FRA Roma 1974 1
Pascal Mancini,
Aron Beyene,
Reto Schenkel,
Marc Schneeberger
SUI Barcelona 2010 4
40. 38.71 Thomas Munkelt,
Detlef Kübeck,
Olaf Prenzler,
Frank Emmelmann
GDR Athínai 1982 2
Christian Zirkelbach,
Christian Haas,
Peter Klein,
Erwin Skamrahl
FRG Athínai 1982 3
Elliott Bunney,
Daley Thompson,
Mike McFarlane,
Linford Christie
GBR Stuttgart 1986 3
Ryszard Pilarczyk,
Lukasz Chyla,
Marcin Nowak,
Marcin Urbas
POL München 2002 2
Fabio Cerutti,
Eseosa Desalu,
Diego Marani,
Delmas Obou
ITA Zürich 2014 3h2
Oleksandr Sokolov,
Emil Ibrahimov,
Volodymyr Suprun,
Sergii Smelyk
UKR Berlin 2018 5
46. 38.75 Robert Kubaczyk,
Dariusz Kuc,
Kamil Masztak,
Karol Zalewski
POL Zürich 2014 4h2
47. 38.77 Dwain Chambers,
Darren Campbell,
Marlon Devonish,
Mark Lewis-Francis
GBR Göteborg 2006 1s1
48. 38.78 Manfred Kokot,
Eugen Ray,
Olaf Prenzler,
Alexander Thieme
GDR Praha 1978 2
Giovanni Codrington,
Churandy Martina,
Patrick van Luijk,
Dimitri Juliet
NED Amsterdam 2016 2h2
50. 38.79 Diogo Antunes,
Francis Obikwelu,
Arnaldo Abrantes,
Yazaldes Nascimento
POR Zürich 2014 5h2
51. 38.81 Thierry François,
Gilles Quénéhervé,
Antoine Richard,
Bruno Marie-Rose
FRA Stuttgart 1986 4
52. 38.82 Sergey Vladimirtsev (TKM),
Nikolay Kolesnikov (RUS),
Aleksandr Aksinin (RUS),
Vladimir Ignatenko (UKR)
Soviet Union Praha 1978 3
53. 38.83 Dariusz Kuc,
Pawel Stempel,
Robert Kubaczyk,
Kamil Krynski
POL Barcelona 2010 5
Alex Wilson,
Marc Schneeberger,
Reto Schenkel,
Rolf Fongué
SUI Helsinki 2012 5
55. 38.84 Luca Verdecchia,
Stefano Amcesci,
Massimiliano Donati,
Francesco Scuderi
ITA Göteborg 2006 2s1
56. 38.85 Oudere Kankarafou,
Ronald Pognon,
Fabrice Calligny,
David Alerte
FRA Göteborg 2006 1s2
Adam Pawlowski,
Dariusz Kuc,
Robert Kubaczyk,
Karol Zalewski
POL Zürich 2014 6
58. 38.86 Antonio Ullo,
Carlo Simionato,
Pierfrancesco Pavoni,
Stefano Tilli
ITA Stuttgart 1986 5
59. 38.87 Thierry Lubin,
Frédérick Krantz,
Christophe Cheval,
Needy Guims
FRA Budapest 1998 2
60. 38.88 Vincenzo Guerini,
Norberto Oliosi,
Luigi Benedetti,
Pietro Mennea
ITA Roma 1974 2
Ronny Ostwald,
Marc Blume,
Alexander Kosenkow,
Christian Schacht
GER München 2002 3
Ricardo Monteiro,
Francis Obikwelu,
Arnaldo Abrantes,
João Ferreira
POR Barcelona 2010 6
63. 38.89 Alain Sarteur,
Patrick Bourbeillon,
Gérard Fenouil,
Francois Saint-Gilles
FRA Athínai 1969 1
Przemyslaw Rogowski,
Lukasz Chyla,
Marcin Jedrusinski,
Dariusz Kuc
POL Göteborg 2006 2s2
65. 38.90 Patrick Barré,
Pascal Barré,
Lucien Sainte-Rose,
Herman Panzo
FRA Praha 1978 4
66. 38.92 Eetu Rantala,
Otto Ahlfors,
Oskari Lehronen,
Samuel Purola
FIN Berlin 2018 6
67. 38.93 David Patros,
Aimé-Issa Nthépé,
Jérôme Eyana,
Ronald Pognon
FRA München 2002 1h2
68. 38.94 Alexander Kosenkow,
Marius Broening,
Sebastian Ernst,
Ronny Ostwald
GER Göteborg 2006 3s1
Zdenek Stromsik,
Jan Veleba,
Jan Jirka,
Pavel Maslák
CZE Berlin 2018 4h1
70. 38.96 Pierfrancesco Pavoni,
Giovanni Bongiorni,
Luciano Caravani,
Carlo Simionato
ITA Athínai 1982 4
71. 38.98 Sergey Osovich,
Dmitriy Vanyaikin,
Oleg Kramarenko,
Vladislav Dologodin
UKR Helsinki 1994 2
Marcin Krzywanski,
Marcin Nowak,
Piotr Balcerzak,
Ryszard Pilarczyk
POL Budapest 1998 3
Piotr Balcerzak,
Lukasz Chyla,
Ryszard Pilarczyk,
Marcin Nowak
POL München 2002 2h2
Christian Malcolm,
Dwain Chambers,
James Ellington,
Mark Lewis-Francis
GBR Helsinki 2012 1h1
75. 38.99 Manfred Kokot,
Michael Droese,
Hans-Jürgen Bombach,
Siegfried Schenke
GDR Roma 1974 3
Ezio Madonia,
Domencio Nettis,
Giorgio Marras,
Sandro Floris
ITA Helsinki 1994 3
77. 39.00 Arkadiusz Janiak,
Zenon Licznerski,
Krzysztof Zwolinski,
Marian Woronin
POL Athínai 1982 5
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 2:58.22 Paul Sanders,
Kriss Akabusi,
John Regis,
Roger Black
GBR Split 1990 1
2. 2:58.68 Mark Hylton,
Jamie Baulch,
Iwan Thomas,
Mark Richardson
GBR Budapest 1998 1
3. 2:58.79 Conrad Williams,
Matthew Hudson-Smith,
Michael Bingham,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Zürich 2014 1
4. 2:58.88 Piotr Rysiukiewicz,
Tomasz Czubak,
Piotr Haczek,
Robert Mackowiak
POL Budapest 1998 2
5. 2:59.13 David McKenzie,
Brian Whittle,
Roger Black,
Du'aine Thorne-Ladejo
GBR Helsinki 1994 1
6. 2:59.38 Maksim Dyldin,
Pavel Ivashko,
Nikita Uglov,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Zürich 2014 2
7. 2:59.47 Dylan Borlée,
Jonathan Borlée,
Jonathan Sacoor,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Berlin 2018 1
8. 2:59.84 Derek Redmond,
Kriss Akabusi,
Brian Whittle,
Roger Black
GBR Stuttgart 1986 1
9. 2:59.85 Rafal Omelko,
Kacper Kozlowski,
Lukasz Krawczuk,
Jakub Krzewina
POL Zürich 2014 3
10. 2:59.89 Mame-Ibra Anne,
Teddy Atine-Venel,
Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Thomas Jordier
FRA Zürich 2014 4
11. 3:00.17 Klaus Just,
Edgar Itt,
Harald Schmid,
Ralf Lübke
GER Stuttgart 1986 2
12. 3:00.36 Rabah Yousif,
Dwayne Cowan,
Matthew Hudson-Smith,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Berlin 2018 2
13. 3:00.47 Vladimir Prosin (RUS),
Vladimir Krylov (RUS),
Arkadiy Kornilov (RUS),
Aleksandr Kurochikin (KAZ)
Soviet Union Stuttgart 1986 3
14. 3:00.50 Erwin Skamrahl,
Harald Schmid,
Thomas Giessing,
Hartmut Weber
FRG Athínai 1982 1
15. 3:00.64 Klaus Just,
Edgar Itt,
Carsten Köhrbrück,
Norbert Dobeleit
GER Split 1990 2
16. 3:00.65 Nigel Levine,
Michael Bingham,
Rabah Yousif,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Zürich 2014 1h1
17. 3:00.67 David Jenkins,
Garry Cook,
Todd Bennett,
Phil Brown
GBR Athínai 1982 2
18. 3:00.78 Oacute;scar Husillos,
Lucas Búa,
Samuel García,
Bruno Hortelano
ESP Berlin 2018 3
19. 3:00.79 Aleksandr Troshchilo (BLR),
Pavel Roshchin (UKR),
Pavel Kondratyenko (RUS),
Viktor Markin (RUS)
Soviet Union Athínai 1982 3
20. 3:01.09 Antoine Gillet,
Jonathan Borlée,
Jente Bouckaert,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Helsinki 2012 1
21. 3:01.10 Leslie Djhoné,
Idrissa M'Barke,
Naman Keïta,
Marc Raquil
FRA Göteborg 2006 1
Julien Watrin,
Jonathan Borlée,
Dylan Borlée,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Amsterdam 2016 1
23. 3:01.11 Pierre-Marie Hilaire,
Jean-Louis Rapnouil,
Jacques Farraudière,
Stéphane Diagana
FRA Helsinki 1994 2
24. 3:01.25 Jared Deacon,
Matthew Elias,
Jamie Baulch,
Daniel Caines
GBR München 2002 1
25. 3:01.34 Oleg Mishukov,
Andrey Semyonov,
Ruslan Mashchenko,
Yuriy Borzakovskiy
RUS München 2002 2
26. 3:01.37 Giovanni Bongiorni,
Mauro Zuliani,
Vito Petrella,
Roberto Ribaud
ITA Stuttgart 1986 4
27. 3:01.44 Rabah Yousif,
Delano Williams,
Jack Green,
Matthew Hudson-Smith
GBR Amsterdam 2016 3
28. 3:01.51 Rico Lieder,
Klaus Just,
Thomas Schönlebe,
Jens Carlowitz
GER Split 1990 3
29. 3:01.56 Nigel Levine,
Conrad Williams,
Robert Tobin,
Richard Buck
GBR Helsinki 2012 2
30. 3:01.62 Cameron Chalmers,
Dwayne Cowan,
Rabah Yousif,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Berlin 2018 1h1
31. 3:01.63 Robert Tobin,
Rhys Williams,
Graham Hedman,
Tim Benjamin
GBR Göteborg 2006 2
Rabah Yousif,
Delano Williams,
Nigel Levine,
Jarryd Dunn
GBR Amsterdam 2016 1h1
33. 3:01.67 Brian Gregan,
Mark English,
Richard Morrissey,
Thomas Barr
IRL Zürich 2014 5
Mame-Ibra Anne,
Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Teddy Atine,
Thomas Jordier
FRA Berlin 2018 2h1
35. 3:01.70 Kamghe Gaba,
Miguel Rigau,
Jonas Plass,
Thomas Schneider
GER Zürich 2014 6
36. 3:01.73 Daniel Dabrowski,
Piotr Kedzia,
Piotr Rysiukiewicz,
Rafal Wieruszewski
POL Göteborg 2006 3
37. 3:01.77 Jonas Plass,
Kamghe Gaba,
Eric Krüger,
Thomas Schneider
GER Helsinki 2012 3
38. 3:01.78 Andrea Montanari,
Vito Petrella,
Roberto Ribaud,
Andrea Nuti
ITA Split 1990 4
39. 3:02.03 Martin Weppler,
Franz-Peter Hofmeister,
Bernd Herrmann,
Harald Schmid
FRG Praha 1978 1
40. 3:02.08 Ludvy Vaillant,
Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Teddy Atine,
Thomas Jordier
FRA Berlin 2018 4
41. 3:02.09 Michal Pietrzak,
Kacper Kozlowski,
Jakub Krzewina,
Lukasz Krawczuk
POL Amsterdam 2016 2h1
42. 3:02.14 Maksim Dyldin,
Alexey Aksyonov,
Pavel Trenikhin,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Barcelona 2010 1
43. 3:02.25 Conrad Williams,
Michael Bingham,
Robert Tobin,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Barcelona 2010 2
44. 3:02.27 Karol Zalewski,
Rafal Omelko,
Lukasz Krawczuk,
Kajetan Duszynski
POL Berlin 2018 5
45. 3:02.30 Gilles Bertouldt,
Christian Nicolau,
Jacques Carette,
Jean-Claude Nallet
FRA Athínai 1969 1
46. 3:02.34 Edoardo Scotti,
Michele Tricca,
Davide Re,
Matteo Galvan
ITA Berlin 2018 6
47. 3:02.37 Mark Hylton,
Sean Baldock,
Solomon Wariso,
Jamie Baulch
GBR Budapest 1998 1h2
Piotr Wiaderek,
Jan Ciepiela,
Marcin Marciniszyn,
Kacper Kozlowski
POL Helsinki 2012 4
49. 3:02.41 Thomas Schneider,
Miguel Rigau,
David Gollnow,
Jonas Plass
GER Zürich 2014 3h1
50. 3:02.46 Nenad Djurovic,
Slobodan Popovic,
Ismail Macev,
Slobodan Brankovic
SRB Split 1990 5
51. 3:02.47 Antonio Andrés,
Juan Vicente Trull,
Alberto Martínez,
David Canal
ESP Budapest 1998 3
52. 3:02.48 Walter Pirovano,
Marco Vaccari,
Andrea Nuti,
Ashraf Saber
ITA Budapest 1998 4
53. 3:02.52 Patrik Sorm,
Michal Desensky,
Vit Müller,
Pavel Maslák
CZE Berlin 2018 3h1
54. 3:02.55 Julien Watrin,
Robin Vanderbemden,
Jonathan Sacoor,
Dylan Borlée
BEL Berlin 2018 1h2
55. 3:02.60 Arnaud Destatte,
Kévin Borlée,
Cédric Van Branteghem,
Jonathan Borlée
BEL Barcelona 2010 3
Julien Watrin,
Kévin Borlée,
Michaël Bultheel,
Stef Vanhaeren
BEL Zürich 2014 7
57. 3:02.65 Kamghe Gaba,
Bastian Swillims,
Eric Krüger,
Thomas Schneider
GER Barcelona 2010 4
58. 3:02.66 Jan Tesar,
Pavel Maslák,
Michal Desensky,
Patrik Sorm
CZE Amsterdam 2016 3h1
59. 3:02.72 Daniel Nemecek,
Pavel Maslák,
Josef Prorok,
Jakub Holusa
CZE Helsinki 2012 5
60. 3:02.74 Moises Fernández,
Antonio Sánchez,
Cayetano Cornet,
José Luis Palacios
ESP Split 1990 6
61. 3:02.75 Dariusz Kowaluk,
Rafal Omelko,
Mateusz Rzezniczak,
Kajetan Duszynski
POL Berlin 2018 4h1
62. 3:02.76 Leslie Djhoné,
Ahmed Douhou,
Naman Keïta,
Ibrahima Wade
FRA München 2002 3
63. 3:02.77 Ryszard Wichrowski,
Ryszard Szparak,
Andrzej Stepien,
Ryszard Podlas
POL Athínai 1982 4
64. 3:02.82 Petr Brecka (CZE),
Dusan Malovec (SVK),
Miroslav Zahorak (CZE),
Stanislav Sajdok (CZE)
Czechoslovakia Athínai 1982 5
65. 3:02.83 Kamghe Gaba,
Florian Seitz,
Ruwen Faller,
Bastian Swillims
GER Göteborg 2006 4
66. 3:02.91 Laurent Clerc,
Kevin Widmer,
Alain Rohr,
Matthias Rusterholz
SUI Budapest 1998 5
67. 3:02.94 Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske,
Thomas Jordan,
Martin Jellinghaus,
Hermann Köhler
FRG Helsinki 1971 1
68. 3:02.97 Jared Deacon,
Sean Baldock,
Jamie Baulch,
Matthew Elias
GBR München 2002 1h1
69. 3:02.98 Pavel Konovalov (RUS),
Pavel Roshchin (UKR),
Vladimir Prosin (RUS),
Aleksandr Troshchilo (BLR)
Soviet Union Athínai 1982 2h1
70. 3:03.00 Jan Tesar,
Pavel Maslák,
Patrik Sorm,
Filip Snejdr
CZE Berlin 2018 7
71. 3:03.04 Teddy Atine-Venel,
Toumane Coulibaly,
Marc Macedot,
Yannick Fonsat
FRA Helsinki 2012 6
72. 3:03.05 Yevgeniy Borisenko,
Boris Savchuk,
Yuriy Zorin,
Aleksandr Bratchikov
RUS Athínai 1969 2
73. 3:03.10 Mikhail Vdovin,
Dmitriy Kosov,
Dmitriy Bey,
Dmitriy Golovastov
RUS Helsinki 1994 3
74. 3:03.11 Marcin Marciniszyn,
Artur Gasiewski,
Piotr Rysiukiewicz,
Robert Mackowiak
POL München 2002 2h1
Oleg Mishukov,
Yuriy Borzakovskiy,
Yevgeniy Lebedev,
Andrey Semyonov
RUS München 2002 3h1
76. 3:03.13 Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske,
Ingo Röper,
Gerhard Hennige,
Martin Jellinghaus
FRG Athínai 1969 3
77. 3:03.15 Dylan Borlée,
Robin Vanderbemden,
Jonathan Borlée,
Julien Watrin
BEL Amsterdam 2016 1h2
78. 3:03.16 Jan Balachowski,
Stanislaw Gredzinski,
Andrzej Badenski,
Jan Werner
POL Athínai 1969 4
79. 3:03.19 Stefan Letzelter,
Klaus Ehrnsperger,
Thomas Goller,
Jens Dautzenberg
GER Budapest 1998 6
Nikita Uglov,
Pavel Ivashko,
Pavel Trenikhin,
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS Zürich 2014 1h2
81. 3:03.21 Pietro Mennea,
Roberto Tozzi,
Roberto Ribaud,
Mauro Zuliani
ITA Athínai 1982 6
82. 3:03.33 Glendon Cohen,
William Hartley,
Alan Pascoe,
David Jenkins
GBR Roma 1974 1
Christophe Zapata,
Stéphane Diagana,
Patrick Barré,
Olivier Noirot
FRA Split 1990 7
84. 3:03.37 Marvin Schlegel,
Torben Junker,
Fabian Dammermann,
Johannes Trefz
GER Berlin 2018 5h1
85. 3:03.42 Marcin Marciniszyn,
Daniel Dabrowski,
Piotr Klimczak,
Kacper Kozlowski
POL Barcelona 2010 5
86. 3:03.46 Marco Vaccari,
Fabio Grossi,
Ashraf Saber,
Alessandro Aimar
ITA Helsinki 1994 4
87. 3:03.49 Piotr Kedzia,
Piotr Rysiukiewicz,
Marcin Marciniszyn,
Daniel Dabrowski
POL Göteborg 2006 2h1
Antoine Gillet,
Cédric Van Branteghem,
Nils Duerinck,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Barcelona 2010 1h2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 2.36 Andrey Silnov RUS Göteborg 2006 1
2. 2.35 Steinar Hoen NOR Helsinki 1994 1
Bogdan Bondarenko UKR Zürich 2014 1
Mateusz Przybulko GER Berlin 2018 1
5. 2.34 Igor Paklin KGZ Stuttgart 1986 1
Dragutin Topic SRB Split 1990 1
Aleksey Yemelin RUS Split 1990 2
Georgi Dakov BUL Split 1990 3
Artur Partyka POL Budapest 1998 1
Dalton Grant GBR Budapest 1998 2
Tomás Jankú CZE Göteborg 2006 2
Stefan Holm SWE Göteborg 2006 3
Linus Thörnblad SWE Göteborg 2006 4
14. 2.33 Steve Smith GBR Helsinki 1994 2=
Aleksandr Shustov RUS Barcelona 2010 1
Andrey Protsenko UKR Zürich 2014 2
Maksim Nedasekau BLR Berlin 2018 2
18. 2.32 Sergey Klyugin RUS Budapest 1998 3
Martin Buß GER Budapest 1998 4
Gianmarco Tamberi ITA Amsterdam 2016 1
21. 2.31 Sergey Malchenko RUS Stuttgart 1986 2
Carlo Thränhardt GER Stuttgart 1986 3
Sergey Dymchenko UKR Split 1990 4=
Dietmar Mögenburg GER Split 1990 4=
Håkon Särnblom NOR Helsinki 1994 4
Jaroslaw Kotewicz POL Helsinki 1994 5=
Yaroslav Rybakov RUS München 2002 1
Ivan Ukhov RUS Barcelona 2010 2
Robbie Grabarz GBR Helsinki 2012 1
Raivydas Stanys LTU Helsinki 2012 2
Ilya Ivanyuk RUS Berlin 2018 3
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 6.05 Armand Duplantis SWE Berlin 2018 1
2. 6.00 Rodion Gataullin RUS Helsinki 1994 1
Timur Morgunov RUS Berlin 2018 2
4. 5.97 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Helsinki 2012 1
5. 5.92 Björn Otto GER Helsinki 2012 2
6. 5.90 Igor Trandenkov RUS Helsinki 1994 2
Piotr Lisek POL Berlin 2018 4
8. 5.85 Sergey Bubka UKR Stuttgart 1986 1
Jean Galfione FRA Helsinki 1994 3
Aleksandr Averbukh ISR München 2002 1
11. 5.81 Maksim Tarasov RUS Budapest 1998 1
Tim Lobinger GER Budapest 1998 2
13. 5.80 Philippe Collet FRA Helsinki 1994 4
Denis Petushinskiy RUS Helsinki 1994 5
Lars Börgeling GER München 2002 2
Patrik Kristiansson SWE München 2002 4
Maksim Mazurik UKR Barcelona 2010 2
Pawel Wojciechowski POL Berlin 2018 5
19. 5.77 Raphael Holzdeppe GER Helsinki 2012 3
Malte Mohr GER Helsinki 2012 4
21. 5.76 Danny Ecker GER Budapest 1998 4
22. 5.75 Vasiliy Bubka UKR Stuttgart 1986 2
Grigoriy Yegorov KAZ Split 1990 2
Hermann Fehringer AUT Split 1990 3
Stepán Janácek CZE München 2002 5
Przemyslaw Czerwinski POL Barcelona 2010 3
Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA Barcelona 2010 4
Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE Berlin 2018 6=
Sondre Guttormsen NOR Berlin 2018 6=
30. 5.70 Atanas Tarev BUL Stuttgart 1986 4
Javier Garcia Chico ESP Split 1990 5
Andrej Tiwontschik GER Helsinki 1994 6
Danny Krasnov ISR Helsinki 1994 7
Valeri Bukreyev EST Helsinki 1994 8=
Gianni Iapichino ITA Helsinki 1994 8=
Adam Ptácek CZE München 2002 6=
Denis Yurchenko UKR München 2002 6=
Vasiliy Gorshkov RUS München 2002 8
Damiel Dossévi FRA Barcelona 2010 5
Fabian Schulze GER Barcelona 2010 6
Jan Kudlicka CZE Zürich 2014 3=
Kevin Ménaldo FRA Zürich 2014 3=
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 8.47 Christian Reif GER Barcelona 2010 1
2. 8.34 Sebastian Bayer GER Helsinki 2012 1
3. 8.30 Lutz Dombrowski GDR Athínai 1982 -
4. 8.29 Greg Rutherford GBR Zürich 2014 1
5. 8.28 Kirill Sosunov RUS Budapest 1998 1
6. 8.27 Eusebio Cáceres ESP Barcelona 2010 q
7. 8.25 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE Berlin 2018 1
8. 8.24 Robert Emmiyan ARM Stuttgart 1986 q
Kafétien Gomis FRA Barcelona 2010 2
10. 8.23 Chris Tomlinson GBR Barcelona 2010 3
11. 8.21 Bogdan Tarus ROU Budapest 1998 2
Luis Felipe Méliz Linares ESP Helsinki 2012 2
13. 8.20 Andrew Howe ITA Göteborg 2006 1
Salim Sdiri FRA Barcelona 2010 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 17.99 Jonathan Edwards GBR Budapest 1998 1
2. 17.81 Phillips Idowu GBR Barcelona 2010 1
3. 17.74 Leonid Voloshin RUS Split 1990 1
4. 17.67 Christian Olsson SWE Göteborg 2006 1
5. 17.66 Khristo Markov BUL Stuttgart 1986 1
6. 17.62 Denis Kapustin RUS Helsinki 1994 1
7. 17.55 Serge Hélan FRA Helsinki 1994 2
8. 17.53 Fabrizio Donato ITA Helsinki 2012 -
9. 17.51 Marian Oprea ROU Barcelona 2010 2
10. 17.46 Benjamin Compaoré FRA Zürich 2014 1
11. 17.45 Teddy Tamgho FRA Barcelona 2010 3
12. 17.41 Oleg Protsenko RUS Split 1990 q
13. 17.33 Maris Bruziks LAT Stuttgart 1986 2
Charles Michael Friedek GER München 2002 2
15. 17.29 Keith Connor GBR Athínai 1982 1
Viktor Kuznetsov UKR Barcelona 2010 4
17. 17.27 Igor Lapshin BLR Split 1990 -
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 22.22 Werner Günthör SUI Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 21.84 Ulf Timmermann GER Stuttgart 1986 2
3. 21.72 Michal Haratyk POL Berlin 2018 1
4. 21.66 Konrad Bukowiecki POL Berlin 2018 2
5. 21.58 David Storl GER Helsinki 2012 1
6. 21.50 Udo Beyer GER Athínai 1982 1
7. 21.37 Yuriy Bilonog UKR München 2002 1
8. 21.17 Aleksandr Bagach UKR Budapest 1998 1
9. 21.16 Joachim Olsen DEN München 2002 2
Tomás Stanek CZE Berlin 2018 4
11. 21.13 Ralf Bartels GER Göteborg 2006 1
12. 21.08 Hartmut Briesenick GDR Helsinki 1971 1
13. 21.04 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS Berlin 2018 5
14. 21.01 Oliver-Sven Buder GER Split 1990 2
15. 21.00 Tomasz Majewski POL Barcelona 2010 1
Bob Bertemes LUX Berlin 2018 6
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 68.87 Piotr Malachowski POL Barcelona 2010 1
2. 68.83 Róbert Fazekas HUN München 2002 1
3. 68.67 Virgilijus Alekna LTU Göteborg 2006 1
4. 68.47 Robert Harting GER Barcelona 2010 2
5. 68.46 Andrius Gudzius LTU Berlin 2018 1
6. 68.23 Daniel Ståhl SWE Berlin 2018 2
7. 68.03 Gerd Kanter EST Göteborg 2006 2
8. 67.20 Wolfgang Schmidt GER Praha 1978 q
9. 67.08 Romas Ubartas LTU Stuttgart 1986 1
10. 67.07 Lars Riedel GER Budapest 1998 1
11. 67.02 Georgiy Kolnootchenko BLR Stuttgart 1986 2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 86.74 Yuriy Syedikh RUS Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 85.74 Sergey Litvinov RUS Stuttgart 1986 2
3. 84.14 Igor Astapkovich BLR Split 1990 1
4. 82.87 Tibor Gécsek HUN Budapest 1998 1
5. 82.69 Krisztián Pars HUN Zürich 2014 1
6. 82.05 Pawel Fajdek POL Zürich 2014 2
7. 82.00 Igor Nikulin RUS Stuttgart 1986 3
8. 81.26 Balázs Kiss HUN Budapest 1998 2
9. 81.17 Adrián Annus HUN München 2002 1
10. 81.10 Vasiliy Sidorenko RUS Helsinki 1994 1
11. 80.84 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen FIN Göteborg 2006 1
12. 80.76 Vadim Devyatovskiy BLR Göteborg 2006 2
13. 80.39 Vladislav Piskunov UKR München 2002 2
14. 80.21 Aleksandros Papadimitrou GRE München 2002 3
15. 80.16 Aleksey Zagornyi RUS München 2002 q
16. 80.15 Andrey Skvaruk UKR München 2002 5
17. 80.13 Karsten Kobs GER Budapest 1998 3
18. 80.12 Wojciech Nowicki POL Berlin 2018 1
19. 80.04 Heinz Weis GER Budapest 1998 4
20. 80.02 Libor Charfreitag SVK Barcelona 2010 1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 89.72 Steve Backley GBR Budapest 1998 1
2. 89.47 Thomas Röhler GER Berlin 2018 1
3. 88.78 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR Göteborg 2006 1
4. 88.23 Antti Ruuskanen FIN Amsterdam 2016 q
5. 88.05 Sergey Makarov RUS München 2002 2
6. 87.81 Matthias de Zordo GER Barcelona 2010 2
7. 87.60 Andreas Hofmann GER Berlin 2018 2
8. 87.39 Johannes Vetter GER Berlin 2018 q
9. 86.92 Mick Hill GBR Budapest 1998 2
10. 86.67 Tero Pitkämäki FIN Barcelona 2010 3
11. 86.66 Zigismunds Sirmais LAT Amsterdam 2016 1
12. 86.63 Raymond Hecht GER Budapest 1998 3
13. 85.96 Magnus Kirt EST Berlin 2018 3
14. 85.95 Ainars Kovals LAT Göteborg 2006 q
15. 85.92 Jan Zelezný CZE Göteborg 2006 3
16. 85.48 Einar Vilhjálmsson ISL Split 1990 q
17. 85.33 Boris Henry GER München 2002 3
18. 85.06 Jakub Vadlejch CZE Amsterdam 2016 q
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 91.52 Jänis Lusis LAT Athínai 1969 1
2. 91.34 Uwe Hohn GDR Athínai 1982 1
3. 89.58 Pauli Nevala FIN Athínai 1969 2
Hannu Siitonen FIN Roma 1974 1
5. 89.56 Heino Puuste EST Athínai 1982 2
6. 89.32 Detlef Michel GER Athínai 1982 3
7. 89.12 Michael Wessing FRG Praha 1978 1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 8811 Daley Thompson GBR Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 8800 Roman Sebrle CZE München 2002 1
3. 8730 Jürgen Hingsen FRG Stuttgart 1986 2
4. 8676 Siegfried Wentz FRG Stuttgart 1986 3
5. 8667 Erki Nool EST Budapest 1998 1
6. 8616 Andrei Krauchanka BLR Zürich 2014 1
7. 8587 Eduard Hämäläinen FIN Budapest 1998 2
8. 8574 Christian Plaziat FRA Split 1990 1
9. 8571 Lev Lobodin RUS Budapest 1998 3
10. 8558 Pascal Behrenbruch GER Helsinki 2012 1
11. 8552 Jón Arnar Magnússon ISL Budapest 1998 4
12. 8521 Kevin Mayer FRA Zürich 2014 2
13. 8506 Tomás Dvorák CZE Budapest 1998 5
14. 8498 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Zürich 2014 3
15. 8478 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED Zürich 2014 4
16. 8477 Arthur Abele GER Zürich 2014 5
17. 8472 Siegfried Stark GDR Athínai 1982 3
18. 8458 Kai Kazmirek GER Zürich 2014 6
19. 8453 Alain Blondel FRA Helsinki 1994 1
Romain Barras FRA Barcelona 2010 1
21. 8450 Torsten Voss GER Stuttgart 1986 4
22. 8436 Deszö Szabó HUN Split 1990 2
23. 8433 Christian Schenk GER Split 1990 3
24. 8362 Henrik Dagård SWE Helsinki 1994 2
25. 8356 Attila Zsivóczky HUN Göteborg 2006 2
26. 8350 Aleksey Drozdov RUS Göteborg 2006 3
27. 8337 Aleksandr Grebenyuk RUS Praha 1978 1
28. 8321 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR Helsinki 2012 2
29. 8308 Rico Freimuth GER Zürich 2014 7
30. 8298 Mikk Pahapill EST Barcelona 2010 4
31. 8290 Viltali Zhuk BLR Berlin 2018 3
32. 8249 Robert Zmelík CZE Split 1990 4
33. 8245 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS Göteborg 2006 4
34. 8229 Ryszard Skowronek POL Roma 1974 1
35. 8220 Niklas Kaul GER Berlin 2018 4
36. 8218 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Amsterdam 2016 1
37. 8214 Steffen Grummt GDR Athínai 1982 4
Antonio Peñalver ESP Split 1990 6
39. 8199 Alexander Apaychev UKR Stuttgart 1986 5
40. 8197 Uwe Freimuth GDR Stuttgart 1986 6
41. 8194 Gaël Querin FRA Zürich 2014 9
42. 8192 Jaakko Ojaniemi FIN München 2002 5
43. 8188 Joachim Kirst GDR Helsinki 1971 1
44. 8174 Dean Macey GBR Budapest 1998 8
45. 8165 Georg Werthner AUT Athínai 1982 5
46. 8160 Tim Duckworth GBR Berlin 2018 5
47. 8157 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE Amsterdam 2016 2
48. 8154 Mihail Dudas SRB Helsinki 2012 4
49. 8146 Beat Gähwiler SUI Split 1990 7
50. 8144 Yves Le Roy FRA Roma 1974 2
51. 8140 Klaus Isekenmeier GER Budapest 1998 9
Zsolt Kürtösi HUN Budapest 1998 10
53. 8136 Aleksandr Parkhmenko BLR Göteborg 2006 6
54. 8135 Jack Rosendaal NED Budapest 1998 11
55. 8133 Grigoriy Degtyaryov RUS Athínai 1982 6
56. 8131 Martin Roe NOR Berlin 2018 6
57. 8109 Stefan Schmid GER Helsinki 1994 4
58. 8108 Guido Kratschmer FRG Roma 1974 3
59. 8105 Stefan Drews GER Göteborg 2006 7
Pieter Braun NED Berlin 2018 7
61. 8083 Leonid Litvinenko RUS Roma 1974 4
Kristjan Rahnu EST Göteborg 2006 9
63. 8081 Philipp Huber SUI Budapest 1998 12
64. 8073 Valeriy Kachanov MDA Athínai 1982 7
65. 8072 Andrei Nazarov EST Split 1990 8
Hans Van Alphen BEL Barcelona 2010 5
67. 8071 Sandor Munkacsi HUN Helsinki 1994 6
68. 8068 Aleksey Sysoyev RUS Göteborg 2006 10
69. 8067 Jan Dolezal CZE Berlin 2018 8
70. 8054 Lennart Hedmark SWE Helsinki 1971 2
71. 8051 Laurent Hernu FRA München 2002 7
72. 8046 Christian Gugler SUI Athínai 1982 8
73. 8040 Ashley Bryant GBR Amsterdam 2016 5
74. 8035 Eugène Martineau NED Göteborg 2006 11
75. 8032 Dariusz Draudvila LTU Barcelona 2010 6
76. 8030 Aleksandr Yurkov UKR Budapest 1998 13
77. 8005 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE Berlin 2018 9
78. 8003 Norman Müller GER Helsinki 2012 7