Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 10.73 Christine Arron FRA Budapest 1998 1
2. 10.83 Irina Privalova RUS Budapest 1998 2
3. 10.87 Ekateríni Thánou GRE Budapest 1998 3
4. 10.89 Katrin Krabbe GER Split 1990 1
5. 10.90 Dafne Schippers NED Amsterdam 2016 1
6. 10.91 Marlies Göhr GDR Stuttgart 1986 1
7. 10.92 Zhanna Block UKR Budapest 1998 4
8. 10.93 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Berlin 2018 1s1
9. 10.98 Gina Lückenkemper GER Berlin 2018 2s1
10. 11.03 Myriam Soumaré FRA Zürich 2014 1h4
11. 11.04 Anelia Nuneva BUL Stuttgart 1986 2
12. 11.05 Silke Möller GER Stuttgart 1986 2s2
13. 11.06 Kim Gevaert BEL Göteborg 2006 1
Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL Helsinki 2012 1h2
15. 11.07 Melanie Paschke GER Budapest 1998 5
16. 11.08 Nelli Cooman NED Stuttgart 1986 3
17. 11.09 Desirèe Henry GBR Amsterdam 2016 1s3
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 21.71 Heike Drechsler GER Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 21.89 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Berlin 2018 1
3. 21.95 Katrin Krabbe GER Split 1990 1
4. 22.03 Dafne Schippers NED Zürich 2014 1
5. 22.04 Bärbel Wöckel GDR Athínai 1982 1
6. 22.13 Kathy Cook GBR Athínai 1982 2
7. 22.23 Galina Malchugina RUS Split 1990 3
8. 22.29 Silke Möller GER Stuttgart 1986 1s1
9. 22.32 Marie-Christine Cazier FRA Stuttgart 1986 2
Irina Privalova RUS Helsinki 1994 1
Myriam Soumaré FRA Barcelona 2010 1
12. 22.37 Jamile Samuel NED Berlin 2018 3
13. 22.38 Sandra Myers ESP Split 1990 4
14. 22.40 Silke Knoll GER Split 1990 5
15. 22.43 Muriel Hurtis FRA München 2002 1
16. 22.44 Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR Barcelona 2010 2
Aleksandra Fedoriva RUS Barcelona 2010 3
18. 22.45 Mujinga Kambundji SUI Berlin 2018 4
19. 22.46 Jodie Williams GBR Zürich 2014 2
20. 22.49 Yelena Mizera RUS Split 1990 6
21. 22.51 Irena Szewinska POL Roma 1974 1
Sabine Günther GER Athínai 1982 3
Eleni Artymata CYP Barcelona 2010 5
24. 22.52 Lyudmila Kondratyeva RUS Praha 1978 1
Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL Amsterdam 2016 2
26. 22.53 Marlies Göhr GDR Praha 1978 2
Kim Gevaert BEL München 2002 2
28. 22.59 Lina Jacques-Sébastien FRA Barcelona 2010 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 48.16 Marita Koch GDR Athínai 1982 1
2. 48.85 Jarmila Kratochvílová CZE Athínai 1982 2
3. 49.50 Grit Breuer GER Split 1990 1
4. 49.67 Olga Bryzgina UKR Stuttgart 1986 2
5. 49.69 Vania Stambolova BUL Göteborg 2006 1s1
6. 49.84 Petra Schersing GER Stuttgart 1986 1s1
7. 49.92 Kseniya Aksyonova RUS Barcelona 2010 1
8. 50.10 Antonina Krivoshapka RUS Barcelona 2010 2
9. 50.14 Riitta Salin FIN Roma 1974 1
10. 50.15 Tatyana Veshkurova RUS Göteborg 2006 2
11. 50.21 Helena Fuchsová CZE Budapest 1998 2
12. 50.28 Olga Zaytseva RUS Göteborg 2006 3
13. 50.33 Marie-José Pérec FRA Helsinki 1994 1
14. 50.38 Christina Lathan GDR Praha 1978 2
Olga Kotlyarova RUS Budapest 1998 3
16. 50.40 Irena Szewinska POL Praha 1978 3
17. 50.41 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic POL Berlin 2018 1
18. 50.43 Kirsten Emmelmann GDR Stuttgart 1986 4
Libania Grenot ITA Barcelona 2010 3
20. 50.45 Oleysa Zykina RUS München 2002 1
María Belibasáki GRE Berlin 2018 2
22. 50.48 Uta Rohländer-Fromm GER Budapest 1998 4
23. 50.55 Dagmar Neubauer GER Athínai 1982 2h2
Tatána Kocembová CZE Athínai 1982 3
25. 50.57 Sabine Busch GER Athínai 1982 4
26. 50.58 Irina Baskakova RUS Athínai 1982 5
27. 50.64 Gaby Bussmann FRG Athínai 1982 3h2
Mariyana Dimitrova BUL Göteborg 2006 4
29. 50.69 Ellen Streidt GDR Roma 1974 2
Ilona Usovich BLR Göteborg 2006 5
31. 50.77 Lisanne de Witte NED Berlin 2018 3
32. 50.83 Yelena Didilenko RUS Athínai 1982 5h2
33. 50.87 Nicola Sanders GBR Göteborg 2006 6
34. 50.88 Rita Wilden FRG Roma 1974 3
35. 50.90 Svetlana Pospelova RUS Göteborg 2006 7
Denisa Rosolová CZE Barcelona 2010 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 1:55.41 Olga Mineyeva RUS Athínai 1982 1
2. 1:55.80 Tatyana Providokhina RUS Praha 1978 1
3. 1:55.82 Nadezhda Olizarenko UKR Praha 1978 2
4. 1:55.87 Sigrun Wodars GDR Split 1990 1
5. 1:55.96 Lyudmila Veselkova RUS Athínai 1982 2
6. 1:56.11 Christine Wachtel GER Split 1990 2
7. 1:56.57 Zoya Rigel RUS Praha 1978 3
8. 1:56.59 Totka Petrova BUL Praha 1978 4
9. 1:57.22 Margrit Klinger FRG Athínai 1982 3
10. 1:57.38 Olga Kotlyarova RUS Göteborg 2006 1
11. 1:57.39 Lilia Nurutdinova RUS Split 1990 3
12. 1:57.45 Hildegard Körner GDR Praha 1978 5
13. 1:57.48 Svetlana Klyuka RUS Göteborg 2006 2
14. 1:57.57 Ellen van Langen NED Split 1990 4
15. 1:57.65 Jolanda Ceplak SLO München 2002 1
16. 1:57.71 Anita Weiß GDR Praha 1978 6
17. 1:57.73 Lyubov Gurina RUS Stuttgart 1986 3
18. 1:57.92 Jolanta Januchta POL Athínai 1982 4
19. 1:58.14 Lilyana Tomova BUL Roma 1974 1
20. 1:58.15 Marina Arzamasova BLR Zürich 2014 1
21. 1:58.26 Sigrun Grau GER Stuttgart 1986 1s2
22. 1:58.33 Ella Kovacs ROU Split 1990 5
23. 1:58.45 Rebecca Lyne GBR Göteborg 2006 3
24. 1:58.50 Yelena Afanaseyeva RUS Budapest 1998 1
25. 1:58.55 Natalya Dukhnova BLR Helsinki 1994 2
26. 1:58.57 Gaby Bussmann FRG Stuttgart 1986 4
27. 1:58.62 Ulrike Bruns GDR Praha 1978 7
28. 1:58.65 Tatyana Petlyuk UKR Göteborg 2006 4
29. 1:58.69 Lyudmila Rogachova RUS Helsinki 1994 3
30. 1:58.80 Lynsey Sharp GBR Zürich 2014 2
31. 1:58.81 Gunhild Hoffmeister GDR Roma 1974 2
Fita Lovin ROU Praha 1978 3s1
33. 1:58.85 Yvonne Hak NED Barcelona 2010 1
34. 1:58.86 María Teresa Martínez ESP München 2002 2
35. 1:58.89 Milena Strnadová CZE Stuttgart 1986 5
36. 1:58.90 Jennifer Meadows GBR Barcelona 2010 1h2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 3:56.91 Tatyana Tomashova RUS Göteborg 2006 1
2. 3:57.61 Yuliya Chizhenko RUS Göteborg 2006 2
3. 3:57.80 Olga Dvirna RUS Athínai 1982 1
4. 3:58.79 Süreyya Ayhan-Kop TUR München 2002 1
5. 3:58.81 Gabriela Szabo ROU München 2002 2
6. 3:58.82 Zamira Zaytseva UZB Athínai 1982 2
7. 3:59.01 Giana Romanova RUS Praha 1978 1
8. 3:59.02 Gabriella Dorio ITA Athínai 1982 3
9. 3:59.31 Maricica Puica ROU Athínai 1982 4
10. 3:59.37 Daniela Yordanova BUL Göteborg 2006 3
11. 3:59.77 Natalia Marasescu ROU Praha 1978 2
12. 4:00.15 Totka Petrova BUL Praha 1978 3
13. 4:00.18 Valentina Ilyinykh RUS Praha 1978 4
14. 4:00.20 Nuria Fernández ESP Barcelona 2010 1
15. 4:00.36 Yelena Soboleva RUS Göteborg 2006 4
16. 4:00.55 Grete Waitz NOR Praha 1978 5
17. 4:00.78 Ulrike Bruns GDR Athínai 1982 5
18. 4:01.17 Hind Dehiba FRA Barcelona 2010 2
19. 4:01.19 Ravilya Agletdinova BLR Stuttgart 1986 1
20. 4:01.22 Tamara Sorokina RUS Athínai 1982 6
21. 4:01.30 Natalia Rodríguez ESP Barcelona 2010 3
22. 4:01.43 Lidia Chojecka POL Göteborg 2006 5
23. 4:01.54 Lisa Dobriskey GBR Barcelona 2010 4
24. 4:02.24 Corina Dumbravean ROU Göteborg 2006 6
25. 4:02.25 Gunhild Hoffmeister GDR Roma 1974 1
26. 4:02.32 Laura Muir GBR Berlin 2018 1
27. 4:02.36 Tatyana Dorovskikh UKR Stuttgart 1986 2
28. 4:02.37 Judit Varga HUN München 2002 4
29. 4:02.44 Doina Melinte ROU Stuttgart 1986 3
30. 4:02.70 Stephanie Twell GBR Barcelona 2010 5
31. 4:02.71 Natalya Tobias UKR Göteborg 2006 7
32. 4:03.08 Sofia Ennaoui POL Berlin 2018 2
33. 4:03.09 Ivana Kubesová CZE Stuttgart 1986 4
34. 4:03.75 Laura Weightman GBR Berlin 2018 3
35. 4:04.16 Fanjanteino Félix FRA Barcelona 2010 6
36. 4:04.18 Sifan Hassan NED Zürich 2014 1
37. 4:04.60 Cornelia Bürki SUI Praha 1978 8
38. 4:04.63 Ciara Mageean IRL Berlin 2018 4
39. 4:04.73 Vesela Yatzinska BUL Praha 1978 9
40. 4:04.74 Svetlana Kitova TJK Stuttgart 1986 6
41. 4:04.91 Oksana Zbrozhek RUS Barcelona 2010 7
42. 4:04.97 Lilyana Tomova BUL Roma 1974 2
43. 4:04.98 Iryna Lishchynska UKR Göteborg 2006 8
44. 4:04.99 Kirsty Wade GBR Stuttgart 1986 7
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 8:30.28 Svetlana Ulmasova UZB Athínai 1982 1
2. 8:31.84 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Helsinki 1994 1
3. 8:33.33 Maricica Puica ROU Athínai 1982 2
4. 8:33.53 Natalia Marasescu ROU Praha 1978 2
5. 8:33.99 Olga Bondarenko RUS Stuttgart 1986 1
6. 8:34.06 Yelena Sipatova RUS Athínai 1982 3
7. 8:34.33 Grete Waitz NOR Praha 1978 3
8. 8:36.48 Yvonne Murray GBR Helsinki 1994 2
9. 8:38.20 Zola Pieterse GBR Stuttgart 1986 4
10. 8:38.98 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKR Athínai 1982 4
11. 8:40.08 Gabriela Szabo ROU Helsinki 1994 3
12. 8:40.35 Tatyana Dorovskikh UKR Stuttgart 1986 5
13. 8:40.48 Olga Churbanova RUS Helsinki 1994 4
14. 8:40.74 Yelena Vyazova UKR Stuttgart 1986 6
15. 8:41.71 Lyudmila Borisova RUS Helsinki 1994 5
16. 8:43.65 Birgit Friedmann FRG Athínai 1982 5
17. 8:43.68 Yelena Romanova RUS Split 1990 2
18. 8:44.44 Cornelia Bürki SUI Stuttgart 1986 7
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 14:46.12 Sifan Hassan NED Berlin 2018 1
2. 14:53.05 Eilish McColgan GBR Berlin 2018 2
3. 14:54.44 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR Barcelona 2010 1
4. 14:54.71 Sara Moreira POR Barcelona 2010 2
5. 14:56.18 Marta Domínguez ESP Göteborg 2006 1
6. 14:56.57 Liliya Shobukhova RUS Göteborg 2006 2
7. 14:57.63 Yasemin Can TUR Berlin 2018 3
8. 14:57.65 Paula Radcliffe GBR München 2002 1
9. 14:58.47 Jessica Augusto POR Barcelona 2010 3
10. 15:01.41 Joanne Pavey GBR Göteborg 2006 4
11. 15:03.73 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER Berlin 2018 4
12. 15:04.75 Melissa Courtney GBR Berlin 2018 5
13. 15:06.47 Olga Kravtsova BLR Göteborg 2006 5
14. 15:06.50 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Budapest 1998 1
15. 15:07.89 Ingrid Kristiansen NOR Stuttgart 1986 1
16. 15:08.31 Gabriela Szabo ROU Budapest 1998 2
17. 15:09.65 Susan Krumins NED Berlin 2018 6
18. 15:11.38 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Göteborg 2006 6
19. 15:11.70 Olga Golovkina RUS Helsinki 2012 1
20. 15:11.79 Susanne Wigene NOR Göteborg 2006 7
21. 15:12.77 Julia Bleasdale GBR Helsinki 2012 3
22. 15:13.40 Roxana Barca ROU Helsinki 2012 4
23. 15:14.40 Elena Romagnolo ITA Barcelona 2010 4
24. 15:15.22 Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS München 2002 3
25. 15:16.13 Ancuta Bobocel ROU Berlin 2018 7
26. 15:16.38 Lornah Kiplagat NED Göteborg 2006 1
27. 15:16.54 Nadia Ejjafini ITA Helsinki 2012 5
28. 15:16.61 Olivera Jevtic SRB Budapest 1998 4
29. 15:16.65 Olga Yegorova RUS München 2002 4
30. 15:16.8 Galina Bogomalova RUS Göteborg 2006 2
31. 15:16.85 Krisztina Papp HUN Göteborg 2006 8
32. 15:17.0 Jelena Prokopcuka LAT Göteborg 2006 3
33. 15:17.5 Inga Abitova RUS Göteborg 2006 5
34. 15:17.7 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUS Göteborg 2006 6
35. 15:19.12 Mihaela Botezan ROU München 2002 6
36. 15:19.80 Sabine Fischer SUI Barcelona 2010 5
37. 15:20.54 Meraf Bahta SWE Amsterdam 2016 2
38. 15:20.70 Stephanie Twell GBR Amsterdam 2016 3
39. 15:20.78 Annemari Sandell FIN Budapest 1998 5
40. 15:21.64 Maureen Koster NED Berlin 2018 8
41. 15:22.13 María Protópappa GRE Göteborg 2006 9
42. 15:22.15 Almensch Belete BEL Helsinki 2012 6
43. 15:22.50 Regina Rakhimkulova RUS Göteborg 2006 10
44. 15:22.68 Nathalie De Vos BEL Göteborg 2006 11
45. 15:24.18 Laura Whittle GBR Amsterdam 2016 5
46. 15:24.36 Charlotta Fougberg SWE Berlin 2018 9
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 30:01.09 Paula Radcliffe GBR München 2002 1
2. 30:23.25 Ingrid Kristiansen NOR Stuttgart 1986 1
3. 30:31.42 Inga Abitova RUS Göteborg 2006 1
4. 30:32.36 Susanne Wigene NOR Göteborg 2006 2
5. 30:32.72 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUS Göteborg 2006 3
6. 30:35.90 Galina Bogomalova RUS Göteborg 2006 4
7. 30:37.26 Lornah Kiplagat NED Göteborg 2006 5
8. 30:38.78 Jelena Prokopcuka LAT Göteborg 2006 6
9. 30:47.59 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL München 2002 2
10. 30:51.69 Marta Domínguez ESP Göteborg 2006 7
11. 30:57.21 Olga Bondarenko RUS Stuttgart 1986 2
12. 31:04.00 Lyudmila Biktasheva RUS München 2002 3
13. 31:08.75 Fernanda Ribeiro POR Helsinki 1994 1
14. 31:10.23 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR Barcelona 2010 1
15. 31:12.86 Yasemin Can TUR Amsterdam 2016 1
16. 31:13.96 Mihaela Botezan ROU München 2002 4
17. 31:19.03 Ana Dulce Félix POR Amsterdam 2016 2
18. 31:19.76 Ulrike Bruns GDR Stuttgart 1986 3
19. 31:23.45 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Amsterdam 2016 3
20. 31:25.77 Jessica Augusto POR Barcelona 2010 2
21. 31:30.74 Fionualla McCormack IRL Amsterdam 2016 4
22. 31:32.64 Lidia Simon ROU Budapest 1998 3
23. 31:32.82 Maria Conceição Ferreira POR Helsinki 1994 2
24. 31:34.26 Olivera Jevtic SRB Budapest 1998 4
25. 31:34.61 Joanne Pavey GBR Amsterdam 2016 5
26. 31:35.96 Daria Nauer SUI Helsinki 1994 3
27. 31:36.90 Hilda Kibet NED Barcelona 2010 3
28. 31:37.43 Veronica Inglese ITA Amsterdam 2016 6
29. 31:38.02 Jessica Andrews GBR Amsterdam 2016 7
30. 31:38.75 Kathrin Weßel GER Helsinki 1994 4
31. 31:39.35 Aurora Cunha POR Stuttgart 1986 4
32. 31:40.28 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Göteborg 2006 8
33. 31:41.03 Cristina Misaros ROU Helsinki 1994 5
34. 31:42.14 Maria Guida ITA Helsinki 1994 6
35. 31:42.43 Svetlana Guskova MDA Stuttgart 1986 5
36. 31:42.99 Yelena Vyazova UKR Stuttgart 1986 6
37. 31:43.29 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ISR Berlin 2018 1
38. 31:44.82 Irina Mikitenko GER Göteborg 2006 9
39. 31:45.94 Nathalie De Vos BEL Göteborg 2006 10
40. 31:46.47 Julia Vaquero ESP Budapest 1998 6
41. 31:46.83 Yelena Romanova RUS Split 1990 1
42. 31:49.46 Elizabeth McColgan GBR Stuttgart 1986 7
43. 31:49.47 Constantina Dita ROU Göteborg 2006 11
44. 31:51.32 Olha Skrypak UKR Helsinki 2012 3
45. 31:51.68 Annette Sergent FRA Split 1990 3
46. 31:52.55 Susan Krumins NED Berlin 2018 2
47. 31:53.12 Fernanda Marques POR Helsinki 1994 7
48. 31:55.93 Karolina Szabo HUN Stuttgart 1986 8
49. 31:55.99 Klara Kashapova RUS Helsinki 1994 8
50. 31:56.69 Angela Tooby GBR Stuttgart 1986 9
51. 31:57.02 Gunhild Haugen NOR München 2002 8
52. 31:58.25 Marie-Louise Hamrin SWE Split 1990 4
53. 32:00.55 Sonja Stolic SRB München 2002 9
54. 32:01.04 Kathy Butler GBR Göteborg 2006 12
55. 32:02.37 Nadia Dandolo ITA Split 1990 5
56. 32:03.07 Nadezhda Galyamova UKR Split 1990 6
57. 32:04.00 Jip Vastenburg NED Amsterdam 2016 8
58. 32:04.34 Maria Curatolo ITA Stuttgart 1986 10
59. 32:06.01 Wanda Panfil POL Split 1990 7
60. 32:07.90 Mara Yamauchi GBR Göteborg 2006 13
61. 32:08.74 Claudia Lokar GER Helsinki 1994 9
62. 32:09.26 Silvia Weissteiner ITA Göteborg 2006 14
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 12.38 Yordanka Donkova BUL Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 12.45 Lucyna Kalek POL Athínai 1982 1s1
3. 12.52 Cornelia Oschkenat GER Stuttgart 1986 2s2
4. 12.54 Kerstin Knabe GDR Athínai 1982 3
5. 12.55 Bettine Jahn GDR Athínai 1982 4
6. 12.56 Svetla Dimitrova BUL Budapest 1998 1
7. 12.58 Ginka Zagorcheva BUL Stuttgart 1986 2h2
8. 12.59 Susanna Kallur SWE Göteborg 2006 1
9. 12.60 Grazyna Rabsztyn POL Praha 1978 1s1
10. 12.62 Johanna Klier GDR Praha 1978 1f1
Cindy Roleder GER Amsterdam 2016 1
12. 12.63 Nevin Yanit TUR Barcelona 2010 1
Tiffany Porter GBR Zürich 2014 1s2
14. 12.65 Brigita Bukovec SLO Budapest 1998 2
Derval O'Rourke IRL Barcelona 2010 2
16. 12.66 Anneliese Ehrhardt GDR Roma 1974 1
Monique Tourret FRA Split 1990 1s2
18. 12.67 Tatyana Anisimova RUS Praha 1978 2f2
Elvira Herman BLR Berlin 2018 1
20. 12.68 Carolin Nytra GER Barcelona 2010 3
Alina Talay BLR Amsterdam 2016 2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 52.92 Natalya Antyukh RUS Barcelona 2010 1
2. 53.32 Marina Stepanova RUS Stuttgart 1986 1
3. 53.33 Sally Gunnell GBR Helsinki 1994 1
4. 53.37 Ionela Târlea ROU Budapest 1998 1
5. 53.60 Sabine Busch GER Stuttgart 1986 2
6. 53.62 Tatyana Ledovskaya BLR Split 1990 1
7. 53.77 Irina Davydova RUS Helsinki 2012 1
8. 53.82 Vania Stambolova BUL Barcelona 2010 2
9. 53.93 Yevgeniya Isakova RUS Göteborg 2006 1
10. 54.02 Faní Halkiá GRE Göteborg 2006 2
11. 54.07 Tatyana Tereschuk-Antipova UKR Budapest 1998 2
12. 54.13 Cornelia Ullrich GER Stuttgart 1986 3
13. 54.15 Ann-Louise Skoglund SWE Stuttgart 1986 4
14. 54.18 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR Barcelona 2010 3
15. 54.24 Denisa Rosolová CZE Helsinki 2012 2
16. 54.30 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Barcelona 2010 4
17. 54.33 Léa Sprunger SUI Berlin 2018 1
18. 54.35 Anna Ryzhykova UKR Helsinki 2012 3
19. 54.36 Anita Protti SUI Split 1990 2
20. 54.45 Sylvia Rieger GER Budapest 1998 3
21. 54.48 Eilidh Doyle GBR Zürich 2014 1
22. 54.56 Hanna Titimets UKR Zürich 2014 2
23. 54.58 Angela Morosanu ROU Barcelona 2010 5
24. 54.59 Gudrun Arnardóttir ISL Budapest 1998 4
25. 54.62 Ester Goosens NED Budapest 1998 5
26. 54.67 Adina Mocanu ROU Barcelona 2010 1s1
27. 54.68 Anna Knoroz RUS Helsinki 1994 3
28. 54.74 Genowefa Blaszak POL Stuttgart 1986 5
29. 54.75 Monica Rydén SWE Split 1990 3
30. 54.76 Ellen Fiedler GDR Stuttgart 1986 2s1
31. 54.79 Heike Meißner GER Helsinki 1994 4
32. 54.80 Claudia Marx GER Göteborg 2006 2s1
33. 54.82 Aleksandra Ryzhkova UKR Berlin 2018 1s3
34. 54.87 Anna Jesien POL Göteborg 2006 3s1
35. 54.89 Tatyana Zelentsova UZB Praha 1978 1
Petra Pfaff GDR Athínai 1982 2
37. 54.92 Yelena Churakova RUS Helsinki 2012 3s1
38. 54.93 Chantal Rega FRA Athínai 1982 3
39. 54.97 Gudrun Abt GER Split 1990 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 9:17.57 Yuliya Zaripova RUS Barcelona 2010 1
2. 9:18.85 Gesa Felicitas Krause GER Amsterdam 2016 1
3. 9:22.29 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI Berlin 2018 2
4. 9:24.46 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Berlin 2018 3
5. 9:24.78 Luiza Gega ALB Berlin 2018 4
6. 9:26.05 Alesya Turova BLR Göteborg 2006 1
7. 9:28.05 Tatyana Arkhipova RUS Göteborg 2006 2
8. 9:29.43 Antje Möldner-Schmidt GER Zürich 2014 1
9. 9:29.74 Adva Cohen ISR Berlin 2018 5
10. 9:29.76 Elena Burkard GER Berlin 2018 6
11. 9:30.16 Charlotta Fougberg SWE Zürich 2014 2
12. 9:30.19 Hattie Archer GBR Barcelona 2010 2
13. 9:30.70 Diana Martín ESP Zürich 2014 3
14. 9:30.99 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR Zürich 2014 4
15. 9:31.62 Wioletta Frankiewicz POL Göteborg 2006 3
16. 9:31.66 Anna Emilie Møller DEN Berlin 2018 7
17. 9:31.84 Irene Sánchez-Escribano ESP Berlin 2018 8
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA Berlin 2018 9
19. 9:32.15 Rosie Clarke GBR Berlin 2018 10
20. 9:32.39 Gülcan Mingir TUR Helsinki 2012 1h2
21. 9:34.02 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA Berlin 2018 5h2
22. 9:34.28 Marusa Mismas SLO Berlin 2018 6h2
23. 9:34.75 Layes Abdullayeva AZE Barcelona 2010 4
24. 9:35.05 Özlem Kaya TUR Amsterdam 2016 3
25. 9:35.52 Sophia Duarte FRA Barcelona 2010 5
26. 9:35.71 Zulema Fuentes-Pila ESP Barcelona 2010 6
27. 9:35.78 Veerle Dejaeghere BEL Göteborg 2006 4
28. 9:36.15 Emma Oudiou FRA Berlin 2018 8h2
29. 9:36.99 Natalya Koloskova RUS Zürich 2014 6
30. 9:37.28 Nataliya Strebkova UKR Berlin 2018 6h1
31. 9:38.05 Yelena Orlova RUS Göteborg 2006 5
32. 9:38.17 Mariya Shatalova UKR Amsterdam 2016 4
33. 9:38.56 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN Berlin 2018 7h1
34. 9:39.24 Ida Nilsson SWE Göteborg 2006 6
35. 9:39.92 Polina Jelizarova LAT Helsinki 2012 1h1
36. 9:40.09 Natalya Gorchakova RUS Helsinki 2012 3h1
37. 9:40.30 Clarisse Cruz POR Helsinki 2012 4h1
38. 9:40.88 Ancuta Bobocel ROU Helsinki 2012 4h2
39. 9:41.05 Martina Merlo ITA Berlin 2018 8h1
40. 9:41.14 Katarzyna Kowalska POL Barcelona 2010 2h2
41. 9:41.16 Sandra Eriksson FIN Amsterdam 2016 3h2
Alicja Konieczek POL Berlin 2018 9h1
43. 9:41.18 Jana Sussmann GER Berlin 2018 9h2
44. 9:41.25 Élodie Olivarès FRA Göteborg 2006 6s2
45. 9:41.63 Cristina Casandra ROU Göteborg 2006 7s2
46. 9:41.70 Janica Rauma FIN Berlin 2018 10h2
47. 9:42.16 Sara Treacy IRL Amsterdam 2016 5h2
48. 9:42.32 Lyubov Kharlamova RUS Göteborg 2006 2s1
49. 9:42.72 Silvia Danekova BUL Helsinki 2012 5h1
50. 9:42.91 Anastasiya Puzakova BLR Amsterdam 2016 6
51. 9:43.08 Sanaa Schretzmair GER Helsinki 2012 6h1
52. 9:43.19 Michele Finn IRL Amsterdam 2016 7
53. 9:44.15 Stephanie Reilly IRL Helsinki 2012 5h2
54. 9:44.25 Fionualla McCormack IRL Barcelona 2010 9
55. 9:44.72 María José Pérez ESP Berlin 2018 11h2
56. 9:45.53 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL Amsterdam 2016 6h2
57. 9:45.69 Meryem Akdag TUR Amsterdam 2016 3h1
58. 9:45.75 Ingeborg Løvnes NOR Amsterdam 2016 11
59. 9:45.87 Miranda Boonstra NED Göteborg 2006 8s2
60. 9:46.25 Matylda Kowal POL Amsterdam 2016 5h1
61. 9:47.32 Maya Rehberg GER Amsterdam 2016 8h2
62. 9:47.37 Roísín McGettigan IRL Göteborg 2006 5s1
63. 9:47.46 Chiara Scherrer SUI Berlin 2018 10h1
64. 9:47.75 Francesca Bertoni ITA Berlin 2018 12h2
65. 9:48.10 Lívia Tóth HUN Göteborg 2006 6s1
66. 9:48.46 Lennie Waite GBR Amsterdam 2016 8h1
67. 9:48.90 Verena Dreier GER Göteborg 2006 10s2
68. 9:50.16 Maria Larsson SWE Amsterdam 2016 10h2
69. 9:50.38 Lucie Sekanová CZE Berlin 2018 12h1
70. 9:52.02 Rosa María Morató ESP Göteborg 2006 7s1
71. 9:52.38 Elena Romagnolo ITA Göteborg 2006 12s2
72. 9:53.07 Iríni Kokkinaríou GRE Göteborg 2006 13s2
73. 9:53.14 Rasa Troup LTU Göteborg 2006 9s1
74. 9:53.36 Zita Kácser HUN Berlin 2018 14h2
75. 9:53.43 Oxana Juravel MDA Barcelona 2010 5h2
76. 9:53.86 Johanna Lehtinen FIN Zürich 2014 7h2
77. 9:54.80 Camilla Richardsson FIN Amsterdam 2016 10h1
78. 9:55.61 Caroline Högardh SWE Berlin 2018 15h1
79. 9:57.10 Irene Van der Reijken NED Berlin 2018 16h1
80. 9:57.19 Giulia Martinelli ITA Helsinki 2012 7h2
81. 9:58.37 Christin Johansson SWE Göteborg 2006 10s1
Vaida Zusinaité LTU Helsinki 2012 8h2
83. 9:58.73 Maeve Danois FRA Amsterdam 2016 11h1
84. 10:00.09 Agnes Tschurtschenthaler ITA Göteborg 2006 11s1
85. 10:00.36 Ebba Stenbäck Morrison SWE Göteborg 2006 12s1
86. 10:01.56 Dobrinka Shalamanova BUL Göteborg 2006 13s1
87. 10:02.00 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Helsinki 2012 9h2
88. 10:03.60 Jekaterina Patjuk EST Zürich 2014 9h1
89. 10:05.22 Marcela Lustigová CZE Barcelona 2010 6h2
90. 10:07.58 Valeria Roffino ITA Zürich 2014 8h2
91. 10:08.76 Yekaterina Sokolenko RUS Zürich 2014 10h2
92. 10:10.83 Lyudmila Remeslova RUS Barcelona 2010 9h1
93. 10:11.21 Marzena Michalska ITA Göteborg 2006 14s1
94. 10:13.94 Stephanie O'Reilly IRL Barcelona 2010 10h1
95. 10:15.28 Binnaz Uslu TUR Barcelona 2010 7h2
96. 10:15.29 Astrid Leutert SUI Zürich 2014 11h2
97. 10:20.99 Barbara Parker GBR Barcelona 2010 8h2
98. 10:21.36 Türkan Özata-Erismis TUR Göteborg 2006 14s2
99. 10:29.12 Louise Mørch DEN Göteborg 2006 15s1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 41.68 Silke Möller,
Katrin Krabbe,
Kerstin Behrendt,
Sabine Günther
GER Split 1990 1
2. 41.84 Silke Möller,
Sabine Günther,
Ingrid Auerswald,
Marlies Göhr
GER Stuttgart 1986 1
3. 41.88 Asha Phillip,
Imani Lansiquot,
Bianca Williams,
Dina Asher-Smith
GBR Berlin 2018 1
4. 42.04 Jamile Samuel,
Dafne Schippers,
Tessa Van Schagen,
Naomi Sedney
NED Amsterdam 2016 1
5. 42.15 Dafne Schippers,
Marije van Hunenstijn,
Jamile Samuel,
Naomi Sedney
NED Berlin 2018 2
6. 42.19 Gesine Walther,
Bärbel Wöckel,
Sabine Günther,
Marlies Göhr
GDR Athínai 1982 1
Asha Phillip,
Imani Lansiquot,
Bianca Williams,
Daryll Neita
GBR Berlin 2018 1h1
8. 42.23 Lisa Marie Kwaiye,
Gina Lückenkemper,
Tatjana Pinto,
Rebekka Haase
GER Berlin 2018 3
9. 42.24 Asha Phillip,
Ashleigh Nelson,
Jodie Williams,
Desirèe Henry
GBR Zürich 2014 1
10. 42.29 Oleysa Povh,
Nataliya Pogrebnyak,
Mariya Ryemyen,
Yelizaveta Bryzgina
UKR Barcelona 2010 1
Céline Distel-Bonnet,
Ayodelé Ikuesan,
Myriam Soumaré,
Stella Akakpo
FRA Zürich 2014 1h1
12. 42.30 Ajla Del Ponte,
Sarah Atcho,
Mujinga Kambundji,
Salomé Kora
SUI Berlin 2018 4
13. 42.45 Myriam Soumaré,
Véronique Mang,
Lina Jacques-Sébastien,
Christine Arron
FRA Barcelona 2010 2
Asha Phillip,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Bianca Williams,
Daryll Neita
GBR Amsterdam 2016 2
15. 42.46 Delphine Combe,
Muriel Hurtis,
Sylviane Félix,
Odiah Sidibé
FRA München 2002 1
16. 42.48 Tatjana Pinto,
Lisa Mayer,
Gina Lückenkemper,
Rebekka Haase
GER Amsterdam 2016 3
17. 42.51 Doris Maletzki,
Renate Stecher,
Christine Heinich,
Bärbel Wöckel
GDR Roma 1974 1
Leena Günther,
Anne Cibis,
Tatjana Lofamakanda Pinto,
Verena Sailer
GER Helsinki 2012 1
19. 42.54 Vera Anisimova (RUS),
Lyudmila Maslakova (RUS),
Lyudmila Kondratyeva (RUS),
Lyudmila Storozhkova (UZB)
Soviet Union Praha 1978 1
Melanie Paschke,
Gabriele Rockmeier,
Sina Schielke,
Marion Wagner
GER München 2002 2
21. 42.59 Katia Benth,
Frédérique Bangué,
Sylviane Félix,
Christine Arron
FRA Budapest 1998 1
22. 42.62 Asha Phillip,
Ashleigh Nelson,
Anyika Onuora,
Desirèe Henry
GBR Zürich 2014 1h2
23. 42.66 Wendy Hoyte,
Kathy Cook,
Beverley Callander,
Shirley Thomas
GBR Athínai 1982 2
24. 42.68 Laurence Bily,
Marie-Christine Cazier,
Rose-Aimee Bacoul,
Liliane Gaschet
FRA Athínai 1982 3
Ginka Zagorcheva,
Anelia Nuneva,
Nadezhda Georgieva,
Yordanka Donkova
BUL Stuttgart 1986 2
Melanie Paschke,
Gabriele Rockmeier,
Birgit Rockmeier,
Andrea Philipp
GER Budapest 1998 2
Marika Popowicz,
Daria Korczynska,
Marta Jeschke,
Weronika Wedler
POL Barcelona 2010 3
28. 42.70 Oleysa Povh,
Nataliya Pogrebnyak,
Mariya Ryemyen,
Viktoriya Pyatachenko
UKR Helsinki 2012 1h1
29. 42.71 Yuliya Gushchina,
Natalya Rusakova,
Irina Khabarova,
Yekaterina Grigoryeva
RUS Göteborg 2006 1
30. 42.72 Beverley Callander,
Kathy Cook,
Sharon Danville,
Sonia Lannaman
GBR Praha 1978 2
31. 42.73 Oksana Ekk,
Galina Malchugina,
Natalya Voronova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Budapest 1998 3
32. 42.74 Antonina Nastoburko (UKR),
Natalya Bochina (RUS),
Marina Zhirova (RUS),
Olga Zolotaryova (RUS)
Soviet Union Stuttgart 1986 3
33. 42.75 Elfgard Schittenhelm,
Annegret Kröniger,
Annegret Richter,
Ingeborg Helten
FRG Roma 1974 2
34. 42.77 Madiea Ghafoor,
Dafne Schippers,
Tessa Van Schagen,
Jamile Samuel
NED Zürich 2014 2h1
35. 42.80 Kadene Vassell,
Dafne Schippers,
Eva Lubbers,
Jamile Samuel
NED Helsinki 2012 2
36. 42.87 Ajla Del Ponte,
Sarah Atcho,
Ellen Sprunger,
Salomé Kora
SUI Amsterdam 2016 2h1
37. 42.90 Melanie Paschke,
Bettina Zipp,
Silke Knoll,
Silke Lichtenhagen
GER Helsinki 1994 1
38. 42.96 Natalya Anisimova,
Galina Malchugina,
Marina Trandenkova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Helsinki 1994 2
39. 42.98 Mujinga Kambundji,
Marisa Lavanchy,
Ellen Sprunger,
Léa Sprunger
SUI Zürich 2014 3h1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 3:16.87 Kirsten Emmelmann,
Sabine Busch,
Petra Schersing,
Marita Koch
GDR Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 3:19.04 Kirsten Emmelmann,
Sabine Busch,
Dagmar Neubauer,
Marita Koch
GDR Athínai 1982 1
3. 3:21.02 Manuela Derr,
Annette Hesselbarth,
Petra Schersing,
Grit Breuer
GER Split 1990 1
4. 3:21.20 Christiane Marquardt,
Barbara Krug,
Christina Lathan,
Marita Koch
GDR Praha 1978 1
5. 3:22.17 Vera Tylová,
Milena Strnadová,
Tatána Kocembová,
Jarmila Kratochvílová
CZE Athínai 1982 2
6. 3:22.34 Francine Landre,
Viviane Dorsile,
Evelyn Élien,
Marie-José Pérec
FRA Helsinki 1994 1
7. 3:22.53 Tatyana Prorochenko (UKR),
Nadezhda Olizarenko (UKR),
Tatyana Providokhina (RUS),
Mariya Pinigina (UKR)
Soviet Union Praha 1978 2
8. 3:22.79 Yelena Didilenko (RUS),
Irina Olkhovnikova (UKR),
Olga Mineyeva (RUS),
Irina Baskakova (RUS)
Soviet Union Athínai 1982 3
9. 3:22.80 Gisela Kinzel,
Ute Thimm,
Heike-Elke Gaugel,
Gaby Bussmann
FRG Stuttgart 1986 2
10. 3:23.03 Anke Feller,
Uta Rohländer-Fromm,
Sylvia Rieger,
Grit Breuer
GER Budapest 1998 1
11. 3:23.34 Yelena Vinogradova (RUS),
Lyudmila Dzhigalova (UKR),
Yelena Ruzina (RUS),
Tatyana Ledovskaya (BLR)
Soviet Union Split 1990 2
12. 3:23.56 Natalya Khrushchelyova,
Svetlana Goncharenko,
Yekaterina Bakhvalova,
Olga Kotlyarova
RUS Budapest 1998 2
13. 3:24.06 Natalya Khrushchelyova,
Yelena Andreyeva,
Tatyana Zakharova,
Svetlana Goncharenko
RUS Helsinki 1994 2
14. 3:24.07 Fabienne Kohlmann,
Esther Cremer,
Janin Lindenberg,
Claudia Hoffman
GER Barcelona 2010 1
15. 3:24.10 Karin Janke,
Uta Rohländer-Fromm,
Heike Meißner,
Anja Rücker
GER Helsinki 1994 3
16. 3:24.14 Melanie Neef,
Linda Staines,
Phylis Smith,
Sally Gunnell
GBR Helsinki 1994 4
17. 3:24.27 Marie Gayot,
Muriel Hurtis,
Agnès Raharolahy,
Floria Guei
FRA Zürich 2014 1
18. 3:24.32 Nicola Sanders,
Marilyn Okoro,
Lee McConnell,
Perri Shakes-Drayton
GBR Barcelona 2010 2
Natalya Pyhyda,
Hrystyna Stuy,
Hanna Ryzhkova,
Olha Zemlyak
UKR Zürich 2014 2
20. 3:24.34 Eilidh Doyle,
Kelly Massey,
Shana Cox,
Margaret Adeoye
GBR Zürich 2014 3
21. 3:24.65 Ewa Kasprzyk,
Marzena Wojdecka,
Elzbieta Kapusta,
Genowefa Blaszak
POL Stuttgart 1986 3
22. 3:24.78 Sally Gunnell,
Jennifer Stoute,
Patricia Beckford,
Linda Staines
GBR Split 1990 3
23. 3:25.02 Alena Mamina,
Tatyana Veshkurova,
Tatyana Firova,
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS Zürich 2014 4
24. 3:25.05 Emily Diamond,
Anyika Onuora,
Eilidh Doyle,
Seren Bundy-Davies
GBR Amsterdam 2016 1
25. 3:25.07 Yuliya Olishevska,
Olha Zemlyak,
Natalya Pyhyda,
Alina Lohvynenko
UKR Helsinki 2012 1
26. 3:25.10 Florence Ekpo-Umoh,
Birgit Rockmeier,
Claudia Marx,
Grit Breuer
GER München 2002 1
27. 3:25.12 Karin Janke,
Andrea Thomas,
Helga Arendt,
Silke Knoll
GER Split 1990 4
Svetlana Pospelova,
Natalya Ivanova,
Olga Zaytseva,
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS Göteborg 2006 1
29. 3:25.16 Fabienne Ficher,
Viviane Dorsile,
Evelyn Élien,
Marie-José Pérec
FRA Split 1990 5
30. 3:25.21 Brigitte Rohde,
Waltraud Dietsch,
Angelika Handt,
Ellen Streidt
GDR Roma 1974 1
31. 3:25.49 Phara Anacharis,
Lenora Guion Firmin,
Marie Gayot,
Floria Guei
FRA Helsinki 2012 2
32. 3:25.59 Natalya Antyukh,
Natalya Nazarova,
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya,
Oleysa Zykina
RUS München 2002 2
33. 3:25.66 Donna Fraser,
Victoria Jamison,
Katharine Merry,
Allison Curbishley
GBR Budapest 1998 3
34. 3:25.70 Marika Lindholm,
Mona-Lisa Pursiainen,
Pirjo Häggman,
Riitta Salin
FIN Roma 1974 2
35. 3:25.71 Ute Thimm,
Heike Schmidt,
Christine Brinkmann,
Gaby Bussmann
FRG Athínai 1982 4
Chiara Bazzoni,
Marta Milani,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Libania Grenot
ITA Barcelona 2010 3
37. 3:25.73 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Joanna Linkiewicz,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Zürich 2014 5
38. 3:25.82 Kathy Cook,
Linsey McDonald,
Gladys Taylor,
Joslyn Hoyte-Smith
GBR Athínai 1982 5
39. 3:25.86 Yelena Migunova,
Natalya Ivanova,
Tatyana Firova,
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS Göteborg 2006 1h1
40. 3:25.96 Phara Anacharis,
Brigitte Ntíamoah,
Marie Gayot,
Floria Guei
FRA Amsterdam 2016 2
41. 3:26.02 Zuzana Hejnová,
Zuzana Bergrová,
Jitka Bartonicková,
Denisa Rosolová
CZE Helsinki 2012 3
42. 3:26.10 Inta Klimovicha (LAT),
Ingrida Barkane (LAT),
Nadezhda Ilyina (RUS),
Natalya Sokolova (RUS)
Soviet Union Roma 1974 3
43. 3:26.14 Yelena Vinogradova (RUS),
Marina Shmonina (UZB),
Yelena Ruzina (RUS),
Lyudmila Dzhigalova (UKR)
Soviet Union Split 1990 1h1
44. 3:26.15 Zuzanna Radecka,
Grazyna Prokopek,
Malgorzata Pskit,
Anna Jesien
POL München 2002 3
45. 3:26.20 Shana Cox,
Nicola Sanders,
Lee McConnell,
Eilidh Doyle
GBR Helsinki 2012 4
46. 3:26.21 Svetlana Goncharenko,
Yekaterina Kulikova,
Yekaterina Bakhvalova,
Natalya Khrushchelyova
RUS Budapest 1998 1h2
47. 3:26.26 Juliana Marinova,
Pepa Pavlova,
Yordanka Krumova,
Rositza Stamenova
BUL Stuttgart 1986 4
48. 3:26.4 Genowefa Blaszak,
Krystyna Kacperczyk,
Danuta Pieczyk,
Irena Szewinska
POL Roma 1974 4
49. 3:26.42 Eilidh Doyle,
Margaret Adeoye,
Kelly Massey,
Seren Bundy-Davies
GBR Amsterdam 2016 1h1
50. 3:26.59 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Berlin 2018 1
51. 3:26.65 Helen Karagounis,
Helen Frost,
Melanie Purkiss,
Lee McConnell
GBR München 2002 4
52. 3:26.71 Ekaterina Bobrik,
Irina Khlyustova,
Anna Kozak,
Sviatlana Usovich
BLR Göteborg 2006 2h1
53. 3:26.76 Malgorzata Dunecka,
Krystyna Kacperczyk,
Genowefa Blaszak,
Irena Szewinska
POL Praha 1978 3
54. 3:26.89 Natalya Nazarova,
Kseniya Zadorina,
Antonina Krivoshapka,
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS Barcelona 2010 1h1
55. 3:27.17 Karen Williams,
Joslyn Hoyte-Smith,
Verona Elder,
Donna Hartley
GBR Praha 1978 4
Elea Mariama Diarra,
Déborah Sananes,
Agnès Raharolahy,
Floria Guei
FRA Berlin 2018 2
57. 3:27.24 Otilia Ruicu,
Alina Rîpanu,
Mariana Florea,
Ionela Târlea
ROU Budapest 1998 4
58. 3:27.40 Zoey Clark,
Anyika Onuora,
Amy Allcock,
Eilidh Doyle
GBR Berlin 2018 3
59. 3:27.49 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Chiara Bazzoni,
Libania Grenot
ITA Amsterdam 2016 3
60. 3:27.50 Karin Janke,
Uta Rohländer-Fromm,
Linda Kisabaka,
Anja Rücker
GER Helsinki 1994 2h1
61. 3:27.54 Jitka Burianová,
Ludmila Formanová,
Hana Benesová,
Helena Fuchsová
CZE Budapest 1998 5
62. 3:27.60 Ewelina Ptak,
Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Amsterdam 2016 4
Laura Müller,
Friederike Möhlenkamp,
Lara Hoffmann,
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer
GER Amsterdam 2016 5
64. 3:27.61 Francine Landre,
Anita Mormand,
Marie-Francoise Opheltès,
Viviane Dorsile
FRA Budapest 1998 6
65. 3:27.63 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Ayomide Folorunso,
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo,
Libania Grenot
ITA Berlin 2018 1h1
66. 3:27.69 Yulianna Yuschanka,
Sviatlana Usovich,
Anna Kozak,
Ilona Usovich
BLR Göteborg 2006 2
Esther Cremer,
Christiane Klopsch,
Lena Schmidt,
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer
GER Zürich 2014 6
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo,
Hanne Claes,
Justien Grillet,
Camille Laus
BEL Berlin 2018 4
69. 3:27.72 Ewelina Ptak,
Martyna Dabrowska,
Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz
POL Amsterdam 2016 2h1
70. 3:27.77 Monika Bejnar,
Grazyna Prokopek,
Ewelina Setowska,
Anna Jesien
POL Göteborg 2006 3
71. 3:27.81 Esther Cremer,
Janin Lindenberg,
Christiane Klopsch,
Fabienne Kohlmann
GER Helsinki 2012 5
72. 3:27.9 Dagmar Führmann,
Elke Barth,
Hildegard Falck,
Rita Wilden
FRG Roma 1974 5
73. 3:27.92 Jennifer Meadows,
Emma Duck,
Lee McConnell,
Marilyn Okoro
GBR Göteborg 2006 1h2
74. 3:27.95 Nadezhda Kostovalová,
Hana Benesová,
Erika Suchovská,
Ludmila Formanová
CZE Helsinki 1994 5
75. 3:27.96 Elke Decker,
Elke Barth,
Gaby Bussmann,
Silvia Hollmann
FRG Praha 1978 5
76. 3:28.01 Korinna Fink,
Anja Pollmächer,
Claudia Hoffman,
Claudia Marx
GER Göteborg 2006 2h2
Nicola Sanders,
Vicky Barr,
Marilyn Okoro,
Lee McConnell
GBR Barcelona 2010 2h1
78. 3:28.03 Darya Prystupa,
Hanna Titimets,
Alina Lohvynenko,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Barcelona 2010 4
79. 3:28.11 Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle,
Muriel Hurtis,
Thélia Sigère,
Virginie Michanol
FRA Barcelona 2010 5
80. 3:28.12 Zoey Clark,
Finette Agyapong,
Mary Abichi,
Emily Diamond
GBR Berlin 2018 2h1
81. 3:28.14 Kseniya Karandyuk,
Oksana Ilyushkina,
Oksana Shcherbak,
Natalya Pyhyda
UKR Göteborg 2006 3h1
82. 3:28.17 Lee McConnell,
Emma Duck,
Marilyn Okoro,
Nicola Sanders
GBR Göteborg 2006 4
83. 3:28.18 Darya Prystupa,
Olga Lyakhova,
Hanna Ryzhkova,
Hrystyna Stuy
UKR Zürich 2014 1h1
84. 3:28.30 Chiara Bazzoni,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Elena Maria Bonfanti,
Libania Grenot
ITA Zürich 2014 7
85. 3:28.33 Helga Arendt,
Gabriele Lesch,
Karin Janke,
Silke Knoll
GER Split 1990 2h2
86. 3:28.36 Olga Tovarnova,
Tatyana Veshkurova,
Yuliya Terekhova,
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS Helsinki 2012 6
87. 3:28.38 Marie Gayot,
Brigitte Ntíamoah,
Agnès Raharolahy,
Elea Mariama Diarra
FRA Amsterdam 2016 2h2
88. 3:28.42 Mariya Mikhailyuk,
Tatyana Veshkurova,
Tatyana Firova,
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS Zürich 2014 1h2
89. 3:28.44 Emily Diamond,
Kelly Massey,
Victoria Ohuruogu,
Margaret Adeoye
GBR Zürich 2014 2h2
90. 3:28.48 Florence Ekpo-Umoh,
Nancy Kette,
Claudia Marx,
Grit Breuer
GER München 2002 1h1
91. 3:28.52 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Natalia Kaczmarek,
Martyna Dabrowska
POL Berlin 2018 1h2
92. 3:28.58 Estelle Perrossier,
Muriel Hurtis,
Phara Anacharis,
Agnès Raharolahy
FRA Zürich 2014 2h1
93. 3:28.61 Elea Mariama Diarra,
Agnès Raharolahy,
Déborah Sananes,
Estelle Perrossier
FRA Berlin 2018 2h2
94. 3:28.67 Janin Lindenberg,
Esther Cremer,
Jill Richards,
Claudia Hoffman
GER Barcelona 2010 2h2
95. 3:28.73 Angela Piggford,
Jennifer Stoute,
Patricia Beckford,
Linda Staines
GBR Split 1990 3h2
96. 3:28.78 Regula Aebi,
Kathrin Lüthi,
Martha Grossenbacher,
Anita Protti
SUI Helsinki 1994 6
97. 3:29.03 Phara Anacharis,
Elea Mariama Diarra,
Lenora Guion Firmin,
Floria Guei
FRA Helsinki 2012 1h2
98. 3:29.08 Adelina Pastor,
Anamaria Ionita,
Sanda Belgyan,
Andrea Miklós
ROU Amsterdam 2016 3h2
99. 3:29.09 Yuliya Olishevska,
Darya Prystupa,
Natalya Pyhyda,
Alina Lohvynenko
UKR Helsinki 2012 1h1
100. 3:29.14 Monika Niederstätter,
Francesca Carbone,
Fabiola Piroddi,
Virna de Angeli
ITA Budapest 1998 3h2
101. 3:29.18 Nicky van Leuveren,
Lisanne de Witte,
Eva Hovenkamp,
Laura de Witte
NED Amsterdam 2016 4h2
102. 3:29.20 Zuzanna Radecka,
Justyna Karolkiewicz,
Anna Jesien,
Grazyna Prokopek
POL München 2002 2h1
103. 3:29.25 Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle,
Thélia Sigère,
Laetitia Denis,
Floria Guei
FRA Barcelona 2010 3h1
104. 3:29.26 Ibolya Korodi,
Christieana Matei,
Elen Tarita,
Daniela Matei
ROU Athínai 1982 6
105. 3:29.27 Katsiaryna Mishyna,
Alena Kievich,
Hanna Tashpulatova,
Sviatlana Usovich
BLR Barcelona 2010 4h1
106. 3:29.28 Monika Zehrt,
Rita Kühne,
Ingelore Lohse,
Helga Seidler
GDR Helsinki 1971 1
107. 3:29.32 Elzbieta Kapusta,
Grazyna Oliszewska,
Jolanta Januchta,
Genowefa Blaszak
POL Athínai 1982 7
108. 3:29.46 Angela Morosanu,
Anamaria Ionita,
Bianca Razor,
Elena Mirela Lavric
ROU Barcelona 2010 3h2
109. 3:29.50 Darya Prystupa,
Yuliya Krevsun,
Nataliya Lupu,
Hanna Titimets
UKR Barcelona 2010 4h2
110. 3:29.57 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Chiara Bazzoni,
Elena Maria Bonfanti
ITA Amsterdam 2016 3h1
111. 3:29.6 Donna Hartley,
Verona Elder,
Janette Roscoe,
Ruth Kennedy
GBR Roma 1974 6
112. 3:29.67 Francine Landre,
Anita Mormand,
Marie-Francoise Opheltès,
Fabienne Ficher
FRA Budapest 1998 4h2
113. 3:29.71 Grazyna Prokopek,
Ewelina Setowska,
Marta Chrust-Rozej,
Anna Jesien
POL Göteborg 2006 3h2
114. 3:29.75 Barbara Grzywocz,
Monika Warnacka,
Sylvia Pachut,
Elzbieta Kilinska
POL Helsinki 1994 7
115. 3:29.79 Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Agata Bednarek,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Zürich 2014 3h2
116. 3:29.80 Sanda Belgyan,
Elena Mirela Lavric,
Bianca Razor,
Angela Morosanu
ROU Helsinki 2012 7
117. 3:29.84 Anke Feller,
Anja Knippel,
Martina Breu,
Sylvia Rieger
GER Budapest 1998 2h1
118. 3:29.90 Victoria Jamison,
Michelle Thomas,
Natasha Danvers,
Allison Curbishley
GBR Budapest 1998 3h1
119. 3:29.94 Regula Aebi,
Martha Grossenbacher,
Regula Scalabrin,
Anita Protti
SUI Split 1990 6
120. 3:29.96 Eilidh Doyle,
Kelly Massey,
Nicola Sanders,
Shana Cox
GBR Helsinki 2012 2h2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 2.03 Tia Hellebaut BEL Göteborg 2006 1
Venelina Veneva BUL Göteborg 2006 2
Blanka Vlasic CRO Barcelona 2010 1
4. 2.02 Ulrike Meyfarth FRG Athínai 1982 1
5. 2.01 Sara Simeoni ITA Praha 1978 1
Kajsa Bergqvist SWE Göteborg 2006 3
Emma Green SWE Barcelona 2010 2
Ariane Friedrich GER Barcelona 2010 3
Ruth Beitia ESP Zürich 2014 1
10. 2.00 Stefka Kostadinova BUL Stuttgart 1986 1
Britta Bilac SLO Helsinki 1994 1
Mariya Lasitskene RUS Berlin 2018 1
Mirela Demireva BUL Berlin 2018 2
14. 1.99 Rosemarie Ackermann GDR Praha 1978 2
Heike Henkel GER Split 1990 1
Yelena Slesarenko RUS Göteborg 2006 5
Ana Simic CRO Zürich 2014 3
Justyna Kasprzycka POL Zürich 2014 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 4.85 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE Berlin 2018 1
2. 4.80 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS Göteborg 2006 1
Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE Berlin 2018 2
4. 4.75 Svetlana Feofanova RUS Barcelona 2010 1
Holly Bradshaw GBR Berlin 2018 3
6. 4.70 Elizaveta Ryzih GER Amsterdam 2016 2
Anzhelika Sidorova RUS Berlin 2018 4
8. 4.65 Monika Pyrek POL Göteborg 2006 2
Tatyana Polnova RUS Göteborg 2006 3
Silke Spiegelburg GER Barcelona 2010 2
Anastasiya Shvedova BLR Barcelona 2010 4
Jirina Ptácníková CZE Barcelona 2010 5
Angelica Bengtsson SWE Amsterdam 2016 3
Ninon Guillon-Roamrin FRA Berlin 2018 5
15. 4.60 Martina Strutz GER Helsinki 2012 2
Angelina Krasnova RUS Zürich 2014 3
17. 4.55 Kate Dennison GBR Barcelona 2010 6
Yuliya Golubchikova RUS Barcelona 2010 7
Michaela Meijer SWE Amsterdam 2016 5
Iryna Zhuk BLR Berlin 2018 7
21. 4.50 Yvonne Buschbaum GER München 2002 3
Yelena Belyakova RUS München 2002 4
Annika Becker GER München 2002 5
Anastasiya Savchenko RUS Helsinki 2012 4=
Vanessa Boslak FRA Helsinki 2012 6
26. 4.45 Naroa Agirre ESP Göteborg 2006 7
Carolin Hingst GER Zürich 2014 q
Minna Nikkanen FIN Zürich 2014 q
Marion Lotout FRA Zürich 2014 q
Kira Grünberg AUT Zürich 2014 q
Alena Lutkovskaya RUS Zürich 2014 q
Tina Sutej SLO Zürich 2014 q
Femke Pluim NED Amsterdam 2016 q
Angelica Moser SUI Amsterdam 2016 q
Wilma Murto FIN Amsterdam 2016 7=
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE Berlin 2018 q
Olga Mullina RUS Berlin 2018 q
Maryna Kylypko UKR Berlin 2018 q
Amálie Svábíková CZE Berlin 2018 q
40. 4.40 Krisztina Molnár HUN München 2002 q
Kirsten Belin SWE München 2002 q
Anna Rogowska POL München 2002 q
Monique de Wilt NED München 2002 6
Róza Kasprzak POL Göteborg 2006 q
Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS Helsinki 2012 q
Jillian Schwartz ISR Helsinki 2012 q
47. 4.35 Pavla Rybová CZE Göteborg 2006 q
Anastasia Reiberger GER Göteborg 2006 9
Catherine Larsåsen NOR Barcelona 2010 q
Anna Katharina Schmid SUI Barcelona 2010 q
Stélla-Iró Ledáki GRE Helsinki 2012 q
Nataliya Mazuryk UKR Helsinki 2012 q
Victoria Pena IRL Helsinki 2012 q
Marion Fiack FRA Zürich 2014 q
Annika Roloff GER Amsterdam 2016 q
Marta Onofre POR Amsterdam 2016 q
Rianna Galiart NED Amsterdam 2016 q
Fanny Smets BEL Amsterdam 2016 q
Lisa Gunnarsson SWE Berlin 2018 q
Lucy Bryan GBR Berlin 2018 q
Jacqueline Otchere GER Berlin 2018 q
Maialen Axpe ESP Berlin 2018 q
63. 4.31 Anzhela Balakhonova UKR Budapest 1998 1
Nicole Humbert GER Budapest 1998 2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 7.30 Heike Drechsler GER Split 1990 1
2. 7.11 Fiona May ITA Budapest 1998 2
3. 7.02 Galina Chistyakova RUS Stuttgart 1986 -
Marieta Ilcu ROU Split 1990 2
5. 6.99 Inessa Kravets UKR Helsinki 1994 2
6. 6.94 Helga Radtke GER Split 1990 3
Ivana Spanovic SRB Amsterdam 2016 1
8. 6.93 Larisa Berezhnaya UKR Split 1990 4
Lyudmila Kolchanova RUS Göteborg 2006 1
10. 6.92 Ineta Radevica LAT Barcelona 2010 1
Naide Gomes POR Barcelona 2010 2
12. 6.90 Iolanda Chen RUS Split 1990 5
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 15.15 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS Göteborg 2006 1
2. 15.05 Hrysopiyí Devetzí GRE Göteborg 2006 2
3. 15.02 Anna Pyatykh RUS Göteborg 2006 3
4. 14.99 Olga Saladukha UKR Helsinki 2012 1
5. 14.89 Ana Biryukova RUS Helsinki 1994 1
6. 14.69 Yekaterina Koneva RUS Zürich 2014 2
7. 14.60 Ashia Hansen GBR München 2002 -
Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE Berlin 2018 1
9. 14.59 Sárka Kaspárková CZE Budapest 1998 q
Ólga Vasdéki GRE Budapest 1998 q
11. 14.58 Patricia Mamona POR Amsterdam 2016 1
12. 14.56 Simona La Mantia ITA Barcelona 2010 2
13. 14.55 Svetlana Bolshakova BEL Barcelona 2010 3
14. 14.54 Yelena Oleynikova RUS München 2002 3
15. 14.50 Tereza Marinova BUL Budapest 1998 3
16. 14.48 Adelina Gavrila ROU Barcelona 2010 q
17. 14.47 Snezana Rodic SLO Barcelona 2010 q
18. 14.46 Rodica Mateescu ROU Budapest 1998 4
Irina Gumenyuk RUS Zürich 2014 3
20. 14.45 Yelena Donkina RUS Budapest 1998 q
Kristin Gierisch GER Berlin 2018 2
22. 14.44 Malgorzata Trybanska POL Barcelona 2010 q
Ana Peleteiro ESP Berlin 2018 3
24. 14.43 Mihaela Gîndila ROU München 2002 4
25. 14.42 Inessa Kravets UKR Helsinki 1994 -
26. 14.41 Hanna Minenko ISR Berlin 2018 q
27. 14.40 Nadezhda Alekhina RUS Barcelona 2010 -
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 21.69 Viktoriya Pavlysh UKR Budapest 1998 1
2. 21.59 Ilona Slupianek GDR Athínai 1982 1
3. 21.10 Heidi Krieger GDR Stuttgart 1986 1
4. 20.94 Helena Fibingerová CZE Athínai 1982 2
5. 20.82 Nunu Abashidze UKR Athínai 1982 3
6. 20.81 Ines Müller GDR Stuttgart 1986 2
7. 20.78 Nadezhda Chizhova RUS Roma 1974 1
8. 20.68 Natalya Akhrimenko RUS Stuttgart 1986 3
9. 20.64 Irina Korzhanenko RUS München 2002 1
10. 20.58 Margitta Pufe GDR Praha 1978 3
11. 20.54 Claudia Losch GER Stuttgart 1986 4
12. 20.43 Marianne Adam GDR Roma 1974 2
13. 20.38 Astrid Kumbernuß GER Split 1990 1
14. 20.35 Elena Stoyanova BUL Athínai 1982 4
15. 20.23 Verzhinia Veselinova BUL Athínai 1982 5
16. 20.21 Helma Knorscheidt GDR Athínai 1982 6
17. 20.17 Christina Schwanitz GER Amsterdam 2016 1
18. 20.14 Heike Hartwig GER Stuttgart 1986 5
19. 20.13 Svetlana Krachevskaya RUS Praha 1978 4
20. 20.09 Liane Schmuhl GDR Athínai 1982 7
21. 20.06 Natalya Lisovskaya RUS Split 1990 2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 71.36 Diana Gansky GDR Stuttgart 1986 1
2. 71.08 Sandra Perkovic CRO Zürich 2014 1
3. 69.52 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL Stuttgart 1986 2
4. 69.00 Faina Melnik RUS Roma 1974 1
5. 68.72 Ilke Wyludda GER Helsinki 1994 1
6. 68.26 Martina Hellmann GER Stuttgart 1986 3
7. 67.94 Maria Petkova BUL Athínai 1982 2
8. 67.82 Galina Savinkova RUS Athínai 1982 3
9. 67.49 Franka Dietzsch GER Budapest 1998 1
10. 66.98 Evelin Jahl GDR Praha 1978 1
11. 66.94 Natalya Sadova RUS Budapest 1998 2
12. 66.78 Gisela Beyer GDR Athínai 1982 4
13. 66.72 Olga Chernyavskaya RUS Split 1990 2
14. 66.64 Silvia Madetzky GDR Athínai 1982 5
15. 66.55 Ellina Zvereva BLR Budapest 1998 q
16. 66.20 Julia Harting GER Amsterdam 2016 q
17. 66.08 Gabriele Reinsch GER Split 1990 4
18. 65.94 Nicoleta Grasu ROU Budapest 1998 3
19. 65.55 Darya Pishchalnikova RUS Göteborg 2006 1
20. 65.41 Nadine Müller GER Helsinki 2012 2
21. 65.33 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA Zürich 2014 2
22. 65.30 Galina Murashova LTU Athínai 1982 6
23. 65.20 Irina Meszynski GDR Stuttgart 1986 4
24. 65.16 Irina Yatchenko BLR Split 1990 5
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 78.94 Anita Wlodarczyk POL Berlin 2018 1
2. 76.67 Tatyana Lysenko RUS Göteborg 2006 1
3. 76.38 Betty Heidler GER Barcelona 2010 1
4. 74.78 Alexandra Tavernier FRA Berlin 2018 2
5. 74.66 Martina Hrasnová SVK Zürich 2014 2
6. 74.50 Gulfiya Agafonova RUS Göteborg 2006 2
7. 74.02 Hanna Skydan AZE Berlin 2018 q
8. 74.00 Joanna Fiodorow POL Berlin 2018 3
9. 72.94 Olga Kuzenkova RUS München 2002 1
10. 72.89 Kathrin Klaas GER Zürich 2014 4
11. 72.58 Kamila Skolimowska POL Göteborg 2006 3
12. 72.39 Hanna Malyshik BLR Berlin 2018 q
13. 72.20 Malwina Kopron POL Berlin 2018 4
14. 72.04 Manuela Montebrun FRA München 2002 3
15. 71.87 Mariya Smolyachkova BLR Göteborg 2006 4
16. 71.80 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA Berlin 2018 6
17. 71.74 Sophie Hitchon GBR Amsterdam 2016 4
18. 71.62 Bianca Ghelber ROU Barcelona 2010 4
19. 71.47 Anna Bulgakova RUS Helsinki 2012 3
20. 71.17 Mihaela Melinte ROU Budapest 1998 1
21. 70.91 Aurelie Talbot FRA Zürich 2014 q
22. 70.77 Marina Nikisenko MDA Barcelona 2010 5
23. 70.48 Eva Orbán HUN Zürich 2014 q
Réka Gyurátz HUN Berlin 2018 9
25. 70.33 Silvia Salis ITA Barcelona 2010 q
26. 70.21 Tugce Sathuoglu TUR Helsinki 2012 5
27. 70.18 Iryna Novozhylova UKR Amsterdam 2016 8
28. 70.04 Katerina Safránková CZE Amsterdam 2016 q
29. 69.78 Clarissa Claretti ITA Göteborg 2006 7
30. 69.74 Sofiya Palkina RUS Berlin 2018 q
31. 69.44 Iryna Klymets UKR Berlin 2018 q
32. 69.31 Natalya Zolotukhina UKR Barcelona 2010 q
33. 69.08 Irina Sekachova UKR Göteborg 2006 8
34. 68.52 Berta Castells ESP Helsinki 2012 q
35. 68.47 Carolin Paesler GER Zürich 2014 q
36. 68.42 Stéphanie Falzon FRA Helsinki 2012 q
37. 68.35 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS Berlin 2018 q
38. 68.21 Merja Korpela FIN Barcelona 2010 7
39. 68.10 Kivilcim Salman TUR Berlin 2018 q
40. 68.08 Tracey Andersson SWE Amsterdam 2016 q
41. 68.03 Florence Ezeh FRA München 2002 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 67.90 Christina Hussong GER Berlin 2018 1
2. 67.47 Miréla Manjani GRE München 2002 1
3. 66.86 Vera Rebrik UKR Helsinki 2012 1
4. 66.81 Linda Stahl GER Barcelona 2010 1
5. 66.34 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR Amsterdam 2016 1
6. 66.12 Barbora Spotáková CZE Göteborg 2006 q
7. 65.82 Steffi Nerius GER Göteborg 2006 1
8. 65.58 Christina Obergföll GER Barcelona 2010 2
9. 64.21 Tatjana Jelaca SRB Zürich 2014 2
10. 63.81 Katharina Molitor GER Barcelona 2010 4
11. 63.50 Mikaela Ingberg FIN München 2002 3
Sara Kolak CRO Amsterdam 2016 3
13. 63.24 Tatyana Shikolenko RUS München 2002 4
14. 63.14 Aggelikí Tsiolakoúdi GRE München 2002 5
15. 63.01 Goldie Sayers GBR Helsinki 2012 4
16. 62.04 Madara Palameika LAT Zürich 2014 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 77.44 Fatima Whitbread GBR Stuttgart 1986 q
2. 72.62 Petra Meier GER Stuttgart 1986 q
3. 70.02 Anna Verouli GRE Athínai 1982 1
4. 69.16 Ruth Fuchs GDR Praha 1978 1
5. 69.10 Tanja Damaske GER Budapest 1998 1
6. 68.38 Antje Zöllkau GER Athínai 1982 q
7. 68.04 Beate Peters FRG Stuttgart 1986 3
8. 68.00 Trine Hattestad NOR Helsinki 1994 1
9. 67.72 Tiina Lillak FIN Stuttgart 1986 q
10. 67.68 Päivi Alafrantti FIN Split 1990 1
11. 67.56 Karen Forkel GER Split 1990 2
12. 67.04 Sofia Sakorafa GRE Athínai 1982 3
13. 66.92 Natalya Shikolenko BLR Budapest 1998 2
14. 66.04 Steffi Nerius GER Budapest 1998 q
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 6823 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR Barcelona 2010 1
2. 6816 Nafissatou Thiam BEL Berlin 2018 1
3. 6778 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR Barcelona 2010 2
4. 6759 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Berlin 2018 2
5. 6740 Carolina Klüft SWE Göteborg 2006 1
6. 6717 Anke Behmer GER Stuttgart 1986 1
7. 6688 Sabine Braun GER Split 1990 1
8. 6683 Jennifer Oeser GER Barcelona 2010 3
9. 6664 Ramona Neubert GDR Athínai 1982 1
10. 6645 Natalya Shubenkova RUS Stuttgart 1986 2
11. 6629 Sabine John GDR Athínai 1982 2
12. 6626 Anouk Vetter NED Amsterdam 2016 1
13. 6623 Judy Simpson GBR Stuttgart 1986 3
14. 6602 Carolin Schäfer GER Berlin 2018 3
15. 6572 Heike Tischler GER Split 1990 2
16. 6559 Denise Lewis GBR Budapest 1998 1
17. 6552 Ivona Dadic AUT Berlin 2018 4
18. 6551 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA Zürich 2014 1
19. 6531 Peggy Beer GER Split 1990 3
20. 6521 Irina Belova RUS Split 1990 4
21. 6498 Nadine Broersen NED Zürich 2014 2
22. 6487 Birgit Dressel FRG Stuttgart 1986 4
23. 6460 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL Budapest 1998 2
24. 6445 Sabine Everts FRG Athínai 1982 3
25. 6423 Karin Ruckstuhl NED Göteborg 2006 2
26. 6420 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER Göteborg 2006 3
27. 6410 Natalya Sazanovich BLR Budapest 1998 3
28. 6404 Rita Ináncsi HUN Helsinki 1994 2
29. 6400 Katerina Cachová CZE Berlin 2018 6
30. 6396 Marianna Maslennikova RUS Stuttgart 1986 5
31. 6394 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU Budapest 1998 4
32. 6390 Christiane Scharf GER Split 1990 5
33. 6367 Xénia Krizsán HUN Berlin 2018 7
34. 6359 Birgit Clarius GER Split 1990 7
35. 6357 Lyudmila Blonska UKR Göteborg 2006 5
36. 6352 Malgorzata Nowak POL Stuttgart 1986 6
37. 6337 Verena Preiner AUT Berlin 2018 8
38. 6335 Laura Ikauniece LAT Helsinki 2012 2
39. 6331 Valda Morkuniené LTU Stuttgart 1986 7
40. 6325 Aiga Grabuste LAT Helsinki 2012 3
41. 6313 Valentina Dimitrova BUL Athínai 1982 6
42. 6311 Larisa Nikitina RUS Helsinki 1994 4
43. 6308 Svetlana Moskalets RUS Helsinki 1994 5
44. 6298 Yekaterina Bolshova RUS Helsinki 2012 4
45. 6290 Kelly Sotherton GBR Göteborg 2006 7
46. 6275 Austra Skujyté LTU München 2002 4
47. 6264 Petra Vaideanu ROU Split 1990 8
48. 6262 Jessica Samuelsson SWE Helsinki 2012 5
49. 6260 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI Berlin 2018 9
50. 6255 Birgit Gautzsch GER Split 1990 9
51. 6241 Tina Rättyä FIN Helsinki 1994 8
52. 6239 Karin Ertl GER Budapest 1998 7
53. 6230 Karolina Tyminska POL Barcelona 2010 4
54. 6225 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Zürich 2014 8
55. 6221 Chantal Beaugeant FRA Stuttgart 1986 8
56. 6218 Marie Collonvillé FRA Budapest 1998 8
57. 6206 Lyudmila Yosipenko UKR Barcelona 2010 5
58. 6187 Eliska Klucinová CZE Barcelona 2010 6
59. 6186 Marina Goncharova RUS Barcelona 2010 7
60. 6173 Kim Hagger GBR Stuttgart 1986 9
61. 6171 Nathalie Teppe FRA Helsinki 1994 9
62. 6167 Maren Schwerdtner GER Barcelona 2010 8
63. 6151 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN Zürich 2014 10
64. 6150 Svetlana Sokolova RUS München 2002 5
65. 6145 Aryiró Stratáki GRE Göteborg 2006 9
66. 6122 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS Budapest 1998 9
67. 6118 Olga Levenkova RUS Göteborg 2006 10
68. 6109 Irina Tyukhay RUS Helsinki 1994 10
69. 6106 Kathleen Gutjahr GER München 2002 6
70. 6105 Emilia Dimitrova BUL Stuttgart 1986 10
71. 6104 Hanne Maudens BEL Berlin 2018 10