Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 10.70 Marion Jones USA Sevilla 1999 1
2. 10.71 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Moskva 2013 1
3. 10.75 Kerron Stewart JAM Berlin 2009 2
4. 10.79 Inger Miller USA Sevilla 1999 2
5. 10.81 Dafne Schippers NED Beijing 2015 2
6. 10.82 Gail Devers USA Stuttgart 1993 1
Merlene Ottey JAM Stuttgart 1993 2
Zhanna Block UKR Edmonton 2001 1
9. 10.83 Ekateríni Thánou GRE Sevilla 1999 2s1
Carmelita Jeter USA Berlin 2009 1s2
Dina Asher-Smith GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
12. 10.84 Gwen Torrence USA Göteborg 1995 1s1
Elaine Thompson JAM London 2017 1s2
14. 10.85 Tori Bowie USA London 2017 1
Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h2
16. 10.89 Blessing Okagbare NGR Beijing 2015 2s1
Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM Beijing 2015 2s3
18. 10.90 Silke Möller GER Roma 1987 1
Irina Privalova RUS Göteborg 1995 3s1
Kelly-Ann Baptiste TTO Beijing 2015 2s2
21. 10.91 Katrin Krabbe GER Tokyo 1991 1q1
Rosângela Santos BRA London 2017 2s2
23. 10.93 Torri Edwards USA Saint-Denis 2003 1
Lauryn Williams USA Helsinki 2005 1
Murielle Ahouré CIV Moskva 2013 2
26. 10.94 English Gardner USA Moskva 2013 1h3
27. 10.95 Heike Drechsler GER Roma 1987 1s2
Gina Lückenkemper GER London 2017 1h1
29. 10.96 Christine Arron FRA Helsinki 2005 1s1
Natasha Morrison JAM Beijing 2015 3s2
31. 10.97 Marlies Göhr GDR Helsinki 1983 1
Mary Onyali NGR Stuttgart 1993 1q2
Michelle-Lee Ahye TTO Beijing 2015 3s3
34. 10.99 Evelyn Ashford USA Helsinki 1983 1s2
35. 11.00 Chandra Sturrup BAH Sevilla 1999 2q1
36. 11.01 Anelia Nuneva BUL Roma 1987 2s2
Alexandra Anderson USA Moskva 2013 3s3
38. 11.02 Marita Koch GDR Helsinki 1983 2
39. 11.03 Carlette Guidry USA Göteborg 1995 1q4
Sevatheda Fynes BAH Athínai 1997 3
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie BAH Berlin 2009 4s1
42. 11.05 Kim Gevaert BEL Osaka 2007 5
43. 11.06 Diane Williams USA Helsinki 1983 3
Andrea Philipp GER Sevilla 1999 3q2
Chryste Gaines USA Edmonton 2001 4
Sherone Simpson JAM Beijing 2015 4s1
Jonielle Smith JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 2s2
48. 11.07 Angela Bailey CAN Roma 1987 4s2
Aleen Bailey JAM Saint-Denis 2003 6
50. 11.08 Me'Lisa Barber USA Helsinki 2005 3s1
Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva BRA Moskva 2013 2h5
Octavious Freeman USA Moskva 2013 2s1
53. 11.09 Juliet Cuthbert JAM Göteborg 1995 2q4
Philomina Mensah CAN Sevilla 1999 2q3
Mercy Nku NGR Sevilla 1999 3q1
Muna Lee USA Helsinki 2005 7
Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL Beijing 2015 2h3
Jura Levy JAM London 2017 3h1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 21.63 Dafne Schippers NED Beijing 2015 1
2. 21.66 Elaine Thompson JAM Beijing 2015 2
3. 21.74 Silke Möller GER Roma 1987 1
4. 21.77 Inger Miller USA Sevilla 1999 1
5. 21.81 Allyson Felix USA Osaka 2007 1
6. 21.88 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
7. 21.96 Florence Griffith-Joyner USA Roma 1987 2
8. 21.97 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM Beijing 2015 3
9. 22.01 Candyce McGrone USA Beijing 2015 4
10. 22.06 Merlene Ottey JAM Roma 1987 3
11. 22.08 Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV London 2017 2
12. 22.09 Katrin Krabbe GER Tokyo 1991 1
13. 22.12 Irina Privalova RUS Göteborg 1995 2
14. 22.13 Marita Koch GDR Helsinki 1983 1
15. 22.15 Shaunae Miller-Uibo BAH London 2017 3
16. 22.16 Gwen Torrence USA Tokyo 1991 2
17. 22.17 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Moskva 2013 1
18. 22.18 Pam Marshall USA Roma 1987 4
Merlene Frazer JAM Sevilla 1999 1s2
20. 22.22 Galina Malchugina RUS Stuttgart 1993 2s2
Beverly McDonald JAM Sevilla 1999 2
Brittany Brown USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
23. 22.24 Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie BAH Berlin 2009 1s1
24. 22.25 Andrea Philipp GER Sevilla 1999 2s1
25. 22.28 Fatima Yusuf NGR Sevilla 1999 2q2
26. 22.30 Muna Lee USA Berlin 2009 1s3
27. 22.31 Muriel Hurtis FRA Sevilla 1999 3q2
Rachelle Smith USA Helsinki 2005 2
Christine Arron FRA Helsinki 2005 3
Sanya Richards-Ross USA Osaka 2007 1q1
Jeneba Tarmoh USA Beijing 2015 6
32. 22.32 Zhanna Block UKR Athínai 1997 1
Murielle Ahouré CIV Moskva 2013 2
Blessing Okagbare NGR Moskva 2013 3
Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL Beijing 2015 3s1
36. 22.33 Susanthika Jayasinghe SRI Athínai 1997 2s2
37. 22.35 Natalya Voronova RUS Stuttgart 1993 3s1
Mary Onyali NGR Stuttgart 1993 3s2
39. 22.37 Kathy Cook GBR Helsinki 1983 3
Carmelita Jeter USA Daegu 2011 2
41. 22.38 Anastasiya Kapachinskaya RUS Saint-Denis 2003 1
42. 22.44 Li Xuemei CHN Athínai 1997 1h7
Torri Edwards USA Saint-Denis 2003 3s2
Deajah Stevens USA London 2017 5
45. 22.46 Silke Knoll GER Göteborg 1995 2h3
Shalonda Solomon USA Daegu 2011 1s2
47. 22.47 Yekaterina Grigoryeva RUS Athínai 1997 2h4
48. 22.49 Dannette Young USA Tokyo 1991 2q1
Marie-José Pérec FRA Stuttgart 1993 4s1
Anglerne Annelus USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 1s1
Mujinga Kambundji SUI Ad-Dawhah 2019 2s1
52. 22.50 Juliet Campbell JAM Sevilla 1999 3s2
Sherone Simpson JAM Beijing 2015 8
54. 22.51 Marshevet Hooker USA Berlin 2009 1h4
55. 22.52 Ewa Kasprzyk POL Roma 1987 7
56. 22.53 Lauren Hewitt AUS Sevilla 1999 7
Yuliya Gushchina RUS Helsinki 2005 1h2
58. 22.54 Cydonie Mothersille CAY Edmonton 2001 1h5
59. 22.55 Nadezhda Georgieva BUL Roma 1987 8
Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby JAM Berlin 2009 2s2
61. 22.56 Dezerea Bryant USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 2h4
62. 22.57 Sylviane Félix FRA Athínai 1997 3s2
Tania Van Heer-Murphy AUS Sevilla 1999 5s2
Tynia Gaither BAH Ad-Dawhah 2019 3h4
65. 22.58 Cathy Freeman AUS Stuttgart 1993 5s1
Simone Facey JAM Berlin 2009 2s3
Aminatou Seyni NIG Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h5
68. 22.59 Myriam Mani CMR Edmonton 2001 1s2
Kimberlyn Duncan USA London 2017 6
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 47.99 Jarmila Kratochvílová CZE Helsinki 1983 1
2. 48.14 Salwa Eid Naser BRN Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
3. 48.37 Shaunae Miller-Uibo BAH Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
4. 48.59 Tatána Kocembová CZE Helsinki 1983 2
5. 48.89 Ana Guevara MEX Saint-Denis 2003 1
6. 49.00 Sanya Richards-Ross USA Berlin 2009 1
7. 49.13 Marie-José Pérec FRA Tokyo 1991 1
8. 49.19 Mariya Pinigina UKR Helsinki 1983 3
9. 49.26 Allyson Felix USA Beijing 2015 1
10. 49.32 Shericka Williams JAM Berlin 2009 2
11. 49.38 Olga Bryzgina UKR Roma 1987 1
12. 49.41 Christine Ohuruogu GBR Moskva 2013 1
Amantle Montsho BOT Moskva 2013 2
14. 49.42 Grit Breuer GER Tokyo 1991 2
15. 49.43 Lorraine Fenton JAM Saint-Denis 2003 2
16. 49.47 Shericka Jackson JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
17. 49.55 Tonique Williams-Darling BAH Helsinki 2005 1
18. 49.60 Wadeline Jonathas USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
19. 49.61 Phyllis Francis USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
20. 49.65 Nicola Sanders GBR Osaka 2007 2
21. 49.66 Novlene Williams-Mills JAM Osaka 2007 1s1
22. 49.67 Cathy Freeman AUS Sevilla 1999 1
Antonina Krivoshapka RUS Berlin 2009 2s2
24. 49.74 Anja Rücker GER Sevilla 1999 2
25. 49.75 Gaby Bussmann FRG Helsinki 1983 4
26. 49.78 Sandra Myers ESP Tokyo 1991 3
27. 49.79 Sandie Richards JAM Athínai 1997 2
28. 49.82 Jearl Miles-Clark USA Stuttgart 1993 1
29. 49.86 Ami Mbacké Thiam SEN Edmonton 2001 1
Francena McCorory USA Moskva 2013 1s3
31. 49.93 Natalya Antyukh RUS Osaka 2007 2s2
32. 49.94 Petra Schersing GER Roma 1987 2
Natasha Hastings USA Moskva 2013 2s2
34. 49.95 Debbie Dunn USA Berlin 2009 3s2
35. 49.96 Pauline Davis-Thompson BAH Göteborg 1995 2
Falilat Ogunkoya NGR Sevilla 1999 1s1
37. 49.98 Natalya Nazarova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 4
38. 49.99 Stephenie Ann McPherson JAM Moskva 2013 2s3
39. 50.06 Marita Payne CAN Helsinki 1983 5
40. 50.11 Svetlana Pospelova RUS Helsinki 2005 4
41. 50.14 Christine Day JAM Beijing 2015 4
42. 50.17 Natasha Kaiser-Brown USA Stuttgart 1993 2
Dee Dee Trotter USA Osaka 2007 5
44. 50.20 Kirsten Emmelmann GDR Roma 1987 3
45. 50.21 Katharine Merry GBR Sevilla 1999 3s2
46. 50.27 Mary Wineberg USA Osaka 2007 2s3
47. 50.31 Ilona Usovich BLR Osaka 2007 3s1
48. 50.32 Olga Kotlyarova RUS Sevilla 1999 4s2
49. 50.36 Helena Fuchsová CZE Athínai 1997 2q1
50. 50.37 Bianca Razor ROU Beijing 2015 1h5
51. 50.38 Kaltouma Nadjina CHA Edmonton 2001 2s2
52. 50.40 Olabisi Afolabi NGR Sevilla 1999 5s2
53. 50.47 Libania Grenot ITA Moskva 2013 4s2
54. 50.48 Irina Baskakova RUS Helsinki 1983 6
Dagmar Neubauer GER Helsinki 1983 7
Kseniya Ryzhova RUS Moskva 2013 2s1
57. 50.49 Tatyana Alekseyeva RUS Stuttgart 1993 2s1
58. 50.52 Charity Opara NGR Sevilla 1999 6s2
Lyudmila Litvinova RUS Berlin 2009 3s3
60. 50.56 Fatima Yusuf NGR Göteborg 1995 2s1
61. 50.59 Oleysa Zykina RUS Edmonton 2001 2s1
Galefele Moroko BOT Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h4
63. 50.60 Kabange Mupopo ZAM London 2017 2s3
64. 50.62 Natalya Pyhyda UKR Beijing 2015 4s3
65. 50.66 Rosalyn Bryant USA Helsinki 1983 8
Ximena Restrepo COL Tokyo 1991 2q3
67. 50.67 Michelle Collins USA Sevilla 1999 5s1
68. 50.68 Lillie Leatherwood USA Tokyo 1991 2s2
69. 50.71 Mireille Nguimgo CMR Edmonton 2001 3s1
Tatyana Veshkurova RUS Osaka 2007 3s3
Aliann Pompey GUY Berlin 2009 3s1
Quanera Hayes USA London 2017 3s1
73. 50.73 Monique Henderson USA Helsinki 2005 4s3
Joane Cuddihy IRL Osaka 2007 4s1
75. 50.75 Diane Dixon USA Tokyo 1991 4s1
76. 50.76 Lyudmila Dzhigalova UKR Tokyo 1991 1q2
Patience Okon George NGR Beijing 2015 4s2
78. 50.77 Maicel Malone USA Göteborg 1995 2s2
Allison Curbishley GBR Athínai 1997 6q1
80. 50.84 Regina George NGR Moskva 2013 3s1
81. 50.87 Heidi Seyerling RSA Edmonton 2001 4s2
Anyika Onuora GBR Beijing 2015 5s3
Chrisann Gordon JAM London 2017 3s3
84. 50.88 Antonina Yefremova UKR Daegu 2011 4s2
85. 50.89 Juliet Campbell JAM Stuttgart 1993 3s1
Floria Guei FRA Beijing 2015 2h1
87. 50.90 Suziann Reid USA Sevilla 1999 8s1
Rosemarie Whyte JAM Daegu 2011 2s3
89. 50.91 Jillian Richardson CAN Roma 1987 2s1
90. 50.93 Lorraine Hanson GBR Tokyo 1991 5s1
91. 50.95 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic POL Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
92. 50.97 Marie Gayot FRA Beijing 2015 5s2
93. 50.98 Linda Staines GBR Tokyo 1991 7s2
Monique Hennagan USA Edmonton 2001 5s2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 1:54.68 Jarmila Kratochvílová CZE Helsinki 1983 1
2. 1:55.16 Caster Semenya RSA London 2017 1
3. 1:55.26 Sigrun Wodars GDR Roma 1987 1
4. 1:55.32 Christine Wachtel GER Roma 1987 2
5. 1:55.43 Maria Mutola MOZ Stuttgart 1993 1
6. 1:55.56 Lyubov Gurina RUS Roma 1987 3
7. 1:55.84 Ana Fidelia Quirot CUB Roma 1987 4
8. 1:55.92 Francine Niyonsaba BDI London 2017 2
9. 1:56.04 Janeth Jepkosgei KEN Osaka 2007 1
10. 1:56.65 Ajee' Wilson USA London 2017 3
11. 1:56.68 Letitia Vriesde SUR Göteborg 1995 2
Ludmila Formanová CZE Sevilla 1999 1
13. 1:56.84 Hasna Benhassi MAR Osaka 2007 2s3
14. 1:56.93 Svetlana Masterkova RUS Sevilla 1999 3
15. 1:56.95 Kelly Holmes GBR Göteborg 1995 3
16. 1:57.04 Patricia Djaté FRA Göteborg 1995 4
17. 1:57.20 Stephanie Graf AUT Edmonton 2001 2
18. 1:57.31 Argentina Paulino MOZ Stuttgart 1993 1s2
19. 1:57.38 Eunice Sum KEN Moskva 2013 1
20. 1:57.40 Jearl Miles-Clark USA Sevilla 1999 4
21. 1:57.46 Ella Kovacs ROU Stuttgart 1993 2s2
22. 1:57.48 Alysia Montaño USA Daegu 2011 3
23. 1:57.50 Lilia Nurutdinova RUS Tokyo 1991 1
24. 1:57.52 Melissa Bishop CAN Beijing 2015 1s3
25. 1:57.54 Marina Arzamasova BLR Beijing 2015 2s3
Margaret Wambui KEN London 2017 4
27. 1:57.56 Yelena Afanaseyeva RUS Athínai 1997 2
28. 1:57.58 Yekaterina Podkopayeva RUS Helsinki 1983 3
29. 1:57.62 María Teresa Martínez ESP Osaka 2007 3
30. 1:57.63 Meredith Valmon USA Stuttgart 1993 3s2
31. 1:57.81 Natalya Tsyganova RUS Sevilla 1999 5
32. 1:57.90 Natalya Gorelova RUS Sevilla 1999 6
33. 1:57.91 Brenda Martinez USA Moskva 2013 2
34. 1:57.92 Zulia Calatayud CUB Helsinki 2005 1s2
35. 1:57.93 Jennifer Meadows GBR Berlin 2009 3
36. 1:58.00 Yuliya Krevsun UKR Berlin 2009 4
37. 1:58.04 Halimah Nakaayi UGA Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
38. 1:58.05 Yekaterina Zavyalova RUS Moskva 2013 4
39. 1:58.06 Sigrun Grau GER Roma 1987 2s1
40. 1:58.11 Margrit Klinger FRG Helsinki 1983 4
Sviatlana Usovich BLR Osaka 2007 1s1
42. 1:58.18 Raevyn Rogers USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
43. 1:58.22 Olga Kotlyarova RUS Osaka 2007 4
44. 1:58.35 Joanna Józwik POL Beijing 2015 4s3
45. 1:58.41 Brigitta Langerholc SLO Osaka 2007 4s3
Angelika Cichocka POL London 2017 6
47. 1:58.50 Maggie Vessey USA Daegu 2011 4
Sifan Hassan NED Beijing 2015 5s3
49. 1:58.55 Rababe Arafi MAR Beijing 2015 1s1
50. 1:58.57 Nataliya Lupu UKR Beijing 2015 2s1
51. 1:58.58 Svetlana Cherkasova RUS Helsinki 2005 2s2
52. 1:58.61 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUS Göteborg 1995 2s2
53. 1:58.62 Lucia Hrivnák Klocová SVK Osaka 2007 3s1
54. 1:58.63 Elisa Cusma Piccione ITA Osaka 2007 4s1
Selina Büchel SUI Beijing 2015 3s1
56. 1:58.66 Kenia Sinclair JAM Daegu 2011 5
57. 1:58.68 Mariya Savinova RUS Berlin 2009 5
58. 1:58.69 Natalya Dukhnova BLR Sevilla 1999 8
59. 1:58.73 Charlene Lipsey USA London 2017 7
60. 1:58.85 Slobodanka Colovic CRO Roma 1987 5s1
61. 1:58.86 Ellen van Langen NED Göteborg 1995 4s2
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR Beijing 2015 1s2
Renelle Lamote FRA Beijing 2015 2s2
64. 1:58.94 Olga Lyakhova UKR Beijing 2015 3s2
65. 1:58.96 Liu Li CHN Stuttgart 1993 2s1
66. 1:58.97 Svetlana Klyuka RUS Osaka 2007 1s2
67. 1:58.98 Faith Macharia KEN Edmonton 2001 4
Lynsey Sharp GBR Beijing 2015 2h1
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 3:51.95 Sifan Hassan NED Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
2. 3:54.22 Faith Kipyegon KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
3. 3:54.38 Gudaf Tsegay ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
4. 3:54.99 Shelby Houlihan USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
5. 3:55.76 Laura Muir GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
6. 3:56.12 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 6
7. 3:58.20 Winny Chebet KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
8. 3:58.42 Jennifer Simpson USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 8
9. 3:58.52 Tatyana Tomashova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 1
10. 3:58.56 Tatyana Dorovskikh UKR Roma 1987 1
11. 3:58.67 Hildegard Körner GDR Roma 1987 2
12. 3:58.75 Maryam Yusuf Jamal BRN Osaka 2007 1
13. 3:59.04 Süreyya Ayhan-Kop TUR Saint-Denis 2003 2
14. 3:59.27 Doina Melinte ROU Roma 1987 3
15. 3:59.53 Svetlana Masterkova RUS Sevilla 1999 1
16. 3:59.90 Cornelia Bürki SUI Roma 1987 4
17. 3:59.93 Rababe Arafi MAR Ad-Dawhah 2019 9
18. 3:59.95 Hayley Tullett GBR Saint-Denis 2003 3
19. 4:00.15 Ciara Mageean IRL Ad-Dawhah 2019 10
20. 4:00.35 Regina Jacobs USA Sevilla 1999 2
21. 4:00.50 Liu Dong CHN Stuttgart 1993 1
22. 4:00.57 Gabriela Szabo ROU Edmonton 2001 1
23. 4:00.59 Yekaterina Rozenberg RUS Saint-Denis 2003 4
24. 4:00.63 Andrea Hahmann GER Roma 1987 5
Winnie Nanyondo UGA Ad-Dawhah 2019 11
26. 4:00.69 Iryna Lishchynska UKR Osaka 2007 2
27. 4:00.82 Daniela Yordanova BUL Osaka 2007 3
28. 4:00.90 Mary Slaney USA Helsinki 1983 1
29. 4:00.96 Kutre Dulecha ETH Sevilla 1999 3
30. 4:00.98 Violeta Szekely ROU Sevilla 1999 4
31. 4:01.19 Zamira Zaytseva UZB Helsinki 1983 2
32. 4:01.29 Carla Sacramento POR Sevilla 1999 5
33. 4:01.41 Kirsty Wade GBR Roma 1987 6
34. 4:01.46 Olga Yegorova RUS Helsinki 2005 2
35. 4:01.52 Mariem Alaoui Selsouli MAR Osaka 2007 4
Nikki Hiltz USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 7s2
37. 4:01.64 Jackline Maranga KEN Saint-Denis 2003 5
38. 4:01.79 Diana Richburg USA Roma 1987 7
39. 4:01.80 Jessica Hull AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 8s2
40. 4:02.10 Viola Kibiwott KEN Osaka 2007 5
41. 4:02.21 Hassiba Boulmerka ALG Tokyo 1991 1
42. 4:02.25 Yekaterina Podkopayeva RUS Helsinki 1983 3
43. 4:02.33 Naomi Mugo KEN Saint-Denis 2003 6
44. 4:02.40 Natalya Gorelova RUS Edmonton 2001 3
45. 4:02.45 Bouchra Ghézielle FRA Helsinki 2005 3
46. 4:02.46 Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS Saint-Denis 2003 8
47. 4:02.48 Yelena Soboleva RUS Helsinki 2005 4
48. 4:02.59 Genzebe Dibaba ETH Beijing 2015 1h3
49. 4:02.67 Ravilya Agletdinova BLR Helsinki 1983 4
Abeba Aregawi SWE Moskva 2013 1
51. 4:02.72 Lyudmila Rogachova RUS Tokyo 1991 3
52. 4:02.80 Maria Cioncan ROU Saint-Denis 2003 9
53. 4:02.84 Caster Semenya RSA London 2017 2h1
54. 4:03.03 Joanne Pavey GBR Saint-Denis 2003 10
55. 4:03.04 Kelly Holmes GBR Göteborg 1995 2
56. 4:03.06 Natalia Rodríguez ESP Helsinki 2005 6
57. 4:03.23 Meraf Bahta SWE London 2017 2h3
58. 4:03.27 Angelika Cichocka POL London 2017 4h1
59. 4:03.35 Sofia Ennaoui POL London 2017 3h3
60. 4:03.38 Anna Jakubczak POL Helsinki 2005 7
61. 4:03.43 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE Ad-Dawhah 2019 9s2
62. 4:03.48 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Stuttgart 1993 2
63. 4:03.50 Laura Weightman GBR London 2017 4h3
64. 4:03.55 Besu Sado ETH London 2017 5h3
65. 4:03.60 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER London 2017 6h3
66. 4:03.63 Elly van Hulst NED Roma 1987 8
67. 4:03.73 Jessica Judd GBR London 2017 6h1
68. 4:03.75 Lisa Dobriskey GBR Berlin 2009 2
69. 4:03.86 Helen Obiri KEN Moskva 2013 3
70. 4:04.14 Wendy Sly GBR Helsinki 1983 5
71. 4:04.16 Christin Wurth-Thomas USA Berlin 2009 4s1
72. 4:04.18 Shannon Rowbury USA Berlin 2009 3
73. 4:04.24 Nelya Neporadnaya UKR Saint-Denis 2003 5s1
74. 4:04.27 Elena Antoci ROU Sevilla 1999 6
75. 4:04.42 Sarah McDonald GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 6h1
76. 4:04.45 Hanna Klein GER London 2017 5s1
77. 4:04.56 Sara Vaughn USA London 2017 8h3
78. 4:04.66 Svetlana Kitova TJK Roma 1987 9
79. 4:04.67 Olga Nelyubova RUS Athínai 1997 1s1
80. 4:04.70 Anita Weyermann SUI Athínai 1997 3
81. 4:04.72 Ana Amelia Menéndez ESP Sevilla 1999 8
82. 4:04.73 Gabriella Dorio ITA Helsinki 1983 7
83. 4:04.74 Angela Chalmers CAN Göteborg 1995 4
84. 4:04.75 Ellen Kießling GER Tokyo 1991 5
Kalkidan Gezahegne ETH Berlin 2009 5s1
86. 4:04.76 Kate Grace USA London 2017 7h1
87. 4:04.77 Gelete Burka ETH Helsinki 2005 8
88. 4:04.78 Lyudmila Borisova RUS Göteborg 1995 5
89. 4:04.80 Mayte Zúñiga ESP Athínai 1997 4
90. 4:04.82 Zoe Buckman AUS Moskva 2013 1s1
91. 4:04.91 Nuria Fernández ESP Berlin 2009 4
92. 4:04.94 Susan Sirma KEN Tokyo 1991 1h1
93. 4:04.98 Hannah England GBR Moskva 2013 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 8:28.71 Qu Yunxia CHN Stuttgart 1993 1
2. 8:29.25 Zhang Linli CHN Stuttgart 1993 2
3. 8:31.95 Zhang Lirong CHN Stuttgart 1993 3
4. 8:33.38 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Stuttgart 1993 4
5. 8:34.62 Mary Slaney USA Helsinki 1983 1
6. 8:35.11 Brigitte Kraus FRG Helsinki 1983 2
7. 8:35.13 Tatyana Kazankina RUS Helsinki 1983 3
8. 8:35.55 Svetlana Ulmasova UZB Helsinki 1983 4
9. 8:35.82 Tatyana Dorovskikh UKR Tokyo 1991 1
10. 8:36.06 Yelena Romanova RUS Tokyo 1991 2
11. 8:37.06 Wendy Sly GBR Helsinki 1983 5
12. 8:37.96 Agnese Possamai ITA Helsinki 1983 6
13. 8:38.42 Alison Wyeth GBR Stuttgart 1993 5
14. 8:39.41 Susan Sirma KEN Tokyo 1991 3
15. 8:39.45 Maricica Puica ROU Roma 1987 2
16. 8:40.30 Ulrike Bruns GDR Roma 1987 3
17. 8:40.31 Cornelia Bürki SUI Roma 1987 4
18. 8:40.40 Paula Radcliffe GBR Stuttgart 1993 7
19. 8:40.78 Lyudmila Borisova RUS Stuttgart 1993 8
20. 8:41.30 Päivi Tikkanen FIN Tokyo 1991 4
21. 8:42.02 Margareta Keszeg ROU Tokyo 1991 5
22. 8:42.57 Elly van Hulst NED Roma 1987 6
23. 8:42.64 Roberta Brunet ITA Tokyo 1991 6
24. 8:43.46 Yvonne Murray GBR Stuttgart 1993 9
25. 8:44.02 Judi St. Hilaire USA Tokyo 1991 7
Annette Peters USA Tokyo 1991 8
27. 8:44.35 Gitte Karlshøj DEN Tokyo 1991 9
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 14:26.72 Helen Obiri KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
2. 14:26.83 Almaz Ayana ETH Beijing 2015 1
3. 14:27.49 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
4. 14:28.43 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
5. 14:29.60 Tsehay Gemechu ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
6. 14:36.05 Lilian Rengeruk KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
7. 14:38.59 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH Helsinki 2005 1
8. 14:39.54 Meseret Defar ETH Helsinki 2005 2
9. 14:40.47 Fantu Worku ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 6
10. 14:41.82 Gabriela Szabo ROU Sevilla 1999 1
11. 14:42.47 Ejegayehu Dibaba ETH Helsinki 2005 3
12. 14:42.73 Sifan Hassan NED London 2017 3
13. 14:43.15 Zahra Ouaziz MAR Sevilla 1999 2
14. 14:43.47 Meselech Melkamu ETH Helsinki 2005 4
15. 14:43.64 Xing Huina CHN Helsinki 2005 5
16. 14:43.87 Zakia Mrisho TAN Helsinki 2005 6
17. 14:44.00 Priscah Cherono KEN Helsinki 2005 7
18. 14:44.07 Senbere Teferi ETH Beijing 2015 2
19. 14:44.14 Genzebe Dibaba ETH Beijing 2015 3
20. 14:44.22 Ayelech Worku ETH Sevilla 1999 3
21. 14:44.57 Laura Weightman GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
22. 14:44.92 Hawi Feysa ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 8
23. 14:45.14 Isabella Ochichi KEN Helsinki 2005 8
24. 14:45.18 Karissa Schweizer USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 9
25. 14:45.35 Edith Masai KEN Saint-Denis 2003 1h1
26. 14:46.16 Viola Kibiwott KEN Beijing 2015 4
27. 14:46.17 Eilish McColgan GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 10
28. 14:46.47 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Göteborg 1995 1
29. 14:46.73 Sun Yingjie CHN Saint-Denis 2003 3h1
30. 14:47.07 Liliya Shobukhova RUS Helsinki 2005 9
31. 14:47.75 Olga Kravtsova BLR Helsinki 2005 10
32. 14:48.33 Marta Domínguez ESP Saint-Denis 2003 4h1
33. 14:48.54 Fernanda Ribeiro POR Göteborg 1995 2
34. 14:50.17 Irina Mikitenko GER Sevilla 1999 4
35. 14:51.22 Mercy Cherono KEN Moskva 2013 2
36. 14:51.69 Ebru Kavaklioglu TUR Sevilla 1999 5
37. 14:52.07 Laura Muir GBR London 2017 6
38. 14:52.36 Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS Saint-Denis 2003 4
39. 14:53.56 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR Saint-Denis 2003 5
40. 14:53.82 Joanne Pavey GBR Helsinki 2005 3h1
41. 14:54.05 Sheila Chepkirui KEN London 2017 7
42. 14:54.38 Gulnara Galkina RUS Saint-Denis 2003 7
43. 14:54.98 Courtney Babcock CAN Saint-Denis 2003 8
44. 14:55.36 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Daegu 2011 1
45. 14:56.00 Julia Vaquero ESP Sevilla 1999 6
46. 14:56.01 Berhane Adere ETH Saint-Denis 2003 3h2
47. 14:56.21 Sylvia Kibet KEN Daegu 2011 2
48. 14:57.02 Paula Radcliffe GBR Göteborg 1995 5
49. 14:58.17 Elinor Purrier USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 11
50. 14:58.29 Roberta Brunet ITA Athínai 1997 2
51. 14:58.33 Susan Krumins NED London 2017 8
52. 14:58.59 Camille Buscomb NZL Ad-Dawhah 2019 12
53. 14:58.60 Mariya Konovalova RUS Sevilla 1999 7
54. 14:59.68 Émilie Mondor CAN Saint-Denis 2003 7h1
55. 14:59.92 Kayoko Fukushi JPN Helsinki 2005 12
Shannon Rowbury USA London 2017 9
57. 14:59.95 Andrea Seccafien CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 13
58. 14:59.99 Sentayehu Ejigu ETH Daegu 2011 4
59. 15:00.01 Nozomi Tanaka JPN Ad-Dawhah 2019 14
60. 15:00.23 Susanne Wigene NOR Helsinki 2005 13
61. 15:00.61 Zhor El Kamch MAR Saint-Denis 2003 7h2
62. 15:01.01 Linet Masai KEN Daegu 2011 6
63. 15:01.58 Margaret Chelimo KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 3h2
64. 15:02.45 Rose Cheruiyot KEN Göteborg 1995 7
65. 15:02.68 Janet Kisa KEN Beijing 2015 6
66. 15:03.09 Jennifer Rhines USA Osaka 2007 6
67. 15:03.39 Olga Yegorova RUS Edmonton 2001 1
68. 15:03.41 Irene Cheptai KEN Beijing 2015 7
69. 15:03.47 Yamna Belkacem FRA Sevilla 1999 8
70. 15:03.86 Shalane Flanagan USA Osaka 2007 7
71. 15:04.00 Jane Wanjiku KEN Saint-Denis 2003 8h1
72. 15:04.99 Letesenbet Gidey ETH London 2017 11
73. 15:05.01 Dominique Scott RSA Ad-Dawhah 2019 8h1
74. 15:05.28 Molly Huddle USA London 2017 12
75. 15:05.38 Buze Diriba ETH Moskva 2013 5
76. 15:06.06 Ines Chenonge KEN Berlin 2009 6
77. 15:06.40 Shelby Houlihan USA London 2017 13
78. 15:06.53 Lornah Kiplagat NED Saint-Denis 2003 1
79. 15:06.8 Werknesh Kidane ETH Saint-Denis 2003 3=
80. 15:07.21 Gelete Burka ETH Osaka 2007 3h1
81. 15:07.88 Lydia Cheromei KEN Athínai 1997 5
82. 15:08.05 Gwen Griffiths RSA Göteborg 1995 8
83. 15:08.29 Ayuko Suzuki JPN Beijing 2015 9
84. 15:08.36 Sara Wedlund SWE Göteborg 1995 9
85. 15:08.5 Benita Willis AUS Saint-Denis 2003 6
86. 15:09.25 Lauren Fleshman USA Daegu 2011 7
87. 15:09.44 Dong Yanmei CHN Edmonton 2001 1h2
88. 15:09.62 Eloise Wellings AUS Beijing 2015 10
89. 15:09.74 Silvia Weissteiner ITA Berlin 2009 7
90. 15:10.54 Restituta Joseph TAN Saint-Denis 2003 10h2
91. 15:10.64 Liu Jingying CHN Athínai 1997 6
92. 15:11.15 Libbie Hickman USA Athínai 1997 7
93. 15:11.76 Anna Emilie Møller DEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 7h2
94. 15:12.22 Sara Moreira POR Berlin 2009 10
95. 15:12.44 Yuriko Kobayashi JPN Berlin 2009 11
96. 15:12.58 Elena Fidatov ROU Göteborg 1995 10
97. 15:13.0 Galina Bogomalova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 7
98. 15:13.01 Yurika Nakamura JPN Berlin 2009 12
99. 15:14.3 Alla Zhilyayeva RUS Saint-Denis 2003 8=
100. 15:14.62 Tejitu Daba BRN Daegu 2011 9
101. 15:14.76 Merima Denboba ETH Edmonton 2001 6h2
102. 15:15.95 Tatyana Tomashova RUS Edmonton 2001 3h1
103. 15:16.6 Deena Kastor USA Saint-Denis 2003 11
104. 15:17.01 Mimi Belete BRN Beijing 2015 11
105. 15:17.92 Megumi Oshima JPN Sevilla 1999 10
106. 15:18.3 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUS Saint-Denis 2003 12
107. 15:18.4 Alevtina Ivanova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 13
108. 15:18.41 Sally Barsosio KEN Göteborg 1995 6h2
109. 15:18.97 Michiko Shimizu JPN Göteborg 1995 7h2
110. 15:19.81 Teresa Recio ESP Edmonton 2001 8h2
111. 15:19.90 Krisztina Papp HUN Berlin 2009 4h1
Sarah Chelangat UGA Ad-Dawhah 2019 10h1
113. 15:20.12 Cheri Kenah USA Sevilla 1999 11
114. 15:20.16 Fatima Yvelain FRA Edmonton 2001 9h2
115. 15:20.78 Kathy Butler GBR Edmonton 2001 7h1
116. 15:20.89 Silvia Sommaggio ITA Göteborg 1995 8h2
117. 15:21.19 Harumi Hiroyama JPN Athínai 1997 8
118. 15:21.22 Helen Clitheroe GBR Daegu 2011 12
119. 15:21.23 Jessica Augusto POR Osaka 2007 8h2
120. 15:21.51 Ingrid Kristiansen NOR Roma 1987 1
121. 15:23.93 Haruko Okamoto JPN Edmonton 2001 10h2
122. 15:24.04 Wei Li CHN Athínai 1997 9
123. 15:24.30 Marla Runyan USA Edmonton 2001 9h1
124. 15:24.38 Susanne Pumper AUT Sevilla 1999 12
125. 15:24.83 Yelena Nagovitsyna RUS Moskva 2013 9
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 30:04.18 Berhane Adere ETH Saint-Denis 2003 1
2. 30:07.15 Werknesh Kidane ETH Saint-Denis 2003 2
3. 30:07.20 Sun Yingjie CHN Saint-Denis 2003 3
4. 30:12.53 Lornah Kiplagat NED Saint-Denis 2003 4
5. 30:16.32 Almaz Ayana ETH London 2017 1
6. 30:17.62 Sifan Hassan NED Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
7. 30:21.23 Letesenbet Gidey ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
8. 30:23.07 Alla Zhilyayeva RUS Saint-Denis 2003 5
9. 30:24.02 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH Helsinki 2005 1
10. 30:24.56 Getenesh Wami ETH Sevilla 1999 1
11. 30:25.20 Agnes Tirop KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
12. 30:26.00 Ejegayehu Dibaba ETH Helsinki 2005 3
13. 30:26.20 Galina Bogomalova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 6
14. 30:27.13 Paula Radcliffe GBR Sevilla 1999 2
15. 30:27.18 Xing Huina CHN Helsinki 2005 4
16. 30:30.26 Edith Masai KEN Helsinki 2005 5
17. 30:32.03 Tegla Loroupe KEN Sevilla 1999 3
18. 30:35.75 Rosemary Wanjiru KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
19. 30:35.82 Helen Obiri KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
20. 30:37.68 Benita Willis AUS Saint-Denis 2003 8
21. 30:44.23 Senbere Teferi ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 6
22. 30:45.17 Gladys Cherono KEN Moskva 2013 2
23. 30:46.98 Beleynesh Oljira ETH Moskva 2013 3
24. 30:47.02 Emily Chebet KEN Moskva 2013 4
25. 30:48.98 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Daegu 2011 1
26. 30:49.30 Wang Junxia CHN Stuttgart 1993 1
27. 30:50.04 Sally Kipyego KEN Daegu 2011 2
28. 30:51.34 Meselech Melkamu ETH Berlin 2009 2
29. 30:52.37 Meseret Defar ETH Berlin 2009 5
30. 30:53.59 Linet Masai KEN Daegu 2011 3
31. 30:55.80 Irene Kwambai KEN Helsinki 2005 10
32. 30:56.43 Priscah Cherono KEN Daegu 2011 4
33. 30:56.70 Hitomi Niiya JPN Moskva 2013 5
34. 31:03.75 Kayoko Fukushi JPN Helsinki 2005 11
35. 31:04.55 Jelena Prokopcuka LAT Helsinki 2005 12
36. 31:04.99 Fernanda Ribeiro POR Göteborg 1995 1
37. 31:05.40 Susan Krumins NED Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
38. 31:05.71 Marielle Hall USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 8
39. 31:05.85 Ingrid Kristiansen NOR Roma 1987 1
40. 31:07.24 Molly Huddle USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 9
41. 31:08.10 Derartu Tulu ETH Göteborg 1995 2
42. 31:09.40 Yelena Vyazova UKR Roma 1987 2
43. 31:11.34 Kathrin Weßel GER Roma 1987 3
44. 31:11.86 Alice Nawowuna KEN London 2017 4
45. 31:12.55 Zhong Huandi CHN Stuttgart 1993 2
46. 31:12.56 Emily Sisson USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 10
47. 31:13.21 Camille Buscomb NZL Ad-Dawhah 2019 12
48. 31:13.78 Amy Yoder-Begley USA Berlin 2009 6
49. 31:13.79 Shitaye Eshete BRN Moskva 2013 6
50. 31:14.31 Elizabeth McColgan GBR Tokyo 1991 1
51. 31:15.38 Sally Barsosio KEN Stuttgart 1993 3
52. 31:17.86 Deena Kastor USA Saint-Denis 2003 12
53. 31:18.38 Olga Bondarenko RUS Roma 1987 4
54. 31:18.89 Ellie Pashley AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 13
55. 31:20.45 Emily Infeld USA London 2017 6
56. 31:21.11 Irene Cheptai KEN London 2017 7
57. 31:21.20 Katie McGregor USA Helsinki 2005 14
58. 31:21.42 Kim Smith NZL Berlin 2009 8
59. 31:22.11 Sally Chepyego KEN Moskva 2013 7
60. 31:25.49 Sinead Diver AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 14
61. 31:25.57 Shalane Flanagan USA Daegu 2011 7
62. 31:26.66 Jennifer Rhines USA Helsinki 2005 16
63. 31:26.84 Harumi Hiroyama JPN Sevilla 1999 4
64. 31:27.30 Ayako Suzuki JPN London 2017 10
65. 31:27.62 Chiemi Takahashi JPN Sevilla 1999 5
66. 31:27.82 Maria Guida ITA Göteborg 1995 4
67. 31:28.21 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Helsinki 2005 17
68. 31:28.72 Mihaela Botezan ROU Saint-Denis 2003 13
69. 31:30.53 Lynn Jennings USA Stuttgart 1993 5
70. 31:30.60 Maria Conceição Ferreira POR Stuttgart 1993 6
71. 31:30.90 Ana Dulce Félix POR Berlin 2009 12
72. 31:31.96 Elana Meyer RSA Göteborg 1995 5
73. 31:32.06 Merima Hashim ETH Sevilla 1999 6
74. 31:33.03 Maria Albertina Dias POR Stuttgart 1993 7
75. 31:35.48 Yasemin Can TUR London 2017 11
76. 31:35.99 Wang Xiuting CHN Tokyo 1991 3
77. 31:37.26 Anne Marie Lauck USA Stuttgart 1993 8
78. 31:39.97 Uta Pippig GER Stuttgart 1993 9
79. 31:40.48 Mercyline Chelangat UGA London 2017 13
80. 31:41.77 Gelete Burka ETH Beijing 2015 2
81. 31:41.93 Masako Chiba JPN Athínai 1997 3
82. 31:42.01 Yoko Shibui JPN Saint-Denis 2003 14
83. 31:43.74 Hitomi Miyai JPN Helsinki 2005 18
84. 31:43.80 Teresa Recio ESP Sevilla 1999 8
85. 31:44.79 Stephanie Twell GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 15
86. 31:46.61 Maria Albertina Machado POR Roma 1987 7
87. 31:47.00 Megumi Oshima JPN Saint-Denis 2003 15
88. 31:47.76 Carmen de Oliveira BRA Stuttgart 1993 11
89. 31:49.41 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUS Saint-Denis 2003 16
90. 31:49.73 Alemitu Heroye ETH Beijing 2015 7
91. 31:49.91 Ana Dias POR Berlin 2009 14
92. 31:50.63 Ren Xiujuan CHN Athínai 1997 5
93. 31:51.21 Marleen Renders BEL Sevilla 1999 9
94. 31:51.35 Betsy Saina KEN Beijing 2015 8
95. 31:51.75 Dera Dida ETH London 2017 14
96. 31:52.58 Iulia Olteanu ROU Tokyo 1991 1h1
97. 31:54.01 Hiromi Suzuki JPN Göteborg 1995 8
98. 31:54.29 Annemari Sandell FIN Göteborg 1995 9
99. 31:55.30 Angela Tooby GBR Roma 1987 9
100. 31:55.34 Desi Jisa Mokonin BRN London 2017 15
101. 31:55.47 Natasha Wodak CAN London 2017 16
102. 31:55.55 Jill Hunter GBR Tokyo 1991 4h1
103. 31:55.97 Annette Sergent FRA Tokyo 1991 5h1
104. 31:56.42 Lucia Yisak ETH Tokyo 1991 6h1
105. 31:56.74 Carole Rouillard CAN Tokyo 1991 8h1
106. 31:57.23 Izumi Maki JPN Tokyo 1991 9h1
Darya Maslova KGZ London 2017 17
108. 31:57.42 Sitora Khamidova UZB London 2017 18
109. 31:57.67 Olivera Jevtic SRB Sevilla 1999 10
110. 31:57.85 Yelena Samokhvalova RUS Helsinki 2005 20
111. 31:59.54 Mizuki Matsuda JPN London 2017 19
112. 31:59.81 Elva Dryer USA Saint-Denis 2003 17
113. 32:00.03 Rachel Cliff CAN London 2017 20
114. 32:00.24 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKR Tokyo 1991 11h1
115. 32:00.27 Wang Yongmei CHN Tokyo 1991 12h1
116. 32:01.04 Miki Igarashi JPN Tokyo 1991 6h2
117. 32:01.61 Yang Siju CHN Athínai 1997 7
118. 32:02.05 Kara Goucher USA Osaka 2007 2
119. 32:02.09 Ababel Yeshaneh ETH Moskva 2013 9
120. 32:02.38 Hiromi Ominami JPN Helsinki 2005 21
121. 32:03.03 Jip Vastenburg NED Beijing 2015 11
122. 32:03.81 Colleen de Reuck RSA Athínai 1997 8
Joanne Pavey GBR Osaka 2007 3
124. 32:04.44 Christelle Daunay FRA Moskva 2013 10
125. 32:04.53 Delillah Asiago KEN Tokyo 1991 13h1
126. 32:04.94 Lyudmila Petrova RUS Edmonton 2001 6
127. 32:05.75 Rosanna Munerotto ITA Tokyo 1991 14h1
128. 32:06.14 Sara Moreira POR Beijing 2015 12
129. 32:06.35 Asmae Leghzaoui MAR Edmonton 2001 7
130. 32:06.67 Päivi Tikkanen FIN Tokyo 1991 8h2
131. 32:06.68 Jessica Augusto POR Daegu 2011 10
132. 32:06.73 Yelena Romanova RUS Tokyo 1991 9h2
133. 32:07.00 Blake Russell USA Helsinki 2005 22
134. 32:07.49 Martine Oppliger SUI Roma 1987 11
135. 32:09.15 Helena Javornik SLO Saint-Denis 2003 18
136. 32:09.21 Yamna Belkacem FRA Edmonton 2001 8
137. 32:09.38 Jane Ngotho KEN Tokyo 1991 10h2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 12.28 Sally Pearson AUS Daegu 2011 1
2. 12.34 Ginka Zagorcheva BUL Roma 1987 1
Nia Ali USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
4. 12.37 Gail Devers USA Sevilla 1999 1
5. 12.41 Danielle Williams JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 1s1
6. 12.42 Anjanette Kirkland USA Edmonton 2001 1
7. 12.44 Gloria Siebert GER Roma 1987 2
Glory Alozie NGR Sevilla 1999 2
Brianna McNeal USA Moskva 2013 1
10. 12.46 Cornelia Oschkenat GER Roma 1987 3
Michelle Perry USA Osaka 2007 1
Kendra Harrison USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
13. 12.47 Ludmila Engquist SWE Sevilla 1999 3
Danielle Carruthers USA Daegu 2011 2
Dawn Nelson USA Daegu 2011 3
16. 12.48 Oluwatobiloba Amusan NGR Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h5
17. 12.49 Yordanka Donkova BUL Roma 1987 4
Perdita Felicien CAN Osaka 2007 2
19. 12.50 Delloreen Ennis JAM Osaka 2007 3
20. 12.51 Olga Shishigina KAZ Sevilla 1999 4
Susanna Kallur SWE Osaka 2007 4
Brigitte Foster-Hylton JAM Berlin 2009 1
23. 12.52 Michelle Freeman JAM Athínai 1997 1s1
24. 12.54 Priscilla Lopes-Schliep CAN Berlin 2009 2
25. 12.55 Virginia Crawford USA Osaka 2007 5
Tiffany Porter GBR Moskva 2013 3
27. 12.58 Svetla Dimitrova BUL Athínai 1997 2
28. 12.59 Sharika Nelvis USA Beijing 2015 2s1
Cindy Roleder GER Beijing 2015 2
30. 12.60 Marina Azyabina RUS Stuttgart 1993 2
31. 12.61 Janeek Brown JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 2h5
Megan Tapper JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 2s2
33. 12.62 Lolo Jones USA Osaka 2007 6
Nadine Visser NED Ad-Dawhah 2019 3s1
35. 12.63 Jenny Adams USA Edmonton 2001 5
36. 12.64 Vonette Dixon JAM Osaka 2007 7
Andrea Carolina Vargas CRC Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
38. 12.65 Angela Whyte CAN Osaka 2007 2s1
39. 12.66 Natalya Grigoryeva UKR Tokyo 1991 1s1
Alina Talay BLR Beijing 2015 3
41. 12.67 Lynda Goode USA Stuttgart 1993 3
Patricia Girard FRA Athínai 1997 2h2
Linda Khodadin FRA Edmonton 2001 2s2
Miesha McKelvy USA Saint-Denis 2003 3
Derval O'Rourke IRL Berlin 2009 4
46. 12.68 Kirsten Bolm GER Helsinki 2005 2h4
47. 12.69 Brigita Bukovec SLO Athínai 1997 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 52.16 Dalilah Muhammad USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
2. 52.23 Sydney McLaughlin USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
3. 52.42 Melaine Walker JAM Berlin 2009 1
4. 52.47 Lashinda Demus USA Daegu 2011 1
5. 52.61 Kim Batten USA Göteborg 1995 1
6. 52.62 Tonja Buford-Bailey USA Göteborg 1995 2
7. 52.74 Sally Gunnell GBR Stuttgart 1993 1
8. 52.79 Sandra Farmer-Patrick USA Stuttgart 1993 2
9. 52.83 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Moskva 2013 1
10. 52.89 Daimí Pernía CUB Sevilla 1999 1
11. 52.90 Nezha Bidouane MAR Sevilla 1999 2
Yuliya Pechonkina RUS Helsinki 2005 1
13. 53.07 Kori Carter USA London 2017 1
14. 53.09 Deon Hemmings JAM Athínai 1997 2
15. 53.11 Tatyana Ledovskaya BLR Tokyo 1991 1
16. 53.20 Josanne Lucas TTO Berlin 2009 3
17. 53.22 Jana Rawlinson AUS Saint-Denis 2003 1
18. 53.32 Sandra Glover USA Helsinki 2005 3
19. 53.36 Andrea Blackett BAR Sevilla 1999 4
20. 53.47 Janeene Vickers USA Tokyo 1991 3
21. 53.48 Margarita Ponomaryova RUS Stuttgart 1993 3
22. 53.56 Kaliese Spencer JAM Berlin 2009 4
23. 53.62 Sabine Busch GER Roma 1987 1
24. 53.74 Ristananna Tracey JAM London 2017 3
Rushell Clayton JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
26. 53.81 Tatyana Tereschuk-Antipova UKR Athínai 1997 4
27. 53.83 Tiffany Williams USA Berlin 2009 5
28. 53.85 Natalya Antyukh RUS Daegu 2011 3
29. 53.86 Anna Jesien POL Osaka 2007 1s3
30. 53.88 Debbie-Ann Parris JAM Edmonton 2001 3s1
31. 53.92 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR Moskva 2013 1s2
32. 53.94 Shamier Little USA Beijing 2015 2
33. 53.97 Nickeisha Wilson JAM Osaka 2007 2s3
34. 54.00 Huang Xiaoxiao CHN Osaka 2007 2s2
35. 54.02 Cassandra Tate USA Beijing 2015 3
36. 54.06 Léa Sprunger SUI Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
37. 54.08 Natasha Danvers GBR Osaka 2007 2s1
38. 54.11 Yevgeniya Isakova RUS Osaka 2007 3s1
39. 54.14 Yekaterina Grun RUS Helsinki 1983 1
40. 54.15 Anna Ambraziené LTU Helsinki 1983 2
Angela Morosanu ROU Berlin 2009 3s1
42. 54.18 Anastasiya Rabchenyuk UKR Daegu 2011 5
43. 54.19 Debbie Flintoff-King AUS Roma 1987 2
44. 54.20 Sara Petersen DEN Beijing 2015 4
45. 54.23 Michelle Johnson USA Sevilla 1999 6
Vania Stambolova BUL Daegu 2011 6
47. 54.25 Anita Protti SUI Tokyo 1991 6
48. 54.31 Cornelia Ullrich GER Roma 1987 3
49. 54.32 Eilidh Doyle GBR Moskva 2013 3s1
Sage Watson CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 2s1
51. 54.41 Ionela Târlea ROU Saint-Denis 2003 4
52. 54.42 Ashley Spencer USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 3s2
53. 54.45 Wenda Nel RSA Beijing 2015 2h3
Anna Ryzhykova UKR Ad-Dawhah 2019 3s1
55. 54.52 Meghan Beesley GBR Beijing 2015 3h3
56. 54.53 Natalya Torshina KAZ Stuttgart 1993 3s2
Rosey Edeh CAN Stuttgart 1993 4s2
58. 54.55 Ellen Fiedler GDR Helsinki 1983 3
Sheena Tosta USA Osaka 2007 5s1
60. 54.61 Susan Smith IRL Athínai 1997 2h3
61. 54.62 Tuija Helander-Kuusisto FIN Roma 1987 5
62. 54.64 Petra Pfaff GDR Helsinki 1983 4
Heike Meißner GER Stuttgart 1993 3s1
Janieve Russell JAM Beijing 2015 5
65. 54.65 Yekaterina Bakhvalova RUS Sevilla 1999 3h3
66. 54.67 Ulrike Urbansky GER Sevilla 1999 4h3
67. 54.72 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h4
68. 54.76 Barbara Krug GDR Helsinki 1983 5
69. 54.80 Ann-Louise Skoglund SWE Helsinki 1983 6
70. 54.82 Schowonda Williams USA Roma 1987 4s1
71. 54.84 Ester Goosens NED Athínai 1997 3h1
72. 54.86 Judith Szekeres HUN Sevilla 1999 5s2
73. 54.88 Gowry Retchakan GBR Tokyo 1991 5s1
Natalya Ivanova RUS Osaka 2007 4s3
75. 54.90 Sylvia Rieger GER Stuttgart 1993 5s2
76. 54.93 Gudrun Arnardóttir ISL Athínai 1997 5s2
77. 54.95 Natalya Alimzhanova KAZ Sevilla 1999 3h4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 8:57.84 Beatrice Chepkoech KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
2. 9:02.35 Emma Coburn USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
3. 9:03.30 Gesa Felicitas Krause GER Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
4. 9:03.77 Courtney Frerichs USA London 2017 2
5. 9:04.03 Hyvin Kiyeng KEN London 2017 3
6. 9:05.68 Winfred Yavi BRN Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
7. 9:06.57 Yekaterina Volkova RUS Osaka 2007 1
8. 9:08.39 Yuliya Zaripova RUS Berlin 2009 1
9. 9:08.57 Milcah Chemos KEN Berlin 2009 2
10. 9:09.19 Tatyana Arkhipova RUS Osaka 2007 2
11. 9:11.08 Peruth Chemutai UGA Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
12. 9:11.09 Gulnara Galkina RUS Berlin 2009 3
13. 9:11.97 Habiba Ghribi TUN Daegu 2011 1
14. 9:12.50 Jennifer Simpson USA Berlin 2009 4
15. 9:12.55 Lydia Chepkurui KEN Moskva 2013 2
16. 9:12.84 Sofia Assefa ETH Moskva 2013 3
17. 9:13.16 Ruth Bosibori KEN Berlin 2009 6
18. 9:13.46 Anna Emilie Møller DEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
19. 9:13.96 Ruth Jebet BRN London 2017 5
20. 9:14.62 Gladys Jerotich Kipkemoi KEN Berlin 2009 7
21. 9:15.04 Celliphine Chespol KEN London 2017 6
22. 9:15.25 Hiwot Ayalew ETH Moskva 2013 4
23. 9:16.97 Etenesh Diro ETH Moskva 2013 5
24. 9:17.88 Mercy Wanjiku Njoroge KEN Daegu 2011 3
25. 9:18.24 Dorcus Inzikuru UGA Helsinki 2005 1
26. 9:18.54 Antje Möldner-Schmidt GER Berlin 2009 8
27. 9:19.93 Luiza Gega ALB Ad-Dawhah 2019 9
28. 9:20.09 Eunice Jepkorir KEN Osaka 2007 3
29. 9:22.64 Zemzem Ahmed ETH Berlin 2009 9
30. 9:23.84 Genevieve Gregson AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 10
31. 9:24.06 Binnaz Uslu TUR Daegu 2011 1h1
32. 9:25.14 Eva Arias ESP Berlin 2009 5h1
33. 9:25.25 Jessica Augusto POR Berlin 2009 10
34. 9:25.62 Purity Kirui KEN London 2017 10
35. 9:25.66 Mekides Abebe ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 11
36. 9:25.74 Lydia Rotich KEN Daegu 2011 4
37. 9:25.80 Marusa Mismas SLO Ad-Dawhah 2019 12
38. 9:25.91 Roseline Chepngetich KEN Beijing 2015 3h2
39. 9:25.96 Hanane Ouhaddou MAR Daegu 2011 4h1
40. 9:25.99 Belén Casetta ARG London 2017 11
41. 9:26.21 Virginia Nyambura KEN Beijing 2015 7
42. 9:26.37 Aisha Praught-Leer JAM London 2017 4h2
43. 9:26.93 Katarzyna Kowalska POL Berlin 2009 4h2
44. 9:26.95 Jeruto Kiptum KEN Helsinki 2005 3
45. 9:27.51 Sophia Duarte FRA Osaka 2007 5
46. 9:27.86 Lalita Babar IND Beijing 2015 4h2
47. 9:27.87 Fadwa Sidi Madane MAR Beijing 2015 4h3
48. 9:28.18 Salima El Ouali Alami MAR Beijing 2015 5h2
49. 9:28.64 Sara Moreira POR Berlin 2009 6h2
50. 9:28.82 Birtukan Fente Alemu ETH Daegu 2011 5h1
51. 9:28.84 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Ad-Dawhah 2019 6h1
52. 9:29.09 Colleen Quigley USA Beijing 2015 6h2
53. 9:29.34 Stephanie Garcia USA Beijing 2015 3h1
54. 9:29.39 Cristina Casandra ROU Osaka 2007 1h3
55. 9:29.99 Geneviève Lalonde CAN London 2017 13
56. 9:30.13 Elizabeth Bird GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 6h2
57. 9:30.23 Özlem Kaya TUR Beijing 2015 7h2
58. 9:30.79 Madeleine Hills AUS Beijing 2015 4h1
59. 9:30.85 Allie Ostrander USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 7h2
60. 9:32.34 Fancy Cherono KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 4h3
61. 9:32.96 Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS Helsinki 2005 1h1
62. 9:33.30 Korene Hinds JAM Helsinki 2005 4
63. 9:33.67 Korahubish Itaa ETH Berlin 2009 7h2
64. 9:33.73 Valentyna Zhudina UKR Moskva 2013 7
65. 9:34.39 Ancuta Bobocel ROU Berlin 2009 7h1
66. 9:35.59 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 5h3
67. 9:35.66 Wioletta Frankiewicz POL Helsinki 2005 1h2
Silvia Danekova BUL Moskva 2013 5h2
69. 9:35.82 Eilish McColgan GBR Moskva 2013 7h2
70. 9:36.08 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI London 2017 7h3
71. 9:36.10 Amina Betiche ALG Beijing 2015 6h1
72. 9:36.63 Oxana Juravel MDA Berlin 2009 5h3
73. 9:36.84 Rosa María Morató ESP Osaka 2007 8
74. 9:36.87 Mariya Shatalova UKR Beijing 2015 8h2
75. 9:37.16 Yelena Orlova RUS Berlin 2009 8h1
76. 9:37.31 Birtukan Adamu ETH Daegu 2011 3h3
77. 9:37.34 Irene Sánchez-Escribano ESP Ad-Dawhah 2019 6h3
78. 9:37.39 Salome Chepchumba KEN Helsinki 2005 5
79. 9:38.21 Barbara Parker GBR Daegu 2011 4h3
80. 9:38.30 Diana Martín ESP Moskva 2013 11
81. 9:38.57 Natalya Gorchakova RUS Moskva 2013 12
82. 9:38.75 Mardrea Hyman JAM Helsinki 2005 2h2
83. 9:38.88 Ulrika Johansson SWE Berlin 2009 8h2
84. 9:38.91 Aimee Pratt GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 8h1
85. 9:38.95 Veerle Dejaeghere BEL Osaka 2007 3h3
86. 9:39.28 Minori Hayakari JPN Berlin 2009 9h1
87. 9:39.41 Roísín McGettigan IRL Osaka 2007 4h3
88. 9:39.64 Sandra Eriksson FIN Beijing 2015 8h3
89. 9:39.68 Carrie Messner USA Helsinki 2005 3h2
90. 9:40.07 Erin Teschuk CAN Beijing 2015 10h2
91. 9:40.92 Zerfe Wondemagegn ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 7h3
92. 9:41.17 Fionualla McCormack IRL Daegu 2011 6h1
93. 9:41.71 Helen Clitheroe GBR Berlin 2009 9h2
94. 9:41.82 Bouchra Chaabi MAR Helsinki 2005 5h1
95. 9:42.18 Yamina Bouchaouante FRA Helsinki 2005 5h3
96. 9:42.23 Xu Shuanghuang CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019 9h1
97. 9:42.92 Adva Cohen ISR Ad-Dawhah 2019 10h1
98. 9:43.04 Phanice Chemutai UGA London 2017 8h3
99. 9:43.09 Bridget Franek USA Daegu 2011 7h1
100. 9:43.23 Hattie Archer GBR Osaka 2007 5h3
101. 9:43.73 Victoria Mitchell AUS Beijing 2015 11h2
102. 9:43.75 Zhang Xinyan CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019 8h3
103. 9:43.83 Élodie Olivarès FRA Berlin 2009 11h2
104. 9:44.06 Anna Tropina RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 11h1
105. 9:44.80 Paige Campbell AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 8h2
106. 9:44.96 Alicja Konieczek POL Ad-Dawhah 2019 12h1
107. 9:45.14 Lívia Tóth HUN Berlin 2009 6h3
108. 9:45.24 Elizabeth Jackson USA Helsinki 2005 6h3
109. 9:45.50 Beverly Ramos PUR Daegu 2011 5h3
110. 9:45.72 Lucie Sekanová CZE Beijing 2015 9h3
111. 9:45.78 Ashley Higginson USA Moskva 2013 11h2
112. 9:45.97 Shalaya Kipp USA Moskva 2013 9h1
113. 9:46.03 Lindsey Anderson USA Berlin 2009 10h1
114. 9:47.19 Inês Monteiro POR Helsinki 2005 7h3
115. 9:47.37 Jackline Chemwok KEN Helsinki 2005 4h2
116. 9:47.44 Michele Finn IRL Ad-Dawhah 2019 9h2
117. 9:47.45 Lisa Aguilera USA Helsinki 2005 6h1
118. 9:47.47 Rasa Troup LTU Helsinki 2005 5h2
119. 9:47.78 Marwa Bouzayani TUN Ad-Dawhah 2019 10h3
120. 9:48.13 Maria Larsson SWE London 2017 9h2
121. 9:48.24 Sara Treacy IRL Beijing 2015 13h2
122. 9:48.56 Regan Yee CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 11h3
123. 9:48.62 Anna Willard USA Osaka 2007 8h3
124. 9:49.18 Rosie Clarke GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 12h3
125. 9:49.21 Maeve Danois FRA London 2017 7h1
126. 9:49.28 Lomi Muleta ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019 10h2
127. 9:50.12 Mekdes Bekele ETH Osaka 2007 6h3
128. 9:50.13 Klara Bodinson SWE Beijing 2015 10h3
129. 9:50.21 Georgia Winkcup AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 13h3
130. 9:50.64 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS Moskva 2013 11h1
131. 9:50.79 Elena Romagnolo ITA Osaka 2007 9h3
Charlotta Fougberg SWE Beijing 2015 14h2
133. 9:50.96 Sabine Letícia Heitling BRA Berlin 2009 12h2
134. 9:51.05 Sudha Singh IND Moskva 2013 12h1
135. 9:51.50 Alycia Butterworth CAN London 2017 8h1
136. 9:52.11 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN Ad-Dawhah 2019 11h2
137. 9:52.46 Donna MacFarlene AUS Berlin 2009 11h1
138. 9:52.90 Durka Muna Kalameya SUD Berlin 2009 12h1
139. 9:53.06 Camilla Richardsson FIN Ad-Dawhah 2019 12h2
140. 9:54.77 Türkan Özata-Erismis TUR Osaka 2007 8h2
141. 9:54.78 Stephanie de Croock BEL Helsinki 2005 8h1
142. 9:54.97 Lennie Waite GBR London 2017 10h1
143. 9:55.42 Tigest Getnet BRN London 2017 11h1
144. 9:55.49 Stephanie Reilly IRL Daegu 2011 7h3
145. 9:55.53 Muriel Coneo COL Beijing 2015 12h1
146. 9:55.62 Zulema Fuentes-Pila ESP Osaka 2007 8h3
147. 9:55.72 Reimi Yoshimura JPN Ad-Dawhah 2019 13h2
148. 9:56.17 Ida Nilsson SWE Helsinki 2005 7h2
149. 9:57.03 Maria Bernard-Galea CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 14h2
150. 9:58.03 Nicole Bush USA Moskva 2013 13h2
151. 9:58.07 Tugba Güvenc TUR Beijing 2015 11h3
152. 9:58.76 Dobrinka Shalamanova BUL Osaka 2007 9h3
153. 9:59.53 Jana Sussmann GER Daegu 2011 9h1
154. 10:00.55 Li Zhenzhu CHN Osaka 2007 11h2
155. 10:00.71 Rosa Flanagan NZL Beijing 2015 14h1
156. 10:01.04 Silje Fjørtoft NOR Berlin 2009 14h2
157. 10:01.36 Francesca Bertoni ITA London 2017 12h3
158. 10:01.77 Zhu Yanmei CHN Osaka 2007 13h3
159. 10:01.84 María José Pérez ESP London 2017 13h3
160. 10:01.97 Natalya Izmodenova RUS Helsinki 2005 8h2
161. 10:02.79 Natalya Aristarkhova RUS Beijing 2015 12h3
162. 10:04.40 Zenaide Vieira BRA Osaka 2007 10h3
163. 10:04.83 Gülcan Mingir TUR Daegu 2011 6h2
164. 10:05.10 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL Beijing 2015 13h3
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA Ad-Dawhah 2019 14h1
166. 10:06.00 Ángela Maria Figueroa Palacios COL Daegu 2011 11h1
167. 10:06.64 Asli Cakir Alptekin TUR Berlin 2009 11h3
168. 10:06.96 Clarisse Cruz POR Helsinki 2005 10h1
169. 10:07.39 Fatiha Bahi Azzouhoum ALG Helsinki 2005 10h2
170. 10:07.61 Andrea Mayr AUT Helsinki 2005 11h1
171. 10:09.91 Miranda Boonstra NED Helsinki 2005 12h1
172. 10:11.58 Natalya Tobias UKR Osaka 2007 11h3
173. 10:12.50 Jo Ankier GBR Helsinki 2005 11h3
174. 10:12.54 Marcela Lustigová CZE Daegu 2011 9h2
175. 10:12.59 Netsanet Achamo ETH Osaka 2007 15h3
176. 10:14.16 Svitlana Shmidt UKR Daegu 2011 9h3
177. 10:14.46 Jin Yuan CHN Osaka 2007 12h3
178. 10:19.62 Iríni Kokkinaríou GRE Osaka 2007 13h3
179. 10:21.90 María Teresa Urbina ESP London 2017 13h2
180. 10:32.67 Yoshika Arai JPN Osaka 2007 18h3
181. 10:33.78 Rolanda Bell PAN Beijing 2015 15h3
182. 10:41.02 Tebogo Masehla RSA Osaka 2007 14h3
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 41.07 Veronica Campbell-Brown,
Natasha Morrison,
Elaine Thompson,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Beijing 2015 1
2. 41.29 Carrie Russel,
Kerron Stewart,
Schillonie Calvert,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Moskva 2013 1
3. 41.44 Nathallia Whyte,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Jonielle Smith,
Shericka Jackson
JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
4. 41.47 Chryste Gaines,
Marion Jones,
Inger Miller,
Gail Devers
USA Athínai 1997 1
5. 41.49 Olga Bogoslovskaya,
Galina Malchugina,
Natalya Voronova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Stuttgart 1993 1
Michelle Burrell,
Gwen Torrence,
Wendy Vereen,
Gail Devers
USA Stuttgart 1993 2
7. 41.56 Bianca Knight,
Allyson Felix,
Marshevet Hooker,
Carmelita Jeter
USA Daegu 2011 1
8. 41.58 Alice Brown,
Diane Williams,
Florence Griffith-Joyner,
Pam Marshall
USA Roma 1987 1
9. 41.68 English Gardner,
Allyson Felix,
Jenna Prandini,
Jasmine Todd
USA Beijing 2015 2
10. 41.70 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Kerron Stewart,
Sherone Simpson,
Veronica Campbell-Brown
JAM Daegu 2011 2
11. 41.76 Silke Möller,
Marita Koch,
Ingrid Auerswald,
Marlies Göhr
GER Helsinki 1983 1
12. 41.78 Patricia Girard,
Muriel Hurtis,
Sylviane Félix,
Christine Arron
FRA Saint-Denis 2003 1
Angela Daigle,
Muna Lee,
Me'Lisa Barber,
Lauryn Williams
USA Helsinki 2005 1
14. 41.82 Jeneba Tarmoh,
Alexandra Anderson,
English Gardner,
Octavious Freeman
USA Moskva 2013 1h3
Aaliyah Brown,
Allyson Felix,
Morolake Akinosun,
Tori Bowie
USA London 2017 1
16. 41.83 Angela Williams,
Chryste Gaines,
Inger Miller,
Torri Edwards
USA Saint-Denis 2003 2
17. 41.84 Sherone Simpson,
Natasha Morrison,
Kerron Stewart,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Beijing 2015 1h1
Aaliyah Brown,
Allyson Felix,
Morolake Akinosun,
Ariana Washington
USA London 2017 1h1
19. 41.85 Asha Phillip,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Ashleigh Nelson,
Daryll Neita
GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
20. 41.87 Carrie Russel,
Kerron Stewart,
Schillonie Calvert,
Sherri-Ann Brooks
JAM Moskva 2013 1h1
21. 41.88 Simone Facey,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Aleen Bailey,
Kerron Stewart
JAM Berlin 2009 1h1
22. 41.91 Grit Breuer,
Katrin Krabbe,
Sabine Richter,
Heike Drechsler
GER Tokyo 1991 1h2
23. 41.92 Sevatheda Fynes,
Chandra Sturrup,
Pauline Davis-Thompson,
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie
BAH Sevilla 1999 1
24. 41.93 Asha Phillip,
Desirèe Henry,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Daryll Neita
GBR London 2017 2h1
25. 41.94 Dahlia Duhaney,
Juliet Cuthbert,
Beverly McDonald,
Merlene Ottey
JAM Tokyo 1991 1
Michelle Freeman,
Juliet Campbell,
Nikole Mitchell,
Merlene Ottey
JAM Stuttgart 1993 3
Bianca Knight,
Shalonda Solomon,
Marshevet Hooker,
Alexandra Anderson
USA Daegu 2011 1h3
28. 41.95 Silke Möller,
Cornelia Oschkenat,
Kerstin Behrendt,
Marlies Göhr
GER Roma 1987 2
29. 41.98 Lauryn Williams,
Allyson Felix,
Mikele Barber,
Torri Edwards
USA Osaka 2007 1
30. 41.99 Danielle Browning,
Sherone Simpson,
Aleen Bailey,
Veronica Campbell-Brown
JAM Helsinki 2005 2
31. 42.01 Sherri-Ann Brooks,
Kerron Stewart,
Simone Facey,
Veronica Campbell-Brown
JAM Osaka 2007 2
32. 42.03 Angela Williams,
Chryste Gaines,
Inger Miller,
Lauryn Williams
USA Saint-Denis 2003 1h1
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Reyare Thomas,
Semoy Hackett
TTO Beijing 2015 3
34. 42.06 Patricia Girard,
Muriel Hurtis,
Katia Benth,
Christine Arron
FRA Sevilla 1999 2
35. 42.10 Beverly McDonald,
Merlene Frazer,
Juliet Cuthbert,
Beverley Grant
JAM Athínai 1997 2
Asha Phillip,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Jodie Williams,
Desirèe Henry
GBR Beijing 2015 4
Dezerea Bryant,
Teahna Daniels,
Morolake Akinosun,
Kiara Parker
USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
38. 42.11 Nathallia Whyte,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Jonielle Smith,
Natasha Morrison
JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h2
39. 42.12 Celena Mondie-Milner,
Carlette Guidry,
Chryste Gaines,
Gwen Torrence
USA Göteborg 1995 1
40. 42.15 Aleen Bailey,
Merlene Frazer,
Beverly McDonald,
Peta-Gaye Dowdie
JAM Sevilla 1999 3
41. 42.18 Ajla Del Ponte,
Sarah Atcho,
Mujinga Kambundji,
Salomé Kora
SUI Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
42. 42.19 Eldece Clarke-Lewis,
Sevatheda Fynes,
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie,
Pauline Davis-Thompson
BAH Athínai 1997 1s2
Jura Levy,
Natasha Morrison,
Simone Facey,
Shashalee Forbes
JAM London 2017 3
44. 42.20 Natalya Kovtun,
Galina Malchugina,
Yelena Vinogradova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Tokyo 1991 2
45. 42.21 Patricia Girard,
Christine Arron,
Delphine Combe,
Sylviane Félix
FRA Athínai 1997 3
46. 42.23 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Kerron Stewart,
Sherone Simpson,
Jura Levy
JAM Daegu 2011 1h1
47. 42.24 Carmelita Jeter,
Mechelle Lewis,
Mikele Barber,
Lauryn Williams
USA Osaka 2007 1h2
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Reyare Thomas,
Khalifa St. Fort
TTO Beijing 2015 2h2
49. 42.25 Céline Distel-Bonnet,
Ayodelé Ikuesan,
Myriam Soumaré,
Stella Akakpo
FRA Moskva 2013 2h1
Asha Phillip,
Imani Lansiquot,
Ashleigh Nelson,
Daryll Neita
GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 2h2
51. 42.28 Cheryl Taplin,
Nanceen Perry,
Inger Miller,
Gail Devers
USA Sevilla 1999 1h1
52. 42.29 Sheniqua Ferguson,
Chandra Sturrup,
Christiane Amertil,
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie
BAH Berlin 2009 2
Evelyn dos Santos,
Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva,
Franciela Krasucki,
Rosângela Santos
BRA Moskva 2013 2h3
54. 42.30 Katia Benth,
Muriel Hurtis,
Fabé Dia,
Christine Arron
FRA Sevilla 1999 1h3
55. 42.32 Melanie Paschke,
Gabriele Rockmeier,
Birgit Rockmeier,
Marion Wagner
GER Edmonton 2001 1
Nadine Visser,
Dafne Schippers,
Naomi Sedney,
Jamile Samuel
NED Beijing 2015 3h2
57. 42.33 Irina Slyusar (UKR),
Natalya Voronova (RUS),
Natalya German (UKR),
Olga Antonova (RUS)
Soviet Union Roma 1987 3
58. 42.34 Michelle Burrell,
Sheila Echols,
Wendy Vereen,
Gail Devers
USA Stuttgart 1993 1h1
Tatjana Pinto,
Lisa Mayer,
Gina Lückenkemper,
Rebekka Haase
GER London 2017 1h2
60. 42.36 Michelle Freeman,
Dahlia Duhaney,
Beverly McDonald,
Merlene Ottey
JAM Göteborg 1995 1h2
Liang Xiaojing,
Wei Yongli,
Kong Lingwei,
Ge Manqi
CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019 3h2
62. 42.39 Olga Bogoslovskaya,
Galina Malchugina,
Natalya Voronova,
Marina Trandenkova
RUS Stuttgart 1993 1h2
Sylviane Félix,
Frédérique Bangué,
Muriel Hurtis,
Odiah Sidibé
FRA Edmonton 2001 2
64. 42.40 Michelle Freeman,
Dahlia Duhaney,
Nikole Mitchell,
Juliet Campbell
JAM Stuttgart 1993 2h1
Eldece Clarke-Lewis,
Chandra Sturrup,
Pauline Davis-Thompson,
Sevatheda Fynes
BAH Sevilla 1999 1h2
Juliet Campbell,
Merlene Frazer,
Beverly McDonald,
Astia Walker
JAM Edmonton 2001 3
67. 42.44 Celena Mondie-Milner,
Carlette Guidry,
Chryste Gaines,
D'Andre Hill
USA Göteborg 1995 1h1
Melanie Paschke,
Esther Möller,
Birgit Rockmeier,
Andrea Philipp
GER Athínai 1997 4
69. 42.48 Asha Phillip,
Jodie Williams,
Bianca Williams,
Desirèe Henry
GBR Beijing 2015 2h1
Lisa Marie Kwaiye,
Yasmin Kwadwo,
Jessica-Bianca Wessoly,
Gina Lückenkemper
GER Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
71. 42.49 Natalya Voronova,
Galina Malchugina,
Marina Trandenkova,
Yekaterina Grigoryeva
RUS Göteborg 1995 2h2
72. 42.50 Olga Povtaryova,
Galina Malchugina,
Marina Trandenkova,
Yekaterina Grigoryeva
RUS Athínai 1997 5
Kai Selvon,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye
TTO Daegu 2011 1h2
Christania Williams,
Natasha Morrison,
Jura Levy,
Shashalee Forbes
JAM London 2017 2h2
75. 42.51 Oleysa Povh,
Nataliya Pogrebnyak,
Mariya Ryemyen,
Hrystyna Stuy
UKR Daegu 2011 3
76. 42.52 Chioma Ajunwa,
Endurance Ojokolo,
Mercy Nku,
Mary Onyali
NGR Edmonton 2001 4
77. 42.53 Frédérique Bangué,
Christine Arron,
Delphine Combe,
Sylviane Félix
FRA Athínai 1997 2s1
78. 42.56 Odile Singa,
Frédérique Bangué,
Patricia Girard,
Delphine Combe
FRA Göteborg 1995 2h1
Yuliya Nesterenko,
Natalya Sologub,
Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya,
Oksana Dragun
BLR Helsinki 2005 3
80. 42.60 Marcia Richardson,
Sarah Wilhelmy,
Verincha James,
Abiodun Oyepitan
GBR Edmonton 2001 5
Myriam Soumaré,
Céline Distel-Bonnet,
Lina Jacques-Sébastien,
Véronique Mang
FRA Daegu 2011 2h1
Crystal Emmanuel,
Kimberly Hyacinthe,
Isatu Fofanah,
Khamica Bingham
CAN Beijing 2015 3h1
83. 42.62 Olga Fyodorova,
Yuliya Tabakova,
Marina Kislova,
Larisa Kruglova
RUS Saint-Denis 2003 2h1
Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Khalifa St. Fort,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste
TTO London 2017 6
85. 42.63 Dahlia Duhaney,
Juliet Cuthbert,
Beverly McDonald,
Merlene Frazer
JAM Tokyo 1991 1h1
Andrea Philipp,
Gabriele Rockmeier,
Esther Möller,
Marion Wagner
GER Sevilla 1999 5
Franciela Krasucki,
Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva,
Vitoria Cristina Rosa,
Rosângela Santos
BRA London 2017 7
88. 42.64 Rebekka Haase,
Alexandra Burghardt,
Gina Lückenkemper,
Verena Sailer
GER Beijing 2015 4h2
Madiea Ghafoor,
Dafne Schippers,
Naomi Sedney,
Jamile Samuel
NED London 2017 4h1
90. 42.65 Yasmin Kwadwo,
Inna Weit,
Tatjana Pinto,
Verena Sailer
GER Moskva 2013 3h1
91. 42.67 Patricia Girard,
Odiah Sidibé,
Valerie Jean-Charles,
Marie-José Pérec
FRA Stuttgart 1993 4
92. 42.70 Sherri-Ann Brooks,
Kerron Stewart,
Simone Facey,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Osaka 2007 2h2
93. 42.71 Joan Baptiste,
Kathy Cook,
Beverley Callander,
Shirley Thomas
GBR Helsinki 1983 2
Ginka Zagorcheva,
Anelia Nuneva,
Nadezhda Georgieva,
Valya Valova
BUL Roma 1987 4
Semoy Hackett,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Mauricia Prieto,
Kamaria Durant
TTO Ad-Dawhah 2019 6
96. 42.72 Beatrice Utondu,
Rufina Ubah,
Christy Opara,
Mary Onyali
NGR Tokyo 1991 2h1
97. 42.73 Leleith Hodges,
Jackie Pusey,
Juliet Cuthbert,
Merlene Ottey
JAM Helsinki 1983 3
98. 42.74 Gloria Asumnu,
Oludamola Osayomi,
Agnes Osazuwa,
Blessing Okagbare
NGR Daegu 2011 2h3
99. 42.75 Olivia Borlée,
Hanna Mariën,
Elodie Ouédraogo,
Kim Gevaert
BEL Osaka 2007 3
Dina Asher-Smith,
Ashleigh Nelson,
Annabelle Lewis,
Hayley Jones
GBR Moskva 2013 1h2
Semoy Hackett,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Reyare Thomas,
Kamaria Durant
TTO Ad-Dawhah 2019 2h1
102. 42.78 Yuliya Gushchina,
Natalya Rusakova,
Elizabeta Savlinis,
Aleksandra Fedoriva
RUS Daegu 2011 3h2
103. 42.79 Andrea Philipp,
Bettina Zipp,
Silke Knoll,
Melanie Paschke
GER Stuttgart 1993 5
104. 42.82 Laura Turner,
Montell Douglas,
Emiliy Freeman,
Joice Maduaka
GBR Osaka 2007 3h2
105. 42.83 Melanie Paschke,
Silke Lichtenhagen,
Silke Knoll,
Gabrielle Becker
GER Göteborg 1995 3h2
106. 42.85 Patricia Buval,
Lina Jacques-Sébastien,
Fabé Dia,
Christine Arron
FRA Helsinki 2005 4
107. 42.87 Marion Wagner,
Anne Möllinger,
Cathleen Tschirch,
Verena Sailer
GER Berlin 2009 3
108. 42.89 Miriam Ferrer,
Aliuska López,
Daisy Julia Duporty,
Liliana Allen
CUB Stuttgart 1993 6
109. 42.90 Irina Khabarova,
Natalya Rusakova,
Yuliya Gushchina,
Yevgeniya Polyakova
RUS Osaka 2007 2h1
Johanelis Herrera Abreu,
Gloria Hooper,
Anna Bongiorni,
Irene Siragusa
ITA Ad-Dawhah 2019 5h2
111. 42.92 Pei Fang,
Yan Jiankui,
Liu Xiaomei,
Li Xuemei
CHN Athínai 1997 5s2
Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva,
Vanda Gomes,
Franciela Krasucki,
Rosângela Santos
BRA Daegu 2011 3h1
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue,
Ayodelé Ikuesan,
Maroussia Paré,
Carolle Zahi
FRA London 2017 5h1
114. 42.93 Ginka Zagorcheva,
Anelia Nuneva,
Nadezhda Georgieva,
Pepa Pavlova
BUL Helsinki 1983 4
Olga Belkina,
Natalya Rusakova,
Elizabeta Savlinis,
Yelena Bolsun
RUS Moskva 2013 5
116. 42.97 Danielle Browning,
Sherone Simpson,
Beverly McDonald,
Aleen Bailey
JAM Helsinki 2005 2h2
Yekaterina Grigoryeva,
Natalya Rusakova,
Yuliya Gushchina,
Yevgeniya Polyakova
RUS Osaka 2007 5
118. 42.99 Raquel da Costa,
Lucimar Aparecida de Moura,
Thatiana R Ignacio,
Luciana Alves dos Santos
BRA Helsinki 2005 5
Crystal Emmanuel,
Kimberly Hyacinthe,
Shai-Anne Davis,
Khamica Bingham
CAN Moskva 2013 2h2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 3:16.71 Gwen Torrence,
Maicel Malone,
Natasha Kaiser-Brown,
Jearl Miles-Clark
USA Stuttgart 1993 1
2. 3:17.83 Debbie Dunn,
Allyson Felix,
Lashinda Demus,
Sanya Richards-Ross
USA Berlin 2009 1
3. 3:18.09 Sanya Richards-Ross,
Allyson Felix,
Jessica Beard,
Francena McCorory
USA Daegu 2011 1
4. 3:18.38 Yelena Ruzina,
Tatyana Alekseyeva,
Margarita Ponomaryova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Stuttgart 1993 2
5. 3:18.43 Tatyana Ledovskaya (BLR),
Lyudmila Dzhigalova (UKR),
Olga Nazarova II (RUS),
Olga Bryzgina (UKR)
Soviet Union Tokyo 1991 1
6. 3:18.55 Dee Dee Trotter,
Allyson Felix,
Mary Wineberg,
Sanya Richards-Ross
USA Osaka 2007 1
7. 3:18.63 Dagmar Neubauer,
Kirsten Emmelmann,
Petra Schersing,
Sabine Busch
GER Roma 1987 1
8. 3:18.71 Rosemarie Whyte,
Davita Prendagast,
Novlene Williams-Mills,
Shericka Williams
JAM Daegu 2011 2
9. 3:18.92 Phyllis Francis,
Sydney McLaughlin,
Dalilah Muhammad,
Wadeline Jonathas
USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
10. 3:19.02 Quanera Hayes,
Allyson Felix,
Shakima Wimbley,
Phyllis Francis
USA London 2017 1
11. 3:19.13 Christine Day,
Shericka Jackson,
Stephenie Ann McPherson,
Novlene Williams-Mills
JAM Beijing 2015 1
12. 3:19.44 Sanya Richards-Ross,
Natasha Hastings,
Allyson Felix,
Francena McCorory
USA Beijing 2015 2
13. 3:19.50 Aelita Yurchenko (UKR),
Olga Nazarova II (RUS),
Mariya Pinigina (UKR),
Olga Bryzgina (UKR)
Soviet Union Roma 1987 2
14. 3:19.73 Kerstin Walther,
Sabine Busch,
Marita Koch,
Dagmar Neubauer
GDR Helsinki 1983 1
Shericka Williams,
Shereefa Lloyd,
Davita Prendagast,
Novlene Williams-Mills
JAM Osaka 2007 2
16. 3:20.04 Christine Ohuruogu,
Marilyn Okoro,
Lee McConnell,
Nicola Sanders
GBR Osaka 2007 3
17. 3:20.15 Rochelle Stevens,
Diane Dixon,
Jearl Miles-Clark,
Lillie Leatherwood
USA Tokyo 1991 2
18. 3:20.25 Lyudmila Litvinova,
Natalya Nazarova,
Tatyana Veshkurova,
Natalya Antyukh
RUS Osaka 2007 4
19. 3:20.32 Tatána Kocembová,
Milena Strnadová,
Zuzana Moravciková,
Jarmila Kratochvílová
CZE Helsinki 1983 2
Olesya Krasnomovets,
Natalya Antyukh,
Tatyana Firova,
Oleysa Zykina
RUS Helsinki 2005 1h1
21. 3:20.41 Jessica Beard,
Natasha Hastings,
Ashley Spencer,
Francena McCorory
USA Moskva 2013 1
22. 3:20.65 Sandie Richards,
Catherine Scott,
Debbie-Ann Parris,
Lorraine Fenton
JAM Edmonton 2001 1
23. 3:20.92 Anke Feller,
Uta Rohländer-Fromm,
Anja Rücker,
Grit Breuer
GER Athínai 1997 1
24. 3:20.94 Kseniya Ryzhova,
Kseniya Zadorina,
Lyudmila Litvinova,
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS Daegu 2011 1h2
25. 3:20.95 Yuliya Pechonkina,
Olesya Krasnomovets,
Natalya Antyukh,
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS Helsinki 2005 1
26. 3:21.03 Maicel Malone,
Kim Graham,
Kim Batten,
Jearl Miles-Clark
USA Athínai 1997 2
27. 3:21.04 Diane Dixon,
Denean Hill,
Valerie Brisco,
Lillie Leatherwood
USA Roma 1987 3
28. 3:21.15 Rosemarie Whyte,
Novlene Williams-Mills,
Shereefa Lloyd,
Shericka Williams
JAM Berlin 2009 2
29. 3:21.16 Yelena Didilenko (RUS),
Marina Kharlamova (RUS),
Irina Baskakova (RUS),
Mariya Pinigina (UKR)
Soviet Union Helsinki 1983 3
30. 3:21.25 Uta Rohländer-Fromm,
Katrin Krabbe,
Christine Wachtel,
Grit Breuer
GER Tokyo 1991 3
31. 3:21.30 Inez Turner,
Lorraine Fenton,
Deon Hemmings,
Sandie Richards
JAM Athínai 1997 3
32. 3:21.57 Tatyana Chebykina,
Olga Kotlyarova,
Yekaterina Kulikova,
Tatyana Alekseyeva
RUS Athínai 1997 4
33. 3:21.66 Quanera Hayes,
Kendall Ellis,
Shakima Wimbley,
Natasha Hastings
USA London 2017 1h1
34. 3:21.88 Yulianna Yuschanka,
Irina Khlyustova,
Ilona Usovich,
Sviatlana Usovich
BLR Osaka 2007 5
35. 3:21.89 Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
36. 3:21.97 Demetria Washington,
Michelle Collins,
Mikele Barber,
Suziann Reid
USA Edmonton 2001 1h1
Florence Ekpo-Umoh,
Shanta Ghosh,
Claudia Marx,
Grit Breuer
GER Edmonton 2001 2
38. 3:21.98 Tatyana Chebykina,
Svetlana Goncharenko,
Olga Kotlyarova,
Natalya Nazarova
RUS Sevilla 1999 1
39. 3:22.01 Lorraine Hanson,
Phylis Smith,
Sally Gunnell,
Linda Staines
GBR Tokyo 1991 4
Rosemarie Whyte,
Shereefa Lloyd,
Patricia Hall,
Davita Prendagast
JAM Daegu 2011 1h3
41. 3:22.09 Suziann Reid,
Maicel Malone,
Michelle Collins,
Jearl Miles-Clark
USA Sevilla 1999 2
42. 3:22.24 Tatyana Chebykina,
Svetlana Goncharenko,
Tatyana Zakharova,
Yelena Andreyeva
RUS Göteborg 1995 1h1
43. 3:22.37 Anastasia Le-Roy,
Tiffany James,
Stephenie Ann McPherson,
Shericka Jackson
JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
44. 3:22.39 Kim Graham,
Rochelle Stevens,
Camara Jones,
Jearl Miles-Clark
USA Göteborg 1995 1
45. 3:22.61 Eilidh Doyle,
Shana Cox,
Margaret Adeoye,
Christine Ohuruogu
GBR Moskva 2013 2
46. 3:22.63 Me'Lisa Barber,
Demetria Washington,
Jearl Miles-Clark,
Sanya Richards-Ross
USA Saint-Denis 2003 1
47. 3:22.91 Oleysa Zykina,
Yuliya Pechonkina,
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya,
Natalya Nazarova
RUS Saint-Denis 2003 2
48. 3:22.92 Sandie Richards,
Allison Beckford,
Ronetta Smith,
Lorraine Fenton
JAM Saint-Denis 2003 3
49. 3:22.96 Jessica Beard,
Allyson Felix,
Kendall Ellis,
Courtney Okolo
USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h2
50. 3:22.97 Kirsten Emmelmann,
Dagmar Neubauer,
Cornelia Ullrich,
Petra Schersing
GDR Roma 1987 1h2
51. 3:23.02 Zoey Clark,
Jodie Williams,
Emily Diamond,
Laviai Nielsen
GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
52. 3:23.05 Christine Ohuruogu,
Nicola Sanders,
Lee McConnell,
Perri Shakes-Drayton
GBR Daegu 2011 2h3
Phyllis Francis,
Jessica Beard,
Sanya Richards-Ross,
Francena McCorory
USA Beijing 2015 1h2
54. 3:23.29 Kim Graham,
Rochelle Stevens,
Nicole Green,
Camara Jones
USA Göteborg 1995 1h2
Shericka Williams,
Novlene Williams-Mills,
Ronetta Smith,
Lorraine Fenton
JAM Helsinki 2005 2
56. 3:23.37 Dee Dee Trotter,
Monique Hennagan,
Mary Wineberg,
Natasha Hastings
USA Osaka 2007 1h2
57. 3:23.38 Anna Knoroz (RUS),
Lyudmila Dzhigalova (UKR),
Tatyana Alekseyeva (RUS),
Olga Nazarova II (RUS)
Soviet Union Tokyo 1991 1h2
58. 3:23.41 Linda Staines,
Phylis Smith,
Tracy Goddard,
Sally Gunnell
GBR Stuttgart 1993 3
59. 3:23.49 Yelena Migunova,
Natalya Nazarova,
Lyudmila Litvinova,
Tatyana Levina
RUS Osaka 2007 1h1
60. 3:23.51 Yuliya Gushchina,
Tatyana Firova,
Natalya Antyukh,
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS Moskva 2013 1h3
61. 3:23.57 Natasha Hastings,
Jessica Beard,
Francena McCorory,
Keshia Kirtz
USA Daegu 2011 1h1
62. 3:23.62 Anastasia Le-Roy,
Shericka Jackson,
Chrisann Gordon,
Christine Day
JAM Beijing 2015 1h1
Christine Ohuruogu,
Anyika Onuora,
Eilidh Doyle,
Seren Bundy-Davies
GBR Beijing 2015 3
64. 3:23.64 Anastasia Le-Roy,
Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby,
Chrisann Gordon,
Stephenie Ann McPherson
JAM London 2017 1h2
Roneisha McGregor,
Anastasia Le-Roy,
Tiffany James,
Stephenie Ann McPherson
JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 1h1
66. 3:23.71 Claudine Williams,
Merlene Frazer,
Revoli Campbell,
Sandie Richards
JAM Göteborg 1995 2h2
67. 3:23.73 Nadezhda Kostovalová,
Ludmila Formanová,
Hana Benesová,
Helena Fuchsová
CZE Athínai 1997 5
68. 3:23.75 Mariya Mikhailyuk,
Kseniya Zadorina,
Yekaterina Renzhina,
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS Beijing 2015 2h1
69. 3:23.82 Beverley Grant,
Inez Turner,
Deon Hemmings,
Sandie Richards
JAM Stuttgart 1993 1h1
Jitka Burianová,
Hana Benesová,
Ludmila Formanová,
Helena Fuchsová
CZE Sevilla 1999 4
71. 3:23.83 Deon Hemmings,
Inez Turner,
Juliet Campbell,
Sandie Richards
JAM Stuttgart 1993 4
72. 3:23.84 Linda Kisabaka,
Karin Janke,
Sandra Kuschmann,
Uta Rohländer-Fromm
GER Göteborg 1995 3h2
73. 3:23.86 Natalya Pyhyda,
Anastasiya Rabchenyuk,
Anna Ryzhykova,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Daegu 2011 4
74. 3:23.90 Eilidh Doyle,
Anyika Onuora,
Kirsten McAslan,
Seren Bundy-Davies
GBR Beijing 2015 2h2
75. 3:23.98 Tatyana Chebykina,
Svetlana Goncharenko,
Yulia Sotnikova,
Yelena Andreyeva
RUS Göteborg 1995 2
76. 3:24.08 Terri Dendy,
Michelle Collins,
Maicel Malone,
Natasha Kaiser-Brown
USA Stuttgart 1993 1h2
77. 3:24.11 Charmaine Crooks,
Molly Killingbeck,
Marita Payne,
Jillian Richardson
CAN Roma 1987 4
78. 3:24.13 Natalya Pyhyda,
Olga Zavhorodnya,
Anna Ryzhykova,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Daegu 2011 2h1
79. 3:24.21 Marie Gayot,
Lenora Guion Firmin,
Muriel Hurtis,
Floria Guei
FRA Moskva 2013 3
80. 3:24.44 Lee McConnell,
Donna Fraser,
Nicola Sanders,
Christine Ohuruogu
GBR Helsinki 2005 3
81. 3:24.45 Fatima Yusuf,
Mary Onyali,
Airat Bakare,
Charity Opara
NGR Tokyo 1991 5
82. 3:24.49 Anna Guzowska,
Monika Bejnar,
Grazyna Prokopek,
Anna Jesien
POL Helsinki 2005 4
83. 3:24.51 Natalya Sharova,
Yekaterina Bakhvalova,
Tatyana Chebykina,
Svetlana Goncharenko
RUS Sevilla 1999 1h1
84. 3:24.57 Me'Lisa Barber,
Dee Dee Trotter,
Sanya Richards-Ross,
Jearl Miles-Clark
USA Saint-Denis 2003 1h3
85. 3:24.67 Yelena Golesheva,
Yelena Ruzina,
Vera Sychugova,
Tatyana Alekseyeva
RUS Stuttgart 1993 2h1
86. 3:24.72 Kaliese Spencer,
Shereefa Lloyd,
Rosemarie Whyte,
Novlene Williams-Mills
JAM Berlin 2009 1h2
87. 3:24.74 Zoey Clark,
Laviai Nielsen,
Perri Shakes-Drayton,
Emily Diamond
GBR London 2017 2h1
88. 3:24.80 Anke Feller,
Uta Rohländer-Fromm,
Anja Knippel,
Anja Rücker
GER Sevilla 1999 1h2
89. 3:24.83 Beverley Grant,
Lorraine Fenton,
Claudine Williams,
Deon Hemmings
JAM Sevilla 1999 5
90. 3:24.84 Nadezhda Kotlyarova,
Kseniya Zadorina,
Kseniya Ryzhova,
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS Beijing 2015 4
91. 3:24.86 Estelle Perrossier,
Marie Gayot,
Agnès Raharolahy,
Floria Guei
FRA Beijing 2015 3h2
92. 3:24.87 Michelle Burgher,
Catherine Scott,
Deon Hemmings,
Sandie Richards
JAM Edmonton 2001 2h1
93. 3:24.92 Rochelle Stevens,
Diane Dixon,
Natasha Kaiser-Brown,
Lillie Leatherwood
USA Tokyo 1991 1h1
Irina Rosikhina,
Yuliya Pechonkina,
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya,
Oleysa Zykina
RUS Edmonton 2001 3
95. 3:24.94 Ute Thimm,
Helga Arendt,
Gudrun Abt,
Gisela Kinzel
FRG Roma 1987 5
96. 3:24.99 Zoey Clark,
Jodie Williams,
Jessica Turner,
Laviai Nielsen
GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 2h2
97. 3:25.00 Zoey Clark,
Laviai Nielsen,
Eilidh Doyle,
Emily Diamond
GBR London 2017 2
98. 3:25.08 Fabienne Kohlmann,
Sorina Nwachukwu,
Esther Cremer,
Claudia Hoffman
GER Berlin 2009 2h2
99. 3:25.10 Suziann Reid,
Maicel Malone,
Andrea Anderson,
Michelle Collins
USA Sevilla 1999 1h3
100. 3:25.14 Yulianna Yuschanka,
Irina Khlyustova,
Anna Kozak,
Sviatlana Usovich
BLR Osaka 2007 2h1
101. 3:25.16 Lee McConnell,
Christine Ohuruogu,
Vicky Barr,
Nicola Sanders
GBR Berlin 2009 3
102. 3:25.18 Ahlivia Spencer,
Jessica Beard,
Joanna Atkins,
Francena McCorory
USA Moskva 2013 1h1
103. 3:25.23 Nicola Sanders,
Vicky Barr,
Jennifer Meadows,
Lee McConnell
GBR Berlin 2009 3h2
104. 3:25.37 Michelle Collins,
Kim Graham,
Natasha Kaiser-Brown,
Maicel Malone
USA Athínai 1997 1s2
105. 3:25.40 Patience Okon George,
Glory Onome Nathaniel,
Emerald Egwim,
Yinka Ahayi
NGR London 2017 2h2
106. 3:25.41 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Aleksandra Gaworska,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL London 2017 3
107. 3:25.42 Falilat Ogunkoya,
Olabisi Afolabi,
Omolade Akinremi,
Fatima Yusuf
NGR Göteborg 1995 4h2
108. 3:25.45 Lee McConnell,
Donna Fraser,
Marilyn Okoro,
Nicola Sanders
GBR Osaka 2007 2h2
109. 3:25.49 Heike Meißner,
Sandra Seuser,
Anja Rücker,
Linda Kisabaka
GER Stuttgart 1993 5
110. 3:25.50 Melanie Neef,
Stephanie Llwewllyn,
Lorraine Hanson,
Georgina Oladapo
GBR Göteborg 1995 5h2
111. 3:25.53 Nadia Graham-Hutchin,
Lorraine Fenton,
Inez Turner,
Sandie Richards
JAM Athínai 1997 2s2
112. 3:25.59 Omolara Omotosho,
Ajoke Odumosu,
Margaret Etim,
Bukola Abogunloko
NGR Daegu 2011 2h2
113. 3:25.68 Foy Williams,
Samantha George,
Danielle Kot,
LaDonna Antoine-Watkins
CAN Edmonton 2001 3h1
114. 3:25.78 Allison Curbishley,
Michelle Pierre,
Michelle Thomas,
Donna Fraser
GBR Athínai 1997 3s1
Anna Kielbasinska,
Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Ad-Dawhah 2019 2h1
116. 3:25.83 Tatyana Chebykina,
Yulia Tarasenko,
Yekaterina Kulikova,
Olga Kotlyarova
RUS Athínai 1997 3s2
117. 3:25.85 Malena Andonova,
Rositza Stamenova,
Pepa Pavlova,
Juliana Marinova
BUL Roma 1987 2h2
118. 3:25.86 Alicia Brown,
Aiyanna-Brigitte Stiverne,
Madeline Price,
Sage Watson
CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 3h1
119. 3:25.88 Lee Naylor,
Renee Poetschka,
Melinda Gainsford-Taylor,
Cathy Freeman
AUS Göteborg 1995 3
120. 3:25.93 Uta Rohländer-Fromm,
Annette Hesselbarth,
Christine Wachtel,
Kathrin Schreiter
GER Tokyo 1991 2h1
121. 3:25.94 Olha Zemlyak,
Nataliya Lupu,
Natalya Pyhyda,
Olga Lyakhova
UKR Beijing 2015 5
122. 3:26.01 Denisa Rosolová,
Zuzana Bergrová,
Jitka Bartonicková,
Zuzana Hejnová
CZE Daegu 2011 3h2
Iuliia Olishevska,
Olha Bibik,
Olha Zemlyak,
Olga Lyakhova
UKR Beijing 2015 4h2
124. 3:26.04 Anna Guzowska,
Monika Bejnar,
Grazyna Prokopek,
Zuzanna Radecka
POL Helsinki 2005 2h1
125. 3:26.10 Karin Janke,
Silke Knoll,
Linda Kisabaka,
Uta Rohländer-Fromm
GER Göteborg 1995 4
126. 3:26.14 Shericka Williams,
Anastasia Le-Roy,
Davita Prendagast,
Shereefa Lloyd
JAM Osaka 2007 3h1
Carline Muir,
Aiyanna-Brigitte Stiverne,
Sage Watson,
Nicole Sassine
CAN Beijing 2015 3h1
128. 3:26.22 Sandie Richards,
Ronetta Smith,
Michelle Burgher,
Allison Beckford
JAM Saint-Denis 2003 1h1
129. 3:26.24 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer,
Nadine Gonska,
Svea Köhrbrück,
Laura Müller
GER London 2017 3h2
130. 3:26.25 Claudia Marx,
Birgit Rockmeier,
Claudia Hoffman,
Grit Breuer
GER Saint-Denis 2003 4
131. 3:26.29 Charity Opara,
Airat Bakare,
Omotayo Akinremi,
Fatima Yusuf
NGR Tokyo 1991 3h2
132. 3:26.32 Surella Morales,
Nancy McLeon,
Idalmis Bonne,
Daisy Julia Duporty
CUB Göteborg 1995 3h1
133. 3:26.43 Viktoriya Fomenko,
Olga Moroz,
Irina Lenskaya,
Yelena Rurak
UKR Göteborg 1995 4h1
134. 3:26.44 Helen Karagounis,
Jennifer Meadows,
Catherine Murphy,
Lee McConnell
GBR Saint-Denis 2003 2h1
135. 3:26.45 Agnieszska Karpiesiuk,
Grazyna Prokopek,
Zuzanna Radecka,
Anna Jesien
POL Osaka 2007 3h2
136. 3:26.47 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Martyna Dabrowska,
Iga Baumgart-Witan
POL London 2017 4h2
137. 3:26.48 Chiara Bazzoni,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Libania Grenot,
Marta Milani
ITA Daegu 2011 3h3
138. 3:26.49 Zuzanna Radecka,
Grazyna Prokopek,
Ewelina Setowska,
Anna Jesien
POL Osaka 2007 6
139. 3:26.56 Estelle Perrossier,
Déborah Sananes,
Agnès Raharolahy,
Elea Mariama Diarra
FRA London 2017 4
140. 3:26.57 Kateryna Klymyuk,
Olga Lyakhova,
Tetyana Melnyk,
Anna Ryzhykova
UKR Ad-Dawhah 2019 3h2
141. 3:26.58 Hanne Claes,
Imke Vervaet,
Paulien Couckuyt,
Camille Laus
BEL Ad-Dawhah 2019 4h2
142. 3:26.64 Monika Bejnar,
Malgorzata Pskit,
Anna Jesien,
Grazyna Prokopek
POL Saint-Denis 2003 5
143. 3:26.67 Lee McConnell,
Jennifer Meadows,
Catherine Murphy,
Natasha Danvers
GBR Saint-Denis 2003 6
144. 3:26.72 Patience Okon George,
Abike Funmilola Egbeniyi,
Glory Onome Nathaniel,
Yinka Ahayi
NGR London 2017 5
145. 3:26.74 Aymeé Martínez,
Diosmely Peña,
Susana Clement,
Daysurami Bonne
CUB Daegu 2011 4h2
146. 3:26.75 Karin Lix,
Helga Arendt,
Gudrun Abt,
Gisela Kinzel
FRG Roma 1987 3h2
147. 3:26.82 Roberta Belle,
Easter Gabriel,
Rosalyn Bryant,
Denean Hill
USA Helsinki 1983 1h1
Maria Laura Almirão,
Geisa Aparecida Coutinho,
Josiane da Silva Tito,
Lucimar Teodoro
BRA Helsinki 2005 2h2
149. 3:26.88 Jearl Miles-Clark,
Monique Hennagan,
Michelle Collins,
Suziann Reid
USA Edmonton 2001 4
150. 3:26.90 Christine Botlogetswe,
Lydia Jele,
Galefele Moroko,
Amantle Montsho
BOT London 2017 3h1
151. 3:26.92 Francine Landre,
Anita Mormand,
Sylvanie Morandis,
Marie-Louise Bévis
FRA Edmonton 2001 4h1
152. 3:26.94 Lee McConnell,
Helen Frost,
Natasha Danvers,
Catherine Murphy
GBR Edmonton 2001 5
153. 3:27.04 Aymeé Martínez,
Daimí Pernía,
Zulia Calatayud,
Indira Terrero
CUB Osaka 2007 4h1
154. 3:27.07 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Elena Maria Bonfanti,
Ayomide Folorunso,
Chiara Bazzoni
ITA Beijing 2015 5h2
155. 3:27.08 Elsa Devassoigne,
Evelyn Élien,
Francine Landre,
Marie-Louise Bévis
FRA Stuttgart 1993 6
Mireille Nguimgo,
Carole Kaboud Mebam,
Delphine Bertille Atangana,
Hortense Béwouda
CMR Saint-Denis 2003 7
157. 3:27.11 Marie-Louise Bévis,
Viviane Dorsile,
Evelyn Élien,
Marie-José Pérec
FRA Göteborg 1995 5h1
158. 3:27.13 Cathy Rattray-Williams,
Sandie Richards,
Sandra Farmer-Patrick,
Ilrey Oliver
JAM Roma 1987 4h2
159. 3:27.14 Zudykey Rodriguez,
Gabriela Medina,
Nallely Vela,
Ana Guevara
MEX Osaka 2007 4h2
160. 3:27.15 Rosey Edeh,
Karen Clarke,
Cheryl Allen,
Charmaine Crooks
CAN Tokyo 1991 3h1
161. 3:27.23 Antonina Yefremova,
Oksana Ilyushkina,
Lilya Pilyugina,
Natalya Pyhyda
UKR Helsinki 2005 3h2
162. 3:27.25 Lee McConnell,
Lesley Owusu,
Catherine Murphy,
Donna Fraser
GBR Edmonton 2001 2h2
163. 3:27.31 Tamsyn Manou,
Lee Naylor,
Susan Andrews,
Cathy Freeman
AUS Sevilla 1999 2h1
Janin Lindenberg,
Esther Cremer,
Lena Schmidt,
Claudia Hoffman
GER Daegu 2011 3h1
165. 3:27.36 Susana Clement,
Daysurami Bonne,
Zulia Calatayud,
Indira Terrero
CUB Berlin 2009 4h2
166. 3:27.37 Aleksandra Pieluzek,
Grazyna Prokopek,
Aneta Lemiesz,
Malgorzata Pskit
POL Edmonton 2001 5h1
167. 3:27.38 Darya Prystupa,
Olga Lyakhova,
Alina Lohvynenko,
Natalya Pyhyda
UKR Moskva 2013 4
168. 3:27.39 Natalya Shevtsova,
Irina Rosikhina,
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya,
Oleysa Zykina
RUS Edmonton 2001 3h2
Patience Okon George,
Bukola Abogunloko,
Omolara Omotosho,
Regina George
NGR Moskva 2013 2h2
170. 3:27.40 Lieke Klaver,
Lisanne de Witte,
Bianca Baak,
Franke Bolt
NED Ad-Dawhah 2019 4h1
171. 3:27.45 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer,
Laura Müller,
Nadine Gonska,
Hannah Mergenthaler
GER London 2017 6
172. 3:27.48 Marian Andrews-Heffernan,
Joane Cuddihy,
Claire Bergin,
Michelle Carey
IRL Daegu 2011 4h3
173. 3:27.54 Daisy Julia Duporty,
Zulia Calatayud,
Yudalis Díaz,
Idalmis Bonne
CUB Sevilla 1999 3h1
174. 3:27.57 Julia Merino,
Blanca Lacambra,
Sandra Myers,
Gregoria Ferrer
ESP Tokyo 1991 7
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Ayomide Folorunso,
Giancarla Trevisan,
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
ITA Ad-Dawhah 2019 5h2
176. 3:27.60 Nathalie Simon,
Nadine Debois,
Helene Huart,
Fabienne Ficher
FRA Roma 1987 7
177. 3:27.65 Natalya Sologub,
Anzhela Zhalnerchik,
Anna Kozak,
Ilona Usovich
BLR Helsinki 2005 3h1
178. 3:27.69 Carline Muir,
Aiyanna-Brigitte Stiverne,
Sage Watson,
Audrey Jean-Baptiste
CAN Beijing 2015 7
179. 3:27.75 Marie Gayot,
Muriel Hurtis,
Phara Anacharis,
Floria Guei
FRA Moskva 2013 3h2
180. 3:27.78 Beverley Grant,
Charmaine Howell,
Tracy Barnes,
Claudine Williams
JAM Sevilla 1999 3h2
181. 3:27.81 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Libania Grenot,
Ayomide Folorunso
ITA London 2017 5h2
182. 3:27.89 Lieke Klaver,
Lisanne de Witte,
Bianca Baak,
Femke Bol
NED Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
183. 3:27.92 Adrienne Power,
Esther Akinsulie,
Jenna Martin,
Lemlem Bereket
CAN Daegu 2011 5h2
184. 3:27.94 Nadezhda Kostovalová,
Helena Dziurová,
Hana Benesová,
Ludmila Formanová
CZE Stuttgart 1993 7
Doris Jacob,
Olabisi Afolabi,
Saidat Onanuga,
Falilat Ogunkoya
NGR Athínai 1997 4s1
186. 3:27.96 Claudia Marx,
Claudia Hoffman,
Korinna Fink,
Ulrike Urbansky
GER Helsinki 2005 4h1
187. 3:27.97 Svetlana Pospelyova,
Svetlana Goncharenko,
Oleysa Zykina,
Natalya Nazarova
RUS Saint-Denis 2003 1h2
Sade Abugan,
Christina Ekpukpon,
Oluoma Nwoke,
Sekinat Adesanya
NGR Osaka 2007 5h1
189. 3:27.99 Donna Fraser,
Helen Frost,
Michelle Thomas,
Sinead Dudgeon
GBR Sevilla 1999 4h2
190. 3:28.00 Antonina Yefremova,
Oksana Ilyushkina,
Liliya Lobanova,
Natalya Pyhyda
UKR Helsinki 2005 5
191. 3:28.02 Anneliese Rubie,
Ella Connolly,
Lauren Wells,
Morgan Mitchell
AUS London 2017 5h1
192. 3:28.04 Tania Van Heer-Murphy,
Lee Naylor,
Susan Andrews,
Cathy Freeman
AUS Sevilla 1999 6
193. 3:28.37 Fatou Bintou Fall,
Mame Tacko Diouf,
Aminata Diouf,
Ami Mbacké Thiam
SEN Saint-Denis 2003 3h3
194. 3:28.38 Edit Molnár,
Agnes Kozáry,
Noémi Batori,
Judith Forgács
HUN Tokyo 1991 4h1
195. 3:28.40 Adelina Pastor,
Elena Mirela Lavric,
Sanda Belgyan,
Bianca Razor
ROU Moskva 2013 6
196. 3:28.46 Lanece Clarke,
Christiane Amertil,
Katrina Seymour,
Shaunae Miller-Uibo
BAH Beijing 2015 6h2
197. 3:28.47 Karlene Haughton,
LaDonna Antoine-Watkins,
Candice Jones,
Foy Williams
CAN Sevilla 1999 4h1
Carline Muir,
Aiyanna-Brigitte Stiverne,
Travia Jones,
Natassha McDonald
CAN London 2017 6h1
199. 3:28.52 Helen Burkart,
Regula Scalabrin,
Marquita Brillante,
Kathrin Lüthi
SUI Stuttgart 1993 8
200. 3:28.55 Endurance Abinuwa,
Ajoke Odumosu,
Josephine Ehigie,
Folashade Abugan
NGR Berlin 2009 5
201. 3:28.60 Andreea Grecu,
Anamaria Ionita,
Sanda Belgyan,
Bianca Razor
ROU Beijing 2015 4h1
202. 3:28.61 Anneliese Rubie,
Jessica Gulli,
Lauren Wells,
Morgan Mitchell
AUS Beijing 2015 5h1
203. 3:28.64 Bendere Oboya,
Lauren Boden,
Ellie Beer,
Rebecca Bennett
AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 5h1
204. 3:28.68 Yudalis Díaz,
Daisy Julia Duporty,
Libania Grenot,
Daimí Pernía
CUB Edmonton 2001 6h1
205. 3:28.91 Seika Aoyama,
Kana Ichikawa,
Asami Chiba,
Sayaka Aoki
JPN Beijing 2015 7h2
206. 3:28.93 Natalya Safronnikova,
Sviatlana Usovich,
Irina Khlyustova,
Anna Kozak
BLR Edmonton 2001 4h2
207. 3:29.03 Aïda Diop,
Fatou Bintou Fall,
Aminata Diouf,
Ami Mbacké Thiam
SEN Helsinki 2005 5h1
208. 3:29.05 Sabine Busch,
Kerstin Walther,
Undine Bremer,
Ellen Fiedler
GER Helsinki 1983 2h2
209. 3:29.08 Jisna Mathew,
Tintu Luka,
Debasree Majumdar,
Poovamma Raju Machettira
IND Beijing 2015 8h2
210. 3:29.12 Blanca Lacambra,
Julia Merino,
Esther Lahoz,
Sandra Myers
ESP Tokyo 1991 4h2
211. 3:29.17 Esther Akinsulie,
Adrienne Power,
Jenna Martin,
Carline Muir
CAN Berlin 2009 5h2
212. 3:29.31 Debbie Dunn,
Natasha Hastings,
Jessica Beard,
Sanya Richards-Ross
USA Berlin 2009 1h1
213. 3:29.40 Mireille Nguimgo,
Carole Kaboud Mebam,
Delphine Atangana,
Hortense Béwouda
CMR Saint-Denis 2003 2h2
214. 3:29.42 Jisna Mathew,
Machettira Raju Poovamma,
Velluva Koroth Vismaya,
Venkatesan Subha
IND Ad-Dawhah 2019 6h1
215. 3:29.43 Rita Daimer,
Ute Thimm,
Gisela Gottwald,
Gaby Bussmann
FRG Helsinki 1983 6
216. 3:29.56 Virna de Angeli,
Patrizia Spuri,
Francesca Carbone,
Monika Niederstätter
ITA Sevilla 1999 8
217. 3:29.60 Virginie Michanol,
Aurélie Kamga,
Symphora Béhi,
Solen Désert
FRA Berlin 2009 3h1
218. 3:29.62 Chiara Bazzoni,
Marta Milani,
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Libania Grenot
ITA Moskva 2013 2h1
Alina Andreea Panainte,
Adelina Pastor,
Sanda Belgyan,
Bianca Razor
ROU Moskva 2013 2h3
220. 3:29.63 Darya Prystupa,
Olha Zemlyak,
Alina Lohvynenko,
Natalya Pyhyda
UKR Moskva 2013 3h1
221. 3:29.65 Natalya Pigida,
Olga Mishchenko,
Aleksandra Ryzhkova,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Saint-Denis 2003 4h3
222. 3:29.66 Amandine Brossier,
Déborah Sananes,
Elise Trynkler,
Agnès Raharolahy
FRA Ad-Dawhah 2019 7h1
223. 3:29.74 Liliana Allen,
Gabriela Medina,
Mayra González,
Ana Guevara
MEX Saint-Denis 2003 5h3
224. 3:29.78 Esther Petitón,
Odalys Hernández,
Tania Fernández,
Ana Fidelia Quirot
CUB Roma 1987 5h1
225. 3:29.84 Zurian Hechavarría,
Rose Mary Almanza,
Adriana Rodríguez,
Roxana Gómez
CUB Ad-Dawhah 2019 6h2
226. 3:29.87 Thélia Sigère,
Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle,
Phara Anacharis,
Solen Désert
FRA Osaka 2007 5h2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 2.09 Stefka Kostadinova BUL Roma 1987 1
2. 2.06 Hestrie Cloete RSA Saint-Denis 2003 1
3. 2.05 Heike Henkel GER Tokyo 1991 1
Blanka Vlasic CRO Osaka 2007 1
5. 2.04 Tamara Bykova RUS Roma 1987 2
Mariya Lasitskene RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
8. 2.03 Anna Chicherova RUS Osaka 2007 2=
Antonietta Di Martino ITA Osaka 2007 2=
10. 2.02 Kajsa Bergqvist SWE Helsinki 2005 1
Ariane Friedrich GER Berlin 2009 2
12. 2.01 Yuliya Levchenko UKR London 2017 2
13. 2.00 Inga Babakova UKR Edmonton 2001 2
Marina Kuptsova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 2
Chaunté Lowe USA Helsinki 2005 2
Yelena Slesarenko RUS Osaka 2007 4
Yekaterina Savchenko RUS Osaka 2007 5
Brigetta Barrett USA Moskva 2013 1
Vashti Cunningham USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
20. 1.99 Ulrike Meyfarth FRG Helsinki 1983 2
Susanne Beyer GDR Roma 1987 3
Ioamnet Quintero CUB Stuttgart 1993 1
Alina Astafei GER Göteborg 1995 2
Yelena Yelesina RUS Sevilla 1999 2
Svetlana Lapina RUS Sevilla 1999 3
Ruth Beitia ESP Berlin 2009 4
Kamila Licwinko POL Beijing 2015 4
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER Beijing 2015 6
29. 1.98 Venelina Veneva BUL Saint-Denis 2003 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 5.01 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS Helsinki 2005 1
2. 4.95 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
3. 4.91 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE London 2017 1
4. 4.90 Yarisley Silva CUB Beijing 2015 1
Sandi Morris USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
6. 4.85 Fabiana Murer BRA Daegu 2011 1
7. 4.82 Jennifer Suhr USA Moskva 2013 2
8. 4.80 Martina Strutz GER Daegu 2011 2
Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE Beijing 2015 3
Holly Bradshaw GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
Alysha Newman CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
Angelica Bengtsson SWE Ad-Dawhah 2019 6
13. 4.75 Stacy Dragila USA Edmonton 2001 1
Svetlana Feofanova RUS Edmonton 2001 2
Katerina Badurová CZE Osaka 2007 2
Monika Pyrek POL Osaka 2007 4
Anna Rogowska POL Berlin 2009 1
Silke Spiegelburg GER Moskva 2013 4
19. 4.70 Annika Becker GER Saint-Denis 2003 2
Vanessa Boslak FRA Osaka 2007 5
Katie Nageotte USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 7=
Iryna Zhuk BLR Ad-Dawhah 2019 7=
Rosbeilys Peinado VEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 7=
Ninon Guillon-Roamrin FRA Ad-Dawhah 2019 12
25. 4.65 Yuliya Golubchikova RUS Osaka 2007 6=
Chelsea Johnson USA Berlin 2009 2=
Jirina Ptácníková CZE Daegu 2011 7
Anastasiya Savchenko RUS Moskva 2013 5=
Angelina Krasnova RUS Moskva 2013 7
Elizaveta Ryzih GER London 2017 5
31. 4.60 Tatyana Polnova RUS Osaka 2007 9
Li Ling CHN Beijing 2015 9
Minna Nikkanen FIN Beijing 2015 10
Alana Boyd AUS Beijing 2015 11
Angelica Moser SUI Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Tina Sutej SLO Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
37. 4.55 Anzhela Balakhonova UKR Sevilla 1999 2
Tatiana Grigorieva AUS Edmonton 2001 4
Kym Howe AUS Osaka 2007 q
Kate Dennison GBR Berlin 2009 q
Anna Battke GER Berlin 2009 q
Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS Berlin 2009 q
Kristina Gadschiew GER Daegu 2011 10=
Marion Lotout FRA Moskva 2013 q
Michaela Meijer SWE Beijing 2015 q
Nicole Büchler SUI London 2017 q
Olga Mullina RUS London 2017 q
Eliza McCartney NZL London 2017 9
49. 4.50 Gao Shuying CHN Edmonton 2001 5
Yvonne Buschbaum GER Saint-Denis 2003 6
Pavla Rybová CZE Helsinki 2005 3
Naroa Agirre ESP Osaka 2007 q
Jillian Schwartz USA Osaka 2007 q
Anna Giordano Bruno ITA Berlin 2009 q
Kylie Hutson USA Daegu 2011 q
Fanny Smets BEL Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Xu Huiqin CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Maryna Kylypko UKR Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
59. 4.45 Þórey Edda Elísdóttir ISL Edmonton 2001 6
Yelena Belyakova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 8
Carolin Hingst GER Helsinki 2005 q
Julia Hütter GER Osaka 2007 q
Becky Holliday USA Moskva 2013 q
Anicka Newell CAN London 2017 12
65. 4.40 Zsuszanna Olgyai-Szabó HUN Sevilla 1999 4
Nicole Humbert GER Sevilla 1999 5
Daniela Bártová CZE Sevilla 1999 6=
Tracy O'Hara USA Helsinki 2005 q
Dana Ellis CAN Helsinki 2005 q
Janine Whitlock GBR Helsinki 2005 q
Kelsie Hendry CAN Berlin 2009 q
Lacy Janson USA Daegu 2011 q
Choi Yun-hee KOR Daegu 2011 q
Anastasiya Shvedova BLR Daegu 2011 q
Anna Katharina Schmid SUI Daegu 2011 q
Daylis Caballero Vega CUB Daegu 2011 q
77. 4.35 Kellie Suttle USA Sevilla 1999 9
Doris Auer AUT Edmonton 2001 q
Mary Vincent USA Edmonton 2001 q
Marie Poissonnier FRA Saint-Denis 2003 q
Afroditi Skafida GRE Osaka 2007 q
Niki McEwen USA Osaka 2007 q
Roslinda Samsu MAS Osaka 2007 q
Zhang Yingning CHN Osaka 2007 q
Takayo Kondo JPN Osaka 2007 q
Lisa Gunnarsson SWE London 2017 q
Elizaveta Parnova AUS London 2017 q
Romana Malácová CZE London 2017 q
Lene Onsrud Retzius NOR Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Kelsie Ahbe CAN Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Wilma Murto FIN Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Alena Lutkovskaya RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Roberta Bruni ITA Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
Irina Ivanova RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 7.36 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA Roma 1987 1
2. 7.30 Malaika Mihambo GER Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
3. 7.29 Heike Drechsler GER Tokyo 1991 2
4. 7.14 Yelena Belevskaya BLR Roma 1987 2
Tianna Bartoletta USA Beijing 2015 1
6. 7.10 Brittney Reese USA Berlin 2009 1
7. 7.07 Shara Proctor GBR Beijing 2015 2
8. 7.06 Niurka Montalvo ESP Sevilla 1999 1
9. 7.05 Lyudmila Galkina RUS Athínai 1997 1
10. 7.04 Yelena Sinchukova RUS Tokyo 1991 4
Fiona May ITA Sevilla 1999 q
12. 7.03 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS Osaka 2007 1
13. 7.02 Tatyana Proskuryakova RUS Helsinki 1983 4
14. 7.01 Helga Radtke GER Roma 1987 4
Chioma Ajunwa NGR Athínai 1997 q
Ivana Spanovic SRB Beijing 2015 3
17. 7.00 Anisoara Cusmir ROU Helsinki 1983 -
Darya Klishina RUS London 2017 2
19. 6.99 Galina Chistyakova RUS Roma 1987 5
Eunice Barber FRA Saint-Denis 2003 1
Blessing Okagbare NGR Moskva 2013 2
22. 6.98 Larisa Berezhnaya UKR Stuttgart 1993 2
23. 6.96 Lyudmila Kolchanova RUS Osaka 2007 q
Naide Gomes POR Osaka 2007 q
25. 6.95 Maurren Higa Maggi BRA Osaka 2007 q
Christabel Nettey CAN Beijing 2015 4
27. 6.94 Níki Xánthou GRE Athínai 1997 2
28. 6.93 Carol Lewis USA Helsinki 1983 -
29. 6.92 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk UKR Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
30. 6.91 Esa Brume NGR Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
31. 6.90 Beverley Kinch GBR Helsinki 1983 -
Tatyana Kotova RUS Osaka 2007 3
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 15.50 Inessa Kravets UKR Göteborg 1995 1
2. 15.37 Yulimar Rojas VEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
3. 15.28 Yargeris Savigne CUB Osaka 2007 1
4. 15.25 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS Edmonton 2001 1
5. 15.18 Iva Prandzheva BUL Göteborg 1995 2
6. 15.16 Rodica Mateescu ROU Athínai 1997 2
7. 15.11 Trecia Smith JAM Helsinki 2005 1
8. 15.09 Ana Biryukova RUS Stuttgart 1993 1
Hrysopiyí Devetzí GRE Osaka 2007 q
10. 15.07 Paraskeví Tsiamíta GRE Sevilla 1999 q
11. 15.05 Françoise Mbango Etone CMR Saint-Denis 2003 2
12. 15.01 Sárka Kaspárková CZE Athínai 1997 -
13. 14.94 Olga Saladukha UKR Daegu 2011 1
14. 14.92 Shanieka Ricketts JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
15. 14.90 Inna Lasovskaya RUS Göteborg 1995 4
Magdelin Martínez ITA Saint-Denis 2003 3
Caterine Ibargüen COL Beijing 2015 1
18. 14.89 Olga Rypakova KAZ Daegu 2011 2
19. 14.81 Yekaterina Koneva RUS Moskva 2013 2
20. 14.78 Anna Pyatykh RUS Helsinki 2005 3
Hanna Minenko ISR Beijing 2015 2
22. 14.77 Ashia Hansen GBR Athínai 1997 q
23. 14.72 Yamilé Aldama SUD Helsinki 2005 4
Marija Sestak SLO Osaka 2007 3
25. 14.70 Iolanda Chen RUS Stuttgart 1993 2
26. 14.67 Olena Hovorova UKR Athínai 1997 3
Mabel Gay CUB Daegu 2011 4
28. 14.66 Gabriela Petrova BUL Beijing 2015 4
29. 14.64 Kimberly Williams JAM Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
30. 14.62 Ólga Vasdéki GRE Athínai 1997 4
Xie Limei CHN Berlin 2009 q
32. 14.58 Tereza Marinova BUL Edmonton 2001 3
33. 14.52 Biljana Topic SRB Berlin 2009 4
34. 14.50 Betty Lise FRA Athínai 1997 q
35. 14.47 Cristina Nicolau ROU Sevilla 1999 q
Kène Ndoye SEN Helsinki 2005 6
37. 14.46 Keturah Orji USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
38. 14.45 Adelina Gavrila ROU Saint-Denis 2003 q
39. 14.40 Baya Rahouli ALG Helsinki 2005 7
Olesya Zabara RUS Osaka 2007 q
Keila da Silva Costa BRA Osaka 2007 7
Patricia Mamona POR Ad-Dawhah 2019 8
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 21.24 Natalya Lisovskaya RUS Roma 1987 1
Valerie Adams NZL Daegu 2011 1
3. 21.22 Astrid Kumbernuß GER Göteborg 1995 1
4. 21.21 Kathrin Neimke GER Roma 1987 2
5. 21.05 Helena Fibingerová CZE Helsinki 1983 1
6. 20.83 Huang Zhihong CHN Tokyo 1991 1
7. 20.76 Ines Müller GDR Roma 1987 3
8. 20.73 Claudia Losch GER Roma 1987 4
9. 20.70 Helma Knorscheidt GDR Helsinki 1983 2
10. 20.68 Natalya Akhrimenko RUS Roma 1987 5
11. 20.66 Viktoriya Pavlysh UKR Athínai 1997 2
12. 20.63 Heike Hartwig GER Roma 1987 6
Svetlana Krivelyova RUS Saint-Denis 2003 1
14. 20.61 Yanina Korolchik BLR Edmonton 2001 1
15. 20.56 Ilona Slupianek GDR Helsinki 1983 3
16. 20.55 Nunu Abashidze UKR Helsinki 1983 4
17. 20.43 Li Meisu CHN Roma 1987 7
18. 20.41 Christina Schwanitz GER Moskva 2013 2
19. 20.30 Gong Lijiao CHN Beijing 2015 2
20. 20.20 Nadine Kleinert GER Berlin 2009 2
21. 20.12 Nadezhda Ostapchuk BLR Saint-Denis 2003 2
22. 20.02 Jill Camarena-Williams USA Daegu 2011 2
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 71.62 Martina Hellmann GER Roma 1987 1
2. 71.02 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL Tokyo 1991 1
3. 70.31 Sandra Perkovic CRO London 2017 1
4. 70.12 Diana Gansky GDR Roma 1987 2
5. 69.64 Daniele Stevens AUS London 2017 2
6. 69.28 Denia Caballero CUB Beijing 2015 1
7. 69.17 Yaimé Pérez CUB Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
8. 69.12 Ilke Wyludda GER Tokyo 1991 2
9. 68.64 Ellina Zvereva BLR Göteborg 1995 1
10. 68.57 Natalya Sadova RUS Edmonton 2001 1
11. 68.26 Larisa Mikhalchenko UKR Tokyo 1991 3
12. 68.14 Franka Dietzsch GER Sevilla 1999 1
13. 67.44 Galina Murashova LTU Helsinki 1983 2
14. 67.40 Olga Chernyavskaya RUS Stuttgart 1993 1
15. 67.32 Irina Yatchenko BLR Saint-Denis 2003 1
16. 67.14 Anastasía Kelesídou GRE Saint-Denis 2003 2
17. 66.82 Beatrice Faumuina NZL Athínai 1997 1
18. 66.73 Ekaterini Vóggoli GRE Saint-Denis 2003 3
19. 66.58 Svetla Mitkova BUL Roma 1987 5
20. 66.52 Li Yanfeng CHN Daegu 2011 1
21. 66.44 Maria Petkova BUL Helsinki 1983 3
22. 66.28 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA Moskva 2013 2
23. 66.24 Nicoleta Grasu ROU Edmonton 2001 3
24. 66.06 Daniela Costian AUS Tokyo 1991 5
25. 65.97 Nadine Müller GER Daegu 2011 2
26. 65.90 Yelena Antonova UKR Saint-Denis 2003 4
27. 65.73 Yarelis Barrios CUB Daegu 2011 3
28. 65.56 Min Chunfeng CHN Tokyo 1991 6
29. 65.55 Vera Cechlová CZE Saint-Denis 2003 5
30. 65.26 Gisela Beyer GDR Helsinki 1983 5
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 80.85 Anita Wlodarczyk POL Beijing 2015 1
2. 77.54 DeAnna Price USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
3. 77.13 Tatyana Lysenko RUS Daegu 2011 1
4. 77.12 Betty Heidler GER Berlin 2009 2
5. 76.35 Joanna Fiodorow POL Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
6. 76.33 Zhang Wenxiu CHN Beijing 2015 2
7. 75.98 Wang Zheng CHN London 2017 2
8. 75.20 Mihaela Melinte ROU Sevilla 1999 1
9. 75.10 Olga Kuzenkova RUS Helsinki 2005 1
10. 74.97 Malwina Kopron POL London 2017 q
11. 74.74 Yipsi Moreno CUB Osaka 2007 2
12. 74.69 Ivana Brkljacic CRO Osaka 2007 q
13. 74.49 Martina Hrasnová SVK Berlin 2009 3
14. 74.39 Alexandra Tavernier FRA Beijing 2015 q
15. 74.33 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
16. 74.23 Kathrin Klaas GER Berlin 2009 4
17. 73.89 Oksana Kondratyeva RUS Moskva 2013 q
18. 73.86 Sophie Hitchon GBR Beijing 2015 4
19. 73.75 Kamila Skolimowska POL Osaka 2007 4
20. 73.56 Iryna Klymets UKR Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
21. 73.38 Hanna Skydan AZE London 2017 5
22. 72.79 Hanna Malyshik BLR London 2017 q
23. 72.70 Jennifer Dahlgren ARG Daegu 2011 q
Eva Orbán HUN Moskva 2013 6
25. 72.65 Jeneva Stevens USA Moskva 2013 7
26. 72.56 Amanda Bingson USA Moskva 2013 8
27. 72.45 Yelena Konevtsova RUS Osaka 2007 5
28. 72.21 Jessica Cosby Toruga USA Berlin 2009 q
29. 72.06 Amber Campbell USA Beijing 2015 q
30. 72.04 Bianca Ghelber ROU Daegu 2011 6
Luo Na CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019 8
32. 71.72 Gwendolyn Berry USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
33. 71.63 Manuela Montebrun FRA Helsinki 2005 q
34. 71.56 Clarissa Claretti ITA Berlin 2009 8
35. 71.54 Stéphanie Falzon FRA Berlin 2009 q
36. 71.52 Alena Sobaleva BLR Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
37. 71.34 Katerina Safránková CZE London 2017 8
38. 71.07 Eileen O'Keeffe IRL Osaka 2007 q
39. 70.98 Sultana Frizell CAN Berlin 2009 q
40. 70.77 Gu Yuan CHN Saint-Denis 2003 4
41. 70.57 Rosa Rodríguez VEN Beijing 2015 q
42. 70.45 Julia Ratcliffe NZL Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
43. 70.35 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
44. 70.20 Arasay Thondique CUB Osaka 2007 9
45. 69.88 Silvia Salis ITA Daegu 2011 8
46. 69.68 Liu Tingting CHN Moskva 2013 q
47. 69.67 Anastasya Kalamoyets BLR Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
48. 69.65 Irina Sekachova UKR Helsinki 2005 6
Stamatía Skarvélis GRE Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
50. 69.43 Susanne Keil GER Saint-Denis 2003 5
Yirisleydi L. Ford CUB Beijing 2015 q
52. 68.87 Bronwyn Eagles AUS Edmonton 2001 3
53. 68.55 Yunaika Crawford CUB Osaka 2007 q
54. 68.53 Sofiya Palkina RUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
55. 68.46 Brooke Andersen USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
56. 68.45 Anna Mahon USA Saint-Denis 2003 7
57. 68.34 Merja Korpela FIN Berlin 2009 q
58. 68.26 Réka Gyurátz HUN Beijing 2015 q
59. 68.25 Krista Tervo FIN Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
60. 68.23 Yelena Matoshko BLR Daegu 2011 q
61. 68.09 Cecilia Nilsson SWE Osaka 2007 q
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 71.70 Osleidys Menéndez CUB Helsinki 2005 1
2. 71.58 Barbora Spotáková CZE Daegu 2011 1
3. 70.03 Christina Obergföll GER Helsinki 2005 2
4. 69.09 Mariya Abakumova RUS Moskva 2013 q
5. 68.38 Sunette Viljoen RSA Daegu 2011 2
6. 67.69 Katharina Molitor GER Beijing 2015 1
7. 67.59 Lu Huihui CHN London 2017 q
8. 67.30 Steffi Nerius GER Berlin 2009 1
9. 67.09 Miréla Manjani GRE Sevilla 1999 1
10. 66.60 Kimberley Mickle AUS Moskva 2013 2
11. 66.56 Kelsey-Lee Barber AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
12. 66.37 Tatyana Shikolenko RUS Sevilla 1999 2
13. 66.25 Li Lingwei CHN London 2017 2
14. 66.06 Trine Hattestad NOR Sevilla 1999 3
15. 65.92 Christina Hussong GER Beijing 2015 q
16. 65.88 Liu Shiying CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019 2
17. 65.71 Nikola Brejchová CZE Edmonton 2001 q
18. 65.64 Martina Ratej SLO London 2017 q
19. 64.95 Sara Kolak CRO London 2017 4
20. 64.78 Linda Stahl GER Moskva 2013 4
21. 64.69 Sonia Bisset CUB Edmonton 2001 3
22. 64.52 Eda Tugsuz TUR London 2017 5
23. 64.51 Monica Stoian ROU Berlin 2009 3
24. 64.38 Louise Currey AUS Sevilla 1999 5
25. 64.22 Brittany Borman USA Beijing 2015 q
26. 64.05 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR London 2017 6
27. 64.02 Elizabeth Gleadle CAN Beijing 2015 q
28. 63.83 Oksana Makarova RUS Sevilla 1999 q
29. 63.77 Kathryn Mitchell AUS Moskva 2013 5
30. 63.58 Paula Tarvainen FIN Osaka 2007 q
31. 63.43 Christina Scherwin DEN Helsinki 2005 4
32. 63.23 Kara Winger USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
33. 63.13 Voisávva Líka GRE Osaka 2007 5
34. 63.06 Ásdis Hjálmsdóttir ISL London 2017 q
35. 62.97 Wei Jianhua CHN Sevilla 1999 7
36. 62.89 Laverne Eve BAH Saint-Denis 2003 q
37. 62.81 Sinta Ozolina-Kovale LAT Beijing 2015 q
38. 62.75 Zahra Bani ITA Helsinki 2005 5
39. 62.68 Tatjana Jelaca SRB Moskva 2013 q
40. 62.43 Annu Rani IND Ad-Dawhah 2019 q
41. 62.26 Anete Kocina LAT London 2017 q
42. 62.21 Viktoriya Sudarushkina RUS Moskva 2013 7
43. 62.20 Mikaela Ingberg FIN Saint-Denis 2003 4
44. 62.19 Goldie Sayers GBR Daegu 2011 q
45. 62.17 Madara Palameika LAT Beijing 2015 q
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 76.64 Fatima Whitbread GBR Roma 1987 1
2. 71.76 Petra Meier GER Roma 1987 2
3. 70.82 Tiina Lillak FIN Helsinki 1983 1
4. 69.18 Trine Hattestad NOR Stuttgart 1993 1
5. 68.82 Beate Peters FRG Roma 1987 3
6. 68.78 Xu Demei CHN Tokyo 1991 1
7. 68.64 Joanna Stone AUS Athínai 1997 2
8. 68.50 Anna Verouli GRE Helsinki 1983 q
9. 68.14 Karen Forkel GER Tokyo 1991 q
10. 67.56 Natalya Shikolenko BLR Göteborg 1995 1
11. 67.54 Tessa Sanderson GBR Roma 1987 4
12. 67.46 Susanne Jung GER Roma 1987 5
13. 67.12 Tanja Damaske GER Athínai 1997 3
14. 66.80 Silke Renk GER Tokyo 1991 3
15. 66.00 Mikaela Ingberg FIN Athínai 1997 4
  Result Name Country Venue Year Rank
1. 7128 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA Roma 1987 1
2. 7032 Carolina Klüft SWE Osaka 2007 1
3. 6981 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Ad-Dawhah 2019 1
4. 6861 Eunice Barber FRA Sevilla 1999 1
5. 6832 Lyudmila Blonska UKR Osaka 2007 2
6. 6797 Sabine Braun GER Stuttgart 1993 2
7. 6784 Nafissatou Thiam BEL London 2017 1
8. 6770 Ramona Neubert GDR Helsinki 1983 1
9. 6751 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR Daegu 2011 1
10. 6724 Denise Lewis GBR Sevilla 1999 2
11. 6713 Sabine John GDR Helsinki 1983 2
12. 6696 Carolin Schäfer GER London 2017 2
13. 6694 Yelena Prokhorova RUS Edmonton 2001 1
14. 6651 Ghada Shouaa SYR Göteborg 1995 1
15. 6636 Anouk Vetter NED London 2017 3
16. 6635 Svetlana Buraga BLR Stuttgart 1993 3
17. 6594 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB London 2017 4
18. 6586 Hanna Kasyanova UKR Moskva 2013 1
19. 6575 Svetlana Moskalets RUS Göteborg 1995 2
20. 6572 Jennifer Oeser GER Daegu 2011 2
21. 6566 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU Athínai 1997 3
22. 6564 Larisa Nikitina RUS Roma 1987 2
23. 6560 Verena Preiner AUT Ad-Dawhah 2019 3
24. 6554 Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN Beijing 2015 2
25. 6544 Karolina Tyminska POL Daegu 2011 3
26. 6542 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL Athínai 1997 4
27. 6539 Natalya Sazanovich BLR Edmonton 2001 2
Nataliya Dobrynska UKR Daegu 2011 4
29. 6524 Anke Behmer GER Helsinki 1983 3
30. 6522 Rita Ináncsi HUN Göteborg 1995 3
31. 6516 Laura Ikauniece LAT Beijing 2015 3
32. 6510 Kelly Sotherton GBR Osaka 2007 3
33. 6508 Svetla Dimitrova BUL Stuttgart 1993 4
34. 6502 Jane Frederick USA Roma 1987 3
35. 6493 Liliana Nastase ROU Tokyo 1991 2
36. 6491 Nadine Broersen NED Beijing 2015 4
37. 6477 Dafne Schippers NED Moskva 2013 3
38. 6472 Shelia Burrell USA Edmonton 2001 3
39. 6471 Kamila Chudzik POL Berlin 2009 3
40. 6470 Erica Bougard USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 4
41. 6462 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Moskva 2013 4
42. 6448 Irina Belova RUS Tokyo 1991 3
43. 6439 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER Osaka 2007 5
44. 6417 Ivona Dadic AUT London 2017 6
45. 6416 Lyudmila Yosipenko UKR Berlin 2009 5
46. 6415 Kendell Williams USA Ad-Dawhah 2019 5
47. 6407 Sharon Day-Monroe USA Moskva 2013 6
48. 6406 Mona Steigauf GER Athínai 1997 6
49. 6404 Satu Ruotsalainen FIN Tokyo 1991 4
50. 6392 Yasmina Azzizi-Kettab ALG Tokyo 1991 5
51. 6389 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN Beijing 2015 6
52. 6388 Sabine Everts FRG Helsinki 1983 4
53. 6380 Peggy Beer GER Tokyo 1991 7
Austra Skujyté LTU Osaka 2007 6
55. 6375 Margaret Simpson GHA Helsinki 2005 3
56. 6370 Tatyana Zhuravlyova RUS Tokyo 1991 8
Nadine Visser NED London 2017 7
58. 6369 Tiia Hautala FIN Sevilla 1999 5
59. 6359 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR Beijing 2015 7
60. 6357 Kym Carter USA Stuttgart 1993 6
61. 6356 Xénia Krizsán HUN London 2017 9
62. 6344 Valentina Dimitrova BUL Helsinki 1983 5
63. 6343 Jane Flemming AUS Stuttgart 1993 7
64. 6341 Birgit Clarius GER Stuttgart 1993 8
65. 6332 Eliska Klucinová CZE Moskva 2013 7
66. 6326 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA Moskva 2013 8
67. 6317 Karin Ertl GER Sevilla 1999 6
68. 6306 Regla Maria Cárdenas CUB Göteborg 1995 6
69. 6298 DeDee Nathan USA Athínai 1997 7
70. 6296 Marion Reichelt GDR Roma 1987 6
71. 6294 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS Edmonton 2001 4
72. 6290 Taisia Dobrovitskaya BLR Stuttgart 1993 9
73. 6277 Irina Vostrikova RUS Athínai 1997 8
74. 6276 Yekaterina Smirnova RUS Helsinki 1983 6
75. 6268 Jessica Zelinka CAN Daegu 2011 8
76. 6265 Julia Mächtig GER Berlin 2009 8
77. 6253 Kelly LaBounty USA Athínai 1997 10
78. 6250 Emma Oosterwegel NED Ad-Dawhah 2019 7
79. 6248 Marie Collonvillé FRA Helsinki 2005 6
80. 6243 Anna Bogdanova RUS Osaka 2007 10
81. 6242 Nathalie Teppe FRA Athínai 1997 11
82. 6237 Maria Nowak POL Tokyo 1991 9
83. 6230 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI London 2017 11
84. 6229 Kelly Blair USA Göteborg 1995 10
Aiga Grabuste LAT Daegu 2011 10
86. 6228 Marianna Maslennikova RUS Roma 1987 7
87. 6226 Ida Marcusen NOR Osaka 2007 11
88. 6216 Cindy Greiner USA Tokyo 1991 10
89. 6213 Grit Sadeiko EST Beijing 2015 15
90. 6212 Ruky Abdulai CAN Daegu 2011 11
91. 6211 Zhu Yuqing CHN Roma 1987 8
92. 6210 Odile Ahouawanou BEN Ad-Dawhah 2019 8
93. 6189 Naide Gomes POR Helsinki 2005 7
94. 6184 Kylie Wheeler AUS Osaka 2007 12
95. 6174 Karin Ruckstuhl NED Helsinki 2005 8
96. 6167 Kim Hagger GBR Roma 1987 9
97. 6166 Gertrud Bacher ITA Saint-Denis 2003 6
98. 6159 Magalys Garcia CUB Sevilla 1999 12
99. 6154 Larisa Netseporuk EST Saint-Denis 2003 7
100. 6149 Sonja Kesselschläger GER Osaka 2007 13
Louise Hazel GBR Daegu 2011 13
102. 6148 Sharon Jaklofsky NED Göteborg 1995 12
103. 6139 Nadine Debois FRA Roma 1987 11
104. 6133 Jane Jamieson AUS Göteborg 1995 14
105. 6131 Glynis Nunn-Cearns AUS Helsinki 1983 7
106. 6119 Jessica Samuelsson SWE Daegu 2011 14
107. 6112 Irina Tyukhay RUS Göteborg 1995 15
108. 6105 Petra Vaideanu ROU Stuttgart 1993 12
109. 6104 Tineke Hidding NED Helsinki 1983 8
110. 6102 Jolanda Keizer NED Osaka 2007 14