Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 10.82 Gail Devers USA Lausanne 1993-07-07
Merlene Ottey JAM Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-16
3. 10.86 Gwen Torrence USA Bruxelles 1993-09-03
4. 10.94 Irina Privalova RUS Bruxelles 1993-09-03
5. 10.97 Mary Onyali NGR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-15
6. 11.08 Zhanna Block UKR Odessa 1993-05-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 21.77 Merlene Ottey JAM Monaco 1993-08-07
2. 21.88 Irina Privalova RUS Rieti 1993-09-05
3. 21.92 Gwen Torrence USA Bruxelles 1993-09-03
4. 21.99 Marie-José Pérec FRA Villeneuve d'Ascq 1993-07-02
5. 22.22 Galina Malchugina RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
6. 22.32 Mary Onyali NGR Monaco 1993-08-07
7. 22.33 Inger Miller USA Walnut 1993-04-17
8. 22.34 Holli Hyche USA New Orleans 1993-06-05
9. 22.35 Natalya Voronova RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
10. 22.37 Cathy Freeman AUS Rieti 1993-09-05
11. 22.49 Melinda Gainsford-Taylor AUS Brisbane 1993-03-07
12. 22.51 Dannette Young USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
13. 22.56 Chen Zhaojing CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 49.81 Ma Yuqin CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
2. 49.82 Jearl Miles-Clark USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
3. 49.83 Gwen Torrence USA Monaco 1993-08-07
4. 49.89 Irina Privalova RUS Moskva 1993-07-30
5. 50.11 Juliet Campbell JAM Kingston 1993-07-03
6. 50.17 Natasha Kaiser-Brown USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
7. 50.37 Ximena Restrepo COL Salamanca 1993-07-27
8. 50.44 Sandie Richards JAM Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
9. 50.49 Tatyana Alekseyeva RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-16
10. 50.83 Sandra Myers ESP Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:55.43 Maria Mutola MOZ Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
2. 1:55.54 Liu Dong CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
3. 1:56.24 Qu Yunxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
4. 1:56.58 Ella Kovacs ROU Bucuresti 1993-05-30
5. 1:56.62 Argentina Paulino MOZ New York City 1993-05-22
6. 1:56.76 Svetlana Masterkova RUS Zürich 1993-08-04
7. 1:56.96 Liu Li CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
8. 1:57.10 Lyubov Gurina RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
9. 1:57.18 Wang Yuan CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
10. 1:57.63 Meredith Valmon USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-15
11. 1:57.77 Lu Yi CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
12. 1:58.03 Natalya Dukhnova BLR Gomel 1993-07-24
13. 1:58.13 Lyudmila Rogachova RUS Padova 1993-08-29
14. 1:58.17 Joetta Clark-Diggs USA New York City 1993-05-22
15. 1:58.38 Oksana Mernikova BLR Gomel 1993-07-23
16. 1:58.48 Chen Xuehui CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
17. 1:58.59 Zeng Yuying CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
18. 1:58.63 Zhang Yumei CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
19. 1:58.64 Kelly Holmes GBR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-15
20. 1:58.88 Yelena Afanaseyeva RUS Roma 1993-06-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:50.46 Qu Yunxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
2. 3:51.92 Wang Junxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
3. 3:57.46 Zhang Linli CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
4. 3:58.64 Wang Renmei CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
5. 3:59.34 Liu Li CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
6. 3:59.35 Violeta Szekely ROU Monaco 1993-08-07
7. 3:59.60 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Monaco 1993-08-07
8. 3:59.70 Zhang Lirong CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
9. 3:59.81 Wang Yuan CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
10. 4:00.05 Lu Yi CHN Beijing 1993-09-11
11. 4:00.50 Liu Dong CHN Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
12. 4:01.49 Wang Qingfen CHN Beijing 1993-09-10
13. 4:01.69 Yan Wei CHN Beijing 1993-09-10
14. 4:01.71 Li Ying CHN Beijing 1993-09-10
15. 4:02.29 Malgorzata Rydz POL Monaco 1993-08-07
16. 4:02.48 Yekaterina Podkopayeva RUS Monaco 1993-08-07
17. 4:03.17 Alison Wyeth GBR Monaco 1993-08-07
18. 4:03.42 Lyubov Gurina RUS Hechtel 1993-07-31
19. 4:03.82 Fabia Trabaldo ITA Monaco 1993-08-07
20. 4:04.29 Hassiba Boulmerka ALG Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
21. 4:04.73 Gwen Griffiths RSA Monaco 1993-08-07
22. 4:04.88 Lyubov Kremlyova RUS Nice 1993-07-21
23. 4:04.97 Maria Mutola MOZ Nice 1993-07-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 4:21.69 Violeta Szekely ROU Roma 1993-06-09
2. 4:22.33 Lyudmila Rogachova RUS Roma 1993-06-09
3. 4:22.46 Lyubov Kremlyova RUS Roma 1993-06-09
4. 4:22.94 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Roma 1993-06-09
5. 4:23.08 Anna Brzezinska POL Roma 1993-06-09
6. 4:23.78 Yekaterina Podkopayeva RUS Roma 1993-06-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:06.11 Wang Junxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
2. 8:12.18 Qu Yunxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
3. 8:16.50 Zhang Linli CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
4. 8:19.78 Ma Liyan CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
5. 8:21.84 Zhang Lirong CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
6. 8:28.74 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Oslo 1993-07-10
7. 8:30.30 Yvonne Murray GBR Oslo 1993-07-10
8. 8:32.81 Elana Meyer RSA Oslo 1993-07-10
9. 8:35.48 Yelena Romanova RUS Hengelo 1993-06-20
10. 8:36.45 Ma Ningning CHN Jinan 1993-06-06
11. 8:38.42 Alison Wyeth GBR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-16
12. 8:39.74 Wei Li CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
13. 8:40.40 Paula Radcliffe GBR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-16
14. 8:40.78 Lyudmila Borisova RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-16
15. 8:40.99 Uta Pippig GER Zürich 1993-08-04
16. 8:41.67 Zhong Huandi CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
17. 8:42.39 Yang Ling CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
18. 8:43.59 Annette Peters USA Zürich 1993-08-04
19. 8:43.76 Esther Kiplagat KEN Zürich 1993-08-04
Maria Albertina Dias POR Zürich 1993-08-04
21. 8:44.04 Helen Chepngeno KEN Zürich 1993-08-04
22. 8:44.93 Elena Fidatov ROU Reims 1993-06-30
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 14:45.92 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL Berlin 1993-08-27
2. 14:46.41 Elana Meyer RSA Hechtel 1993-07-31
3. 14:56.07 Annette Peters USA Berlin 1993-08-27
4. 15:05.12 Maria Albertina Dias POR Hechtel 1993-07-31
5. 15:05.69 Zhong Huandi CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
6. 15:05.8 Wang Junxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
7. 15:08.03 Tegla Loroupe KEN Berlin 1993-08-27
8. 15:15.04 Uta Pippig GER Berlin 1993-08-27
9. 15:16.16 Claudia Lokar GER Berlin 1993-08-27
10. 15:16.93 Roberta Brunet ITA Berlin 1993-08-27
11. 15:17.76 Esther Kiplagat KEN Berlin 1993-08-27
12. 15:18.00 Daria Nauer SUI Berlin 1993-08-27
13. 15:20.32 Kathrin Weßel GER Berlin 1993-08-27
14. 15:21.98 Helen Chepngeno KEN Berlin 1993-08-27
15. 15:22.01 Carmen de Oliveira BRA Hechtel 1993-07-31
16. 15:22.95 Gitte Karlshøj DEN Berlin 1993-08-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 29:31.78 Wang Junxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
2. 30:13.37 Zhong Huandi CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
3. 31:09.25 Zhang Lirong CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
4. 31:10.46 Ma Liyan CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
5. 31:15.38 Sally Barsosio KEN Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
6. 31:16.28 Zhang Linli CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
7. 31:21.20 Tegla Loroupe KEN Warstein 1993-07-06
8. 31:23.92 Liu Jingying CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
9. 31:28.83 Wei Li CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
10. 31:29.70 Uta Pippig GER Hengelo 1993-06-20
11. 31:30.53 Lynn Jennings USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
12. 31:30.60 Maria Conceição Ferreira POR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
13. 31:31.54 Wang Yongmei CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
14. 31:32.15 Feng Wenhui CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
15. 31:32.23 Wang Xiuting CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
16. 31:32.50 Wang Yanfang CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
17. 31:33.03 Maria Albertina Dias POR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
18. 31:37.26 Anne Marie Lauck USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
19. 31:40.51 Fernanda Ribeiro POR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
20. 31:47.76 Carmen de Oliveira BRA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
21. 31:50.39 Wang Dongmei CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
22. 31:52.59 Dong Li CHN Beijing 1993-09-08
23. 32:00.52 Kathrin Weßel GER Trier 1993-05-15
24. 32:02.44 Olga Bondarenko RUS Moskva 1993-06-12
25. 32:05.33 Claudia Lokar GER Saint-Denis 1993-06-11
26. 32:07.19 Elaine van Blunk USA Eugene 1993-06-16
27. 32:08.60 Elena Murgoci ROU Bucuresti 1993-07-03
28. 32:09.46 Nadezhda Ilyina RUS Warstein 1993-07-07
29. 32:09.94 Ma Ningning CHN Jinan 1993-06-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.46 Gail Devers USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
2. 12.47 Marina Azyabina RUS Moskva 1993-06-19
3. 12.64 Zhang Yu CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
4. 12.67 Lynda Goode USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 52.74 Sally Gunnell GBR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
2. 52.79 Sandra Farmer-Patrick USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
3. 53.48 Margarita Ponomaryova RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
4. 53.84 Kim Batten USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
5. 53.96 Han Qing CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
6. 54.12 Deon Hemmings JAM Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
7. 54.38 Tonja Buford-Bailey USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
8. 54.42 Anna Knoroz RUS Roma 1993-06-26
9. 54.52 Ling Xueyan CHN Beijing 1993-09-09
10. 54.53 Natalya Torshina KAZ Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
Rosey Edeh CAN Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
12. 54.60 Tatyana Ledovskaya BLR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
13. 54.64 Heike Meißner GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
14. 54.90 Sylvia Rieger GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
15. 54.94 Nicoleta Carutasu ROU Roma 1993-06-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 41.49 Olga Bogoslovskaya,
Galina Malchugina,
Natalya Voronova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
Michelle Burrell,
Gwen Torrence,
Wendy Vereen,
Gail Devers
USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
3. 41.94 Michelle Freeman,
Juliet Campbell,
Nikole Mitchell,
Merlene Ottey
JAM Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
4. 42.34 Michelle Burrell,
Sheila Echols,
Wendy Vereen,
Gail Devers
USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
5. 42.39 Olga Bogoslovskaya,
Galina Malchugina,
Natalya Voronova,
Marina Trandenkova
RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
6. 42.40 Michelle Freeman,
Dahlia Duhaney,
Nikole Mitchell,
Juliet Campbell
JAM Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
7. 42.67 Patricia Girard,
Odiah Sidibé,
Valerie Jean-Charles,
Marie-José Pérec
FRA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
8. 42.79 Olga Bogoslovskaya,
Natalya Voronova,
Marina Trandenkova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Roma 1993-06-26
Andrea Philipp,
Bettina Zipp,
Silke Knoll,
Melanie Paschke
GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
10. 42.89 Miriam Ferrer,
Aliuska López,
Daisy Julia Duporty,
Liliana Allen
CUB Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
11. 42.93 Sheila Echols,
Cheryl Taplin,
Chryste Gaines,
Wendy Vereen
USA Köln 1993-08-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:16.71 Gwen Torrence,
Maicel Malone,
Natasha Kaiser-Brown,
Jearl Miles-Clark
USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
2. 3:18.38 Yelena Ruzina,
Tatyana Alekseyeva,
Margarita Ponomaryova,
Irina Privalova
RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
3. 3:23.41 Linda Staines,
Phylis Smith,
Tracy Goddard,
Sally Gunnell
GBR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
4. 3:23.82 Beverley Grant,
Inez Turner,
Deon Hemmings,
Sandie Richards
JAM Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
5. 3:23.83 Deon Hemmings,
Inez Turner,
Juliet Campbell,
Sandie Richards
JAM Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
6. 3:24.08 Terri Dendy,
Michelle Collins,
Maicel Malone,
Natasha Kaiser-Brown
USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
7. 3:24.23 Yelena Golesheva,
Yelena Ruzina,
Vera Sychugova,
Tatyana Alekseyeva
RUS Roma 1993-06-27
8. 3:24.28 An Xiaohong,
Bai Xiaoyun,
Cao Chunying,
Ma Yuqin
CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
9. 3:24.36 Phylis Smith,
Tracy Goddard,
Jennifer Stoute,
Sally Gunnell
GBR Portsmouth 1993-06-05
10. 3:24.62 Yelena Golesheva,
Yelena Ruzina,
Irina Radeyeva,
Tatyana Alekseyeva
RUS Portsmouth 1993-06-05
11. 3:25.49 Heike Meißner,
Sandra Seuser,
Anja Rücker,
Linda Kisabaka
GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
12. 3:26.18 Crystal Irwing,
Maicel Malone,
Youlanda Warren,
Michelle Collins
USA Buffalo 1993-07-18
13. 3:27.08 Elsa Devassoigne,
Evelyn Élien,
Francine Landre,
Marie-Louise Bévis
FRA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
14. 3:27.36 Debbie-Ann Parris,
Beverley Grant,
Claudine Williams,
Inez Turner
JAM Cali 1993-08-01
15. 3:27.37 Lyudmila Kashchey,
Aelita Yurchenko,
Yelena Nasonkina,
Lyudmila Dzhigalova
UKR Roma 1993-06-27
16. 3:27.78 Maree Holland,
Tania Van Heer-Murphy,
Kylie Hanigan,
Michelle Lock
AUS Canberra 1993-03-14
17. 3:27.80 Karin Janke,
Anja Rücker,
Jana Schönenberger,
Sandra Seuser
GER Roma 1993-06-27
18. 3:27.94 Nadezhda Kostovalová,
Helena Dziurová,
Hana Benesová,
Ludmila Formanová
CZE Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
19. 3:27.97 Debbie-Ann Parris (JAM),
Indira Hamilton (USA),
Heather Van Norman (USA),
Youlanda Warren (USA)
Louisiana State University New Orleans 1993-06-05
20. 3:28.52 Helen Burkart,
Regula Scalabrin,
Marquita Brillante,
Kathrin Lüthi
SUI Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
21. 3:28.55 Linda Staines,
Diane Modahl,
Jennifer Stoute,
Sally Gunnell
GBR Roma 1993-06-27
22. 3:28.58 ,
,
,
CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
23. 3:28.67 Jearl Miles-Clark,
Cynthia Jackson,
Lillie Leatherwood,
Dannette Young
USA Austin 1993-05-07
24. 3:28.95 Nancy McLeon,
Odalmis Limonta,
Oraidis Ramirez,
Idalmis Bonne
CUB Buffalo 1993-07-18
25. 3:29.28 Ionela Târlea,
Ella Kovacs,
Nicoleta Carutasu,
Mariana Florea
ROU Roma 1993-06-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.05 Stefka Kostadinova BUL Fukuoka 1993-09-18
2. 2.01 Heike Henkel GER Wörrstadt 1993-05-29
3. 2.00 Tatyana Shevchik BLR Gomel 1993-05-14
Alina Astafei ROU Roma 1993-06-27
Ioamnet Quintero CUB Monaco 1993-08-07
6. 1.99 Yelena Topchina RUS Rieti 1993-09-05
7. 1.98 Yelena Gulyayeva RUS Moskva 1993-07-24
Silvia Costa CUB Zürich 1993-08-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7.21 Heike Drechsler GER Zürich 1993-08-04
2. 7.08 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA Berlin 1993-08-27
3. 7.06 Lyudmila Ninova AUT Sevilla 1993-06-05
4. 7.02 Irina Mushailova RUS Lausanne 1993-07-07
5. 7.01 Yao Weili CHN Jinan 1993-06-04
6. 6.99 Larisa Berezhnaya UKR Sevilla 1993-06-05
7. 6.97 Ma Miaolan CHN Beijing 1993-09-10
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 15.09 Ana Biryukova RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-21
2. 14.97 Iolanda Chen RUS Moskva 1993-06-18
3. 14.79 Irina Mushailova RUS Stockholm 1993-07-05
4. 14.70 Inna Lasovskaya RUS Bratislava 1993-06-01
5. 14.51 Niurka Montalvo CUB La Habana 1993-05-22
6. 14.49 Inessa Kravets UKR Stockholm 1993-07-05
7. 14.40 Galina Chistyakova RUS London 1993-07-23
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 20.84 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS Moskva 1993-08-07
2. 20.57 Huang Zhihong CHN Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-15
3. 20.32 Sui Xinmei CHN Beijing 1993-07-31
4. 20.24 Anna Romanova RUS Bryansk 1993-05-29
5. 20.18 Zhou Tianhua CHN Beijing 1993-04-03
6. 20.16 Valentina Fedyushina UKR New York City 1993-05-22
7. 20.00 Svetla Mitkova BUL Stara Zagora 1993-07-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 68.14 Larisa Korotkevich RUS Vénissieux 1993-07-02
2. 67.40 Olga Chernyavskaya RUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
3. 66.32 Ellina Zvereva BLR Bruxelles 1993-06-12
4. 66.08 Cao Qi CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
5. 66.02 Daniela Costian AUS Brisbane 1993-02-14
6. 65.96 Maritza Martén CUB Salamanca 1993-07-27
7. 65.94 Renata Katewicz POL Lublin 1993-06-04
8. 65.26 Min Chunfeng CHN Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-19
9. 65.16 Nicoleta Grasu ROU Snagov 1993-05-22
10. 65.14 Manuela Tirneci ROU Bucuresti 1993-05-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 72.12 Trine Hattestad NOR Oslo 1993-07-10
2. 68.96 Natalya Shikolenko BLR Hamina 1993-06-08
3. 67.94 Karen Forkel GER Berlin 1993-08-27
4. 66.34 Terese Nekrosaite LTU Riga 1993-05-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6837 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
2. 6797 Sabine Braun GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
3. 6750 Ma Miaolan CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
4. 6703 Tatyana Blokhina RUS Talence 1993-09-11
5. 6635 Svetlana Buraga BLR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
6. 6594 Svetla Dimitrova BUL Götzis 1993-05-30
7. 6510 Svetlana Moskalets RUS Moskva 1993-08-07
8. 6500 Birgit Clarius GER Vaterstetten 1993-06-20
9. 6415 Larisa Nikitina RUS Moskva 1993-06-20
10. 6406 Irina Tyukhay RUS Götzis 1993-05-30
11. 6394 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
Zhu Yuqing CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
13. 6369 Tatyana Zhuravlyova RUS Moskva 1993-06-20
14. 6357 Kym Carter USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
15. 6343 Jane Flemming AUS Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17
16. 6339 Anzhela Atroschenko BLR Tallinn 1993-07-11
17. 6326 Taisia Dobrovitskaya BLR Minsk 1993-06-06
18. 6308 Lyudmila Mikhaylova RUS Krasnodar 1993-05-18
19. 6263 Rita Ináncsi HUN Götzis 1993-05-30
20. 6260 Liliana Nastase ROU Brescia 1993-05-16
21. 6259 Ghada Shouaa SYR Manila 1993-12-02
22. 6256 Nathalie Teppe FRA Narbonne 1993-06-19
Lyudmila Nikitina RUS Oulu 1993-07-11
24. 6249 Wu Shuling CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
25. 6214 Petra Vaideanu ROU Götzis 1993-05-30
26. 6207 Beatrice Mau-Repnak GER Götzis 1993-05-30
27. 6205 Liu Bo CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
28. 6195 Mona Steigauf GER Götzis 1993-05-30
29. 6188 Shi Guiqing CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
30. 6179 Yelena Afanasyeva RUS Chelyabinsk 1993-06-07
31. 6154 Mou Lianjuan CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
32. 6131 Birgit Gautzsch GER Vaterstetten 1993-06-20
33. 6112 Dong Yuping CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
34. 6106 Helle Aro FIN Mikkeli 1993-08-01