Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 10.70 Carmelita Jeter USA Eugene 2011-06-04
2. 10.76 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM Ostrava 2011-05-31
3. 10.86 Marshevet Hooker USA Eugene 2011-06-04
4. 10.87 Kerron Stewart JAM Eugene 2011-06-04
5. 10.90 Kelly-Ann Baptiste TTO Bruxelles 2011-09-16
6. 10.95 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Eugene 2011-06-04
7. 10.96 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL Sliven 2011-07-02
8. 10.99 Damola Osayomi NGR São Paulo 2011-05-22
9. 11.00 Sherone Simpson JAM Eugene 2011-06-04
10. 11.01 Alexandra Anderson USA São Paulo 2011-05-22
11. 11.03 English Gardner USA Tucson 2011-05-14
12. 11.05 Schillonie Calvert JAM Hengelo 2011-05-29
Carrie Russel JAM Shenzhen 2011-08-17
14. 11.06 Murielle Ahouré CIV Greensboro 2011-05-15
15. 11.08 Blessing Okagbare NGR Eugene 2011-06-04
Candyce McGrone USA Des Moines 2011-06-10
Shalonda Solomon USA Bruxelles 2011-09-16
18. 11.09 Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie BAH Ostrava 2011-05-31
Kimberlyn Duncan USA Des Moines 2011-06-10
Mikele Barber USA Eugene 2011-06-23
Ruddy Zang Milama GAB Albi 2011-07-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.15 Shalonda Solomon USA Eugene 2011-06-26
2. 22.20 Carmelita Jeter USA Monaco 2011-07-22
3. 22.22 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
4. 22.24 Kimberlyn Duncan USA Des Moines 2011-06-11
5. 22.28 Jeneba Tarmoh USA Eugene 2011-06-26
6. 22.32 Allyson Felix USA Monaco 2011-07-22
7. 22.35 Bianca Knight USA Eugene 2011-06-26
8. 22.48 Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva BRA São Paulo 2011-08-06
9. 22.54 Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby JAM Shenzhen 2011-08-19
10. 22.55 Schillonie Calvert JAM Zagreb 2011-09-13
11. 22.58 Tiffany Townsend USA Des Moines 2011-06-11
LaShauntea Moore USA Eugene 2011-06-26
13. 22.59 Marshevet Hooker USA Birmingham 2011-07-10
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Zürich 2011-09-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 49.56 Amantle Montsho BOT Daegu (WC) 2011-08-29
2. 49.59 Allyson Felix USA Daegu (WC) 2011-08-29
3. 49.66 Sanya Richards-Ross USA London 2011-08-06
4. 49.84 Rosemarie Whyte JAM London 2011-08-06
5. 49.92 Antonina Krivoshapka RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-22
6. 50.05 Novlene Williams-Mills JAM Kingston 2011-06-26
7. 50.24 Francena McCorory USA Daegu (WC) 2011-08-28
8. 50.45 Shericka Williams JAM Zagreb 2011-09-13
9. 50.67 Kseniya Ryzhova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-22
10. 50.69 Antonina Yefremova UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
11. 50.70 Debbie Dunn USA Eugene 2011-06-25
12. 50.71 Kaliese Spencer JAM Kingston 2011-06-25
13. 50.73 Natalya Antyukh RUS Moskva 2011-08-06
14. 50.84 Denisa Rosolová CZE Ostrava 2011-05-31
15. 50.85 Christine Ohuruogu GBR Zagreb 2011-09-13
16. 50.86 Davita Prendagast JAM Kingston 2011-06-26
17. 50.97 Natasha Hastings USA Ponce 2011-05-14
18. 50.98 Vania Stambolova BUL Novi Sad 2011-06-18
19. 50.99 Lyudmila Litvinova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:56.35 Caster Semenya RSA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
2. 1:57.19 Yekaterina Kostetskaya RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-22
3. 1:57.42 Janeth Jepkosgei KEN Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
4. 1:57.48 Alysia Montaño USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
5. 1:58.04 Yelena Kofanova RUS Moskva 2011-08-06
6. 1:58.12 Sviatlana Usovich BLR Szczecin 2011-06-25
7. 1:58.21 Kenia Sinclair JAM Stockholm 2011-07-29
8. 1:58.27 Halima Hachlaf MAR Oslo 2011-06-09
9. 1:58.30 Liliya Lobanova UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
10. 1:58.37 Morgan Uceny USA Lignano Sabbiadoro 2011-07-19
11. 1:58.50 Maggie Vessey USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
12. 1:58.60 Jennifer Meadows GBR London 2011-08-05
13. 1:58.61 Alice Schmidt USA Lignano Sabbiadoro 2011-07-19
14. 1:58.70 Yuneisyi Santiusty CUB Zagreb 2011-09-13
15. 1:58.71 Irina Maracheva RUS Moskva 2011-07-10
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 4:00.06 Morgan Uceny USA Bruxelles 2011-09-16
2. 4:00.33 Maryam Yusuf Jamal BRN Hengelo 2011-05-29
3. 4:00.77 Mariem Alaoui Selsouli MAR Bruxelles 2011-09-16
4. 4:00.97 Kalkidan Gezahegne ETH Hengelo 2011-05-29
5. 4:01.09 Ibtissam Lakhouad MAR Monaco 2011-07-22
6. 4:01.33 Siham Hilali MAR Hengelo 2011-05-29
7. 4:01.50 Natalia Rodríguez ESP Barcelona 2011-07-22
8. 4:01.73 Anna Mishchenko UKR Bruxelles 2011-09-16
9. 4:01.77 Yekaterina Kostetskaya RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-24
10. 4:01.89 Hannah England GBR Barcelona 2011-07-22
11. 4:02.12 Meskerem Assefa ETH Roma 2011-05-26
12. 4:02.31 Mercy Cherono KEN Barcelona 2011-07-22
13. 4:02.32 Janeth Jepkosgei KEN Bruxelles 2011-09-16
14. 4:02.42 Helen Obiri KEN Bruxelles 2011-09-16
15. 4:02.59 Irene Jelagat KEN Hengelo 2011-05-29
16. 4:03.02 Hind Dehiba FRA Rieti 2011-09-10
17. 4:03.13 Mimi Belete BRN Bruxelles 2011-09-16
18. 4:03.28 Gelete Burka ETH Roma 2011-05-26
19. 4:03.41 Tugba Koyuncu TUR Samsun 2011-08-15
20. 4:03.50 Renata Plis POL Bruxelles 2011-09-16
21. 4:03.54 Jennifer Simpson USA Monaco 2011-07-22
22. 4:03.59 Anastasiya Vosmerikova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-24
23. 4:03.63 Meskerem Legesse ETH Daegu 2011-05-12
24. 4:03.66 Nancy Jebet Langat KEN Roma 2011-05-26
25. 4:03.69 Tatyana Tomashova RUS Rieti 2011-09-10
26. 4:03.72 Christin Wurth-Thomas USA Roma 2011-05-26
27. 4:03.79 Ingvill Måkestad Bovim NOR Bruxelles 2011-09-16
28. 4:03.92 Anna Konovalova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-24
29. 4:03.94 Tizita Bogale ETH Barcelona 2011-07-22
30. 4:04.64 Nuria Fernández ESP Barcelona 2011-07-22
31. 4:04.76 Lisa Dobriskey GBR Monaco 2011-07-22
32. 4:04.82 Nikki Hamblin NZL Barcelona 2011-07-22
33. 4:04.85 Bertukan Feyisa ETH Brazzaville 2011-06-12
34. 4:04.96 Malika Akkaoui MAR Daegu 2011-05-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:38.67 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Stockholm 2011-07-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 14:20.87 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Stockholm 2011-07-29
2. 14:29.52 Meseret Defar ETH Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
3. 14:30.42 Sally Kipyego KEN Zürich 2011-09-08
4. 14:31.66 Sentayehu Ejigu ETH Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
5. 14:32.95 Linet Masai KEN Shanghai 2011-05-15
6. 14:34.86 Viola Kibiwott KEN Shanghai 2011-05-15
7. 14:35.13 Mercy Cherono KEN Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
8. 14:35.43 Sylvia Kibet KEN Zürich 2011-09-08
9. 14:37.56 Genzebe Dibaba ETH Oslo 2011-06-09
10. 14:39.44 Meselech Melkamu ETH Oslo 2011-06-09
11. 14:40.86 Priscah Cherono KEN Shanghai 2011-05-15
12. 14:41.28 Pauline Korikwiang KEN Shanghai 2011-05-15
13. 14:43.29 Emebet Anteneh ETH Oslo 2011-06-09
14. 14:45.20 Shalane Flanagan USA Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
15. 14:46.30 Dolores Checa ESP Oslo 2011-06-09
16. 14:46.32 Sula Utura ETH Shanghai 2011-05-15
17. 14:49.36 Ayalew Wude ETH Oslo 2011-06-09
18. 14:57.62 Hiwot Ayalew ETH Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
19. 14:58.34 Azemra Gebru ETH Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
20. 15:00.08 Esther Chemtai KEN Eugene 2011-06-03
21. 15:00.57 Lauren Fleshman USA London 2011-08-06
22. 15:03.63 Almensch Belete ETH Kessel-Lo 2011-08-13
23. 15:05.24 Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
24. 15:06.75 Helen Clitheroe GBR London 2011-08-06
25. 15:07.49 Grace Momanyi KEN London 2011-08-06
26. 15:08.64 Desireé Linden USA London 2011-08-06
27. 15:09.96 Megumi Kinukawa JPN Kumagaya 2011-06-12
28. 15:10.01 Molly Huddle USA Eugene 2011-06-24
29. 15:10.44 Jennifer Rhines USA London 2011-08-06
30. 15:10.45 Genet Yalew ETH Heusden-Zolder 2011-07-16
31. 15:10.53 Sally Chepyego KEN Shibetsu 2011-06-29
32. 15:11.47 Kara Goucher USA Eugene 2011-06-03
33. 15:11.49 Jennifer Simpson USA Walnut 2011-04-15
34. 15:11.50 Waganesh Mekasha ETH Heusden-Zolder 2011-07-16
35. 15:11.97 Sara Moreira POR Oslo 2011-06-09
36. 15:12.24 Almaz Ayana ETH Belém 2011-05-15
37. 15:13.12 Hitomi Niiya JPN Shibetsu 2011-06-29
38. 15:14.02 Kim Smith NZL Heusden-Zolder 2011-07-16
39. 15:14.25 Magdalena Lewy Boulet USA Stockholm 2011-07-29
40. 15:14.31 Amy Cragg USA Eugene 2011-06-24
41. 15:14.62 Tejitu Daba BRN Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
42. 15:15.15 Lineth Chepkurui KEN Eugene 2011-06-03
43. 15:15.33 Megan Wright CAN Eugene 2011-06-03
44. 15:15.34 Elizabeth Maloy USA Lignano Sabbiadoro 2011-07-19
45. 15:15.5 Anna Incerti ITA Palermo 2011-06-01
46. 15:15.89 Anne Mwangi KEN Nobeoka 2011-05-28
47. 15:16.04 Angela Bizzarri USA Eugene 2011-06-24
48. 15:17.03 Mercy Wanjiku Njoroge KEN Shanghai 2011-05-15
49. 15:17.18 Zakia Mrisho TAN Zürich 2011-09-08
50. 15:18.85 Simone Alves da Silva BRA São Paulo 2011-05-20
51. 15:19.60 Jessica Augusto POR London 2011-08-06
52. 15:19.94 Yekaterina Ishova RUS Yerino 2011-06-24
53. 15:20.29 Natalya Popkova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
54. 15:20.93 Purity Rionoripo KEN Zürich 2011-09-08
55. 15:21.18 Julie Culley USA Eugene 2011-06-24
56. 15:21.45 Fionualla McCormack IRL Gent 2011-07-30
57. 15:21.51 Etenesh Diro ETH Bilbao 2011-06-18
58. 15:21.75 Christin Wurth-Thomas USA Walnut 2011-04-15
59. 15:22.14 Yelena Korobkina RUS Yerino 2011-06-24
60. 15:22.16 Ana Dulce Félix POR Heusden-Zolder 2011-07-16
61. 15:22.87 Ryoko Kizaki JPN Yokohama 2011-09-25
62. 15:23.80 Kasumi Nishihara JPN Yamaguchi 2011-10-07
63. 15:23.9 Susan Wairimu KEN Hiroshima 2011-11-26
64. 15:24.30 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Hengelo 2011-05-29
65. 15:24.66 Caroline Kipkirui KEN Gaborone 2011-05-14
66. 15:24.75 Janet Kisa KEN Gaborone 2011-05-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 30:38.35 Sally Kipyego KEN Palo Alto 2011-05-01
2. 30:39.57 Shalane Flanagan USA Palo Alto 2011-05-01
3. 30:48.98 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
4. 30:53.59 Linet Masai KEN Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
5. 30:54.29 Kayoko Fukushi JPN Palo Alto 2011-05-01
6. 30:56.43 Priscah Cherono KEN Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
7. 30:56.55 Meselech Melkamu ETH Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
8. 31:05.05 Meseret Defar ETH Nuoro 2011-07-13
9. 31:08.92 Werknesh Kidane ETH Birmingham 2011-07-30
10. 31:16.65 Kara Goucher USA Eugene 2011-06-23
11. 31:17.80 Beleynesh Oljira ETH Ostrava 2011-05-31
12. 31:20.38 Tigist Kiros ETH Ostrava 2011-05-31
13. 31:21.57 Shitaye Eshete BRN Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
14. 31:24.09 Ayalew Wude ETH Ostrava 2011-05-31
15. 31:24.20 Lineth Chepkurui KEN Palo Alto 2011-05-01
16. 31:26.10 Joyce Chepkirui KEN Melbourne 2011-12-10
17. 31:28.66 Molly Huddle USA Palo Alto 2011-05-01
18. 31:30.22 Emily Chebet KEN Melbourne 2011-12-10
19. 31:30.37 Jennifer Rhines USA Eugene 2011-06-23
20. 31:33.42 Ana Dulce Félix POR Pontevedra 2011-04-02
21. 31:34.35 Kayo Sugihara JPN Palo Alto 2011-05-01
22. 31:37.14 Desireé Linden USA Eugene 2011-06-23
23. 31:38.15 Wang Jiali CHN Hefei 2011-09-08
24. 31:38.70 Sally Chepyego KEN Kobe 2011-04-24
25. 31:39.11 Sara Moreira POR Oslo 2011-06-04
26. 31:39.77 Chen Rong CHN Hefei 2011-09-08
27. 31:41.31 Eloise Wellings AUS Palo Alto 2011-05-01
28. 31:43.25 Yuko Shimizu JPN Yokohama 2011-12-24
29. 31:44.52 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Bergisch Gladbach 2011-09-01
30. 31:44.84 Christelle Daunay FRA Oslo 2011-06-04
31. 31:45.82 Hikari Yoshimoto JPN Kobe 2011-04-24
32. 31:48.58 Magdalena Lewy Boulet USA Eugene 2011-06-23
33. 31:55.06 Mika Yoshikawa JPN Niigata 2011-10-10
34. 31:55.31 Wang Xueqin CHN Hefei 2011-09-08
35. 31:59.11 Simone Alves da Silva BRA Buenos Aires 2011-06-05
36. 31:59.5 Pauline Korikwiang KEN Nairobi 2011-07-15
37. 32:03.0 Sharon Cherop KEN Nairobi 2011-07-15
38. 32:05.06 Abebech Afework ETH Ostrava 2011-05-31
39. 32:05.90 Genet Yalew ETH Ostrava 2011-05-31
40. 32:06.68 Jessica Augusto POR Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
41. 32:06.89 Sula Utura ETH Zhukovskiy 2011-07-03
42. 32:07.0 Pauline Njeri KEN Nairobi 2011-07-15
43. 32:08.00 Yelena Nagovitsyna RUS Zhukovskiy 2011-07-03
44. 32:08.21 Aheza Kiros Abeye ETH Ostrava 2011-05-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.28 Sally Pearson AUS Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
2. 12.47 Danielle Carruthers USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
Dawn Nelson USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
4. 12.50 Kellie Wells USA Eugene 2011-06-26
5. 12.56 Tiffany Porter GBR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
6. 12.62 Lisa Urech SUI La Chaux-de-Fonds 2011-07-03
7. 12.67 Lolo Jones USA Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 52.47 Lashinda Demus USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-01
2. 52.73 Melaine Walker JAM Daegu (WC) 2011-09-01
3. 52.79 Kaliese Spencer JAM London 2011-08-05
4. 53.29 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
5. 53.68 Vania Stambolova BUL Rabat 2011-06-05
6. 53.75 Natalya Antyukh RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
7. 54.18 Anastasiya Rabchenyuk UKR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-01
8. 54.58 Ristananna Tracey JAM Kingston 2011-06-24
9. 54.62 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR London 2011-08-05
10. 54.69 Hanna Titimets UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
11. 54.77 Anna Ryzhykova UKR Ostrava 2011-07-16
12. 54.78 Queen Claye USA Eugene 2011-06-25
13. 54.79 Yelena Churakova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9:11.97 Habiba Ghribi TUN Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
2. 9:12.89 Milcah Chemos KEN Roma 2011-05-26
3. 9:15.04 Sofia Assefa ETH Roma 2011-05-26
4. 9:16.94 Mercy Wanjiku Njoroge KEN Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06
5. 9:19.20 Lydia Rotich KEN Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06
6. 9:20.37 Birtukan Adamu ETH Roma 2011-05-26
7. 9:23.88 Hiwot Ayalew ETH London 2011-08-06
8. 9:24.06 Binnaz Uslu TUR Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
9. 9:25.96 Hanane Ouhaddou MAR Daegu (WC) 2011-08-27
10. 9:26.03 Lyudmila Remeslova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
11. 9:26.51 Mekdes Bekele ETH Bruxelles 2011-09-16
12. 9:28.27 Birtukan Fente Alemu ETH Lausanne 2011-06-30
13. 9:29.75 Gulnara Galkina RUS New York City 2011-06-11
14. 9:30.23 Almaz Ayana ETH Bottrop 2011-07-15
15. 9:30.73 Lydia Chepkurui KEN Barcelona 2011-07-22
16. 9:32.74 Gesa Felicitas Krause GER Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
17. 9:34.12 Christine Kambua Muyanga KEN Praha 2011-06-13
18. 9:35.11 Sara Moreira POR Stockholm 2011-06-18
19. 9:35.46 Barbara Parker GBR Luzern 2011-07-21
20. 9:37.16 Emma Coburn USA London 2011-08-06
21. 9:37.60 Fionualla McCormack IRL New York City 2011-06-11
22. 9:37.85 Purity Kirui KEN Praha 2011-06-13
23. 9:37.95 Hattie Archer GBR Roma 2011-05-26
24. 9:38.07 Korene Hinds JAM Gent 2011-07-30
25. 9:38.92 Bridget Franek USA New York City 2011-06-11
26. 9:39.21 Giulia Martinelli ITA Bruxelles 2011-09-16
27. 9:39.48 Sara Hall USA Roma 2011-05-26
28. 9:39.83 Gülcan Mingir TUR Bursa 2011-06-23
29. 9:40.12 Li Zhenzhu CHN Nice 2011-09-18
30. 9:40.28 Diana Martín ESP Barcelona 2011-07-22
31. 9:40.63 Delilah DiCrescenzo USA Birmingham 2011-07-10
32. 9:41.42 Stephanie Garcia USA Gent 2011-07-30
33. 9:41.73 Marcela Lustigová CZE Praha 2011-06-13
34. 9:41.87 Beverly Ramos PUR London 2011-08-06
35. 9:42.51 Salima El Ouali Alami MAR Rio de Janeiro 2011-07-19
36. 9:42.91 Stephanie Reilly IRL New York City 2011-06-11
37. 9:43.07 Lineth Chepkurui KEN Oordegem 2011-06-04
38. 9:43.23 Eunice Jepkorir KEN Cáceres 2011-06-29
39. 9:43.28 Jana Sussmann GER Stockholm 2011-06-18
40. 9:43.52 Olga Derevyeva RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
41. 9:43.95 Lisa Aguilera USA Eagle Rock 2011-05-21
42. 9:44.18 Sophia Duarte FRA Birmingham 2011-07-10
43. 9:44.21 Katarzyna Kowalska POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
44. 9:44.60 Natalya Tarantinova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
45. 9:44.80 Eilish McColgan GBR London 2011-08-06
46. 9:45.1 Norah Jeruto Tanui KEN Nairobi 2011-07-16
47. 9:45.21 Jin Yuan CHN Shenzhen 2011-08-19
48. 9:45.24 Justyna Korytkowska POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
49. 9:46.07 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Izmir 2011-06-18
50. 9:46.15 Mardrea Hyman JAM Kingston 2011-06-25
51. 9:46.91 Svitlana Shmidt UKR Donetsk 2011-08-04
52. 9:47.03 Lindsay Allen USA Gent 2011-07-30
53. 9:48.22 Mariya Shatalova UKR Ostrava 2011-07-16
54. 9:48.77 Matylda Kowal POL Ostrava 2011-07-16
55. 9:48.84 Cristina Casandra ROU Réthymno 2011-07-13
56. 9:49.18 Etenesh Diro ETH Besançon 2011-06-14
57. 9:49.46 Sandra Eriksson FIN Lappeenranta 2011-08-13
58. 9:49.67 Lennie Waite GBR Ninove 2011-08-06
59. 9:50.04 Sabine Letícia Heitling BRA Shenzhen 2011-08-17
60. 9:50.13 Valeriya Mara UKR Donetsk 2011-08-04
61. 9:50.35 Veerle Dejaeghere BEL Gent 2011-07-30
62. 9:50.47 Valentyna Zhudina UKR Donetsk 2011-08-04
63. 9:51.26 Shayla Houlihan USA Gent 2011-07-30
64. 9:51.88 Minori Hayakari JPN Naruto 2011-09-24
65. 9:51.96 Martina Tresch SUI Ostrava 2011-07-16
66. 9:53.12 Rebeka Stowe USA Palo Alto 2011-05-01
67. 9:53.49 Fu Tinglian CHN Nanchang 2011-07-16
68. 9:53.66 Mason Cathey USA Eugene 2011-06-24
69. 9:54.19 Tebogo Masehla RSA Oordegem 2011-06-04
70. 9:54.50 Dorcus Inzikuru UGA Birmingham 2011-07-10
71. 9:54.71 Eva Krchová CZE Ostrava 2011-07-16
Silje Fjørtoft NOR Byrkjelo 2011-08-13
73. 9:54.8 Netsanet Achamo ETH Addis Ababa 2011-05-04
74. 9:55.01 Geneviève Lalonde CAN Eagle Rock 2011-05-21
75. 9:55.05 Natalya Koloskova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
76. 9:55.17 Nicole Bush USA New York City 2011-06-11
77. 9:56.04 Natalya Aristarkhova RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
78. 9:56.37 Shalaya Kipp USA Des Moines 2011-06-11
79. 9:56.43 Urszula Necka POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
80. 9:56.82 Stephanie Pezzullo USA Eagle Rock 2011-05-21
81. 9:56.87 Tsehaynesh Tsale ETH Torino 2011-06-10
82. 9:56.88 Polina Jelizarova LAT Ostrava 2011-07-16
83. 9:56.98 Gulshat Fazlitdinova RUS Tallinn 2011-07-23
84. 9:57.30 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Torino 2011-06-10
85. 9:57.51 Alyssa Kulik USA Des Moines 2011-06-11
86. 9:57.79 Clarisse Cruz POR Vila Real de Santo António 2011-05-28
87. 9:57.84 Zulema Fuentes-Pila ESP Barcelona 2011-07-22
88. 9:58.00 Ángela Maria Figueroa Palacios COL Buenos Aires 2011-06-04
89. 9:58.49 Veronicah Jepkosgei KEN Torino 2011-06-10
90. 9:59.16 Lesley Higgins USA Gent 2011-07-30
91. 9:59.17 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS Sochi 2011-05-24
92. 9:59.40 Selien de Schryder BEL Gent 2011-07-30
93. 9:59.44 Genevieve Gregson AUS Des Moines 2011-06-11
94. 9:59.47 Élodie Olivarès FRA Metz 2011-06-27
95. 9:59.61 Valentina Costanza ITA Bottrop 2011-07-15
96. 9:59.79 Iryna Ananenko BLR Grodno 2011-07-07
97. 9:59.89 Nolene Conrad RSA Shenzhen 2011-08-17
98. 9:59.99 Janica Rauma FIN Turku 2011-08-06
99. 10:00.16 Nanae Kuwashiro JPN Naruto 2011-05-14
100. 10:00.19 María Pardaloú GRE Réthymno 2011-07-13
101. 10:00.50 Hyvin Kiyeng KEN Maputo 2011-09-13
102. 10:00.58 Rini Budiarti INA Palembang 2011-11-12
103. 10:00.72 Helen Hofstede NED Ninove 2011-08-06
104. 10:00.78 Ashley Higginson USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
105. 10:01.18 Lucie Sekanová CZE Regensburg 2011-06-04
106. 10:01.21 Olga Gorshkova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
107. 10:01.24 Sudha Singh IND Bangalore 2011-06-14
108. 10:01.49 Gezashign Safranova AZE Reykjavik 2011-06-18
109. 10:01.89 Sanaa Schretzmair GER Metz 2011-06-27
110. 10:02.18 Jamie Cheever USA Walnut 2011-04-14
111. 10:02.24 Misato Horie JPN Kumagaya 2011-06-11
112. 10:02.55 Clarie Michel USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
113. 10:02.88 Luiza Gega ALB Reykjavik 2011-06-18
114. 10:02.94 Nicol Traynor USA Des Moines 2011-06-09
Lindsay Sundell USA Eugene 2011-06-24
116. 10:02.99 Zewdnesh Ayele ETH Gaborone 2011-05-15
117. 10:03.04 Jekaterina Patjuk EST Tallinn 2011-07-29
118. 10:03.32 Juliane Gowell USA Indianapolis 2011-05-21
119. 10:03.38 Erin Bedell USA Eugene 2011-06-24
120. 10:03.74 Melanie Thompson USA Des Moines 2011-06-09
121. 10:03.85 Sandra Lopez MEX Walnut 2011-04-14
122. 10:03.99 Estefanía Tobal ESP Barcelona 2011-07-22
123. 10:04.00 Chantelle Groenewoud CAN Des Moines 2011-06-09
124. 10:04.42 Nguyen Thi Phuong VIE Palembang 2011-11-12
125. 10:04.5 Regina Nguria KEN Kisii 2011-04-16
126. 10:04.85 Kara June Thorne USA Eugene 2011-06-24
127. 10:04.9 Mercyline Ondieki KEN Nairobi 2011-07-16
128. 10:05.06 Yelena Petrova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
129. 10:05.30 Janet Achola UGA Praha 2011-06-13
130. 10:05.40 Azusa Saito JPN Kumagaya 2011-06-11
131. 10:05.54 Aleksandra Alekseyenko RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
132. 10:05.60 Meredith MacGregor CAN Nashville 2011-06-04
133. 10:05.68 Iryna Padabed BLR Brest 2011-05-21
134. 10:05.71 Dana Buchanan CAN Eagle Rock 2011-05-21
135. 10:05.74 Eva Arias ESP Bruxelles 2011-09-16
136. 10:05.89 Sarah Pease USA Des Moines 2011-06-09
137. 10:06.36 Marie-eliane Saholinirina MAD Albi 2011-07-28
138. 10:06.63 Klara Bodinson SWE Walnut 2011-04-14
139. 10:06.69 Verena Dreier GER Metz 2011-06-27
140. 10:07.18 Lois Ricardi USA Palo Alto 2011-05-01
141. 10:07.79 Aya Takayanagi JPN Kumamoto 2011-09-11
142. 10:08.26 Oxana Juravel MDA Praha 2011-06-13
143. 10:08.41 Kanako Ushirogata JPN Kumagaya 2011-06-11
144. 10:08.44 Katie Hursey USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
145. 10:08.46 Kristen Hemphill USA Walnut 2011-04-14
146. 10:08.67 Claire Perraux FRA Ninove 2011-08-06
147. 10:08.83 Mary Dell USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
148. 10:08.84 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL Bottrop 2011-07-15
149. 10:09.05 Charlotta Fougberg SWE Regensburg 2011-06-04
150. 10:09.50 Keara Thomas USA Charlotte 2011-05-07
151. 10:09.54 Hannah Moen USA Eugene 2011-06-24
152. 10:09.64 Micaela Bonessi ITA Barcelona 2011-07-22
153. 10:09.88 Jane Rudkin USA Eagle Rock 2011-05-21
154. 10:10.09 Rimma Antipina RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
155. 10:10.14 Yevdokiya Bukina RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-02
156. 10:10.35 Ecaterina Gheorghiu ROU Bloomington 2011-05-27
157. 10:10.55 Anna Wojna POL Sosnowiec 2011-06-11
158. 10:10.58 Susi Lutz GER Regensburg 2011-06-04
159. 10:10.66 Victoria Mitchell AUS Melbourne 2011-04-16
160. 10:10.78 Mariola Slusarczyk POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
161. 10:11.32 Yin Anna CHN Sanya 2011-09-25
162. 10:11.44 Kara DeWalt USA Palo Alto 2011-05-01
163. 10:11.57 Meghan Cunningham USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
164. 10:11.73 Friederike Feil GER Bottrop 2011-07-15
165. 10:11.77 Margaret Callahan USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
166. 10:11.88 Tomoyo Izumi JPN Wakayama 2011-04-24
167. 10:12.04 Katy Andrews USA Walnut 2011-04-14
168. 10:12.05 Özlem Kaya TUR Ostrava 2011-07-16
169. 10:12.45 Martina Barinová CZE Eugene 2011-04-09
170. 10:12.85 Lois Keller USA Walnut 2011-04-14
171. 10:12.87 Sarah Madebach USA Nashville 2011-06-04
172. 10:13.19 Silvia Danekova BUL Réthymno 2011-07-13
173. 10:13.40 Pak Kum Hyang PRK Kaohsiung 2011-05-28
174. 10:13.42 Andrea Parker USA Indianapolis 2011-06-11
175. 10:13.73 Gamze Bulut TUR Bursa 2011-06-05
176. 10:14.17 Caroline Mellsop NZL Melbourne 2011-04-16
177. 10:14.40 Raquel Gómez ESP Huelva 2011-06-02
178. 10:14.46 Antonina Behnke POL Gdánsk 2011-07-02
179. 10:14.72 Miranda Boonstra NED Nijmegen 2011-05-25
180. 10:14.94 Rowena Tam USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
181. 10:15.18 Ana Subotic SRB Novi Sad 2011-06-18
182. 10:15.27 Agnieszka Pietsch POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
183. 10:15.41 Hasna Tabboussi MAR Metz 2011-06-27
184. 10:15.43 Renata Williams-Chesser USA Nashville 2011-06-04
185. 10:15.58 Julia Webb USA Portland 2011-06-11
186. 10:15.82 Jannika John GER Regensburg 2011-06-04
187. 10:15.84 Minna-Maria Kangas FIN Gent 2011-07-30
188. 10:15.86 Lydia Willemse CAN Eagle Rock 2011-05-21
189. 10:15.90 Wang Kaiqiu CHN Sanya 2011-09-25
190. 10:15.96 Stephanie Pancoast USA Eagle Rock 2011-05-21
191. 10:16.05 Marta Tigabea ETH Barcelona 2011-04-30
Lara Nicod AUS Nijmegen 2011-05-25
193. 10:16.15 Samantha Dow USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
194. 10:16.16 Natalya Izmodenova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
195. 10:16.30 Nathalie Busby USA Princeton 2011-04-22
196. 10:16.91 Erica Wendt-Richardson USA Walnut 2011-04-14
197. 10:17.09 Lyubov Pulyayeva RUS Sochi 2011-05-24
198. 10:17.24 Leanne Fogg USA Walnut 2011-04-14
199. 10:17.37 Elena Panaet ROU Tallinn 2011-07-23
200. 10:17.5 Olga Kiryakova RUS Chelyabinsk 2011-07-08
201. 10:17.53 Allix Potratz-Lee USA Portland 2011-06-11
202. 10:17.60 Nicole Rozario USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
203. 10:17.80 Cassandra Schenck USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
204. 10:17.87 Fang Xiaoyu CHN Nanchang 2011-07-16
205. 10:18.10 Erica Richardson USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
206. 10:18.19 Taylor Wallace USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
207. 10:18.2 Yoni Ninahuaman PER Lima 2011-09-17
208. 10:18.20 Leonora Petrina NZL Lowell 2011-05-21
209. 10:18.48 Natalie Bower USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
210. 10:18.58 Heather Stephens USA Villanova 2011-05-07
211. 10:18.86 Erin Mercer USA Durham 2011-04-22
212. 10:18.99 Nicole Bowler USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
213. 10:19.1 Jepkemei Tanui KEN Nairobi 2011-07-14
214. 10:19.10 Breanne Ehrman USA Bloomington 2011-04-23
215. 10:19.49 Yevgeniya Soboleva RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
216. 10:19.60 Emily Schwitzer USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
217. 10:19.71 Aleksandra Lisowska POL Gdánsk 2011-07-02
218. 10:20.18 Eleanor Wardleworth AUS Melbourne 2011-04-16
219. 10:20.24 Kristen Anderson USA Nashville 2011-06-04
220. 10:20.30 Sun Ran CHN Jiaxing 2011-05-21
221. 10:20.37 Anna Gavryuk RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
222. 10:20.53 Cassie Mitchell USA Turlock 2011-05-27
223. 10:20.66 Cassie White USA Villanova 2011-05-07
224. 10:20.68 Caitlin Engel USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
225. 10:20.73 Tamara Polupan UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
Hannah Davidson USA Waltham 2011-06-04
227. 10:20.80 Irina Bakhanouskaya BLR Brest 2011-05-21
228. 10:20.88 Justyna Jendro POL Plock 2011-06-15
229. 10:21.03 Mathilde Chachignon FRA Albi 2011-07-28
230. 10:21.37 Priyanka Singh Patel IND Bangalore 2011-06-14
231. 10:21.49 Beatrice Biwott KEN Bloomington 2011-05-27
232. 10:21.54 Cali George USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
233. 10:21.91 Jennifer Donovan USA Swarthmore 2011-05-14
234. 10:21.93 Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
235. 10:22.0 Tsehai Ali ETH Addis Ababa 2011-05-04
236. 10:22.26 Lena Örn SWE Hässleholm 2011-06-12
237. 10:22.27 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI Regensburg 2011-06-04
238. 10:22.29 Jessica Furlan CAN Eugene 2011-04-09
239. 10:22.37 Evelyn Ross USA Walnut 2011-04-14
240. 10:22.54 Yelena Mishurova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-23
241. 10:22.66 Anastasiya Puzakova BLR Grodno 2011-07-07
242. 10:22.69 Caitlin Fitzgerald USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
243. 10:22.74 Stefanie Slekis USA Des Moines 2011-04-08
244. 10:22.80 Maiko Murayama JPN Kumagaya 2011-06-11
245. 10:22.96 Eliane Luanda Pereira BRA Buenos Aires 2011-06-04
246. 10:23.03 Biljana Cvijanovic BIH Reykjavik 2011-06-18
247. 10:23.12 Rena Yamaoka JPN Kumamoto 2011-09-11
248. 10:23.13 Mary Carleton Johnson USA Durham 2011-04-22
249. 10:23.16 Taylor Adams USA Athens 2011-05-14
250. 10:23.22 Sara Prieto MEX Guadalajara 2011-10-28
251. 10:23.34 Kimber Mattox USA Walnut 2011-04-14
252. 10:23.49 Megan Jackson USA Walnut 2011-04-14
253. 10:23.5 Dorcus Chesang UGA Kisii 2011-04-16
254. 10:23.56 Aisha Praught USA Walnut 2011-04-14
255. 10:23.90 Emma Quaglia ITA Genova 2011-07-09
256. 10:23.92 Kari Summers USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
257. 10:23.95 Astrid Leutert SUI Durham 2011-04-22
258. 10:24.03 Yuliya Kukhtar UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
259. 10:24.22 Kimberly Chinn USA Delaware 2011-05-27
260. 10:24.24 Emma Raven GBR Birmingham 2011-07-31
261. 10:24.35 Ashley Beutler USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
262. 10:24.52 Alison Smith USA Williamsburg 2011-04-01
Hillory Davis USA Turlock 2011-05-27
Yelena Orlova RUS Moskva 2011-07-09
265. 10:24.56 Sarah Lyle USA Turlock 2011-05-27
266. 10:24.6 Valeria Roffino ITA Alessandria 2011-09-24
267. 10:24.65 Andrea Jacobs USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
268. 10:24.67 Jovana de la Cruz PER Buenos Aires 2011-06-04
269. 10:24.75 Milly Clark AUS Melbourne 2011-04-16
270. 10:24.83 Eeva Sajanti FIN Jämsä 2011-07-02
271. 10:24.84 Leslie Boozer USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
272. 10:25.09 Fiona Crombie NZL Dunedin 2011-03-27
273. 10:25.10 Jaisha Orchatteri Puthhiya IND Bangalore 2011-06-14
274. 10:25.18 Tabitha Chelangat KEN Nairobi 2011-07-14
275. 10:25.33 Christine Kalmer RSA Durban 2011-04-10
Katie Conlon USA Portland 2011-06-11
277. 10:25.37 Myrette Filmalter RSA Stellenbosch 2011-04-29
278. 10:25.39 Laura Kennedy USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
279. 10:25.43 Verónica Pérez ESP Avilés 2011-07-16
280. 10:25.49 Anna Wojtulewicz POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
281. 10:25.73 Oona Kettunen FIN Turku 2011-08-06
282. 10:25.82 Alexi Pappas USA New Haven 2011-05-08
283. 10:25.90 Daneja Grandovec SLO Celje 2011-06-12
284. 10:26.20 Misaki Sango JPN Wakayama 2011-04-24
285. 10:26.22 Ma Lu CHN Nanchang 2011-07-16
286. 10:26.47 Sofie Gallein BEL Gentbrugge 2011-05-21
287. 10:26.54 Danielle Berndt USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
288. 10:26.80 Miriam Méred FRA Metz 2011-06-27
289. 10:26.83 Danuta Woszczek POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
290. 10:26.97 Kauren Tarver USA Tempe 2011-04-30
291. 10:27.20 Jana Hirschhäuser GER Bremen 2011-06-26
292. 10:27.3 Zulema Arenas PER Lima 2011-06-23
293. 10:27.45 Victoria Brink USA Walnut 2011-04-14
294. 10:27.55 Albina Chinchikeyeva RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-02
295. 10:27.66 Marie Lawrence USA Seattle 2011-04-29
296. 10:27.80 Laila Hilale MAR Agadir 2011-06-18
297. 10:27.82 Penélope Baños ESP Ciudad de Málaga 2011-08-06
298. 10:27.84 Zsofia Erdélyi HUN Szekszárd 2011-08-06
299. 10:27.89 Anne Sophie Marechal BEL Ninove 2011-08-06
300. 10:28.05 Anne Shadle USA Des Moines 2011-04-30
301. 10:28.21 Tonya Turner USA Delaware 2011-05-27
302. 10:28.43 Yekaterina Chebotaryova RUS Krasnodar 2011-06-02
303. 10:28.49 Mira Tuominen FIN Lappeenranta 2011-08-13
304. 10:28.63 Ruth Hilton USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
305. 10:28.74 Antje Möldner-Schmidt GER Kassel 2011-07-24
306. 10:28.77 Kari Hardt USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
307. 10:29.38 Yekaterina Rogozina RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
308. 10:29.4 Lemlem Berha ETH Addis Ababa 2011-05-04
309. 10:29.40 Courtney Gilfillan AUS Melbourne 2011-04-16
310. 10:29.59 Yuliya Prozorova RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
311. 10:29.64 Elif Dagdelen TUR Bursa 2011-06-23
312. 10:29.73 Pauline Eyapan KEN Nairobi 2011-07-14
313. 10:29.96 Cornelia Griesche GER Bremen 2011-06-26
314. 10:30.18 Solange Jesus POR Lisboa 2011-07-30
315. 10:30.20 Regina Neumeyer GER Bremen 2011-06-26
316. 10:30.27 Jennifer Ennis USA Chapel Hill 2011-05-14
317. 10:30.42 Caitrin Demchko USA Charlotte 2011-05-07
318. 10:30.47 Lindsay Graybill USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
319. 10:30.70 Natallia Shichorina BLR Brest 2011-05-21
320. 10:30.75 Oksana Rayta UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
321. 10:30.83 Charline Belledent FRA Pézenas 2011-05-28
322. 10:31.03 Kyle Blakeslee USA Turlock 2011-05-27
323. 10:31.09 Choi Kyung-hee KOR Goseng 2011-06-23
324. 10:31.10 Viivi Rantanen FIN Turku 2011-08-06
325. 10:31.14 Ruby Robers USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
Anastasiya Velikaya RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
327. 10:31.22 Amber Stack USA Iowa City 2011-05-14
328. 10:31.23 Natallia Tsitsoryna BLR Grodno 2011-07-07
329. 10:31.26 W.K.L.A. Nimali SRI Diyagama 2011-07-22
330. 10:31.39 Briana Martin USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
331. 10:31.46 Raquel Landín ESP Castellón 2011-07-16
332. 10:31.68 Mariya Pavlyshyn UKR Donetsk 2011-08-04
333. 10:31.93 Sofie Picavet BEL Oordegem 2011-06-04
334. 10:32.07 Barbara Niewiedzial POL Czestochowa 2011-06-05
335. 10:32.09 Karen Roa USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
336. 10:32.15 Onnelie Dintwe RSA Durban 2011-04-10
Lee Se-Jung KOR Goyang 2011-10-11
338. 10:32.16 Valentina Barmenkova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-02
339. 10:32.18 Sarah Hood GBR Bedford 2011-07-17
340. 10:32.2 Motu Megersa ETH Addis Ababa 2011-05-04
341. 10:32.23 Rebecca Winchester USA Hillsdale 2011-04-29
342. 10:32.25 Hajiba Hasnaoui MAR Rio de Janeiro 2011-07-19
343. 10:32.30 Felicitas Mensing GER Albi 2011-07-28
344. 10:32.32 Monica Hernandez USA Walnut 2011-04-14
345. 10:32.39 Kiran Tiwari IND Bangalore 2011-06-14
346. 10:32.54 Liliana Danci ROU Bucuresti 2011-05-20
347. 10:32.58 Caroline Austin USA Seattle 2011-04-29
Maureen O´Donnell USA Charlotte 2011-05-07
349. 10:32.69 Nicole Peters USA Palo Alto 2011-05-01
Catarina Carvalho POR Tallinn 2011-07-21
351. 10:32.90 Genna Hartung USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
352. 10:32.94 Wang Huan CHN Nanchang 2011-07-16
353. 10:32.98 Elisa Cova ITA Torino 2011-06-26
354. 10:33.03 Marissa Liberati USA Delaware 2011-05-27
355. 10:33.26 Kelly Lamb USA Turlock 2011-05-27
356. 10:33.32 Sydney Fitzpatrick USA Princeton 2011-04-01
357. 10:33.57 Nicola Hood GBR Palo Alto 2011-03-25
358. 10:33.64 Kristina Krasich USA Palo Alto 2011-03-25
359. 10:33.65 Simone Glad DEN Holbæk 2011-05-10
360. 10:33.66 Katie Moraczewski USA Iowa City 2011-05-14
Kristen Zillmer USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
362. 10:33.72 Natalie Finnerty USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
363. 10:33.95 Megan Rolland USA Walnut 2011-04-14
364. 10:34.01 Heather Haug USA Sacramento 2011-05-13
365. 10:34.07 Madeline Ribant USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
366. 10:34.10 Yamilka González ESP Valencia 2011-06-11
367. 10:34.14 Mayumi Sorayama JPN Naruto 2011-09-24
368. 10:34.37 Yuki Hiroi JPN Gifu 2011-07-16
369. 10:34.50 Karlye Wolff USA Walnut 2011-04-14
Ruth Senior GBR Fort Collins 2011-05-13
371. 10:34.52 Emma Kertesz USA DeKalb 2011-05-14
372. 10:34.60 Alyssa Smith USA Delaware 2011-05-27
373. 10:34.67 Sarah Morrison USA Princeton 2011-04-22
374. 10:34.83 Athiná Koíni GRE Tallinn 2011-07-21
375. 10:34.93 Safa Jemmali TUN Radès 2011-06-26
376. 10:35.01 Penelope Baños ESP Pamplona 2011-07-30
377. 10:35.19 Tiffany Evans USA Iowa City 2011-05-14
378. 10:35.20 Mylene Corradi FRA Oordegem 2011-06-04
379. 10:35.22 Hannah Roeder USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
380. 10:35.35 Christina Reimer USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
381. 10:35.84 Concepción Hidalgo ESP Nerja 2011-07-23
382. 10:35.85 Thembi Baloyi RSA Stellenbosch 2011-04-29
383. 10:36.04 Amy Wilfert USA Delaware 2011-05-27
384. 10:36.11 Filomena Costa POR Lisboa 2011-06-25
385. 10:36.16 Rachel Schilkowsky USA New Haven 2011-05-08
386. 10:36.32 Nawal Yahi ALG El Djezair 2011-07-28
387. 10:36.69 Alex Darling USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
388. 10:36.89 María José Pérez ESP Tallinn 2011-07-21
389. 10:37.0 Joan Chepkemoi KEN Kisii 2011-04-16
390. 10:37.04 Veronica Pohl GER Regensburg 2011-06-04
391. 10:37.08 Petra Sink SLO Celje 2011-06-12
392. 10:37.20 Steohanie Barnes GBR Bloomington 2011-05-27
393. 10:37.21 Meagan Hudson USA Bloomington 2011-05-06
394. 10:37.27 Alycia Butterworth CAN Eugene 2011-05-06
395. 10:37.43 Michele Finn IRL Murfreesboro 2011-05-14
396. 10:37.50 Stephanie Buffo USA Durham 2011-04-22
397. 10:37.55 Beatrice Chepngeno KEN Nairobi 2011-07-14
398. 10:37.57 Eranga Rasika Dulakshi SRI Diyagama 2011-06-10
399. 10:37.60 Maura Carroll USA Lewisburg 2011-04-16
400. 10:37.62 Samantha Kearney USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
401. 10:37.63 Lyubov Burdyka BLR Grodno 2011-07-07
402. 10:37.73 Hanna Pechko UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
403. 10:37.79 Hafida Benjilali MAR Agadir 2011-06-18
404. 10:37.86 Heather Olson USA Houston 2011-05-14
405. 10:37.91 Jenifer do Nascimento Silva BRA Fortaleza 2011-05-11
406. 10:38.20 Tamara Sanfabio ESP Mataró 2011-06-05
407. 10:38.21 Yang Chunlei CHN Jiaxing 2011-05-21
Justyna Mudy POL Marion 2011-05-28
409. 10:38.24 Iraia García ESP Ciudad de Málaga 2011-08-06
410. 10:38.25 Maria Borglund SWE Helsinki 2011-09-09
411. 10:38.43 Viktoria Ivanova RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
412. 10:38.45 Michaela Drábková CZE Brno 2011-07-03
413. 10:38.48 Karie McDonald USA Turlock 2011-05-27
414. 10:38.67 Mallory Anderson USA Princeton 2011-04-22
415. 10:38.69 Lee Eun-Hye KOR Goseng 2011-06-23
416. 10:38.96 Mariya Babich RUS Sochi 2011-05-24
417. 10:39.07 Chloe Susset FRA Palo Alto 2011-05-01
418. 10:39.15 Gretchen Braymer USA Delaware 2011-05-27
419. 10:39.20 Bárbara Ramón ESP Barcelona 2011-07-17
420. 10:39.26 Irina Titova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-02
421. 10:39.29 Kelly Crowley USA Hillsdale 2011-04-29
422. 10:39.46 Alexandra Leptich USA Eugene 2011-06-25
423. 10:39.48 Kelsey Gasner USA Walnut 2011-04-14
424. 10:39.54 Toccoa Kahovec USA Delaware 2011-05-27
425. 10:39.6 Kalkidan Lema ETH Addis Ababa 2011-05-04
426. 10:39.61 Jackie Kirby USA Greensboro 2011-05-15
427. 10:39.80 Kseniya Levina RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-02
428. 10:39.86 Wendy Pavlus USA Delaware 2011-05-27
429. 10:39.95 Katie Breathitt USA Athens 2011-05-14
430. 10:40.20 Cécile Chevillard FRA Besançon 2011-06-14
431. 10:40.31 Grace Heymsfield USA Eugene 2011-06-25
432. 10:40.48 Melissa Newbery GBR Philadelphia 2011-04-09
433. 10:40.75 Brianne Mirecki USA Delaware 2011-05-27
434. 10:40.76 Taylor Bryson USA Bloomington 2011-05-27
435. 10:40.77 Emily Gianottti USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
436. 10:40.79 Stella Christoforou CYP Athens 2011-04-23
437. 10:40.87 Kirsten Weberg USA Princeton 2011-04-22
438. 10:41.03 Wang Mei CHN Jinan 2011-06-04
439. 10:41.06 Miho Shibata JPN Naruto 2011-09-24
440. 10:41.17 Arlette Meier-Hunger SUI Metz 2011-06-27
441. 10:41.30 Elsa Delaunay FRA Albi 2011-07-28
442. 10:41.34 Touria Samiri ITA Torino 2011-06-26
443. 10:41.44 Courtney Calka USA DeKalb 2011-05-14
444. 10:41.47 Jenna Matthews USA DeKalb 2011-05-14
445. 10:41.87 Tao Shengyi CHN Jinan 2011-06-04
446. 10:41.94 Lilian Leonel BRA Fortaleza 2011-05-11
447. 10:42.07 Valdilene dos Santos Silva BRA São Paulo 2011-08-06
448. 10:42.21 Yu Linping CHN Sanya 2011-09-25
449. 10:42.27 Jana Stefanie Hirschhäuser GER Kassel 2011-07-24
450. 10:42.47 Rebekah MacKay USA Princeton 2011-04-01
451. 10:42.63 Gloria Barale ITA Torino 2011-06-26
452. 10:42.68 Natalia Jarawka POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-13
453. 10:42.75 Erin Hays USA Princeton 2011-04-01
454. 10:42.80 Yukiko Okuno JPN Kyoto 2011-07-17
455. 10:42.83 Dayana Pérez VEN Ponce 2011-04-15
456. 10:42.85 Kristen Wolfe USA Bloomington 2011-04-22
457. 10:42.86 Kaitlin Hanenburg USA Palo Alto 2011-03-25
458. 10:42.91 Siobhan Dwyer USA Philadelphia 2011-04-28
459. 10:43.15 Erica Ridderman USA Bloomington 2011-04-23
460. 10:43.25 Li Lijiao CHN Fuzhou 2011-06-25
461. 10:43.32 Hannah Osborn USA Hillsdale 2011-04-29
462. 10:43.42 Brittany Burns USA Walnut 2011-04-14
463. 10:43.51 Kristen Hanselka USA Palo Alto 2011-03-25
464. 10:43.52 Yolanda Ugalde MEX Walnut 2011-04-14
465. 10:43.61 Megan Hoelscher USA Cedar Falls 2011-05-14
466. 10:43.63 Ashley Shiver USA Athens 2011-05-14
467. 10:43.68 Danna Levin ISR Gent 2011-07-30
468. 10:43.77 Melanie Apitzsch GER Regensburg 2011-06-04
469. 10:43.78 Yekaterina Doseykina RUS Yerino 2011-06-25
470. 10:43.86 Débora Santos POR Lisboa 2011-07-10
471. 10:43.88 Diana Martín Hidalgo ESP Andújar 2011-07-02
472. 10:43.90 Corinne Fitzgerald USA Lewisburg 2011-04-16
473. 10:43.94 Kara McKenna USA Durham 2011-04-22
474. 10:43.97 Alyssa Penning USA Naperville 2011-05-20
475. 10:44.04 Fadwa Sidi Madane MAR Al-Ain 2011-10-28
476. 10:44.17 Monica Passu COL Ponce 2011-04-15
477. 10:44.22 Matea Parlov CRO Tallinn 2011-07-21
478. 10:44.27 Zuna Portillo-Rodriguez ESA Houston 2011-05-14
479. 10:44.30 Bevin Kennely CAN Calgary 2011-06-24
480. 10:44.42 María Teresa Urbina ESP Huelva 2011-06-02
481. 10:44.56 Amanda Lee USA Princeton 2011-04-22
482. 10:44.62 Malin Liljestedt SWE Gävle 2011-07-22
483. 10:44.70 Yulianingsih INA Jakarta 2011-07-02
484. 10:44.73 Julianne Quinn USA Princeton 2011-04-01
485. 10:44.74 Sanae Achahbar MAR Agadir 2011-06-18
486. 10:44.80 Sarah Cornelsen GER Bremen 2011-06-26
487. 10:44.81 Nathalie Hemphill USA Walnut 2011-04-14
488. 10:44.83 Nathalie Favreau FRA Metz 2011-06-27
489. 10:44.96 Amanda Whowell USA Hillsdale 2011-04-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 41.56 Bianca Knight,
Allyson Felix,
Marshevet Hooker,
Carmelita Jeter
USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
2. 41.70 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Kerron Stewart,
Sherone Simpson,
Veronica Campbell-Brown
JAM Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
3. 41.94 Bianca Knight,
Shalonda Solomon,
Marshevet Hooker,
Alexandra Anderson
USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
4. 42.23 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Kerron Stewart,
Sherone Simpson,
Jura Levy
JAM Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
5. 42.28 Lauryn Williams,
Allyson Felix,
Marshevet Hooker,
Carmelita Jeter
USA Philadelphia 2011-04-30
6. 42.45 Lauryn Williams,
Shalonda Solomon,
Bianca Knight,
Marshevet Hooker
USA Austin 2011-04-09
Bianca Knight,
Jessica Young,
Lauryn Williams,
Barbara Pierre
USA Lignano Sabbiadoro 2011-07-19
8. 42.50 Kai Selvon,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye
TTO Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
9. 42.51 Oleysa Povh,
Nataliya Pogrebnyak,
Mariya Ryemyen,
Hrystyna Stuy
UKR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
10. 42.60 Myriam Soumaré,
Céline Distel-Bonnet,
Lina Jacques-Sébastien,
Véronique Mang
FRA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
11. 42.64 Gloria Asumnu,
Mikele Barber,
Bianca Knight,
Alexandra Anderson
USA Philadelphia 2011-04-30
Kenyanna Wilson (USA),
Semoy Hackett (TTO),
Rebecca Alexander (USA),
Kimberlyn Duncan (USA)
Louisiana State University Des Moines 2011-06-11
13. 42.72 Samantha Henry-Robinson (JAM),
Shalonda Solomon (USA),
Aleen Bailey (JAM),
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie (BAH)
Pure Athletics Coral Gables 2011-04-16
14. 42.74 Kerron Stewart,
Sherone Simpson,
Aleen Bailey,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Philadelphia 2011-04-30
Gloria Asumnu,
Oludamola Osayomi,
Agnes Osazuwa,
Blessing Okagbare
NGR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
16. 42.75 Lauryn Williams,
Natasha Hastings,
Bianca Knight,
Marshevet Hooker
USA Gainesville 2011-04-02
17. 42.78 Yuliya Gushchina,
Natalya Rusakova,
Elizabeta Savlinis,
Aleksandra Fedoriva
RUS Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
18. 42.85 Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva,
Vanda Gomes,
Franciela Krasucki,
Rosângela Santos
BRA Guadalajara 2011-10-28
19. 42.87 Ashley Collier,
Jeneba Tarmoh,
Dominique Duncan,
Jessica Beard
USA Austin 2011-04-09
20. 42.90 Gabrielle Mayo,
Jeneba Tarmoh,
Dominique Duncan,
Ashley Collier
USA Norman 2011-05-15
21. 42.92 Kya Brookins,
Mikele Barber,
Bianca Knight,
Candyce McGrone
USA London 2011-08-05
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:18.09 Sanya Richards-Ross,
Allyson Felix,
Jessica Beard,
Francena McCorory
USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
2. 3:18.71 Rosemarie Whyte,
Davita Prendagast,
Novlene Williams-Mills,
Shericka Williams
JAM Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
3. 3:20.94 Kseniya Ryzhova,
Kseniya Zadorina,
Lyudmila Litvinova,
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
4. 3:22.01 Rosemarie Whyte,
Shereefa Lloyd,
Patricia Hall,
Davita Prendagast
JAM Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
5. 3:22.92 Debbie Dunn,
Allyson Felix,
Natasha Hastings,
Sanya Richards-Ross
USA Philadelphia 2011-04-30
6. 3:23.05 Christine Ohuruogu,
Nicola Sanders,
Lee McConnell,
Perri Shakes-Drayton
GBR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
7. 3:23.17 Dee Dee Trotter,
Francena McCorory,
Keshia Kirtz,
Monica Hargrove
USA Philadelphia 2011-04-30
8. 3:23.57 Natasha Hastings,
Jessica Beard,
Francena McCorory,
Keshia Kirtz
USA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
9. 3:23.82 Shericka Williams,
Novlene Williams-Mills,
Christine Day,
Kaliese Spencer
JAM Philadelphia 2011-04-30
10. 3:23.86 Natalya Pyhyda,
Anastasiya Rabchenyuk,
Anna Ryzhykova,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
11. 3:24.13 Natalya Pyhyda,
Olga Zavhorodnya,
Anna Ryzhykova,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
12. 3:25.59 Omolara Omotosho,
Ajoke Odumosu,
Margaret Etim,
Bukola Abogunloko
NGR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
13. 3:26.01 Denisa Rosolová,
Zuzana Bergrová,
Jitka Bartonicková,
Zuzana Hejnová
CZE Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
14. 3:26.31 Jeneba Tarmoh (USA),
Ibukun Mayungbe (NGR),
Andrea Sutherland (JAM),
Jessica Beard (USA)
Texas A&M University Des Moines 2011-06-11
15. 3:26.46 Cece Williams (USA),
Joanna Atkins (USA),
Cache Armbrister (BAH),
Kai Selvon (TTO)
Auburn University Des Moines 2011-06-11
16. 3:26.48 Chiara Bazzoni,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Libania Grenot,
Marta Milani
ITA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
17. 3:26.68 Barbara Farias de Oliveira,
Geisa Aparecida Coutinho,
Jaílma Sales de Lima,
Joelma das Neves Sousa
BRA São Paulo 2011-08-07
18. 3:26.74 Aymeé Martínez,
Diosmely Peña,
Susana Clement,
Daysurami Bonne
CUB Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
19. 3:27.16 Marina Karnaushchenko,
Yelena Migunova,
Kseniya Aksyonova,
Olga Topilskaya
RUS Shenzhen 2011-08-21
20. 3:27.21 Kelly Massey,
Nicola Sanders,
Lee McConnell,
Perri Shakes-Drayton
GBR Stockholm 2011-06-19
21. 3:27.31 Janin Lindenberg,
Esther Cremer,
Lena Schmidt,
Claudia Hoffman
GER Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
22. 3:27.48 Marian Andrews-Heffernan,
Joane Cuddihy,
Claire Bergin,
Michelle Carey
IRL Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
23. 3:27.56 Kseniya Aksyonova,
Anastasiya Ott,
Tatyana Veshkurova,
Olesya Krasnomovets
RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-24
24. 3:27.72 Yevgeniya Subbotina,
Yekaterina Yefimova,
Yuliya Terekhova,
Olga Topilskaya
RUS Ostrava 2011-07-17
25. 3:27.92 Adrienne Power,
Esther Akinsulie,
Jenna Martin,
Lemlem Bereket
CAN Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
26. 3:28.02 Phara Anacharis,
Muriel Hurtis,
Marie Gayot,
Floria Guei
FRA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
27. 3:28.13 Kseniya Karandyuk,
Alina Lohvynenko,
Yuliya Baraley,
Antonina Yefremova
UKR Stockholm 2011-06-19
28. 3:28.18 Michele Williams (USA),
Chizoba Okodogbe (NGR),
Phyllis Francis (USA),
Laura Roesler (USA)
University of Oregon Des Moines 2011-06-11
29. 3:28.63 Regina George,
Shelise Williams,
Gwendolyn Flowers,
Brittany Hyter
USA Des Moines 2011-04-30
30. 3:29.40 Birsen Engin,
Aydin Merve,
Meliz Redif,
Pinar Saka
TUR Izmir 2011-06-19
31. 3:29.59 Yekaterina Vukolova,
Tatyana Andrianova,
Irina Davydova,
Svetlana Klyuka
RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-24
32. 3:29.63 Chizoba Okodogbe (NGR),
Amber Purvis (USA),
Phyllis Francis (USA),
Laura Roesler (USA)
University of Oregon Tucson 2011-05-14
33. 3:29.67 Lauryn Williams,
Natasha Hastings,
Bianca Knight,
Marshevet Hooker
USA Gainesville 2011-04-02
34. 3:29.86 Andrea Sutherland,
Shereefa Lloyd,
Natoya Goule,
Patricia Hall
JAM Mayagüez 2011-07-17
35. 3:29.94 Princesa Oliveros,
Norma González,
Evelys Aguilar,
Yennifer Padilla
COL Guadalajara 2011-10-28
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.07 Anna Chicherova RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-22
2. 2.03 Blanka Vlasic CRO Daegu (WC) 2011-09-03
3. 2.00 Antonietta Di Martino ITA Ciudad de Málaga 2011-08-07
4. 1.99 Svetlana Shkolina RUS Eberstadt 2011-07-16
5. 1.98 Venelina Veneva BUL Split 2011-06-24
Esthera Petre ROU Ostrava 2011-07-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 4.91 Jennifer Suhr USA Rochester 2011-07-26
2. 4.85 Fabiana Murer BRA Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
3. 4.80 Martina Strutz GER Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
4. 4.76 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS Stockholm 2011-07-29
5. 4.75 Anna Rogowska POL Stockholm 2011-06-18
Silke Spiegelburg GER Stockholm 2011-06-18
Svetlana Feofanova RUS Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
Yarisley Silva CUB Guadalajara 2011-10-24
9. 4.71 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE London 2011-08-05
10. 4.70 Holly Bradshaw GBR Mannheim 2011-07-02
11. 4.65 Kylie Hutson USA Eugene 2011-06-26
Carolin Hingst GER Beckum 2011-07-31
Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS Shenzhen 2011-08-19
Jirina Ptácníková CZE Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
15. 4.61 Tina Sutej SLO Athens 2011-05-14
Becky Holliday USA Champaign 2011-07-02
Kate Dennison GBR Barcelona 2011-07-22
18. 4.60 Kristina Gadschiew GER Kassel 2011-07-23
Monika Pyrek POL Bydgoszcz 2011-08-12
20. 4.57 Angelica Bengtsson SWE Tallinn 2011-07-23
21. 4.55 Mary Saxer USA Burnaby 2011-07-01
22. 4.51 Daylis Caballero Vega CUB La Habana 2011-02-25
23. 4.50 Alana Boyd AUS Perth 2011-02-18
Jillian Schwartz ISR Tel Aviv 2011-04-30
Tatyana Polnova RUS Szczecin 2011-06-25
Lacy Janson USA Eugene 2011-06-26
Anastasiya Shvedova BLR Tel Aviv 2011-07-06
Anna Battke GER Karlsruhe 2011-07-12
Maria Leonor Ribeiro Tavares POR Albi 2011-07-29
Marion Lotout FRA Albi 2011-07-29
Julia Hütter GER Mannheim 2011-08-13
Nicole Büchler SUI Daegu (WC) 2011-08-28
33. 4.45 Shade Weygandt USA Austin 2011-04-09
Stélla-Iró Ledáki GRE Haniá 2011-06-04
Melissa Gergel USA Des Moines 2011-06-10
Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE Ostrava 2011-07-17
Anna Katharina Schmid SUI Basel 2011-08-05
38. 4.42 Janice Keppler USA Seaside Heights 2011-08-07
39. 4.41 Télie Mathiot FRA Saran 2011-06-04
Anna Maria Pinero ESP Zaragoza 2011-06-25
41. 4.40 Anastasiya Savchenko RUS Shanghai 2011-05-15
Li Ling CHN Shanghai 2011-05-15
Kelsie Hendry CAN Chula Vista 2011-05-19
Xu Huiqin CHN Jinan 2011-06-05
Choi Yun-hee KOR Daegu 2011-06-10
Anna Giordano Bruno ITA Torino 2011-06-26
April Bennett USA Eugene 2011-06-26
Natalya Demidenko RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-01
Annika Roloff GER Mannheim 2011-07-02
Catherine Larsåsen NOR København 2011-08-06
51. 4.36 Vera Schmitz USA Iowa City 2011-05-13
Malin Dahlström SWE Göteborg 2011-06-11
53. 4.35 Karla Rosa da Silva BRA São Caetano do Sul 2011-02-26
Rachel Laurent USA Austin 2011-04-09
Samantha Sonnenberg USA Saint-Paul 2011-05-04
Wu Sha CHN Kobe 2011-07-09
Dimitra Emmanouíl GRE Athínai 2011-07-29
Sally Peake GBR Shenzhen 2011-08-19
Joanna Piwowarska POL Shenzhen 2011-08-19
60. 4.34 Morgann LeLeux USA Lafayette 2011-04-27
Victoria Pena IRL Chula Vista 2011-06-09
62. 4.33 Natalie Willer USA Norman 2011-05-15
Keisa Monterola VEN Spokane 2011-05-23
64. 4.32 Desiree Singh GER Jena 2011-08-05
65. 4.31 Joanna Wright USA Tallahassee 2011-04-08
Katy Viuf USA Chula Vista 2011-06-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7.19 Brittney Reese USA Eugene 2011-06-26
2. 7.05 Darya Klishina RUS Ostrava 2011-07-17
3. 7.01 Olga Zaytseva RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-22
4. 6.97 Janay DeLoach USA Eugene 2011-06-26
5. 6.95 Veronika Shutkova BLR Brest 2011-05-21
6. 6.94 Maurren Higa Maggi BRA Guadalajara 2011-10-26
7. 6.91 Éloyse Lesueur FRA Nice 2011-09-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 14.99 Yargeris Savigne CUB Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
Caterine Ibargüen COL Bogotá 2011-08-13
3. 14.98 Olga Saladukha UKR Eugene 2011-06-04
4. 14.96 Olga Rypakova KAZ Almaty 2011-07-27
5. 14.72 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE Haniá 2011-06-11
6. 14.67 Natalya Kutyakova RUS Huelva 2011-06-02
Mabel Gay CUB Daegu (WC) 2011-09-01
8. 14.61 Yosleidis Rivalta CUB La Habana 2011-02-18
9. 14.57 Katja Demut GER Wesel 2011-06-13
10. 14.56 Dailenis Alcántara CUB La Habana 2011-02-18
11. 14.55 Níki Panétta GRE Athínai 2011-07-30
12. 14.54 Xie Limei CHN Kobe 2011-07-09
13. 14.50 Nataliya Yastrebova UKR Yalta 2011-06-01
Yamilé Aldama GBR Daegu (WC) 2011-09-01
15. 14.48 Dana Veldáková SVK London 2011-08-05
16. 14.45 Ruslana Tsyhotska UKR Yalta 2011-06-01
17. 14.44 Magalys Garcia CUB La Habana 2011-02-24
18. 14.43 Simona La Mantia ITA Palermo 2011-05-15
19. 14.42 Yarianna Martínez CUB La Habana 2011-02-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 21.24 Valerie Adams NZL Daegu (WC) 2011-08-29
2. 20.18 Jill Camarena-Williams USA Saint-Denis 2011-07-08
3. 20.10 Gong Lijiao CHN Kunshan 2011-05-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 67.98 Li Yanfeng CHN Schönebeck 2011-06-05
2. 67.96 Sandra Perkovic CRO Split 2011-02-26
3. 66.40 Yarelis Barrios CUB Guadalajara 2011-10-28
4. 66.05 Nadine Müller GER Halle 2011-05-21
5. 65.77 Yevgeniya Pecherina RUS Krasnodar 2011-06-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 79.42 Betty Heidler GER Halle 2011-05-21
2. 77.13 Tatyana Lysenko RUS Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
3. 75.65 Zhang Wenxiu CHN Fränkisch-Crumbach 2011-06-12
4. 75.62 Yipsi Moreno CUB Guadalajara 2011-10-24
5. 75.48 Kathrin Klaas GER Ostrava 2011-05-30
6. 75.33 Anita Wlodarczyk POL Elstal 2011-09-09
7. 73.44 Jennifer Dahlgren ARG Berlin 2011-09-11
8. 72.86 Yelena Matoshko BLR Minsk 2011-08-11
9. 72.65 Jessica Cosby Toruga USA Eagle Rock 2011-05-07
10. 72.59 Amber Campbell USA Walnut 2011-04-16
11. 72.47 Martina Hrasnová SVK Athens 2011-04-08
12. 72.22 Natalya Zolotukhina UKR Sumy 2011-06-21
13. 72.04 Bianca Ghelber ROU Daegu (WC) 2011-09-04
14. 71.93 Mariya Bespalova RUS Moskva 2011-07-06
15. 71.86 Arasay Thondique CUB La Habana 2011-06-03
16. 71.54 Marina Nikisenko MDA Chisinau 2011-02-05
17. 71.53 Stéphanie Falzon FRA Forbach 2011-05-29
18. 71.46 Sultana Frizell CAN Edmonton 2011-07-23
19. 71.33 Eva Orbán HUN Shenzhen 2011-08-19
20. 71.11 Gulfiya Agafonova RUS Moskva 2011-07-06
21. 70.98 Heather Steacy CAN Lethbridge 2011-05-22
Silvia Salis ITA Firenze 2011-06-04
23. 70.54 Alexándra Papayeoryíou GRE Athínai 2011-07-29
24. 70.52 Gwendolyn Berry USA Des Moines 2011-04-30
25. 70.43 Mona Holm Solberg NOR Byrkjelo 2011-08-13
26. 70.31 Irina Sekachova UKR Yalta 2011-05-31
27. 70.09 Tugce Sathuoglu TUR Mersin 2011-03-05
28. 70.06 Joanna Fiodorow POL Ostrava 2011-07-16
29. 69.87 Oksana Kondratyeva RUS Cheboksary 2011-07-24
30. 69.79 Amanda Bingson USA Irvine 2011-04-30
31. 69.64 Britney Henry USA Tucson 2011-05-19
32. 69.59 Sophie Hitchon GBR Ostrava 2011-07-16
33. 69.55 Vânia Silva POR Vila Real de Santo António 2011-05-29
Jeneva Stevens USA Saint Charles 2011-07-09
35. 69.53 Berta Castells ESP Ciudad de Málaga 2011-08-06
36. 69.50 Crystal Smith CAN Kamloops 2011-08-06
37. 69.46 Liu Tingting CHN Schönebeck 2011-06-05
38. 69.39 Katerina Safránková CZE Stockholm 2011-06-18
39. 69.37 Hao Shuai CHN Shenzhen 2011-08-19
40. 69.30 Merja Korpela FIN Kuortane 2011-06-25
41. 69.10 Anna Bulgakova RUS Adler 2011-04-22
42. 69.08 Olga Tsander BLR Minsk 2011-06-04
43. 69.06 Manuela Montebrun FRA Albi 2011-07-28
44. 69.02 Ariannis Vichy CUB La Habana 2011-03-19
45. 68.93 Jessika Guehaseim FRA Forbach 2011-05-29
46. 68.92 Darya Pchelnik BLR Minsk 2011-07-28
47. 68.90 Kelly Godsey USA Eugene 2011-06-25
48. 68.61 Tracey Andersson SWE Gävle 2011-08-14
49. 68.53 Johana Moreno COL Buenos Aires 2011-06-02
Laëtitia Bambara FRA Amneville 2011-06-26
51. 68.45 Amy Sène SEN Tomblaine 2011-06-24
52. 68.36 Dorotea Habazin CRO Durham 2011-04-23
53. 68.35 Andrea Bunjes GER Fränkisch-Crumbach 2011-06-12
54. 68.26 Loree Smith USA Boulder 2011-06-02
55. 68.14 Malgorzata Zadura POL Lublin 2011-05-14
56. 68.10 Wang Zheng CHN Hefei 2011-09-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 71.58 Barbora Spotáková CZE Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
2. 69.57 Christina Obergföll GER Zürich 2011-09-08
3. 68.38 Sunette Viljoen RSA Daegu (WC) 2011-09-02
4. 65.89 Martina Ratej SLO Slovenska Bistrica 2011-05-29
5. 64.67 Katharina Molitor GER Kassel 2011-07-24
6. 64.46 Goldie Sayers GBR Stockholm 2011-06-18
7. 63.77 Mercedes Chilla ESP Rabat 2011-06-05
8. 63.50 Yanet Cruz CUB La Habana 2011-03-19
9. 62.76 Kara Winger USA Roma 2011-05-26
10. 62.30 Yanelis Ribeaux CUB La Habana 2011-08-05
11. 62.06 Madara Palameika LAT Monaco 2011-07-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6790 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR Götzis 2011-05-29
2. 6663 Jennifer Oeser GER Ratingen 2011-07-17
3. 6544 Karolina Tyminska POL Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
4. 6539 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
5. 6507 Aiga Grabuste LAT Ratingen 2011-07-17
6. 6409 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA Götzis 2011-05-29
7. 6370 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER Ratingen 2011-07-17
8. 6353 Jessica Zelinka CAN Götzis 2011-05-29
9. 6338 Austra Skujyté LTU Ribeira Brava 2011-07-03
10. 6318 Lyudmila Yosipenko UKR Donetsk 2011-08-03
11. 6242 Anna Bogdanova RUS Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
12. 6212 Ruky Abdulai CAN Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
13. 62 Margaret Simpson GHA Desenzano del Garda 2011-05-08
14. 6198 Remona Fransen NED Ratingen 2011-07-17
15. 6194 Julia Mächtig GER Ratingen 2011-07-17
16. 6182 Jessica Samuelsson SWE Talence 2011-09-18
17. 6172 Dafne Schippers NED Götzis 2011-05-29
18. 6166 Louise Hazel GBR Ratingen 2011-07-17
19. 6151 Olga Kurban RUS Shenzhen 2011-08-20
20. 6134 Grit Sadeiko EST Ostrava 2011-07-17
21. 6133 Luciamara da Silva BRA Guadalajara 2011-10-26
22. 6123 Katerina Cachová CZE Ostrava 2011-07-17
23. 6108 Sara Gambetta GER Tallinn 2011-07-22