Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 10.70 Elaine Thompson JAM Kingston 2016-07-01
2. 10.74 English Gardner USA Eugene 2016-07-03
3. 10.78 Murielle Ahouré CIV Montverde 2016-06-11
Tianna Bartoletta USA Eugene 2016-07-03
Tori Bowie USA Eugene 2016-07-03
6. 10.83 Dafne Schippers NED Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM Montverde 2016-06-11
8. 10.86 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
10. 10.90 Michelle-Lee Ahye TTO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
11. 10.95 Jenna Prandini USA Norwalk 2016-04-16
Morolake Akinosun USA Eugene 2016-07-03
13. 10.96 Christania Williams JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
14. 10.99 Hannah Cunliffe USA Norwalk 2016-04-16
15. 11.00 Simone Facey JAM Gainesville 2016-04-22
Tatjana Pinto GER Mannheim 2016-07-29
17. 11.01 Ariana Washington USA Eugene 2016-07-02
18. 11.02 Blessing Okagbare NGR Sapele 2016-07-07
19. 11.04 Gina Lückenkemper GER Mannheim 2016-07-29
20. 11.06 Desirèe Henry GBR Azusa 2016-04-15
21. 11.07 Lekeisha Lawson USA Boston 2016-06-18
Carina Horn RSA Durban 2016-06-23
Semoy Hackett TTO Port of Spain 2016-06-25
Kelly-Ann Baptiste TTO Port of Spain 2016-06-25
Barbara Pierre USA Eugene 2016-07-02
Candace Hill USA Bydgoszcz 2016-07-21
Dina Asher-Smith GBR London 2016-07-23
28. 11.09 Olga Safronova KAZ Almaty 2016-05-24
Joanna Atkins USA Montverde 2016-06-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 21.78 Elaine Thompson JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-17
2. 21.86 Dafne Schippers NED Zürich 2016-09-01
3. 21.99 Tori Bowie USA Eugene 2016-05-28
4. 22.02 Allyson Felix USA Zürich 2016-09-01
5. 22.05 Shaunae Miller-Uibo BAH Kingston 2016-06-11
6. 22.21 Ariana Washington USA Eugene 2016-06-11
Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-17
8. 22.25 Deajah Stevens USA Eugene 2016-06-11
Michelle-Lee Ahye TTO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
10. 22.26 Felicia Brown USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-14
11. 22.29 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM Clermont 2016-04-30
12. 22.31 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-17
13. 22.38 Léa Sprunger SUI Génève 2016-07-17
14. 22.39 Jenna Prandini USA Kingston 2016-06-11
15. 22.40 Joanna Atkins USA Clermont 2016-05-14
16. 22.42 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
17. 22.46 Desirèe Henry GBR Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
18. 22.47 Gabrielle Thomas USA Eugene 2016-06-11
19. 22.48 Taylor Ellis-Watson USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-14
20. 22.49 Hannah Cunliffe USA Seattle 2016-05-15
21. 22.50 Phyllis Francis USA Houston 2016-07-23
Ella Nelson AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
Simone Facey JAM Zürich 2016-09-01
24. 22.52 Murielle Ahouré CIV Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
25. 22.54 Morolake Akinosun USA Eugene 2016-06-11
Tynia Gaither BAH Eugene 2016-06-11
27. 22.56 Kyra Jefferson USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-12
Shakima Wimbley USA Tallahassee 2016-05-15
Libania Grenot ITA Tampa 2016-05-27
30. 22.57 Natasha Hastings USA Nassau 2016-04-16
31. 22.58 Blessing Okagbare NGR Sollentuna 2016-06-28
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 49.44 Shaunae Miller-Uibo BAH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
2. 49.51 Allyson Felix USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
3. 49.71 Courtney Okolo USA Baton Rouge 2016-04-23
4. 49.83 Shericka Jackson JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
5. 49.90 Natasha Hastings USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
6. 49.91 Quanera Hayes USA Nassau 2016-04-16
7. 49.94 Phyllis Francis USA Eugene 2016-07-03
8. 50.04 Stephenie Ann McPherson JAM Kingston 2016-07-03
9. 50.23 Francena McCorory USA Eugene 2016-05-28
10. 50.25 Taylor Ellis-Watson USA Eugene 2016-07-03
11. 50.29 Christine Day JAM Kingston 2016-07-03
12. 50.40 Caster Semenya RSA Bruxelles 2016-09-09
13. 50.43 Libania Grenot ITA Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-07
14. 50.64 Novlene Williams-Mills JAM Kingston 2016-07-03
15. 50.70 Antonina Krivoshapka RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
16. 50.72 Oluwakemi Adekoya BRN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
17. 50.84 Floria Guei FRA Birmingham 2016-06-05
18. 50.88 Salwa Eid Naser BRN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
19. 50.90 Shakima Wimbley USA Tallahassee 2016-05-15
20. 50.91 Jaide Stepter USA Los Angeles 2016-03-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:55.28 Caster Semenya RSA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
2. 1:56.24 Francine Niyonsaba BDI Monaco 2016-07-15
3. 1:56.89 Margaret Wambui KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
4. 1:57.02 Melissa Bishop CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
5. 1:57.37 Joanna Józwik POL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
6. 1:57.47 Eunice Sum KEN Monaco 2016-07-15
7. 1:57.68 Molly Ludlow USA Monaco 2016-07-15
8. 1:57.69 Lynsey Sharp GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
9. 1:58.01 Renelle Lamote FRA Birmingham 2016-06-05
10. 1:58.28 Kate Grace USA Zürich 2016-09-01
11. 1:58.36 Marina Arzamasova BLR Zürich 2016-09-01
12. 1:58.49 Rose Mary Almanza CUB Barcelona 2016-06-30
13. 1:58.60 Nataliya Prishchepa UKR Zürich 2016-09-01
14. 1:58.77 Selina Büchel SUI Lausanne 2016-08-25
15. 1:58.84 Sahily Diago CUB Puebla 2016-04-17
16. 1:58.93 Lisneidy Veitía CUB Barcelona 2016-06-30
17. 1:58.97 Angelika Cichocka POL Monaco 2016-07-15
18. 1:58.99 Habitam Alemu ETH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:55.22 Laura Muir GBR Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
2. 3:56.41 Faith Kipyegon KEN Eugene 2016-05-28
3. 3:57.13 Sifan Hassan NED Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
4. 3:57.31 Genzebe Dibaba ETH Rovereto 2016-09-06
5. 3:57.78 Shannon Rowbury USA Zürich 2016-09-01
6. 3:58.09 Dawit Seyaum ETH Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
7. 3:58.19 Jennifer Simpson USA Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
8. 3:59.34 Helen Obiri KEN Shanghai 2016-05-14
9. 3:59.47 Besu Sado ETH Zürich 2016-09-01
10. 4:00.18 Gudaf Tsegay ETH Eugene 2016-05-28
11. 4:01.00 Sofia Ennaoui POL Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
12. 4:01.46 Ciara Mageean IRL Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
13. 4:01.78 Linden Hall AUS Eugene 2016-05-28
14. 4:01.99 Caster Semenya RSA Durban 2016-06-24
15. 4:02.62 Meraf Bahta SWE London 2016-07-22
16. 4:02.66 Laura Weightman GBR London 2016-07-22
Winny Chebet KEN Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
18. 4:03.05 Axumawit Embaye ETH London 2016-07-22
19. 4:03.22 Zoe Buckman AUS Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
20. 4:03.25 Angelika Cichocka POL Stockholm 2016-06-16
Amanda Eccleston USA London 2016-07-22
22. 4:03.39 Shelby Houlihan USA Eugene 2016-05-28
23. 4:03.57 Brenda Martinez USA Eugene 2016-05-28
24. 4:03.70 Betlehem Desalegn UAE Beijing 2016-05-18
25. 4:03.74 Eilish McColgan GBR London 2016-07-22
26. 4:03.84 Maureen Koster NED London 2016-07-22
27. 4:03.94 Morgan Uceny USA Greenville 2016-06-04
28. 4:03.95 Rababe Arafi MAR Durban 2016-06-24
29. 4:03.96 Sheila Reid CAN Eugene 2016-05-28
30. 4:03.97 Nicole Sifuentes CAN Greenville 2016-06-04
31. 4:04.13 Mary Kuria KEN Huelva 2016-06-03
32. 4:04.26 Nelly Jepkosgei KEN Beijing 2016-05-18
33. 4:04.46 Heather Kampf USA Greenville 2016-06-04
34. 4:04.62 Jenny Blundell AUS Beijing 2016-05-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 4:14.30 Genzebe Dibaba ETH Rovereto 2016-09-06
2. 4:18.60 Faith Kipyegon KEN Oslo 2016-06-09
3. 4:19.12 Laura Muir GBR Oslo 2016-06-09
4. 4:25.04 Lauren Johnson USA Raleigh 2016-08-05
5. 4:25.26 Meraf Bahta SWE Oslo 2016-06-09
6. 4:25.34 Sofia Ennaoui POL Oslo 2016-06-09
7. 4:25.39 Angelika Cichocka POL Oslo 2016-06-09
8. 4:25.48 Katie Mackey USA Santry 2016-07-22
9. 4:25.50 Sifan Hassan NED Rovereto 2016-09-06
10. 4:25.64 Amanda Eccleston USA Raleigh 2016-08-05
11. 4:26.23 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Oslo 2016-06-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:23.11 Almaz Ayana ETH Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
2. 8:24.27 Helen Obiri KEN Monaco 2016-07-15
3. 8:26.36 Mercy Cherono KEN Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
4. 8:28.33 Janet Kisa KEN Monaco 2016-07-15
5. 8:28.49 Gelete Burka ETH Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
6. 8:31.84 Genzebe Dibaba ETH Lausanne 2016-08-25
7. 8:31.86 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
8. 8:34.50 Viola Kibiwott KEN Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
9. 8:37.54 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Lausanne 2016-08-25
10. 8:38.32 Etenesh Diro ETH Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
11. 8:38.55 Beleynesh Oljira ETH Ostrava 2016-05-20
12. 8:39.47 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Monaco 2016-07-15
13. 8:40.80 Haftamnesh Tesfaye ETH Ostrava 2016-05-20
14. 8:40.98 Stephanie Twell GBR Monaco 2016-07-15
15. 8:41.76 Beyenu Degefa ETH Bydgoszcz 2016-07-20
16. 8:42.01 Selah Busienei KEN Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
17. 8:43.08 Meraf Bahta SWE Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
18. 8:43.27 Eilish McColgan GBR Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 14:12.59 Almaz Ayana ETH Roma 2016-06-02
2. 14:25.78 Helen Obiri KEN Bruxelles 2016-09-09
3. 14:26.17 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
4. 14:29.50 Viola Kibiwott KEN Rabat 2016-05-22
5. 14:29.82 Senbere Teferi ETH Bruxelles 2016-09-09
6. 14:33.30 Etenesh Diro ETH Bruxelles 2016-09-09
7. 14:33.95 Mercy Cherono KEN Roma 2016-06-02
8. 14:37.61 Yasemin Can TUR Roma 2016-06-02
9. 14:38.70 Janet Kisa KEN Rabat 2016-05-22
10. 14:38.92 Shannon Rowbury USA Bruxelles 2016-09-09
11. 14:39.56 Alice Nawowuna KEN Bruxelles 2016-09-09
12. 14:41.58 Ababel Yeshaneh ETH Rabat 2016-05-22
13. 14:41.73 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH Kortrijk 2016-07-09
14. 14:42.57 Beleynesh Oljira ETH Eugene 2016-05-27
15. 14:42.84 Dera Dida ETH Roma 2016-06-02
16. 14:43.42 Irene Cheptai KEN Eugene 2016-05-27
17. 14:43.58 Alemitu Haroye ETH Rabat 2016-05-22
18. 14:43.98 Sally Kipyego KEN Eugene 2016-05-27
19. 14:44.67 Betsy Saina KEN Eugene 2016-05-27
20. 14:45.63 Letesenbet Gidey ETH Barcelona 2016-06-30
21. 14:47.24 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Bruxelles 2016-09-09
22. 14:48.14 Molly Huddle USA Eugene 2016-05-27
23. 14:49.95 Meraf Bahta SWE Rabat 2016-05-22
24. 14:51.04 Genet Yalew ETH Roma 2016-06-02
25. 14:52.4 Gelete Burka ETH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
26. 14:57.53 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
27. 14:59.00 Stephanie Twell GBR Roma 2016-06-02
28. 15:00.21 Gotytom Gebreslase ETH Roma 2016-06-02
29. 15:00.69 Susan Krumins NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
30. 15:01.59 Eloise Wellings AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
31. 15:02.67 Agnes Tirop KEN Bruxelles 2016-09-09
32. 15:04.05 Madeleine Hills AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
33. 15:04.08 Nicole Tully USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
34. 15:05.00 Eilish McColgan GBR Bruxelles 2016-09-09
35. 15:05.45 Sheila Chepkirui KEN Durban 2016-06-23
36. 15:06.14 Shelby Houlihan USA Eugene 2016-07-10
37. 15:06.49 Sintayehu Lewetegn ETH Rabat 2016-05-22
38. 15:06.67 Genevieve Gregson AUS Bruxelles 2016-09-09
39. 15:06.96 Meseret Defar ETH Somerville 2016-06-17
40. 15:07.20 Maureen Koster NED Palo Alto 2016-05-01
41. 15:07.56 Margaret Chelimo KEN Durban 2016-06-23
42. 15:07.72 Jessica O'Connell CAN Bruxelles 2016-09-09
43. 15:08.58 Laura Whittle GBR Palo Alto 2016-05-01
44. 15:10.13 Alemitu Hawi ETH Huelva 2016-06-03
45. 15:10.30 Stella Chesang UGA Hengelo 2016-05-22
46. 15:10.62 Kim Conley USA Eugene 2016-07-10
47. 15:10.76 Sarah Lahti SWE Hengelo 2016-05-22
48. 15:10.79 Dalila Gosa BRN Barcelona 2016-06-30
49. 15:10.85 Haftamnesh Tesfaye ETH Hengelo 2016-05-22
50. 15:12.89 Helen Lobun KEN Yokohama 2016-12-03
51. 15:13.07 Shuru Bulu ETH Kitami 2016-07-14
52. 15:13.66 Marielle Hall USA Somerville 2016-06-17
53. 15:13.87 Emily Infeld USA Eugene 2016-07-10
54. 15:14.04 Abbey D'Agostino USA Eugene 2016-07-10
55. 15:14.45 Lauren Paquette USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
56. 15:15.14 Rosemary Wanjiru KEN Hiroshima 2016-04-29
57. 15:16.44 Grace Kimanzi KEN Hiroshima 2016-04-29
58. 15:16.56 Stephanie Garcia USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
59. 15:16.98 Bezunesh Getachew ETH Huelva 2016-06-03
Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER Bergish Gladbach 2016-08-25
61. 15:17.43 Anne Mwangi KEN Osaka 2016-09-25
62. 15:17.81 Andrea Seccafien CAN Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
63. 15:18.06 Meskerem Mamo Haile ETH Durban 2016-06-23
64. 15:18.08 Tomoka Kimura JPN Yokohama 2016-12-03
65. 15:18.11 Risa Yokoe JPN Abashiri 2016-07-11
66. 15:18.60 Katie Mackey USA Eugene 2016-07-10
67. 15:19.37 Misaki Onishi JPN Nagoya 2016-06-26
68. 15:19.47 Felista Wanjuku KEN Hiroshima 2016-04-29
69. 15:19.50 Gabriele Grunewald USA Portland 2016-06-12
70. 15:20.13 Lucy Oliver NZL Portland 2016-06-12
71. 15:20.15 Juliet Chekwel UGA Roma 2016-06-02
72. 15:20.94 Mariam Waithira KEN Osaka 2016-09-25
73. 15:21.31 Kaori Morita JPN Yokohama 2016-12-03
74. 15:21.88 Jessica Tebo USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
75. 15:22.10 Kellyn Johnson USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
76. 15:22.29 Yukari Abe JPN Yokohama 2016-12-03
77. 15:22.34 Rina Nabeshima JPN Yokohama 2016-12-03
78. 15:22.45 Veronica Inglese ITA Rieti 2016-06-25
79. 15:22.56 Enatnesh Alamirew Tirusew ETH Hengelo 2016-05-22
80. 15:23.11 Alisha Williams USA Portland 2016-06-12
81. 15:23.19 Renata Plis POL Heusden-Zolder 2016-07-16
82. 15:23.41 Miyuki Uehara JPN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
83. 15:23.53 Yuka Hori JPN Yokohama 2016-12-03
84. 15:23.98 Misaki Kato JPN Osaka 2016-09-25
85. 15:24.02 Jessica Andrews GBR Heusden-Zolder 2016-07-16
86. 15:24.17 Nuria Fernández ESP Huelva 2016-06-03
87. 15:24.27 Azemra Gebru ETH Somerville 2016-06-17
88. 15:24.47 Ayuko Suzuki JPN Nagoya 2016-06-26
89. 15:24.60 Meryem Akdag TUR Roma 2016-06-02
90. 15:24.73 Maren Kock GER Palo Alto 2016-05-01
91. 15:24.74 Joanne Pavey GBR Somerville 2016-06-17
Hanami Sekine JPN Nagoya 2016-06-26
Allie Ostrander USA Eugene 2016-07-10
94. 15:24.83 Emily Sisson USA Somerville 2016-06-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 29:17.45 Almaz Ayana ETH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
2. 29:32.53 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3. 29:42.56 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
4. 29:53.51 Alice Nawowuna KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
5. 30:07.78 Betsy Saina KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
6. 30:13.17 Molly Huddle USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
7. 30:26.41 Yasemin Can TUR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
8. 30:26.66 Gelete Burka ETH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
9. 30:36.75 Netsanet Gudeta ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
10. 30:37.38 Genet Yalew ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
11. 30:40.59 Senbere Teferi ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
12. 30:50.25 Beleynesh Oljira ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
13. 30:54.12 Ababel Yeshaneh ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
14. 30:54.61 Tadelech Bekele ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
15. 31:10.25 Alia Mohamed Saeed UAE Dubai 2016-04-23
16. 31:14.07 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
17. 31:14.52 Gotytom Gebreslase ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
18. 31:14.94 Eloise Wellings AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
19. 31:15.38 Irene Cheptai KEN Palo Alto 2016-05-01
20. 31:16.38 Caroline Kipkirui KEN Palo Alto 2016-05-01
21. 31:18.16 Ayuko Suzuki JPN Palo Alto 2016-05-01
22. 31:19.03 Ana Dulce Félix POR Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-06
23. 31:22.92 Hanami Sekine JPN Nagoya 2016-06-24
24. 31:26.94 Emily Infeld USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
25. 31:27.73 Jackline Chepngeno KEN Durban 2016-06-25
26. 31:28.28 Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN Durban 2016-06-25
27. 31:28.43 Sarah Lahti SWE Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
28. 31:28.69 Diane Nukuri BDI Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
29. 31:30.74 Fionualla McCormack IRL Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-06
30. 31:32.43 Susan Krumins NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
31. 31:33.44 Joanne Pavey GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
32. 31:35.76 Yuka Takashima JPN Nagoya 2016-06-24
33. 31:35.92 Jessica Andrews GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
34. 31:36.16 Alexi Pappas GRE Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
35. 31:36.90 Darya Maslova KGZ Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
36. 31:37.43 Veronica Inglese ITA Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-06
37. 31:37.45 Marielle Hall USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
38. 31:37.99 Juliet Chekwel UGA Rubiera 2016-04-24
39. 31:38.61 Buze Diriba ETH Palo Alto 2016-05-01
40. 31:38.80 Miyuki Uehara JPN Palo Alto 2016-05-01
41. 31:40.70 Kellyn Johnson USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
42. 31:43.79 Liz Costello USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
43. 31:45.82 Salomé Nyirarukundo RWA Durban 2016-06-25
44. 31:48.24 Hisami Ishii JPN Abashiri 2016-07-11
45. 31:51.47 Dominique Scott RSA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
46. 31:51.84 Erin Finn USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
47. 31:52.94 Laura Thweatt USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
48. 31:53.14 Natasha Wodak CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
49. 31:54.20 Aliphine Tuliamuk KEN Palo Alto 2016-04-01
50. 31:55.26 Riko Matsuzaki JPN Palo Alto 2016-05-01
51. 31:56.70 Pauline Kamulu KEN Fukagawa 2016-07-07
52. 31:57.77 Sitora Hamidova UZB Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
53. 31:57.92 Moeno Nakamura JPN Abashiri 2016-07-11
54. 31:58.33 Jordan Hasay USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
55. 31:58.46 Yuki Munehisa JPN Abashiri 2016-07-11
56. 31:58.71 Yuka Ando JPN Abashiri 2016-07-11
57. 31:59.12 Mizuki Matsuda JPN Osaka 2016-09-23
58. 31:59.23 Alia Gray USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
59. 31:59.72 Misaki Kato JPN Osaka 2016-09-23
60. 32:02.48 Linet Masai KEN London 2016-05-21
61. 32:02.80 Tara Welling USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
62. 32:03.45 Beth Potter GBR Palo Alto 2016-04-01
63. 32:04.00 Jip Vastenburg NED Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-06
64. 32:04.11 Felista Wanjuku KEN Kumagaya 2016-05-22
65. 32:04.21 Lanni Marchant CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
66. 32:05.05 Mao Kiyota JPN Abashiri 2016-07-11
67. 32:05.82 Carla Salomé Rocha POR London 2016-05-21
68. 32:06.23 Clémence Calvin FRA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
69. 32:06.82 Natosha Rogers USA Portland 2016-06-11
70. 32:07.56 Ai Inoue JPN Abashiri 2016-07-11
71. 32:07.77 Kasumi Nishihara JPN Palo Alto 2016-05-01
72. 32:08.02 Sula Utura ETH Hengelo 2016-06-29
73. 32:08.32 Courtney Smith USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
74. 32:08.39 Chelsea Blaase USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
75. 32:09.14 Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho BRA Portland 2016-06-11
76. 32:09.67 Trihas Gebre ESP Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.20 Kendra Harrison USA London 2016-07-22
2. 12.34 Brianna McNeal USA Eugene 2016-07-08
3. 12.50 Kristina Castlin USA Eugene 2016-07-08
4. 12.55 Jasmin Stowers USA Eugene 2016-05-28
Nia Ali USA Eugene 2016-07-08
6. 12.57 Queen Claye USA Eugene 2016-07-08
7. 12.60 Sharika Nelvis USA Eugene 2016-07-08
8. 12.62 Cindy Roleder GER Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-07
9. 12.64 Nadine Hildebrand GER Mannheim 2016-07-29
Pedrya Seymour BAH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-17
11. 12.65 Dawn Nelson USA Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
12. 12.66 Cindy Ofili GBR Norwalk 2016-04-16
Alina Talay BLR London 2016-07-22
14. 12.69 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn PUR Tuscaloosa 2016-05-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 52.88 Dalilah Muhammad USA Eugene 2016-07-10
2. 53.51 Shamier Little USA Eugene 2016-06-11
3. 53.55 Sara Petersen DEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
4. 53.72 Ashley Spencer USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
5. 53.92 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
6. 53.96 Janieve Russell JAM Roma 2016-06-02
7. 53.97 Georganne Moline USA Tucson 2016-05-21
8. 54.09 Eilidh Doyle GBR Monaco 2016-07-15
9. 54.15 Sydney McLaughlin USA Eugene 2016-07-10
Ristananna Tracey JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
11. 54.45 Leah Nugent JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
12. 54.47 Kori Carter USA Eugene 2016-07-10
Wenda Nel RSA London 2016-07-22
Cassandra Tate USA Bruxelles 2016-09-09
15. 54.48 Vera Rudakova RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-07-21
16. 54.65 Autumne Franklin USA Eugene 2016-07-10
17. 54.67 Kiah Seymour USA Eugene 2016-06-11
18. 54.82 Sage Watson CAN Tucson 2016-05-21
19. 54.87 Oluwakemi Adekoya BRN Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
20. 54.92 Léa Sprunger SUI Genève 2016-06-11
21. 54.94 Chanice Chase USA Eugene 2016-06-11
22. 54.95 Jaide Stepter USA Eugene 2016-07-10
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:52.78 Ruth Jebet BRN Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
2. 9:00.01 Hyvin Kiyeng KEN Eugene 2016-05-28
3. 9:07.63 Emma Coburn USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
4. 9:10.86 Beatrice Chepkoech KEN Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
5. 9:13.09 Sofia Assefa ETH Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
6. 9:14.28 Genevieve Gregson AUS Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
7. 9:16.87 Etenesh Diro ETH Rabat 2016-05-22
8. 9:18.41 Gesa Felicitas Krause GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
9. 9:18.71 Habiba Ghribi TUN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
10. 9:18.85 Leah O´Connor USA Eugene 2016-05-28
11. 9:18.95 Virginia Nyambura KEN Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
12. 9:19.48 Stephanie Garcia USA Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
13. 9:19.76 Lalita Babar IND Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
14. 9:20.00 Colleen Quigley USA Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
15. 9:20.38 Madeleine Hills AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
16. 9:20.92 Courtney Frerichs USA Eugene 2016-07-07
17. 9:22.47 Purity Kirui KEN Shanghai 2016-05-14
18. 9:22.81 Lydia Chepkurui KEN Eugene 2016-05-28
19. 9:23.49 Lydia Rotich KEN Shanghai 2016-05-14
20. 9:24.66 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
21. 9:24.73 Celliphine Chespol KEN Shanghai 2016-05-14
22. 9:25.07 Norah Jeruto Tanui KEN Durban 2016-06-26
23. 9:26.36 Gladys Jerotich Kipkemoi KEN Rabat 2016-05-22
24. 9:26.55 Sudha Singh IND Shanghai 2016-05-14
25. 9:27.22 Agnes Chesang KEN Durban 2016-06-26
26. 9:28.52 Luiza Gega ALB Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
27. 9:28.54 Zhang Xinyan CHN Luoyang 2016-05-06
28. 9:28.72 Shalaya Kipp USA Eugene 2016-07-07
29. 9:28.81 Caroline Tuigong KEN Rabat 2016-05-22
30. 9:29.02 Yekaterina Sokolenko RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
31. 9:29.77 Ashley Higginson USA Princeton 2016-06-19
32. 9:30.11 Charlotta Fougberg SWE Oslo 2016-06-09
33. 9:30.24 Geneviève Lalonde CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
34. 9:30.54 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
35. 9:30.89 Mariya Shatalova UKR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
36. 9:31.03 Phanice Chemutai UGA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
37. 9:31.30 Caroline Chepkurui KEN Kawasaki 2016-05-08
38. 9:31.34 Peruth Chemutai UGA Shanghai 2016-05-14
39. 9:31.75 Aisha Praught-Leer JAM London 2016-07-23
40. 9:31.84 Tigist Mekonen BRN Stockholm 2016-06-16
41. 9:31.88 Sandra Eriksson FIN Stockholm 2016-06-16
42. 9:31.95 Natalya Koloskova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
43. 9:32.03 Özlem Kaya TUR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
44. 9:32.68 Anna Emilie Møller DEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
45. 9:32.93 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
46. 9:32.94 Fadwa Sidi Madane MAR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
47. 9:33.51 Bridget Franek USA Eugene 2016-07-07
48. 9:33.70 Olga Vovk RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
49. 9:34.08 Tigest Getnet BRN Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
50. 9:34.96 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA Turku 2016-06-29
51. 9:35.09 Hiwot Ayalew ETH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
52. 9:35.13 Matylda Kowal POL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
53. 9:35.15 Sanaa Schretzmair GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
54. 9:35.22 Roseline Chepngetich KEN Shanghai 2016-05-14
55. 9:35.31 Megan Rolland USA Eugene 2016-07-07
56. 9:35.91 Lennie Waite GBR Portland 2016-06-12
57. 9:35.97 Birtukan Adamu ETH Rabat 2016-05-22
58. 9:36.35 Marie Lawrence USA Eugene 2016-07-07
59. 9:36.54 Meryem Akdag TUR Mersin 2016-05-01
60. 9:37.12 Jamie Cheever USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
61. 9:37.17 Agrie Belachew ETH Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
62. 9:37.85 Woynshet Ansa ETH Huelva 2016-06-03
63. 9:38.27 Betty Chepkemoi KEN Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
64. 9:38.63 Juliana Paula Gomes dos Santos BRA Praha 2016-06-06
65. 9:39.18 Maya Rehberg GER Praha 2016-06-06
66. 9:39.40 Victoria Mitchell AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
67. 9:39.41 Sara Treacy IRL London 2016-07-23
68. 9:39.84 Nicole Bush USA Portland 2016-06-12
69. 9:40.19 Maeve Danois FRA Oordegem 2016-05-28
70. 9:40.49 Renata Williams-Chesser USA Eugene 2016-07-07
71. 9:40.87 Ancuta Bobocel ROU Pitesti 2016-06-04
72. 9:40.94 Sarah Pease USA Portland 2016-06-12
73. 9:41.05 Jana Sussmann GER Berlin 2016-09-03
74. 9:41.22 Katie Landwehr USA Eugene 2016-07-07
75. 9:41.23 Diana Martín ESP Stockholm 2016-06-16
76. 9:41.26 Alycia Butterworth CAN Portland 2016-06-12
77. 9:41.28 Jessica Kamilos USA Eugene 2016-06-11
78. 9:42.39 Elena Panaet ROU Cluj Napoca 2016-07-16
79. 9:42.49 Natalya Aristarkhova RUS Sochi 2016-05-26
80. 9:42.64 Birtukan Fente Alemu ETH Madrid 2016-06-23
81. 9:42.83 Viktoriya Ivanova RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-06-05
82. 9:42.91 Anastasiya Puzakova BLR Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
83. 9:42.93 Belén Casetta ARG Rio de Janeiro 2016-05-14
84. 9:42.94 Marisa Howard USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
85. 9:43.16 Muriel Coneo COL Norwalk 2016-04-15
86. 9:43.19 Michele Finn IRL Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
87. 9:43.37 Megan Patrignelli USA Portland 2016-06-23
88. 9:43.97 Ingeborg Løvnes NOR Turku 2016-06-29
89. 9:44.22 Anju Takamizawa JPN Nagoya 2016-06-25
90. 9:44.50 Marie-eliane Saholinirina MAD Durban 2016-06-26
91. 9:44.62 Charlotte Prouse CAN Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
92. 9:44.81 Maria Bernard-Galea CAN Portland 2016-06-12
93. 9:44.83 Salima El Ouali Alami MAR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
94. 9:44.93 Buzuayehu Mohamed ETH Huelva 2016-06-03
95. 9:45.27 Chikako Mori JPN Nagoya 2016-06-25
96. 9:45.31 Fancy Cherotich KEN Kawasaki 2016-05-08
97. 9:45.35 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
98. 9:45.69 Marie Bouchard FRA Oordegem 2016-05-28
99. 9:46.17 Elif Dagdelen TUR Mersin 2016-05-23
100. 9:46.49 Amina Betiche ALG Kortrijk 2016-07-09
101. 9:46.73 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS Sochi 2016-05-26
102. 9:46.86 Tatiane Raquel da Silva BRA Rio de Janeiro 2016-05-14
103. 9:46.87 Rachel Johnson USA Atlanta 2016-06-04
104. 9:47.17 Elinor Purrier USA Providence 2016-04-16
105. 9:47.74 Maddie Van Beek USA Portland 2016-06-12
106. 9:48.06 Zita Kácser HUN Budapest 2016-06-19
107. 9:48.29 Emily Ritter USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
108. 9:48.36 Silvia Danekova BUL Pitesti 2016-06-04
109. 9:48.61 Joan Chepkemoi KEN Kawasaki 2016-05-08
110. 9:48.65 Erin Teschuk CAN Portland 2016-06-23
111. 9:48.72 Erin Clark USA Seattle 2016-05-14
112. 9:48.81 Danielle Winslow USA Providence 2016-04-16
113. 9:48.97 María José Pérez ESP Kortrijk 2016-07-09
114. 9:49.16 Laura Rose Donegan AUS Burlington 2016-05-07
115. 9:49.25 Devin Clark USA Eugene 2016-06-11
116. 9:49.70 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN Budapest 2016-06-19
117. 9:49.93 Tugba Güvenc TUR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
118. 9:50.07 Alexina Wilson USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
119. 9:50.08 Elizabeth Graney USA Eugene 2016-07-04
120. 9:50.16 Maria Larsson SWE Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-08
121. 9:50.21 Paige Kouba USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
122. 9:50.30 Marion Kibor KEN Mersin 2016-05-01
123. 9:50.54 Emily Oren USA Big Rapids 2016-05-05
124. 9:50.57 Sarah Boyle USA Princeton 2016-06-19
125. 9:50.9 Gladys Kemboi KEN Nairobi 2016-05-07
126. 9:50.90 Brianna Nerud USA Portland 2016-06-23
127. 9:51.48 Erica Richardson USA Burnaby 2016-06-17
128. 9:51.51 Nicol Traynor USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
129. 9:51.54 Camilla Richardsson FIN Huelva 2016-06-03
130. 9:51.66 Cornelia Griesche GER Tuscaloosa 2016-05-13
131. 9:51.97 Rosie Clarke GBR London 2016-07-23
132. 9:52.24 Aissé Sow FRA Oordegem 2016-05-28
133. 9:52.61 Carmen Graves USA Princeton 2016-06-19
134. 9:52.62 Becky Wade USA Atlanta 2016-06-04
135. 9:52.88 Zulema Arenas PER Huelva 2016-06-03
136. 9:53.13 Anna Petrova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
137. 9:53.63 Nawal Yahi ALG Montbéliard 2016-06-01
138. 9:53.99 Regan Yee CAN Burnaby 2016-06-17
139. 9:54.21 Misaki Sango JPN Nagoya 2016-06-25
140. 9:54.51 Eunice Jepkorir KEN Madrid 2016-06-23
141. 9:55.00 Emily Myers USA Portland 2016-06-12
142. 9:55.08 Lucie Sekanová CZE Hamburg 2016-05-22
143. 9:55.14 Asimarech Nega ETH Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
144. 9:55.61 Amber Schulz USA Portland 2016-06-23
145. 9:55.62 Allix Potratz-Lee USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
146. 9:55.77 Claire Perraux FRA Oslo 2016-06-09
147. 9:55.79 Madelin Talbert USA Norwalk 2016-04-15
148. 9:55.86 Ana Narvaez MEX Norwalk 2016-04-15
149. 9:56.01 Katelyn Steen USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
150. 9:56.14 Irene Sánchez-Escribano ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
151. 9:56.42 Mara Olson USA Nashville 2016-06-04
152. 9:56.79 Frida Berge NOR Seattle 2016-05-14
153. 9:57.17 Sofie Gallein BEL Madrid 2016-06-23
Kako Okada JPN Kumagaya 2016-09-04
155. 9:57.18 Louise Webb GBR Birmingham 2016-06-26
156. 9:57.45 Valeria Roffino ITA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
157. 9:57.56 Nataliya Strebkova UKR Montbéliard 2016-06-01
158. 9:57.68 Magdalene Masai KEN Eldoret 2016-07-01
159. 9:58.10 Francesca Bertoni ITA Oordegem 2016-05-28
160. 9:58.52 Alicia Nelson USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
161. 9:58.8 Ruth Bosibori KEN Eldoret 2016-04-16
162. 9:58.81 Soyoka Segawa JPN Kawasaki 2016-05-08
163. 9:58.82 Réka Gyurátz HUN Zalaegerszeg 2016-06-11
164. 9:59.18 Carolina Robles ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
165. 9:59.32 Antonia Hehr GER Jacksonville 2016-05-27
166. 9:59.35 Maki Izumida JPN Nagoya 2016-06-25
167. 9:59.54 Brianna Ilarda AUS Geneva 2016-05-14
168. 9:59.56 Svetlana Shestakova RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-06-05
169. 9:59.64 Silvia Oggioni ITA Oriveto 2016-09-24
170. 9:59.73 Liz Weiler USA Jacksonville 2016-05-27
171. 10:00.03 Eva Krchová CZE Letterkenny 2016-07-02
172. 10:00.40 Chika Mukai JPN Wakayama 2016-05-01
173. 10:00.58 Aneta Konieczek POL Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
174. 10:00.65 Hiroe Yabuta JPN Kumagaya 2016-09-04
175. 10:00.95 Carolina Lozano ARG Rio de Janeiro 2016-05-14
176. 10:01.01 Zhong Xiaqian CHN Luoyang 2016-05-06
177. 10:01.1 Elizabeth Mueni KEN Nairobi 2016-05-28
178. 10:01.60 Emma Oudiou FRA Tergnier 2016-05-14
Erika Barr USA Eugene 2016-06-09
180. 10:01.68 Xu Shuanghuang CHN Berkeley 2016-04-23
181. 10:01.70 Natalya Leontyeva RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-07-20
182. 10:01.73 Chantelle Groenewoud CAN Burnaby 2016-06-17
183. 10:01.80 Urszula Necka POL Praha 2016-06-06
184. 10:01.97 Justyna Korytkowska POL Huelva 2016-06-03
185. 10:02.00 Isobel Batt-Doyle AUS Eugene 2016-04-09
186. 10:02.02 Valentina Costanza ITA Oordegem 2016-05-28
187. 10:02.04 Daisy Jepkemei KEN Eldoret 2016-07-01
188. 10:02.09 Kirsten Johnston USA Tucson 2016-04-09
189. 10:02.35 Jessica Furlan CAN Burnaby 2016-06-17
190. 10:02.44 Rosa Flanagan NZL Hamilton 2016-02-20
191. 10:02.47 Rachel Schilkowsky USA Princeton 2016-06-19
192. 10:03.52 Madeline Strandemo USA Charlottesville 2016-04-23
193. 10:04.02 Natalya Gorchakova RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-06-05
194. 10:04.17 Lili Anna Tóth HUN Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
195. 10:04.28 Nana Sato JPN Nagoya 2016-06-25
196. 10:04.43 Bethany Blomquist USA Portland 2016-06-12
197. 10:04.69 Hannah Waggoner USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-13
198. 10:04.8 Mercy Wanjiku Njoroge KEN Nairobi 2016-04-27
199. 10:04.89 Collier Lawrence USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
200. 10:05.03 Katelyn Greenleaf USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
201. 10:05.04 Caroline Austin USA Portland 2016-06-23
202. 10:05.25 Marwa Bouzayani TUN Bydgoszcz 2016-07-22
203. 10:05.50 Molly Renfer SUI Oordegem 2016-05-28
204. 10:05.52 Moeno Shimizu JPN Kumagaya 2016-09-04
205. 10:05.65 Val Constien USA Seattle 2016-05-14
206. 10:05.87 Kira Garry USA Portland 2016-06-12
207. 10:05.91 Jenifer do Nascimento Silva BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2016-07-01
208. 10:06.05 Olesya Muratova RUS Sochi 2016-05-26
209. 10:06.09 Katarzyna Kowalska POL Bydgoszcz 2016-06-24
210. 10:06.12 Mariola Slusarczyk POL Genève 2016-06-11
211. 10:06.22 Lyudmila Remeslova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
212. 10:06.26 Emily de la Bruyere USA Princeton 2016-04-22
213. 10:06.3 Mercyline Ondieki KEN Nairobi 2016-05-28
214. 10:06.49 Shelby Mills USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
215. 10:06.59 Mary Goldkamp USA Portland 2016-06-12
216. 10:06.75 Viktoriya Voronko RUS Charlottesville 2016-04-23
217. 10:06.96 Rima Chenah ALG Tunis 2016-06-04
218. 10:07.35 Audra DeStefano USA Fresno 2016-05-13
219. 10:07.87 Bridget Blake USA Jacksonville 2016-05-27
220. 10:07.93 Yevdokiya Bukina RUS Chelyabinsk 2016-05-24
221. 10:07.95 Minori Hayakari JPN Portland 2016-06-12
222. 10:08.05 Kanako Kitamoto JPN Nagoya 2016-06-24
223. 10:08.34 Rolanda Bell PAN Eagle Rock 2016-05-20
224. 10:08.35 Melinda Martínez PUR Norwalk 2016-04-15
225. 10:08.47 Claire Borchers USA Jacksonville 2016-05-27
226. 10:08.71 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA Oriveto 2016-09-24
227. 10:08.92 Yuki Shibata JPN Wakayama 2016-05-01
228. 10:08.95 Sebahat Akpinar TUR Mersin 2016-06-11
229. 10:09.02 María Pardaloú GRE Pátra 2016-06-18
230. 10:09.15 Biljana Cvijanovic SRB Luzern 2016-06-14
231. 10:09.2 Joslyne Chelangat KEN Kisii 2016-04-02
232. 10:09.49 Rebeka Stowe USA Philadelphia 2016-04-28
233. 10:09.56 Kelly McShea USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
234. 10:09.64 Kriszta Kószás HUN Veszprém 2016-06-12
235. 10:09.68 Ellie Child USA Norwalk 2016-04-15
236. 10:09.92 Mihaela Petrea ROU Cluj Napoca 2016-07-16
237. 10:09.99 Iona Lake GBR Tallahassee 2016-05-14
238. 10:10.28 Elizabeth Bird GBR Jacksonville 2016-05-27
239. 10:10.3 Uda K. Nilani Rathnayake SRI Diyagama 2016-07-08
240. 10:10.33 Katie Mahoney USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
241. 10:10.55 Li Yuanfeng CHN Tianjin 2016-09-14
242. 10:10.64 Federica Bertini ITA Castiglione della Pescaia 2016-05-17
243. 10:10.90 Hope Schmelze USA Toledo 2016-05-13
244. 10:11.08 Amy Cashin AUS Jacksonville 2016-05-27
245. 10:11.11 Danielle Katz USA Seattle 2016-05-14
246. 10:11.30 Emily Scharmann USA Seattle 2016-05-14
247. 10:11.36 Sydney Leiher USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
248. 10:11.54 Kaila Urick USA Charlottesville 2016-04-23
249. 10:11.60 Margaret Callahan USA Philadelphia 2016-04-28
250. 10:11.74 Nguyen Thi Oanh VIE Hanoi 2016-11-23
251. 10:12.30 Nicole Hicks USA Tucson 2016-04-09
252. 10:12.38 Mami Nishimura JPN Hiratsuka 2016-06-12
253. 10:12.39 Teylar Adelsberger USA Norwalk 2016-04-15
254. 10:12.45 Misaki Mishima JPN Nagoya 2016-06-25
255. 10:12.49 Carrie Dimoff USA Eugene 2016-05-06
256. 10:12.72 Catherine Beauchemin CAN Portland 2016-06-23
257. 10:12.74 Anastasiya Maltseva RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
258. 10:13.06 Regan Ward USA Fayetteville 2016-05-06
259. 10:13.21 Brianna Johnson USA Lincoln 2016-05-14
260. 10:13.23 Stacie Taylor GBR Bedford 2016-06-19
261. 10:13.28 Allie Buchalski USA Charlottesville 2016-04-23
Carolina Johnson SWE Seattle 2016-05-14
263. 10:13.39 Valeriya Mara RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-06-05
264. 10:13.44 Melissa Newbery GBR Burnaby 2016-06-17
265. 10:13.48 Minttu Hukka FIN Lawrence 2016-05-27
266. 10:13.96 Jessy LaCourse CAN Eagle Rock 2016-05-07
267. 10:14.14 Li Junqiao CHN Huaian 2016-04-23
Addie Bracy USA Philadelphia 2016-04-28
269. 10:14.27 Molly Oren USA Hillsdale 2016-04-30
270. 10:14.29 Margarita Fuentes-Pila ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
271. 10:14.34 Leyu Addis ETH Assela 2016-06-05
272. 10:14.36 Vanesa Pacha ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
273. 10:14.53 Jennifer Agnew USA Nashville 2016-06-04
274. 10:14.66 Katy Kunc USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-13
275. 10:14.90 Kori Gilley USA Norwalk 2016-04-15
276. 10:15.05 Michaela Drábková CZE Praha 2016-06-06
277. 10:15.09 Liane Weidner GER Oordegem 2016-05-28
278. 10:15.26 Taylor Mikkalson USA Lincoln 2016-05-14
Charlotte Taylor-Green GBR Birmingham 2016-06-26
280. 10:15.47 Nolene Conrad RSA Oordegem 2016-05-28
281. 10:15.93 Penélope Baños ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
282. 10:16.14 Patrycja Kapala POL Bialogard 2016-06-11
Georgia Winkcup AUS Bydgoszcz 2016-07-19
284. 10:16.38 Nadezhda Fyodorova RUS Saransk 2016-07-16
285. 10:16.56 Fatma Demir TUR Mersin 2016-06-11
286. 10:16.61 Kaltoum Bouaasayriya MAR Benslimane 2016-07-23
287. 10:16.65 Lucie Lerebourg FRA Angers 2016-06-24
288. 10:16.71 Sidney Hirsch USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
289. 10:17.35 Tian Wanhua CHN Zhengzhou 2016-05-14
290. 10:17.46 Julia Webb USA Portland 2016-06-23
291. 10:17.50 Bai Li CHN Tianjin 2016-09-14
292. 10:17.59 Erika Oliveira Lima BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2016-04-09
293. 10:17.70 Taylor Austin USA Terre Haute 2016-05-15
294. 10:18.32 Caroline McCaslin USA Charlottesville 2016-04-23
295. 10:18.33 Paige Campbell AUS Melbourne 2016-03-05
296. 10:18.55 Anne-Sophie Vittet FRA Angers 2016-06-24
297. 10:18.56 Colett Rampf GER Philadelphia 2016-04-28
298. 10:18.59 Frida Kristiansson SWE Karlstad 2016-07-27
299. 10:19.08 Aimee Pratt GBR Bedford 2016-06-19
300. 10:19.27 María Teresa Urbina ESP Castellón 2016-06-11
301. 10:19.48 Ronja Fjellner SWE Tampere 2016-09-04
302. 10:19.51 Beth Croft AUS Bydgoszcz 2016-07-19
303. 10:19.54 Natasha Bernal USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
304. 10:19.65 Rini Budiarti INA Bogor 2016-09-26
305. 10:19.69 Io Akashi JPN Kumagaya 2016-09-04
306. 10:19.7 Jane Murage KEN Nairobi 2016-05-07
307. 10:19.76 Jordan Hamric USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
308. 10:20.00 Amelia Czerwinska POL Maribor 2016-07-15
309. 10:20.41 Amy Darlington USA Princeton 2016-04-22
310. 10:20.47 Alyssa Dyer USA Toledo 2016-05-13
311. 10:20.53 Anna Pasternak USA Norwalk 2016-04-15
312. 10:20.55 Lauren Shubin USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-07
313. 10:20.67 Sarah Zieve USA Jacksonville 2016-05-27
314. 10:20.95 Rebekah Topham USA Terre Haute 2016-05-15
315. 10:21.05 Elena García ESP Bilbao 2016-06-25
316. 10:21.07 Josphine Kiptebeny KEN Norwalk 2016-04-15
317. 10:21.09 Christine Eisenberg USA Princeton 2016-05-13
318. 10:21.11 Breanna Sieracki USA Des Moines 2016-04-30
319. 10:21.25 Mariya Bykova RUS Sochi 2016-05-26
320. 10:21.33 Clara Simal ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
321. 10:21.40 Nicole Borofski USA Princeton 2016-04-22
322. 10:21.64 Ashley Laureano PUR Philadelphia 2016-04-28
323. 10:21.86 Olivia Anderson USA Durham 2016-04-02
324. 10:21.99 Giulia Martinelli ITA Rieti 2016-06-26
325. 10:22.08 Kelly Hayes USA San Francisco 2016-04-01
326. 10:22.1 Ann Gathoni KEN Eldoret 2016-04-16
327. 10:22.18 Ann Miller USA Norwalk 2016-04-15
328. 10:22.46 Lea Navarro FRA Angers 2016-06-24
329. 10:22.49 Jessica Barnard PHI Palo Alto 2016-05-01
330. 10:22.78 Sora Klopfenstein USA Portland 2016-06-12
331. 10:22.86 Anna Kosheleva RUS Sochi 2016-05-26
332. 10:22.96 Raisiya Ivanova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
333. 10:23.11 Solange Jesus POR Huelva 2016-06-03
334. 10:23.22 Grayson Murphy USA Lawrence 2016-05-27
335. 10:23.27 Anett Somogyi HUN Székesfehérvár 2016-07-30
336. 10:23.28 Kelli McKenna USA San Francisco 2016-04-01
337. 10:23.39 Natalya Khokhlova RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-07-20
338. 10:23.45 Tereza Novotná CZE Jacksonville 2016-05-27
339. 10:23.52 Maria Osorio VEN Norwalk 2016-04-15
340. 10:23.72 Emma Dahl SWE Lafayette 2016-05-14
341. 10:23.75 Denali Strabel USA San Francisco 2016-04-01
342. 10:23.78 Valerie Palermo USA Princeton 2016-05-13
343. 10:23.82 Molly Applegate USA Princeton 2016-05-13
344. 10:23.91 Alexa Lemitre FRA Pézenas 2016-05-28
345. 10:24.13 Zakia Aderghal FRA Angers 2016-06-24
346. 10:24.29 Joana Soares POR Maia 2016-06-25
Eva Arias ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
348. 10:24.41 Kristin Rush USA Lawrence 2016-05-27
349. 10:24.54 Sylwia Slezak POL Bydgoszcz 2016-06-24
350. 10:24.58 Olivia Viparina USA Elon 2016-05-07
351. 10:24.89 Chelsi Woodruff USA Portland 2016-06-12
352. 10:25.07 Martina Merlo ITA Oordegem 2016-05-28
353. 10:25.27 Linda Wrede GER Ninove 2016-07-23
354. 10:25.30 Raquel Gómez ESP Gijón 2016-07-23
355. 10:25.34 Sanne Holland USA Fresno 2016-05-13
356. 10:25.39 Charlotte Wilson AUS Melbourne 2016-03-05
Halie Mechels USA Norwalk 2016-04-14
358. 10:25.50 Cassie Mitchell USA San Francisco 2016-04-01
359. 10:25.62 Penelope Baños ESP Bilbao 2016-06-25
360. 10:25.75 Rachel King USA Norwalk 2016-04-14
361. 10:25.77 Megan West USA Lawrence 2016-05-27
362. 10:25.82 Paula Gil-Echevarria ESP Long Beach 2016-04-15
363. 10:25.90 Jana Palmowski GER Bradenton 2016-05-26
Diana Donchenko RUS Saransk 2016-07-16
365. 10:26.06 Hannah Olson USA Des Moines 2016-04-30
366. 10:26.12 Dani Eggleston USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
367. 10:26.20 Julie Friend USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
368. 10:26.24 Alexandra Markovich USA Princeton 2016-04-22
369. 10:26.43 Yumi Yoshikawa JPN Melbourne 2016-03-05
370. 10:26.45 Rina Ruth Cjuro PER Bydgoszcz 2016-07-19
371. 10:26.61 Marissa DeWispelare USA Gulf Shores 2016-05-28
372. 10:26.73 Fanjanteino Félix FRA Hérouville-Saint-Clair 2016-06-16
373. 10:26.76 Clara Viñaras ESP Huelva 2016-06-03
374. 10:26.88 Della Lyle USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
375. 10:26.89 Lena Millonig AUT Oordegem 2016-05-28
376. 10:26.90 Eryn Blakely USA Portland 2016-06-12
377. 10:26.95 Kelly Naumann USA Fort Worth 2016-05-15
378. 10:27.09 Chelsey Serrano USA Burlington 2016-05-07
379. 10:27.30 Sarah Fowler CAN Hillsdale 2016-04-30
380. 10:27.36 McCall Habermehl USA San Francisco 2016-04-01
381. 10:27.39 Megan Yuan CAN Charlottesville 2016-04-23
382. 10:27.58 Konstadína Kefalá GRE Praha 2016-06-06
383. 10:27.60 Monika Hrachovcová CZE Maribor 2016-07-15
384. 10:27.63 Margarita Nuñez PER Lima 2016-04-16
385. 10:27.68 McKenna Coughlin USA Charlottesville 2016-04-23
386. 10:27.85 Oksana Rayta UKR Lutsk 2016-06-18
387. 10:27.89 Ayaka Koike JPN Nagoya 2016-06-25
388. 10:27.92 Gülnaz Uskun TUR Bolu 2016-06-29
389. 10:28.24 Nicole Reina ITA Kortrijk 2016-07-09
390. 10:28.29 Sarah Scott USA Palo Alto 2016-05-01
Kayla Deighan USA Terre Haute 2016-05-15
392. 10:28.33 Lucy Young AUS Elon 2016-05-07
393. 10:28.48 Tori Parkinson USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
394. 10:28.73 Rachel Bartolomeo USA Charlottesville 2016-04-23
395. 10:28.99 Joselyn Daniely Brea VEN Alcobendas 2016-06-18
396. 10:29.05 Laura Yarrow USA Fresno 2016-05-13
397. 10:29.14 Oona Kettunen FIN Oordegem 2016-05-28
Chen Shihang CHN Tianjin 2016-09-14
399. 10:29.27 Natalia Ocasio USA Charlottesville 2016-04-23
400. 10:29.32 Mathilde Chachignon FRA Oordegem 2016-05-28
401. 10:29.33 Emma Macready GBR London 2016-06-11
Krisztina Boykova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
403. 10:29.44 Briar Brumley USA Princeton 2016-05-13
404. 10:29.82 Chen Danxia CHN Chongqing 2016-06-20
405. 10:29.83 Azucena Rodríguez MEX Monterrey 2016-06-05
406. 10:29.85 Maxine Goyette USA Westwood 2016-04-01
407. 10:29.87 Aude Korotchansky FRA Pézenas 2016-05-28
408. 10:29.89 Katelyn Hayward CAN Lafayette 2016-05-14
409. 10:29.90 Maria Mancebo DOM Gainesville 2016-04-22
410. 10:29.96 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR Bydgoszcz 2016-07-19
411. 10:30.16 Jordan Chester USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
412. 10:30.2 Mweche Juma KEN Kisii 2016-04-02
413. 10:30.24 Laura Leff USA Tallahassee 2016-05-14
414. 10:30.47 Joanna Terefenko POL Bydgoszcz 2016-06-24
415. 10:30.60 Manon Pareau FRA Angers 2016-06-24
416. 10:30.70 Sarah Berger USA Columbus 2016-04-22
Valerie Bobart USA Des Moines 2016-04-30
418. 10:30.81 Nicole Taylor GBR London 2016-06-11
419. 10:31.01 Courtney Coppinger USA Fort Worth 2016-05-15
420. 10:31.02 Ro Hyo Gyong PRK Ho Chi Minh City 2016-06-05
421. 10:31.06 Emma Neigel CAN Ninove 2016-07-23
422. 10:31.15 Katie Fry USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
423. 10:31.19 Laura Riches GBR Geneva 2016-05-14
424. 10:31.28 Yayla Kilic TUR Mersin 2016-05-16
425. 10:31.46 Anastasia Vasilyeva RUS Smolensk 2016-07-02
426. 10:31.58 Sümeyye Erol TUR Mersin 2016-06-11
427. 10:31.80 Jessica Scheriff USA Princeton 2016-05-13
428. 10:31.87 Shelby Pesek USA Huntsville 2016-05-14
429. 10:31.88 Preeti Lamba IND Lucknow 2016-09-29
430. 10:32.11 Eline Dalemans BEL Ninove 2016-07-23
431. 10:32.37 Daria Maik POL Biala Podlaska 2016-05-28
432. 10:32.46 Sanne Holland USA Norwalk 2016-04-14
433. 10:32.55 Janelle Lincks USA Fresno 2016-05-13
434. 10:32.83 Erin Melly USA Princeton 2016-05-13
435. 10:32.88 Chinta Yadav IND Lucknow 2016-09-29
436. 10:32.92 Eleonora Curtabbi ITA Castiglione della Pescaia 2016-05-17
437. 10:32.95 Carlee Cassidy CAN Raleigh 2016-03-25
438. 10:32.98 Alena Barysenka BLR Grodno 2016-06-23
439. 10:33.01 Lucy Cheadle USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
440. 10:33.28 Alexandra Burkhart USA San Francisco 2016-05-14
441. 10:33.34 Colleen Weatherford USA Geneva 2016-05-14
442. 10:33.49 Veerle Bakker NED Amsterdam 2016-06-17
443. 10:33.55 Mira Tuominen FIN Oulu 2016-07-24
444. 10:33.64 Alesha Vovk USA Columbus 2016-04-22
445. 10:33.68 Maura O´Brien USA Azusa 2016-04-15
446. 10:33.69 Kristen Bonsor USA Liberty 2016-05-07
447. 10:34.43 Li Fang CHN Tianjin 2016-09-14
448. 10:34.71 Hannah Coffin USA Murfreesboro 2016-05-15
449. 10:34.86 Taylor Janssen USA Des Moines 2016-04-30
450. 10:34.97 Lu Yangchun CHN Tianjin 2016-09-14
451. 10:35.20 Alsu Bogdanova RUS Hillsdale 2016-04-30
452. 10:35.27 Nam Bo-Na-Na KOR Asan 2016-10-11
453. 10:35.40 Laura Cummings USA Princeton 2016-04-22
454. 10:35.48 Olga Kiryakova RUS Chelyabinsk 2016-05-24
Nanami Niwa JPN Kumagaya 2016-09-04
456. 10:35.54 Sara Carnicelli ITA Castiglione della Pescaia 2016-05-17
457. 10:35.59 Sophia Cologer USA Princeton 2016-05-13
458. 10:35.73 Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
459. 10:35.79 Mitzari Lozano MEX Monterrey 2016-06-05
460. 10:35.87 Yuka Matsumara JPN Hiratsuka 2016-06-12
461. 10:35.96 Lea Meyer GER Oordegem 2016-05-28
462. 10:35.97 Sanae El Mansouri MAR Rabat 2016-06-04
463. 10:36.02 Courtney Heiner USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
464. 10:36.20 Abby Caldwell USA Palo Alto 2016-04-01
465. 10:36.35 Makoto Taguchi JPN Hiratsuka 2016-06-12
466. 10:36.40 Yuriko Ito JPN Wakayama 2016-05-01
467. 10:36.55 Rachel Nichwitz USA Clovis 2016-06-25
468. 10:36.62 Colleen Sands USA Fairfax 2016-05-07
469. 10:36.64 Lena Knirsch GER Wattenscheid 2016-07-23
470. 10:36.70 Evelina Miltene LTU Mersin 2016-05-28
471. 10:36.81 Victoria Salvadores ESP Toledo 2016-06-25
472. 10:37.00 Samantha Campanaro USA Lafayette 2016-05-14
473. 10:37.01 Rachel Givens USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-13
474. 10:37.13 Ronja Böhrer GER Wattenscheid 2016-07-23
475. 10:37.59 Claire DeVoe USA Westwood 2016-04-01
476. 10:37.67 Miranda Haas USA Hillsdale 2016-05-12
Katherine Tisalema ECU Bilbao 2016-06-25
478. 10:37.69 Keelin Hollowood USA Geneva 2016-05-14
479. 10:37.78 Calli Coggins USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-13
480. 10:37.83 Gabrielle Broschard USA Austin 2016-03-31
481. 10:37.88 Karoline Skatteboe NOR Waco 2016-04-23
482. 10:37.99 Marianna Podkopova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
483. 10:38.15 Julie-Anne Staehli CAN Toronto 2016-06-11
484. 10:38.41 Maria Maniadaki GRE Pátra 2016-06-18
485. 10:38.45 Moa Rothman SWE Azusa 2016-04-15
486. 10:38.50 Leila Mantilla PUR Princeton 2016-04-22
487. 10:38.58 Jasmijn Bakker NED Amsterdam 2016-06-17
488. 10:38.60 Jacqueline Huben USA Waverly 2016-05-28
489. 10:38.61 Elisa Cova ITA Oordegem 2016-05-28
490. 10:38.65 Morgan Wedekind USA Westwood 2016-04-01
491. 10:38.67 Ashleigh Handchen USA Murfreesboro 2016-05-15
492. 10:38.86 Claire Noser USA Tallahassee 2016-05-14
493. 10:38.87 Kayla Doll USA Fort Worth 2016-05-15
494. 10:39.18 Coreena van der Klooster AUS Melbourne 2016-02-28
495. 10:39.32 Daniela Sousa POR Maia 2016-06-25
496. 10:39.81 Yui Sato JPN Kumagaya 2016-09-04
497. 10:39.83 Ewelina Gawlak POL Jelenia Góra 2016-07-30
498. 10:39.87 Annika Sisson USA Chula vVista 2016-04-23
499. 10:39.93 Li Xinxing CHN Tianjin 2016-09-14
500. 10:40.01 Sandra Teixera POR Huelva 2016-06-03
501. 10:40.16 Riley Cooney USA Clovis 2016-06-25
502. 10:40.23 Jordan O'Dea USA Elon 2016-05-07
503. 10:40.26 Morgan Benesch USA Maryville 2016-05-08
504. 10:40.41 Paloma Sánchez ESP Alcobendas 2016-06-18
505. 10:40.44 Megan O'Neil USA Hillsdale 2016-04-30
506. 10:40.46 Lyndee Dawson USA Gulf Shores 2016-05-28
507. 10:40.77 Emma Gee USA Eagle Rock 2016-05-07
508. 10:40.85 Yulianingsih INA Bogor 2016-09-26
509. 10:40.95 Guan Ying CHN Huaian 2016-04-23
510. 10:41.02 Laura Aceves USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
511. 10:41.11 Lucy Van Kleunen USA Princeton 2016-05-13
Maria Borglund SWE Sollentuna 2016-08-27
513. 10:41.16 Samantha Malmfeldt USA Philadelphia 2016-04-28
514. 10:41.30 Erin Herrmann USA Waverly 2016-05-28
515. 10:41.47 Tessa Mundell USA Princeton 2016-05-13
516. 10:41.80 Jamie Piepenburg USA Des Moines 2016-04-30
517. 10:41.82 Devon Bortfeld USA San Francisco 2016-04-01
518. 10:41.89 Lucy Basilio-Pérez PER Lima 2016-08-27
519. 10:41.91 Ju Ok Byol PRK Ho Chi Minh City 2016-06-05
520. 10:42.01 Simone Ponte Ferraz BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2016-07-01
521. 10:42.04 Jordan Tuin USA Waverly 2016-05-28
522. 10:42.19 Katarzyna Kargol POL Jelenia Góra 2016-07-30
523. 10:42.21 Tess Masselink GBR Bedford 2016-06-19
524. 10:42.23 Marissa Bartello USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
525. 10:42.28 Alanna McDonough USA Waverly 2016-05-28
526. 10:42.31 Alize Genoux FRA Angers 2016-06-24
527. 10:42.32 Devin McDermott USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-13
528. 10:42.40 Shaina Corbin USA Seattle 2016-05-14
529. 10:42.60 Marina Wrede GER Wattenscheid 2016-07-23
530. 10:42.72 Ekateríni Berdoúsi GRE Seattle 2016-05-14
531. 10:42.84 Samantha VanHeuveln USA Gulf Shores 2016-05-28
Parul Chaudhary IND Tiruchirapalli 2016-08-27
533. 10:42.92 Hannah Grubb USA Fort Worth 2016-05-15
534. 10:43.08 Anne-marie McGlynn IRL Oordegem 2016-05-28
535. 10:43.13 Grace McDonald USA Fairfax 2016-05-07
536. 10:43.25 Elizabeth Bloy USA Hillsdale 2016-04-30
Megan Bordes USA Seattle 2016-05-14
Chavi Yadav IND Lucknow 2016-09-29
539. 10:43.43 Stephanie Barlow USA Toledo 2016-05-13
Erin Chinchar USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
541. 10:43.54 Catrina Thomas GBR Bedford 2016-06-19
542. 10:43.63 Grace Gibbons USA Clovis 2016-06-25
543. 10:43.64 Megan Knoblock USA Princeton 2016-05-13
544. 10:43.77 Thembi Baloyi RSA Stellenbosch 2016-04-16
545. 10:43.79 Mayuko Nakamura JPN Osaka 2016-09-24
546. 10:43.93 Michaela Freeby USA Corvallis 2016-04-30
547. 10:43.94 Hana Ratcliffe USA Lafayette 2016-05-14
548. 10:43.96 Amélie Svensson SWE Ochtendung 2016-05-13
549. 10:44.12 Alison Lindsay USA Waverly 2016-05-28
550. 10:44.13 Karrigan Smith USA Hillsdale 2016-04-30
551. 10:44.16 Philippa Bowden GBR Bedford 2016-07-30
552. 10:44.19 Tina Donder GER Regensburg 2016-06-04
553. 10:44.38 Luz Karen Oliveira PER Lima 2016-04-16
Karen Luz Olivera PER Lima 2016-04-16
555. 10:44.39 Allysen Eads USA Hillsdale 2016-05-12
556. 10:44.51 Alice Neville USA Azusa 2016-04-15
557. 10:44.58 Jenna Tong USA Norwalk 2016-04-14
558. 10:44.65 Megan Wenham USA Clovis 2016-06-25
559. 10:44.79 Haruka Tobimatsu JPN Yokohama 2016-05-21
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 41.01 Tianna Bartoletta,
Allyson Felix,
English Gardner,
Tori Bowie
USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
2. 41.36 Christania Williams,
Elaine Thompson,
Veronica Campbell-Brown,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
3. 41.62 Tatjana Pinto,
Lisa Mayer,
Gina Lückenkemper,
Rebekka Haase
GER Mannheim 2016-07-29
4. 41.65 Christania Williams,
Elaine Thompson,
Simone Facey,
Veronica Campbell-Brown
JAM Zürich 2016-09-01
5. 41.77 Tianna Bartoletta,
Allyson Felix,
English Gardner,
Morolake Akinosun
USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
Asha Phillip,
Desirèe Henry,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Daryll Neita
GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
7. 41.79 Simone Facey,
Shashalee Forbes,
Veronica Campbell-Brown,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
8. 42.04 Jamile Samuel,
Dafne Schippers,
Tessa Van Schagen,
Naomi Sedney
NED Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
9. 42.12 Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Khalifa St. Fort
TTO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
10. 42.22 Desirèe Henry (GBR),
Dafne Schippers (NED),
Anyika Onuora (GBR),
Tianna Bartoletta (USA)
Tumbleweed Track Club Gainesville 2016-04-22
11. 42.45 Asha Phillip,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Bianca Williams,
Daryll Neita
GBR Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
12. 42.55 Gloria Asumnu,
Blessing Okagbare,
Jennifer Madu,
Agnes Osazuwa
NGR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
13. 42.59 Bruna Jéssica Farias,
Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva,
Kauiza Venâncio,
Rosângela Santos
BRA London 2016-07-22
14. 42.61 Tianna Bartoletta,
Candyce McGrone,
Kimberlyn Duncan,
Carmelita Jeter
USA Philadelphia 2016-04-30
15. 42.65 Yuan Qiqi,
Wei Yongli,
Ge Manqi,
Liang Xiaojing
CHN Beijing 2016-05-18
Mikiah Brisco,
Kortnei Johnson,
Jada Martin,
Rushell Harvey
USA Eugene 2016-06-11
17. 42.67 Flings Owusu-Agyapong,
Gemma Acheampong,
Beatrice Gyaman,
Janet Amponsah
GHA Cape Coast 2016-07-08
18. 42.68 Jasmine Todd,
Deajah Stevens,
Hannah Cunliffe,
Ariana Washington
USA Norwalk 2016-04-16
19. 42.70 Farah Jacques,
Crystal Emmanuel,
Phylicia George,
Khamica Bingham
CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
20. 42.84 Floriane Gnafoua,
Céline Distel-Bonnet,
Maroussia Paré,
Stella Akakpo
FRA London 2016-07-22
21. 42.85 Robin Reynolds,
Shayla Sanders,
Skylar Ross-Ransom,
Kyra Jefferson
USA Gainesville 2016-04-02
22. 42.87 Ajla Del Ponte,
Sarah Atcho,
Ellen Sprunger,
Salomé Kora
SUI Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
23. 42.90 Gayon Evans,
Elaine Thompson,
Kerron Stewart,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
JAM Philadelphia 2016-04-30
Destinee Brown (USA),
Deanna Hill (USA),
Alexis Faulknor (USA),
Tynia Gaither (BAH)
University of Southern California Eugene 2016-06-11
25. 42.91 Sasha Wallace,
Deajah Stevens,
Danielle Barbian,
Ariana Washington
USA Eugene 2016-06-11
26. 42.92 Jennifer Madu (USA),
Diamond Spaulding (USA),
Brenessa Thompson (GUY),
Aaliyah Brown (USA)
Texas A&M University Eugene 2016-06-09
Rima Kashafutdinova,
Viktoriya Zyabkina,
Yuliya Rakhmanova,
Olga Safronova
KAZ Almaty 2016-07-04
28. 42.93 Robin Reynolds,
Shayla Sanders,
Deanna Hill,
Ebony Morrison
USA San Salvador 2016-07-16
29. 42.94 Jennifer Madu (USA),
Krystal Sparling (USA),
Brenessa Thompson (GUY),
Aaliyah Brown (USA)
Texas A&M University Tuscaloosa 2016-05-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:19.06 Courtney Okolo,
Natasha Hastings,
Phyllis Francis,
Allyson Felix
USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
2. 3:20.34 Stephenie Ann McPherson,
Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby,
Shericka Jackson,
Novlene Williams-Mills
JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
3. 3:21.42 Courtney Okolo,
Taylor Ellis-Watson,
Francena McCorory,
Phyllis Francis
USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
4. 3:22.38 Christine Day,
Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby,
Chrisann Gordon,
Novlene Williams-Mills
JAM Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
5. 3:24.81 Emily Diamond,
Anyika Onuora,
Kelly Massey,
Christine Ohuruogu
GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
6. 3:24.94 Carline Muir,
Alicia Brown,
Noelle Montcalm,
Sage Watson
CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
7. 3:25.05 Emily Diamond,
Anyika Onuora,
Eilidh Doyle,
Seren Bundy-Davies
GBR Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
8. 3:25.16 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Ayomide Folorunso,
Libania Grenot
ITA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
9. 3:25.34 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
10. 3:25.48 Damajahnee Birch,
Daina Harper,
Monisa Dobbins,
Ceara Watson
USA Lawrence 2016-05-28
11. 3:25.59 Chrisann Gordon (JAM),
Zola Golden (USA),
Ariel Jones (USA),
Courtney Okolo (USA)
University of Texas Lawrence 2016-05-28
12. 3:25.71 Jessica Thornton,
Anneliese Rubie,
Caitlin Sargent-Jones,
Morgan Mitchell
AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
13. 3:25.88 Eilidh Doyle,
Anyika Onuora,
Emily Diamond,
Christine Ohuruogu
GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-20
14. 3:25.96 Phara Anacharis,
Brigitte Ntíamoah,
Marie Gayot,
Floria Guei
FRA Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
15. 3:26.02 Laura Müller,
Friederike Möhlenkamp,
Lara Hoffmann,
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer
GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
16. 3:26.28 Robin Reynolds,
Kyra Jefferson,
Sharrika Barnett,
Claudia Francis
USA Gainesville 2016-04-02
17. 3:26.36 Lanece Clarke,
Anthonique Strachan,
Carmiesha Cox,
Christiane Amertil
BAH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
18. 3:26.42 Eilidh Doyle,
Margaret Adeoye,
Kelly Massey,
Seren Bundy-Davies
GBR Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
19. 3:26.54 Chrisann Gordon (JAM),
Ariel Jones (USA),
Morolake Akinosun (USA),
Courtney Okolo (USA)
University of Texas Austin 2016-04-02
20. 3:26.73 Kendall Ellis (USA),
Amalie Hammild Iuel (NOR),
Cameron Pettigrew (USA),
Jaide Stepter (USA)
University of Southern California Lawrence 2016-05-28
21. 3:26.83 Natasha Hastings,
Dee Dee Trotter,
Phyllis Francis,
Sanya Richards-Ross
USA Philadelphia 2016-04-30
22. 3:26.98 Madiea Ghafoor,
Lisanne de Witte,
Nicky van Leuveren,
Laura de Witte
NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
23. 3:27.29 Zola Golden (USA),
Morolake Akinosun (USA),
Chrisann Gordon (JAM),
Courtney Okolo (USA)
University of Texas - A Baton Rouge 2016-04-23
24. 3:27.49 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Chiara Bazzoni,
Libania Grenot
ITA Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
25. 3:27.60 Ewelina Ptak,
Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
POL Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-10
26. 3:27.67 Tiffany Harris (USA),
Alana Johnson (USA),
Simone Facey (JAM),
Chanelle Price (USA)
Pure Athletics - B Gainesville 2016-04-02
27. 3:27.72 Ewelina Ptak,
Martyna Dabrowska,
Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz
POL Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
28. 3:27.88 Nirmala Sheoran,
Tintu Luka,
Machettira Raju Poovamma,
Anilda Thomas
IND Bangaluru 2016-07-10
29. 3:27.94 Brianna Swinton,
Daina Harper,
Monisa Dobbins,
Taylor Ellis-Watson
USA Eugene 2016-06-11
30. 3:28.32 Lenysse Dyer,
Felecia Mayors,
Layla White,
Felicia Brown
USA Jacksonville 2016-05-28
31. 3:28.38 Marie Gayot,
Brigitte Ntíamoah,
Agnès Raharolahy,
Elea Mariama Diarra
FRA Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
32. 3:28.45 Kianna Gray,
Jasmine Mitchell,
Destiny Carter,
Kiah Seymour
USA Gainesville 2016-04-02
Carly Muscaro,
Jaide Stepter,
Kiah Seymour,
Shakima Wimbley
USA San Salvador 2016-07-17
34. 3:28.49 Wenda Nel,
Justine Palframan,
Jeanelle Griesel,
Caster Semenya
RSA Durban 2016-06-26
35. 3:28.53 Aliyah Abrams,
Erika Rucker,
Tyler Brockington,
Precious Holmes
USA Jacksonville 2016-05-28
36. 3:28.62 Kelly Massey,
Laviai Nielsen,
Perri Shakes-Drayton,
Emily Diamond
GBR Regensburg 2016-06-05
37. 3:28.73 Robin Reynolds (USA),
Sharrika Barnett (USA),
Taylor Sharpe (CAN),
Claudia Francis (USA)
University of Florida Jacksonville 2016-05-28
38. 3:29.00 Christine Day,
Tiffany James,
Verone Chambers,
Stephenie Ann McPherson
JAM Philadelphia 2016-04-30
39. 3:29.08 Adelina Pastor,
Anamaria Ionita,
Sanda Belgyan,
Andrea Miklós
ROU Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
40. 3:29.11 Lynna Irby,
Anna Cockrell,
Karrington Winters,
Samantha Watson
USA Bydgoszcz 2016-07-24
41. 3:29.14 Briyhana Desrosiers,
Jarra Owens,
Jazmine Fray,
Shamier Little
USA Lawrence 2016-05-28
42. 3:29.18 Nicky van Leuveren,
Lisanne de Witte,
Eva Hovenkamp,
Laura de Witte
NED Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
43. 3:29.53 Nirmala Sheoran,
Tintu Luka,
Poovamma Raju Machettira,
Anilda Thomas
IND Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
44. 3:29.57 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu,
Maria Enrica Spacca,
Chiara Bazzoni,
Elena Maria Bonfanti
ITA Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
45. 3:29.66 Friederike Möhlenkamp,
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer,
Ann-Kathrin Kopf,
Lara Hoffmann
GER Regensburg 2016-06-05
46. 3:29.68 Destiny Washington (USA),
Aiyanna-Brigitte Stiverne (CAN),
Brittny Ellis (USA),
Shakima Wimbley (USA)
University of Miami Eugene 2016-06-09
47. 3:29.74 Ashante Horsley,
Deajah Stevens,
Brooke Feldmeier,
Raevyn Rogers
USA Lawrence 2016-05-28
48. 3:29.82 Rachel Misher,
Jada Martin,
Travia Jones,
Chanice Chase
USA Eugene 2016-06-11
49. 3:29.87 Adelina Pastor,
Anamaria Ionita,
Andrea Miklós,
Bianca Razor
ROU Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
50. 3:29.94 Omolara Omotosho,
Regina George,
Patience Okon George,
Yinka Ahayi
NGR Durban 2016-06-26
51. 3:29.98 Gabrielle Thomas,
Autumne Franklin,
Christi Scott,
Jade Miller
USA Jacksonville 2016-05-28
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.01 Chaunté Lowe USA Eugene 2016-07-03
2. 2.00 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER Eberstadt 2016-07-16
Mariya Lasitskene RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-07-21
4. 1.99 Kamila Licwinko POL Szczecin 2016-06-18
5. 1.98 Anna Chicherova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-23
Ruth Beitia ESP Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-07
Nafissatou Thiam BEL H Rio de Janeiro 2016-08-12
Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR H Rio de Janeiro 2016-08-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 5.00 Sandi Morris USA Bruxelles 2016-09-09
2. 4.90 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
3. 4.87 Fabiana Murer BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2016-07-03
4. 4.86 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE Filothéi 2016-06-08
5. 4.85 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
6. 4.84 Yarisley Silva CUB Birmingham 2016-06-05
7. 4.82 Jennifer Suhr USA San Marcos 2016-04-30
8. 4.81 Alana Boyd AUS Sippy Downs 2016-07-02
9. 4.80 Eliza McCartney NZL Dunedin 2016-03-05
10. 4.78 Nicole Büchler SUI Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
11. 4.75 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE Roma 2016-06-02
12. 4.73 Elizaveta Ryzih GER Jockgrim 2016-07-19
13. 4.70 Kylie Hutson USA Paradise Valley 2016-06-11
Martina Strutz GER Kassel 2016-06-18
Kristen Brown USA Chula Vista 2016-06-26
Alexis Jacobus USA Eugene 2016-07-10
Holly Bradshaw GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
18. 4.65 Kristen Leland USA Chula Vista 2016-06-18
Olga Mullina RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
Angelica Bengtsson SWE Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
Maryna Kylypko UKR Trani 2016-09-03
22. 4.63 Megan Clark USA Durham 2016-04-23
Li Ling CHN Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
24. 4.62 Michaela Meijer SWE Randers 2016-06-04
25. 4.61 Alysha Newman CAN London, ON 2016-07-28
26. 4.60 Jirina Ptácníková CZE Ostrava 2016-05-20
Annika Roloff GER Landau 2016-06-28
Morgann LeLeux USA Eugene 2016-07-10
Katie Nageotte USA Eugene 2016-07-10
30. 4.57 Angelica Moser SUI Frauenkappelen 2016-08-01
31. 4.56 Rosbeilys Peinado VEN Budapest 2016-06-10
Tina Sutej SLO Linz 2016-06-29
33. 4.55 Anjuli Knäsche GER Paderborn 2016-05-26
April Bennett USA Paradise Valley 2016-06-11
Kelsie Ahbe CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
Minna Nikkanen FIN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
37. 4.52 Victoria Pena IRL Long Beach 2016-04-16
Wilma Murto FIN Turku 2016-06-29
39. 4.51 Sonia Malavisi ITA Padova 2016-07-17
Iryna Zhuk BLR Rovereto 2016-09-06
41. 4.50 Diamara Planell PUR Norwalk 2016-04-16
Melinda Withrow USA Chula Vista 2016-05-07
Kaitlin Petrillose USA Austin 2016-05-07
Romana Malácová CZE Ostrava 2016-05-20
Lisa Gunnarsson SWE Pézenas 2016-05-28
Kathleen Majester USA Rock Hill 2016-05-29
Silke Spiegelburg GER Zweibrücken 2016-06-12
Angelina Krasnova RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
Joana Ribeiro Costa BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2016-07-03
Eleonor Tavares POR Franconville 2016-07-06
Emily Grove USA Eugene 2016-07-10
52. 4.46 Allison Koressel USA Chula Vista 2016-06-26
53. 4.45 Annie Johnigan USA San Antonio 2016-03-26
Femke Pluim NED Hengelo 2016-05-22
55. 4.44 Carolina Moll USA Memphis 2016-04-30
56. 4.43 Jessie Johnson USA Athens 2016-04-30
Mary Saxer USA Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
Kourtney Ross USA Paradise Valley 2016-05-21
59. 4.42 Sydney Clute USA Lincoln 2016-05-15
Leslie Brost USA La Crosse 2016-05-19
61. 4.41 Mackenzie Shell USA Norman 2016-04-23
62. 4.40 Elizaveta Parnova AUS Perth 2016-03-12
Vicky Parnov AUS Perth 2016-03-30
Malin Dahlström SWE Chula Vista 2016-04-21
Sally Peake GBR Chula Vista 2016-04-21
Chloé Henry BEL Chula Vista 2016-04-21
Taylor Werner USA Fayetteville 2016-04-23
Katy Viuf USA Joplin 2016-04-29
Regine Kramer GER Engen 2016-05-08
Carolin Hingst GER Wipperfürth 2016-05-22
Katharina Bauer GER Bottrop 2016-05-29
Fanny Smets BEL Montreuil-sous-Bois 2016-06-07
Justyna Smietanka POL Warszawa 2016-06-19
Rebeka Silhanová CZE Tábor 2016-06-19
Anastasiya Savchenko RUS Cheboksary 2016-06-21
Naroa Agirre ESP Bilbao 2016-06-25
Ninon Guillon-Roamrin FRA Angers 2016-06-25
78. 4.38 Marta Onofre POR Maia 2016-06-26
79. 4.37 Anicka Newell CAN Austin 2016-04-16
80. 4.36 Maria Leonor Ribeiro Tavares POR Saint-Denis-Réunion 2016-04-23
81. 4.35 Carmelita Correa MEX Ciudad de México 2016-03-18
Lindsey Mix CAN Tempe 2016-04-09
Natasha Kolbo USA Chula Vista 2016-04-21
Rianna Galiart NED Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-07
Kayla Caldwell USA Eugene 2016-07-08
Mariya Zakharutkina RUS Saransk 2016-07-15
Polina Knoroz RUS Saransk 2016-07-15
88. 4.34 Rachel Baxter USA Mission Viejo 2016-04-23
Lindsey Murray USA Memphis 2016-04-30
90. 4.33 Tomomi Abiko JPN Austin 2016-04-02
91. 4.32 Becky Holliday USA Long Beach 2016-04-16
Hunter Wilkes USA Long Beach 2016-04-16
Sophie Gutermuth USA Bloomington 2016-04-23
Kally Long USA San Marcos 2016-04-30
Alina McDonald USA Rock Hill 2016-05-29
Lene Onsrud Retzius NOR Brandbu 2016-08-05
97. 4.31 Jacqueline Williams USA Knoxville 2016-05-21
Melissa Gergel USA Knoxville 2016-05-21
Sara Bercan SLO Brezice 2016-06-23
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7.31 Brittney Reese USA Eugene 2016-07-02
2. 7.17 Tianna Bartoletta USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-17
3. 7.16 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER Weinheim 2016-05-28
4. 7.10 Ivana Spanovic SRB Beograd 2016-09-11
5. 7.05 Brooke Stratton AUS Perth 2016-03-12
6. 6.96 Ivana Spanovic SRB 2016-09-06
7. 6.95 Malaika Mihambo GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-17
8. 6.93 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk UKR Lutsk 2016-06-17
Janay DeLoach USA Eugene 2016-07-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 15.17 Caterine Ibargüen COL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14
2. 15.02 Yulimar Rojas VEN Madrid 2016-06-23
3. 14.74 Olga Rypakova KAZ Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14
4. 14.73 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE Filothéi 2016-06-08
5. 14.68 Hanna Minenko ISR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14
6. 14.65 Patricia Mamona POR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14
7. 14.56 Liadagmis Povea CUB La Habana 2016-03-19
Kimberly Williams JAM Kingston 2016-07-03
9. 14.53 Keturah Orji USA Eugene 2016-06-11
10. 14.51 Liuba Maria Zaldívar Rojas CUB Medellín 2016-07-10
11. 14.46 Shanieka Ricketts JAM Roma 2016-06-02
12. 14.42 Yekaterina Koneva RUS Moskva 2016-07-01
13. 14.41 Ruslana Tsyhotska UKR Lutsk 2016-06-19
14. 14.40 Olga Saladukha UKR Birmingham 2016-06-05
Jeanine Assini Issouf FRA Angers 2016-06-26
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 20.63 Michelle Carter USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
2. 20.43 Gong Lijiao CHN Halle 2016-05-21
3. 20.42 Valerie Adams NZL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
4. 20.17 Christina Schwanitz GER Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-07
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 70.88 Sandra Perkovic CRO Shanghai 2016-05-14
2. 68.86 Yaimé Pérez CUB La Habana 2016-02-13
3. 68.49 Julia Harting GER Halle 2016-05-21
4. 67.77 Daniele Stevens AUS Shanghai 2016-05-14
5. 67.53 Denia Caballero CUB La Habana 2016-02-13
6. 66.84 Nadine Müller GER Schönebeck 2016-07-29
7. 66.73 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
8. 65.59 Su Xinyue CHN Neubrandenburg 2016-05-28
9. 65.26 Yekaterina Strokova RUS Adler 2016-05-12
10. 65.14 Feng Bin CHN Halle 2016-05-21
11. 65.10 Jade Lally GBR Sydney 2016-02-27
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 82.98 Anita Wlodarczyk POL Warszawa 2016-08-28
2. 76.75 Zhang Wenxiu CHN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
3. 75.77 Betty Heidler GER Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-08
4. 74.54 Sophie Hitchon GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
5. 74.50 Wang Zheng CHN Chengdu 2016-04-10
6. 74.21 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA Chisinau 2016-02-06
7. 74.03 Amber Campbell USA Eugene 2016-07-06
8. 73.87 Hanna Skydan AZE Montreuil-sous-Bois 2016-06-07
9. 73.09 Gwendolyn Berry USA Eugene 2016-07-06
DeAnna Price USA Eugene 2016-07-06
11. 72.98 Joanna Fiodorow POL Bialystok 2016-06-01
12. 72.78 Hanna Malyshik BLR Lappeenranta 2016-08-27
13. 72.74 Malwina Kopron POL Bialystok 2016-06-01
14. 72.47 Katerina Safránková CZE Kolín 2016-06-12
15. 72.41 Rosa Rodríguez VEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
16. 72.34 Martina Hrasnová SVK Banská Bystrica 2016-06-25
17. 72.23 Iryna Klymets UKR Mukachevo 2016-02-12
18. 72.16 Alexandra Tavernier FRA Bruay La Buissière 2016-06-17
19. 72.09 Heather Steacy CAN Tempe 2016-04-09
20. 72.07 Anna Bulgakova RUS Adler 2016-05-12
21. 72.02 Kathrin Klaas GER Ostrava 2016-05-19
22. 71.90 Amanda Bingson USA Clermont 2016-05-14
23. 71.48 Daina Levy JAM Lawrence 2016-06-25
24. 71.41 Marina Nikisenko MDA Chisinau 2016-02-06
25. 71.21 Tugce Sathuoglu TUR Mersin 2016-05-24
26. 71.10 Yirisleydi L. Ford CUB La Habana 2016-05-27
27. 71.08 Kivilcim Salman TUR Mersin 2016-02-14
28. 71.06 Jeneva Stevens USA Kingston 2016-05-07
29. 71.00 Iryna Novozhylova UKR Lutsk 2016-06-16
30. 70.99 Tracey Andersson SWE Bottnaryd 2016-06-19
31. 70.98 Charlene Woitha GER Zeulenroda 2016-06-24
32. 70.81 Eva Orbán HUN Veszprém 2016-06-14
33. 70.75 Oksana Kondratyeva RUS Sochi 2016-05-26
Julia Ratcliffe NZL London 2016-07-09
35. 70.52 Berta Castells ESP Manresa 2016-06-16
36. 70.50 Maggie Ewen USA Lawrence 2016-05-27
37. 70.43 Alena Sobaleva BLR Grodno 2016-06-24
38. 70.12 Natalya Zolotukhina UKR Mukachevo 2016-02-12
39. 69.73 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS Adler 2016-02-19
40. 69.66 Réka Gyurátz HUN Székesfehérvár 2016-07-30
41. 69.65 Liu Tingting CHN Shaoxing 2016-04-15
Jillian Weir CAN Tucson 2016-05-21
43. 69.62 Britney Henry USA Chula Vista 2016-06-18
44. 69.48 Veronika Kanuchová SVK Gainesville 2016-04-22
45. 69.43 Marinda Petersson SWE Helsingborg 2016-06-12
46. 69.40 Alena Krechyk BLR Minsk 2016-06-09
47. 69.33 Heavin Warner USA Bradenton 2016-05-26
48. 69.21 Jennifer Dahlgren ARG Buenos Aires 2016-07-16
49. 69.14 Sultana Frizell CAN Edmonton 2016-07-09
50. 69.06 Laura Redondo ESP Pamplona 2016-05-21
51. 69.01 Tereza Králová CZE Brno 2016-06-15
52. 68.98 Ayamey Damiana Medina CUB La Habana 2016-05-27
53. 68.97 Gulfiya Agafonova RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-06-04
54. 68.59 Laëtitia Bambara FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2016-07-18
55. 68.56 Yan Ni CHN Shaoxing 2016-04-15
Alyona Shamotina UKR Kirovohrad 2016-07-24
57. 68.52 Carolin Paesler GER Leichlingen 2016-07-02
58. 68.47 Natalya Polyakova RUS Zhukovskiy 2016-06-04
59. 68.35 Amy Sène SEN Durban 2016-06-22
60. 68.33 Aubrey Baxter USA Sioux City 2016-04-15
61. 68.26 Alena Lysenko RUS Adler 2016-02-19
62. 68.18 Fruzsina Fertig HUN Veszprém 2016-06-14
63. 68.15 Barbara Spiler SLO Novo Mesto 2016-07-01
64. 68.05 Vânia Silva POR Leiria 2016-02-27
65. 68.02 Brooke Pleger USA Columbus 2016-04-23
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 67.30 Vera Rebrik RUS Adler 2016-02-19
2. 67.11 Maria Andrejczyk POL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16
3. 66.87 Barbora Spotáková CZE Tábor 2016-06-19
4. 66.41 Christina Hussong GER Kassel 2016-06-19
5. 66.34 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
6. 66.25 Linda Stahl GER Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
7. 66.18 Sara Kolak CRO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
Madara Palameika LAT Bruxelles 2016-09-09
9. 65.64 Liu Shiying CHN Shaoxing 2016-04-16
10. 65.14 Sunette Viljoen RSA Ad-Dawhah 2016-05-06
11. 64.96 Christina Obergföll GER Halle 2016-05-21
12. 64.37 Kathryn Mitchell AUS Melbourne 2016-03-05
13. 64.04 Lu Huihui CHN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
14. 63.84 Flor Dennis Ruiz COL Calí 2016-06-25
15. 63.65 Liina Laasma EST Rabat 2016-05-22
16. 63.54 Matilde Andraud FRA Halle 2016-05-21
17. 63.20 Katharina Molitor GER Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
18. 62.89 Li Lingwei CHN Pihtipudas 2016-07-03
19. 62.82 Kateryna Derun UKR Kiev 2016-05-05
20. 62.78 Sinta Ozolina-Kovale LAT Riga 2016-05-31
21. 62.59 Elizabeth Gleadle CAN Kawasaki 2016-05-08
22. 62.19 Maggie Malone USA Eugene 2016-06-09
23. 62.13 Yuki Ebihara JPN Kawasaki 2016-05-08
Hedi Nokelainen FIN Lappeenranta 2016-08-27
25. 62.10 Tatsiana Korzh BLR Minsk 2016-06-01
26. 62.02 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR Kiev 2016-06-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6810 Nafissatou Thiam BEL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
2. 6775 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
3. 6765 Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN Götzis 2016-05-29
4. 6626 Anouk Vetter NED Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
5. 6622 Laura Ikauniece LAT Götzis 2016-05-29
6. 6557 Carolin Schäfer GER Götzis 2016-05-29
7. 6523 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
8. 6494 Barbara Nwaba USA Eugene 2016-07-10
9. 6481 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
10. 6458 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
11. 6442 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
12. 6423 Heather Miller-Koch USA Eugene 2016-07-10
13. 6408 Ivona Dadic AUT Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
14. 6402 Kendell Williams USA Eugene 2016-07-10
15. 6401 Jennifer Oeser GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
16. 6385 Sharon Day-Monroe USA Eugene 2016-07-10
17. 6377 Nadine Broersen NED Talence 2016-09-18
18. 6328 Katerina Cachová CZE Kladno 2016-06-11
19. 6326 Chantae McMillan USA Eugene 2016-07-10
20. 6310 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Talence 2016-09-18
21. 6307 Akela Jones BAR Azusa 2016-04-14
22. 6270 Evelys Aguilar COL Cali 2016-06-26
23. 6266 Xénia Krizsán HUN Amsterdam (EC) 2016-07-09
24. 6190 Nadine Visser NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
25. 6188 Vanessa Chefer Spinola BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2016-07-01
26. 6182 Eliska Klucinová CZE Götzis 2016-05-29
27. 6170 Erica Bougard USA Tuscaloosa 2016-05-13
28. 6124 Alysbeth Félix-Boyer PUR Cali 2016-06-26