Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9.86 Michael Norman USA Fort Worth 2020-07-20
2. 9.90 Trayvon Bromell USA Clermont 2020-07-24
3. 9.91 Akani Simbine RSA Pretoria 2020-03-14
4. 9.97 Andre De Grasse CAN Clermont 2020-07-24
5. 10.00 Ronnie Baker USA Fort Worth 2020-07-23
6. 10.03 Julian Forte JAM Kingston 2020-07-18
Rai Benjamin USA Fort Worth 2020-07-20
Asuka Cambridge JPN Fukui 2020-08-29
9. 10.04 Noah Lyles USA Clermont 2020-07-24
Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Fujiyoshida 2020-08-01
Andre Ewers JAM Jacksonville 2020-08-08
Kyree King USA Montverde 2020-08-10
Arthur Gue Cissé CIV Roma 2020-09-17
14. 10.06 Shaun Phatutshedzo Maswanganyi RSA Pretoria 2020-03-14
15. 10.07 Justin Gatlin USA Fort Worth 2020-07-23
Filippo Tortu ITA Bellinzona 2020-09-15
17. 10.08 Henricho Bruintjies RSA Pretoria 2020-03-14
Deniz Almas GER Weinheim 2020-08-01
19. 10.09 Cravon Gillespie USA Prairie View 2020-08-06
Kenneth Bednarek USA Montverde 2020-08-10
Jeffery Demps USA Des Moines 2020-08-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 19.76 Noah Lyles USA Monaco 2020-08-14
2. 19.80 Kenneth Bednarek USA Montverde 2020-08-10
3. 19.96 Steven Gardiner BAH Clermont 2020-07-25
4. 20.22 Divine Oduduru NGR Clermont 2020-07-25
5. 20.23 Clarence Munyai RSA Pretoria 2020-03-13
Arthur Gue Cissé CIV Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
7. 20.24 Josephus Lyles USA Clermont 2020-07-25
Andre De Grasse CAN Clermont 2020-07-25
Aaron Brown CAN Montverde 2020-08-10
William Reais SUI Basel 2020-09-12
11. 20.33 Erriyon Knighton USA Satellite Beach 2020-08-07
12. 20.35 Eseosa Desalu ITA Székesfehérvár 2020-08-19
13. 20.37 Reynier Mena CUB La Habana 2020-03-21
14. 20.39 Julian Forte JAM Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 44.91 Justin Robinson USA Marietta 2020-08-15
2. 44.98 Michael Cherry USA Marietta 2020-08-15
3. 45.05 Karsten Warholm NOR Stockholm 2020-08-08
4. 45.07 Akeem Bloomfield JAM Clermont 2020-07-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:43.15 Donavan Brazier USA Monaco 2020-08-14
2. 1:43.23 Bryce Hoppel USA Monaco 2020-08-14
3. 1:44.09 Daniel Rowden GBR Zagreb 2020-09-15
4. 1:44.14 Marco Arop CAN Monaco 2020-08-14
5. 1:44.16 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
6. 1:44.18 Jake Wightman GBR Ostrava 2020-09-08
7. 1:44.47 Andreas Kramer SWE Ostrava 2020-09-08
8. 1:44.51 Amel Tuka BIH Ostrava 2020-09-08
9. 1:44.56 Benjamin Robert FRA Monaco 2020-08-14
Elliot Giles GBR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
11. 1:44.75 Max Burgin GBR Manchester 2020-08-11
12. 1:44.82 Tony Van Diepen NED Ostrava 2020-09-08
13. 1:44.83 Kyle Langford GBR Monaco 2020-08-14
14. 1:44.93 Marc Reuther GER Monaco 2020-08-14
15. 1:44.96 Peter Bol AUS Monaco 2020-08-14
16. 1:45.18 Wesley Vázquez PUR Ostrava 2020-09-08
17. 1:45.21 Joseph Deng AUS Nairobi 2020-10-03
18. 1:45.26 Collins Kipruto KEN Rovereto 2020-09-08
19. 1:45.52 Wycliffe Kinyamal KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
20. 1:45.57 Guy Learmonth GBR Chorzów 2020-09-06
21. 1:45.60 Álvaro de Arriba ESP Zagreb 2020-09-15
22. 1:45.64 Adam Kszczot POL Chorzów 2020-09-06
23. 1:45.68 Cornelius Tuwei KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
24. 1:45.71 Saul Ordóñez ESP Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
25. 1:45.77 Marcin Lewandowski POL Chorzów 2020-09-06
26. 1:45.96 Djoao Lobles NED Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:28.45 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Monaco 2020-08-14
2. 3:28.68 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Monaco 2020-08-14
3. 3:29.47 Jake Wightman GBR Monaco 2020-08-14
4. 3:30.35 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR Monaco 2020-08-14
5. 3:30.51 Stewart McSweyn AUS Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
6. 3:32.69 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Monaco 2020-08-14
7. 3:32.97 Selemon Barega ETH Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
8. 3:33.07 Jesús Gómez ESP Monaco 2020-08-14
9. 3:33.45 Soufiane El Bakkali MAR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
10. 3:33.72 Ignacio Fontes ESP Castellón 2020-08-24
11. 3:33.77 Lamecha Girma ETH Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
12. 3:33.99 Marcin Lewandowski POL Monaco 2020-08-14
13. 3:34.07 James West GBR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
14. 3:34.14 Kumari Taki KEN Ostrava 2020-09-08
15. 3:34.53 Josh Kerr GBR Newberg 2020-07-31
16. 3:34.63 Charlie Da'Vall Grice GBR Monaco 2020-08-14
Oliver Hoare AUS Nashville 2020-08-15
18. 3:34.83 Matthew Ramsden AUS Zagreb 2020-09-15
19. 3:34.89 Mohammed Ahmed CAN Portland 2020-07-21
20. 3:34.98 Saul Ordóñez ESP Castellón 2020-08-24
21. 3:35.00 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier FRA Monaco 2020-08-14
22. 3:35.02 Filip Sasínek CZE Ostrava 2020-09-08
23. 3:35.07 Elzan Bibic SRB Zagreb 2020-09-15
24. 3:35.22 Ryan Gregson AUS Zagreb 2020-09-15
25. 3:35.32 Piers Copeland GBR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
26. 3:35.34 Kalle Berglund SWE Monaco 2020-08-14
27. 3:35.42 Craig Engels USA Monaco 2020-08-14
28. 3:35.43 Abel Kipsang KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
29. 3:35.59 William Paulson CAN Newberg 2020-07-31
30. 3:35.60 Adam Ali Musab QAT Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
31. 3:35.85 Donavan Brazier USA Portland 2020-07-03
32. 3:35.87 Azeddine Habz FRA Marseille 2020-09-03
33. 3:35.90 Fernando Carro ESP Castellón 2020-08-24
34. 3:35.93 Marc Scott GBR Portland 2020-07-21
35. 3:35.98 Kevin López ESP Marseille 2020-09-03
36. 3:36.01 Mike Foppen NED Ostrava 2020-09-08
37. 3:36.04 Jimmy Gressier FRA Ostrava 2020-09-08
38. 3:36.23 Grant Fisher USA Portland 2020-07-21
39. 3:36.3 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
40. 3:36.31 Evan Jager USA Portland 2020-07-21
41. 3:36.35 Vincent Ciattei USA Newberg 2020-07-31
42. 3:36.39 Baptiste Mischler FRA Marseille 2020-09-03
43. 3:36.54 Samuel Prakel USA Nashville 2020-08-15
44. 3:36.59 Mohamed Katir ESP Castellón 2020-08-24
45. 3:36.67 Bethwell Birgen KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
46. 3:36.7 Joao C. Maria Bussotti ITA San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
47. 3:36.72 George Mills GBR Zagreb 2020-09-15
48. 3:36.83 Tripp Hurt USA Nashville 2020-08-15
Quentin Tison FRA Zagreb 2020-09-15
50. 3:36.92 Joshua Lay GBR Bellinzona 2020-09-15
51. 3:36.95 Nassim Hassaous ESP Castellón 2020-08-24
52. 3:36.97 Boaz Kiprugut KEN Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
53. 3:37.12 Sean McGorty USA Portland 2020-07-21
54. 3:37.15 Hamza Driouch QAT Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
55. 3:37.16 Willy Fink USA Nashville 2020-08-15
56. 3:37.20 Matthew Hughes CAN Zagreb 2020-09-15
57. 3:37.36 William Kincaid USA Portland 2020-07-21
58. 3:37.42 Morgan McDonald AUS Nashville 2020-08-15
59. 3:37.43 Mahadi Abdi Ali NED Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
60. 3:37.55 Joe Klecker USA Nashville 2020-08-15
61. 3:37.56 Johan Rogestedt SWE Zagreb 2020-09-15
62. 3:37.59 Vincent Keter KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
63. 3:37.60 Isaac Kimeli BEL Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
64. 3:37.64 Graham Crawford USA Nashville 2020-08-15
65. 3:37.70 Yani Khelaf FRA Marseille 2020-09-03
66. 3:37.89 Ismael Debjani BEL Nivelles 2020-08-07
67. 3:37.93 David Bustos ESP Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:50.61 Stewart McSweyn AUS Penguin 2020-12-29
2. 3:51.23 Matthew Ramsden AUS San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
3. 3:52.08 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
4. 3:52.38 Ryan Gregson AUS San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
5. 3:56.18 Tripp Hurt USA Marion 2020-07-15
6. 3:56.62 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR Bergen 2020-08-12
7. 3:56.87 Osama Zoghlami ITA San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
8. 3:57.11 Nick Harris USA Marion 2020-07-15
9. 3:57.25 Mats Hauge NOR Bergen 2020-08-12
10. 3:57.38 Jacob Boutera NOR Bergen 2020-08-12
11. 3:57.54 Joao C. Maria Bussotti ITA San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
12. 3:57.87 Kieren Tuntivate THA Nashville 2020-08-15
13. 3:57.90 Pietro Riva ITA San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
14. 3:58.08 Kasey Knevelbaard USA Nashville 2020-08-15
15. 3:58.64 Carlos Villarreal MEX Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
16. 3:58.72 Athanas Kioko KEN Columbia 2020-08-29
17. 3:58.87 Mason Ferlic USA Marion 2020-07-15
18. 3:59.07 Alex Rogers USA Columbia 2020-08-29
19. 3:59.09 Brian Barraza USA Nashville 2020-08-15
20. 3:59.54 Leo Daschbach USA Oak Ridge 2020-05-23
21. 3:59.56 Pietro Arese ITA San Donato Milanese 2020-09-05
22. 3:59.61 Jacob Dumford USA Nashville 2020-08-15
23. 3:59.80 Eric Jenkins USA Columbia 2020-08-29
24. 3:59.81 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse NOR Bergen 2020-08-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:26.64 Jacob Kiplimo UGA Roma 2020-09-17
2. 7:27.05 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Roma 2020-09-17
3. 7:28.02 Stewart McSweyn AUS Roma 2020-09-17
4. 7:35.14 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Monaco 2020-08-14
5. 7:38.27 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Roma 2020-09-17
6. 7:39.75 Mike Foppen NED Roma 2020-09-17
7. 7:40.62 Ouassim Oumaiz ESP Barcelona 2020-09-22
8. 7:41.54 Selemon Barega ETH Ostrava 2020-09-08
9. 7:43.18 Elzan Bibic SRB Barcelona 2020-09-22
10. 7:44.13 Mohamed Katir ESP Barcelona 2020-09-22
11. 7:45.24 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP Barcelona 2020-09-22
12. 7:45.46 Seán Tobin IRL Barcelona 2020-09-22
13. 7:45.90 Nassim Hassaous ESP Barcelona 2020-09-22
14. 7:47.48 Isaac Kimeli BEL Roma 2020-09-17
15. 7:48.08 Matthew Ramsden AUS Roma 2020-09-17
16. 7:48.63 Osama Zoghlami ITA Roma 2020-09-17
17. 7:49.03 Dan Kiplangat KEN Shibetsu 2020-07-04
18. 7:49.90 Hyuga Endo JPN Shibetsu 2020-07-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12:35.36 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Monaco 2020-08-14
2. 12:47.20 Mohammed Ahmed CAN Portland 2020-07-10
3. 12:48.63 Jacob Kiplimo UGA Ostrava 2020-09-08
4. 12:49.08 Selemon Barega ETH Ostrava 2020-09-08
5. 12:51.78 Nicholas Kimeli KEN Monaco 2020-08-14
6. 12:58.78 Lopez Lomong USA Portland 2020-07-10
7. 13:02.26 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Ostrava 2020-09-08
8. 13:08.91 Berihu Aregawi ETH Nairobi 2020-10-03
9. 13:09.83 Stewart McSweyn AUS Göteborg 2020-08-29
10. 13:10.64 Jonathan Muia Ndiku KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
11. 13:11.10 Bernard Koech KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
12. 13:11.22 Sean McGorty USA Portland 2020-06-30
13. 13:11.32 Jacob Krop KEN Monaco 2020-08-14
14. 13:11.68 Grant Fisher USA Portland 2020-06-30
15. 13:11.77 Benard Kibet KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
16. 13:12.12 Evan Jager USA Portland 2020-06-30
17. 13:12.84 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Hengelo 2020-10-10
18. 13:13.06 Mike Foppen NED Monaco 2020-08-14
19. 13:13.14 Ouassim Oumaiz ESP Monaco 2020-08-14
20. 13:15.28 Ryan Hill USA Portland 2020-06-30
21. 13:15.77 Jimmy Gressier FRA Monaco 2020-08-14
22. 13:16.61 Benard Kimeli KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
23. 13:16.63 Matthew Ramsden AUS Göteborg 2020-08-29
24. 13:16.75 Luis Grijalva GUA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
25. 13:17.13 Cooper Teare USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
26. 13:17.40 Titus Wambua KEN Chitose 2020-07-18
27. 13:17.55 Drew Hunter USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
28. 13:17.95 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP Ostrava 2020-09-08
29. 13:17.98 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
30. 13:18.01 Suldan Hassan SWE Göteborg 2020-08-29
31. 13:18.49 Yuta Bando JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
32. 13:18.57 Sam Atkin GBR San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
33. 13:18.68 Eric Avila USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
34. 13:18.76 Richard Yator KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
35. 13:18.99 Hyuga Endo JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
36. 13:19.65 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Oslo 2020-06-30
37. 13:20.08 Jonas Raess SUI Göteborg 2020-08-29
38. 13:20.39 Vincent Yegon KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
39. 13:20.55 Justus Soget KEN Osaka 2020-12-04
40. 13:21.22 Wesley Ledama KEN Chitose 2020-07-18
41. 13:21.39 Amos Kurgat KEN Osaka 2020-12-04
42. 13:21.59 Victor Korir Kipkirui KEN Chitose 2020-07-18
43. 13:21.78 Edward Cheserek KEN Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
44. 13:22.40 Anthony Kibe KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
45. 13:22.42 Dominic Lagat KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
46. 13:22.44 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot CAN San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
47. 13:22.58 Jackson Muema KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
48. 13:23.52 Evans Keitany KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
49. 13:23.71 Mohamed Mohumed GER Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
50. 13:23.97 Per Svela NOR Monaco 2020-08-14
51. 13:23.99 Samwel Masai KEN Tama 2020-10-03
52. 13:24.03 Andreas Vojta AUT Ostrava 2020-09-08
53. 13:24.13 Said El Otmani ITA Ostrava 2020-09-08
54. 13:24.29 Hiroki Matsueda JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
55. 13:24.54 Mathew Kimeli KEN Hengelo 2020-10-10
56. 13:25.06 Ryan Gregson AUS Göteborg 2020-08-29
57. 13:25.29 Benuel Mogeni KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
58. 13:25.52 Robin Hendrix BEL Heusden-Zolder 2020-09-06
59. 13:25.65 Charles Kamau Wanjiku KEN Yokohama 2020-12-06
60. 13:25.87 Yamato Yoshii JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
61. 13:26.56 Elzan Bibic SRB Ostrava 2020-09-08
62. 13:26.70 Muthoni Muiru KEN Yokohama 2020-12-06
63. 13:26.85 Thierry Ndikumwenayo BDI Castellón 2020-08-24
64. 13:26.96 Charles Karanja KEN Yokohama 2020-12-06
65. 13:27.37 Cleophas Kandie KEN Shibetsu 2020-07-04
66. 13:27.42 Simon Saidimu KEN Yokohama 2020-12-06
67. 13:27.47 Hugo Hay FRA Göteborg 2020-08-29
68. 13:27.84 Samuel Kibet UGA Nairobi 2020-10-03
69. 13:28.30 Shu Hasegawa JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
70. 13:28.33 Oliver Hoare AUS Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
71. 13:28.59 Evans Yego KEN Tama 2020-10-03
72. 13:28.70 Shoya Kawase JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
73. 13:28.98 Joe Klecker USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
74. 13:29.34 Kiprono Sitonik KEN Yokohama 2020-11-15
75. 13:29.59 Emil Millán da la Oliva SWE Göteborg 2020-08-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 26:11.00 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Valencia 2020-10-07
2. 26:58.97 Nicholas Kimeli KEN Leiden 2020-09-19
3. 27:01.42 Richard Yator KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
4. 27:01.95 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Yokohama 2020-11-14
5. 27:02.39 Benard Kibet KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
6. 27:02.80 Bedan Karoki KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
7. 27:18.75 Akira Aizawa JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
8. 27:20.34 Cleophas Kandie KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
9. 27:22.06 Eric Jenkins USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
10. 27:22.55 Patrick Tiernan AUS San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
11. 27:23.58 Edward Cheserek KEN San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
12. 27:25.73 Tatsuhiko Ito JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
13. 27:26.58 Sam Atkin GBR San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
14. 27:28.92 Kazuki Tamura JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
15. 27:28.97 Shadrack Kipchirchir USA Valencia 2020-10-07
16. 27:30.09 Charles Kamau Wanjiku KEN Sagamihara 2020-11-23
17. 27:30.81 Alexander Mutiso KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
18. 27:34.48 Stephen Kissa UGA Valencia 2020-10-07
19. 27:34.86 Daiji Kawai JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
20. 27:35.57 Joe Klecker USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
21. 27:36.29 Tetsuya Yoroizaka JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
22. 27:36.93 Suguru Osako JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
23. 27:37.29 Wesley Kiptoo KEN San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
24. 27:38.53 Hillary Bor USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
25. 27:39.20 Robert Brandt USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
26. 27:39.80 Vincent Raimoi KEN Chitose 2020-07-18
27. 27:41.10 Solomon Boit KEN Leiden 2020-09-19
28. 27:41.30 Joseph Macharia Ndirangu KEN Chitose 2020-07-18
29. 27:41.84 Yuki Sato JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
30. 27:44.65 Frank Lara USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
31. 27:46.09 Ren Tazawa JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
32. 27:46.67 Philemon Kiplagat Ruto KEN Tajimi 2020-10-09
33. 27:47.55 Yuma Hattori JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
34. 27:48.27 Stanley Waithaka KEN Yokohama 2020-12-05
35. 27:48.64 Koshimbei Nikorasu JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
36. 27:49.16 Kengo Suzuki JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
37. 27:49.53 Girma Mecheso USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-29
38. 27:50.09 Kenta Murayama JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
39. 27:51.27 Robert Mwei KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
40. 27:52.27 Tastuya Maruyama JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
41. 27:52.35 Takashi Ichida JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
42. 27:53.17 Connor McMillan USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
43. 27:54.06 Yuhi Nakaya JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
44. 27:55.40 Alex Cherono KEN Tajimi 2020-10-09
45. 27:55.59 Naoki Ota JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
46. 27:56.78 Yusuke Nishiyama JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
47. 27:57.36 Keijiro Mogi JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
48. 27:58.40 Tatsuya Oike JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
49. 27:58.52 Yohei Ikeda JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
50. 27:58.63 Yuto Aoki JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
51. 27:59.10 Mike Foppen NED Leiden 2020-09-19
52. 27:59.40 Hiroto Inoue JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
53. 27:59.95 Dan Kiplangat KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
54. 28:01.29 Shuho Dairokuno JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
55. 28:02.29 Enoch Omwamba KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
56. 28:03.13 Joel Mwaura KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
57. 28:03.30 Vincent Kipkemoi KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
58. 28:03.33 Yusuke Ogura JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
59. 28:03.94 Kazuya Nishiyama JPN Nobeoka 2020-10-17
60. 28:04.29 Zerei Kbrom Mezngi NOR Bergen 2020-09-20
61. 28:04.32 Zachery Panning USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
62. 28:04.56 Minato Oishi JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
63. 28:05.37 Yuhei Urano JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
64. 28:05.66 James Bunuka KEN Niigata 2020-09-11
65. 28:06.52 Philip Muluwa KEN Niigata 2020-09-11
66. 28:06.56 Shoma Funatsu JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
67. 28:06.88 Ben Flanagan CAN Lake Balboa 2020-08-29
68. 28:06.90 Paul Tanui KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
69. 28:06.91 Shin-ichiro Nakamura JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
70. 28:07.34 Sho Nagato JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
71. 28:07.62 Reid Buchanan USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
72. 28:07.70 Conner Mantz USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-29
73. 28:07.89 Masahiro Fukumoto JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
74. 28:08.10 Boniface Mulwa KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
75. 28:08.20 Ben Blankenship USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-29
76. 28:08.29 Akito Terui JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
77. 28:08.61 Yamato Yoshii JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
78. 28:08.83 Kiseki Shiozawa JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
79. 28:08.94 Seiya Amano JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
80. 28:09.07 Victor Korir KEN Tokorozawa 2020-10-11
81. 28:09.19 Atsuya Imai JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
82. 28:09.27 Ryoma Takeuchi JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
83. 28:09.30 Josphat Ledama KEN Yokohama 2020-11-14
84. 28:09.50 Jyun Nobuto JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
85. 28:10.59 Hiroto Fujimagari JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
86. 28:11.05 Alex Masai KEN San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
87. 28:11.20 Yohei Suzuki JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
88. 28:11.76 Yuma Kaiki JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
Yeneblo Biyazen ETH Yokohama 2020-12-05
90. 28:11.94 Benuel Mogeni KEN Osaka 2020-12-04
91. 28:12.05 Kosei Yamaguchi JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
92. 28:12.06 Abdihamid Nur SOM San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
93. 28:12.07 Masaya Taguchi JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
94. 28:12.53 Reed Fischer USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
95. 28:12.63 Naoki Aiba JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
Noritoshi Hara JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
97. 28:13.12 Takato Suzuki JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
98. 28:13.73 Naoki Chiba JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
99. 28:13.84 Kota Murayama JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
100. 28:13.93 Yuto Kawamura JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
101. 28:14.13 Wesley Ledama KEN Niigata 2020-09-11
102. 28:14.52 Hidekazu Hijikata JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
103. 28:14.65 Takato Imai JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
104. 28:14.85 Atsushi Yamato JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
105. 28:14.86 Tetsuta Shiratori JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
106. 28:15.13 Masaya Komachi JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
107. 28:15.40 Tomohiro Chimori JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
108. 28:15.41 Sydney Gidabuday USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
109. 28:15.57 Hiroki Suzuki JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
110. 28:15.65 John Reniewicki USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
111. 28:16.05 Yuki Matsumura JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
112. 28:16.06 Simon Bedard FRA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
113. 28:16.40 Victor Kiplangat UGA Valencia 2020-10-07
114. 28:16.44 Vladimir Nikitin RUS Smolensk 2020-08-21
115. 28:16.59 Kento Kikutani JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
116. 28:16.67 Mizuki Higashi JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
117. 28:16.93 Shuhei Kurata JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
118. 28:18.10 Yuki Suzuki JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
119. 28:18.14 Haruki Minatoya JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
120. 28:18.50 Chihiro Miyawaki JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
121. 28:18.57 Brogan Austin USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
122. 28:18.89 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS Smolensk 2020-08-21
123. 28:19.01 Hitoshi Higashi JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
124. 28:19.05 Shun Yuzawa JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
125. 28:19.07 Yuya Yoshida JPN Tokorozawa 2020-10-11
126. 28:19.27 Masatoshi Sakata JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
127. 28:19.44 Ken Nakayama JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
128. 28:19.56 Evans Yego KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
129. 28:19.76 Naoki Okamoto JPN Tokorozawa 2020-10-11
130. 28:20.10 Takuya Hanyu JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
131. 28:20.22 Taisei Nakamura JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
132. 28:20.42 Hibiki Aogaki JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
133. 28:20.54 Tomoki Ota JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
134. 28:20.55 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR Bergen 2020-09-20
135. 28:20.63 Gaku Hoshi JPN Sagamihara 2020-11-23
136. 28:21.79 Shota Higuchi JPN Yokohama 2020-12-05
137. 28:22.28 Enos Kales KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
Nagiya Mori JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
139. 28:22.42 Jesús Ramos ESP Maia 2020-12-18
140. 28:23.21 Emil Millán da la Oliva SWE Leiden 2020-09-19
141. 28:23.27 Ryo Sato JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
142. 28:23.37 Andrew Lorot KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
143. 28:23.46 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse NOR Bergen 2020-09-20
144. 28:23.69 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Nagasaki 2020-10-11
145. 28:23.87 Mebuki Suzuki JPN Sagamihara 2020-11-23
146. 28:24.48 Takuma Sunaoka JPN Sagamihara 2020-11-23
147. 28:24.79 Kota Fujiki JPN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
148. 28:25.57 Kandai Kawahigashi JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
149. 28:25.58 Hirohito Yokoi JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
150. 28:25.63 Tai Dinger USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
151. 28:25.74 Yusuke Tamura JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
152. 28:26.61 Hazuma Hattori JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
153. 28:26.77 Charles Muneria KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
154. 28:26.88 Daisuke Momozawa JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
155. 28:27.07 Ryohei Nishiyawa JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
156. 28:27.34 Farah Abdulkarim CAN San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
157. 28:27.59 Itsuki Omori JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
158. 28:27.73 Kensuke Horio JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
159. 28:27.94 Takuya Nishizawa JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
160. 28:28.01 Takahiro Nakamura JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
161. 28:28.04 Keita Shitara JPN Tokyo 2020-10-10
162. 28:28.30 Shingo Moriyama JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
163. 28:28.32 Simon Kariuki KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
164. 28:28.84 Lawrence Ngure KEN Tokorozawa 2020-10-11
165. 28:28.85 Muthoni Muiru KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
166. 28:29.09 Yuji Onoda JPN Tajimi 2020-10-09
167. 28:29.34 Samson Ndirangu KEN Tama 2020-10-03
168. 28:29.40 Mogeni Magoma KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
169. 28:29.59 Keigo Yano JPN Yokohama 2020-11-14
170. 28:29.96 Abbabiya Simbassa USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 13.11 Orlando Ortega ESP Monaco 2020-08-14
2. 13.14 Andrew Pozzi GBR Monaco 2020-08-14
3. 13.15 Aaron Mallett USA Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
4. 13.19 Wilhem Belocian FRA Monaco 2020-08-14
Grant Holloway USA Monaco 2020-08-14
6. 13.24 Xie Wenjun CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-16
7. 13.27 Taioh Kanai JPN Fukui 2020-08-29
8. 13.29 Jason Joseph SUI Basel 2020-09-12
9. 13.30 Freddie Crittenden USA Székesfehérvár 2020-08-19
10. 13.31 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-08
11. 13.34 Shun-ya Takayama JPN Fukui 2020-08-29
12. 13.36 Devon Allen USA Clermont 2020-07-25
13. 13.39 Shuhei Ishikawa JPN Fukui 2020-08-29
14. 13.40 Antonio Alkana RSA Bellinzona 2020-09-15
15. 13.45 Shushei Nomoto JPN Fukui 2020-08-29
Shunsuke Izumiya JPN Niigata 2020-10-02
17. 13.47 Rasheed Broadbell JAM Kingston 2020-07-18
18. 13.48 Simon Ehammer SUI Basel 2020-09-12
19. 13.49 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Pátra 2020-08-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 46.87 Karsten Warholm NOR Stockholm 2020-08-23
2. 48.69 Ludvy Vaillant FRA Roma 2020-09-17
3. 48.72 Rasmus Mägi EST Roma 2020-09-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:08.04 Soufiane El Bakkali MAR Monaco 2020-08-14
2. 8:08.78 Leonard Bett KEN Monaco 2020-08-14
3. 8:13.43 Djilali Bedrani FRA Monaco 2020-08-14
4. 8:13.45 Fernando Carro ESP Monaco 2020-08-14
5. 8:16.25 Matthew Hughes CAN Monaco 2020-08-14
6. 8:16.57 Topi Raitanen FIN Monaco 2020-08-14
7. 8:17.60 Abraham Kibiwot KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
8. 8:19.37 Ryuji Miura JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
9. 8:19.40 Daniel Arce ESP Monaco 2020-08-14
10. 8:19.60 Philemon Kiplagat Ruto KEN Chitose 2020-07-18
11. 8:20.56 Konstantin Plokhotnikov RUS Zhukovskiy 2020-07-30
12. 8:21.05 Louis Gilavert FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
13. 8:22.06 Mehdi Belhadj FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
14. 8:22.57 Lamecha Girma ETH Monaco 2020-08-14
15. 8:23.02 Maksim Yakushev RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
16. 8:23.60 Phil Norman GBR Turku 2020-08-11
17. 8:24.19 Kosei Yamaguchi JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
18. 8:24.38 Jonathan Muia Ndiku KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
19. 8:24.72 Jimmy Gressier FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
20. 8:24.87 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN Monaco 2020-08-14
21. 8:25.35 Simon Sundström SWE Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
22. 8:25.77 Abdellah Riahi FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
23. 8:25.85 Ryoma Aoki JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
24. 8:26.22 Ala Zoghlami ITA Modena 2020-10-17
25. 8:27.27 Gatien Airiau FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
26. 8:27.45 Osama Zoghlami ITA Modena 2020-10-17
27. 8:27.60 Yuriy Kloptsov RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
28. 8:28.01 Yasunari Kusu JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 38.56 Andrew Fisher,
Everton Clarke,
Romario Williams,
Demish Gaye
JAM Spanish Town 2020-02-08
2. 38.59 Ashanie Smith (JAM),
Zharnel Hughes (GBR),
Oblique Seville (JAM),
Miguel Francis (ANT)
Racers Track Club Kingston 2020-02-29
3. 38.90 Asafa Powell,
Tajay Gayle,
Nesta Carter,
Julian Forte
JAM Spanish Town 2020-02-08
Harlyn Pérez,
Roberto Skyers,
Reynier Mena,
Arnaldo L. Romero
CUB La Habana 2020-03-22
Dominik Zálesky,
Jan Veleba,
Jirí Polák,
Jan Jirka
CZE Zlín 2020-08-15
6. 39.00 Huang Yonglian,
Chen Guanfeng,
Zhang Ruixuan,
Mo Youxue
CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:03.16 ,
,
,
USA Claremont 2020-02-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.33 Maksim Nedasekau BLR Minsk 2020-08-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6.15 Armand Duplantis SWE Roma 2020-09-17
2. 6.02 Sam Kendricks USA Lausanne 2020-09-02
3. 5.90 Jacob Wooten USA Ciudad de México 2020-02-22
Matthew Ludwig USA Ciudad de México 2020-02-22
Piotr Lisek POL Szczecin 2020-08-16
6. 5.85 Harry Coppell GBR Manchester 2020-09-04
7. 5.82 Audie Wyatt USA Ciudad de México 2020-02-22
KC Lightfoot USA Russellville 2020-07-24
Thiago Braz da Silva BRA Berlin 2020-09-13
Renaud Lavillenie FRA Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
11. 5.81 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER Leverkusen 2020-08-16
12. 5.80 Kurtis Marschall AUS Perth 2020-02-01
Jin Min-Sub KOR Sydney 2020-03-01
Ben Broeders BEL Roma 2020-09-17
Ernest John Obiena PHI Roma 2020-09-17
16. 5.76 Raphael Holzdeppe GER Leverkusen 2020-08-16
Menno Vloon NED Leiden 2020-09-19
18. 5.73 Austin Miller USA Mooresville 2020-07-22
19. 5.70 Christopher Nilsen USA Dessau 2020-09-08
Valentin Lavillenie FRA Albi 2020-09-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8.36 Wang Jianan CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-15
2. 8.33 Huang Changzhou CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-15
3. 8.29 Yuki Hashioka JPN Niigata 2020-09-11
4. 8.28 Lester Lescay CUB Camagüey 2020-02-23
5. 8.27 Kristian Pulli FIN Espoo 2020-06-11
6. 8.26 Maykel Demetrio Massó CUB Camagüey 2020-02-23
7. 8.25 Juan Miguel Echevarría CUB La Habana 2020-02-21
8. 8.23 Tajay Gayle JAM Kingston 2020-07-11
9. 8.20 Darcy Roper AUS Canberra 2020-01-25
Cheswill Johnson RSA Johannesburg 2020-02-01
Shawn D. Thompson JAM Spanish Town 2020-02-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 17.57 Christian Taylor USA Berlin 2020-09-13
2. 17.43 Hugues Fabrice Zango BUR Székesfehérvár 2020-08-19
3. 17.30 Andy Díaz CUB La Habana 2020-03-21
4. 17.28 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR Székesfehérvár 2020-08-19
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.91 Ryan Crouser USA Marietta 2020-07-18
2. 21.99 Leonardo Fabbri ITA Padova 2020-08-30
3. 21.88 Michal Haratyk POL Chorzów 2020-08-25
4. 21.72 Nick Ponzio USA Kutztown 2020-07-24
5. 21.70 Tomas Walsh NZL Christchurch 2020-03-06
6. 21.69 Filip Mihaljevic CRO Split 2020-03-07
7. 21.52 Darlan Romani BRA Bragança Paulista 2020-03-14
8. 21.30 Joseph Kovacs USA Zagreb 2020-09-14
9. 21.29 Mohamed Hamza EGY El Maadi 2020-12-31
10. 21.20 David Storl GER Zagreb 2020-09-14
11. 21.19 Payton Otterdahl USA Des Moines 2020-08-29
12. 21.13 Tomás Stanek CZE Praha 2020-06-01
13. 21.11 Mostafa Amer Hassan EGY Al Qâhirah 2020-02-27
14. 21.10 Bob Bertemes LUX Walldorf 2020-09-13
15. 21.07 Jacko Gill NZL Christchurch 2020-03-06
16. 21.05 Nikólaos Skravélis GRE Scottsdale 2020-06-28
17. 21.04 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
18. 21.03 Marcus Thomsen NOR Oslo 2020-06-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 71.37 Daniel Ståhl SWE Sollentuna 2020-08-10
2. 70.29 Mauricio Ortega COL Lovelhe 2020-07-22
3. 69.67 Fedrick Dacres JAM Kingston 2020-02-08
4. 69.60 Juan José Caicedo ECU Lovelhe 2020-07-22
5. 69.35 Guðni Valur Guðnason ISL Reykjavik 2020-09-16
6. 68.75 Kristjan Ceh SLO Maribor 2020-06-23
7. 68.68 Andrius Gudzius LTU Klaipeda 2020-07-08
8. 68.63 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT Schwechat 2020-05-25
9. 67.72 Simon Pettersson SWE Stockholm 2020-08-23
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 80.70 Rudy Winkler USA Wallkill 2020-07-26
2. 80.28 Wojciech Nowicki POL Wloclawek 2020-08-28
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 97.76 Johannes Vetter GER Chorzów 2020-09-06
2. 87.86 Neeraj Chopra IND Potchefstroom 2020-01-28
3. 87.07 Marcin Krukowski POL Sopot 2020-08-13
4. 86.05 Aliaksei Katkavets BLR Minsk 2020-08-01
5. 85.68 Kim Amb SWE Kuortane 2020-08-01
6. 85.47 Shivpal Singh IND Potchefstroom 2020-03-10
7. 85.24 Andreas Hofmann GER Turku 2020-08-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8552 Kevin Mayer FRA Saint-Paul 2020-12-19
2. 8492 Ashley Moloney AUS Brisbane 2020-12-19
3. 8367 Cedric Dubler AUS Brisbane 2020-12-19
4. 8260 Axel Hubert FRA Aubagne 2020-09-20
5. 8231 Simon Ehammer SUI Langethal 2020-08-09
6. 8202 Viltali Zhuk BLR Minsk 2020-08-01
7. 8133 Risto Lillemets EST Tallinn 2020-08-09
8. 8100 Maksim Andraloits BLR Minsk 2020-08-01
9. 8086 Taavi Tsernjavski EST Rakvere 2020-07-08
10. 8031 Rik Taam NED Emmeloord 2020-09-06