Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 10.85 Elaine Thompson Herah JAM Roma 2020-09-17
2. 10.86 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Kingston 2020-08-22
3. 10.95 Sha'Carri Richardson USA Montverde 2020-08-10
4. 10.98 Shaunae Miller-Uibo BAH Clermont 2020-07-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 21.98 Shaunae Miller-Uibo BAH Clermont 2020-07-25
2. 22.00 Sha'Carri Richardson USA Montverde 2020-08-10
3. 22.19 Elaine Thompson Herah JAM Kingston 2020-08-09
4. 22.45 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn PUR Clermont 2020-07-25
5. 22.47 Lynna Irby USA Clermont 2020-07-25
6. 22.57 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Kingston 2020-08-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 50.42 Beatrice Masilingi NAM Pretoria 2020-12-12
2. 50.50 Lynna Irby USA Monaco 2020-08-14
3. 50.98 Lieke Klaver NED Roma 2020-09-17
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:57.68 Faith Kipyegon KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
2. 1:58.10 Hedda Hynne NOR Bellinzona 2020-09-15
3. 1:58.37 Selina Rutz-Büchel SUI Bellinzona 2020-09-15
4. 1:58.50 Lore Hoffmann SUI Bellinzona 2020-09-15
5. 1:58.63 Jemma Reekie GBR Chorzów 2020-08-25
6. 1:58.84 Laura Muir GBR Ostrava 2020-09-08
7. 1:58.92 Rose Mary Almanza CUB La Habana 2020-03-20
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:57.40 Laura Muir GBR Berlin 2020-09-13
2. 3:59.05 Faith Kipyegon KEN Ostrava 2020-09-08
3. 3:59.70 Sofia Ennaoui POL Chorzów 2020-09-06
4. 4:00.02 Karissa Schweizer USA Portland 2020-07-21
5. 4:00.09 Laura Weightman GBR Berlin 2020-09-13
6. 4:00.42 Jessica Hull AUS Berlin 2020-09-13
7. 4:01.31 Claudia Mihaela Bobocea ROU Chorzów 2020-09-06
8. 4:01.81 Melissa Courtney-Bryant GBR Stockholm 2020-08-23
9. 4:02.20 Jemma Reekie GBR Marseille 2020-09-03
10. 4:02.37 Shelby Houlihan USA Portland 2020-06-30
11. 4:02.56 Shannon Rowbury USA Berlin 2020-09-13
12. 4:02.58 Winny Chebet KEN Stockholm 2020-08-23
13. 4:03.05 Marusa Mismas SLO Marseille 2020-09-03
14. 4:03.13 Ester Guerrero ESP Stockholm 2020-08-23
15. 4:03.64 Cory McGee USA Nashville 2020-08-15
16. 4:03.74 Eilish McColgan GBR Stockholm 2020-08-23
17. 4:03.82 Kara McKenna USA Marion 2020-07-15
Emma Coburn USA Nashville 2020-08-15
19. 4:03.98 Colleen Quigley USA Portland 2020-07-21
20. 4:04.75 Hailu Lemlem ETH Chorzów 2020-09-06
21. 4:04.90 Hanna Klein GER Ostrava 2020-09-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 4:21.81 Cory McGee USA Marion 2020-07-15
2. 4:23.33 Danielle Jones USA Marion 2020-07-15
3. 4:23.65 Emma Coburn USA Marion 2020-07-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:22.54 Helen Obiri KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
2. 8:22.92 Agnes Tirop KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
Beatrice Chepkoech KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
4. 8:24.76 Margaret Chelimo KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
5. 8:25.13 Hyvin Kiyeng KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
6. 8:25.23 Gudaf Tsegay ETH Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
7. 8:26.31 Laura Weightman GBR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
8. 8:33.42 Tsehay Gemechu ETH Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
9. 8:35.78 Lemlem Hailu ETH Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
10. 8:36.03 Jessica Hull AUS Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
11. 8:39.88 Quailyne Jebiwott Kiprop KEN Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
12. 8:40.88 Eilish McColgan GBR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
13. 8:41.35 Nozomi Tanaka JPN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
14. 8:41.67 Letesenbet Gidey ETH Monaco 2020-08-14
15. 8:43.08 Maureen Koster NED Vught 2020-08-01
16. 8:43.33 Helen Lobun KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
17. 8:44.92 Elena Burkard GER Winnenden 2020-07-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 14:06.62 Letesenbet Gidey ETH Valencia 2020-10-07
2. 14:22.12 Helen Obiri KEN Monaco 2020-08-14
3. 14:23.92 Shelby Houlihan USA Portland 2020-07-10
4. 14:26.34 Karissa Schweizer USA Portland 2020-07-10
5. 14:35.44 Laura Weightman GBR Monaco 2020-08-14
6. 14:37.85 Sifan Hassan NED Ostrava 2020-09-08
7. 14:40.51 Sheila Chelangat KEN Ostrava 2020-09-08
8. 14:40.70 Yasemin Can TUR Ostrava 2020-09-08
9. 14:43.80 Jessica Hull AUS Monaco 2020-08-14
10. 14:45.11 Shannon Rowbury USA Monaco 2020-08-14
11. 14:46.22 Gudaf Tsegay ETH Ostrava 2020-09-08
12. 14:48.02 Elise Cranny USA Portland 2020-06-30
13. 14:50.06 Courtney Frerichs USA Portland 2020-06-30
14. 14:54.03 Tsehay Gemechu ETH Ostrava 2020-09-08
15. 14:55.01 Beatrice Chepkoech KEN Monaco 2020-08-14
16. 14:55.32 Rebecca Mwangi KEN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
17. 14:55.83 Hitomi Niiya JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
18. 14:57.37 Eilish McColgan GBR Monaco 2020-08-14
19. 14:59.37 Ririka Hironaka JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
20. 15:02.62 Nozomi Tanaka JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
21. 15:03.09 Helen Lobun KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
22. 15:03.49 Rosemary Wanjiru KEN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
23. 15:04.32 Joan Chepkemoi KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
24. 15:05.78 Kaede Hagitani JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
25. 15:06.66 Mao Ichiyama JPN Chitose 2020-07-18
26. 15:06.71 Agnes Tirop KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
27. 15:07.13 Cynthia Baire KEN Chitose 2020-07-18
28. 15:09.63 Tabitha Kamau KEN Osaka 2020-12-04
29. 15:10.01 Lauren Paquette USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
30. 15:10.42 Colleen Quigley USA Portland 2020-06-30
31. 15:11.11 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
32. 15:11.50 Kellyn Taylor USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
33. 15:13.38 Tsigie Gebreselama ETH Nairobi 2020-10-03
34. 15:13.44 Zeyituna Husan ETH Chitose 2020-07-18
35. 15:14.71 Alicia Monson USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
36. 15:14.84 Winnie Jerotih KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
37. 15:16.50 Melissa Courtney-Bryant GBR Ostrava 2020-09-08
38. 15:16.52 Sayoko Sato JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-20
39. 15:17.72 Emily Lipari USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
40. 15:18.03 Sharon Lokedi KEN Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
41. 15:18.06 Dana Giordano USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-04
42. 15:18.25 Gwen Jorgensen USA Portland 2020-06-30
43. 15:19.21 Stephanie Bruce USA Lake Balboa 2020-08-22
44. 15:19.79 Joyce Chepkemoi KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
45. 15:20.60 Genevieve Gregson AUS Melbourne 2020-02-06
46. 15:20.93 Maureen Koster NED Ostrava 2020-09-08
47. 15:21.44 Laura Petersen DEN Ostrava 2020-09-08
48. 15:22.14 Jenny Blundell AUS Melbourne 2020-02-06
49. 15:23.88 Kasumi Nishihara JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
50. 15:24.24 Momoka Kawaguchi JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
51. 15:24.61 Yuri Tazaki JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 29:36.67 Sifan Hassan NED Hengelo 2020-10-10
2. 30:20.44 Hitomi Niiya JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
3. 30:38.18 Rosemary Wanjiru KEN Abashiri 2020-07-15
4. 30:57.73 Tsehay Gemechu ETH Hengelo 2020-10-10
5. 31:06.46 Sarah Chelangat UGA Hengelo 2020-10-10
6. 31:08.09 Eveline Chirchir KEN Hengelo 2020-10-10
7. 31:09.79 Rachel Schneider USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
8. 31:10.08 Weini Kelati ERI San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
9. 31:10.84 Alicia Monson USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
10. 31:11.07 Sharon Lokedi KEN San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
11. 31:11.56 Mao Ichiyama JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
12. 31:12.28 Natosha Rogers USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
13. 31:15.65 Kellyn Taylor USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
14. 31:22.86 Danielle Shanahan USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
15. 31:24.47 Stephanie Bruce USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
16. 31:25.17 Gloria Kite KEN Hengelo 2020-10-10
17. 31:30.19 Sayaka Sato JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
18. 31:31.52 Rina Nabeshima JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
19. 31:34.39 Mikuni Yada JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
20. 31:34.94 Honami Maeda JPN Fukagawa 2020-07-08
21. 31:35.63 Erika Kemp USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
22. 31:36.04 Ayumi Hagiwara JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
23. 31:36.19 Sakiho Tsutsui JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
24. 31:37.71 Yuka Ando JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
25. 31:39.86 Rika Kaseda JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
26. 31:40.67 Therese Johaug NOR Oslo 2020-06-11
27. 31:45.27 Elaina Tabb USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
28. 31:45.83 Tabitha Kamau KEN Yamaguchi 2020-12-05
29. 31:46.84 Shiori Yano JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
30. 31:48.72 Olivia Pratt USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
31. 31:54.63 Laura Galván MEX San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
32. 32:01.25 Lauren Paquette USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
33. 32:06.46 Mizuki Matsuda JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-18
34. 32:06.87 Maggie Montoya USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
35. 32:07.79 Zeyituna Husan ETH Nagasaki 2020-10-11
36. 32:08.67 Narumi Kobayashi JPN Abashiri 2020-07-15
37. 32:09.37 Maria Mettler USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
38. 32:09.57 Vanessa Fraser USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
39. 32:09.82 Carrie Verdon USA San Juan Capistrano 2020-12-05
40. 32:09.91 Misaki Nishida JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.68 Nadine Visser NED Turku 2020-08-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 53.79 Femke Bol NED Arnhem 2020-07-18
2. 54.54 Anna Ryzhykova UKR Roma 2020-09-17
3. 54.93 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR Roma 2020-09-17
4. 54.98 Léa Sprunger SUI Bellinzona 2020-09-15
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9:06.14 Hyvin Kiyeng KEN Berlin 2020-09-13
2. 9:10.07 Beatrice Chepkoech KEN Berlin 2020-09-13
3. 9:16.84 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
4. 9:20.68 Marusa Mismas SLO Berlin 2020-09-13
5. 9:23.86 Olga Vovk RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
6. 9:27.35 Natalya Aristarkhova RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
7. 9:28.12 Anna Tropina RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
8. 9:30.73 Aimee Pratt GBR Manchester 2020-09-05
9. 9:32.95 Rosie Clarke GBR Berlin 2020-09-13
10. 9:34.80 Irene Van der Reijken NED Berlin 2020-09-13
11. 9:35.67 Elena Burkard GER Berlin 2020-09-13
12. 9:38.04 Michele Finn IRL Sydney 2020-02-22
13. 9:41.38 Nataliya Strebkova UKR Cluj Napoca 2020-09-19
14. 9:44.00 Paige Campbell AUS Sydney 2020-02-22
15. 9:44.01 Genevieve Gregson AUS Berlin 2020-09-13
16. 9:45.37 Alice Finot FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
17. 9:45.70 Mercy Chepkirui KEN Berlin 2020-09-13
18. 9:46.14 Roseline Chepngetich KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
19. 9:48.57 Irene Sánchez-Escribano ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
20. 9:48.62 Martina Merlo ITA Espoo 2020-08-05
21. 9:48.76 Yukari Ishizawa JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
22. 9:49.45 Reimi Yoshimura JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
23. 9:50.05 Yuzuno Yamanaka JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
24. 9:50.17 Linn Söderholm SWE Göteborg 2020-08-29
25. 9:50.73 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA Szczecin 2020-08-16
26. 9:51.02 Fancy Cherono KEN Nairobi 2020-10-03
27. 9:51.27 Chiara Scherrer SUI Regensdorf 2020-08-08
28. 9:52.19 Yui Yabuta JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
29. 9:52.99 Winfred Yavi BRN Nairobi 2020-10-03
30. 9:53.68 Lili Anna Tóth HUN Berlin 2020-09-13
31. 9:53.75 Peruth Chemutai UGA Nairobi 2020-10-03
32. 9:55.01 Yuzuki Nishide JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
33. 9:55.21 Elizabeth Bird GBR Berlin 2020-09-13
34. 9:55.46 Lea Meyer GER Berlin 2020-09-13
35. 9:56.53 Xu Shuanghuang CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
36. 9:56.64 Flavie Renouard FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
Claire Palou FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
38. 9:57.16 Matylda Kowal POL Wloclawek 2020-08-28
39. 9:57.95 Andrea Modin Engesæth NOR Bergen 2020-09-19
40. 9:58.12 Yumi Yoshikawa JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
41. 9:58.30 Clara Viñaras ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
42. 9:58.31 Yuki Akiyama JPN Tokyo 2020-08-23
43. 9:59.12 Elena Panaet ROU Cluj Napoca 2020-09-19
44. 9:59.13 Anna Petrova RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
45. 9:59.35 Jasmijn Bakker NED Utrecht 2020-08-30
46. 9:59.72 Tatiane Raquel da Silva BRA São Paulo 2020-12-11
47. 10:01.08 Soyoka Segawa JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
48. 10:01.22 Zhang Xinyan CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
49. 10:02.8 Mercy Wanjiru KEN Nairobi 2020-03-05
50. 10:02.85 Agnes Thurid Gers GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
51. 10:03.09 Tori Gerlach USA Columbia 2020-08-29
52. 10:03.24 Silvia Oggioni ITA Modena 2020-10-17
53. 10:03.27 Wioletta Malyshenok RUS Bryansk 2020-08-29
54. 10:06.56 Mariola Slusarczyk POL Wloclawek 2020-08-28
55. 10:07.05 Minami Nishiyama JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
56. 10:07.70 Manon Pareau FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
57. 10:07.80 Amélie Svensson SWE Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
58. 10:09.10 Qiao Yumeng CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
59. 10:11.10 Faitha Sanchez ALG Albi 2020-09-13
60. 10:11.20 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR Brest 2020-07-16
61. 10:11.51 Patrycja Kapala POL Wloclawek 2020-08-28
62. 10:11.62 Lotte Krause NED Regensdorf 2020-08-08
63. 10:12.53 Stella Radford AUS Sydney 2020-02-22
64. 10:12.93 Paula Schneiders GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
65. 10:12.94 Tereza Novotná CZE Plzen 2020-08-09
66. 10:14.09 Tereza Hrochová CZE Plzen 2020-08-09
67. 10:14.91 Hanna Gröber GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
68. 10:15.19 Tania Chavez Moser BOL Braunschweig 2020-08-08
69. 10:15.39 Janica Rauma FIN Espoo 2020-08-05
70. 10:16.27 Chikako Mori JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
71. 10:16.31 Gréta Varga HUN Budapest 2020-09-12
72. 10:16.7 Triza Cherotich KEN Nairobi 2020-03-05
73. 10:16.77 Julia Samuelsson SWE Göteborg 2020-07-25
74. 10:17.26 Nana Sato JPN Tokyo 2020-08-23
75. 10:17.27 Alicia Douglas USA Columbia 2020-08-29
76. 10:18.17 Zita Kácser HUN Budapest 2020-09-12
77. 10:18.23 Alexa Lemitre FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
78. 10:18.40 Khushbu Gupta IND Panchkula 2020-03-05
79. 10:18.90 Lidia Campo ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
80. 10:19.01 Cara Feain-Ryan AUS Brisbane 2020-03-05
81. 10:19.02 Rina Goto JPN Niigata 2020-09-11
82. 10:19.24 Emma Dahl SWE Uppsala 2020-08-15
83. 10:19.90 Oksana Mikhaylova RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-09
84. 10:20.13 Hanna Bergström SWE Göteborg 2020-07-25
85. 10:20.18 Tan Jinlian CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
86. 10:20.61 Wang Guangmei CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
87. 10:21.04 Elin Brink SWE Göteborg 2020-07-25
88. 10:21.30 Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad NOR Bergen 2020-09-19
89. 10:21.43 Simone Ponte Ferraz BRA São Paulo 2020-12-11
90. 10:21.47 Sigrid Alvik NOR Bergen 2020-09-19
91. 10:21.81 Derya Kunur TUR Cluj Napoca 2020-09-19
92. 10:21.95 Mika Okimura JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
93. 10:22.00 Ingeborg Løvnes NOR Bergen 2020-09-19
94. 10:23.13 María Teresa Urbina ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
95. 10:23.29 Brielle Erbacher AUS Sydney 2020-02-22
96. 10:23.35 Tova Eurén SWE Göteborg 2020-07-25
97. 10:23.47 Kristel van den Berg NED Utrecht 2020-08-30
98. 10:23.50 Yekaterina Domnina RUS Bryansk 2020-08-27
99. 10:23.66 Komal Jagadale IND Moodbidri 2020-01-04
100. 10:23.77 Anne-Sophie Vittet FRA Décines-Charpieu 2020-08-29
101. 10:24.27 Zhang Shanshan CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
102. 10:24.71 Laura Maasik EST Tallinn 2020-08-08
103. 10:25.43 Hannah Nuttall GBR Manchester 2020-09-05
104. 10:25.84 Kumi Akaishi JPN Niigata 2020-09-11
105. 10:25.87 Isavélla Kotsahíli GRE Pátra 2020-08-08
106. 10:26.47 María Martínez ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
107. 10:27.03 Satsuki Horio JPN Niigata 2020-09-11
108. 10:27.07 Hanna Zhmurko UKR Cluj Napoca 2020-09-19
109. 10:27.15 Alisa Virtanen FIN Turku 2020-08-16
110. 10:27.52 Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
111. 10:27.57 Lauren Cooper GBR Manchester 2020-09-05
112. 10:28.15 Feng Pengyun CHN Beijing 2020-05-28
113. 10:28.24 Briar Brumley USA Columbia 2020-08-29
114. 10:28.75 Tania Moser GER Monterrey 2020-02-16
115. 10:29.22 Sibylle Häring SUI Regensdorf 2020-08-08
116. 10:29.25 Li Qin CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
117. 10:29.41 Svetlana Aristarkhova RUS Bryansk 2020-08-27
118. 10:29.67 Boglárka Mógor HUN Budapest 2020-09-12
119. 10:29.81 Ine Bakken NOR Bergen 2020-09-19
120. 10:29.90 Stavroúla Hrisaidí GRE Pátra 2020-08-08
121. 10:30.09 Deborah Oberle ITA Modena 2020-10-17
122. 10:30.29 Tang Tingwan CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
123. 10:30.46 Linda Palumbo ITA Modena 2020-10-17
124. 10:30.49 Li Junqiao CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
125. 10:30.90 Karin Akahori JPN Tokyo 2020-08-23
126. 10:31.34 Ayaka Koike JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
127. 10:31.53 Kaori Nakao JPN Niigata 2020-09-11
128. 10:31.98 Lucie Nivet FRA Albi 2020-09-13
129. 10:32.23 María González ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
130. 10:32.32 Laura Dalla Mont ITA Modena 2020-10-17
131. 10:32.77 Sofie Lövdahl FIN Turku 2020-08-16
132. 10:32.83 Pinja Kotinurmi FIN Turku 2020-08-16
133. 10:33.06 Roberta Vignati ITA Modena 2020-10-17
134. 10:33.13 Priyanka Kasana IND Panchkula 2020-03-05
135. 10:35.23 Kana Miura JPN Niigata 2020-09-11
136. 10:36.08 Leonie Saurer SUI Regensdorf 2020-08-08
137. 10:36.16 Shirley Lang SUI Uster 2020-06-26
138. 10:36.69 Alex Barbour GBR Manchester 2020-09-05
139. 10:37.62 Ana Narvaez MEX Long Beach 2020-03-07
140. 10:38.15 Kirsty Nell PAN Pretoria 2020-03-13
141. 10:38.74 Lara Alemanni SUI Regensdorf 2020-08-08
142. 10:38.84 Johanna Flacke GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
143. 10:39.07 Maisie Grice GBR Manchester 2020-09-05
144. 10:39.20 June Arbeo ESP San Sebastián 2020-08-29
145. 10:39.85 Nara Elipe ESP Madrid 2020-10-03
146. 10:40.51 Juliet Mcburney AUS Melbourne 2020-02-29
147. 10:41.23 Victoria Salvadores ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
148. 10:41.70 Lilla Jánosi HUN Budapest 2020-09-12
149. 10:41.74 Marie Goncalves FRA Albi 2020-09-13
150. 10:41.90 G. Maheshwari IND Bubaneshwar 2020-03-01
151. 10:42.23 Marine Aubry FRA Albi 2020-09-13
152. 10:42.24 Greta Karinauskaite LTU Palanga 2020-08-08
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg NOR Bergen 2020-09-19
154. 10:42.37 Natali Mendoza MEX Monterrey 2020-02-16
155. 10:42.75 Yuna Takahashi JPN Osaka 2020-12-04
156. 10:43.16 Jiang Hongmei CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-18
157. 10:43.66 Eva Feletto ITA Modena 2020-10-17
158. 10:44.13 Eleonora Lot ITA Modena 2020-10-17
159. 10:44.76 Bára Styblová CZE Plzen 2020-08-09
160. 10:44.85 Ioanna Petrou GRE Pátra 2020-08-08
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:29.60 Zurian Hechavarría,
Rose Mary Almanza,
Sahily Diago,
Lisneidy Veitía
CUB La Habana 2020-03-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.00 Yuliya Levchenko UKR Bydgoszcz 2020-08-19
Yana Manuylova UKR Stockholm 2020-08-23
3. 1.99 Eleanor Patterson AUS Wellington 2020-02-28
4. 1.98 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR Monaco 2020-08-14
Nicola McDermott AUS Sinn 2020-08-29
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 4.92 Katie Nageotte USA Marietta 2020-08-01
2. 4.83 Michaela Meijer SWE Norrköping 2020-08-01
3. 4.80 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS Moskva 2020-08-16
4. 4.75 Tina Sutej SLO Ljubljana 2020-07-04
5. 4.73 Holly Bradshaw GBR Kuortane 2020-08-01
Angelica Bengtsson SWE Tampere 2020-09-06
7. 4.72 Iryna Zhuk BLR Minsk 2020-08-02
8. 4.70 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE Athínai 2020-07-18
9. 4.66 Sandi Morris USA Bradenton 2020-07-09
Angelica Moser SUI Basel 2020-09-12
11. 4.63 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE Turku 2020-08-11
12. 4.61 Nina Kennedy AUS Perth 2020-02-29
13. 4.55 Anicka Newell CAN Ciudad de México 2020-02-23
Amálie Svábíková CZE Kladno 2020-07-18
Marion Lotout FRA Albi 2020-09-13
16. 4.51 Alina McDonald USA Mooresville 2020-07-22
17. 4.50 Elizaveta Parnova AUS Perth 2020-02-22
Krystina Kantsavenka BLR Brest 2020-07-17
Aksana Gataullina RUS Moskva 2020-08-16
Irina Ivanova RUS Tver 2020-08-30
Margot Chevrier FRA Vénissieux 2020-09-05
22. 4.46 Romana Malácová CZE Plzen 2020-08-09
Lisa Gunnarsson SWE Uppsala 2020-08-15
24. 4.45 Daylis Caballero Vega USA Ciudad de México 2020-02-23
Megan Clark USA Marietta 2020-07-18
26. 4.42 Wilma Murto FIN Tampere 2020-09-06
27. 4.41 Elina Lampela FIN Turku 2020-08-11
28. 4.40 Sophie Cook GBR Kuortane 2020-08-01
Stefanie Dauber GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
Ria Möllers GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
Maryna Kylypko UKR Lutsk 2020-08-29
Alena Lutkovskaya RUS Tver 2020-08-30
Olga Mullina RUS Chelyabinsk 2020-09-08
Hana Hladiychuk UKR Cluj Napoca 2020-09-19
35. 4.35 Alexis Jacobus USA Ciudad de México 2020-02-23
Nicole Hein PER Ciudad de México 2020-02-23
Femke Pluim NED Arnhem 2020-07-18
Olivia Gruver USA Marietta 2020-07-18
Kourtney Oates USA Des Moines 2020-08-29
Tatyana Kalinina RUS Tver 2020-08-30
Malen Ruiz ESP Madrid 2020-09-05
Andrina Hodel SUI Basel 2020-09-12
Lea Bachmann SUI Basel 2020-09-12
Rosbeilys Peinado VEN Bellinzona 2020-09-15
45. 4.32 Andrea San José ESP Madrid 2020-09-13
46. 4.31 Juliana de Menis Campos BRA Bragança Paulista 2020-03-14
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7.03 Malaika Mihambo GER Dessau 2020-09-08
2. 6.93 Anastassia Mirochuk-Ivanova BLR Brest 2020-07-17
3. 6.92 Khaddi Sagnia SWE Zagreb 2020-09-15
4. 6.91 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk UKR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 14.71 Yulimar Rojas VEN Castellón 2020-09-04
2. 14.55 Liadagmis Povea CUB La Habana 2020-02-08
3. 14.43 Shanieka Ricketts JAM Kingston 2020-08-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 70.15 Valarie Allman USA Rathdrum 2020-08-01
2. 65.58 Kristin Pudenz GER Schönebeck 2020-07-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 75.45 Hanna Malyshik BLR Minsk 2020-02-20
2. 75.23 Alexandra Tavernier FRA Kladno 2020-09-16
3. 74.18 Malwina Kopron POL Spala 2020-08-08
4. 73.61 Katarzyna Furmanek POL Kielce 2020-08-16
5. 73.55 Sofiya Palkina RUS Sochi 2020-02-25
6. 73.47 Lauren Bruce NZL Hastings 2020-09-20
7. 73.01 Iryna Klymets UKR Lutsk 2020-08-15
8. 72.90 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA Chisinau 2020-02-01
9. 72.61 Iryna Novozhylova UKR Chisinau 2020-02-01
10. 72.35 Julia Ratcliffe NZL Hamilton 2020-02-15
11. 72.18 Bianca Ghelber ROU Cluj Napoca 2020-09-20
12. 72.12 Krista Tervo FIN Somero 2020-07-25
13. 71.72 Anastasya Kalamoyets BLR Minsk 2020-01-17
14. 71.54 Rosa Rodríguez VEN Celje 2020-07-26
15. 71.34 Silja Kosonen FIN Somero 2020-07-25
16. 70.99 Carolin Paesler GER Braunschweig 2020-08-09
17. 70.63 Sara Fantini ITA Livorno 2020-08-01
18. 70.62 Alena Sobaleva BLR Minsk 2020-02-20
19. 70.55 Alexandra Hulley AUS Sydney 2020-02-22
20. 70.50 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS Sochi 2020-02-25
21. 70.46 Ida Storm SWE Malmö 2020-06-14
22. 70.20 Réka Gyurátz HUN Szombathely 2020-06-06
23. 70.15 Gwendolyn Berry USA Wellington 2020-02-28
24. 69.91 Vanessa Sterckendries BEL Leverkusen 2020-08-23
25. 69.86 Martina Hrasnová SVK Samorín 2020-09-11
26. 69.78 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR Rygg 2020-07-12
27. 69.19 Luo Na CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-17
28. 68.87 Wang Zheng CHN Nanjing 2020-04-29
29. 68.84 Nastassia Maslava BLR Minsk 2020-08-14
30. 68.45 Marina Nikisenko MDA Chisinau 2020-02-01
31. 68.26 Ji Li CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-17
32. 68.12 Laura Redondo ESP Madrid 2020-09-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 67.29 Liu Shiying CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-15
2. 67.17 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR Minsk 2020-02-20
3. 65.70 Maria Andrejczyk POL Chorzów 2020-09-06
Lu Huihui CHN Shaoxing 2020-09-15
5. 65.19 Barbora Spotáková CZE Ostrava 2020-09-08
6. 64.22 Nikola Ogrodníková CZE Praha 2020-06-08
7. 63.96 Elína Tzénggo GRE Ioannina 2020-08-01
8. 63.93 Christina Hussong GER Braunschweig 2020-08-08
9. 63.45 Haruka Kitaguchi JPN Kumagaya 2020-09-19
10. 62.86 Lina Muze LAT Ostrava 2020-09-08
11. 62.68 Sara Kolak CRO Offenburg 2020-08-29
12. 62.66 Ásdis Hjálmsdóttir Annerud ISL Bottnaryd 2020-06-28
13. 62.04 Tori Peeters NZL Sydney 2020-02-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6419 Ivona Dadic AUT Götzis 2020-08-30
2. 6386 Alina Shukh UKR Lutsk 2020-08-16
3. 6319 Carolin Schäfer GER Vaterstetten 2020-08-23
4. 6304 Adriana Rodríguez CUB La Habana 2020-03-21
5. 6263 Xénia Krizsán HUN Budapest 2020-07-26
6. 6254 Evelys Aguilar COL Madrid 2020-09-13
7. 6192 Rita Nemes HUN Budapest 2020-07-26
8. 6170 Annik Kälin SUI Amriswill 2020-07-19
9. 6167 Hanne Maudens BEL Bruxelles 2020-08-16
10. 6112 Anna Maiwald GER Vaterstetten 2020-08-23