Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 9.86 Noah Lyles USA Shanghai 2019-05-18 PB (Alltime-17)
Christian Coleman USA Shanghai 2019-05-18
3. 9.94 Divine Oduduru NGR Waco 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-66)
4. 9.95 Akani Simbine RSA Shanghai 2019-05-18
5. 9.97 Cravon Gillespie USA Tucson 2019-05-12 PB (Alltime-100)
Reece Prescod GBR Shanghai 2019-05-18
7. 9.98 Roberto Skyers CUB Camagüey 2019-02-22 PB (Alltime-110), NR
8. 9.99 Abdul Hakim Sani Brown JPN Fayetteville 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-123)
9. 10.02 Paulo André de Oliveira BRA Azusa 2019-04-19
Raymond Ekevwo NGR Fayetteville 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-173)
11. 10.04 Reynier Mena CUB Camagüey 2019-02-22 PB (Alltime-202)
12. 10.05 Rodney Rowe USA Greensboro 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-218)
Su Bingtian CHN Shanghai 2019-05-18
14. 10.06 Simon Magakwe RSA Parow 2019-03-23
Andre Ewers USA Charlottesville 2019-05-11
16. 10.08 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Nathan 2019-03-23
Rohan Browning AUS Nathan 2019-03-23 PB (Alltime-286)
Mustaqeem Williams USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-286)
19. 10.09 Raheem Chambers JAM Charlottesville 2019-05-10 PB (Alltime-312)
Xie Zhenye CHN Shanghai 2019-05-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 19.76 Divine Oduduru NGR Waco 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-18), NR
2. 19.99 Ramil Guliyev TUR Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
3. 20.07 Aaron Brown CAN Shanghai 2019-05-18
4. 20.08 Bernardo Baloyes COL Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28
5. 20.12 Rodney Rowe USA Greensboro 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-127)
6. 20.17 Cravon Gillespie USA Tucson 2019-05-12 PB (Alltime-168)
7. 20.19 Alex Quiñonez ECU Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
8. 20.20 Joseph Amoah GHA Greensboro 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-194)
9. 20.21 Gabriel Constantino BRA Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28 PB (Alltime-206)
Jereem Richards TTO Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
Andre De Grasse CAN Shanghai 2019-05-18
12. 20.23 Nick Gray USA Iowa City 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-229)
13. 20.24 Akeem Bloomfield JAM Coral Gables 2019-03-16
14. 20.29 Roberto Skyers CUB Camagüey 2019-02-22
Kenny Bednarek USA Des Moines 2019-04-27 PB (Alltime-303)
16. 20.31 Mustaqeem Williams USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
Andre Ewers USA Charlottesville 2019-05-11
18. 20.32 Jaron Flourney USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
19. 20.33 Xie Zhenye CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24
20. 20.35 Reynier Mena CUB Camagüey 2019-02-23
Devin Quinn USA Iowa City 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-401)
22. 20.37 Akeem Sirleaf LBR Greensboro 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-438), NR
Clarence Munyai RSA Shanghai 2019-05-18
24. 20.38 Aldemir Gomes da Silva BRA Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28
25. 20.39 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Nathan 2019-03-23 PB (Alltime-483)
Andrew Hudson USA Norman 2019-05-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 43.45 Michael Norman USA Torrance 2019-04-20 AAR, PB (Alltime-4)
2. 44.31 Rai Benjamin USA Torrance 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-50)
3. 44.38 Trevor Stewart USA Greensboro 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-62)
4. 44.60 Abderrahmane Samba QAT Pretoria 2019-04-09 PB (Alltime-118)
Quincy Hall USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
6. 44.81 Tyrell Richard USA Jacksonville 2019-04-05
Fred Kerley USA Shanghai 2019-05-18
8. 44.84 Yousef Karam KUW Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22 PB (Alltime-217), NR
9. 44.93 Wilbert London USA Waco 2019-04-20
10. 45.03 Machel Cedenio TTO Gainesville 2019-04-27
11. 45.14 Abbas Abubaker BRN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22 PB (Alltime-388)
12. 45.17 Derrick Mokaleng RSA Waco 2019-04-20
13. 45.19 Thapelo Phora RSA Sasolburg 2019-04-12
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 1:44.29 Nijel Amos BOT Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
2. 1:44.33 Abdalla Abubaker Haydar QAT Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22 PB (Alltime-177)
3. 1:44.50 Emmanuel Korir KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
4. 1:44.69 Tshepo Tshite RSA Pretoria 2019-03-15 PB (Alltime-234)
5. 1:44.70 Donavan Brazier USA Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
6. 1:44.82 Ryan Sanchez PUR Ponce 2019-04-27 PB (Alltime-271)
7. 1:44.97 Jonathan Kitilit KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
8. 1:45.25 Ngeno Kipngetich KEN Abidjan 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-407)
9. 1:45.39 Cornelius Tuwei KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
10. 1:45.51 Luke Mathews AUS Perth 2019-03-16
11. 1:45.57 Ntando Mahlangu RSA Pretoria 2019-03-15 PB (Alltime-520)
12. 1:45.60 Adam Kszczot POL Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
13. 1:45.66 Wycliffe Kinyamal KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
14. 1:45.87 Bryce Hoppel USA Fayetteville 2019-04-26
15. 1:45.94 Álvaro de Arriba ESP Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
16. 1:45.97 Andrés Arroyo PUR Gainesville 2019-03-29
17. 1:45.98 Joseph Deng AUS Perth 2019-03-16
18. 1:45.99 Joshua Ralph AUS Perth 2019-03-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 3:32.21 Elijah Manangoi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
2. 3:32.47 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
3. 3:33.12 Bethwell Birgen KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
4. 3:33.21 Vincent Kibet KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
5. 3:33.31 Charles Simotwo KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
6. 3:33.99 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
7. 3:34.00 George Manangoi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03 PB (Alltime-231)
8. 3:34.57 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
9. 3:35.10 Ryan Gregson AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
10. 3:36.28 Abdelati Iguider MAR Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
11. 3:36.35 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
12. 3:37.20 Oliver Hoare AUS Azusa 2019-04-19 PB (Alltime-751)
13. 3:37.22 Carlos Villarreal MEX Azusa 2019-04-19 PB (Alltime-756)
14. 3:37.59 Clayton Murphy USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 3:57.45 Rorey Hunter AUS Wanganui 2019-03-02 PB (Alltime-635)
2. 3:58.41 Samuel Tanner NZL Wanganui 2019-03-02 PB (Alltime-827)
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 13:04.16 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
2. 13:04.71 Selemon Barega ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
3. 13:04.83 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
4. 13:05.04 Birhanu Yemataw BRN Shanghai 2019-05-18
5. 13:05.94 Telahun Haile Bekele ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
6. 13:06.16 Nicholas Kimeli KEN Shanghai 2019-05-18 PB (Alltime-184)
7. 13:06.68 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Shanghai 2019-05-18
8. 13:08.97 Stanley Waithaka KEN Shanghai 2019-05-18 PB (Alltime-228)
9. 13:12.65 Evans Keitany KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-334)
10. 13:12.71 Chala Regassa ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
11. 13:13.06 Edward Zakayo KEN Abidjan 2019-04-19 PB (Alltime-347)
12. 13:13.24 Richard Yator KEN Shanghai 2019-05-18
13. 13:13.48 Bernard Koech KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-367)
14. 13:13.68 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Shanghai 2019-05-18 PB (Alltime-375)
15. 13:13.94 Paul Chelimo USA Shanghai 2019-05-18
16. 13:14.44 Jacob Kiprop KEN Abidjan 2019-04-19 PB (Alltime-398)
17. 13:15.04 Mogos Tuemay ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18 PB (Alltime-412)
18. 13:15.35 Nibret Melak ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
19. 13:17.23 Kirubel Erassa USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-491)
20. 13:18.16 Andrew Butchart GBR Palo Alto 2019-05-02
21. 13:18.19 Isaac Kimeli BEL Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-539)
22. 13:19.50 Robin Hendrix BEL Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-617)
23. 13:20.25 Dominic Lagat KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-656)
24. 13:20.80 Justyn Knight CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02
25. 13:21.18 Drew Hunter USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-705)
26. 13:21.31 Gerard Giraldo COL Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-710), NR
27. 13:21.35 Jordan Guzman AUS Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-711)
28. 13:21.71 Eric Jenkins USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
29. 13:21.90 Peter Langat Cheptot KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-742)
30. 13:22.28 Josef Tessema USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-768)
31. 13:22.32 Sam Parsons USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-774)
32. 13:22.52 Rodgers Kwemoi KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-792)
33. 13:23.15 Hassan Mead USA Shanghai 2019-05-18
34. 13:24.51 David Ngure KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-916)
35. 13:24.99 Kaisaisa Ledama KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-936)
36. 13:25.06 Tyler Day USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-941)
37. 13:25.35 John Muritu KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-965)
38. 13:25.68 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-988)
39. 13:26.01 Joel Mwaura KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-1006)
40. 13:26.40 Andrew Lorot KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-1040)
41. 13:26.70 Yuta Bando JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-1061)
42. 13:27.53 Philemon Ruto KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-1126)
43. 13:27.90 Altobeli da Silva BRA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
44. 13:28.36 Jonathan Ndiru KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-1185)
45. 13:28.72 Patrick Mathenge KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-1214)
46. 13:28.74 Lopez Lomong USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
47. 13:29.73 Conner Mantz USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1287)
48. 13:29.88 Albert Rop BRN Shanghai 2019-05-18
49. 15:19.85 Stephen Kissa UGA Shanghai 2019-05-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 27:36.24 Bernard Koech KEN Kobe 2019-04-21 PB (Alltime-310)
2. 27:43.34 Joseph Macharia Ndirangu KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
3. 27:44.22 Patrick Mathenge KEN Kobe 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-460)
4. 27:44.81 Alexander Mutiso KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
5. 27:45.59 James Bunuka KEN Kobe 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-479)
6. 27:45.62 Josphat Ledama KEN Kobe 2019-04-21
7. 27:46.21 Joel Mwaura KEN Kobe 2019-04-21 PB (Alltime-489)
8. 27:52.19 Ben True USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
9. 27:53.67 Yuta Shitara JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
10. 27:56.19 Mark Scott GBR Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-704)
11. 27:56.98 Harry Summers AUS Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-736)
12. 27:57.99 Diego Estrada MEX Palo Alto 2019-05-02
13. 27:58.67 Reid Buchanan USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-790)
14. 28:03.34 Lawi Lalang KEN Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-916)
15. 28:03.53 Simon Sidem KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-922)
16. 28:04.39 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Palo Alto 2019-05-02
17. 28:07.90 Vincent Raimoi KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-1061)
18. 28:09.88 Jacob Thomson USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1120)
19. 28:11.30 Connor McMillan USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
20. 28:12.34 Charles Ndungu KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
21. 28:12.42 Rory Linkletter CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1183)
22. 28:13.39 Kazuki Tamura JPN Osaka 2019-05-19
23. 28:17.06 Bravin Kipkoech Kiptoo KEN Abidjan 2019-04-16 PB (Alltime-1378)
24. 28:17.25 Benjamin de Haan NED Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1382)
25. 28:17.36 Boniface Murua KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-1386)
26. 28:18.15 Takashi Ichida JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
27. 28:18.17 Abraham Kipyatich KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
28. 28:18.18 Conner Mantz USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1423)
29. 28:18.29 Simon Kariuki KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
30. 28:18.50 Clayton Young USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1442)
31. 28:19.51 Ben Flanagan CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1493)
32. 28:19.52 Titus Wambua KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-1494)
33. 28:20.28 Gilbert Kigen KEN Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1526)
34. 28:20.72 Yuta Bando JPN Osaka 2019-05-19 PB (Alltime-1542)
35. 28:20.83 Daniel Kariuki KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-1545)
36. 28:21.05 Matthew Leach GBR Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1560)
37. 28:21.38 Joe Stillin USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1581)
38. 28:21.82 Paul Gitonga KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-1604)
39. 28:22.26 Samuel Kibet UGA Abidjan 2019-04-16 PB (Alltime-1622)
40. 28:22.76 Blaise Ferro USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1641)
41. 28:24.22 Geoffrey Kipchumba KEN Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1721)
42. 28:24.62 Trevor Dunbar USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1744)
43. 28:24.94 Tyler Day USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
44. 28:25.15 Gilbert Boit KEN Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1771)
45. 28:25.36 Iliass Aouani ITA Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1790)
46. 28:25.95 Kota Murayama JPN Osaka 2019-05-19
47. 28:26.27 Andrew Colley USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-1842)
48. 28:26.30 Dawit Fikadu BRN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-21 PB (Alltime-1847)
49. 28:26.46 Emmanuel Korir KEN Abidjan 2019-04-16 PB (Alltime-1854)
50. 28:26.60 Daiji Kawai JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
51. 28:27.00 Wily Canchanya PER Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-1894)
52. 28:27.30 Willy Kipserem KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-1922)
53. 28:27.75 Aaron Templeton USA Raleigh 2019-03-30 PB (Alltime-1951)
54. 28:28.14 Shohei Otsuka JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04 PB (Alltime-1978)
55. 28:28.36 Willy Fink USA Raleigh 2019-03-30 PB (Alltime-1990)
56. 28:29.50 Mario Pacay GUA San Francisco 2019-03-30 PB (Alltime-2066), NR
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 13.07 Grant Holloway USA Fayetteville 2019-05-10 PB (Alltime-32)
Daniel Roberts USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-32)
3. 13.12 Omar McLeod JAM Shanghai 2019-05-18
4. 13.17 Xie Wenjun CHN Shanghai 2019-05-18 PB (Alltime-54)
5. 13.28 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Shanghai 2019-05-18
Orlando Ortega ESP Shanghai 2019-05-18
7. 13.35 Yaqoub Al-Yoha KUW Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24 PB (Alltime-165), NR
8. 13.36 Freddie Crittenden USA Shanghai 2019-05-18
9. 13.39 Chen Kuei-ju TPE Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24
Andrew Pozzi GBR Shanghai 2019-05-18
11. 13.41 Milan Trajkovic CYP Shanghai 2019-05-18
12. 13.42 Isaiah Moore USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-246)
13. 13.47 Trey Cunningham USA Torrance 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-310)
Antonio Alkana RSA Shanghai 2019-05-18
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 47.27 Abderrahmane Samba QAT Shanghai 2019-05-18
2. 47.80 Rai Benjamin USA Shanghai 2019-05-18
3. 48.80 Ayyasamy Dharun IND Patiala 2019-03-16 PB (Alltime-185), NR
4. 48.84 Alison Brendon Alves Alves Dos BRA Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28 PB (Alltime-194)
5. 48.92 Chen Chieh TPR Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22 PB (Alltime-213)
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 8:07.22 Soufiane El Bakkali MAR Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
2. 8:08.41 Hillary Bor USA Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03 PB (Alltime-57)
3. 8:08.61 Leonard Bett KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03 PB (Alltime-62)
4. 8:10.55 Chala Beyo Techo ETH Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
5. 8:12.42 Abraham Kibiwott KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
6. 8:13.59 Lawrence Kemboi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03 PB (Alltime-137)
7. 8:16.66 Nicholas Bett KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
8. 8:19.57 Benjamin Kigen KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
9. 8:21.62 Kennedy Njiru KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
10. 8:21.67 Barnabas Kipyego KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
11. 8:25.35 Emmanuel Kiprono KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
12. 8:25.87 John Koech BRN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-21
13. 8:27.80 Andrew Bayer USA Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
14. 8:27.90 Ryan Smeeton CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-680)
15. 8:28.76 Travis Mahoney USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
16. 8:28.94 Sable Avinash IND Patiala 2019-03-18 PB (Alltime-746), NR
17. 8:29.10 Jean-Simon Desgagnés CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-767)
18. 8:29.48 Max Stevens AUS Palo Alto 2019-05-02 PB (Alltime-796)
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 38.05 Rodrigo do Nascimento,
Jorge Henrique Vides,
Derick Silva,
Paulo André de Oliveira
BRA Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-113
2. 38.07 Mike Rodgers,
Justin Gatlin,
Isiah Young,
Noah Lyles
USA Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-122
3. 38.11 Chijindu Ujah,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Adam Gemili,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-141
4. 38.16 Wu Zhiqiang,
Xie Zhenye,
Su Bingtian,
Liang Jinsheng
CHN Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-162
5. 38.29 Eseosa Desalu,
Lamont Marcell Jacobs,
Davide Manenti,
Filippo Tortu
ITA Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-236
6. 38.31 Stuart Dutamby,
Jimmy Vicaut,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Mouhamadou Fall
FRA Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-257
7. 38.34 Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Brendon Rodney,
Andre De Grasse
CAN Gainesville 2019-03-30 Alltime-284
Mike Rodgers,
Justin Gatlin,
Isiah Young,
Cameron Burrell
USA Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-284
9. 38.41 Akanni Hislop (TTO),
Kary Vincent (USA),
Dylan Peebles (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Austin 2019-03-30 Alltime-343
10. 38.45 Nicholas Alexander (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Brandon Taylor (USA),
Travis Collins (USA)
University of Houston Austin 2019-03-30 Alltime-386
11. 38.47 Emre Zafer Barnes,
Jak Ali Harvey,
Izzet Safer,
Ramil Guliyev
TUR Yokohama 2019-05-11
12. 38.51 Nesta Carter,
Julian Forte,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Tyquendo Tracey
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-471
13. 38.52 Raymond Ekevwo (NGR),
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (JPN),
Grant Holloway (USA),
Ryan Clark (USA)
University of Florida Gainesville 2019-04-27 Alltime-479
14. 38.66 Emile Erasmus,
Simon Magakwe,
Anaso Jobodwana,
Akani Simbine
RSA Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-696
15. 38.67 Christopher Garia,
Churandy Martina,
Hensley Paulina,
Taymir Burnet
NED Yokohama 2019-05-11
16. 38.72 Ruttanapon Sowan,
Bandit Chuangchai,
Jirapong Meenapra,
Siripol Punpa
THA Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22 Alltime-812, NR
17. 38.74 Tyquendo Tracey (JAM),
Xie Zhenye (CHN),
Adam Gemili (GBR),
Senoj-Jay Givans (JAM)
Tumbleweed Track Club Gainesville 2019-03-30 Alltime-854
18. 38.76 Rodrigo do Nascimento,
Vitor Mourão dos Santos,
Derick Silva,
Paulo André de Oliveira
BRA Torrance 2019-04-20 Alltime-888
19. 38.77 Zdenek Stromsik,
Jan Veleba,
Jan Jirka,
Dominik Zálesky
CZE Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-909, NR
20. 38.80 Christopher Belcher,
Bryce Robinson,
Isiah Young,
Mike Rodgers
USA Philadelphia 2019-04-27 Alltime-987
21. 38.82 Akanni Hislop (TTO),
Kary Vincent (USA),
Correion Mosby (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Baton Rouge 2019-04-20 Alltime-1030
Ruttanapon Sowan,
Nutthapong Veeravongratanasiri,
Jirapong Meenapra,
Siripol Punpa
THA Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-1030
23. 38.83 Jake Doran,
Rohan Browning,
Jack Hale,
Alex Hartmann
AUS Nathan 2019-03-23 Alltime-1054
24. 38.84 Oleksandr Sokolov,
Emil Ibragimov,
Volodymyr Suprun,
Sergii Smelyk
UKR Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-1074
25. 38.87 Keion Sutton (USA),
Divine Oduduru (NGR),
Andrew Hudson (USA),
Jacolby Shelton (USA)
Texas Tech University Austin 2019-03-30 Alltime-1147
26. 38.88 Akani Simbine,
Chederick van Wyk,
Emile Erasmus,
Simon Magakwe
RSA Bloemfontein 2019-04-13 Alltime-1177
Gavin Smellie,
Jerome Blake,
Bismark Boateng,
Benjamin Williams
CAN Baton Rouge 2019-04-20 Alltime-1177
Nesta Carter,
Julian Forte,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Nigel Ellis
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-1177
29. 38.89 ,
Nigel Ellis,
Jevaughn Minzie,
Chad Walker
JAM Kinston 2019-02-23
Wei Tai-Sheng,
Wang Wei-Hsu,
Yang Chung-Han,
Cheng Po-Yu
TPE Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-1215
31. 38.91 Kevin Kranz,
Patrick Domogala,
Julian Reus,
Robín Erewa
GER Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-1278
32. 38.94 Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Brendon Rodney,
Benjamin Williams
CAN Philadelphia 2019-04-27 Alltime-1393
33. 38.95 Dickson Kamungeremu,
Tatenda Tsumba,
Itayi Vambe,
Ngonidzashe Makusha
ZIM Gaborone 2019-03-30 Alltime-1426, NR
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 3:00.81 Deon Lendore,
Jereem Richards,
Asa Guevara,
Machel Cedenio
TTO Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-319
2. 3:01.461 Tony McQuay (USA),
Jereem Richards (TTO),
Machel Cedenio (TTO),
Josephus Lyles (USA)
Pure Athletics Gainesville 2019-03-30 Alltime-512
3. 3:01.57 Demish Gaye,
Akeem Bloomfield,
Rusheen McDonald,
Nathon Allen
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-539
4. 3:01.77 Bryce Deadmon,
Robert Grant,
Kyree Johnson,
Devin Dixon
USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11 Alltime-615
5. 3:01.821 ,
,
,
USA Gainesville 2019-03-30 Alltime-642
6. 3:02.06 Nathan Strother,
Josephus Lyles,
Paul Dedewo,
Je'Von Hutchison
USA Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-726
7. 3:02.09 Dorian Camel,
Correion Mosby,
Jaron Flourney,
Tyler Terry
USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11 Alltime-730
8. 3:02.13 Gardeo Isaacs,
Thapelo Phora,
Ashley Hlungwani,
Ranti Dikgale
RSA Potchefstroom 2019-04-17 Alltime-752
9. 3:02.55 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Yoshinobu Imoto,
Kentaro Sato,
Kota Wakabayashi
JPN Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-944
10. 3:02.58 Kalmon Stokes,
Nathan Strother,
Wallace Spearmon,
Champ Page
USA Columbia 2019-04-13 Alltime-955
11. 3:02.61 Amere Lattin (USA),
Jermaine Holt (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Obi Igbokwe (USA)
University of Houston Philadelphia 2019-04-27 Alltime-970
12. 3:02.67 Demish Gaye,
Akeem Bloomfield,
Javon Francis,
Nathon Allen
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-999
13. 3:02.70 My'Lik Kerley,
Michael Cherry,
Dontavius Wright,
Je'Von Hutchison
USA Philadelphia 2019-04-27 Alltime-1020
Dylan Borlée,
Robin Vanderbemden,
Jonathan Borlée,
Jonathan Sacoor
BEL Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-1020
15. 3:02.77 Gardeo Isaacs,
Ranti Dikgale,
Pieter Conradie,
Ashley Hlungwani
RSA Yokohama 2019-05-11 Alltime-1057
16. 3:02.87 Daniele Corsa,
Michele Tricca,
Edoardo Scotti,
Davide Re
ITA Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-1127
17. 3:02.94 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Kentaro Sato,
Rikuya Ito,
Kota Wakabayashi
JPN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24 Alltime-1159
18. 3:02.99 Mame-Ibra Anne,
Ludvy Vaillant,
Thomas Jordier,
Fabrisio Saidy
FRA Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-1190
19. 3:03.08 Mike Berry,
Vernon Norwood,
Michael Cherry,
Marcus Chambers
USA Prairie View 2019-03-23 Alltime-1237
20. 3:03.102 Wayne Lawrence,
Antonio Woodard,
Collin Hofacker,
Mar'yea Harris
USA Gainesville 2019-03-30 Alltime-1259
21. 3:03.11 Rabah Yousif,
Dwayne Cowan,
Cameron Chalmers,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Yokohama 2019-05-11
22. 3:03.12 My'Lik Kerley,
Josephus Lyles,
Tony McQuay,
Paul Dedewo
USA Columbia 2019-04-13 Alltime-1268
23. 3:03.17 Jason Baldridge,
Howard Fields,
Matthew Moorer,
Wilbert London
USA Waco 2019-04-20 Alltime-1295
24. 3:03.24 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Kentaro Sato,
Naoki Kitadani,
Kota Wakabayashi
JPN Yokohama 2019-05-12 Alltime-1334
25. 3:03.252 Jabari Hill (USA),
Chantz Sawyers (JAM),
Denzel Villaman (USA),
Grant Holloway (USA)
University of Florida Gainesville 2019-03-30 Alltime-1352
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 6.00 Armand Duplantis SWE Fayetteville 2019-05-11
2. 5.82 Chris Nilsen USA Long Beach 2019-04-20
3. 5.81 Kurtis Marschall AUS Perth 2019-02-02 PB (Alltime-89)
4. 5.80 Sam Kendricks USA Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
5. 5.77 Zachery Bradford USA Lawrence 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-133)
6. 5.75 Augusto Dutra de Oliveira BRA Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28
7. 5.72 Devin King USA Austin 2019-03-30
8. 5.71 KC Lightfoot USA Waco 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-199)
Jacob Wooten USA Waco 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-199)
Ernest John Obiena PHI Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-21 PB (Alltime-199), NR
Thiago Braz da Silva BRA Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 8.41 Zarck Visser RSA Germiston 2019-03-23
2. 8.38 Jeffrey Henderson USA Provo 2019-04-27
3. 8.24 Tajay Gayle JAM Shanghai 2019-05-18
4. 8.22 Maykel Demetrio Massó CUB Camagüey 2019-02-09
Yuki Hashioka JPN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24 PB (Alltime-215)
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 22.74 Ryan Crouser USA Long Beach 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-6)
2. 22.06 Tomas Walsh NZL Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
3. 21.83 Darlan Romani BRA São Paulo 2019-02-23
4. 21.77 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi NGR Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28 PB (Alltime-42), NR
5. 21.37 Payton Otterdahl USA Long Beach 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-85)
6. 21.32 Konrad Bukowiecki POL Waitakere 2019-03-21
7. 21.28 Darrell Hill USA Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
8. 21.18 Tim Nedow CAN Long Beach 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-113)
Michal Haratyk POL Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
10. 21.08 Jordan Geist USA Tucson 2019-05-11 PB (Alltime-131)
11. 21.01 Adrian Piperi USA Long Beach 2019-04-20 PB (Alltime-144)
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 70.56 Daniel Ståhl SWE Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
2. 67.57 Traves Smikle JAM Spanish Town 2019-01-19
3. 67.19 Ehsan Hadadi IRI Chula Vista 2019-04-11
4. 67.14 Fedrick Dacres JAM Kingston 2019-02-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 87.55 Andreas Hofmann GER Shanghai 2019-05-18
2. 87.12 Cheng Chao-Tsun TPE Shanghai 2019-05-18
3. 86.23 Shivpal Singh IND Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22 PB (Alltime-75)
4. 86.07 Anderson Peters GRN Austin 2019-03-29 PB (Alltime-77), NR
  Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 8130 Ayden Owens PUR Azusa 2019-04-18 PB (Alltime-255), NR
2. 8117 Jan Dolezal CZE Lana 2019-04-28 PB (Alltime-277)
3. 8112 Harrison Williams USA Azusa 2019-04-18 PB (Alltime-281)
4. 8066 Tim Ehrhardt USA Azusa 2019-04-18 PB (Alltime-329)