Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 9.76 Christian Coleman USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
2. 9.86 Noah Lyles USA Shanghai 2019-05-18
Divine Oduduru NGR Austin 2019-06-07
4. 9.87 Justin Gatlin USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
5. 9.90 Andre De Grasse CAN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
6. 9.92 Akani Simbine RSA Boston 2019-06-16
7. 9.93 Cravon Gillespie USA Austin 2019-06-07
Gue Arthur Cissé CIV Leverkusen 2019-07-24
9. 9.95 Zharnel Hughes GBR London 2019-07-20
10. 9.96 Yohan Blake JAM Kingston 2019-06-21
Aaron Brown CAN Montréal 2019-07-26
Raymond Ekevwo NGR Rabat 2019-08-27
13. 9.97 Reece Prescod GBR Shanghai 2019-05-18
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown JPN Austin 2019-06-07
Mike Rodgers USA Madrid 2019-08-25
16. 9.98 Roberto Skyers CUB Camagüey 2019-02-22
Mario Burke BAR Austin 2019-06-05
Yuki Koike JPN London 2019-07-20
19. 9.99 Isiah Young USA Monteverde 2019-07-06
20. 10.00 Tyquendo Tracey JAM Kingston 2019-06-21
21. 10.01 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Osaka 2019-05-19
Devin Quinn USA Austin 2019-06-05
Joseph Amoah GHA Austin 2019-06-05
Xie Zhenye CHN Oslo 2019-06-13
Waseem Williams JAM Queretaro 2019-07-05
Samson Colebrooke BAH Queretaro 2019-07-05
Emmanuel Matadi LBR Monteverde 2019-07-06
28. 10.02 Paulo André de Oliveira BRA Azusa 2019-04-19
Kemar Hyman CAY Windsor 2019-05-18
Asafa Powell JAM Leverkusen 2019-07-24
Jimmy Vicaut FRA Saint-Étienne 2019-07-26
Usheoritse Itsekiri NGR Rabat 2019-08-27
33. 10.03 Lalu Muhammad Zohri INA Osaka 2019-05-19
Kendal Williams USA Boston 2019-06-16
Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA Padova 2019-07-16
Hassan Taftian IRI Paris 2019-08-24
37. 10.04 Reynier Mena CUB Camagüey 2019-02-22
Adam Gemili GBR London 2019-07-20
39. 10.05 Rodney Rowe USA Greensboro 2019-05-04
Su Bingtian CHN Shanghai 2019-05-18
Davon Demoss USA Austin 2019-06-05
Christopher Belcher USA Monteverde 2019-07-06
43. 10.06 Simon Magakwe RSA Parow 2019-03-23
Andre Ewers USA Charlottesville 2019-05-11
Bryand Rincher USA Austin 2019-06-07
46. 10.07 Cejhae Greene ANT La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
Vitor Mourão dos Santos BRA Bragança Paulista 2019-08-29
Filippo Tortu ITA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
49. 10.08 Rohan Browning AUS Nathan 2019-03-23
Mustaqeem Williams USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
Alex Wilson SUI La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
Ojie Edoburun GBR Leverkusen 2019-07-24
53. 10.09 Raheem Chambers JAM Charlottesville 2019-05-10
McKinely West USA Austin 2019-06-05
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 19.50 Noah Lyles USA Lausanne 2019-07-05
2. 19.70 Michael Norman USA Roma 2019-06-06
3. 19.73 Divine Oduduru NGR Austin 2019-06-07
4. 19.82 Kenny Bednarek USA Hobbs 2019-05-18
5. 19.86 Ramil Guliyev TUR Bruxelles 2019-09-06
6. 19.87 Alex Quiñonez ECU Lausanne 2019-07-05
Andre De Grasse CAN Bruxelles 2019-09-06
8. 19.88 Xie Zhenye CHN London 2019-07-21
9. 19.91 Christian Coleman USA Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
10. 19.93 Cravon Gillespie USA Austin 2019-06-07
11. 19.95 Aaron Brown CAN Lausanne 2019-07-05
12. 19.97 Miguel Francis GBR London 2019-07-21
13. 19.98 Alex Wilson SUI La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
14. 20.03 Adam Gemili GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
15. 20.04 Steven Gardiner BAH Coral Gables 2019-04-13
Andrew Hudson USA Sacramento 2019-05-25
Clarence Munyai RSA Heusden-Zolder 2019-07-20
18. 20.08 Bernardo Baloyes COL Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28
Mario Burke BAR Austin 2019-06-05
Joseph Amoah GHA Austin 2019-06-05
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown JPN Austin 2019-06-07
22. 20.09 Jaron Flourney USA Jacksonville 2019-05-25
Micaiah Harris USA Austin 2019-06-05
24. 20.12 Rodney Rowe USA Greensboro 2019-05-04
25. 20.14 Nick Gray USA Jacksonville 2019-05-25
Andre Ewers USA Jacksonville 2019-05-25
Jereem Richards TTO Port of Spain 2019-07-28
28. 20.15 Kyle Greaux TTO Clermont 2019-05-05
29. 20.16 Sydney Siame ZAM La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
30. 20.17 Aldemir Gomes da Silva BRA London 2019-07-21
31. 20.21 Gabriel Constantino BRA Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28
32. 20.23 Rasheed Dwyer JAM Kingston 2019-06-23
Yohan Blake JAM Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
34. 20.24 Akeem Bloomfield JAM Coral Gables 2019-03-16
Yuki Koike JPN London 2019-07-21
Zharnel Hughes GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
37. 20.26 Eseosa Desalu ITA La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
38. 20.27 Kirara Shiraishi JPN Fukui 2019-08-17
39. 20.28 Paulo André de Oliveira BRA Napoli 2019-07-11
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR London 2019-07-21
Yancarlos Martínez DOM Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
42. 20.29 Roberto Skyers CUB Camagüey 2019-02-22
Isiah Young USA Monteverde 2019-07-06
Shota Iizuka JPN Fujiyoshida 2019-09-01
45. 20.31 Mustaqeem Williams USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
Devin Quinn USA Austin 2019-06-05
Akani Simbine RSA Ostrava 2019-06-20
Matthew Boling USA San José 2019-07-20
49. 20.33 Marcus Parker USA Columbia 2019-04-13
Brendon Rodney CAN Gliwice 2019-06-02
Femi Ogunode QAT Monachil 2019-08-17
52. 20.34 Mouhamadou Fall FRA Saint-Étienne 2019-07-28
Taymir Burnet NED Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
Anaso Jobodwana RSA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
55. 20.35 Reynier Mena CUB Camagüey 2019-02-23
Kahmari Montgomery USA Sacramento 2019-05-25
57. 20.36 Filippo Tortu ITA Roma 2019-06-06
58. 20.37 Yang Chung-Han TPE Chiayi 2019-05-01
Akeem Sirleaf LBR Greensboro 2019-05-04
Courtney Lindsay USA Hobbs 2019-05-18
Oraine Palmer JAM Austin 2019-06-05
Just'n Thymes USA Long Beach 2019-06-29
Emmanuel Arowolo NGR Yaundé 2019-07-20
64. 20.39 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN Nathan 2019-03-23
Richard Kilty GBR London 2019-07-31
Sergii Smelyk UKR Andújar 2019-09-06
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 43.45 Michael Norman USA Torrance 2019-04-20
2. 43.48 Steven Gardiner BAH Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
3. 43.64 Fred Kerley USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
4. 44.15 Anthony Zambrano COL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
5. 44.23 Kahmari Montgomery USA Austin 2019-06-07
Kirani James GRN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
7. 44.25 Trevor Stewart USA Austin 2019-06-07
8. 44.29 Nathan Strother USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
9. 44.31 Rai Benjamin USA Torrance 2019-04-20
10. 44.37 Emmanuel Korir KEN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
11. 44.38 Patrick Blake Leeper USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
12. 44.40 Akeem Bloomfield JAM London 2019-07-21
Vernon Norwood USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
14. 44.41 Machel Cedenio TTO Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
15. 44.46 Demish Gaye JAM Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
16. 44.60 Abderrahmane Samba QAT Pretoria 2019-04-09
Quincy Hall USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
18. 44.63 Wilbert London USA Austin 2019-06-07
Jonathan Jones BAR London 2019-07-21
20. 44.69 Michael Cherry USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
21. 44.73 Kenny Bednarek USA Hobbs 2019-05-18
22. 44.77 Alejandro Jhon Perlaza COL Jacksonville 2019-05-24
Davide Re ITA La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
24. 44.78 Emmanuel Bamidele NGR Padova 2019-07-16
25. 44.81 Tyrell Richard USA Jacksonville 2019-04-05
26. 44.84 Yousef Karam KUW Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22
Justin Robinson USA Albuquerque 2019-06-08
28. 44.85 Nathon Allen JAM London 2019-07-21
29. 44.90 Abbas Abubaker BRN Madrid 2019-08-25
30. 44.92 Bralon Taplin GRN Saint George's 2019-04-13
31. 44.96 Obi Igbokwe USA Bruxelles 2019-09-06
32. 44.99 Nijel Amos BOT Padova 2019-07-16
33. 45.00 Leungo Scotch BOT Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
34. 45.03 Jonathan Sacoor BEL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
35. 45.07 Ditiro Nzamani BOT Yaoundé 2019-07-20
36. 45.09 Baboloki Thebe BOT Praha 2019-06-03
37. 45.13 Julian Jrummi Walsh JPN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
38. 45.15 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR Birmingham 2019-08-25
Rabah Yousif GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
40. 45.17 Derrick Mokaleng RSA Waco 2019-04-20
41. 45.18 Bryce Deadmon USA Austin 2019-06-07
42. 45.19 Thapelo Phora RSA Sasolburg 2019-04-12
Sean Bailey JAM Sacramento 2019-05-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 1:41.89 Nijel Amos BOT Monaco 2019-07-12
2. 1:42.34 Donavan Brazier USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
3. 1:42.54 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
4. 1:43.11 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Nairobi 2019-08-22
5. 1:43.47 Amel Tuka BIH Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
6. 1:43.48 Wycliffe Kinyamal KEN London 2019-07-20
7. 1:43.51 Brandon McBride CAN Zürich 2019-08-29
8. 1:43.69 Emmanuel Korir KEN Zürich 2019-08-29
9. 1:43.70 Michael Saruni KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
10. 1:43.74 Marcin Lewandowski POL London 2019-07-20
11. 1:43.83 Wesley Vázquez PUR Paris 2019-08-24
12. 1:43.90 Cornelius Tuwei KEN London 2019-07-20
13. 1:43.94 Clayton Murphy USA Zürich 2019-08-29
14. 1:44.25 Marco Arop CAN Lima 2019-08-10
Bryce Hoppel USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
16. 1:44.33 Abdalla Abubaker Haydar QAT Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22
17. 1:44.38 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Barcelona 2019-07-17
18. 1:44.42 Collins Kipruto KEN Rovereto 2019-08-27
19. 1:44.50 Jonathan Kitilit KEN Nairobi 2019-08-22
Alfred Kipketer KEN Madrid 2019-08-25
21. 1:44.52 Jamie Webb GBR London 2019-07-20
22. 1:44.57 Kipngetich Ngeno KEN Nairobi 2019-09-13
23. 1:44.61 Adam Kszczot POL London 2019-07-20
24. 1:44.68 Craig Engels USA Azusa 2019-07-09
25. 1:44.69 Tshepo Tshite RSA Pretoria 2019-03-15
26. 1:44.76 Devin Dixon USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
27. 1:44.82 Ryan Sanchez PUR Ponce 2019-04-27
28. 1:44.96 Andrés Arroyo PUR Marietta 2019-05-17
29. 1:44.97 Kyle Langford GBR London 2019-07-20
Adrián Ben ESP Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
31. 1:45.00 Edwin Kiplagat Melly KEN Gliwice 2019-06-02
32. 1:45.03 Mostafa Smaili MAR Barcelona 2019-07-17
Jesus López MEX Portland 2019-07-19
Elliot Giles GBR London 2019-07-20
35. 1:45.05 Festus Lagat KEN Austin 2019-06-07
36. 1:45.07 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA Paris 2019-08-24
37. 1:45.08 Jake Wightman GBR Monaco 2019-07-12
38. 1:45.10 Andreas Kramer SWE London 2019-07-20
39. 1:45.17 Abdessalem Ayouni TUN Rabat 2019-08-28
40. 1:45.22 Marc Reuther GER Mannheim 2019-07-19
41. 1:45.33 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
42. 1:45.35 Josh Kerr GBR Azusa 2019-07-09
43. 1:45.36 Max Burgin GBR Bedford 2019-06-23
44. 1:45.38 Kevin López ESP Madrid 2019-08-25
45. 1:45.39 Brannon Kidder USA Azusa 2019-07-09
46. 1:45.42 Nabil Oussama MAR Rabat 2019-08-28
47. 1:45.43 Abel Kipsang KEN Rabat 2019-08-28
48. 1:45.51 Luke Mathews AUS Perth 2019-03-16
49. 1:45.55 Isaiah Harris USA Rovereto 2019-08-27
50. 1:45.56 Peter Bol AUS Barcelona 2019-07-17
51. 1:45.57 Ntando Mahlangu RSA Pretoria 2019-03-15
Álvaro de Arriba ESP Madrid 2019-08-25
53. 1:45.58 Quamel Prince GUY Marietta 2019-05-17
Yassine Hethat ALG Schifflange 2019-08-18
55. 1:45.60 Edose Ibadin NGR Nashville 2019-05-31
56. 1:45.63 Mouad Zahafi MAR Szczecin 2019-08-15
57. 1:45.66 Konstantin Kholmogorov RUS Zhukovskiy 2019-07-06
58. 1:45.67 Thomas Staines GBR Nashville 2019-05-31
Nicholas Kipkoech KEN Nairobi 2019-06-22
Mariano Garcie ESP Madrid 2019-08-25
61. 1:45.72 Charlie Da'Vall Grice GBR Watford 2019-06-29
62. 1:45.75 Mohamed Belbachir ALG Rehlingen 2019-06-09
63. 1:45.84 Gabriel Tual FRA Paris 2019-08-24
64. 1:45.86 Guy Learmonth GBR Lausanne 2019-07-05
65. 1:45.88 Alexis Miellet FRA Marseille 2019-07-02
66. 1:45.90 Jamal Hairane QAT Madrid 2019-08-25
67. 1:45.94 Mark English IRL Birmingham 2019-08-18
68. 1:45.95 Eric Nzikwinkunda BDI Andújar 2019-06-06
69. 1:45.98 Joseph Deng AUS Perth 2019-03-16
70. 1:45.99 Joshua Ralph AUS Perth 2019-03-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:28.77 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Lausanne 2019-07-05
2. 3:30.16 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Lausanne 2019-07-05
3. 3:30.58 Ronald Musagala UGA Monaco 2019-07-12
4. 3:30.62 Charlie Da'Vall Grice GBR Monaco 2019-07-12
5. 3:30.66 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Paris 2019-08-24
6. 3:30.82 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR Lausanne 2019-07-05
7. 3:31.38 Taoufik Makhloufi ALG Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
8. 3:31.39 Samuel Tefera ETH Lausanne 2019-07-05
9. 3:31.45 Bethwell Birgen KEN Paris 2019-08-24
10. 3:31.46 Marcin Lewandowski POL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
11. 3:31.49 George Manangoi KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
12. 3:31.64 Abdelati Iguider MAR Paris 2019-08-24
13. 3:31.81 Stewart McSweyn AUS Monaco 2019-07-12
14. 3:31.87 Jake Wightman GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
15. 3:32.21 Elijah Manangoi KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
16. 3:32.52 Josh Kerr GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
17. 3:32.72 Ronald Kwemoi KEN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
18. 3:32.81 Matthew Centrowitz USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
19. 3:33.11 Rabie Doukkana FRA Paris 2019-08-24
20. 3:33.21 Vincent Kibet KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
21. 3:33.25 Charles Simotwo KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
22. 3:33.70 Kalle Berglund SWE Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
23. 3:33.91 Adel Mechaal ESP Lausanne 2019-07-05
24. 3:34.04 Craig Engels USA Bruxelles 2019-09-06
25. 3:34.23 Alexis Miellet FRA Monaco 2019-07-12
26. 3:34.57 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
Kumari Taki KEN Tomblaine 2019-06-22
28. 3:34.83 Kevin López ESP Lausanne 2019-07-05
29. 3:35.01 Joshua Thompson USA Berlin 2019-09-01
30. 3:35.09 Teddese Lemi ETH Marseille 2019-07-02
31. 3:35.10 Ryan Gregson AUS Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
32. 3:35.14 Henry Wynne USA Seattle 2019-06-15
33. 3:35.24 Jinson Johnson IND Berlin 2019-09-01
34. 3:35.27 Brannon Kidder USA Seattle 2019-06-15
35. 3:35.28 James Magut KEN Nairobi 2019-06-21
36. 3:35.32 Brimin Kiprotich KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
Johnny Gregorek USA Bruxelles 2019-09-06
38. 3:35.34 Cornelius Tuwei KEN Berlin 2019-09-01
39. 3:35.70 Hicham Oueledha MAR Göteborg 2019-08-16
40. 3:35.74 James West GBR Seattle 2019-06-15
41. 3:35.82 Abdi Waiss Mouhyanin DJI Tomblaine 2019-06-22
42. 3:35.85 Matthew Ramsden AUS Lahti 2019-06-05
Hicham Akankam MAR Rabat 2019-06-16
44. 3:35.95 Neil Gourley GBR Seattle 2019-06-15
45. 3:36.03 Luke Mathews AUS Tomblaine 2019-06-22
46. 3:36.22 Ben Blankenship USA Azusa 2019-07-09
47. 3:36.26 Vladimir Nikitin RUS Sochi 2019-05-28
Ismael Debjani BEL Berlin 2019-09-01
49. 3:36.27 Vincent Keter KEN Karlstad 2019-07-03
50. 3:36.29 Amos Bartelsmeyer GER Seattle 2019-06-15
51. 3:36.40 Jesús Gómez ESP Birmingham 2019-08-18
52. 3:36.44 Kebde Endale ETH Tomblaine 2019-06-22
53. 3:36.52 Izaic Yorks USA Seattle 2019-06-15
54. 3:36.57 Chris O'Hare GBR Azusa 2019-07-09
55. 3:36.62 Samuel Abate ETH Carquefou 2019-06-21
56. 3:36.65 Jakub Holusa CZE Bern 2019-08-03
57. 3:36.68 Aman Wote ETH Lausanne 2019-07-05
58. 3:36.71 Edwin Kiplagat Melly KEN Nijmegen 2019-06-15
Michael Kibet KEN Rabat 2019-06-16
60. 3:36.72 Youssouf Hiss Bachir DJI Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
61. 3:36.83 Filip Sasínek CZE Bern 2019-08-03
62. 3:36.85 Boaz Kiprugut KEN Nairobi 2019-06-22
63. 3:36.86 William Paulson GBR Seattle 2019-06-15
64. 3:36.88 Hillary Ngetich KEN Tomblaine 2019-06-22
65. 3:36.99 Nick Willis NZL Berlin 2019-09-01
66. 3:37.18 Donavan Brazier USA Azusa 2019-07-09
67. 3:37.20 Oliver Hoare AUS Azusa 2019-04-19
Mohamed Katir MAR Castellón 2019-07-23
Samuel Prakel USA Göteborg 2019-08-16
70. 3:37.22 Carlos Villarreal MEX Azusa 2019-04-19
71. 3:37.29 Drew Hunter USA Azusa 2019-07-09
72. 3:37.30 Abdessalem Ayouni TUN Dessau 2019-06-14
73. 3:37.43 Dillon Maggard USA Seattle 2019-06-15
74. 3:37.44 David Ribich USA Seattle 2019-06-15
75. 3:37.46 Sam Parsons USA Portland 2019-06-09
76. 3:37.48 Evans Kipchumba KEN København 2019-06-18
77. 3:37.50 Isaac Kimeli BEL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
78. 3:37.59 Clayton Murphy USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
79. 3:37.61 Llorenc Sales ESP Castellón 2019-07-13
80. 3:37.63 Rorey Hunter AUS Lignano Sabbiadoro 2019-07-09
81. 3:37.66 Elzan Bibic SRB Göteborg 2019-08-16
82. 3:37.70 Robert Domanic USA Azusa 2019-07-09
83. 3:37.71 Djilali Bedrani FRA Marseille 2019-07-02
84. 3:37.75 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Bellinzona 2019-09-01
85. 3:37.81 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Rabat 2019-06-16
86. 3:37.83 Jimmy Gressier FRA Marseille 2019-07-02
Fouad El Kaam MAR Bellinzona 2019-09-01
88. 3:37.87 Adrián Ben ESP Castellón 2019-07-13
89. 3:37.92 Edward Cheserek KEN Marseille 2019-07-02
90. 3:37.97 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN Berlin 2019-09-01
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 3:49.45 Samuel Tefera ETH London 2019-07-21
2. 3:49.60 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR London 2019-07-21
3. 3:50.49 Timothy Cheruiyot KEN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
4. 3:51.22 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI Palo Alto 2019-06-30
5. 3:51.30 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Palo Alto 2019-06-30
6. 3:51.60 Craig Engels USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
7. 3:52.02 Jake Wightman GBR London 2019-07-21
8. 3:52.26 Matthew Centrowitz USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
9. 3:52.34 Marcin Lewandowski POL Oslo 2019-06-13
10. 3:52.38 Vincent Kibet KEN Oslo 2019-06-13
11. 3:52.51 Ben Blankenship USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
12. 3:52.94 Johnny Gregorek USA Oslo 2019-06-13
13. 3:52.97 Clayton Murphy USA Oslo 2019-06-13
14. 3:53.31 Charles Simotwo KEN London 2019-07-21
15. 3:53.32 Matthew Ramsden AUS London 2019-07-21
16. 3:53.33 Amos Bartelsmeyer GER London 2019-07-21
17. 3:53.35 Chris O'Hare GBR London 2019-07-21
18. 3:53.51 Ryan Gregson AUS Oslo 2019-06-13
19. 3:53.83 Kalle Berglund SWE Oslo 2019-06-13
20. 3:53.88 Josh Kerr GBR London 2019-07-21
21. 3:54.32 Bethwell Birgen KEN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
22. 3:54.63 Morgan McDonald AUS Bay Shore 2019-09-04
23. 3:54.77 Charlie Da'Vall Grice GBR Concord 2019-06-13
24. 3:54.78 Jake Heyward GBR London 2019-07-21
25. 3:54.90 Samuel Prakel USA Raleigh 2019-08-02
26. 3:55.41 Robert Domanic USA Concord 2019-06-13
27. 3:55.45 Nick Willis NZL London 2019-07-21
28. 3:55.75 Eric Avila USA Raleigh 2019-08-02
29. 3:56.05 Piers Copeland GBR London 2019-07-21
30. 3:56.51 James Randon USA Concord 2019-06-13
31. 3:56.79 James West GBR London 2019-07-21
32. 3:57.01 Michael Kibet KEN Ostrava 2019-06-20
33. 3:57.08 Rob Napolitano USA Concord 2019-06-13
34. 3:57.37 Ismael Debjani BEL Oslo 2019-06-13
35. 3:57.45 Rorey Hunter AUS Wanganui 2019-03-02
36. 3:57.48 Elijah Manangoi KEN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
37. 3:57.59 Riley Masters USA Bay Shore 2019-09-04
38. 3:57.62 Patrick Joseph USA Raleigh 2019-08-02
39. 3:57.76 Dillon Maggard USA Bay Shore 2019-09-04
40. 3:57.83 David Ribich USA Raleigh 2019-08-02
41. 3:57.90 Justus Soget KEN Oslo 2019-06-13
42. 3:58.04 Tripp Hurt USA Bay Shore 2019-09-04
43. 3:58.07 Jeff Thies USA Bay Shore 2019-09-04
44. 3:58.12 Daniel Herrera MEX Concord 2019-06-13
45. 3:58.24 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Palo Alto 2019-06-30
46. 3:58.41 Samuel Tanner NZL Wanganui 2019-03-02
47. 3:58.51 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR Ostrava 2019-06-20
48. 3:58.52 Chris Hatler USA Nashville 2019-05-31
49. 3:58.61 Craig Nowak USA Nashville 2019-05-31
50. 3:58.62 James Quattlebaum USA Raleigh 2019-08-02
51. 3:58.65 Jordan Guzman AUS Concord 2019-06-13
52. 3:58.66 Josef Tessema USA Saint Louis 2019-05-30
53. 3:58.84 Willy Fink USA Washington DC 2019-07-13
Travis Mahoney USA Bay Shore 2019-09-04
55. 3:58.88 Eric Holt USA West Long Branch 2019-08-01
56. 3:58.90 Zak Seddon GBR London 2019-07-21
57. 3:59.02 Filip Sasínek CZE Ostrava 2019-06-20
58. 3:59.03 Tim Gorman USA West Long Branch 2019-08-01
59. 3:59.08 Justyn Knight CAN Cork 2019-08-14
60. 3:59.16 Valentijn Weinans NED Ostrava 2019-06-20
61. 3:59.37 Aman Wote ETH Oslo 2019-06-13
62. 3:59.68 Yassine Hathat ALG Ostrava 2019-06-20
63. 3:59.78 Brandon Lasater USA Nashville 2019-05-31
64. 3:59.82 Michal Rozmys POL Ostrava 2019-06-20
65. 3:59.89 Donald Cowart USA Raleigh 2019-08-02
66. 3:59.90 Troy Reeder USA Nashville 2019-05-31
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 7:32.17 Selemon Barega ETH Oslo 2019-06-13
2. 7:33.26 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Oslo 2019-06-13
3. 7:34.85 Nicholas Kimeli KEN Oslo 2019-06-13
4. 7:36.85 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Oslo 2019-06-13
5. 7:37.37 Birhanu Balew BRN Oslo 2019-06-13
6. 7:38.22 Stewart McSweyn AUS Oslo 2019-06-13
7. 7:38.43 Michael Kibet KEN Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
8. 7:38.96 Paul Chelimo USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
9. 7:39.52 Muktar Edris ETH Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
10. 7:39.83 Telahun Haile Bekele ETH Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
11. 7:39.85 Drew Hunter USA Oslo 2019-06-13
12. 7:40.49 Ben True USA Oslo 2019-06-13
13. 7:40.71 Abdelati Iguider MAR Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2019-07-16
14. 7:42.20 Davis Kiplangat KEN Oslo 2019-06-13
15. 7:43.03 Andrew Butchart GBR Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
16. 7:43.24 Tadese Worku ETH Luzern 2019-07-09
17. 7:43.47 Edward Cheserek KEN Luzern 2019-07-09
18. 7:43.62 Julien Wanders SUI Luzern 2019-07-09
19. 7:44.43 Sam Parsons GER Luzern 2019-07-09
20. 7:44.71 Mohammed Ahmed CAN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
21. 7:44.82 Oscar Chelimo UGA Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
22. 7:45.45 Patrick Tiernan AUS Luzern 2019-07-09
23. 7:45.68 Matthew Ramsden AUS Oslo 2019-06-13
24. 7:45.78 Richard Yator KEN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
25. 7:46.0 Abadi Hadis ETH Roma 2019-06-06
Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Roma 2019-06-06
27. 7:46.06 Getaneh Tamire ETH Palo Alto 2019-06-30
28. 7:46.63 Justyn Knight CAN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
29. 7:46.8 Edward Zakayo KEN Roma 2019-06-06
30. 7:47.14 Eric Jenkins USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
31. 7:47.81 Kirubel Erassa USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
32. 7:47.95 Djamal Abdi Dirieh DJI Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
33. 7:48.2 Bethwell Birgen KEN Roma 2019-06-06
34. 7:48.26 Sam McEntee AUS Luzern 2019-07-09
35. 7:49.23 Milkesa Mengesha ETH Oslo 2019-06-13
36. 7:49.86 Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali BRN Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2019-07-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12:52.98 Telahun Haile Bekele ETH Roma 2019-06-06
2. 12:53.04 Selemon Barega ETH Roma 2019-06-06
3. 12:54.92 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Roma 2019-06-06
4. 12:56.26 Birhanu Balew BRN Roma 2019-06-06
5. 12:56.48 Abadi Hadis ETH Roma 2019-06-06
6. 12:57.41 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Zürich 2019-08-29
7. 12:57.90 Nicholas Kimeli KEN Hengelo 2019-06-09
8. 12:58.10 William Kincaid USA Beaverton 2019-09-10
9. 12:58.16 Mohammed Ahmed CAN Roma 2019-06-06
10. 12:58.85 Muktar Edris ETH Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
11. 13:00.13 Lopez Lomong USA Beaverton 2019-09-10
12. 13:00.39 Matthew Centrowitz USA Beaverton 2019-09-10
13. 13:00.56 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Lausanne 2019-07-05
14. 13:02.03 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR London 2019-07-20
15. 13:02.08 Solomon Berihum ETH Hengelo 2019-06-09
16. 13:03.08 Jacob Krop KEN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
17. 13:03.19 Edward Zakayo KEN Roma 2019-06-06
18. 13:04.44 Edward Cheserek KEN Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
19. 13:04.60 Paul Chelimo USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
20. 13:05.21 Stanley Waithaka KEN Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
21. 13:05.63 Stewart McSweyn AUS London 2019-07-20
22. 13:06.10 Paul Tanui KEN Lausanne 2019-07-05
23. 13:06.21 Andrew Butchart GBR London 2019-07-20
24. 13:07.40 Rhonex Kipruto KEN London 2019-07-20
25. 13:07.55 Davis Kiplangat KEN Hengelo 2019-06-09
26. 13:07.84 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA London 2019-07-20
27. 13:09.76 Justyn Knight CAN Roma 2019-06-06
28. 13:09.79 Richard Yator KEN Lausanne 2019-07-05
29. 13:09.81 Ben True USA Roma 2019-06-06
30. 13:10.21 Bethwell Birgen KEN Roma 2019-06-06
31. 13:10.40 Dawit Fikadu BRN Lausanne 2019-07-05
32. 13:11.08 Michael Kibet KEN Rovereto 2019-08-27
33. 13:11.51 Erick Kiptanui KEN Rovereto 2019-08-27
34. 13:11.75 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR Roma 2019-06-06
35. 13:12.65 Evans Keitany KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
36. 13:12.68 Patrick Tiernan AUS London 2019-07-20
37. 13:12.71 Chala Regassa ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
38. 13:13.02 Isaac Kimeli BEL Bruxelles 2019-09-06
39. 13:13.48 Bernard Koech KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
40. 13:13.68 Soufiyan Bougantar MAR Shanghai 2019-05-18
41. 13:13.84 Julien Wanders SUI Lausanne 2019-07-05
42. 13:13.85 Aron Kifle ERI Roma 2019-06-06
43. 13:14.43 Richard Ringer GER Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
44. 13:14.68 Tsegay Kidanu ETH Lausanne 2019-07-05
45. 13:15.04 Mogos Tuemay ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
46. 13:15.25 Albert Rop BRN Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
47. 13:15.35 Nibret Melak ETH Shanghai 2019-05-18
48. 13:15.38 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
49. 13:15.61 Haftu Teklu ETH Hengelo 2019-06-09
50. 13:15.92 Daniel Simiyu KEN Nairobi 2019-08-21
51. 13:17.23 Kirubel Erassa USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
52. 13:17.47 Gemechu Dida ETH Hengelo 2019-06-09
53. 13:17.54 Bouh Ibrahim DJI Rabat 2019-06-16
54. 13:17.74 Abdelati Iguider MAR Rabat 2019-06-16
55. 13:18.17 Tadese Worku ETH Rovereto 2019-08-27
56. 13:18.91 Morgan McDonald AUS London 2019-07-20
57. 13:19.30 Said El Otmani ITA Rabat 2019-06-16
58. 13:19.47 Ben Connor GBR London 2019-07-20
59. 13:19.50 Robin Hendrix BEL Palo Alto 2019-05-02
60. 13:19.59 Abe Gashahun ETH Bruxelles 2019-09-06
61. 13:19.70 Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri KSA Rabat 2019-06-16
62. 13:19.85 Stephen Kissa UGA Shanghai 2019-05-18
63. 13:20.10 Oscar Chelimo UGA Roma 2019-06-06
64. 13:20.25 Dominic Langat KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
65. 13:21.18 Drew Hunter USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
66. 13:21.31 Gerard Giraldo COL Palo Alto 2019-05-02
67. 13:21.33 Rabie Doukkana MAR Carquefou 2019-06-21
68. 13:21.35 Jordan Guzman AUS Palo Alto 2019-05-02
69. 13:21.48 Benard Kimeli KEN Chitose 2019-07-06
70. 13:21.71 Eric Jenkins USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
71. 13:21.86 Robert Kiprop KEN Nairobi 2019-08-21
72. 13:21.90 Peter Langat Cheptot KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
73. 13:22.11 Hassan Mead USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-27
74. 13:22.28 Josef Tessema USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
75. 13:22.32 Sam Parsons USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
76. 13:22.52 Rodgers Kwemoi KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
Amanal Petros GER Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
78. 13:22.72 Hideyuki Tanaka JPN Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
Vladimir Nikitin RUS Cheboksary 2019-07-24
80. 13:23.04 Jimmy Gressier FRA Carquefou 2019-06-21
81. 13:23.60 Wesley Ledama KEN Chitose 2019-07-06
82. 13:23.82 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Osaka 2019-09-22
83. 13:24.51 David Ngure KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
84. 13:24.99 Kaisaisa Ledama KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
85. 13:25.06 Tyler Day USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
86. 13:25.07 Musio Saidamu KEN Kitami 2019-07-17
87. 13:25.12 Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS Cheboksary 2019-07-24
88. 13:25.14 Lawi Lalang KEN Eagle Rock 2019-05-16
89. 13:25.35 John Muritu KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
90. 13:25.68 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
91. 13:25.74 Milkesa Mengesha ETH Roma 2019-06-06
92. 13:25.89 Mike Foppen NED Heusden-Zolder 2019-06-20
93. 13:26.01 Joel Mwaura KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
94. 13:26.35 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS Cheboksary 2019-07-24
95. 13:26.40 Andrew Lorot KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
96. 13:26.62 Shadrack Kipchirchir USA Rovereto 2019-08-27
97. 13:26.70 Yuta Bando JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
98. 13:26.84 Woody Kincaid USA Des Moines 2019-07-28
99. 13:27.04 Mohcine Outaleb MAR Carquefou 2019-06-21
100. 13:27.06 Yonas Kifle ERI Rabat 2019-06-16
101. 13:27.16 Amos Kurgat KEN Kitami 2019-07-17
102. 13:27.32 Younés Essalhi MAR Oordegem 2019-05-26
103. 13:27.53 Philemon Ruto KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
104. 13:27.90 Altobeli da Silva BRA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
105. 13:28.17 Vincent Yegon KEN Shibetsu 2019-07-13
106. 13:28.18 Alexander Mutiso KEN Yokohama 2019-06-02
107. 13:28.32 Djamal Abdi Dirieh DJI Huelva 2019-06-20
108. 13:28.36 Jonathan Ndiru KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Bruxelles 2019-09-06
110. 13:28.66 Josh Kerr GBR Eagle Rock 2019-05-16
111. 13:28.72 Patrick Mathenge KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
112. 13:28.86 John Travers IRL Oordegem 2019-05-26
113. 13:29.03 Grant Fisher USA Azusa 2019-07-09
114. 13:29.16 Tesfu Tewelde ERI Oordegem 2019-05-26
115. 13:29.18 Alexander Yee GBR London 2019-07-20
116. 13:29.46 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR Oordegem 2019-05-26
117. 13:29.50 Riley Masters USA Azusa 2019-07-09
118. 13:29.58 Josphat Kipchirchir KEN Oordegem 2019-05-26
119. 13:29.73 Conner Mantz USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
120. 13:29.83 Evans Yego KEN Osaka 2019-09-22
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 26:48.36 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
2. 26:48.95 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
3. 26:49.34 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
4. 26:49.46 Selemon Barega ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
5. 26:50.16 Rhonex Kipruto KEN Stockholm 2019-05-30
6. 26:53.15 Andamlak Belihu ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
7. 26:54.39 Jemal Yimer ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
8. 26:55.36 Rodgers Kwemoi KEN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
9. 26:56.46 Abadi Hadis ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
10. 26:59.35 Mohammed Ahmed CAN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
11. 27:00.73 Berehanu Tsegu ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
12. 27:02.26 Solomon Berihum ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
13. 27:04.72 Lopez Lomong USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
14. 27:10.76 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
15. 27:17.29 Julien Wanders SUI Hengelo 2019-07-17
16. 27:18.10 Tamirat Tola ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
17. 27:22.89 Abdallah Mande UGA Hengelo 2019-07-17
18. 27:23.49 Mogos Tuemay ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
19. 27:24.09 Vincent Kibet KEN Hengelo 2019-07-17
20. 27:24.74 Shadrack Kipchirchir USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
21. 27:24.76 Geoffrey Kamworor KEN Nairobi 2019-08-22
22. 27:24.78 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Kristiansand 2019-08-31
23. 27:27.68 Aron Kifle ERI Stockholm 2019-05-30
24. 27:28.74 Alex Oloitiptip KEN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
25. 27:30.24 Tesfahun Aklnew Guangul ETH Nijmegen 2019-06-15
26. 27:30.88 Haftu Teklu ETH Nijmegen 2019-06-15
27. 27:31.01 Albert Rop BRN Kristiansand 2019-08-31
28. 27:31.76 Belay Tilahun ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
29. 27:32.68 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Saitama 2019-05-18
30. 27:32.89 Kirubel Erassa USA Nijmegen 2019-06-15
31. 27:33.21 Andrew Lorot KEN Saitama 2019-05-18
32. 27:33.42 Erick Kiptanui KEN Nijmegen 2019-06-15
33. 27:34.01 Leonard Korir USA Nijmegen 2019-06-15
34. 27:34.88 Alfred Barkach KEN Nijmegen 2019-06-15
35. 27:36.24 Bernard Koech KEN Kobe 2019-04-21
36. 27:43.34 Joseph Macharia Ndirangu KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
37. 27:43.89 Paul Chelimo USA Stockholm 2019-05-30
38. 27:44.22 Patrick Mathenge KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
39. 27:44.81 Alexander Mutiso KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
40. 27:45.59 James Bunuka KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
41. 27:45.62 Josphat Ledama KEN Kobe 2019-04-21
42. 27:46.21 Joel Mwaura KEN Kobe 2019-04-21
43. 27:46.65 Guye Adola ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
44. 27:47.36 Enoch Omwamba KEN Osaka 2019-09-21
45. 27:47.66 Stephen Kissa UGA Nijmegen 2019-06-15
46. 27:47.86 Richard Yator KEN Nairobi 2019-08-22
47. 27:48.15 Amos Kurgat KEN Stockholm 2019-05-30
48. 27:51.89 Milkesa Mengesha ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
49. 27:51.91 Razini Lemeteki KEN Yokohama 2019-09-22
50. 27:52.00 Vincent Kipkemoi KEN Yokohama 2019-09-22
51. 27:52.19 Ben True USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
52. 27:52.25 Amanal Petros GER London 2019-07-06
53. 27:53.32 Benard Kimeli KEN Nairobi 2019-08-22
54. 27:53.39 Ali Kaya TUR Stockholm 2019-05-30
55. 27:53.67 Yuta Shitara JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
56. 27:54.15 Harry Summers AUS Kristiansand 2019-08-31
57. 27:55.30 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Nairobi 2019-06-22
58. 27:56.19 Mark Scott GBR Palo Alto 2019-05-02
59. 27:56.41 Simon Kariuki KEN Yokohama 2019-09-22
60. 27:56.43 Davis Kiplangat KEN Burjassot 2019-04-13
61. 27:57.60 Ben Connor GBR London 2019-07-06
62. 27:57.72 Mande Bushendich UGA Nijmegen 2019-06-15
63. 27:57.99 Diego Estrada MEX Palo Alto 2019-05-02
64. 27:58.06 Paul Tanui KEN Nairobi 2019-06-22
65. 27:58.17 Selemun Kahsay ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
66. 27:58.67 Reid Buchanan USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
67. 27:58.97 Brett Robinson AUS Nijmegen 2019-06-15
68. 27:59.59 Jack Rayner AUS Nijmegen 2019-06-15
69. 28:00.28 Peter Langat Cheptot KEN Osaka 2019-09-21
70. 28:02.89 Zouhair Talbi MAR Portland 2019-06-08
71. 28:03.34 Lawi Lalang KEN Palo Alto 2019-05-02
72. 28:03.53 Simon Sidem KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20
73. 28:03.74 Vincent Raimoi KEN Yokohama 2019-09-22
74. 28:04.09 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL London 2019-07-06
75. 28:04.39 Juan Luis Barrios MEX Palo Alto 2019-05-02
76. 28:04.85 Shadrack Kipngetich KEN Nairobi 2019-08-22
77. 28:05.98 Dominic Langat KEN Saitama 2019-05-18
78. 28:06.87 Timothy Toroitich UGA Stockholm 2019-05-30
79. 28:08.01 Titus Wambua KEN Yokohama 2019-09-22
80. 28:08.58 Vedic Kipkoech KEN Nairobi 2019-08-22
81. 28:09.21 Lorenzo Dini ITA London 2019-07-06
82. 28:09.88 Jacob Thomson USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
83. 28:10.16 Juan Pérez ESP London 2019-07-06
84. 28:10.49 Nick Goolab GBR London 2019-07-06
85. 28:11.12 Awet Habte ERI Stockholm 2019-05-30
86. 28:11.30 Connor McMillan USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
87. 28:11.84 Noel Hitimana RWA Rabat 2019-08-27
88. 28:11.90 Onesphoré Nzikwinkunda BDI Rabat 2019-08-27
89. 28:12.34 Charles Ndungu KEN Kobe 2019-04-20
90. 28:12.42 Rory Linkletter CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02
91. 28:12.44 Josphat Kiprono Menjo KEN Los Corrales de Buelna 2019-06-08
92. 28:13.02 Isaac Yego KEN Burjassot 2019-04-13
93. 28:13.19 Antonio Abadía ESP Burjassot 2019-04-13
94. 28:13.39 Kazuki Tamura JPN Osaka 2019-05-19
95. 28:13.91 Charles Muneria KEN Stockholm 2019-05-30
96. 28:15.83 Yeneblo Biyazen ETH Saitama 2019-05-18
97. 28:17.06 Bravin Kipkoech Kiptoo KEN Abidjan 2019-04-16
98. 28:17.25 Benjamin de Haan NED Palo Alto 2019-05-02
99. 28:17.36 Boniface Murua KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20
100. 28:18.15 Takashi Ichida JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
101. 28:18.17 Abraham Kipyatich KEN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
102. 28:18.18 Conner Mantz USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
103. 28:18.50 Clayton Young USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
104. 28:18.90 Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS Cheboksary 2019-07-27
105. 28:18.91 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS Cheboksary 2019-07-27
106. 28:19.51 Ben Flanagan CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02
107. 28:19.88 Geoffrey Kipchumba KEN Portland 2019-06-08
108. 28:20.28 Gilbert Kigen KEN Palo Alto 2019-03-29
109. 28:20.72 Yuta Bando JPN Osaka 2019-05-19
110. 28:20.83 Daniel Kariuki KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20
111. 28:21.05 Matthew Leach GBR Palo Alto 2019-03-29
112. 28:21.38 Joe Stillin USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
113. 28:21.81 Connor Winter USA Des Moines 2019-07-25
114. 28:21.82 Paul Gitonga KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20
115. 28:21.88 Tadesse Gethon ISR Tel Aviv 2019-04-24
116. 28:21.92 Rodrigue Kwizera BDI Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
117. 28:22.26 Samuel Kibet UGA Abidjan 2019-04-16
118. 28:22.76 Blaise Ferro USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
119. 28:23.01 Abebe Desasa ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
120. 28:23.21 James Kibet KEN Milano 2019-04-26
121. 28:23.30 Reed Fischer USA Des Moines 2019-07-25
122. 28:23.86 Zach Panning USA Des Moines 2019-07-25
123. 28:24.12 Noah Kiplimo KEN Yokohama 2019-06-01
124. 28:24.40 Shadrack Koech KEN Nairobi 2019-06-22
125. 28:24.62 Trevor Dunbar USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
126. 28:24.76 Daniel Kipkemoi KEN Osaka 2019-09-21
127. 28:24.79 Wesley Ledama KEN Saitama 2019-05-18
128. 28:24.94 Tyler Day USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
129. 28:25.15 Gilbert Boit KEN Palo Alto 2019-03-29
130. 28:25.34 Aaron Templeton USA Des Moines 2019-07-25
131. 28:25.36 Iliass Aouani ITA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
132. 28:25.95 Kota Murayama JPN Osaka 2019-05-19
133. 28:26.02 Said El Otmani ITA London 2019-07-06
134. 28:26.27 Andrew Colley USA Palo Alto 2019-03-29
135. 28:26.30 Dawit Fikadu BRN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-21
136. 28:26.46 Emmanuel Korir KEN Abidjan 2019-04-16
137. 28:26.47 Carlos Díaz CHI Burjassot 2019-04-13
138. 28:26.60 Daiji Kawai JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
139. 28:26.64 Mohamed Jelloul ESP Burjassot 2019-04-13
140. 28:26.91 Shamack Kiprop KEN Burjassot 2019-04-13
141. 28:27.00 Wily Canchanya PER Palo Alto 2019-05-02
142. 28:27.11 Sebastian Hendel GER London 2019-07-06
143. 28:27.14 José Andrés Pérez ESP Stockholm 2019-05-30
144. 28:27.30 Willy Kipserem KEN Yokohama 2019-04-20
145. 28:27.39 Yago Rojo ESP Burjassot 2019-04-13
146. 28:27.44 Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy UKR London 2019-07-06
147. 28:27.47 Éderson Pereira BRA Lima 2019-08-09
148. 28:27.90 Akira Akasaki JPN Yokohama 2019-09-22
149. 28:28.05 David Palacio ESP London 2019-07-06
150. 28:28.14 Shohei Otsuka JPN Nobeoka 2019-05-04
151. 28:28.36 Willy Fink USA Raleigh 2019-03-30
152. 28:28.37 Patrick Mutunga Mwikya KEN Osaka 2019-09-21
153. 28:28.55 Christopher Thompson GBR London 2019-07-06
154. 28:28.68 Mohamud Aadan GBR London 2019-07-06
155. 28:28.89 Richard Ringer GER Essen 2019-06-08
156. 28:28.99 Brian Shrader USA Portland 2019-06-08
157. 28:29.50 Mario Pacay GUA San Francisco 2019-03-30
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 12.98 Grant Holloway USA Austin 2019-06-07
2. 13.00 Daniel Roberts USA Austin 2019-06-07
3. 13.05 Orlando Ortega ESP Lausanne 2019-07-05
4. 13.07 Omar McLeod JAM Berlin 2019-09-01
5. 13.12 Sergey Shubenkov RUS Rabat 2019-06-16
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
7. 13.17 Xie Wenjun CHN Shanghai 2019-05-18
Freddie Crittenden USA Paris 2019-08-24
9. 13.18 Gabriel Constantino BRA Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
10. 13.22 Ronald Levy JAM Paris 2019-08-24
11. 13.25 Shun-ya Takayama JPN Fukui 2019-08-17
12. 13.27 Orlando Bennett JAM Kingston 2019-06-23
13. 13.28 Wilhem Belocian FRA Tomblaine 2019-06-22
Andrew Pozzi GBR Lausanne 2019-07-05
15. 13.29 Milan Trajkovic CYP Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-02
16. 13.30 Antonio Alkana RSA Roma 2019-06-06
Eduardo de Deus BRA La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
18. 13.31 Shane Brathwaite BAR Lima 2019-08-10
19. 13.33 Andrew Riley JAM Kingston 2019-06-23
Devon Allen USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
21. 13.35 Yaqoub Al-Yoha KUW Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24
22. 13.36 Shunsuke Izumiya JPN Fukuoka 2019-06-30
Chen Kuei-ju TPE Fujiyoshida 2019-09-01
24. 13.37 Dashuan Jackson USA Austin 2019-06-05
Isaiah Moore USA Austin 2019-06-07
Gregor Traber GER Mannheim 2019-06-30
Damian Czykier POL Radom 2019-08-25
28. 13.38 Hansle Parchment JAM Kingston 2019-06-23
29. 13.39 Aleec Harris USA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
Jason Joseph SUI Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
31. 13.40 Roger Valentine Iribarne CUB Chorzów 2019-06-16
32. 13.41 Valdó Szucs HUN Budapest 2019-07-27
33. 13.43 Greggmar Swift BAR Kingston 2019-06-08
Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
35. 13.44 Amere Lattin USA Austin 2019-06-05
Hassane Foffana ITA Turku 2019-06-11
37. 13.45 Zeng Jianhang CHN Chongqing 2019-06-07
Jarret Eaton USA Chorzów 2019-06-16
Dimitri Bascou FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2019-07-16
Michael Dickson USA Des Moines 2019-07-28
41. 13.46 Joan Camilo Chaverra COL Calí 2019-06-22
Lorenzo Perini ITA Napoli 2019-07-12
Aaron Mallett USA Des Moines 2019-07-28
44. 13.47 Trey Cunningham USA Torrance 2019-04-20
45. 13.49 Shuhei Ishikawa JPN Tottori 2019-06-02
Eric Edwards USA Austin 2019-06-05
Elmo Lakka FIN La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
48. 13.50 Caleb Parker USA Austin 2019-06-05
Jonathas Felipe Brito BRA La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 46.92 Karsten Warholm NOR Zürich 2019-08-29
2. 46.98 Rai Benjamin USA Zürich 2019-08-29
3. 47.27 Abderrahmane Samba QAT Shanghai 2019-05-18
4. 48.10 Kyron McMaster IVB Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
5. 48.20 Timothy J Holmes USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
6. 48.25 Yasmani Copello TUR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
7. 48.28 Alison Brendom dos Santos BRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-30
8. 48.30 Ludvy Vaillant FRA Paris 2019-08-24
9. 48.39 Abdelmalik Lahoulou ALG Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
10. 48.48 Quincy Hall USA Austin 2019-06-07
11. 48.60 Marcio Teles BRA Bragança Paulista 2019-09-01
12. 48.66 Amere Lattin USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
13. 48.68 Norman Grimes USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
14. 48.69 David Kendziera USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
15. 48.70 Kemar Mowatt JAM Kingston 2019-06-21
16. 48.73 Sokwahana Zazini RSA Napoli 2019-07-11
17. 48.80 Ayyasamy Dharun IND Patiala 2019-03-16
Takatoshi Abe JPN Fukuoka 2019-06-29
Patryk Dobek POL Bydgoszcz 2019-08-09
20. 48.85 Taylor McLaughlin USA Austin 2019-06-07
21. 48.92 Chen Chieh TPE Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22
Ryo Kajiki JPN Osaka 2019-09-22
23. 48.93 Risto Mätas EST Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8:01.35 Conseslus Kipruto KEN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
2. 8:01.36 Lemecha Girma ETH Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
3. 8:03.76 Soufiane El Bakkali MAR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
4. 8:05.12 Benjamin Kigen KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
5. 8:05.21 Getnet Wale ETH Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
6. 8:05.23 Djilali Bedrani FRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
7. 8:05.69 Fernando Carro ESP Monaco 2019-07-12
8. 8:05.72 Abraham Kibiwot KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
9. 8:06.48 Chala Beyo ETH Rabat 2019-06-16
10. 8:08.41 Hillary Bor USA Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
11. 8:08.61 Leonard Bett KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
12. 8:09.50 Takele Nigate ETH Monaco 2019-07-12
13. 8:11.15 Stanley Kebenei USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
14. 8:11.26 Lawrence Kemboi KEN Nanjing 2019-05-21
15. 8:11.47 Nicholas Bett KEN Monaco 2019-07-12
16. 8:12.29 Albert Chemutai UGA Monaco 2019-07-12
17. 8:12.47 Andrew Bayer USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
18. 8:12.89 Mohamed Tindouft MAR Rabat 2019-06-16
19. 8:12.93 Barnabas Kipyego KEN Nanjing 2019-05-21
20. 8:13.12 Matthew Hughes CAN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
21. 8:14.49 Ibrahim Ezzaydouni ESP Paris 2019-08-24
22. 8:14.58 Takele Bikila Tadese ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
23. 8:17.07 Amos Kirui KEN Paris 2019-08-24
24. 8:18.12 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra MAR Roma 2019-06-06
25. 8:20.16 Daniel Arce ESP Roma 2019-06-06
26. 8:20.78 John Koech KEN Nanjing 2019-05-21
27. 8:20.88 Osama Zoghlami ITA Roma 2019-06-06
28. 8:21.28 Zak Seddon GBR Roma 2019-06-06
29. 8:21.37 Avinash Sable IND Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
30. 8:21.47 Topi Raitanen FIN Turku 2019-06-11
31. 8:21.62 Kennedy Njiru KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
32. 8:21.88 Bilal Tabti ALG Bruay-la-Buissière 2019-06-28
33. 8:21.94 Joash Kiplimo KEN Nairobi 2019-06-22
34. 8:22.65 Philemon Kiplagat Ruto KEN Osaka 2019-05-19
35. 8:22.96 Geoffrey Kiprotich KEN Nairobi 2019-06-22
36. 8:23.06 Yemane Hailesilassie ERI Huelva 2019-06-20
37. 8:23.11 Maksim Yakushev RUS Sochi 2019-05-28
Wilberforce Chemait Kones KEN Naimette-Xhovémont 2019-07-11
39. 8:24.09 Hicham Sigueni MAR Naimette-Xhovémont 2019-07-11
40. 8:24.14 Konstantin Plokhotnikov RUS Kaluga 2019-06-15
41. 8:24.26 Yohannes Chiappinelli ITA Roma 2019-06-06
42. 8:24.28 Tesfaye Deriba ETH Turku 2019-06-11
43. 8:24.44 Benjamin Kiplagat UGA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
44. 8:24.80 Tafese Soboka ETH Samorín 2019-06-15
45. 8:25.34 Altobeli da Silva BRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
46. 8:25.35 Emmanuel Kiprono KEN Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03
47. 8:25.56 Hailemariyam Amare ETH Samorín 2019-06-15
Christopher Bett KEN Nairobi 2019-07-12
49. 8:25.79 Yaser Salem Bagharab QAT Huelva 2019-06-20
50. 8:25.91 Abel Sikowo UGA Samorín 2019-06-15
51. 8:26.12 Amor Ben Yahia TUN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
52. 8:26.16 Yoann Kowal FRA Monaco 2019-07-12
53. 8:26.32 Tesfaye Girma ETH Samorín 2019-06-15
54. 8:26.65 Jordan Mann USA Princeton 2019-06-30
55. 8:26.79 Martin Grau GER Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
56. 8:27.01 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
57. 8:27.19 Jonathan Ndiku KEN Chitose 2019-07-06
58. 8:27.29 Mason Ferlic USA Princeton 2019-06-30
59. 8:27.51 Ben Buckingham AUS Zagreb 2019-09-03
60. 8:27.52 Karl Bebendorf GER Pfungstadt 2019-08-21
61. 8:27.90 Ryan Smeeton CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02
62. 8:28.48 Abraham Seme ETH Hengelo 2019-07-17
63. 8:28.49 Obsa Ali USA Azusa 2019-07-09
64. 8:28.55 Kaur Kivistik EST Zagreb 2019-09-03
65. 8:28.75 Johannes Motschmann GER Naimette-Xhovémont 2019-07-11
66. 8:28.76 Travis Mahoney USA Palo Alto 2019-05-02
67. 8:28.87 Salem Mohamed Attiatalla EGY Barcelona 2019-07-17
68. 8:28.96 John Gay CAN Naimette-Xhovémont 2019-07-11
69. 8:28.99 Krystian Zalewski POL Radom 2019-08-23
70. 8:29.10 Jean-Simon Desgagnés CAN Palo Alto 2019-05-02
71. 8:29.37 Phil Norman GBR Oordegem 2019-05-26
72. 8:29.45 Louis Gilavert FRA Oordegem 2019-05-26
73. 8:29.48 Max Stevens AUS Palo Alto 2019-05-02
74. 8:29.73 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI Barcelona 2019-07-17
75. 8:29.85 Ryohei Sakaguchi JPN Fukuoka 2019-06-29
76. 8:29.94 Benard Keter KEN Portland 2019-06-09
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 37.10 Christian Coleman,
Justin Gatlin,
Mike Rodgers,
Noah Lyles
USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
2. 37.36 Adam Gemili,
Zharnel Hughes,
Richard Kilty,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
3. 37.43 Shuhei Tada,
Kirara Shiraishi,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
JPN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
4. 37.60 Chijindu Ujah,
Zharnel Hughes,
Richard Kilty,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR London 2019-07-21
5. 37.65 Thando Dlodlo,
Simon Magakwe,
Clarence Munyai,
Akani Simbine
RSA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
6. 37.72 Rodrigo do Nascimento,
Vitor Mourão dos Santos,
Derick Silva,
Paulo André de Oliveira
BRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
7. 37.78 Shuhei Tada,
Yuki Koike,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Kirara Shiraishi
JPN London 2019-07-21
Yuki Koike,
Kirara Shiraishi,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
JPN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
9. 37.79 Su Bingtian,
Xu Zhouzheng,
Wu Zhiqiang,
Xie Zhenye
CHN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
10. 37.88 Amaury Golitin,
Jimmy Vicaut,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Mouhamadou Fall
FRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
11. 37.91 Joris van Gool,
Taymir Burnet,
Hensley Paulina,
Churandy Martina
NED Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Brendon Rodney,
Andre De Grasse
CAN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
13. 37.97 Raymond Ekevwo (NGR),
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (JPN),
Grant Holloway (USA),
Ryan Clark (USA)
University of Florida Austin 2019-06-07
14. 37.99 Christopher Garia,
Taymir Burnet,
Hensley Paulina,
Churandy Martina
NED London 2019-07-21
15. 38.00 Shuhei Tada,
Ryota Yamagata,
Yuki Koike,
Yoshihide Kiryu
JPN Osaka 2019-05-19
16. 38.01 Rodrigo do Nascimento,
Jorge Henrique Vides,
Derick Silva,
Aldemir Gomes da Silva
BRA London 2019-07-21
17. 38.03 Christian Coleman,
Justin Gatlin,
Mike Rodgers,
Cravon Gillespie
USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
18. 38.05 Rodrigo do Nascimento,
Jorge Henrique Vides,
Derick Silva,
Paulo André de Oliveira
BRA Yokohama 2019-05-12
19. 38.07 Mike Rodgers,
Justin Gatlin,
Isiah Young,
Noah Lyles
USA Yokohama 2019-05-12
Su Bingtian,
Xu Zhouzheng,
Wu Zhiqiang,
Bie Ge
CHN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
21. 38.08 Bryand Rincher (USA),
Jhevaughn Matherson (JAM),
Michael Timpson Jr. (USA),
Andre Ewers (USA)
Florida State University Austin 2019-06-07
22. 38.11 Chijindu Ujah,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey,
Adam Gemili,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR Yokohama 2019-05-11
Federico Cattaneo,
Lamont Marcell Jacobs,
Davide Manenti,
Filippo Tortu
ITA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
24. 38.15 Oshane Bailey,
Yohan Blake,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Tyquendo Tracey
JAM Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
25. 38.16 Wu Zhiqiang,
Xie Zhenye,
Su Bingtian,
Liang Jinsheng
CHN Yokohama 2019-05-12
26. 38.24 Sean Safo-Antwi,
Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku,
Martin Owusu-Antwi,
Joseph Amoah
GHA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
Julian Reus,
Joshua Hartmann,
Roy Schmidt,
Marvin Schulte
GER Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
28. 38.26 Gavin Smellie,
Jerome Blake,
Brendon Rodney,
Aaron Brown
CAN Paris 2019-08-24
Demek Kemp,
Mike Rodgers,
Isiah Young,
Christopher Belcher
USA Minsk 2019-09-09
30. 38.29 Eseosa Desalu,
Lamont Marcell Jacobs,
Davide Manenti,
Filippo Tortu
ITA Yokohama 2019-05-11
31. 38.31 Stuart Dutamby,
Jimmy Vicaut,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Mouhamadou Fall
FRA Yokohama 2019-05-12
32. 38.34 Mike Rodgers,
Justin Gatlin,
Isiah Young,
Cameron Burrell
USA Yokohama 2019-05-11
33. 38.37 Kary Vincent (USA),
Akanni Hislop (TTO),
Correion Mosby (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Austin 2019-06-05
34. 38.39 Julian Reus,
Robín Erewa,
Roy Schmidt,
Marvin Schulte
GER Regensburg 2019-07-07
35. 38.41 Akanni Hislop (TTO),
Kary Vincent (USA),
Dylan Peebles (USA),
Jaron Flourney (USA)
Louisiana State University Austin 2019-03-30
36. 38.45 Nicholas Alexander (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Brandon Taylor (USA),
Travis Collins (USA)
University of Houston Austin 2019-03-30
Keion Sutton (USA),
Divine Oduduru (NGR),
Andrew Hudson (USA),
Jacolby Shelton (USA)
Texas Tech University Austin 2019-06-07
38. 38.46 Jerod Elcock,
Keston Bledman,
Akanni Hislop,
Kyle Greaux
TTO Lima 2019-08-09
39. 38.47 Emre Zafer Barnes,
Jak Ali Harvey,
Izzet Safer,
Ramil Guliyev
TUR Yokohama 2019-05-11
40. 38.51 Nesta Carter,
Julian Forte,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Tyquendo Tracey
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-11
41. 38.54 Xu Haiyang,
Liang Jinsheng,
Xu Zhouzheng,
Xie Zhenye
CHN London 2019-07-21
42. 38.58 Joshua Oglesby (USA),
Kristoffer Hari (DEN),
Tre'Bien Gilbert (USA),
Roy Ejiakuekwu (GBR)
University of Arkansas Austin 2019-06-07
43. 38.59 Malcolm Croom-McFadden (USA),
Akeem Sirleaf (LBR),
Michael Dickson (USA),
Rodney Rowe (USA)
North Carolina A&T University Austin 2019-06-07
Raymond Ekevwo,
Divine Oduduru,
Emmanuel Arowolo,
Usheoritse Itsekiri
NGR Rabat 2019-08-28
45. 38.62 Zdenek Stromsik,
Jan Veleba,
Jan Jirka,
Dominik Zálesky
CZE Genève 2019-06-15
Arian Smith,
Justin Ofotan,
Marcellus Moore,
Matthew Boling
USA San José 2019-07-20
47. 38.65 Henricho Bruintjies,
Simon Magakwe,
Thando Dlodlo,
Akani Simbine
RSA Ostrava 2019-06-20
48. 38.66 Emile Erasmus,
Simon Magakwe,
Anaso Jobodwana,
Akani Simbine
RSA Yokohama 2019-05-11
49. 38.67 Amaury Golitin,
Marvin Rene,
Mickaël-Méba Zézé,
Ryan Zézé
FRA Paris 2019-08-24
50. 38.70 Brandon Carnes,
Cameron Burrell,
Cordero Gray,
Chris Royster
USA Minsk 2019-09-09
51. 38.72 Ruttanapon Sowan,
Bandit Chuangchai,
Jirapong Meenapra,
Siripol Punpa
THA Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22
Spenser Schmidt (USA),
Cravon Gillespie (USA),
Rieker Daniel (USA),
Oraine Palmer (JAM)
University of Oregon Tucson 2019-05-12
53. 38.73 Christopher Belcher,
Justin Gatlin,
Kendal Williams,
Cameron Burrell
USA Osaka 2019-05-19
Dominic Ashwell,
Oliver Bromby,
Richard Kilty,
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
GBR Bydgoszcz 2019-08-10
55. 38.74 Tyquendo Tracey (JAM),
Xie Zhenye (CHN),
Adam Gemili (GBR),
Senoj-Jay Givans (JAM)
Tumbleweed Track Club Gainesville 2019-03-30
56. 38.75 Tamar Greene (BAH),
Samson Colebrooke (BAH),
Justin Becker (USA),
Waseem Williams (JAM)
Purdue University Jacksonville 2019-05-25
57. 38.76 Spenser Schmidt (USA),
Cravon Gillespie (USA),
Julius Shellmire (USA),
Oraine Palmer (JAM)
University of Oregon Austin 2019-06-07
58. 38.79 Jarret Eaton,
Cravon Gillespie,
Bryce Robinson,
Mike Rodgers
USA Lima 2019-08-09
59. 38.80 Christopher Belcher,
Bryce Robinson,
Isiah Young,
Mike Rodgers
USA Philadelphia 2019-04-27
Henricho Bruintjies,
Anaso Jobodwana,
Thando Dlodlo,
Chederick van Wyk
RSA Rabat 2019-08-28
61. 38.81 Jarret Eaton (USA),
Brendon Rodney (CAN),
Richard Kilty (GBR),
Kemar Hyman (CAY)
AllStar Ostrava 2019-06-20
62. 38.82 Ruttanapon Sowan,
Nutthapong Veeravongratanasiri,
Jirapong Meenapra,
Siripol Punpa
THA Yokohama 2019-05-11
63. 38.83 Jake Doran,
Rohan Browning,
Jack Hale,
Alex Hartmann
AUS Nathan 2019-03-23
64. 38.84 Oleksandr Sokolov,
Emil Ibragimov,
Volodymyr Suprun,
Sergii Smelyk
UKR Yokohama 2019-05-11
65. 38.87 Steven Müller,
Joshua Hartmann,
Robert Hering,
Michael Pohl
GER Regensburg 2019-07-07
66. 38.88 Akani Simbine,
Chederick van Wyk,
Emile Erasmus,
Simon Magakwe
RSA Bloemfontein 2019-04-13
Gavin Smellie,
Jerome Blake,
Bismark Boateng,
Benjamin Williams
CAN Baton Rouge 2019-04-20
Nesta Carter,
Julian Forte,
Rasheed Dwyer,
Nigel Ellis
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-12
Steven Müller,
Marvin Schulte,
Roy Schmidt,
Michael Pohl
GER Bydgoszcz 2019-08-10
70. 38.89 ,
Nigel Ellis,
Jevaughn Minzie,
Chad Walker
JAM Kinston 2019-02-23
Wei Tai-Sheng,
Wang Wei-Hsu,
Yang Chung-Han,
Cheng Po-Yu
TPE Yokohama 2019-05-11
72. 38.91 Kevin Kranz,
Patrick Domogala,
Julian Reus,
Robín Erewa
GER Yokohama 2019-05-11
73. 38.92 Daisuke Miyamoto,
Yoshihiro Someya,
Jun Yamashita,
Bruno Dede
JPN Napoli 2019-07-13
74. 38.93 Yang Yang,
Mo Youxue,
Luo Wenyi,
Lin Junhong
CHN Chongqing 2019-06-04
75. 38.94 Gavin Smellie,
Aaron Brown,
Brendon Rodney,
Benjamin Williams
CAN Philadelphia 2019-04-27
76. 38.95 Dickson Kamungeremu,
Tatenda Tsumba,
Itayi Vambe,
Ngonidzashe Makusha
ZIM Gaborone 2019-03-30
77. 38.99 Jackson Webb,
Joseph Sheffield,
Xavier Brown,
Quoi Ellis
USA Norman 2019-05-12
78. 39.00 Gavin Smellie,
Jerome Blake,
Brendon Rodney,
Mobolade Ajomale
CAN Lima 2019-08-09
Kayhan Özer,
Jak Ali Harvey,
Emre Zafer Barnes,
Aykut Ay
TUR Paris 2019-08-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2:56.69 Fred Kerley,
Michael Cherry,
Wilbert London,
Rai Benjamin
USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
2. 2:57.90 Akeem Bloomfield,
Nathon Allen,
Terry Thomas,
Demish Gaye
JAM Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
3. 2:58.78 Jonathan Sacoor,
Robin Vanderbemden,
Dylan Borlée,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
4. 2:59.05 Bryce Deadmon,
Robert Grant,
Kyree Johnson,
Devin Dixon
USA Austin 2019-06-07
5. 2:59.30 Frederick Lewis,
Matthew Boling,
Matthew Moorer,
Justin Robinson
USA San José 2019-07-21
6. 2:59.50 Alejandro Jhon Perlaza,
Diego Armando Palomeque,
Jhon Alexander Solis,
Anthony Zambrano
COL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
7. 2:59.60 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (DEN),
Chantz Sawyers (JAM),
Denzel Villaman (USA),
Grant Holloway (USA)
University of Florida Austin 2019-06-07
8. 2:59.89 Tyrell Richard,
Vernon Norwood,
Wilbert London,
Nathan Strother
USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
9. 3:00.07 Amere Lattin,
Kahmari Montgomery,
Jermaine Holt,
Obi Igbokwe
USA Austin 2019-06-07
10. 3:00.14 Wayne Lawrence (USA),
Antonio Woodard (USA),
Karayme Bartley (JAM),
Mar'yea Harris (USA)
University of Iowa Austin 2019-06-07
11. 3:00.74 Asa Guevara,
Jereem Richards,
Deon Lendore,
Machel Cedenio
TTO Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
12. 3:00.76 Akeem Bloomfield,
Nathon Allen,
Terry Thomas,
Javon Francis
JAM Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
13. 3:00.87 Dylan Borlée,
Julien Watrin,
Jonathan Sacoor,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
14. 3:00.99 Evaldo Whitehorne,
Jeremy Farr,
Bovel McPherson,
Anthony Cox
JAM San José 2019-07-21
15. 3:01.26 Bryce Deadmon,
Robert Grant,
Ilolo Izu,
Devin Dixon
USA Austin 2019-06-05
16. 3:01.35 Asa Guevara,
Jereem Richards,
Darren Alfred,
Deon Lendore
TTO Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
17. 3:01.40 Ludvy Vaillant,
Christopher Naliali,
Thomas Jordier,
Mame-Ibra Anne
FRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
18. 3:01.461 Tony McQuay (USA),
Jereem Richards (TTO),
Machel Cedenio (TTO),
Josephus Lyles (USA)
Pure Athletics Gainesville 2019-03-30
19. 3:01.50 Akeem Lindo (USA),
Akeem Sirleaf (LBR),
Trevor Stewart (USA),
Kemarni Mighty (USA)
North Carolina A&T University Austin 2019-06-07
20. 3:01.57 Demish Gaye,
Akeem Bloomfield,
Rusheen McDonald,
Nathon Allen
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-12
21. 3:01.60 Edoardo Scotti,
Vladimir Aceti,
Matteo Galvan,
Davide Re
ITA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
22. 3:01.72 Mar'yea Harris,
Michael Cherry,
Justin Robinson,
Wilbert London
USA Lima 2019-08-10
23. 3:01.821 ,
,
,
USA Gainesville 2019-03-30
24. 3:01.96 Cameron Chalmers,
Rabah Yousif,
Lee Thompson,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
25. 3:02.04 Edoardo Scotti,
Matteo Galvan,
Brayan Lopez,
Davide Re
ITA Bydgoszcz 2019-08-11
26. 3:02.05 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Shota Iizuka,
Kentaro Sato,
Kota Wakabayashi
JPN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
27. 3:02.06 Nathan Strother,
Josephus Lyles,
Paul Dedewo,
Je'Von Hutchison
USA Yokohama 2019-05-11
Thapelo Phora,
Gardeo Isaacs,
Ranti Dikgale,
Derrick Mokaleng
RSA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
29. 3:02.08 Mamoudou Kasse Hanne,
Christopher Naliali,
Thomas Jordier,
Loic Prevot
FRA Bydgoszcz 2019-08-11
30. 3:02.09 Dorian Camel,
Correion Mosby,
Jaron Flourney,
Tyler Terry
USA Fayetteville 2019-05-11
31. 3:02.13 Gardeo Isaacs,
Thapelo Phora,
Ashley Hlungwani,
Ranti Dikgale
RSA Potchefstroom 2019-04-17
32. 3:02.25 Dwight St. Hillaire,
Jereem Richards,
Deon Lendore,
Machel Cedenio
TTO Lima 2019-08-10
33. 3:02.54 Matthew Moorer,
Howard Fields,
Chris Platt,
Wilbert London
USA Austin 2019-06-05
34. 3:02.55 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Yoshinobu Imoto,
Kentaro Sato,
Kota Wakabayashi
JPN Yokohama 2019-05-11
Zibani Ngozi,
Ditiro Nzamani,
Onkabetse Nkobolo,
Leungo Scotch
BOT Rabat 2019-08-30
36. 3:02.56 Wiktor Suwara,
Rafal Omelko,
Lukasz Krawczuk,
Patryk Dobek
POL Bydgoszcz 2019-08-11
37. 3:02.58 Kalmon Stokes,
Nathan Strother,
Wallace Spearmon,
Champ Page
USA Columbia 2019-04-13
38. 3:02.61 Amere Lattin (USA),
Jermaine Holt (USA),
Mario Burke (BAR),
Obi Igbokwe (USA)
University of Houston Philadelphia 2019-04-27
39. 3:02.67 Demish Gaye,
Akeem Bloomfield,
Javon Francis,
Nathon Allen
JAM Yokohama 2019-05-11
40. 3:02.68 Arinze Chance (GUY),
Ty Jaye Robbins (USA),
Quincy Hall (USA),
Otis Jones (USA)
University of South Carolina Austin 2019-06-05
41. 3:02.70 My'Lik Kerley,
Michael Cherry,
Dontavius Wright,
Je'Von Hutchison
USA Philadelphia 2019-04-27
Dylan Borlée,
Robin Vanderbemden,
Jonathan Borlée,
Jonathan Sacoor
BEL Yokohama 2019-05-12
43. 3:02.77 Gardeo Isaacs,
Ranti Dikgale,
Pieter Conradie,
Ashley Hlungwani
RSA Yokohama 2019-05-11
44. 3:02.84 Lucas da Silva,
Bruno da Silva,
Lucas Conceicao Vilar,
Douglas da Silva
BRA San José 2019-07-21
45. 3:02.87 Daniele Corsa,
Michele Tricca,
Edoardo Scotti,
Davide Re
ITA Yokohama 2019-05-12
46. 3:02.89 Fernando Vega,
José Ricardo Jimenez,
Edgar Ramírez,
Valente Mendoza
MEX Napoli 2019-07-13
47. 3:02.94 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Kentaro Sato,
Rikuya Ito,
Kota Wakabayashi
JPN Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24
48. 3:02.97 Jan Tesar,
Michal Desensky,
Patrik Sorm,
Vit Müller
CZE Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
49. 3:02.99 Mame-Ibra Anne,
Ludvy Vaillant,
Thomas Jordier,
Fabrisio Saidy
FRA Yokohama 2019-05-12
50. 3:03.08 Mike Berry,
Vernon Norwood,
Michael Cherry,
Marcus Chambers
USA Prairie View 2019-03-23
51. 3:03.09 P. A. Amoj Jacob,
Yahiya Muhammed Anas,
Karekoppa Suresh Jeevan,
Noah Nirmal Tom
IND Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
52. 3:03.102 Wayne Lawrence,
Antonio Woodard,
Collin Hofacker,
Mar'yea Harris
USA Gainesville 2019-03-30
53. 3:03.11 Rabah Yousif,
Dwayne Cowan,
Cameron Chalmers,
Martyn Rooney
GBR Yokohama 2019-05-11
54. 3:03.12 My'Lik Kerley,
Josephus Lyles,
Tony McQuay,
Paul Dedewo
USA Columbia 2019-04-13
55. 3:03.17 Jason Baldridge,
Howard Fields,
Matthew Moorer,
Wilbert London
USA Waco 2019-04-20
56. 3:03.23 Gardeo Isaacs,
Zakhitine Nene,
Kefilwe Mogawane,
Sokwahana Zazini
RSA Napoli 2019-07-13
57. 3:03.24 Julian Jrummi Walsh,
Kentaro Sato,
Naoki Kitadani,
Kota Wakabayashi
JPN Yokohama 2019-05-12
58. 3:03.252 Jabari Hill (USA),
Chantz Sawyers (JAM),
Denzel Villaman (USA),
Grant Holloway (USA)
University of Florida Gainesville 2019-03-30
59. 3:03.32 Amere Lattin,
Jermaine Holt,
Tyrell Valentine,
Obi Igbokwe
USA Sacramento 2019-05-25
Matthew Moorer,
Chris Platt,
Caleb Dickson,
Wilbert London
USA Austin 2019-06-07
61. 3:03.33 Boitumelo Masilo,
Leungo Scotch,
Onkabetse Nkobolo,
Zibani Ngozi
BOT Nassau 2019-07-27
62. 3:03.34 Robert Grant,
Ilolo Izu,
Kyree Johnson,
Devin Dixon
USA College Station 2019-04-27
63. 3:03.35 Wiktor Suwara,
Dariusz Kowaluk,
Kajetan Duszynski,
Patryk Dobek
POL Napoli 2019-07-13
64. 3:03.40 John Winn,
Hunter Woodhall,
Jalen Brown,
Rhayko Schwartz
USA Austin 2019-06-07
65. 3:03.42 Shedrack Akpeki,
Samson Nathaniel,
Ifeanyi Emmanuel Ojeli,
Chidi Okezie
NGR Rabat 2019-08-30
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 2.37 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
2. 2.35 Maksim Nedasekau BLR Minsk 2019-09-09
Mikhail Akimenko RUS Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
Ilya Ivanyuk RUS Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
5. 2.33 Stefano Sottile ITA Bressanone 2019-07-28
6. 2.32 Andrey Protsenko UKR Zürich 2019-08-29
7. 2.31 Michael Mason CAN Santa Barbara 2019-04-06
Majed El Dein Ghazal SYR Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-24
Wang Yu CHN Glasgow 2019-05-21
Bogdan Bondarenko UKR Roma 2019-06-06
Daniil Tsyplakov RUS Sochi 2019-09-05
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 6.06 Sam Kendricks USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
2. 6.02 Piotr Lisek POL Monaco 2019-07-12
3. 6.00 Armand Duplantis SWE Fayetteville 2019-05-11
4. 5.95 Chris Nilsen USA Austin 2019-06-05
5. 5.92 Thiago Braz da Silva BRA Monaco 2019-07-12
6. 5.87 Pawel Wojciechowski POL Monaco 2019-07-12
7. 5.85 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Saint-Étienne 2019-07-28
8. 5.83 Cole Walsh USA Zürich 2019-08-29
9. 5.82 Valentin Lavillenie FRA Monaco 2019-07-12
10. 5.81 Kurtis Marschall AUS Perth 2019-02-02
Ernest John Obiena PHI Chiari 2019-09-03
12. 5.80 Torben Blech GER Leverkusen 2019-07-24
Sondre Guttormsen NOR Leverkusen 2019-07-24
Raphael Holzdeppe GER Leverkusen 2019-07-24
Augusto Dutra de Oliveira BRA Paris 2019-08-24
16. 5.77 Zachery Bradford USA Lawrence 2019-04-20
17. 5.76 Ben Broeders BEL Hof 2019-06-29
KC Lightfoot USA Des Moines 2019-07-27
19. 5.75 Clayton Fritsch USA Austin 2019-06-05
Jin Min-Sub KOR Taenaek 2019-08-06
Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE Minsk 2019-09-10
Huang Bokai CHN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
24. 5.72 Devin King USA Austin 2019-03-30
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER Rehlingen 2019-06-09
Aliounne Sène FRA Monaco 2019-07-12
27. 5.71 Jacob Wooten USA Waco 2019-04-20
Yao Jie CHN Luoyang 2019-05-30
Charlie Myers GBR Genève 2019-06-16
Rutger Koppelaar NED Naimette-Xhovémont 2019-07-17
Melker Svärd Jacobsson SWE Bydgoszcz 2019-08-11
Emmanouíl Karális GRE Szczecin 2019-08-15
Harry Coppell GBR Birmingham 2019-08-24
34. 5.70 Michael Carr USA Austin 2019-06-05
Brandon Bray USA Austin 2019-06-05
Arnaud Art BEL Leverkusen 2019-07-24
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8.69 Tajay Gayle JAM Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
2. 8.65 Juan Miguel Echevarría CUB Zürich 2019-08-29
3. 8.41 Zarck Visser RSA Germiston 2019-03-23
4. 8.40 Shontaro Shiroyama JPN Fukui 2019-08-17
5. 8.39 Jeffrey Henderson USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
6. 8.37 Luvo Manyonga RSA London 2019-07-20
7. 8.32 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE Gävle 2019-07-12
Yuki Hashioka JPN Fukui 2019-08-17
9. 8.25 Zhang Yaoguang CHN La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
Andwuelle Wright TTO Queretaro 2019-07-05
Steffin McCarter USA Chula Vista 2019-07-13
12. 8.23 Gao Xinglong CHN La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
Hibiki Tsuha JPN Fukui 2019-08-17
Ruswahl Samaai RSA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-28
15. 8.22 Maykel Demetrio Massó CUB Camagüey 2019-02-09
Thobias Montler SWE Stockholm 2019-05-30
17. 8.21 Emiliano Lasa URU Bragança Paulista 2019-04-28
Will Claye USA Long Beach 2019-06-29
19. 8.20 JuVaughn Harrison USA Austin 2019-06-05
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 18.14 Will Claye USA Long Beach 2019-06-29
2. 17.92 Christian Taylor USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
3. 17.66 Hugues Fabrice Zango BUR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
4. 17.62 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
5. 17.55 Omar Craddock USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
6. 17.47 Wu Ruiting CHN Shenyang 2019-08-03
7. 17.43 Donald Scott USA Roma 2019-06-06
8. 17.40 Zhu Yaming CHN La Chaux-de-Fonds 2019-06-30
9. 17.38 Jordan Alejandr Díaz CUB Lima 2019-08-10
Cristian Atanay Nápoles CUB Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
11. 17.37 Necati Er TUR Gävle 2019-07-14
12. 17.31 Aleksandro Melo BRA Cochabamba 2019-04-24
13. 17.27 Ben Williams GBR Birmingham 2019-08-25
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 22.91 Joseph Kovacs USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
2. 22.90 Ryan Crouser USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
Tomas Walsh NZL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
4. 22.61 Darlan Romani BRA Palo Alto 2019-06-30
5. 22.35 Darrell Hill USA Minsk 2019-09-09
6. 22.32 Michal Haratyk POL Warszawa 2019-07-28
7. 22.25 Konrad Bukowiecki POL Chorzów 2019-09-14
8. 22.22 Bob Bertemes LUX Luxembourg 2019-08-04
9. 21.84 Filip Mihaljevic CRO Slovenska Bistrica 2019-05-25
10. 21.80 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi NGR Schifflange 2019-08-18
11. 21.63 Jon Jones USA Chula Vista 2019-07-13
12. 21.59 Jordan Geist USA La Jolla 2019-04-13
13. 21.51 Armin Sinancevic SRB Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
14. 21.48 Mesud Pezer BIH Växjö 2019-08-13
15. 21.47 Eldred Henry IVB Kingsville 2019-05-25
Jacko Gill NZL Ústí Nad Labem 2019-09-12
17. 21.37 Payton Otterdahl USA Long Beach 2019-04-20
18. 21.30 Tomás Stanek CZE Paris 2019-08-24
19. 21.18 Tim Nedow CAN Long Beach 2019-04-20
20. 21.15 Andrew Liskowitz USA Ann Arbour 2019-06-29
21. 21.13 Josh Awotunde NGR Westwood 2019-04-13
22. 21.11 Adrian Piperi USA Austin 2019-06-05
23. 21.06 David Pless USA Tucson 2019-05-18
24. 21.05 Dotun Ogundeji NGR Westwood 2019-04-13
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 71.86 Daniel Ståhl SWE Bottnaryd 2019-06-29
2. 70.78 Fedrick Dacres JAM Rabat 2019-06-16
3. 68.14 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT Rabat 2019-06-16
4. 67.98 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP Durango 2019-07-14
5. 67.78 Ola Stunes Isene NOR Albufeira 2019-04-12
6. 67.73 Andrius Gudzius LTU Palanga 2019-07-26
7. 67.57 Traves Smikle JAM Spanish Town 2019-01-19
8. 67.32 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU Chorzów 2019-09-14
9. 67.23 Piotr Malachowski POL Székesfehérvár 2019-07-09
10. 67.19 Ehsan Hadadi IRI Chula Vista 2019-04-11
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 81.74 Wojciech Nowicki POL Poznan 2019-07-02
2. 80.88 Pawel Fajdek POL Cetniewo 2019-08-03
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 90.61 Magnus Kirt EST Kuortane 2019-06-22
2. 90.03 Johannes Vetter GER Minsk 2019-09-10
3. 89.65 Andreas Hofmann GER Rehlingen 2019-06-09
4. 89.17 Edis Matusevicius LTU Palanga 2019-07-27
5. 89.06 Bernhard Seifert GER Offenburg 2019-05-26
6. 89.05 Cheng Chao-Tsun TPE Zürich 2019-08-29
7. 87.73 Julius Yego KEN Rabat 2019-08-30
8. 87.31 Anderson Peters GRN Lima 2019-08-10
9. 86.99 Thomas Röhler GER Dessau 2019-06-14
10. 86.93 Oliver Helander FIN Kuortane 2019-06-22
11. 86.86 Julian Weber GER Bydgoszcz 2019-08-09
12. 86.23 Shivpal Singh IND Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-22
13. 86.09 Keshorn Walcott TTO Turku 2019-06-11
14. 86.03 Kim Amb SWE Karlstad 2019-09-01
15. 85.78 Jakub Vadlejch CZE Birmingham 2019-08-18
16. 85.72 Marcin Krukowski POL Zürich 2019-08-29
17. 85.25 Dmitriy Tarabin RUS Zhukovskiy 2019-07-05
18. 85.15 Antti Ruuskanen FIN Raasepori 2019-06-16
  Result Name Country Venue Date
1. 8711 Damian Warner CAN Götzis 2019-05-26
2. 8691 Niklas Kaul GER Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
3. 8604 Maicel Uibo EST Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
4. 8494 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
5. 8473 Lindon Victor GRN Götzis 2019-05-26
6. 8453 Pierce Lepage CAN Talence 2019-06-23
7. 8445 Johannes Erm EST Gävle 2019-07-14
8. 8444 Kai Kazmirek GER Ratingen 2019-06-30
9. 8344 Zach Ziemek USA Talence 2019-06-23
10. 8306 Pieter Braun NED Götzis 2019-05-26
11. 8297 Janek Õiglane EST Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
12. 8295 Devon Williams USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
13. 8237 Viltali Zhuk BLR Lutsk 2019-07-07
14. 8227 Solomon Simmons USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
15. 8214 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Talence 2019-06-23
16. 8209 Tim Nowak GER Götzis 2019-05-26
17. 8205 Basile Rolnin FRA Ratingen 2019-06-30
18. 8204 Pawel Wiesiolek POL Kraków 2019-06-09
19. 8188 Harrison Williams USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
20. 8185 Cedric Dubler AUS Götzis 2019-05-26
21. 8142 Jan Dolezal CZE Zlin 2019-06-02
22. 8132 Andreas Bechmann GER Filderstadt 2019-09-15
23. 8130 Ayden Owens PUR Azusa 2019-04-18
24. 8128 Manuel Eitel GER Götzis 2019-05-26
25. 8123 Jorge Ureña ESP Götzis 2019-05-26
26. 8104 Jiri Sykora CZE Ribeira Brava 2019-07-07
27. 8103 Ashley Moloney AUS Townsville 2019-06-26
28. 8094 Scott Filip USA Kennesaw 2019-04-27
29. 8066 Tim Ehrhardt USA Azusa 2019-04-18
30. 8060 Karl Robert Saluri EST Athens 2019-04-06
31. 8037 Martin Roe NOR Arona 2019-06-09
32. 8033 Kristjan Rosenberg EST Lutsk 2019-07-07
33. 8023 Steven Bastien USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
34. 8022 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE Götzis 2019-05-26
35. 8009 Mathias Brugger GER Götzis 2019-05-26