Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 76.80 Gabriele Reinsch GER Neubrandenburg 1988-07-09 CR, NR
2. 74.56 Zdenka Silhavá CZE Nitra 1984-08-26 AAR, NR
Ilke Wyludda GER Neubrandenburg 1989-07-23 AAR
4. 74.08 Diana Gansky GDR Karl-Marx-Stadt 1987-06-20
5. 73.84 Daniela Costian ROU Bucuresti 1988-04-30 NR
6. 73.36 Irina Meszynski GDR Praha 1984-08-17
7. 73.28 Galina Savinkova RUS Donetsk 1984-09-08 AAR, NR
8. 73.22 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL Kazanlak 1987-04-19 NR
9. 73.10 Gisela Beyer GDR Berlin 1984-07-20
10. 73.09 Yaimé Pérez CUB Ramona 2024-04-13 AAR, CR, NR, WL, Best since 1989-07-23
11. 72.92 Martina Hellmann GER Potsdam 1987-08-20
12. 72.14 Galina Murashova LTU Praha 1984-08-17 NR
13. 71.80 Maria Petkova BUL Sofia 1980-07-13
14. 71.68 Xiao Yanling CHN Beijing 1992-03-14 CR, NR
15. 71.58 Ellina Zvereva BLR Leningrad 1988-06-12 NR
16. 71.50 Evelin Jahl GDR Potsdam 1980-05-10
17. 71.46 Valarie Allman USA La Jolla 2022-04-08 NR
18. 71.41 Sandra Elkasevic CRO Bellinzona 2017-07-18 NR
19. 71.30 Larisa Korotkevich RUS Sochi 1992-05-29
20. 71.22 Ria Stalman NED Walnut 1984-07-15 NR
21. 70.88 Hilda Elisa Ramos CUB La Habana 1992-05-08
22. 70.80 Larisa Mikhalchenko UKR Kharkov 1988-06-18 NR
23. 70.68 Maritza Martén CUB Sevilla 1992-07-18
24. 70.65 Denia Caballero CUB Bilbao 2015-06-20
25. 70.50 Faina Melnik RUS Sochi 1976-04-24
26. 70.22 Jorinde van Klinken NED Tucson 2021-05-22
27. 70.02 Natalya Sadova RUS Thessaloníki 1999-06-23
28. 69.86 Valentina Kharchenko RUS Fyeodosiya 1981-05-16
29. 69.72 Svetla Mitkova BUL Sofia 1987-08-15
30. 69.68 Mette Bergmann NOR Florø 1995-05-27 NR
31. 69.64 Daniele Stevens AUS London (WC) 2017-08-13 CR, NR
32. 69.51 Franka Dietzsch GER Wiesbaden 1999-05-08
33. 69.50 Florenta Craciunescu ROU Stara Zagora 1985-08-02
34. 69.49 Laulauga Tausaga-Collins USA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-22
35. 69.34 Silvia Madetzky GDR Halle 1987-06-26
36. 69.17 Gia Lewis-Smallwood USA Angers 2014-08-30 AAR
37. 69.14 Irina Yatchenko BLR Stayki 2004-07-31 AAR
38. 69.12 Feng Bin CHN Eugene (WC) 2022-07-20
39. 69.08 Carmen Romero CUB La Habana 1976-04-17
Mariana Lengyel ROU Constanza 1986-04-19
41. 68.92 Sabine Engel GDR Karl-Marx-Stadt 1977-06-25
42. 68.89 Nadine Müller GER Bar 2012-03-18
43. 68.80 Nicoleta Grasu ROU Poiana Brasov 1999-08-07
44. 68.64 Margitta Pufe GDR Berlin 1979-08-17
45. 68.62 Yu Hourun CHN Beijing 1988-05-06
Hou Xuemei CHN Tianjin 1988-09-04
47. 68.60 Nadezhda Kugayevskikh RUS Oryol 1983-08-30
48. 68.58 Lyubov Zverkova RUS Kyiv 1984-06-22
49. 68.52 Beatrice Faumuina NZL Oslo 1997-07-04 NR
50. 68.49 Julia Harting GER Halle 2016-05-21
51. 68.38 Olga Chernyavskaya RUS Sochi 1992-05-24
52. 68.18 Tatyana Lesovaya KAZ Almaty 1982-09-23 NR
Irina Khval RUS Moskva 1988-07-08
Bárbara Hechavarría CUB La Habana 1989-02-17
55. 68.10 Alla Davydova RUS Adler 1989-02-12
56. 68.03 Yarelis Barrios CUB La Habana 2012-03-22
57. 67.98 Li Yanfeng CHN Schönebeck 2011-06-05
58. 67.96 Argentina Menis ROU Bucuresti 1976-05-15
59. 67.90 Petra Sziegaud GDR Berlin 1982-05-19
60. 67.87 Kristin Pudenz GER München (EC) 2022-08-16
61. 67.86 Gu Siyu CHN Wiesbaden 2013-05-19
62. 67.82 Tatyana Byelova RUS Irkutsk 1987-08-10
63. 67.80 Stefania Simova BUL Stara Zagora 1992-06-27
64. 67.74 Stephanie Trafton USA Wailuku 2012-05-04
65. 67.72 Ekaterini Vóggoli GRE Athínai 2004-06-10 NR
66. 67.71 Vera Cechlová CZE Réthymno 2003-07-06
67. 67.70 Anastasía Kelesídou GRE Réthymno 1999-05-29
68. 67.67 Suzy Powell USA Wailuku 2007-04-14
69. 67.64 Irina Shabanova RUS Krasnodar 1987-08-15
70. 67.54 Svetlana Petrova BLR Brest 1978-09-20
71. 67.50 Li Qiumei CHN Beijing 1994-05-10
72. 67.48 Margaret Ritchie GBR Walnut 1981-04-26 NR
73. 67.40 Brigitte Michel GDR Halle 1979-06-14
74. 67.37 Becky Breisch USA Wailuku 2007-04-16
75. 67.32 Natalya Gorbachova RUS Leningrad 1983-06-04
76. 67.31 Marike Steinacker GER Wiesbaden 2024-05-11
77. 67.30 Yelena Antonova UKR Kyiv 2004-06-06
78. 67.26 Svetla Bozhkova BUL Sofia 1980-07-05
79. 67.17 Veronica Fraley USA Ramona 2024-04-13
80. 67.16 Simona Andrusca ROU Bucuresti 1985-06-01
81. 67.12 Antonina Patoka RUS Leningrad 1989-07-13
82. 67.08 Lyudmila Platonova UKR Odessa 1985-08-05
83. 67.06 Ingra-Anne Manecke FRG Fürth 1982-05-29
84. 67.05 Shadae Lawrence JAM Tucson 2021-05-22 NR
85. 67.02 Gabriele Hinzmann GDR Potsdam 1973-09-01
Ulla Lundholm FIN Helsinki 1983-08-23 NR
87. 67.00 Jana Günther GDR Potsdam 1987-08-20
88. 66.94 Nadezhda Yerokha BLR Leselidze 1980-03-23
89. 66.76 Min Chunfeng CHN Dalian 1991-05-07
90. 66.73 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-16 NR
Shanice Craft GER Neubrandenburg 2023-06-07
92. 66.64 Claudine Vita GER Neubrandenburg 2019-05-01
93. 66.60 Astrid Kumbernuß GER Berlin 1988-07-20
Qiu Qiaoping CHN Hiroshima 1994-04-30
Irina Rodrigues POR Leiria 2024-03-10 NR
96. 66.59 Kamalpreet Kaur IND Patiala 2021-06-21 NR
97. 66.56 Chen Yang CHN Halle 2018-05-26
98. 66.54 Maria Christina Betancourt CUB La Habana 1981-02-14
99. 66.48 Márta Kripli HUN Budapest 1986-08-11 NR
100. 66.42 Anna Khorina-Salak RUS Tallinn 1986-06-18
101. 66.40 Ines Müller GDR Berlin 1985-09-22
Liliana Cá POR Leiria 2021-03-06
103. 66.30 Lyudmila Isayeva KAZ Kaunas 1979-08-11
Jana Lauren GER Karl-Marx-Stadt 1989-06-18
105. 66.18 Renata Katewicz POL Lódz 1988-08-07 NR
106. 66.16 Manuela Tirneci ROU Snagov 1992-05-30
107. 66.12 Anna Rüh GER Wiesbaden 2015-05-10
108. 66.10 Carol Cady USA San José 1986-05-31
109. 66.08 Cao Qi CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
110. 66.06 Svetlana Melnikova RUS Torino 1979-08-04
111. 66.01 Wioletta Potepa POL Halle 2006-05-20
112. 66.00 Olga Nikishina UKR Odessa 1994-05-20
Cheng Xianhong CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18
Yania Ferrales CUB La Habana 2006-02-10
115. 65.98 Andressa de Morais BRA Lima 2019-08-06 CR, NR
116. 65.96 Grit Hammer GER Leipzig 1984-07-13 AAR
117. 65.94 Tatyana Berezhnaya RUS Donetsk 1980-09-09
118. 65.90 Seilala Sua USA Sacramento 2000-07-17
119. 65.86 Lisa-Marie Vizaniari AUS Melbourne 1997-03-02
Aretha Thurmond USA Marietta 2004-03-28
121. 65.83 Zinaida Sendriuté LTU Tallinn 2014-06-21
122. 65.78 Yekaterina Strokova RUS Moskva 2014-05-10
123. 65.77 Yevgeniya Pecherina RUS Krasnodar 2011-06-01
124. 65.68 Andrea Thieme GDR Leipzig 1988-05-25
125. 65.64 Elizabeth Neamtu ROU Bucuresti 1988-05-14
126. 65.59 Su Xinyue CHN Neubrandenburg 2016-05-28
127. 65.58 Tatyana Styepanova RUS Tula 1982-08-06
128. 65.55 Darya Pishchalnikova RUS Göteborg (EC) 2006-08-10
129. 65.50 Irina Ivannikova RUS Leningrad 1982-06-17
Vladimira Racková CZE Kladno 2001-06-28
131. 65.48 Svetlana Motuzenko UKR Vilnius 1985-07-07
132. 65.44 Song Aimin CHN Jinan 2009-10-22
133. 65.42 Xin Ailan CHN Beijing 1988-04-30
134. 65.40 Teresa Machado POR São Jacinto 1998-05-03
135. 65.38 Valentina Styepushina TJK Kyiv 1976-06-23 NR
136. 65.36 Larisa Baranova RUS Sochi 1987-09-26
137. 65.34 Kristin Kuehl USA Saint Paul 2000-04-08
Zaneta Glanc POL Halle 2012-05-19
139. 65.32 Ursula Kreutel GER Kamp-Lintfort 1990-09-15
140. 65.30 Irina Dmitriyeva RUS Leselidze 1984-09-08
141. 65.26 Olga Andrianova RUS 1976-01-01
142. 65.25 Stilianí Tsikoúna GRE Iráklio 2004-05-30
143. 65.22 Ágnes Herczeg HUN Debrecen 1982-05-30
144. 65.20 Vera Safonova RUS Kaluga 1977-08-23
Leslie Deniz USA Tempe 1984-04-07
Liu Fengying CHN Chengdu 1997-05-31
147. 65.18 Renata Gustaityté LTU Palanga 2000-06-28
148. 65.14 Austruté Mikelyté LTU Kaunas 1991-05-10
149. 65.12 Valentina Ivanova RUS Pietersburg 2001-01-27
150. 65.10 Irina Pozharnitskaya RUS Baku 1984-09-14
Jade Lally GBR Sydney 2016-02-27
152. 65.07 Leonor Carneiro POR Hengelo 2021-06-06 AAR
153. 65.06 Malda Lange LAT Valmiera 1988-09-11 NR
Silinda Morales CUB Castellón 2023-06-14
155. 65.00 Elju Kubi EST Tallinn 1987-08-26 NR
Ma Xuejun CHN Shijiazhuang 2006-08-06