Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 11.09 Olga Safronova Almaty 2016-05-24 Alltime-240
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 50.68 Tatyana Roslanova Almaty 2004-06-05 Alltime-223
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 1:56.0 Valentina Gerasimova Kyiv 1976-06-12 Alltime-30
2. 1:57.54 Nadezhda Zabolotnyeva Moskva 1986-07-06 Alltime-121
3. 1:58.96 Margarita Mukasheva Kazan 2013-07-09 Alltime-299
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 8:29.91 Caroline Kipkurui Ad-Dawhah 2019-05-03 Alltime-61
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 14:45.69 Daisy Jepkemei Montreuil 2022-06-02 Alltime-115
2. 14:52.54 Caroline Kipkurui Eugene (WC) 2022-07-20 Alltime-166
3. 15:16.83 Natalya Sorokivskaya Moskva 1988-09-05 Alltime-593
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 30:17.64 Caroline Kipkurui Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 Alltime-30
2. 31:46.43 Natalya Sorokivskaya Kyiv 1988-08-02 Alltime-443
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 12.44 Olga Shishigina Luzern 1995-06-27 Alltime-30
2. 12.61 Svetlana Gusarova Leningrad 1985-08-03 Alltime-84
3. 12.68 Natalya Ivoninskaya Almaty 2012-06-19 Alltime-134
4. 12.69 Anastasiya Vinogradova Bishkek 2012-6-09 Alltime-139
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 54.50 Natalya Alimzhanova 2000-05-27 Alltime-124
2. 54.53 Natalya Torshina Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17 Alltime-128
3. 54.54 Natalya Alimzhanova Almaty 2000-05-21 Alltime-129
4. 54.78 Tatyana Azarova Almaty 2007-05-11 Alltime-161
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 8:53.02 Norah Jeruto Tanui Eugene (WC) 2022-07-20 Alltime-3
2. 9:15.77 Daisy Jepkemei Stockholm 2022-06-30
3. 10:25.56 Tatyana Neroznak Ad-Dawhah 2019-04-23 Alltime-1924
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 42.92 Rima Kashafutdinova,
Viktoriya Zyabkina,
Yuliya Rakhmanova,
Olga Safronova
Almaty 2016-07-04 Alltime-549
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 2.01 Olga Turchak Moskva 1986-07-07 Alltime-36
2. 2.00 Nadezhda Dubovitskaya Almaty 2021-06-08 Alltime-48
3. 1.99 Marina Aitova Athínai 2009-07-13 Alltime-70
4. 1.98 Lyudmila Butuzova Sochi 1984-06-10 Alltime-81
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 6.91 Yelena Pershina Almaty 1992-08-07 Alltime-127
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 15.25 Olga Rypakova Split 2010-09-04 Alltime-9
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 68.18 Tatyana Lesovaya Almaty 1982-09-23 Alltime-51
2. 66.30 Lyudmila Isayeva Kaunas 1979-08-11 Alltime-98
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 67.24 Svetlana Pestretsova Moskva 1988-09-05 Alltime-47
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 6272 Yelena Davydova Zagreb 1987-07-14 Alltime-193
2. 6228 Svetlana Kazanina Tashkent 1999-06-10 Alltime-228
3. 6140 Irina Naumenko Almaty 2003-06-22 Alltime-312
4. 6113 Olga Rypakova Almaty 2006-06-28 Alltime-333