Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 7291 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA Seoul (OG) 1988-09-24 CR, NR
2. 7032 Carolina Klüft SWE Osaka (WC) 2007-08-26 CR, NR
3. 7013 Nafissatou Thiam BEL Götzis 2017-05-28 AAR, NR
4. 7007 Larisa Nikitina RUS Bryansk 1989-06-11 NR
5. 6985 Sabine Braun GER Götzis 1992-05-31 NR
6. 6981 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03 NR
7. 6955 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR London (OG) 2012-08-04
8. 6946 Sabine John GDR Potsdam 1984-05-06
9. 6942 Ghada Shouaa SYR Götzis 1996-05-26 CR, NR
10. 6935 Ramona Neubert GDR Moskva 1983-06-19
11. 6889 Eunice Barber FRA Arles 2005-06-05 NR
12. 6859 Natalya Shubenkova RUS Kiev 1984-06-21
13. 6858 Anke Behmer GER Seoul (OG) 1988-09-24 P3WR
14. 6845 Irina Belova RUS Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-02
15. 6836 Carolin Schäfer GER Götzis 2017-05-28
16. 6832 Lyudmila Blonska UKR Osaka (WC) 2007-08-26 NR
17. 6831 Denise Lewis GBR Talence 2000-07-30
18. 6815 Laura Ikauniece LAT Götzis 2017-05-28 NR
19. 6808 Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN Götzis 2015-05-31 NR
20. 6803 Jane Frederick USA Talence 1984-09-16 AAR
21. 6778 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
22. 6765 Yelena Prokhorova RUS Tula 2000-07-23
23. 6750 Ma Miaolan CHN Beijing 1993-09-12 NR
24. 6742 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB Götzis 2018-05-27 NR
25. 6741 Heike Drechsler GER Talence 1994-09-11
26. 6735 Hyleas Fountain USA Des Moines 2010-06-26
27. 6725 Erica Bougard USA Götzis 2018-05-27
28. 6703 Tatyana Blokhina RUS Talence 1993-09-11
Annie Kunz USA Eugene 2021-06-27
30. 6702 Chantal Beaugeant FRA Götzis 1988-06-19
31. 6695 Jane Flemming AUS Auckland 1990-01-28 CR, NR
32. 6689 Anouk Vetter NED Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05 NR
33. 6683 Jennifer Oeser GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
Kendell Williams USA Eugene 2021-06-27
35. 6681 Kristina Savitskaya RUS Cheboksary 2012-06-03
36. 6660 Ines Krause GER Götzis 1988-06-19
37. 6658 Svetla Dimitrova BUL Götzis 1992-05-31 NR
38. 6651 Xénia Krizsán HUN Götzis 2021-05-30 NR
39. 6649 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER London (OG) 2012-08-04
40. 6646 Natalya Grachova UKR Moskva 1982-08-02
41. 6635 Sibylle Thiele GDR Moskva 1986-07-07
Svetlana Buraga BLR Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-17 NR
43. 6633 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS Tula 2000-07-23
44. 6623 Judy Simpson GBR Stuttgart (EC) 1986-08-30
45. 6619 Liliana Nastase ROU Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-02 NR
46. 6618 Tatyana Chernova RUS Götzis 2008-06-01 AAR
47. 6616 Malgorzata Nowak POL Kobe 1985-08-31 NR
48. 6604 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU Bryansk 1989-06-11 NR
Irina Tyukhay RUS Götzis 1995-05-28
50. 6599 Jessica Zelinka CAN Calgary 2012-06-28
Austra Skujyté LTU London (OG) 2012-08-04
52. 6598 Svetlana Moskalets RUS Vladimir 1994-06-17
53. 6591 Svetlana Sokolova RUS Tula 2004-06-24
Verena Mayr AUT Ratingen 2019-06-30 NR
55. 6590 Emma Oosterwegel NED Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
56. 6586 Hanna Kasyanova UKR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-13
57. 6580 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Götzis 2017-05-28 P5WR
58. 6577 DeDee Nathan USA Götzis 1999-05-30
59. 6576 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA London (OG) 2012-08-04
60. 6573 Rita Ináncsi HUN Götzis 1994-05-29
61. 6572 Heike Tischler GER Split (EC) 1990-08-31
62. 6571 Noor Vidts BEL Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
63. 6563 Natalya Sazanovich BLR Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-28
64. 6559 Olga Kurban RUS Chelyabinsk 2008-06-16
65. 6552 Nadezhda Vinogradova RUS Kiev 1984-06-21
Ivona Dadic AUT Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
67. 6551 Yelena Martsenyuk RUS Stayki 1988-07-02
68. 6550 Sharon Day-Monroe USA Des Moines 2013-06-21
69. 6547 Kelly Sotherton GBR Götzis 2005-05-29
70. 6546 Mona Steigauf GER Catania 1997-08-27
71. 6545 Dafne Schippers NED Götzis 2014-06-01
72. 6544 Karolina Tyminska POL Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
73. 6542 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL Athínai (WC) 1997-08-04
74. 6541 Lyudmila Kolyadina RUS Moskva 1983-06-19
75. 6539 Tatyana Shpak UKR Stayki 1988-07-02
Nadine Broersen NED Torun 2014-07-06
77. 6536 Yekaterina Smirnova RUS Moskva 1983-06-19
78. 6531 Peggy Beer GER Split (EC) 1990-08-31
79. 6527 Diane Guthrie-Gresham JAM Knoxville 1995-06-03 NR
80. 6523 Sabine Everts FRG Mannheim 1982-06-10
81. 6507 Aiga Grabuste LAT Ratingen 2011-07-17
82. 6500 Birgit Clarius GER Vaterstetten 1993-06-20
Barbara Nwaba USA Eugene 2015-06-28
84. 6494 Kamila Chudzik POL Zielona Gora 2008-06-07
85. 6493 Svetlana Filatyeva RUS Kiev 1988-08-14
86. 6487 Birgit Dressel FRG Stuttgart (EC) 1986-08-30
87. 6474 Marianna Maslennikova RUS Kiev 1988-08-02
88. 6472 Shelia Burrell USA Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-05
89. 6467 Nadine Visser NED Götzis 2015-05-31
90. 6466 Yekaterina Bolshova RUS Cheboksary 2012-06-03
91. 6465 Kelly LaBounty USA Indianapolis 1997-06-12
Anna Bogdanova RUS Beijing (OG) 2008-08-16
93. 6463 Yuliya Ignatkina RUS Tula 2006-06-13
94. 6461 Valentina Kurochkina RUS Tallinn 1983-08-11
95. 6460 Eliska Klucinová CZE Kladno 2014-06-15 NR
96. 6453 Valentina Dimitrova BUL Götzis 1983-05-29
Cornelia Heinrich FRG Götzis 1989-06-18
98. 6442 Marion Reichelt GDR Arles 1987-07-05
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
100. 6430 Yana Panteleyeva RUS Chelyabinsk 2008-06-16
Julia Mächtig GER Ratingen 2013-06-16
102. 6427 Antonina Sukhova RUS Tula 1984-08-26
103. 6425 Birgit Gautzsch GER Cottbus 1989-08-20
104. 6424 Jodi Anderson USA Los Angeles 1984-06-17
Irina Matyusheva UKR Kiev 1988-08-02
106. 6423 Lyubov Ratsu MDA Kishinyev 1983-08-28 NR
Margaret Simpson GHA Götzis 2005-05-29 CR, NR
Karin Ruckstuhl NED Göteborg (EC) 2006-08-08
Lyudmila Yosipenko UKR Talence 2009-09-20
Heather Miller-Koch USA Eugene 2016-07-10
111. 6418 Tyra Gittens TTO College Station 2021-05-14 NR
112. 6404 Satu Ruotsalainen FIN Tokyo (WC) 1991-08-27 NR
113. 6403 Emilia Dimitrova BUL Moskva 1986-07-07
114. 6401 Diana Koritskaya RUS Tula 2000-07-23
115. 6400 Katerina Cachová CZE Berlin (EC) 2018-08-10
116. 6399 Olga Yakovleva RUS Tashkent 1982-09-27
117. 6396 Nathalie Teppe FRA Vénissieux 1994-07-03
Karin Ertl GER Götzis 2000-06-04
119. 6394 Zhu Yuqing CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
120. 6392 Yasmina Azzizi-Kettab ALG Tokyo (WC) 1991-08-27 NR
121. 6391 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI Talence 2018-09-16 NR
122. 6390 Christiane Scharf GER Split (EC) 1990-08-31
Irina Vostrikova RUS Krasnodar 1997-05-22
124. 6387 Glynis Nunn-Cearns AUS Los Angeles (OG) 1984-08-04
125. 6386 Alina Shukh UKR Lutsk 2020-08-16
126. 6384 Yelena Chernyavskaya RUS Tula 2000-06-03
127. 6379 Astrid Retzke GER Ratingen 2000-07-23
128. 6377 Kristine Nitzsche GDR Sofia 1983-09-11
129. 6374 Jamie McNeair USA Colorado Springs 1995-07-29
130. 6373 Claudia Tonn GER Ratingen 2006-06-25
131. 6371 Vera Yurchenko UKR Lvov 1987-09-20
Kym Carter USA Knoxville 1994-06-15
Akela Jones BAR Eugene 2015-06-11 NR
134. 6370 Tatyana Zhuravlyova RUS Tokyo (WC) 1991-08-27
Jolanda Keizer NED Beijing (OG) 2008-08-16
136. 6369 Tiia Hautala FIN Sevilla (WC) 1999-08-22
Kylie Wheeler AUS Beijing (OG) 2008-08-16
138. 6361 Elisabeta Anghel ROU Bucuresti 1989-06-04
139. 6359 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR Beijing (WC) 2015-08-23
140. 6358 Zheng Ninali CHN Arona 2021-06-13
141. 6355 Yelena Afanasyeva RUS Yekaterinburg 1992-08-03
142. 6354 Jane Jamieson AUS Kuala Lumpur 1998-09-17
143. 6352 Sharon Hanson USA Atlanta 1996-06-15
Magalys Garcia CUB La Habana 1996-06-23
Michelle Atherley USA Eugene 2021-06-27
146. 6350 Marie Collonvillé FRA Talence 1997-09-14
147. 6349 Valda Morkuniené LTU Moskva 1986-07-07
Beatrice Mau-Repnak GER Götzis 1994-05-29
149. 6347 Jacquelyn Johnson USA Eugene 2008-06-28
150. 6343 Petra Vaideanu ROU Bucuresti 1988-05-22
151. 6342 Yelena Lebedyenko RUS Moskva 1995-06-17
152. 6341 Kathleen Gutjahr GER Götzis 2000-06-04
153. 6339 Anzhela Atroschenko BLR Tallinn 1993-07-11
Maria Huntington FIN Lappeenranta 2019-08-03
155. 6336 Tatyana Gordeyeva RUS Tula 2000-07-23
156. 6333 Nadine Debois FRA Clamart 1986-04-27
157. 6331 Larisa Netseporuk EST Maribor 2000-05-28 NR
158. 6330 Caroline Agnou SUI Bydgoszcz 2017-07-14
159. 6326 Taisia Dobrovitskaya BLR Minsk 1993-06-06
Chantae McMillan USA Eugene 2016-07-10
161. 6323 Gea Johnson USA Long Beach 1992-05-28
162. 6321 Vera Maloletneva RUS Krasnodar 1992-05-17
163. 6319 Tamara Moshicheva RUS Kharkov 1985-07-07
Marina Goncharova RUS Götzis 2008-06-01
165. 6316 Vanessa Grimm GER Götzis 2021-05-30
166. 6315 Adrianna Sulek POL Götzis 2021-05-30
167. 6314 Georgia Ellenwood CAN Ratingen 2021-06-20
168. 6313 Adriana Rodríguez CUB Strasbourg 2021-06-19
169. 6311 Sonja Kesselschläger GER Ratingen 2008-06-22
170. 6308 Lyudmila Mikhaylova RUS Krasnodar 1993-05-18
171. 6306 Regla Maria Cárdenas CUB Göteborg (WC) 1995-08-10
172. 6304 María Vicente ESP Lana 2021-04-25 NR
173. 6300 Cindy Greiner USA Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-02
Jessica Samuelsson SWE London (OG) 2012-08-04
175. 6298 Yekaterina Voronina UZB Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05 NR
176. 6297 Kate O'Connor IRL Lana 2021-04-25 NR
177. 6295 Yekaterina Gordiyenko UKR Leningrad 1981-08-02
178. 6293 Sophie Weißenberg GER Götzis 2019-05-26
179. 6291 Laurien Hoos NED Erfurt 2005-07-15
Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler USA Azusa 2021-05-15
181. 6290 Solène Ndama FRA Talence 2019-06-23
182. 6289 Svetlana Chistyakova RUS Lvov 1987-09-20
Viorica Tigau ROU Bucuresti 2000-06-25
184. 6285 Evelys Aguilar COL Barranquilla 2018-08-01 CR, NR
185. 6280 Grit Sadeiko EST Götzis 2017-05-28
186. 6279 Liga Klavina LAT Amsterdam 2001-07-15
187. 6278 Joanne Henry NZL Auckland 1992-03-01 NR
Alina Fyodorova UKR Aubagne 2015-07-05
189. 6276 Larisa Turshina RUS Kiev 1984-06-21
190. 6274 Odile Ahouawanou BEN Ratingen 2021-06-20 NR
191. 6272 Yelena Davydova KAZ Zagreb 1987-07-14 NR
192. 6271 Saga Vanninen FIN Tallinn 2021-07-16 AAR
193. 6269 Olga Kuragina RUS Moskva 1983-06-19
194. 6268 Zuzana Lajbnerová CZE Götzis 1988-06-19
Irina Butor BLR Stayki 2002-06-01
196. 6265 Corinne Schneider SUI Zug 1985-06-16
197. 6263 Maria Nowak POL Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-02
Shen Shengfei CHN Guangzhou 2001-11-18
199. 6262 Dong Yuping CHN Beijing 1990-06-27
200. 6259 Kim Hagger GBR Arles 1986-05-18
201. 6257 Diana Pickler USA Eugene 2008-06-28
202. 6256 Helga Nusko FRG Ulm 1985-07-14
Lyudmila Nikitina RUS Oulu 1993-07-11
204. 6254 Veronika Ryzhova RUS Sochi 1991-05-23
205. 6253 Niamh Emerson GBR Tampere 2018-07-13
206. 6252 Hanne Maudens BEL Götzis 2018-05-27
Taliyah Brooks USA Austin 2021-03-26
208. 6251 Svetlana Ovchinnikova BLR Leningrad 1985-08-03
209. 6250 Marina Spirina RUS Kharkov 1985-07-16
Marthe Koala BUR Götzis 2021-05-30 NR
211. 6249 Wu Shuling CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
212. 6248 Natalya Alyoshina RUS Tashkent 1982-09-27
213. 6247 Nina Vashchenko RUS Tashkent 1982-09-27
Virginia Johnson USA Eugene 2008-06-28
215. 6241 Tina Rättyä FIN Helsinki (EC) 1994-08-09
216. 6236 Chari Hawkins USA Eugene 2021-06-27
217. 6235 Aryiró Stratáki GRE Götzis 2006-05-28 NR
218. 6234 Heidrun Geissler GDR Birmingham 1981-08-30
219. 6231 Olga Levenkova RUS Götzis 2006-05-28
220. 6230 Lyudmila Kovaylova UKR Odessa 1999-05-21
Naide Gomes POR Logroño 2005-07-17 NR
Esther Turpin FRA Götzis 2018-05-27
223. 6229 Kelly Blair USA Göteborg (WC) 1995-08-10
224. 6228 Svetlana Kazanina KAZ Tashkent 1999-06-10
225. 6226 Ida Marcusen NOR Osaka (WC) 2007-08-26 NR
226. 6225 Sarah Lagger AUT Tampere 2018-07-13
227. 6223 Olga Permyakova RUS Alma-Ata 1985-09-14
228. 6219 Viktorija Zemaityte LTU Debrecen 2007-07-15
229. 6218 Lyudmila Serbul MDA Kiev 1984-06-21
Jana Sobotka GDR Potsdam 1984-07-21
231. 6213 Marjon Wijnsma NED Eindhoven 1988-05-22
232. 6212 Ruky Abdulai CAN Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
233. 6211 Tiffany Lott-Hogan USA Bloomington 1997-06-07
Javur J. Shobha IND New Delhi 2004-03-17 NR
Holly Mills GBR Arona 2021-06-13
236. 6210 Larisa Safronenko RUS Alma-Ata 1984-07-29
237. 6209 Kim Schiemenz USA Greeley 2003-04-04
Miia Sillman FIN Napoli 2019-07-12
239. 6205 Liu Bo CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
240. 6203 Yuliya Akulenko UKR Kiev 2004-06-13
241. 6201 Tia Hellebaut BEL Götzis 2006-05-28
242. 6200 Inga Michailova LTU Vilnius 1992-07-08
Zhang Xiaohui CHN Beijing 1994-06-02
Anna Hall USA Athens 2021-04-10
245. 6199 Christine Schulz GER Wesel 2005-05-22
246. 6198 Anke Schmidt GDR Götzis 1987-05-24
Remona Fransen NED Ratingen 2011-07-17
Yana Maksimava BLR London (OG) 2012-08-04
249. 6197 Sharon Jaklofsky NED Helmond 1995-07-02
250. 6194 Iris Künster FRG Mannheim 1982-06-10
Camelia Cornateanu ROU Pitesti 1986-08-08
252. 6193 Catherine Bond-Mills CAN Victoria 1994-08-23
253. 6192 Marina Shcherbina UKR Donetsk 1989-07-08
Yelena Volf RUS Rostov-na-Donu 1995-05-14
Virginia Miller USA Carson 2005-06-26
Rita Nemes HUN Budapest 2020-07-26
257. 6190 Inna Romanchenkova RUS Smolensk 1987-06-25
258. 6189 Svetlana Bystrova RUS Tallinn 1987-07-17
259. 6188 Shi Guiqing CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
Vanessa Chefer Spinola BRA São Bernardo do Campo 2016-07-01 NR
261. 6187 Yordanka Donkova BUL Sofia 1983-09-11
Ionica Domniteanu ROU Pitesti 1987-07-26
Svetlana Parfyonova RUS Tula 2000-06-03
264. 6186 Daniela Nenova BUL Götzis 1983-06-29
Soma Biswas IND Chennai 2000-07-31
266. 6185 Gertrud Bacher ITA Desenzano del Garda 1999-05-09 NR
Kira Biesenbach GER Ratingen 2013-06-16
268. 6184 Liu Xing CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18
269. 6182 Marisa De Aniceto FRA Arona 2012-05-27
270. 6181 Janice Josephs RSA Melbourne 2006-03-22 NR
271. 6180 Ksenija Balta EST Arles 2006-07-02
272. 6179 Valentina Savchenko UKR Plovdiv 1984-08-05 AAR
273. 6176 Tineke Hidding NED Eindhoven 1988-05-22
274. 6174 Viktoria Babiy UKR Kiev 1991-07-12
Lacebella Quaresma POR Kladno 2017-06-18
Anna Maiwald GER Ratingen 2019-06-30
277. 6173 Tatyana Alisevich BLR Bydgoszcz 2005-07-03
278. 6170 Annik Kälin SUI Amriswill 2020-07-19
279. 6169 Vera Sukhova RUS Shakhty 1985-07-14
Mareike Arndt GER Ratingen 2018-06-17
281. 6167 Maren Schwerdtner GER Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-31
282. 6166 Louise Hazel GBR Ratingen 2011-07-17
283. 6165 Irina Pestrikova RUS Tashkent 1983-05-25
Liliane Menissier FRA Athis-Mons 1986-07-13
Daryna Sloboda UKR Lutsk 2019-07-07
286. 6162 Louisa Grauvogel GER Ratingen 2018-06-17
287. 6160 Anke Tröger GDR Neubrandenburg 1983-05-22
Luciamara da Silva BRA Barquisimeto 2012-06-10
Riley Cooks USA Chula Vista 2021-04-25
290. 6158 Zsuzsa Vanyek HUN Budapest 1985-07-28
291. 6157 Blandine Maisonnier FRA Arles 2008-06-08
292. 6155 Virge Naeris EST Tartu 1998-09-06
293. 6154 Mou Lianjuan CHN Beijing 1993-09-12
Henriette Jæger NOR Götzis 2021-05-30
295. 6151 Tatyana Gudyenko UKR Kharkov 1981-09-30
Yelena Bolkun UKR Kiev 1991-06-20
Lyubov Tkach RUS Cheboksary 2015-06-09
298. 6150 Svetlana Korolkova RUS Moskva 1984-08-06
299. 6149 Corina Barbu ROU Bucuresti 1988-06-19
300. 6148 Morgan Lake GBR Eugene 2014-07-23
301. 6147 Quintunya Chapman USA Eugene 2015-06-11
302. 6146 Alena Vindyuk RUS Tula 2001-07-14
303. 6144 Allison Reaser USA Götzis 2018-05-27
304. 6143 Bettie Wade USA Tucson 2012-03-30
305. 6142 Anu Kaljurand EST Austin 1992-06-04
306. 6141 Odile Lesage FRA Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-02
Salsa Slack JAM Tucson 2015-04-10
308. 6140 Irina Naumenko KAZ Almaty 2003-06-22
309. 6135 Giuliana Spada ITA Cesano Maderno 1995-05-28
Julie Hollman GBR Götzis 2002-06-02
Sarah Cowley NZL Götzis 2012-05-27
312. 6133 Kiani Profit USA Chula Vista 2013-07-28
Nina Schultz CAN Gold Coast 2018-04-13
314. 6132 Valerie Taziemski FRA Brescia 1991-05-19
Liu Haili CHN Nanjing 2005-10-18
316. 6130 Katja Keller GER Götzis 2005-05-29
317. 6129 Alex Gochenour USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
318. 6128 Svetlana Zinina RUS Seattle 1990-07-23
Wang Hailan CHN Nanjing 2005-10-18
320. 6126 Fu Xiuhong CHN Beijing 1991-06-05
Michelle Perry USA Sacramento 2004-07-10
322. 6125 Tessa Sanderson GBR Bruxelles 1981-07-12
Lidia Bierka POL Slupsk 1986-08-03
324. 6124 Ellen Sprunger SUI Landquardt 2012-05-20
Alysbeth Félix-Boyer PUR Cali 2016-06-26 NR
326. 6121 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR Grodno 2014-07-25
327. 6118 Nadezhda Sergeyeva RUS Kaunas 2009-07-19
328. 6115 Magdalena Szczepanska POL Hengelo 2004-07-04
329. 6113 Olga Rypakova KAZ Almaty 2006-06-28
Sofía Ifadídou GRE Náxos 2015-06-07
331. 6112 Sylvie Dufour SUI Frauenfeld 2007-06-17
332. 6110 Cornelia Mangelow GDR Sopot 1983-08-06
Aleksandra Butvina RUS Cheboksary 2012-06-03
334. 6109 Alexandra Konstantinova LAT Tashkent 1982-09-27
335. 6108 Rebecca Wardell NZL Ratingen 2008-06-22
Sara Gambetta GER Tallinn 2011-07-22
337. 6106 Helle Aro FIN Mikkeli 1993-08-01
Ohunoma Osazuwa NGR Warri 2015-07-31 NR
339. 6105 Marcela Koblasová CZE Praha 1983-06-12
G Pramila Ganapathy IND Chennai 2000-07-31
341. 6104 Natalya Popykina RUS Vladimir 1994-06-17
Denisa Rosolová CZE Kladno 2008-06-19
343. 6103 Lucia Slanícková SVK Kladno 2017-06-18 NR
344. 6102 Ute Rompf FRG Lage 1981-08-09
Yelena Petushkova RUS Sudbury 1988-07-30
Yelena Ivlyeva RUS Tula 2006-06-13
Portia Bing NZL Brisbane 2015-01-11
348. 6101 Bianca Salming SWE Ljungby 2021-08-08
349. 6100 Yvonne Wisse NED Götzis 2009-05-31