100m

2024-06-09, wind: +0.7
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 10.99 Dina Asher-Smith GBR +0.7
2 11.03 Ewa Swoboda POL +0.7
3 Zaynab Dosso ITA +0.7
4 11.04 Patrizia van der Weken LUX +0.7
5 11.07 Gina Lückenkemper GER +0.7
6 11.08 Gemima Joseph FRA +0.7

200m

2024-06-11, wind: +0.7
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 22.49 Mujinga Kambundji SUI +0.7
2 22.50 Daryll Neita GBR +0.7

400m

2024-06-10
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 48.98 Natalia Kaczmarek POL
2 49.07 Rhasidat Adeleke IRL PB (Alltime-18), NR
3 50.08 Lieke Klaver NED
4 50.52 Lurdes Gloria Manuel CZE PB (Alltime-199)
5 50.71 Andrea Miklós ROU
6 Laviai Nielsen GBR

800m

2024-06-12
Rank Result Name Country
1 1:58.65 Keely Hodgkinson GBR
2 1:58.79 Gabriela Gajanová SVK

1500m

2024-06-09
Rank Result Name Country
1 4:04.66 Ciara Mageean IRL

5000m

2024-06-07
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 14:35.29 Nadia Battocletti ITA PB (Alltime-67), NR
2 14:38.62 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR
3 14:44.04 Marta Garcia ESP PB (Alltime-137), NR
4 14:44.46 Maureen Koster NED PB (Alltime-143)
5 14:44.72 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN PB (Alltime-145), NR
6 14:58.28 Hanna Klein GER
7 15:00.05 Federica Del Buono ITA PB (Alltime-305)
8 15:02.56 Sarah Madeleiene FRA PB (Alltime-337)
9 15:05.66 Izzy Fry GBR
10 15:10.65 Hannah Nuttall GBR
11 15:17.41 Amalie Sæten NOR PB (Alltime-706)
12 15:17.45 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkés HUN
13 15:19.69 Maria Forero ESP PB (Alltime-796)
14 15:20.02 Kristine Eikrem Engeset NOR PB (Alltime-810)
15 15:20.89 Micol Majori ITA PB (Alltime-849)

10000m

2024-06-11
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 30:51.32 Nadia Battocletti ITA PB (Alltime-121), NR
2 30:57.24 Diane van Es NED PB (Alltime-143)
3 31:04.77 Megan Keith GBR
4 31:25.41 Federica Del Buono ITA PB (Alltime-305)
5 31:34.90 Klara Lukan SLO
6 31:38.45 Elisa Palmero ITA PB (Alltime-412)

100m h

2024-06-08
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 12.31 Cyréna Samba-Mayela FRA +0.8 PB (Alltime-11), NR
2 12.40 Ditaji Kambundji SUI +0.8 PB (Alltime-26), NR
3 12.42 Pia Skrzyszkowska POL +0.8 PB (Alltime-30)
4 12.56 Cynthia Sember GBR +0.8

400m h

2024-06-11
Rank Result Name Country
1 52.49 Femke Bol NED
2 54.23 Louise Maraval FRA
3 54.37 Cathelijn Peeters NED
4 54.91 Nikoleta Jíchová CZE

3000h

2024-06-09
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 9:16.22 Alice Finot FRA
2 9:18.06 Gesa Felicitas Krause GER
3 9:18.39 Elizabeth Bird GBR
4 9:22.36 Stella Ruto ROU PB (Alltime-96)
5 9:22.92 Luiza Gega ALB AAR
6 9:23.28 Ilona Mononen FIN PB (Alltime-102), NR
7 Alicja Konieczek POL
8 9:23.75 Carolina Robles ESP PB (Alltime-106)
9 9:27.85 Lea Meyer GER
10 9:27.97 Irene Sánchez-Escribano ESP
11 9:31.96 Olivia Gürth GER
12 9:33.88 Adva Cohen ISR
13 9:37.63 Kinga Królik POL
14 9:38.34 Emilia Lillemo SWE
15 9:46.70 Aude Clavier FRA
16 9:54.14 Linn Söderholm SWE

4x100m

2024-06-12
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 41.91 Dina Asher-Smith,
Desirèe Henry,
Amy Hunt,
Daryll Neita
GBR Alltime-68
2 42.15 Orlann Olière,
Gemima Joseph,
Helene Parisot,
Sarah Richard
FRA Alltime-128
3 42.46 Nadine Visser,
Marije van Hunenstijn,
Minke Bisschops,
Tasa Jiya
NED
4 42.61 Sophia Junk,
Nele Jaworski,
Gina Lückenkemper,
Rebekka Haase
GER
5 42.84 Sonia Molina-Prados,
Jaël Bestué,
Paula Sevilla,
María Isabel Pérez
ESP

4x400m

2024-06-12
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 3:22.39 Lieke Klaver,
Cathelijn Peeters,
Lisanne de Witte,
Femke Bol
NED Alltime-121
2 3:22.71 Sophie Becker,
Rhasidat Adeleke,
Phil Healy,
Sharlene Mawdsley
IRL Alltime-138, NR
3 3:22.95 Naomi van den Broeck,
Imke Vervaet,
Cynthia Bolingo,
Helena Ponette
BEL Alltime-153
4 3:23.40 Ilaria Elvira Accame,
Giancarla Trevisan,
Anna Polinari,
Alice Mangione
ITA Alltime-188, NR
5 3:23.77 Sounkamba Sylla,
Louise Maraval,
Alexe Deau,
Amandine Brossier
FRA Alltime-219
6 3:23.91 Kinga Gacka,
Marika Popowicz,
Iga Baumgart-Witan,
Agata Karczmarek
POL Alltime-235
7 3:26.94 Carmen Avilés,
Berta Segura,
Eva Santidrián,
Blanca Hervas
ESP
8 3:27.11 Skadi Schier,
Alica Schmidt,
Luna Bulmahn,
Eileen Demes
GER

High jump

2024-06-09
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.01 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR

Pole vault

2024-06-10
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.78 Angelica Moser SUI
2 4.73 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
3 Molly Caudery GBR
4= 4.58 Amálie Svábíková CZE
4= Elina Lampela FIN
6 Elisa Molinarolo ITA
7 Roberta Bruni ITA
8 4.43 Wilma Murto FIN
9= Alix Dehaynain FRA
9= Ninon Chapelle FRA
11 Anjuli Knäsche GER

Long jump

2024-06-12
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 7.22 Malaika Mihambo GER -1.4 WL, Best since 2019-10-06
2 6.94 Larissa Iapichino ITA +0.1
3 6.91 Agate De Sousa POR -0.1
4 Mikaelle Assani GER -0.6

Triple jump

2024-06-09
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 14.85 Ana Peleteiro-Compaoré ESP -0.5
2 14.57 Tugba Danismaz TUR -0.8 PB (Alltime-83), NR
3 14.43 Ilionis Guillaume FRA -0.3

Discus throw

2024-06-08
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.04 Sandra Elkasevic CRO
2 65.99 Jorinde van Klinken NED

Hammer throw

2024-06-10
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 74.18 Sara Fantini ITA
2 72.92 Anita Wlodarczyk POL AAR
3 72.68 Rose Loga FRA PB (Alltime-87)
4 72.06 Silja Kosonen FIN
5 70.57 Katrine Koch Jacobsen DEN
6 Zalina Marghieva MDA
7 69.72 Malwina Kopron POL
8 69.24 Anna Purchase GBR
9 69.09 Nicola Tuthill IRL
10 68.10 Hanna Skydan AZE

Javelin throw

2024-06-11
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 64.62 Victoria Hudson AUT
2 64.42 Adriana Vilagos SRB
3 63.50 Marie-Therese Obst NOR PB (Alltime-91)

Heptathlon

2024-06-08
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6848 Nafissatou Thiam BEL WL, Best since 2023-05-28
2 6635 Auriana Lazraq-Khlass FRA PB (Alltime-43)
3 6596 Noor Vidts BEL PB (Alltime-56)
4 6490 Annik Kälin SUI
5 6418 Sofie Dokter NED PB (Alltime-118)
6 6379 Sveva Gerevini ITA PB (Alltime-137), NR
7 6314 Jade O'Dowda GBR PB (Alltime-177)
8 6218 Xénia Krizsán HUN
9 6174 Rita Nemes HUN
10 6146 Lovisa Karlsson SWE PB (Alltime-320)