Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 10.71 Shericka Jackson JAM Monaco 2022-08-10
3 10.72 Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV Monaco 2022-08-10 PB (Alltime-8), CR, NR
4 10.80 Sha'Carri Richardson USA Eugene 2023-09-16
5 10.83 Twanisha Terry USA Eugene 2023-09-16
6 10.85 Natasha Morrison JAM Eugene 2023-09-16 PB (Alltime-47)
7 10.93 Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV Eugene (WC) 2022-07-17
8 11.00 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Budapest (WC) 2023-08-21
9 11.03 Tamari Davis USA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-21
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 21.66 Elaine Thompson-Herah JAM Beijing (WC) 2015-08-28
3 21.87 Gabrielle Thomas USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
4 21.94 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
5 22.07 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Beijing (WC) 2015-08-28
6 22.17 Gwen Torrence USA Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
7 22.30 Mujinga Kambundji SUI Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
8 22.42 Galina Malchugina RUS Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 48.27 Olga Bryzgina UKR Canberra 1985-10-06 PB (Alltime-5), NR
3 49.10 Falilat Ogunkoya NGR Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29 PB (Alltime-17), NR
4 49.28 Pauline Davis-Thompson BAH Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29 PB (Alltime-26)
5 49.55 Jearl Miles-Clark USA Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29
6 49.77 Fatima Yusuf NGR Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29
7 50.12 Falilat Ogunkoya NGR Sydney (OG) 2000-09-25
8 50.63 Christine Ohuruogu GBR Beijing (WC) 2015-08-27
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 1:54.81 Olga Mineyeva RUS Moskva (OG) 1980-07-27 PB (Alltime-6), NR
3 1:55.46 Tatyana Providokhina RUS Moskva (OG) 1980-07-27 PB (Alltime-16)
4 1:55.74 Anita Weiß GDR Montréal (OG) 1976-07-26 PB (Alltime-25)
5 1:56.44 Svetlana Styrkina RUS Montréal (OG) 1976-07-26 PB (Alltime-48)
6 1:56.9 Olga Dvirna RUS Podolsk 1982-08-21 PB (Alltime-75)
7 1:57.3 Lyubov Gurina RUS Podolsk 1982-08-21
8 Tatyana Providokhina RUS Podolsk 1982-08-21
9 1:57.5 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKR Podolsk 1982-08-21 PB (Alltime-120)
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 3:51.34 Lang Yinglai CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 AAR, PB (Alltime-6), JWR
3 3:53.91 Yin Lili CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 AAR, PB (Alltime-12)
4 3:53.97 Lan Lixin CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 PB (Alltime-14)
5 3:54.52 Zhang Ling CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 AAR, PB (Alltime-17)
6 3:55.07 Dong Yanmei CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 PB (Alltime-20)
7 3:57.53 Hirut Meshesha ETH Eugene 2023-09-16
8 3:57.57 Jessica Hull AUS Eugene 2023-09-16
9 3:58.18 Liu Dong CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18
10 4:00.15 Ciara Mageean IRL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
11 4:00.46 Saron Berhe ETH Bruxelles 2023-09-08 AAR
12 4:00.53 Marta Pérez ESP Bruxelles 2023-09-08
13 4:02.27 Esther Guerrero ESP Bruxelles 2023-09-08
14 4:02.32 Cory Ann McGee USA Bruxelles 2023-09-08
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 4:14.58 Ciara Mageean IRL Monaco 2023-07-21 AAR, PB (Alltime-5), NR
3 4:14.79 Freweyni Hailu ETH Monaco 2023-07-21 AAR, PB (Alltime-6)
4 4:15.24 Laura Muir GBR Monaco 2023-07-21 PB (Alltime-7), NR
5 4:15.34 Jessica Hull AUS Monaco 2023-07-21 PB (Alltime-8), CR, NR
6 4:16.35 Nikki Hiltz USA Monaco 2023-07-21 PB (Alltime-13), CR, NR
7 4:16.38 Melissa Courtney-Bryant GBR Monaco 2023-07-21 PB (Alltime-14)
8 4:16.47 Elise Cranny USA Monaco 2023-07-21 PB (Alltime-15)
9 4:20.04 Janat Chemusto UGA Oslo 2023-06-15 PB (Alltime-38)
10 4:21.40 Linden Hall AUS London 2018-07-22
11 4:21.54 Simona Vrzalová CZE London 2018-07-22 PB (Alltime-56), NR
12 4:23.34 Sofia Ennaoui POL London 2018-07-22 PB (Alltime-89)
13 4:25.02 Claudia Mihaela Bobocea ROU Oslo 2023-06-15 PB (Alltime-125)
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 8:12.18 Qu Yunxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-13 AAR, PB (Alltime-2)
3 8:16.50 Zhang Linli CHN Beijing 1993-09-13 AAR, PB (Alltime-3)
4 8:21.26 Ma Liyan CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
5 8:21.84 Zhang Lirong CHN Beijing 1993-09-13 PB (Alltime-16)
6 8:25.23 Gudaf Tsegay ETH Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25 PB (Alltime-30)
7 8:26.31 Laura Weightman GBR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
8 8:30.00 Mimi Belete BRN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09 PB (Alltime-70)
9 8:32.10 Fantu Worku ETH Palo Alto 2019-06-30
10 8:32.96 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
11 8:34.67 Irene Jelagat KEN Bruxelles 2014-09-05
12 8:34.73 Mimi Belete BRN Bruxelles 2014-09-05
13 8:36.08 Susan Krumins NED Bruxelles 2014-09-05
14 8:36.87 Alemitu Haroye ETH Bruxelles 2014-09-05 PB (Alltime-156)
15 8:38.01 Betsy Saina KEN Bruxelles 2014-09-05 PB (Alltime-173)
16 8:39.18 Renata Plis POL Bruxelles 2014-09-05 PB (Alltime-193)
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 14:05.92 Beatrice Chebet KEN Eugene 2023-09-17 AAR, PB (Alltime-3)
3 14:13.31 Ejgayehu Taye ETH Paris 2023-06-09
4 14:16.54 Medina Eisa ETH London 2023-07-23 AAR, PB (Alltime-12), JWR
5 14:19.45 Alicia Monson USA London 2023-07-23 PB (Alltime-15), CR, NR
6 14:23.67 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Paris 2023-06-09 PB (Alltime-21)
7 14:31.26 Eilish McColgan GBR Bruxelles 2021-09-03
8 14:34.88 Alicia Monson USA Paris 2023-06-09
9 14:35.43 Weini Kelati Frezghi USA Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-68)
10 14:37.38 Senayit Getachew ETH Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-84)
11 14:47.15 Elly Henes USA London 2023-07-23 PB (Alltime-159)
12 14:47.52 Maureen Koster NED London 2023-07-23 PB (Alltime-162)
13 14:51.89 Eilish McColgan GBR London 2019-07-21
14 14:54.01 Girmawit Gebrzihair ETH London 2023-07-23
15 14:56.98 Megan Keith GBR London 2023-07-23
16 15:01.06 Inês Monteiro POR Oslo 2009-07-03 PB (Alltime-300)
17 15:06.21 Jessica Warner-Judd GBR London 2023-07-23
18 15:12.89 Francine Niyomukunzi BDI Suzhou 2024-04-27
19 15:18.37 Asmarech Anley ETH Suzhou 2024-04-27 PB (Alltime-720)
20 15:18.96 Bezunesh Bekele ETH Roma 2005-07-08
21 15:19.73 Veerle Dejaeghere BEL Roma 2005-07-08 PB (Alltime-776)
22 15:21.23 Aniko Kalovics HUN Roma 2005-07-08
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 29:05.92 Gudaf Tsegay ETH Eugene 2024-05-25 AAR, PB (Alltime-3)
3 29:26.89 Lilian Rengeruk KEN Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-6)
4 29:27.59 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Eugene 2024-05-25 AAR, PB (Alltime-7)
5 30:04.97 Janeth Chepngetich KEN Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-24)
6 30:06.43 Emmaculate Anyango KEN Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-25)
7 30:07.42 Catherine Relin KEN Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-28)
8 30:17.77 Bosena Mulate ETH Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-41)
9 30:18.05 Karissa Schweizer USA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-42)
10 30:27.30 Miriam Chebet KEN Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-64)
11 30:34.86 Grace Nawowuna KEN Eugene 2024-05-25
12 30:39.71 Ririka Hironaka JPN Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-90)
13 30:52.43 Daisy Jepkemei KAZ Eugene 2024-05-25 PB (Alltime-125)
14 31:01.04 Stella Chesang UGA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-150)
15 31:10.57 Natosha Rogers USA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16
16 31:16.93 Eva Cherono KEN Hengelo 2022-06-06
17 31:28.21 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Helsinki (WC) 2005-08-06
18 31:36.44 Yuka Takashima JPN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
19 31:36.90 Darya Maslova KGZ Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 PB (Alltime-396), NR
20 31:44.44 Hanami Sekine JPN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
21 31:51.47 Dominique Scott RSA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
22 31:53.14 Natasha Wodak CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
23 31:56.74 Alia Mohamed Saeed UAE Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
24 31:57.77 Sitora Hamidova UZB Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 PB (Alltime-645)
25 32:04.21 Lanni Marchant CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
26 32:06.05 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
27 32:07.80 Salomé Nyirarukundo RWA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
28 32:08.92 Jip Vastenburg NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
29 32:09.67 Trihas Gebre ESP Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 12.31 Kendra Harrison USA Monaco 2023-07-21
3 12.38 Nia Ali USA Chorzów 2023-07-16
4 12.39 Tia Jones USA Monaco 2023-07-21
5 12.48 Megan Tapper JAM Eugene 2023-09-17
6 Alaysha Johnson USA Eugene 2023-09-17
7 12.58 Alaysha Johnson USA Chorzów 2023-07-16
8 12.66 Angela Whyte CAN Osaka (WC) 2007-08-29
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 51.58 Dalilah Muhammad USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04 AAR, PB (Alltime-3)
3 52.03 Femke Bol NED Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04 AAR
4 53.08 Janieve Russell JAM Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04 PB (Alltime-25)
5 53.14 Georganne Moline USA Sacramento 2017-06-25 PB (Alltime-30)
6 53.79 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04
7 54.23 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Daegu (WC) 2011-09-01
8 54.57 Sylvia Rieger GER Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-31
12 54.69 Deon Hemmings JAM Osaka 1999-05-08
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 8:51.67 Beatrice Chepkoech KEN Eugene 2023-09-16 AAR
3 8:56.08 Mekides Abebe ETH Eugene (WC) 2022-07-20 PB (Alltime-7)
4 9:01.18 Jackline Chepkoech KEN Eugene 2023-09-16
5 9:05.36 Zerfe Wondemagegn ETH Eugene 2023-09-16
6 9:06.37 Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek SLO Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27 PB (Alltime-20), NR
7 9:08.23 Rosefline Chepngetich KEN Monaco 2018-07-20 PB (Alltime-27)
8 9:10.27 Luiza Gega ALB Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27
9 9:10.74 Winfred Yavi BRN Monaco 2018-07-20
10 9:11.94 Luiza Gega ALB Firenze 2023-06-02
11 9:15.31 Parul Chaudhary IND Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27 PB (Alltime-53), NR
12 9:15.36 Lomi Muleta ETH Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27
13 9:18.25 Sembo Almayew ETH Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27
14 9:20.08 Olivia Gürth GER Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27 PB (Alltime-75)
15 9:25.90 Courtney Wayment USA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27
16 9:41.88 Geneviève Lalonde CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
17 9:44.48 Irene Sánchez-Escribano ESP Roma 2018-05-31
18 9:46.10 Fadwa Sidi Madane MAR Roma 2018-05-31
19 9:55.77 Birtukan Adamu ETH Roma 2018-05-31
20 10:06.46 Anne-Sophie Vittet FRA Oordegem 2017-05-27
21 10:07.86 Charlotte Taylor-Green GBR Oordegem 2017-05-27
22 10:08.35 Lucie Lerebourg FRA Oordegem 2017-05-27 PB (Alltime-1043)
23 10:18.12 Valentina Costanza ITA Oordegem 2017-05-27
24 10:18.76 Lena Millonig AUT Oordegem 2017-05-27
25 10:19.70 Aimee Pratt GBR Oordegem 2017-05-27
26 10:21.33 Eleonora Curtabbi ITA Oordegem 2017-05-27
27 10:21.35 Linda Wrede GER Oordegem 2017-05-27
28 10:22.57 Jasmijn Bakker NED Oordegem 2017-05-27
29 10:24.31 Ronja Böhrer GER Oordegem 2017-05-27
30 10:24.93 Paulina Szostecka POL Oordegem 2017-05-27 PB (Alltime-1998)
31 10:37.50 Charlotte Pizzo FRA Oordegem 2017-05-27 PB (Alltime-3026)
82 10:38.76 Cristina Negrila ROU Bucuresti 1998-08-02 PB (Alltime-3156)
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 41.18 Kemba Nelson,
Elaine Thompson-Herah,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Shericka Jackson
JAM Eugene (WC) 2022-07-23 Alltime-7
3 41.77 Asha Phillip,
Desirèe Henry,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Daryll Neita
GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19 Alltime-42
4 42.08 Riccarda Dietsche,
Ajla Del Ponte,
Mujinga Kambundji,
Salomé Kora
SUI Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-06
5 42.12 Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Khalifa St. Fort
TTO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19 Alltime-112
Rebekka Haase,
Alexandra Burghardt,
Tatjana Pinto,
Gina Lückenkemper
GER Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-06
6 42.62 Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Khalifa St. Fort,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste
TTO London (WC) 2017-08-12
7 42.63 Franciela Krasucki,
Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva,
Vitoria Cristina Rosa,
Rosângela Santos
BRA London (WC) 2017-08-12 Alltime-370
8 42.92 Zaynab Dosso,
Dalia Kaddari,
Anna Bongiorni,
Vittoria Fontana
ITA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-23
311 42.38 Alexandra Burghardt,
Lisa Mayer,
Tatjana Pinto,
Rebekka Haase
GER 2021-06-20 Alltime-220
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 3:15.51 Denean Hill,
Diane Dixon,
Valerie Brisco,
Florence Griffith-Joyner
USA Seoul (OG) 1988-10-01 Alltime-2, CR, NR
3 3:18.29 Dagmar Neubauer,
Kirsten Emmelmann,
Sabine Busch,
Petra Schersing
GER Seoul (OG) 1988-10-01 Alltime-11
4 3:20.25 Lyudmila Litvinova,
Natalya Nazarova,
Tatyana Veshkurova,
Natalya Antyukh
RUS Osaka (WC) 2007-09-02 Alltime-40
5 3:21.88 Yulianna Yuschanka,
Irina Khlyustova,
Ilona Usovich,
Sviatlana Usovich
BLR Osaka (WC) 2007-09-02 Alltime-91, NR
6 3:23.74 Lieke Klaver,
Lisanne de Witte,
Laura de Witte,
Femke Bol
NED Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-206
7 3:23.96 Naomi van den Broeck,
Imke Vervaet,
Paulien Couckuyt,
Camille Laus
BEL Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-229
8 3:26.92 Zurian Hechavarría,
Rose Mary Almanza,
Sahily Diago,
Lisneidy Veitía
CUB Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07
9 3:28.35 Amandine Brossier,
Louise Maraval,
Marjorie Veyssiere,
Camille Seri
FRA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-27 Alltime-1045
1867 3:29.67 Helen Barnett,
Angela Piggford,
Loreen Hall,
Linda Staines
GBR 1988-08-01 Alltime-1465
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 2.05 Blanka Vlasic CRO Beijing (OG) 2008-08-23
3 2.02 Viktoriya Styopina UKR Athínai (OG) 2004-08-28 PB (Alltime-26)
4 2.01 Amy Acuff USA Zürich 2003-08-15 PB (Alltime-36)
Blanka Vlasic CRO Göteborg (EC) 2006-08-11
5 2.00 Yekaterina Savchenko RUS Osaka (WC) 2007-09-02
6 1.99 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER Beijing (WC) 2015-08-29
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 4.90 Sandi Morris USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
3 4.85 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
Holly Bradshaw GBR Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
4 4.80 Alana Boyd AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
Sandi Morris USA Monaco 2018-07-20
Holly Bradshaw GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
Tina Sutej SLO Budapest (WC) 2023-08-23
5 Alysha Newman CAN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
6 Angelica Bengtsson SWE Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29 PB (Alltime-23)
7 4.75 Eliza McCartney NZL Monaco 2018-07-20
8 Ninon Chapelle FRA Monaco 2018-07-20 PB (Alltime-29), NR
9 4.65 Silke Spiegelburg GER Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
10 4.63 Li Ling CHN Bruxelles 2019-09-06
11 4.70 Yarisley Silva CUB Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
12 Ninon Chapelle FRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
13 4.50 Angelica Moser SUI Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Li Ling CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Tina Sutej SLO Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Angelica Bengtsson SWE Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
17 Elizaveta Ryzih GER Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 7.36 Yelena Belevskaya BLR Leningrad 1988-06-11
3 7.20 Galina Chistyakova RUS Zürich 1985-08-21
4 7.19 Helga Radtke GER Zürich 1985-08-21
5 7.04 Carol Lewis USA Zürich 1985-08-21 PB (Alltime-56)
6 6.99 Yelena Khlopotnova UKR Leningrad 1988-06-11
7 6.96 Inessa Kravets UKR Leningrad 1988-06-11
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 15.25 Hrysopiyí Devetzí GRE Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
3 15.14 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
4 15.03 Marija Sestak SLO Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17 PB (Alltime-22), NR
5 14.99 Yamilé Aldama SUD Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
6 14.87 Liadagmis Povea CUB Budapest (WC) 2023-08-25
7 14.85 Magdelin Martínez ITA Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
8 14.79 Anna Pyatykh RUS Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
9 14.57 Yusmay Bicet CUB Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 21.74 Ilona Slupianek GDR Leipzig 1979-06-23
3 21.34 Ines Müller GDR Tallinn 1986-06-21
4 21.15 Nunu Abashidze UKR Moskva (OG) 1980-07-24
5 20.77 Ines Müller GDR Potsdam 1984-07-21
6 20.63 Heike Hartwig GER Roma (WC) 1987-09-05
7 20.43 Li Meisu CHN Roma (WC) 1987-09-05
8 20.29 Helena Fibingerová CZE Roma (WC) 1987-09-05
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 74.40 Ilke Wyludda GER Berlin 1988-09-13 AAR, JWR
3 72.24 Ilke Wyludda GER Neubrandenburg 1988-07-09 AAR
4 71.38 Martina Hellmann GER Neubrandenburg 1988-07-09
5 68.94 Maria Petkova BUL Berlin 1984-07-20
Ellina Zvereva BLR Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
6 68.04 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL Berlin 1984-07-20
7 67.26 Gabriele Reinsch GER Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
8 65.94 Hou Xuemei CHN Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 68.95 Maddy Niles USA Lawrence 2021-04-30 PB (Alltime-160)
4 68.70 Betty Heidler GER Paris 2007-09-09
6 69.14 Martina Hrasnová SVK Cetniewo 2014-07-26
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 70.03 Christina Obergföll GER Helsinki (WC) 2005-08-14
3 66.18 Osleidys Menéndez CUB Sydney (OG) 2000-09-30
4 65.29 Steffi Nerius GER Beijing (OG) 2008-08-21
5 64.60 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
6 64.36 Kathryn Mitchell AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
7 64.04 Lu Huihui CHN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
8 62.92 Christina Obergföll GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 72.68 Petra Meier GER Oslo 1987-07-04
3 68.82 Beate Peters FRG Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
4 67.54 Tessa Sanderson GBR Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
5 67.46 Susanne Jung GER Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
6 66.82 Tiina Lillak FIN Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 6897 Sabine John GDR Seoul (OG) 1988-09-24 AAR
3 6858 Anke Behmer GER Seoul (OG) 1988-09-24 PB (Alltime-15)
4 6691 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Götzis 2017-05-28
5 6580 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Götzis 2017-05-28 PB (Alltime-59)
6 6523 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
7 6497 Anouk Vetter NED Götzis 2017-05-28
8 6446 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB Götzis 2017-05-28
9 6412 Nafissatou Thiam BEL Götzis 2015-05-31
10 6394 Anouk Vetter NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
11 6383 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
12 6331 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR Götzis 2015-05-31
13 6300 Nadine Broersen NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
14 6270 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
15 6263 Evelys Aguilar COL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
16 6257 Xénia Krizsán HUN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
17 6221 Kendell Williams USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
18 6213 Heather Miller-Koch USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
19 6190 Nadine Visser NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
20 6173 Akela Jones BAR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
21 6155 Ivona Dadic AUT Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13