Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.37 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
2 2.35 Mikhail Akimenko RUS PB (Alltime-61)
3 Ilya Ivanyuk RUS PB (Alltime-61)
4 2.33 Maksim Nedasekau BLR
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.35 Mateusz Przybulko GER
2 2.33 Maksim Nedasekau BLR
3 2.31 Ilya Ivanyuk RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.35 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
2 2.32 Danyil Lysenko RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.38 Derek Drouin CAN
2 2.36 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
3 2.33 Bogdan Bondarenko UKR
4= Andrey Protsenko UKR
4= Robbie Grabarz GBR
6 Erik Kynard USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.32 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.33 Derek Drouin CAN
2= Bogdan Bondarenko UKR
2= Zhang Guowei CHN
4 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.35 Bogdan Bondarenko UKR
2 2.33 Andrey Protsenko UKR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.41 Bogdan Bondarenko UKR
2 2.38 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
3 Derek Drouin CAN P3WR
4 2.32 Erik Kynard USA
5 Donald Thomas BAH
6 Aleksandr Shustov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.33 Erik Kynard USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.31 Robbie Grabarz GBR
2 Raivydas Stanys LTU PB (Alltime-164)
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.35 Jesse Williams USA
2 Aleksey Dmitrik RUS
3 2.32 Trevor Barry BAH PB (Alltime-134)
4 Jaroslav Bába CZE
5= Dimitrios Chondrokoúkis GRE
5= Ivan Ukhov RUS
7 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT P7WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.33 Aleksandr Shustov RUS
2 2.31 Ivan Ukhov RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.32 Yaroslav Rybakov RUS
2 Kyriacos Ioannou CYP
3= Raul Spank GER
3= Sylwester Bednarek POL PB (Alltime-134)
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.36 Andrey Silnov RUS
2 2.34 Germaine Mason GBR
3 Yaroslav Rybakov RUS
4 2.32 Stefan Holm SWE
5 Raul-Roland Spank GER PB (Alltime-134)
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.35 Donald Thomas BAH
2 Yaroslav Rybakov RUS PB (Alltime-61)
3 Kyriacos Ioannou CYP PB (Alltime-61), NR
4 2.33 Stefan Holm SWE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.36 Andrey Silnov RUS
2 2.34 Tomás Jankú CZE PB (Alltime-78)
3 Stefan Holm SWE
4 Linus Thörnblad SWE PB (Alltime-78)
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.32 Yuriy Krimarenko UKR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.36 Stefan Holm SWE
2 2.34 Matt Hemingway USA
3 Jaroslav Bába CZE
4 James Nieto USA PB (Alltime-78)
5 2.32 Andrey Sokolovskiy UKR
6 Yaroslav Rybakov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.35 Jacques Freitag RSA
2 2.32 Stefan Holm SWE
3 Mark Boswell CAN
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.31 Yaroslav Rybakov RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.36 Martin Buß GER PB (Alltime-37)
2= 2.33 Vyacheslav Voronin RUS
2= Yaroslav Rybakov RUS
4 Javier Sotomayor CUB
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.35 Sergey Klyugin RUS
2 2.32 Javier Sotomayor CUB
3 Abderrahmane Hammad ALG
4 Stefan Holm SWE
5 Konstantin Matusevich ISR
6= Mark Boswell CAN
6= Staffan Strand SWE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.37 Vyacheslav Voronin RUS
2 2.35 Mark Boswell CAN PB (Alltime-61)
3 2.32 Martin Buß GER
4 Dragutin Topic SRB
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.34 Artur Partyka POL
2 Dalton Grant GBR
3 2.32 Sergey Klyugin RUS
4 Martin Buß GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.37 Javier Sotomayor CUB AAR
2 2.35 Artur Partyka POL
3 Tim Forsyth AUS
4= 2.32 Dalton Grant GBR
4= Steinar Hoen NOR
6 Lábros Papakóstas GRE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.39 Charles Austin USA AAR
2 2.37 Artur Partyka POL
3 2.35 Steve Smith GBR
4 2.32 Dragutin Topic SRB
5 Steinar Hoen NOR
6 Lábros Papakóstas GRE
7 Tim Forsyth AUS P7WR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.37 Troy Kemp BAH AAR
2 Javier Sotomayor CUB
3 2.35 Artur Partyka POL
4= Steinar Hoen NOR
4= Steve Smith GBR
6 2.32 Patrik Sjöberg SWE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.35 Steinar Hoen NOR
2= 2.33 Artur Partyka POL
2= Steve Smith GBR
4 2.31 Håkon Särnblom NOR PB (Alltime-164)
5= Dragutin Topic SRB
5= Jaroslaw Kotewicz POL
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.40 Javier Sotomayor CUB
2 2.37 Artur Partyka POL
3 Steve Smith GBR
4 2.34 Ralf Sonn GER PB (Alltime-78)
5 Troy Kemp BAH
6 Hollis Conway USA P6WR
7 2.31 Arturo Ortiz ESP
8 Tony Barton USA P8WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.34 Javier Sotomayor CUB
2 Patrik Sjöberg SWE
3= Artur Partyka POL
3= Hollis Conway USA
3= Tim Forsyth AUS
6 2.31 Ralf Sonn GER
7 Troy Kemp BAH
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.38 Charles Austin USA
2 2.36 Javier Sotomayor CUB
3 Hollis Conway USA
4 Dalton Grant GBR PB (Alltime-37), P4WR
5= 2.34 Marino Drake CUB
5= Troy Kemp BAH
7 2.31 Patrik Sjöberg SWE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.34 Dragutin Topic SRB
2 Aleksey Yemelin RUS PB (Alltime-78)
3 Georgi Dakov BUL
4= 2.31 Dalton Grant GBR
4= Dietmar Mögenburg GER
4= Sergey Dymchenko UKR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.38 Gennadiy Avdeyenko UKR
2 2.36 Hollis Conway USA
3= Patrik Sjöberg SWE
3= Rudolf Povarnitsyn UKR
5 2.34 Nick Saunders BER P5WR
6 Dietmar Mögenburg GER P6WR
7= 2.31 Carlo Thränhardt GER
7= Dalton Grant GBR
7= Igor Paklin KGZ
10 Jim Howard USA
11 Brian Stanton USA
12 Krzysztof Krawczyk POL
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.38 Patrik Sjöberg SWE
2= Gennadiy Avdeyenko UKR PB (Alltime-17)
2= Igor Paklin KGZ
4 2.35 Dietmar Mögenburg GER
5 2.32 Nick Saunders BER
6 Sorin Matei ROU
7 Ján Zvara CZE P7WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.34 Igor Paklin KGZ
2 2.31 Sergey Malchenko RUS
3 Carlo Thränhardt GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.35 Dietmar Mögenburg GER
2 2.33 Patrik Sjöberg SWE
3 2.31 Zhu Jianhua CHN
4 Dwight Stones USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 2.32 Gennadiy Avdeyenko UKR
2 Tyke Peacock USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 2.36 Gerd Wessig GDR PB (Alltime-37)
2 2.31 Jacek Wszola POL
3 Jörg Freimuth GDR PB (Alltime-164)