Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 9.71 Tyson Gay USA Berlin (WC) 2009-08-16
3 9.79 Justin Gatlin USA London (OG) 2012-08-05
4 9.87 Kishane Thompson JAM Eugene 2023-09-16
5 9.90 Elijah Hall-Thompson USA Eugene 2022-06-24 PB (Alltime-53)
6 9.96 Raymond Stewart JAM Tokyo (WC) 1991-08-25 PB (Alltime-115)
Ben Youssef Meité CIV Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14 PB (Alltime-115)
Kyree King USA Eugene 2022-06-24 PB (Alltime-115)
7 9.98 Kenneth Bednarek USA Eugene 2022-06-24
8 10.00 Jimmy Vicaut FRA Beijing (WC) 2015-08-23
9 10.05 Cole Beck USA Austin 2023-06-07
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 19.44 Yohan Blake JAM London (OG) 2012-08-09
3 19.73 Zharnel Hughes GBR London 2023-07-23 PB (Alltime-19), NR
4 19.84 Joseph Fahnbulleh LBR Eugene (WC) 2022-07-21
5 19.90 Robert Gregory USA Eugene 2023-07-09
6 19.95 Christian Coleman USA Eugene 2023-07-09
7 20.14 Xie Zhenye CHN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-01
8 20.30 Cameron Miller USA Austin 2023-06-09
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 43.65 LaShawn Merritt USA Beijing (WC) 2015-08-26 PB (Alltime-9)
3 43.78 Kirani James GRN Beijing (WC) 2015-08-26
4 44.01 Machel Cedenio TTO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14 PB (Alltime-23), NR
5 44.25 Karabo Sibanda BOT Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14 AAR, PB (Alltime-49)
6 44.36 Ali Khamis Khamis BRN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14 PB (Alltime-71), NR
7 44.45 Bralon Taplin GRN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14
8 44.61 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-14
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 1:41.73 Nijel Amos BOT London (OG) 2012-08-09 AAR, PB (Alltime-3), JWR, NR
3 1:42.53 Timothy Kitum KEN London (OG) 2012-08-09 AAR, PB (Alltime-14)
4 1:42.82 Duane Solomon USA London (OG) 2012-08-09 PB (Alltime-29)
5 1:42.95 Nick Symmonds USA London (OG) 2012-08-09 PB (Alltime-37)
6 1:43.20 Mohammed Aman ETH London (OG) 2012-08-09
7 1:43.32 Abubaker Kaki Khamis SUD London (OG) 2012-08-09
8 1:43.77 Andrew Osagie GBR London (OG) 2012-08-09 PB (Alltime-114)
9 1:44.32 Pawel Czapiewski POL Bruxelles 2002-08-30
10 1:44.38 Joeri Jansen BEL Bruxelles 2002-08-30 PB (Alltime-221)
11 1:45.10 Andreas Kramer SWE London 2019-07-20
Isaiah Harris USA Xiamen 2023-09-02
12 1:45.42 Simone Barontini ITA Xiamen 2023-09-02
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 3:26.34 Bernard Lagat KEN Bruxelles 2001-08-24 PB (Alltime-2), NR
3 3:28.79 Abdelati Iguider MAR Monaco 2015-07-17 PB (Alltime-11)
4 3:28.93 Mohamed Farah GBR Monaco 2015-07-17 AAR
5 3:29.18 Mario García ESP Oslo 2023-06-15 PB (Alltime-22)
6 3:29.26 Azeddine Habz FRA Oslo 2023-06-15 PB (Alltime-25)
7 3:29.41 Oliver Hoare AUS Oslo 2023-06-15 PB (Alltime-27), CR, NR
8 3:29.47 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR Oslo 2023-06-15 PB (Alltime-30)
9 3:30.07 Josh Kerr GBR Oslo 2023-06-15
10 3:30.40 Matthew Centrowitz USA Monaco 2015-07-17 PB (Alltime-56)
11 3:31.68 Mario García ESP London 2023-07-23
12 3:31.81 Adam Spencer AUS London 2023-07-23 PB (Alltime-126)
13 3:32.14 Cole Hocker USA London 2023-07-23
14 3:32.42 Andrew Coscoran IRL London 2023-07-23
15 3:34.40 Sammy Rono KEN Monaco 1998-08-08
16 3:34.52 Abdelkader Chékhémani FRA Monaco 1997-08-16
17 3:35.88 Saïd Chébili FRA Monaco 1997-08-16
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 3:43.40 Noah Ngeny KEN Roma 1999-07-07 AAR, PB (Alltime-2), NR
3 3:46.70 Vénuste Niyongabo BDI Berlin 1997-08-26 PB (Alltime-8), NR
4 3:47.69 Mario García ESP Eugene 2023-09-16 PB (Alltime-17), NR
5 3:48.06 Reynold Kipkorir KEN Eugene 2023-09-16 AAR, PB (Alltime-24), JWR
6 3:48.08 Cole Hocker USA Eugene 2023-09-16 PB (Alltime-25)
7 3:48.24 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR Eugene 2023-09-16 PB (Alltime-28)
8 3:48.64 Azeddine Habz FRA Eugene 2023-09-16 PB (Alltime-35), NR
9 3:48.93 Niels Laros NED Eugene 2023-09-16 AAR, PB (Alltime-39), NR
10 3:49.32 Stewart McSweyn AUS Eugene 2023-09-16
11 3:49.51 Samuel Tanner NZL Eugene 2023-09-16 PB (Alltime-62)
12 3:51.63 Elliot Giles GBR Eugene 2023-09-16 PB (Alltime-147)
13 3:53.14 David Lelei KEN Roma 1999-07-07 PB (Alltime-235)
14 3:53.35 Adil Kaouch MAR Roma 1999-07-07
15 3:53.64 Youssef Baba MAR Roma 1999-07-07
16 3:55.89 Lorenzo Lazzari ITA Roma 1999-07-07 PB (Alltime-475)
17 3:56.86 Robert Kibet KEN Berlin 1997-08-26
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 7:23.64 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Eugene 2023-09-17 AAR, PB (Alltime-4), NR
3 7:25.47 Grant Fisher USA Eugene 2023-09-17 AAR, PB (Alltime-8), CR, NR
4 7:25.48 Telahun Haile Bekele ETH Eugene 2023-09-17 PB (Alltime-9)
5 7:26.28 Selemon Barega ETH Eugene 2023-09-17 PB (Alltime-13)
6 7:28.38 Berihu Aregawi ETH Eugene 2023-09-17
7 7:29.43 Luis Grijalva GUA Eugene 2023-09-17 PB (Alltime-39), NR
8 7:30.84 Bob Kennedy USA Monaco 1998-08-08 PB (Alltime-57)
9 7:33.20 Paul Tergat KEN Monaco 1998-08-08
10 7:34.70 Essa Ismail Rasheed QAT Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06 PB (Alltime-119)
11 7:34.82 Mark Kiptoo KEN Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06
12 John Kipkoech KEN Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06
13 7:35.57 Lucas Rotich KEN Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06 PB (Alltime-144)
14 7:36.84 Yusuf Biwott KEN Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06
15 7:37.23 Hais Welday ERI Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06 PB (Alltime-187), NR
16 7:37.52 James Kwalia QAT Ad-Dawhah 2011-05-06
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 12:41.61 Joshua Cheptegei UGA Lausanne 2023-06-30 AAR
3 12:42.70 Telahun Haile Bekele ETH Monaco 2023-07-21 PB (Alltime-9)
4 12:45.01 Mohamed Katir ESP Monaco 2023-07-21 PB (Alltime-11), CR, NR
5 12:46.02 Jacob Krop KEN Monaco 2023-07-21
6 12:48.78 Jacob Kiplimo UGA Monaco 2023-07-21
7 12:54.13 Tariku Bekele ETH Saint-Denis 2012-07-06
8 12:55.34 Eliud Kipchoge KEN Saint-Denis 2012-07-06
9 12:55.79 Kenenisa Bekele ETH Saint-Denis 2012-07-06
10 12:55.99 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KEN Saint-Denis 2012-07-06
11 12:56.99 Grant Fisher USA Firenze 2023-06-02
12 12:58.44 Samuel Tefera ETH Firenze 2023-06-02 PB (Alltime-100)
13 12:59.03 Thierry Ndikumwenayo ESP Firenze 2023-06-02
14 13:04.52 Berihu Aregawi ETH Firenze 2023-06-02
15 13:10.52 Nicholas Kipkorir KEN Firenze 2023-06-02
16 13:15.33 Yusuf Biwott KEN Oslo 2010-06-04
17 13:18.20 Enrique Molina ESP Oslo 2001-07-13
18 13:19.69 Jaouad Gharib MAR Oslo 2001-07-13 PB (Alltime-774)
19 13:22.04 Leonard Korir USA Eugene 2017-05-27
20 13:22.68 Nicholas Kosimbei KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
21 13:23.79 Stephen Sambu KEN Eugene 2017-05-27
22 13:28.24 Ben True USA Eugene 2017-05-27
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 26:30.03 Nicholas Kemboi KEN Bruxelles 2003-09-05 AAR, PB (Alltime-5)
3 26:38.76 Abdullah Ahmad Hassan QAT Bruxelles 2003-09-05 PB (Alltime-14), CR, NR
4 26:49.39 Yomif Kejelcha ETH Hengelo 2022-06-05
5 26:51.09 Zersenay Tadese ERI Eugene 2011-06-03
6 26:52.84 Sileshi Sihine ETH Eugene 2011-06-03
7 26:54.25 Mathew Kisorio KEN Eugene 2011-06-03 PB (Alltime-51)
8 26:54.64 Mark Kiptoo KEN Eugene 2011-06-03 PB (Alltime-54)
9 26:55.29 Leonard Komon KEN Eugene 2011-06-03 PB (Alltime-58)
10 27:06.35 Geoffrey Kamworor KEN Eugene 2011-06-03
11 27:09.92 Aron Kifle ERI London (WC) 2017-08-04 PB (Alltime-115)
12 27:11.08 Abraham Cheroben BRN London (WC) 2017-08-04 PB (Alltime-122)
13 27:20.18 Leonard Korir USA London (WC) 2017-08-04 PB (Alltime-189)
14 27:21.09 Timothy Toroitich UGA London (WC) 2017-08-04 PB (Alltime-199)
15 27:30.61 Mike Kigen KEN Eugene 2011-06-03
16 27:37.21 Teklemariam Medhin Weldeslasie ERI Eugene 2011-06-03
17 27:46.34 Othmane El Goumri MAR Eugene 2015-05-29 PB (Alltime-639)
18 27:46.82 Zane Robertson NZL Eugene 2015-05-29
19 27:56.74 Dieudonné Disi RWA Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
20 27:58.67 Essa Ismail Rasheed QAT Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
21 28:02.03 Luis Ostos PER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
22 28:03.38 Moses Kurong UGA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
23 28:04.84 Timothy Toroitich UGA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
24 28:13.73 Ayad Lamdassem ESP Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
25 28:13.93 Jorge Torres USA Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
26 28:13.97 Surendra Singh Kumar IND Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
27 28:14.38 Günther Weidlinger AUT Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
28 28:23.28 Kensuke Takezawa JPN Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
29 28:26.57 Juan Carlos Romero MEX Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 12.95 Terrence Trammell USA New York City 2007-06-02 PB (Alltime-18)
3 13.01 Allen Johnson USA Stuttgart 2006-09-09
4 13.09 Jamal Britt USA Eugene 2022-06-26
5 13.12 Jason Joseph SUI Eugene 2023-09-17
6 13.15 Freddie Crittenden USA Eugene 2023-09-17
7 13.21 Cordell Tinch USA Eugene 2023-09-17
8 13.32 Ron Bramlett USA Monaco 2005-09-10
Eric Edwards USA Paris 2023-06-09
Wilhem Belocian FRA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-21
9 13.39 Shi Dongpeng CHN Saint-Denis 2007-07-06
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 46.17 Rai Benjamin USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03 AAR, PB (Alltime-2), CR, NR
3 46.72 Alison Brendom dos Santos BRA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03 AAR
4 47.08 Kyron McMaster IVB Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03 PB (Alltime-8), NR
5 47.12 Abderrahmane Samba QAT Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
6 47.81 Yasmani Copello TUR Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
7 47.99 Rasmus Mägi EST Eugene 2023-09-16
8 48.42 Trevor Bassitt USA Eugene 2023-09-16
9 48.62 Craig Allen USA Eugene 2023-09-16
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 7:55.76 Ezekiel Kemboi KEN Monaco 2011-07-22 PB (Alltime-7)
3 7:57.32 Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN Monaco 2011-07-22
4 8:01.26 Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN Berlin (WC) 2009-08-18
5 8:05.23 Djilali Bedrani FRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04 PB (Alltime-31)
6 8:05.96 Richard Mateelong KEN Bruxelles 2004-09-03
7 8:08.22 Hillary Kipsang Yego KEN Monaco 2011-07-22
8 8:09.33 Hillary Bor USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
9 8:10.64 Leonard Bett KEN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
10 8:11.15 Stanley Kebenei USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
11 8:12.31 Fernando Carro ESP Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04
12 8:12.47 Andrew Bayer USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-04 PB (Alltime-137)
13 8:16.18 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA Bruxelles 1999-09-03
14 8:16.50 Jim Svenøy NOR Bruxelles 1999-09-03
15 8:22.83 Marc Ostendarp GER Roma 1998-07-14
16 8:25.96 Vincent Zouaoui-Dandriex FRA Heusden-Zolder 2005-07-23
17 8:29.74 Sa'ad Shaddad Al-Asmari KSA Zürich 1997-08-13
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 37.36 Adam Gemili,
Zharnel Hughes,
Richard Kilty,
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05 Alltime-5, CR, NR
3 37.43 Shuhei Tada,
Kirara Shiraishi,
Yoshihide Kiryu,
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
JPN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05 Alltime-14, CR, NR
4 37.72 Rodrigo do Nascimento,
Vitor Hugo dos Santos,
Derick de Souza,
Paulo André de Oliveira
BRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05 Alltime-46, CR, NR
5 37.73 Thando Dlodlo,
Simon Magakwe,
Clarence Munyai,
Akani Simbine
RSA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
6 38.06 Méba-Mickaël Zézé,
Pablo Mateo,
Ryan Zézé,
Mouhamadou Fall
FRA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
7 38.25 Rodrigo do Nascimento,
Felipe Bardi,
Derick de Souza,
Erik Cardoso
BRA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-23 Alltime-287
8 38.67 Cláudio Roberto Sousa,
Edson Luciano Ribeiro,
André Domingos da Silva,
Vicente Lenilson de Lima
BRA Athínai (OG) 2004-08-28
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 2:56.60 Iwan Thomas,
Jamie Baulch,
Mark Richardson,
Roger Black
GBR Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-03 Alltime-11, CR, NR
3 2:57.27 Isaac Makwala,
Baboloki Thebe,
Zibani Ngozi,
Bayapo Ndori
BOT Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-19, CR, NR
4 2:57.88 Alexander Doom,
Jonathan Sacoor,
Dylan Borlée,
Kévin Borlée
BEL Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-35, NR
5 2:58.46 Dariusz Kowaluk,
Karol Zalewski,
Mateusz Rzezniczak,
Kajetan Duszynski
POL Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-58
6 2:58.76 Demish Gaye,
Christopher Taylor,
Jaheel Hyde,
Nathon Allen
JAM Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-80
7 2:58.81 Davide Re,
Vladimir Aceti,
Edoardo Scotti,
Alessandro Sibilio
ITA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-84, NR
8 3:00.85 Deon Lendore,
Jereem Richards,
Dwight St. Hillaire,
Machel Cedenio
TTO Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07
9 3:02.51 Maksymillian Klepacki,
Karol Zalewski,
Mateusz Rzezniczak,
Kajetan Duszynski
POL Eugene (WC) 2022-07-24
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 2.42 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT New York City 2014-06-14
3 2.38 Derek Drouin CAN Moskva (WC) 2013-08-15
Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT Lausanne 2014-07-03
4 2.36 Dalton Grant GBR Tokyo (WC) 1991-09-01 PB (Alltime-39)
Troy Kemp BAH Eberstadt 1993-07-03
5 2.35 Brandon Starc AUS Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-01
6 2.34 Dietmar Mögenburg GER Seoul (OG) 1988-09-25
Hollis Conway USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
7 2.33 JuVaughn Harrison USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-01
8 2.31 Tony Barton USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-22
10 Jim Howard USA Seoul (OG) 1988-09-25
11 Brian Stanton USA Seoul (OG) 1988-09-25
12 Krzysztof Krawczyk POL Seoul (OG) 1988-09-25
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 6.02 Sam Kendricks USA Lausanne 2020-09-02
3 5.95 Dmitriy Markov AUS Athínai 1999-06-16
Jeff Hartwig USA Monaco 1999-08-04
Renaud Lavillenie FRA Berlin (EC) 2018-08-12
Kurtis Marschall AUS Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
Kurtis Marschall AUS Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
4 Tim Lobinger GER Athínai 1999-06-16
5 5.90 Thibaut Collet FRA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26 PB (Alltime-45)
6 5.86 Dmitriy Markov BLR Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-02
7 5.87 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER Eugene (WC) 2022-07-24
8 5.81 Tim Lobinger GER Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01
9 5.80 Pål  Haugen Lillefosse NOR Eugene (WC) 2022-07-24
10 5.76 Fábio Gomes da Silva BRA Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01
11 Maksim Mazurik UKR Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 8.74 Larry Myricks USA Indianapolis 1988-07-18 AAR, PB (Alltime-5)
3 8.51 Jaime Jefferson CUB Indianapolis 1987-08-16
4 8.42 Marquis Dendy USA Eugene 2016-07-03 PB (Alltime-59)
5 8.28 Jeffrey Henderson USA Sacramento 2017-06-25
6 8.24 Kareem Streete-Thompson USA Sestriere 1996-08-07
Ignisious Gaisah GHA Athínai (OG) 2004-08-26
7 8.23 Iván Pedroso CUB Athínai (OG) 2004-08-26
Wang Jianan CHN London (WC) 2017-08-05
8 8.21 Bogdan Tarus ROU Athínai (OG) 2004-08-26
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 18.04 Christian Taylor USA Ad-Dawhah 2015-05-15
3 17.66 Hugues Fabrice Zango BUR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
4 17.62 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
5 17.43 Yasser Mohamed Triki ALG Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05 PB (Alltime-100), NR
6 17.27 Oleg Protsenko RUS Kyiv 1991-07-12
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 22.91 Ryan Crouser USA Eugene 2023-09-17
3 22.90 Tomas Walsh NZL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05 PB (Alltime-6), CR, NR
4 22.53 Darlan Romani BRA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
5 21.92 Darlan Romani BRA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-17
6 21.82 Filip Mihaljevic CRO Eugene (WC) 2022-07-17
7 21.57 Filip Mihaljevic CRO Budapest (WC) 2023-08-19
8 21.41 Darlan Romani BRA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-19
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 71.45 Daniel Ståhl SWE Jõhvi 2023-06-16
3 69.10 Arthur Burns USA San José 1985-05-25
4 68.61 Gerd Kanter EST Shanghai 2010-05-23
5 67.19 Piotr Malachowski POL London (OG) 2012-08-07
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 85.74 Sergey Litvinov RUS Stuttgart (EC) 1986-08-30
3 83.18 Jüri Tamm EST Vladivostok 1988-09-14
4 81.57 Vadim Devyatovskiy BLR Osaka (WC) 2007-08-27
5 81.07 Koji Murofushi JPN Szombathely 2002-07-14
6 80.73 Vladislav Piskunov UKR Szombathely 2002-07-14
7 80.09 Szymon Ziólkowski POL Osaka (WC) 2007-08-27
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 91.56 Johannes Vetter GER Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
3 90.08 Andreas Hofmann GER Ad-Dawhah 2018-05-04
4 88.59 Jakub Vadlejch CZE Stockholm 2022-06-30
5 87.12 Antti Ruuskanen FIN Beijing (WC) 2015-08-26
6 86.53 Konstadínos Gatsioúdis GRE Sydney (OG) 2000-09-23
7 85.78 Boris Henry GER Sydney (OG) 2000-09-23
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date
2 93.68 Detlef Michel GER Erfurt 1984-06-02
3 90.80 Bob Roggy USA Budapest 1984-08-20
Rank Result Name Country Venue Date Info
2 8834 Kevin Mayer FRA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
3 8756 Lindon Victor GRN Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26 PB (Alltime-18), NR
4 8661 Karel Tilga EST Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26 PB (Alltime-32)
5 8645 Leo Neugebauer GER Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
6 8543 Erki Nool EST Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01
7 8500 Harrison Williams USA Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
8 8491 Marcus Rooth NOR Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
9 8484 Johannes Erm EST Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26 PB (Alltime-79)
10 8317 Leonel Suárez CUB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
11 8316 Pascal Behrenbruch GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
12 8314 Andrei Krauchanka BLR Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
13 8312 Gunnar Nixon USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11 PB (Alltime-142)
14 8275 Mihail Dudas SRB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11 PB (Alltime-171), NR
15 8255 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
16 8229 Kamil Damasek CZE Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01
17 8192 Sébastien Levicq FRA Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01
18 8111 Marcel Dost NED Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01 PB (Alltime-312)
19 8107 Francisco Javier Benet ESP Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01
20 8045 Dirk-Achim Pajonk GER Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01
21 8035 Jack Rosendaal NED Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01
22 8025 Vitaliy Kolpakov UKR Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01