Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 9126 Kevin Mayer FRA Talence 2018-09-16 CR, NR
2. 9045 Ashton Eaton USA Beijing (WC) 2015-08-29 AAR, CR, NR
3. 9026 Roman Sebrle CZE Götzis 2001-05-27 NR
4. 9018 Damian Warner CAN Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05 AAR, NR, WL, Best since 2018-09-16
5. 8994 Tomás Dvorák CZE Praha 1999-07-04
6. 8891 Dan O'Brien USA Talence 1992-09-05
7. 8847 Daley Thompson GBR Los Angeles (OG) 1984-08-09 NR
8. 8832 Jürgen Hingsen FRG Mannheim 1984-06-09 NR
Bryan Clay USA Eugene 2008-06-30
10. 8815 Erki Nool EST Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07 NR
11. 8792 Uwe Freimuth GDR Potsdam 1984-07-21 AAR
12. 8790 Trey Hardee USA Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
13. 8784 Tom Pappas USA Palo Alto 2003-06-22
14. 8762 Siegfried Wentz FRG Bernhausen 1983-06-05
15. 8735 Eduard Hämäläinen BLR Götzis 1994-05-29 NR
16. 8725 Dmitriy Karpov KAZ Athínai (OG) 2004-08-24 CR, NR
17. 8709 Alexander Apaychev UKR Neubrandenburg 1984-06-03 NR
18. 8706 Frank Busemann GER Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01 AAR
19. 8698 Grigoriy Degtyaryov RUS Kiev 1984-06-22 NR
20. 8694 Chris Huffins USA New Orleans 1998-06-20
21. 8691 Niklas Kaul GER Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
22. 8680 Torsten Voss GER Roma (WC) 1987-09-04
23. 8670 Michael Schrader GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
24. 8667 Guido Kratschmer FRG Bernhausen 1980-06-14
25. 8663 Rico Freimuth GER Ratingen 2017-06-25
26. 8654 Leonel Suárez CUB La Habana 2009-07-04 NR
27. 8649 Dave Johnson USA New Orleans 1992-06-27
Ashley Moloney AUS Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05 AAR, CR, NR
29. 8647 Garrett Scantling USA Eugene 2021-06-20
30. 8644 Steve Fritz USA Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01 P4WR
Maurice Smith JAM Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01 NR
32. 8634 Bruce Jenner USA Montréal (OG) 1976-07-30
33. 8627 Robert Zmelík CZE Götzis 1992-05-31
34. 8626 Michael Smith CAN Götzis 1996-05-26
35. 8617 Andrei Krauchanka BLR Götzis 2007-05-27 AAR
36. 8605 Arthur Abele GER Ratingen 2016-06-26
37. 8604 Maicel Uibo EST Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
Pierce Lepage CAN Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
39. 8603 Dean Macey GBR Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07
40. 8601 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Smolensk 2017-06-11
41. 8580 Kai Kazmirek GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
42. 8574 Christian Plaziat FRA Split (EC) 1990-08-29
Aleksandr Yurkov UKR Götzis 2000-06-04
44. 8573 Jón Arnar Magnússon ISL Götzis 1998-05-31 NR
45. 8571 Lev Lobodin RUS Budapest (EC) 1998-08-20
46. 8566 Sebastian Chmara POL Alhama de Murcia 1998-05-17 NR
47. 8558 Pascal Behrenbruch GER Helsinki (EC) 2012-06-28
48. 8554 Attila Zsivóczky HUN Götzis 2000-06-04 NR
49. 8548 Paul Meier GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
50. 8547 Igor Sobolevskiy UKR Kiev 1984-06-22
51. 8539 Lindon Victor GRN Columbia 2017-05-12 NR
Eelco Sintnicolaas NED Götzis 2017-05-28 NR
53. 8534 Siegfried Stark GDR Halle 1980-05-04
54. 8526 Francisco Javier Benet ESP Alhama de Murcia 1998-05-17 NR
Kristjan Rahnu EST Arles 2005-06-05
56. 8524 Sébastien Levicq FRA Sevilla (WC) 1999-08-25
57. 8521 Larbi Bouraada ALG Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18 CR, NR
58. 8519 Yuriy Kutsenko RUS Kiev 1984-06-22
Hans Van Alphen BEL Götzis 2012-05-27 NR
60. 8509 Kurt Felix GRN Ratingen 2017-06-25
61. 8506 Valter Külvet EST Stayki 1988-07-02
62. 8500 Christian Schenk GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
63. 8497 Aleksey Sysoyev RUS Götzis 2008-06-01
64. 8496 Yordanis García CUB La Habana 2009-05-30 AAR
65. 8491 Aleksandr Nevskiy UKR Götzis 1984-05-20
66. 8490 Jagan Hames AUS Kuala Lumpur 1998-09-18
67. 8485 Konstantin Akhapkin RUS Moskva 1982-08-02
Stefan Schmid GER Ratingen 2000-07-23
Steven Bastien USA Eugene 2021-06-20
70. 8484 Karel Tilga EST Athens 2021-04-10
71. 8479 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
72. 8475 Aleksey Drozdov RUS Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01
73. 8471 Zachary Ziemek USA Eugene 2021-06-20
74. 8466 Nikolay Avilov UKR München (OG) 1972-09-08
75. 8461 Mike Maczey GER Götzis 2000-06-04 P7WR
76. 8453 Alain Blondel FRA Helsinki (EC) 1994-08-13
Romain Barras FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
78. 8447 Robert de Wit NED Eindhoven 1988-05-22
79. 8445 Ramil Ganiyev UZB Athínai (WC) 1997-08-06 NR
Johannes Erm EST Gävle 2019-07-14
81. 8439 Harrison Williams USA Chula Vista 2021-04-25
82. 8437 Richardas Malakhovskis LTU Stayki 1988-07-02 NR
83. 8436 Deszö Szabó HUN Split (EC) 1990-08-29
84. 8430 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Götzis 2021-05-30
85. 8429 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS Götzis 2005-05-29
86. 8425 Jeremy Taiwo USA Eugene 2016-07-03
87. 8417 Sergey Zhelanov RUS Kiev 1984-06-22
88. 8415 Dave Steen CAN Talence 1988-07-17
89. 8412 Antonio Peñalver ESP Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-06
90. 8406 Niklas Wiberg SWE Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20 NR
91. 8404 Ricky Barker USA College Station 1996-03-15
92. 8403 Henrik Dagård SWE Talence 1994-09-11
93. 8400 Aleksandr Grebenyuk RUS Riga 1977-07-03
94. 8398 Mikk Pahapill EST Götzis 2011-05-29
Willem Coertzen RSA Götzis 2015-05-31 NR
96. 8397 Fred Dixon USA Bloomington 1977-08-14
97. 8393 Carlos Eduardo Chinin BRA São Paulo 2013-06-08 CR, NR
98. 8375 Pavel Tarnavetskiy UKR Roma (WC) 1987-09-04
99. 8371 André Niklaus GER Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01
Janek Õiglane EST London (WC) 2017-08-12
101. 8367 Cedric Dubler AUS Brisbane 2020-12-19
102. 8366 Vadim Podmaryov UZB Tashkent 1985-05-26
Simon Poelman NZL Christchurch 1987-03-22 NR
104. 8365 Sergey Sviridov RUS Adler 2012-05-08
105. 8364 Igor Maryin RUS Kiev 1988-07-31
106. 8363 Chiel Warners NED Götzis 1999-05-30
107. 8362 Thomas Fahner GDR Götzis 1988-06-19
108. 8357 Yunior Díaz CUB Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
109. 8356 Viktor Gruzenkin RUS Kiev 1984-06-22
110. 8345 Kip Janvrin USA Atlanta 1996-06-22
Devon Williams USA Athens GA 2017-04-09
112. 8342 Pieter Braun NED Götzis 2018-05-27
113. 8340 Tim Bright USA San José 1987-06-24
114. 8339 Jirí Ryba CZE Desenzano del Garda 2000-05-14
115. 8336 Tim Duckworth GBR Eugene 2018-06-08
116. 8335 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE Götzis 2017-05-28
117. 8334 Rainer Pottel GDR Birmingham 1981-08-30
Stephan Niklaus SUI Lausanne 1983-07-03 NR
119. 8333 Pawel Wiesiolek POL Warszawa 2021-06-27
120. 8331 Viltali Zhuk BLR Götzis 2021-05-30
121. 8330 Mikhail Medved UKR Kiev 1988-07-31
122. 8326 Andreas Rizzi FRG Bernhausen 1983-06-05
123. 8322 Mike Ramos USA Los Angeles 1986-05-21
Andrei Nazarov EST Sochi 1987-05-17
Jorge Ureña ESP Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
126. 8320 Gernot Kellermayr AUT Götzis 1993-05-30 NR
127. 8318 Petri Keskitalo FIN Tokyo (WC) 1991-08-30
128. 8315 Luiz Alberto de Araújo BRA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
129. 8314 Jan Podebradský CZE Arles 2000-06-03
130. 8312 Wilfrid Boulineau FRA Arles 1999-05-30
Paul Terek USA Sacramento 2004-07-17
Edgars Erins LAT Valmiera 2011-06-04 NR
Gunnar Nixon USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11 P13WR
134. 8310 Bill Toomey USA Los Angeles 1969-12-11
Klaus Isekenmeier GER Alhama de Murcia 1997-06-01
Dennis Leyckes GER Ratingen 2006-06-25
137. 8308 Keisuke Ushiro JPN Nagano 2014-06-01 NR
138. 8307 Scott Ferrier AUS Kuala Lumpur 1998-09-18
139. 8306 William Motti FRA Athis-Mons 1985-07-07
140. 8304 Mathias Brugger GER Götzis 2018-05-27
141. 8302 Michael Kohnle GER Götzis 1995-05-28
142. 8297 Vitaliy Kolpakov UKR Kiev 1993-06-06
143. 8296 Sheldon Blockburger USA Brescia 1993-05-16
144. 8295 Norman Müller GER Ratingen 2009-06-21
145. 8293 Gary Kinder USA Indianapolis 1988-07-21
Johannes Hock GER Waco 2013-05-04
147. 8291 Tito Steiner ARG Provo 1983-06-23 NR
148. 8290 Qi Haifeng CHN Götzis 2005-05-29 NR
149. 8289 Veroslav Valenta CZE Praha 1988-05-29
150. 8288 Valeriy Kachanov MDA Moskva 1980-06-21 NR
Jan Felix Knobel GER Götzis 2011-05-29
152. 8285 Phillip McMullen USA Sacramento 2004-07-17
153. 8282 Aleksandr Shablenko RUS Potsdam 1980-06-01
154. 8280 Laurent Hernu FRA Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07
155. 8278 Oleg Veretelnikov UZB Bangkok 1998-12-18
156. 8276 Brian Brophy USA Austin 1992-06-06
157. 8275 Mihail Dudas SRB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11 NR, P14WR
158. 8271 Janis Karlivans LAT Götzis 2007-05-27
159. 8268 Shawn Wilbourn USA Indianapolis 1997-06-13
160. 8267 Mark Anderson USA Walnut 1983-04-22
161. 8266 Pedro Ferreira da Silva BRA Walnut 1987-04-23
162. 8261 Steffen Grummt GDR Halle 1982-06-20
163. 8260 Axel Hubert FRA Aubagne 2020-09-20
164. 8256 Frank Müller GER Salzgitter 1990-07-22
Kamil Damasek CZE Lage 1996-06-16
166. 8255 Jens Schulze FRG Mannheim 1984-06-09
167. 8253 Jake Arnold USA Götzis 2010-05-30
168. 8252 Raúl Duany Bueno CUB La Habana 2000-07-24
169. 8250 Karl-Heinz Fichtner GER Götzis 1988-06-19
Leonid Andreyev UZB Tashkent 2016-06-10
171. 8248 Bob Coffman USA Quebec City 1979-08-12
172. 8247 Pau Tonnesen ESP Eugene 2015-06-11
173. 8246 Sten Ekberg SWE Värnamo 1992-07-05
174. 8245 Anatoliy Gazyura UKR Kharkov 1988-07-05
175. 8244 Beat Gähwiler SUI Götzis 1988-06-19
176. 8239 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson CAN Kladno 2010-06-16
177. 8238 Ayden Owens PUR Champaign 2021-05-15 NR
178. 8237 Aric Long USA New Orleans 1992-06-27
Robert Muzzio USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
180. 8235 Kurt Bendlin FRG Heidelberg 1967-05-14
Jörg-Peter Schäperkötter GDR Neubrandenburg 1983-05-22
182. 8234 Paul Foxson USA Sacramento 1994-04-16
183. 8233 Stefan Drews GER Ratingen 2006-06-25
Eugène Martineau NED Ratingen 2008-06-22
185. 8232 Sven Reintak EST Tartu 1986-05-18
186. 8231 Simon Ehammer SUI Langethal 2020-08-09
187. 8229 Ryszard Skowronek POL Roma (EC) 1974-09-07
Tim Nowak GER Talence 2018-09-16
189. 8228 Martin Roe NOR Firenze 2018-04-28 NR
190. 8227 Andrey Fomochkin BLR Tashkent 1986-09-19
Drew Fucci USA Atlanta 1996-06-22
Solomon Simmons USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
193. 8225 Claston Bernard JAM Athínai (OG) 2004-08-24
194. 8224 Georg Werthner AUT Schielleiten 1982-08-08
Igor Kolovanov UKR Kiev 1983-05-12
Ingmar Vos NED Götzis 2012-05-27
197. 8222 Niels Pittomvils BEL Götzis 2021-05-30
198. 8221 Eugenio Balanqué CUB Santiago de Cuba 1995-01-26
199. 8219 Josef Zeilbauer AUT Götzis 1976-05-16
200. 8217 Raimo Pihl SWE Montréal (OG) 1976-07-30
Sergey Popov UKR Kiev 1984-05-06
202. 8215 Matthias Prey GER Ratingen 1988-08-09
203. 8213 Mario Anibal POR Kaunas 2001-07-01 NR
204. 8212 Mikhail Romanyuk UKR Kiev 1984-08-12
205. 8209 Ivan Babiy UKR Sochi 1987-05-17
Roman Razbeyko RUS Novosibirsk 2000-08-20
207. 8205 Basile Rolnin FRA Ratingen 2019-06-30
208. 8204 Dariusz Ludwig POL Bruxelles 1981-07-12
Pelle Rietveld NED Götzis 2014-06-01
210. 8203 Gary Armstrong USA Tallahassee 1986-04-27
Aleksey Lyakh RUS Sochi 1988-05-22
Mike Gonzales USA Saskatoon 1988-08-14
213. 8201 Luca Wieland GER Azusa 2017-04-13
214. 8199 Atanas Andonov BUL Sofia 1981-06-21 NR
215. 8196 Kyle Garland USA College Station 2021-05-14
216. 8195 Sergey Pugach UKR Moskva 1983-06-19
217. 8194 Gaël Querin FRA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
218. 8192 Roman Terekhov RUS Bryansk 1989-06-11
Jaakko Ojaniemi FIN München (EC) 2002-08-08
220. 8191 Bastien Auzeil FRA Angers 2016-06-25
221. 8188 Joachim Kirst GDR Helsinki (EC) 1971-08-12
Aki Heikkinen FIN Lahti 2000-08-20
223. 8187 Aleksandr Areshin RUS Sochi 1987-05-17
224. 8184 Nikolay Parakhovskiy BLR Minsk 1983-06-30
225. 8181 Hans-Ulrich Riecke GDR Potsdam 1984-07-21
226. 8180 Akihiko Nakamura JPN Nagano 2016-06-12
227. 8179 Indrek Kaseorg EST Götzis 1998-05-31
Arkadiy Vasilyev RUS Debrecen 2007-07-13
229. 8177 Jack Rosendaal NED Emmeloord 1998-05-24
Artem Luyanenko RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
231. 8175 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim USA Manhattan 2008-08-03
Dominik Distelberger AUT Götzis 2016-05-29
233. 8172 Mario Sategna USA Knoxville 1995-06-01
Fredrik Samuelsson SWE Götzis 2017-05-28
235. 8171 Ryan Harlan USA Austin 2004-06-12
236. 8169 Beniamino Poserina ITA Formia 1996-10-06 NR
Ramon Clay USA Eugene 2001-06-22
Michael Nolan CAN Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07
239. 8166 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS Shenzhen 2011-08-18
240. 8164 Thorsten Dauth GER Götzis 1995-05-28
Florian Geffrouais FRA Reims 2014-07-12
242. 8163 Lennart Hedmark SWE Bonn 1973-09-23
Viktor Vashchenko RUS Moskva 1982-08-02
Ashley Bryant GBR Götzis 2017-05-28
245. 8161 Dirk-Achim Pajonk GER Lage 1996-06-16
Joseph Delgado USA Eugene 2021-06-20
247. 8160 Benjamin Jensen NOR Greve 1999-08-01
248. 8159 Chris Branham USA Walnut 1986-04-25
249. 8156 Boris Ivanov RUS Nalchik 1971-05-31
Risto Lillemets EST Götzis 2021-05-30
251. 8153 Philipp Huber SUI Götzis 1974-02-18
252. 8152 Norbert Demmel GER Götzis 1989-06-18
Eduard Mikhan BLR Ostrava 2011-07-15
254. 8151 Tönu Kaukis EST Moskva 1980-06-21
Sebastian Knabe GER Ratingen 2001-06-17
256. 8149 Zsolt Kürtösi HUN Sydney (OG) 2000-09-28
257. 8148 Viktor Radchenko UKR Götzis 1992-05-31
258. 8144 Yves Le Roy FRA Roma (EC) 1974-09-07
259. 8143 Thomas Rizzi FRG Ulm 1985-07-14
Chris Helwick USA Manhattan 2008-08-03
261. 8142 Frédéric Xhonneux BEL Desenzano del Garda 2008-05-11
Jan Dolezal CZE Zlin 2019-06-02
Andreas Bechmann GER Tallinn 2021-07-11
264. 8141 Leonid Litvinenko RUS Kiev 1976-06-11
Roman Hraban CZE Praha 1988-05-29
266. 8138 Thierry Dubois FRA Götzis 1979-05-27
Nikolay Poptsov RUS Moskva 1983-06-19
268. 8137 Karl Robert Saluri EST Eugene 2018-06-08
269. 8136 Aleksandr Parkhmenko BLR Göteborg (EC) 2006-08-11
270. 8133 Chad Smith USA Atlanta 2002-05-24
271. 8131 Alex Kruger GBR Valladolid 1995-07-02
272. 8130 Darrin Steele USA Sacramento 1995-03-25
Dan Steele USA Sevilla (WC) 1999-08-25
274. 8128 Jaime Peñas ESP Alhama de Murcia 1997-06-01
Trafton Rodgers USA Lubbock 1998-08-09
Manuel Eitel GER Götzis 2019-05-26
277. 8127 Florian Schönbeck GER Wesel 2000-09-03
278. 8126 Mikael Olander SWE Auburn 1988-05-13
Derek Huff USA Tucson 1992-03-19
Ruben Gado FRA Albi 2018-07-07
281. 8123 Darwin Vandehoef USA Indianapolis 1997-06-12
Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS Adler 2014-05-16
283. 8122 Klaus Ambrosch AUT Götzis 2001-05-27
Indrek Turi EST Daegu 2003-08-29
Jirí Sykora CZE Arona 2021-06-13
286. 8121 John Crist USA Santa Barbara 1982-07-18
Jim Connolly USA Baton Rouge 1987-06-04
288. 8120 Russell Hodge USA Los Angeles 1966-07-24
Marcus Nilsson SWE Ratingen 2018-06-17
290. 8119 Lee Palles USA Eugene 1980-06-22
Andres Raja EST Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
292. 8115 Douglas Pirini NZL Christchurch 1996-03-17
293. 8114 Yevgeniy Ovsyannikov KAZ Tashkent 1986-09-19
Brent Newdick NZL Götzis 2011-05-29
295. 8112 Michael Neugebauer FRG Ingolstadt 1986-06-22
Ivan Grigoryev RUS Adler 2014-05-16
Artem Makarenko RUS Smolensk 2017-06-11
298. 8111 Wolfgang Lindner GDR Halle 1982-06-20
Herbert Peter FRG Bernhausen 1983-06-05
Marcel Dost NED Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01 P18WR
301. 8110 Nadir El Fassi FRA Saint-Étienne 2010-06-27
302. 8109 Bart Goodell USA Santa Barbara 1988-05-22
303. 8108 Billy Schuffenhauer USA Indianapolis 1997-06-12
David Mewes GER Götzis 2000-06-04
305. 8107 Staffan Blomstrand SWE Kessel-Lo 1988-08-07
Rik Taam NED Breda 2021-06-27
307. 8105 Marek Kubiszewski POL Zabrze 1985-07-07
Igor Matsanov BLR Gomel 1994-08-24
309. 8104 Dmitriy Sukhomazov BLR Gomel 1995-06-10
Romain Martin FRA Oyonnax 2014-06-15
311. 8102 Roland Schwarzl AUT Athínai (OG) 2004-08-24
Daniel Awde GBR Arona 2012-05-27
313. 8100 Maksim Andraloits BLR Minsk 2020-08-01
314. 8099 Valeriy Belousov RUS Helmond 1995-07-02
Jacob Minah GER Bangkok 2007-08-13
316. 8097 Trond Skramstad NOR Emmitsburg 1984-06-11
Markus Ballengee USA Eugene 2021-06-20
318. 8094 Hans-Joachim Walde FRG Ciudad de México (OG) 1968-10-19
Lionel Marceny FRA Arles 2000-06-04
Scott Filip USA Kennesaw 2019-04-27
321. 8090 Johannes Lahti FIN Kokkola 1978-08-05
Nikolay Afanasayev RUS Chelyabinsk 1985-09-08
Joseph Detmer USA Marburg 2010-08-08
324. 8087 Muhammed Oliver USA Austin 1992-06-06
325. 8086 Isaac Murphy USA Eugene 2013-06-06
Taavi Tsernjavski EST Rakvere 2020-07-08
327. 8085 Trond Høiby NOR Herentals 1999-07-04
328. 8084 Peter Winter AUS Sydney 1996-03-10
Aleksandr Averbukh RUS Krasnodar 1997-05-22
330. 8082 Vladimir Buryakov RUS Potsdam 1980-06-01
331. 8081 Curtis Beach USA Chula Vista 2015-05-23
332. 8079 Rainer Sonnenburg FRG Götzis 1988-06-19
333. 8077 Margus Kasearu EST Moskva 1980-06-21
334. 8076 Eberhard Stroot FRG Dortmund 1976-06-07
John Sayre USA Walnut 1986-04-25
Shannon Sullivan USA Indianapolis 1988-07-21
337. 8073 Igor Samylov RUS Kiev 1988-07-31
Fyodor Laukhin UKR Kiev 2000-07-28
339. 8071 Sandor Munkacsi HUN Helsinki (EC) 1994-08-13
340. 8070 Pierre-Alexandre Vial FRA Bari 1997-06-17
Aleksandr Tabala RUS Adler 2012-05-08
342. 8069 Yevgeniy Dudakov RUS Krasnodar 1994-05-18
Prodromos Korkizogiou GRE Ibach 2000-07-02 NR
344. 8068 Dakotah Keys USA Eugene 2014-06-12
345. 8066 Chris Randolph USA Newberg 2008-06-13
Tim Ehrhardt USA Azusa 2019-04-18
347. 8065 Wolfgang Muders FRG Bernhausen 1980-06-14
Dmitriy Ivanov RUS Sankt Peterburg 2001-06-10
Gonzalo Barroilhet CHI Charlottesville 2012-04-20 NR
350. 8063 Steve Erickson USA Saskatoon 1988-08-14
351. 8061 Stephen Harris USA Sacramento 2003-06-12
352. 8060 Jens Peterson GDR Moskva 1986-07-07
353. 8058 Simon Hechler GER Chula Vista 2011-08-14
354. 8057 Thomas Halamoda GDR Karl-Marx-Stadt 1989-06-18
Sasa Karan SRB Ljubljana 1990-07-01
356. 8056 Eckart Müller FRG Lille 1977-09-18
Paolo Casarsa ITA Wien 2004-06-06
Sven Roosen NED Tallinn 2021-07-11
359. 8055 Holger Schmidt FRG Flein 1979-07-29
Cédric Lopez FRA Gaillon 1997-04-27
Mikalai Shubianok BLR Asikkala 2012-08-05
362. 8054 Dietmar Schauerhammer GDR Halle 1980-05-04
James Wooding USA Los Angeles (OG) 1984-08-09
Jon Harlan USA Baton Rouge 2004-04-17
365. 8053 Ronald Wiese GDR Neubrandenburg 1983-05-22
366. 8052 Vladimir Mikhaylenko UKR Kiev 2000-06-04
367. 8050 Phil Mulkey USA Memphis 1961-06-17
Dariusz Grad POL Grudziadz 1988-08-13
369. 8048 Martin Otte GER Muhlheim 1995-07-09
Nikolay Averyanov RUS Tula 2004-06-23
Runar Heltne NOR Tiraspol 2008-05-15
Ituah Enahoro NGR Ratingen 2018-06-17 NR
373. 8046 Christian Gugler SUI Athínai (EC) 1982-09-08
Hunter Veith USA Austin 2018-03-29
375. 8045 Rojs Piziks LAT Riga 1996-06-16
Christopher Hallmann GER Vaterstetten 2004-09-05
377. 8044 Mateo Sossah FRA Fayetteville 2009-06-11
378. 8043 Nikolay Tishchenko RUS Krasnodar 2004-05-30
379. 8042 Alberto Juantorena CUB La Habana 2007-06-22
380. 8039 Orville Peterson USA Berlin 1987-07-07
Thomas Tebbich AUT Götzis 1999-05-30
382. 8038 Jack Flood USA Mount Olive 2021-05-15
383. 8037 Stephen Moore USA Aachen 1999-08-08
384. 8036 Simon Shirley AUS Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
Aleksandr Zhdanovich BLR Gomel 1992-07-17
Jörg Goedicke GER Filderstadt 2001-07-22
Pavel Andreyev UZB Tashkent 2004-05-21
388. 8035 Hunter Price USA Azusa 2021-05-15
389. 8033 Kristjan Rosenberg EST Lutsk 2019-07-07
390. 8032 Chris Wilcox USA Azusa 1992-04-24
Dariusz Draudvila LTU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
392. 8025 Thomas Eriksson SWE Tartu 1989-05-28
Rudy Bourguignon FRA Talence 2005-09-18
Jangy Addy LBR Eugene 2008-06-30 NR
395. 8024 Aleksandr Pismenniy UKR Kharkov 1981-08-15
396. 8023 Vladimir Shmakov RUS Minsk 1983-06-30
Rene Günther GER Talence 1988-07-17
Habib Dhouibi TUN Helsinki (WC) 2005-08-10 AAR, NR
399. 8022 Sergey Lyakhov RUS Basel 1987-07-05
Igor Pupchonok KAZ Tashkent 1988-09-04
401. 8021 Vitaliy Smirnov UZB Manila 2003-09-23
402. 8020 Hans-Joachim Häberle FRG Götzis 1984-05-20
403. 8019 Janusz Lesniewicz POL Zabrze 1984-09-14
Rolf Schläfi SUI Götzis 2003-06-01
405. 8017 André Preysing GDR Slupsk 1987-08-09
406. 8016 Norbert Lampe GER Götzis 1992-05-31
407. 8014 Massimo Bertocchi CAN Windsor 2008-07-04
408. 8012 Sergey Nikitin RUS Novokuznetsk 1998-08-26
Florian Obst GER Ratingen 2018-06-17
410. 8010 Yang Chuan-Kuang TPE Walnut 1963-04-28 NR
411. 8009 René Stauß GER Düsseldorf 2017-07-30
412. 8007 Oleg Semyonov RUS Chelyabinsk 1989-07-16
Aleksandr Shepta RUS Krasnodar 2002-05-24
414. 8006 Jeff Bennett USA Porterville 1973-06-23
415. 8005 Alvaro Burrell ESP Alhama de Murcia 1992-05-24
416. 8004 Moritz Cleve GER Lubbock 2009-05-16
Mikhail Logvinenko RUS Cheboksary 2011-06-10
418. 8003 John Warkentin USA Bloomington 1977-07-10
Viktor Gartung BLR Minsk 1987-05-24
Attila Szabó HUN Budapest 2012-07-03
421. 8002 Rudolf Zigert RUS Odessa 1973-10-06
Bevan Hart USA Durham 2000-06-02
Friedrich Pretorius RSA Pretoria 2017-03-18
424. 8001 Harri Sundell FIN Huittinen 1983-06-05
Justin Dudley AUS Melbourne 2006-03-21
426. 8000 Fritz Mehl FRG Götzis 1984-05-20
Philip Ibe GER Aachen 1999-08-08