Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 1:44.43 Anis Ananeka Budapest 2013-07-10 Alltime-241
2. 1:44.84 Anatoliy Makarevich Koblenz 1992-08-26 Alltime-356
3. 1:45.11 Nikolay Kirov Leningrad 1981-07-25 Alltime-455
4. 1:45.29 Andrey Sudnik Oslo 1988-07-02 Alltime-527
5. 1:45.44 Ivan Komar Sopot 1997-06-14 Alltime-599
6. 1:45.77 Vasiliy Matveyev Potsdam 1984-07-21 Alltime-772
7. 1:45.8 Pavel Pelepyagin Brest-Litovsk 2000-08-01 Alltime-791
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 3:35.95 Illia Karnavukhau Minsk 2022-07-29 Alltime-645
2. 3:36.16 Azat Rakipov Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-06 Alltime-690
3. 3:36.3 Nikolay Kirov Sochi 1980-05-23 Alltime-723
4. 3:37.5 Sergey Blotskiy Sankt Peterburg 1983-07-08 Alltime-1075
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 3:57.88 Azat Rakipov Sankt Peterburg 1994-07-26 Alltime-823
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 7:46.3 Aleksandr Fyedotkin Vilnius 1978-06-24 Alltime-716
2. 7:49.47 Viktor Chumakov Torino 1984-06-20 Alltime-1045
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 13:17.66 Aleksandr Fyedotkin Budapest 1979-07-10 Alltime-660
2. 13:18.46 Gennadiy Fishman Kyiv 1984-06-23 Alltime-714
3. 13:26.6 Valentin Zotov Podolsk 1976-06-28 Alltime-1318
4. 13:29.08 Mikhail Zhelobovskiy Helsinki 1973-09-16 Alltime-1547
5. 13:29.68 Viktor Chumakov Kyiv 1984-06-23 Alltime-1611
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 27:41.89 Aleksandr Fyedotkin Bruxelles 1979-09-04 Alltime-551
2. 28:10.83 Viktor Chumakov Kyiv 1982-07-26 Alltime-1513
3. 28:13.5 Vladimir Yakutovich Moskva 1980-07-04 Alltime-1624
4. 28:19.88 Gennadiy Fishman Leningrad 1988-06-11 Alltime-1966
5. 28:21.0 Valentin Zotov Moskva 1972-07-18 Alltime-2019
6. 28:25.31 Styepan Rogotvtsov Beograd 2009-07-08 Alltime-2295
7. 28:28.2 Vladimir Popovskiy Sochi 1979-06-09 Alltime-2528
8. 28:28.69 Nikolay Dozhin Kyiv 1982-07-26 Alltime-2567
9. 28:29.4 Mikhail Zhelobovskiy Moskva 1977-06-11 Alltime-2622
10. 28:29.97 Aleksandr Burtsev Moskva 1990-06-09 Alltime-2667
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 13.30 Vitali Parakhonka Minsk 2021-06-25 Alltime-177
2. 13.36 Maksim Lynsha Albi 2012-08-15 Alltime-243
3. 13.47 Viktor Myasnikov Berkeley 1978-07-07 Alltime-416
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 47.92 Aleksandr Vasiliyev Moskva 1985-08-17 Alltime-53
2. 48.71 Vladimir Budko Tashkent 1986-09-18 Alltime-220
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 8:22.8 Vladimir Lisovskiy Bydgoszcz 1976-06-22 Alltime-480
2. 8:25.2 Aleksandr Vorobyev Moskva 1980-07-06 Alltime-610
3. 8:28.2 Nikolay Mayorov Vilnius 1978-07-20 Alltime-825
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 2.37 Maksim Nedasekau Székesfehérvár 2021-07-06 Alltime-26
2. 2.36 Dzmitriy Nabokau Brest 2018-05-25 Alltime-39
3. 2.34 Andrey Sankovich Gomel 1993-05-14 Alltime-80
4. 2.33 Gennadiy Moroz Brest 2001-07-21 Alltime-110
5. 2.32 Andrey Chubsa Stockholm 2002-07-16 Alltime-145
6. 2.31 Oleg Zhukovskiy Gomel 1993-05-14 Alltime-175
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 6.00 Dmitriy Markov Auckland 1998-02-20
2. 5.73 Gennadiy Sukharev Minsk 1987-08-09 Alltime-214
3. 5.71 Matvey Volkov Tver 2023-06-12 Alltime-238
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 8.33 Aleksandr Glavatskiy Sestriere 1996-08-07 Alltime-119
2. 8.20 Viktor Belskiy Kyiv 1982-08-21 Alltime-291
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 17.69 Igor Lapshin Stayki 1988-07-31 Alltime-34
2. 17.57 Dmitriy Valukevic Bydgoszcz 2003-07-19 Alltime-57
3. 17.53 Gennadiy Valyukevich Erfurt 1986-06-01 Alltime-64
Oleg Denishchik Kyiv 1991-07-12 Alltime-64
Aleksandr Glavatskiy Zürich 1998-08-12 Alltime-64
6. 17.51 Dmitriy Vasilyev Bydgoszcz 2003-07-19 Alltime-74
7. 17.45 Aleksandr Leonov Sochi 1987-05-24 Alltime-91
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 21.96 Mikhail Kostin Vitebsk 1986-07-06 Alltime-40
2. 21.69 Andrey Mikhnevich Saint-Denis (WC) 2003-08-23 Alltime-64
3. 21.64 Sergey Kasnauskas Moskva 1984-08-17 Alltime-70
4. 21.30 Aleh Tamashevich Minsk 2023-08-25 Alltime-118
5. 21.14 Yuriy Belov Minsk 2003-05-21 Alltime-145
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 69.44 Georgiy Kolnootchenko Indianapolis 1982-07-03 Alltime-44
2. 69.28 Vladimir Dubrovshchik Stayki 2000-06-03 Alltime-50
3. 67.59 Vasiliy Kaptyukh Sydney (OG) 2000-09-25 Alltime-104
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 84.90 Vadim Devyatovskiy Stayki 2005-07-21 Alltime-3
2. 84.62 Igor Astapkovich Sevilla 1992-06-06 Alltime-5
3. 84.51 Ivan Tikhon Grodno 2008-07-09 Alltime-6
4. 82.16 Vitaliy Alisevich Pärnu 1988-07-13 Alltime-37
5. 82.00 Sergey Alay Stayki 1992-05-12 Alltime-39
6. 81.49 Valeriy Sviatokha Brest 2006-05-27 Alltime-51
7. 81.44 Yuriy Tarasyuk Minsk 1984-08-10 Alltime-53
8. 81.31 Andrei Varantsou Stayki 2008-06-29 Alltime-57
9. 80.78 Aleksandr Krasko Minsk 1994-07-22 Alltime-75
10. 80.72 Yuriy Shayunou Minsk 2009-06-06 Alltime-78
11. 80.67 Pavel Krivitskiy Miknsk 2011-08-11 Alltime-82
12. 80.26 Aliaksandr Shymanovich Brest 2023-07-01 Alltime-101
13. 80.16 Anatoliy Chyuzhas Klaipeda 1984-05-27 Alltime-107
14. 80.12 Aleksandr Vashchilo Stayki 2008-06-07 Alltime-110
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 87.53 Aliaksei Katkavets Minsk 2022-02-08 Alltime-54
2. 87.40 Vladimir Sasimovich Kuortane 1995-06-24 Alltime-55
3. 85.06 Pavel Mialeshka Praha 2021-06-07 Alltime-114
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 90.04 Viktor Bochin Kyiv 1985-07-17 Alltime-48
2. 89.82 Nikolay Grebnyev Dortmund 1978-07-01 Alltime-51
  Result Name Venue Date Info
1. 8735 Eduard Hämäläinen Götzis 1994-05-29 Alltime-20
2. 8617 Andrei Krauchanka Götzis 2007-05-27 Alltime-46
3. 8331 Viltali Zhuk Götzis 2021-05-30 Alltime-132
4. 8227 Andrey Fomochkin Tashkent 1986-09-19 Alltime-206
5. 8184 Nikolay Parakhovskiy Minsk 1983-06-30 Alltime-240
6. 8152 Eduard Mikhan Ostrava 2011-07-15 Alltime-271
7. 8136 Aleksandr Parkhmenko Göteborg (EC) 2006-08-11 Alltime-289
8. 8105 Igor Matsanov Gomel 1994-08-24 Alltime-326
9. 8104 Dmitriy Sukhomazov Gomel 1995-06-10 Alltime-328
10. 8100 Maksim Andraloits Minsk 2020-08-01 Alltime-332
11. 8055 Mikalai Shubianok Asikkala 2012-08-05 Alltime-384
12. 8036 Aleksandr Zhdanovich Gomel 1992-07-17 Alltime-408
13. 8003 Viktor Gartung Minsk 1987-05-24 Alltime-448