Rank Result Name Country
1 5.97 Sam Kendricks USA
2 Armand Duplantis SWE
3 5.87 Piotr Lisek POL
4 5.70 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER
5 Thiago Braz da Silva BRA
6= Raphael Holzdeppe GER
6= Valentin Lavillenie FRA
8 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6.05 Armand Duplantis SWE AAR, PB (Alltime-3), JWR, NR
2 6.00 Timur Morgunov RUS PB (Alltime-15), P2WR
3 5.95 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
4 5.90 Piotr Lisek POL
5 5.80 Pawel Wojciechowski POL
6= 5.75 Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE
6= Sondre Guttormsen NOR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.95 Sam Kendricks USA
2 5.89 Piotr Lisek POL
3 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
4 5.82 Xue Changrui CHN PB (Alltime-79), NR
5 5.75 Pawel Wojciechowski POL
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6.03 Thiago Braz da Silva BRA PB (Alltime-8), CR, NR
2 5.98 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
3 5.85 Sam Kendricks USA
4= 5.75 Jan Kudlicka CZE
4= Piotr Lisek POL
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.90 Shawnacy Barber CAN
2 Raphael Holzdeppe GER
3= 5.80 Pawel Wojciechowski POL
3= Piotr Lisek POL
3= Renaud Lavillenie FRA
6 Kevin Ménaldo FRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.90 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
2 5.70 Pawel Wojciechowski POL
3= Jan Kudlicka CZE
3= Kevin Ménaldo FRA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.89 Raphael Holzdeppe GER
2 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
3 5.82 Björn Otto GER
4 Brad Walker USA
5 Malte Mohr GER
6 5.75 Seito Yamamoto JPN PB (Alltime-157)
7 Jan Kudlicka CZE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.97 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
2 5.91 Björn Otto GER AAR
3 Raphael Holzdeppe GER
4= 5.75 Steven Lewis GBR
4= Yevgeniy Lukyanenko RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.97 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
2 5.92 Björn Otto GER AAR, PB (Alltime-34)
3 5.77 Raphael Holzdeppe GER
4 Malte Mohr GER
5 5.72 Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.90 Pawel Wojciechowski POL
2 Lázaro Borges CUB PB (Alltime-42), NR
3 5.85 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
4 Lukasz Michalski POL PB (Alltime-62)
5 Malte Mohr GER
6 5.75 Konstandínos Fillippídis GRE
7 Mateusz Didenkow POL
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.85 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
2 5.80 Maksim Mazurik UKR
3 5.75 Przemyslaw Czerwinski POL
4 Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA
5 5.70 Damiel Dossévi FRA
6 Fabian Schulze GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.90 Steve Hooker AUS
2 5.85 Romain Mesnil FRA
3 5.80 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
4 5.75 Maksim Mazurik UKR
5 Aleksandr Gripich RUS PB (Alltime-157)
6 Damiel Dossévi FRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.96 Steve Hooker AUS
2 5.85 Yevgeniy Lukyanenko RUS
3 5.70 Derek Miles USA
4 Dmitriy Starodubtsev RUS
5 Danny Ecker GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.86 Brad Walker USA
2 Romain Mesnil FRA
3 5.81 Danny Ecker GER
4 Igor Pavlov RUS PB (Alltime-94)
5 Björn Otto GER
6 Yevgeniy Lukyanenko RUS
7 Aleksandr Averbukh ISR
8 Tim Lobinger GER P8WR
9 5.76 Steve Hooker AUS P9WR
10 Fábio Gomes da Silva BRA P10WR
11 Maksim Mazurik UKR P11WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.70 Aleksandr Averbukh ISR
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.80 Rens Blom NED
2 5.75 Brad Walker USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.95 Tim Mack USA
2 5.90 Toby Stevenson USA
3 5.85 Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA
4 5.80 Igor Pavlov RUS
5 5.75 Danny Ecker GER
6 Lars Börgeling GER
7 Derek Miles USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.90 Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA PB (Alltime-42), NR
2 5.85 Okkert Brits RSA
3 Patrik Kristiansson SWE
4 Dmitriy Markov AUS
5 5.80 Tim Lobinger GER
6= 5.70 Denis Yurchenko UKR
6= Derek Miles USA
6= Tim Mack USA
9= Adam Kolasa POL
9= Vadim Strogalyov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.85 Aleksandr Averbukh ISR
2 5.80 Lars Börgeling GER
3 Tim Lobinger GER
4 Patrik Kristiansson SWE
5 5.75 Stepán Janácek CZE
6= 5.70 Adam Ptácek CZE
6= Denis Yurchenko UKR
8 Vasiliy Gorshkov RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6.05 Dmitriy Markov AUS PB (Alltime-3), CR, NR
2 5.85 Aleksandr Averbukh ISR
3 Nick Hysong USA
4 Michael Stolle GER
5 Romain Mesnil FRA
6= 5.75 Christian Tamminga NED
6= Richard Spiegelburg GER
8 Adam Kolasa POL PB (Alltime-157)
9 Tim Mack USA
10 Viktor Chistyakov AUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.90 Nick Hysong USA PB (Alltime-42)
2 Lawrence Johnson USA
3 Maksim Tarasov RUS
4 Michael Stolle GER
5= 5.80 Dmitriy Markov AUS
5= Viktor Chistyakov AUS
7 Okkert Brits RSA
8 Danny Ecker GER
9 5.70 Montxu Miranda ESP
Rank Result Name Country
1 6.02 Maksim Tarasov RUS
2 5.90 Dmitriy Markov AUS
3 5.80 Aleksandr Averbukh ISR
4= 5.70 Danny Ecker GER
4= Nick Hysong USA
6 Tim Lobinger GER
7= Igor Potapovich KAZ
7= Michael Stolle GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.81 Maksim Tarasov RUS
2 Tim Lobinger GER
3 5.76 Jean Galfione FRA
4 Danny Ecker GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 6.01 Sergey Bubka UKR
2 5.96 Maksim Tarasov RUS
3 5.91 Dean Starkey USA
4 5.80 Tim Lobinger GER
5 5.70 Nick Buckfield GBR
6 Pat Manson USA
7 Vadim Strogalyov RUS
8 Yevgeniy Smiryagin RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.92 Jean Galfione FRA
2 Igor Trandenkov RUS
3 Andrej Tiwontschik GER
4 5.86 Igor Potapovich KAZ
5 Pyotr Bochkaryov RUS PB (Alltime-57), P5WR
6 Dmitriy Markov BLR P6WR
7 5.80 Tim Lobinger GER
8 5.70 Lawrence Johnson USA
9= Alain Andji FRA
9= Michael Stolle GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.92 Sergey Bubka UKR
2 5.86 Maksim Tarasov RUS
3 Jean Galfione FRA
4 5.80 Okkert Brits RSA
5 5.70 Rodion Gataullin RUS
6 Scott Huffman USA
7 Igor Trandenkov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 6.00 Rodion Gataullin RUS
2 5.90 Igor Trandenkov RUS
3 5.85 Jean Galfione FRA
4 5.80 Philippe Collet FRA
5 Denis Petushinskiy RUS
6 5.70 Andrej Tiwontschik GER
7 Danny Krasnov ISR
8= Gianni Iapichino ITA
8= Valeri Bukreyev EST
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6.00 Sergey Bubka UKR
2 5.90 Grigoriy Yegorov KAZ PB (Alltime-42)
3= 5.80 Igor Trandenkov RUS
3= Maksim Tarasov RUS
5 Scott Huffman USA
6 Denis Petushinskiy RUS
7 5.75 Valeri Bukreyev EST
8 5.70 Jean Galfione FRA
9 Vasiliy Bubka UKR
10 István Bagyula HUN
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.80 Maksim Tarasov RUS
2 Igor Trandenkov RUS
3 5.75 Javier Garcia Chico ESP
4 Kory Tarpenning USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.95 Sergey Bubka UKR
2 5.90 István Bagyula HUN
3 5.85 Maksim Tarasov RUS
4 Rodion Gataullin RUS
5 5.75 Peter Widén SWE PB (Alltime-157)
6 Tim Bright USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.85 Rodion Gataullin RUS
2 5.75 Grigoriy Yegorov KAZ
3 Hermann Fehringer AUT
4 5.70 Philippe Collet FRA
5 Javier Garcia Chico ESP
6 Sergey Bubka UKR
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.90 Sergey Bubka UKR
2 5.85 Rodion Gataullin RUS
3 5.80 Grigoriy Yegorov KAZ
4 5.70 Earl Bell USA
5= Philippe Collet FRA
5= Thierry Vigneron FRA
7 Tim Bright USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.85 Sergey Bubka UKR
2 5.80 Thierry Vigneron FRA
3 Rodion Gataullin RUS
4 Marian Kolasa POL
5= 5.70 Earl Bell USA
5= Nikolay Nikolov BUL
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.85 Sergey Bubka UKR
2 5.75 Vasiliy Bubka UKR
3 Philippe Collet FRA
4 5.70 Atanas Tarev BUL
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.75 Pierre Quinon FRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 5.70 Sergey Bubka UKR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.78 Wladyslaw Kozakiewicz POL PB (Alltime-141)