Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.95 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS AAR, PB (Alltime-3)
2 4.90 Sandi Morris USA P2WR
3 4.85 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE P3WR
4 4.80 Holly Bradshaw GBR P4WR
5 Alysha Newman CAN P5WR
6 Angelica Bengtsson SWE PB (Alltime-19), NR, P6WR
7= 4.70 Iryna Zhuk BLR PB (Alltime-37), NR
7= Jennifer Suhr USA AAR
7= Katie Nageotte USA
7= Rosbeilys Peinado VEN
11 Yarisley Silva CUB
12 Ninon Guillon-Roamrin FRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.85 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
2 4.80 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE
3 4.75 Holly Bradshaw GBR
4 4.70 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS
5 4.65 Ninon Guillon-Roamrin FRA
6 Angelica Bengtsson SWE
7 4.55 Iryna Zhuk BLR
8 4.45 Maryna Kylypko UKR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.91 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE PB (Alltime-6), NR
2 4.75 Sandi Morris USA
3= 4.65 Rosbeilys Peinado VEN
3= Yarisley Silva CUB
5 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
6 Holly Bradshaw GBR
7 Alysha Newman CAN
8 4.55 Olga Mullina RUS
9 Eliza McCartney NZL
10 Angelica Bengtsson SWE
11 4.45 Nicole Büchler SUI
12 Anicka Newell CAN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.85 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
2 Sandi Morris USA
3 4.80 Eliza McCartney NZL
4 Alana Boyd AUS P4WR
5 4.70 Holly Bradshaw GBR
6 Nicole Büchler SUI
7= 4.60 Jennifer Suhr USA
7= Yarisley Silva CUB
9 Martina Strutz GER
10 4.50 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
11 Tina Sutej SLO
12 Kelsie Ahbe CAN
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.81 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
2 4.70 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
3 4.65 Angelica Bengtsson SWE
4 4.55 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE
5 Michaela Meijer SWE
6 4.45 Femke Pluim NED
7= Angelica Moser SUI
7= Wilma Murto FIN
9 Minna Nikkanen FIN
10 Martina Strutz GER
11 4.35 Annika Roloff GER
12 Iryna Zhuk BLR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.90 Yarisley Silva CUB
2 4.85 Fabiana Murer BRA
3 4.80 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE
4= 4.70 Angelica Bengtsson SWE
4= 4.35 Angelica Bengtsson SWE
4= 4.70 Jennifer Suhr USA
4= Sandi Morris USA
7 Holly Bradshaw GBR
8 4.60 Martina Strutz GER
9 Li Ling CHN
10 Minna Nikkanen FIN
11 Alana Boyd AUS
12 Elizaveta Ryzih GER P12WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.65 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS
2 4.60 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
3 Angelina Krasnova RUS
4 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
5 4.45 Angelica Bengtsson SWE
6 Jirina Ptácníková CZE
7= 4.35 Alena Lutkovskaya RUS
7= Minna Nikkanen FIN
7= Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE
10= Carolin Hingst GER
10= Tina Sutej SLO
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.89 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
2 4.82 Jennifer Suhr USA
3 Yarisley Silva CUB
4 4.75 Silke Spiegelburg GER
5= 4.65 Anastasiya Savchenko RUS
5= Fabiana Murer BRA
7 Angelina Krasnova RUS
8= 4.55 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
8= Jirina Ptácníková CZE
10 4.45 Kristina Gadschiew GER
11 Li Ling CHN
12 Marion Lotout FRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.75 Jennifer Suhr USA
2 Yarisley Silva CUB
3 4.70 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
4 4.65 Silke Spiegelburg GER
5 4.55 Martina Strutz GER
6= 4.45 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
6= Holly Bradshaw GBR
6= Jirina Ptácníková CZE
9 Becky Holliday USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.60 Jirina Ptácníková CZE
2 Martina Strutz GER
3 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE
4= 4.50 Anastasiya Savchenko RUS
4= Silke Spiegelburg GER
6 Vanessa Boslak FRA
7 4.40 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
8 Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS
9 Anastasiya Shvedova BLR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.85 Fabiana Murer BRA
2 4.80 Martina Strutz GER PB (Alltime-19)
3 4.75 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
4 4.70 Jennifer Suhr USA
5 Yarisley Silva CUB
6 4.65 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
7 Jirina Ptácníková CZE
8 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE
9 Silke Spiegelburg GER P9WR
10= 4.55 Anna Rogowska POL
10= Kristina Gadschiew GER
10= Monika Pyrek POL
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.75 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
2 4.65 Silke Spiegelburg GER
3 Elizaveta Ryzih GER
4 Anastasiya Shvedova BLR
5 Jirina Ptácníková CZE
6 4.55 Kate Dennison GBR
7 Yuliya Golubchikova RUS
8 4.35 Catherine Larsåsen NOR
9 Minna Nikkanen FIN
10 Tina Sutej SLO
11 Carolin Hingst GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.75 Anna Rogowska POL
2= 4.65 Chelsea Johnson USA
2= Monika Pyrek POL
4 Silke Spiegelburg GER
5 4.55 Fabiana Murer BRA
6 Kate Dennison GBR
7= 4.40 Anna Battke GER
7= Tatyana Polnova RUS
9 Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS
10 Kristina Gadschiew GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.05 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS AAR
2 4.80 Jennifer Suhr USA
3 4.75 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
4 Yuliya Golubchikova RUS PB (Alltime-25)
5 4.70 Monika Pyrek POL
6 4.65 Carolin Hingst GER
7 Silke Spiegelburg GER
8 4.55 April Bennett USA
9 Vanessa Boslak FRA
10= 4.45 Anna Rogowska POL
10= Fabiana Murer BRA
12 Gao Shuying CHN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.80 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
2 4.75 Katerina Badurová CZE PB (Alltime-25)
3 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
4 Monika Pyrek POL
5 4.70 Vanessa Boslak FRA
6= 4.65 Fabiana Murer BRA
6= Yuliya Golubchikova RUS
8 4.60 Anna Rogowska POL
9 Tatyana Polnova RUS
10 4.50 Jennifer Suhr USA
11 Kym Howe AUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.80 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
2 4.65 Monika Pyrek POL
3 Tatyana Polnova RUS
4 4.50 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
5 Martina Strutz GER
6 Silke Spiegelburg GER
7 4.45 Naroa Agirre ESP
8 4.40 Róza Kasprzak POL
9 4.35 Anastasia Reiberger GER
10 Pavla Rybová CZE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 5.01 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS AAR
2 4.60 Monika Pyrek POL
3 4.50 Pavla Rybová CZE
4 Tatyana Polnova RUS
5 Gao Shuying CHN
6= 4.35 Anna Rogowska POL
6= Dana Ellis CAN
8 Vanessa Boslak FRA
9 Naroa Agirre ESP
10 Carolin Hingst GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.91 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
2 4.75 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
3 4.70 Anna Rogowska POL
4 4.55 Monika Pyrek POL
5 Þórey Edda Elísdóttir ISL
6= 4.40 Anzhela Balakhonova UKR
6= Dana Ellis CAN
6= Naroa Agirre ESP
6= Vanessa Boslak FRA
10 Stephanie McCann CAN
11 Pavla Rybová CZE
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.75 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
2 4.70 Annika Becker GER
3 4.65 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
4= 4.55 Monika Pyrek POL
4= Stacy Dragila USA
6 4.50 Yvonne Buschbaum GER
7 4.45 Anna Rogowska POL
8 Yelena Belyakova RUS
9 4.35 Gao Shuying CHN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.60 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
2 4.55 Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
3 4.50 Yvonne Buschbaum GER
4 Yelena Belyakova RUS
5 Annika Becker GER
6 4.40 Monique de Wilt NED PB (Alltime-215)
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.75 Stacy Dragila USA
2 Svetlana Feofanova RUS
3 4.55 Monika Pyrek POL
4 Tatiana Grigorieva AUS
5 4.50 Gao Shuying CHN
6 4.45 Þórey Edda Elísdóttir ISL
7 Yvonne Buschbaum GER
8 Pavla Rybová CZE
9 4.35 Janine Whitlock GBR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.60 Stacy Dragila USA
2 4.55 Tatiana Grigorieva AUS
3 4.50 Vala Flosadóttir ISL PB (Alltime-129)
4 Daniela Bártová CZE
5 4.45 Nicole Humbert GER
6 4.40 Yvonne Buschbaum GER
7 Monika Pyrek POL
8 4.35 Marie Bagger Bohn DEN PB (Alltime-292)
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 4.60 Stacy Dragila USA
2 4.55 Anzhela Balakhonova UKR
3 4.45 Tatiana Grigorieva AUS
4 4.40 Zsuszanna Olgyai-Szabó HUN PB (Alltime-215)
5 Nicole Humbert GER
6= Daniela Bártová CZE
6= Pavla Rybová CZE
8 4.35 Yelena Belyakova RUS
9 Kellie Suttle USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 4.31 Anzhela Balakhonova UKR
2 Nicole Humbert GER
3 Yvonne Buschbaum GER