Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.37 Yulimar Rojas VEN -0.6
2 14.92 Shanieka Ricketts JAM +0.2 PB (Alltime-30)
3 14.73 Caterine Ibargüen COL +0.5 AAR
4 14.64 Kimberly Williams JAM +0.1
7 14.46 Keturah Orji USA +0.4
8 14.40 Patricia Mamona POR -0.1
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.60 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE -0.1
2 14.45 Kristin Gierisch GER -0.5
3 14.44 Ana Peleteiro ESP +0.1
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.91 Yulimar Rojas VEN +0.4
2 14.89 Caterine Ibargüen COL +0.9
3 14.77 Olga Rypakova KAZ +0.9
4 14.42 Hanna Minenko ISR +1.2
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.17 Caterine Ibargüen COL +0.4 AAR, PB (Alltime-11), NR
2 14.98 Yulimar Rojas VEN +0.8
3 14.74 Olga Rypakova KAZ +0.3
5 14.68 Hanna Minenko ISR +0.5
6 14.65 Patricia Mamona POR +0.1 PB (Alltime-55), NR
7 14.53 Kimberly Williams JAM +0.4
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.58 Patricia Mamona POR +0.8
2 14.51 Hanna Minenko ISR +2.9
3 14.47 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE -1.0
4 14.40 Anna Jagaciak POL +3.2
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 14.90 Caterine Ibargüen COL +0.1
2 14.78 Hanna Minenko ISR -0.1 PB (Alltime-36), NR
3 14.77 Olga Rypakova KAZ +0.1
4 14.66 Gabriela Petrova BUL +0.4 PB (Alltime-53)
6 14.41 Olga Saladukha UKR +0.4
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.73 Olga Saladukha UKR -0.4
2 14.69 Yekaterina Koneva RUS +1.1
3 14.46 Irina Gumenyuk RUS -0.2
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.85 Caterine Ibargüen COL +0.2
2 14.81 Yekaterina Koneva RUS +0.9
3 14.65 Olga Saladukha UKR +0.9
4 14.62 Kimberly Williams JAM +0.6
5 14.45 Mabel Gay CUB +1.2
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 14.98 Olga Rypakova KAZ +0.7
2 14.80 Caterine Ibargüen COL +0.4
3 14.79 Olga Saladukha UKR +0.5
4 14.56 Hanna Minenko UKR -0.1
5 14.48 Yamilé Aldama GBR -0.6 AAR
6 Kimberly Williams JAM +0.3
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 14.99 Olga Saladukha UKR +0.2 PB (Alltime-25)
2 14.52 Patricia Mamona POR +1.8
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 14.94 Olga Saladukha UKR +0.2
2 14.89 Olga Rypakova KAZ +0.2
3 14.84 Caterine Ibargüen COL +0.4
4 14.67 Mabel Gay CUB +0.4 PB (Alltime-50)
5 14.50 Yamilé Aldama GBR +0.4
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 14.81 Olga Saladukha UKR +1.1
2 14.56 Simona La Mantia ITA -0.1
3 14.55 Svetlana Bolshakova BEL +2.0 PB (Alltime-76), NR
4 14.45 Nadezhda Alekhina RUS +3.0
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.95 Yargeris Savigne CUB +1.3
2 14.61 Mabel Gay CUB -0.2
3 14.58 Anna Pyatykh RUS -0.4
4 14.52 Biljana Topic SRB -0.1
5 14.48 Trecia Smith JAM -0.2
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.39 Françoise Mbango Etone CMR +0.5 AAR, PB (Alltime-3), CR, NR
2 15.11 Olga Rypakova KAZ +0.3
3 15.05 Yargeris Savigne CUB +0.1
4 15.03 Marija Sestak SLO +1.1 PB (Alltime-20), NR, P4WR
5 14.77 Viktoriya Valyukevich RUS +1.1
6 14.73 Anna Pyatykh RUS -0.2
7 14.70 Olga Saladukha UKR +1.2
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.28 Yargeris Savigne CUB +0.9 AAR, PB (Alltime-7)
2 15.07 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS +0.8
3 14.72 Marija Sestak SLO +0.2
4 14.71 Magdelin Martínez ITA +1.3
5 14.60 Olga Saladukha UKR +0.7
6 14.50 Xie Limei CHN +0.9
7 14.40 Keila da Silva Costa BRA +1.1
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.15 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS +1.4
2 15.05 Hrysopiyí Devetzí GRE +0.9
3 15.02 Anna Pyatykh RUS +0.9 PB (Alltime-22)
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 15.11 Trecia Smith JAM +0.8
2 14.82 Yargeris Savigne CUB +0.7
3 14.78 Anna Pyatykh RUS -0.5
4 14.72 Yamilé Aldama SUD +0.8
5 14.64 Hrysopiyí Devetzí GRE +0.3
6 14.47 Kène Ndoye SEN +0.5
7 14.40 Baya Rahouli ALG +0.8
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.30 Françoise Mbango Etone CMR +0.6
2 15.25 Hrysopiyí Devetzí GRE -0.1 P2WR
3 15.14 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS +0.7 P3WR
4 15.02 Trecia Smith JAM +0.5
5 14.99 Yamilé Aldama SUD -0.1 P5WR
6 14.86 Baya Rahouli ALG +0.8 P6WR
7 14.85 Magdelin Martínez ITA +0.8 P7WR
8 14.79 Anna Pyatykh RUS +0.7 P8WR
9 14.57 Yusmay Bicet CUB -0.5 P9WR
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 15.18 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS -0.2
2 15.05 Françoise Mbango Etone CMR -0.7
3 14.90 Magdelin Martínez ITA -0.2
4 14.72 Anna Pyatykh RUS -0.4
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.00 Ashia Hansen GBR +3.1
2 14.83 Heli Koivula FIN +2.2
3 14.54 Yelena Oleynikova RUS +0.8
4 14.43 Mihaela Gîndila ROU +1.7 PB (Alltime-102)
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 15.25 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS -0.8
2 14.60 Françoise Mbango Etone CMR -0.6
3 14.58 Tereza Marinova BUL -1.3
4 14.52 Magdelin Martínez ITA +0.9
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.20 Tereza Marinova BUL -0.3 PB (Alltime-9), NR
2 15.00 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS +1.3
3 14.96 Olena Hovorova UKR +0.7 PB (Alltime-29)
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.88 Paraskeví Tsiamíta GRE +0.2
2 14.61 Yamilé Aldama CUB -0.4
3 Ólga Vasdéki GRE +0.2
4 14.55 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS +0.7
6 14.54 Sárka Kaspárková CZE +1.2
7 14.47 Olena Hovorova UKR -0.3
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.55 Ólga Vasdéki GRE -0.1
2 14.53 Sárka Kaspárková CZE -1.0
3 14.50 Tereza Marinova BUL -1.6
4 14.46 Rodica Mateescu ROU -0.6
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
2 15.16 Rodica Mateescu ROU +0.1 PB (Alltime-12), NR
3 14.67 Olena Hovorova UKR +0.7
4 14.62 Ólga Vasdéki GRE -0.9
5 14.49 Ashia Hansen GBR +0.9
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 15.33 Inessa Kravets UKR -0.1
2 14.98 Inna Lasovskaya RUS +1.1
3 Sárka Kaspárková CZE -0.6
5 14.44 Ólga Vasdéki GRE +0.1
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.50 Inessa Kravets UKR +0.9 WR
2 15.18 Iva Prandzheva BUL +0.3 PB (Alltime-10)
3 15.08 Ana Biryukova RUS +1.4
4 14.90 Inna Lasovskaya RUS +1.2
5 14.82 Rodica Mateescu ROU +2.5
Rank Result Name Country Wind
1 14.89 Ana Biryukova RUS +1.1
2 14.85 Inna Lasovskaya RUS +3.1
3 14.67 Inessa Kravets UKR +2.1
4 14.48 Iolanda Chen RUS +2.2
5 14.42 Rodica Mateescu ROU +0.8
Rank Result Name Country Wind Info
1 15.09 Ana Biryukova RUS +0.5 PB (Alltime-16)
2 14.70 Iolanda Chen RUS +0.1