Rank Result Name Country Info
1 22.91 Joseph Kovacs USA AAR, PB (Alltime-3)
2 22.90 Ryan Crouser USA PB (Alltime-5), P2WR
3 Tomas Walsh NZL PB (Alltime-5), CR, NR, P3WR
4 22.53 Darlan Romani BRA P4WR
5 21.65 Darrell Hill USA
6 21.46 Konrad Bukowiecki POL P6WR
7 21.45 Jacko Gill NZL P7WR
8 21.18 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi NGR
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.72 Michal Haratyk POL
2 21.66 Konrad Bukowiecki POL
3 21.41 David Storl GER
4 21.16 Tomás Stanek CZE
5 21.04 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS
6 21.00 Bob Bertemes LUX
Rank Result Name Country
1 22.03 Tomas Walsh NZL
2 21.66 Joseph Kovacs USA
3 21.46 Stipe Zunic CRO
4 21.41 Tomás Stanek CZE
5 Michal Haratyk POL
6 21.20 Ryan Crouser USA
7 21.09 Ryan Whiting USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 22.52 Ryan Crouser USA
2 21.78 Joseph Kovacs USA
3 21.36 Tomas Walsh NZL
4 21.20 Frank Elemba CGO PB (Alltime-115), NR
5 21.02 Darlan Romani BRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.31 David Storl GER
2 21.19 Michal Haratyk POL
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.93 Joseph Kovacs USA
2 21.74 David Storl GER
3 21.69 O'Dayne Richards JAM
4 21.58 Tomas Walsh NZL
5 21.00 Reese Hoffa USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.41 David Storl GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.73 David Storl GER
2 21.57 Ryan Whiting USA
3 21.34 Dylan Armstrong CAN
4 21.12 Reese Hoffa USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.89 Tomasz Majewski POL
2 21.86 David Storl GER
3 21.23 Reese Hoffa USA
4 21.19 Christian Cantwell USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.58 David Storl GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.78 David Storl GER
2 21.64 Dylan Armstrong CAN
3 21.36 Christian Cantwell USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.00 Tomasz Majewski POL
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 22.03 Christian Cantwell USA
2 21.91 Tomasz Majewski POL
3 21.37 Ralf Bartels GER PB (Alltime-93)
4 21.28 Reese Hoffa USA
5 21.11 Adam Nelson USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.51 Tomasz Majewski POL
2 21.09 Christian Cantwell USA
3 21.04 Dylan Armstrong CAN
Rank Result Name Country
1 22.04 Reese Hoffa USA
2 21.61 Adam Nelson USA
3 21.13 Rutger Smith NED
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.13 Ralf Bartels GER
2 21.09 Joachim Olsen DEN
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.73 Adam Nelson USA
2 21.29 Rutger Smith NED
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.69 Andrey Mikhnevich BLR PB (Alltime-52)
2 21.26 Adam Nelson USA
3 21.10 Yuriy Bilonog UKR
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.37 Yuriy Bilonog UKR
2 21.16 Joachim Olsen DEN
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.87 John Godina USA
2 21.24 Adam Nelson USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.29 Arsi Harju FIN
2 21.21 Adam Nelson USA
3 21.20 John Godina USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.79 C.J. Hunter USA
2 21.42 Oliver-Sven Buder GER PB (Alltime-89)
3 21.26 Aleksandr Bagach UKR
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.17 Aleksandr Bagach UKR
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.44 John Godina USA
2 21.24 Oliver-Sven Buder GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.62 Randy Barnes USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.47 John Godina USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.97 Werner Günthör SUI
2 21.80 Randy Barnes USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.70 Mike Stulce USA PB (Alltime-51)
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.67 Werner Günthör SUI
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.32 Ulf Timmermann GER
2 21.01 Oliver-Sven Buder GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 22.47 Ulf Timmermann GER
2 22.39 Randy Barnes USA
3 21.99 Werner Günthör SUI
4 21.40 Udo Beyer GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 22.23 Werner Günthör SUI
2 21.88 Alessandro Andrei ITA
3 21.75 John Brenner USA
4 21.39 Remigius Machura CZE
5 21.35 Ulf Timmermann GER
6 21.13 Udo Beyer GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 22.22 Werner Günthör SUI
2 21.84 Ulf Timmermann GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.26 Alessandro Andrei ITA
2 21.09 Mike Carter USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.39 Edward Sarul POL
2 21.16 Ulf Timmermann GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.50 Udo Beyer GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.35 Vladimir Kiselyov UKR
2 21.08 Aleksandr Baryshnikov RUS
3 21.06 Udo Beyer GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.08 Udo Beyer GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.05 Udo Beyer GER
2 21.03 Yevgeniy Mironov RUS
3 21.00 Aleksandr Baryshnikov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.18 Wladyslaw Komar POL
2 21.17 George Woods USA
3 21.14 Hartmut Briesenick GDR
4 Hans-Peter Gies GDR
5 21.01 Al Feuerbach USA
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.08 Hartmut Briesenick GDR