Rank Result Name Country Info
1 20.63 Michelle Carter USA PB (Alltime-42), NR
2 20.42 Valerie Adams NZL
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.17 Christina Schwanitz GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.37 Christina Schwanitz GER
2 20.30 Gong Lijiao CHN
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.88 Valerie Adams NZL
2 20.41 Christina Schwanitz GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.70 Valerie Adams NZL
2 20.22 Gong Lijiao CHN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.24 Valerie Adams NZL PB (Alltime-22), CR, NR
2 20.02 Jill Camarena-Williams USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 20.44 Valerie Adams NZL
2 20.20 Nadine Kleinert GER PB (Alltime-64)
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.56 Valerie Adams NZL
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.54 Valerie Adams NZL
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.63 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS
2 20.12 Nadezhda Ostapchuk BLR
3 20.08 Viktoriya Pavlysh UKR
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.64 Irina Korzhanenko RUS
2 20.02 Viktoriya Pavlysh UKR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 20.61 Yanina Korolchik BLR PB (Alltime-43)
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.56 Yanina Korolchik BLR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.69 Viktoriya Pavlysh UKR PB (Alltime-9), NR
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.71 Astrid Kumbernuß GER
2 20.66 Viktoriya Pavlysh UKR
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.56 Astrid Kumbernuß GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.22 Astrid Kumbernuß GER PB (Alltime-23)
2 20.04 Huang Zhihong CHN
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.57 Huang Zhihong CHN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.06 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS PB (Alltime-29)
2 20.47 Huang Zhihong CHN
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.83 Huang Zhihong CHN
2 20.29 Natalya Lisovskaya RUS
3 20.16 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.38 Astrid Kumbernuß GER
2 20.06 Natalya Lisovskaya RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 22.24 Natalya Lisovskaya RUS
2 21.07 Kathrin Neimke GER
3 21.06 Li Meisu CHN
4 20.37 Ines Müller GDR
5 20.27 Claudia Losch GER
6 20.20 Heike Hartwig GER
7 20.13 Natalya Akhrimenko RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.24 Natalya Lisovskaya RUS
2 21.21 Kathrin Neimke GER PB (Alltime-24)
3 20.76 Ines Müller GDR
4 20.73 Claudia Losch GER
5 20.68 Natalya Akhrimenko RUS
6 20.63 Heike Hartwig GER P6WR
7 20.43 Li Meisu CHN P7WR
8 20.29 Helena Fibingerová CZE P8WR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.10 Heidi Krieger GDR PB (Alltime-26)
2 20.81 Ines Müller GDR
3 20.68 Natalya Akhrimenko RUS
4 20.54 Claudia Losch GER
5 20.14 Heike Hartwig GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.48 Claudia Losch GER
2 20.47 Mihaela Loghin ROU
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.05 Helena Fibingerová CZE
2 20.70 Helma Knorscheidt GDR
3 20.56 Ilona Slupianek GDR
4 20.55 Nunu Abashidze UKR
5 20.02 Natalya Lisovskaya RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.59 Ilona Slupianek GDR
2 20.94 Helena Fibingerová CZE
3 20.82 Nunu Abashidze UKR
4 20.35 Elena Stoyanova BUL
5 20.23 Verzhinia Veselinova BUL
6 20.21 Helma Knorscheidt GDR
7 20.09 Liane Schmuhl GDR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 22.41 Ilona Slupianek GDR
2 21.42 Svetlana Krachevskaya RUS PB (Alltime-19)
3 21.20 Margitta Pufe GDR
4 21.15 Nunu Abashidze UKR P4WR
5 20.72 Verzhinia Veselinova BUL
6 20.22 Elena Stoyanova BUL
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.41 Ilona Slupianek GDR
2 20.86 Helena Fibingerová CZE
3 20.58 Margitta Pufe GDR
4 20.13 Svetlana Krachevskaya RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 21.16 Ivanka Khristova BUL
2 20.96 Nadezhda Chizhova RUS
3 20.67 Helena Fibingerová CZE
4 20.55 Marianne Adam GDR
5 20.54 Ilona Slupianek GDR
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.78 Nadezhda Chizhova RUS
2 20.43 Marianne Adam GDR
3 20.33 Helena Fibingerová CZE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 21.03 Nadezhda Chizhova RUS
2 20.22 Margitta Gummel GDR PB (Alltime-60)
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.16 Nadezhda Chizhova RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 20.43 Nadezhda Chizhova RUS