Rank Result Name Country
1 86.89 Anderson Peters GRN
2 86.21 Magnus Kirt EST
3 85.37 Johannes Vetter GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 89.47 Thomas Röhler GER
2 87.60 Andreas Hofmann GER
3 85.96 Magnus Kirt EST
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 89.89 Johannes Vetter GER
2 89.73 Jakub Vadlejch CZE PB (Alltime-20)
3 88.32 Petr Frydrych CZE PB (Alltime-35)
4 88.26 Thomas Röhler GER
5 86.94 Tero Pitkämäki FIN
Rank Result Name Country
1 90.30 Thomas Röhler GER
2 88.24 Julius Yego KEN
3 85.38 Keshorn Walcott TTO
4 85.32 Johannes Vetter GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 86.66 Zigismunds Sirmais LAT PB (Alltime-69)
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 92.72 Julius Yego KEN PB (Alltime-5), CR, NR
2 88.99 Ihab Abdelrahman El Sayed EGY
3 87.64 Tero Pitkämäki FIN
4 87.41 Thomas Röhler GER
5 87.12 Antti Ruuskanen FIN P5WR
6 86.01 Andreas Hofmann GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 88.01 Antti Ruuskanen FIN
Rank Result Name Country
1 87.17 Vitezslav Vesely CZE
2 87.07 Tero Pitkämäki FIN
3 86.23 Dmitriy Tarabin RUS
4 85.40 Julius Yego KEN
Rank Result Name Country
1 86.27 Matthias de Zordo GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 88.37 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
2 87.81 Matthias de Zordo GER
3 86.67 Tero Pitkämäki FIN
Rank Result Name Country
1 89.59 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
2 86.41 Guillermo Martínez CUB
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 90.57 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
2 86.64 Ainars Kovals LAT PB (Alltime-70)
3 86.16 Tero Pitkämäki FIN
Rank Result Name Country
1 90.33 Tero Pitkämäki FIN
2 88.61 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
3 86.21 Breaux Greer USA
4 85.19 Vadims Vasilevskis LAT
5 85.18 Alexander Ivanov RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 88.78 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
2 86.44 Tero Pitkämäki FIN
3 85.92 Jan Zelezný CZE AAR
Rank Result Name Country
1 87.17 Andrus Värnik EST
2 86.18 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
Rank Result Name Country
1 86.50 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
Rank Result Name Country
1 85.44 Sergey Makarov RUS
2 85.17 Andrus Värnik EST
Rank Result Name Country
1 88.54 Steve Backley GBR
2 88.05 Sergey Makarov RUS
3 85.33 Boris Henry GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 92.80 Jan Zelezný CZE AAR
2 91.31 Aki Parviainen FIN
3 89.95 Konstadínos Gatsioúdis GRE
4 87.00 Breaux Greer USA
5 86.46 Raymond Hecht GER
6 85.52 Boris Henry GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 90.17 Jan Zelezný CZE
2 89.85 Steve Backley GBR
3 88.67 Sergey Makarov RUS
4 87.76 Raymond Hecht GER
5 86.62 Aki Parviainen FIN
6 86.53 Konstadínos Gatsioúdis GRE P6WR
7 85.78 Boris Henry GER P7WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 89.52 Aki Parviainen FIN
2 89.18 Konstadínos Gatsioúdis GRE
3 87.67 Jan Zelezný CZE
4 86.24 Pål Arne Fagernes NOR
5 85.92 Raymond Hecht GER
6 85.43 Boris Henry GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 89.72 Steve Backley GBR
2 86.92 Mick Hill GBR
3 86.63 Raymond Hecht GER
4 86.45 Sergey Makarov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 88.40 Marius Corbett RSA
2 86.80 Steve Backley GBR
3 86.64 Konstadínos Gatsioúdis GRE
4 86.54 Mick Hill GBR
5 86.32 Sergey Makarov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 88.16 Jan Zelezný CZE
2 87.44 Steve Backley GBR
3 86.98 Seppo Räty FIN
4 86.88 Raymond Hecht GER
5 85.68 Boris Henry GER
6 85.30 Sergey Makarov RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 89.58 Jan Zelezný CZE
2 86.30 Steve Backley GBR
3 86.08 Boris Henry GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 85.20 Steve Backley GBR
Rank Result Name Country
1 85.98 Jan Zelezný CZE
Rank Result Name Country
1 89.66 Jan Zelezný CZE
2 86.60 Seppo Räty FIN
Rank Result Name Country
1 87.30 Steve Backley GBR