Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
100m 10.73 +0.6 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Kingston 2019-06-21
+0.9 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Eugene 2021-08-21
+0.8 Shericka Jackson JAM Eugene (WC) 2022-07-17 PB (Alltime-7)
200m 21.66 +0.2 Elaine Thompson-Herah JAM Beijing (WC) 2015-08-28
400m 48.27 Olga Bryzgina UKR Canberra 1985-10-06 PB (Alltime-5), NR
800m 1:54.81 Olga Mineyeva RUS Moskva (OG) 1980-07-27 PB (Alltime-6), NR
1500m 3:51.34 Lang Yinglai CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 AAR, PB (Alltime-5), JWR
Mile 4:16.14 Gudaf Tsegay ETH London 2018-07-22 AAR, PB (Alltime-6)
3000m 8:12.18 Qu Yunxia CHN Beijing 1993-09-13 AAR, PB (Alltime-2)
5000m 14:14.09 Ejgayehu Taye ETH Hengelo 2021-06-08 AAR
10000m 29:32.53 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 AAR, PB (Alltime-5), NR
100m h 12.35 -1.4 Alaysha Johnson USA Eugene 2022-06-25 PB (Alltime-14)
400m h 51.58 Dalilah Muhammad USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04 AAR, PB (Alltime-2)
3000h 8:54.61 Werkwuha Getachew ETH Eugene (WC) 2022-07-20 PB (Alltime-4), NR
4x100m 41.18 Kemba Nelson,
Elaine Thompson-Herah,
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce,
Shericka Jackson
JAM Eugene (WC) 2022-07-23 Alltime-6
4x400m 3:15.51 Denean Hill,
Diane Dixon,
Valerie Brisco,
Florence Griffith-Joyner
USA Seoul (OG) 1988-10-01 Alltime-2, CR, NR
High jump 2.05 Blanka Vlasic CRO Beijing (OG) 2008-08-23
Pole vault 4.90 Sandi Morris USA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
Long jump 7.36 +1.8 Yelena Belevskaya BLR Leningrad 1988-06-11
Triple jump 15.25 -0.1 Hrysopiyí Devetzí GRE Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Shot put 21.74 Ilona Slupianek GDR Leipzig 1979-06-23
Discus throw 74.40 Ilke Wyludda GER Berlin 1988-09-13 AAR, JWR
Hammer throw 77.75 Brooke Andersen USA Tucson 2022-05-21
Javelin throw 70.03 Christina Obergföll GER Helsinki (WC) 2005-08-14
Javelin throw (old design) 72.68 Petra Meier GER Oslo 1987-07-04
Heptathlon 6897 Sabine John GDR Seoul (OG) 1988-09-24 AAR
Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
100m 10.76 -0.6 Shericka Jackson JAM Tokyo (OG) 2021-07-31
+0.9 Shericka Jackson JAM Eugene 2021-08-21
200m 21.87 +0.8 Gabrielle Thomas USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
400m 49.10 Falilat Ogunkoya NGR Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29 PB (Alltime-15), NR
800m 1:55.46 Tatyana Providokhina RUS Moskva (OG) 1980-07-27 PB (Alltime-15)
1500m 3:53.91 Yin Lili CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 AAR, PB (Alltime-9)
Mile 4:16.15 Helen Obiri KEN London 2018-07-22 PB (Alltime-7), NR
3000m 8:16.50 Zhang Linli CHN Beijing 1993-09-13 AAR, PB (Alltime-3)
5000m 14:15.24 Senbere Teferi ETH Hengelo 2021-06-08 AAR, PB (Alltime-7)
10000m 29:42.56 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 PB (Alltime-7)
100m h 12.46 -0.5 Cornelia Oschkenat GER Roma (WC) 1987-09-04
400m h 52.03 Femke Bol NED Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04 AAR, PB (Alltime-3), CR, NR
3000h 8:56.08 Mekides Abebe ETH Eugene (WC) 2022-07-20 PB (Alltime-5)
4x100m 41.77 Asha Phillip,
Desirèe Henry,
Dina Asher-Smith,
Daryll Neita
GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19 Alltime-36
4x400m 3:18.29 Dagmar Neubauer,
Kirsten Emmelmann,
Sabine Busch,
Petra Schersing
GER Seoul (OG) 1988-10-01 Alltime-11
High jump 2.02 Viktoriya Styopina UKR Athínai (OG) 2004-08-28 PB (Alltime-25)
Pole vault 4.85 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
Holly Bradshaw GBR Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
Long jump 7.20 +0.2 Galina Chistyakova RUS Zürich 1985-08-21
Triple jump 15.14 +0.7 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Shot put 21.34 Ines Müller GDR Tallinn 1986-06-21
Discus throw 72.24 Ilke Wyludda GER Neubrandenburg 1988-07-09 AAR
Hammer throw 76.34 Zhang Wenxiu CHN London (OG) 2012-08-10
Javelin throw 66.18 Osleidys Menéndez CUB Sydney (OG) 2000-09-30
Javelin throw (old design) 68.82 Beate Peters FRG Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
Heptathlon 6858 Anke Behmer GER Seoul (OG) 1988-09-24 PB (Alltime-14)
Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
100m 10.83 +0.9 Teahna Daniels USA Eugene 2021-08-21 PB (Alltime-36)
+0.8 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Eugene (WC) 2022-07-17
200m 21.94 +0.8 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
400m 49.28 Pauline Davis-Thompson BAH Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29 PB (Alltime-23)
800m 1:55.74 Anita Weiß GDR Montréal (OG) 1976-07-26 PB (Alltime-24)
1500m 3:53.97 Lan Lixin CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 PB (Alltime-11)
Mile 4:17.30 Jennifer Simpson USA London 2018-07-22 AAR, PB (Alltime-11)
3000m 8:21.26 Ma Liyan CHN Beijing 1993-09-13
5000m 14:23.33 Senbere Teferi ETH Rabat 2018-07-13
10000m 29:53.51 Alice Nawowuna KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 PB (Alltime-9)
100m h 12.49 -0.5 Yordanka Donkova BUL Roma (WC) 1987-09-04
+0.3 Oluwatobiloba Amusan NGR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-06
400m h 53.08 Janieve Russell JAM Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04 PB (Alltime-24)
3000h 9:01.31 Winfred Yavi BRN Eugene (WC) 2022-07-20
4x100m 42.08 Riccarda Dietsche,
Ajla Del Ponte,
Mujinga Kambundji,
Salomé Kora
SUI Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-06
4x400m 3:20.25 Lyudmila Litvinova,
Natalya Nazarova,
Tatyana Veshkurova,
Natalya Antyukh
RUS Osaka (WC) 2007-09-02 Alltime-40
High jump 2.01 Amy Acuff USA Zürich 2003-08-15 PB (Alltime-36)
Blanka Vlasic CRO Göteborg (EC) 2006-08-11
Pole vault 4.80 Alana Boyd AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19
Sandi Morris USA Monaco 2018-07-20
Holly Bradshaw GBR Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
Long jump 7.19 -0.1 Helga Radtke GER Zürich 1985-08-21
Triple jump 15.03 +1.1 Marija Sestak SLO Beijing (OG) 2008-08-17 PB (Alltime-22), NR
Shot put 21.15 Nunu Abashidze UKR Moskva (OG) 1980-07-24
Discus throw 71.38 Martina Hellmann GER Neubrandenburg 1988-07-09
Hammer throw 76.05 Kathrin Klaas GER London (OG) 2012-08-10 PB (Alltime-27)
Javelin throw 65.29 Steffi Nerius GER Beijing (OG) 2008-08-21
Javelin throw (old design) 67.54 Tessa Sanderson GBR Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
Heptathlon 6691 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Götzis 2017-05-28
Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
100m 10.88 -1.0 Merlene Ottey JAM Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-01
200m 22.07 +0.2 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Beijing (WC) 2015-08-28
400m 49.55 Jearl Miles-Clark USA Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29
800m 1:56.44 Svetlana Styrkina RUS Montréal (OG) 1976-07-26 PB (Alltime-47)
1500m 3:54.52 Zhang Ling CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 AAR, PB (Alltime-15)
Mile 4:18.42 Rababe Arafi MAR Monaco 2019-07-12 PB (Alltime-20), NR
3000m 8:21.84 Zhang Lirong CHN Beijing 1993-09-13 PB (Alltime-16)
5000m 14:24.24 Agnes Tirop KEN Rabat 2018-07-13
10000m 30:07.78 Betsy Saina KEN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 PB (Alltime-17)
100m h 12.55 -0.1 Virginia Crawford USA Osaka (WC) 2007-08-29
+1.3 Lolo Jones USA Des Moines 2013-06-22
400m h 53.14 Georganne Moline USA Sacramento 2017-06-25 PB (Alltime-28)
3000h 9:06.75 Celliphine Chespol KEN Bruxelles 2018-08-31
4x100m 42.12 Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste,
Khalifa St. Fort
TTO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-19 Alltime-98
Rebekka Haase,
Alexandra Burghardt,
Tatjana Pinto,
Gina Lückenkemper
GER Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-06
4x400m 3:21.88 Yulianna Yuschanka,
Irina Khlyustova,
Ilona Usovich,
Sviatlana Usovich
BLR Osaka (WC) 2007-09-02 Alltime-84, NR
High jump 2.00 Yekaterina Savchenko RUS Osaka (WC) 2007-09-02
Pole vault 4.80 Alysha Newman CAN Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29
Long jump 7.04 +0.3 Carol Lewis USA Zürich 1985-08-21 PB (Alltime-55)
Triple jump 14.99 -0.1 Yamilé Aldama SUD Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Shot put 20.77 Ines Müller GDR Potsdam 1984-07-21
Discus throw 68.94 Maria Petkova BUL Berlin 1984-07-20
Ellina Zvereva BLR Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
Hammer throw 75.49 Annette Echikunwoke NGR Tucson 2021-05-22 PB (Alltime-32), CR, NR
Javelin throw 64.60 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
Javelin throw (old design) 67.46 Susanne Jung GER Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
Heptathlon 6580 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Götzis 2017-05-28 PB (Alltime-59)
Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
100m 10.92 +0.5 Michelle-Lee Ahye TTO Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
+0.8 Aleia Hobbs USA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-17
200m 22.17 +1.3 Gwen Torrence USA Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
400m 49.77 Fatima Yusuf NGR Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-29
800m 1:56.9 Olga Dvirna RUS Podolsk 1982-08-21 PB (Alltime-75)
1500m 3:55.07 Dong Yanmei CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18 PB (Alltime-17)
Mile 4:18.58 Axumawit Embaye ETH Monaco 2019-07-12 PB (Alltime-21)
3000m 8:25.23 Gudaf Tsegay ETH Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25 PB (Alltime-29)
5000m 14:30.77 Eva Cherono KEN Bruxelles 2021-09-03 PB (Alltime-34)
10000m 30:12.45 Ejgayehu Taye ETH Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-23)
100m h 12.61 +1.3 Kristina Castlin USA Des Moines 2013-06-22
400m h 53.79 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-04
3000h 9:07.07 Courtney Frerichs USA Bruxelles 2018-08-31
4x100m 42.62 Semoy Hackett,
Michelle-Lee Ahye,
Khalifa St. Fort,
Kelly-Ann Baptiste
TTO London (WC) 2017-08-12
4x400m 3:23.74 Lieke Klaver,
Lisanne de Witte,
Laura de Witte,
Femke Bol
NED Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-191, NR
High jump 1.99 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER Beijing (WC) 2015-08-29
Pole vault 4.80 Angelica Bengtsson SWE Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-09-29 PB (Alltime-21)
Long jump 6.99 +1.8 Yelena Khlopotnova UKR Leningrad 1988-06-11
Triple jump 14.86 +0.8 Baya Rahouli ALG Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Shot put 20.63 Heike Hartwig GER Roma (WC) 1987-09-05
Discus throw 68.04 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL Berlin 1984-07-20
Hammer throw 74.18 Bianca Ghelber ROU Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03 PB (Alltime-53)
Javelin throw 64.36 Kathryn Mitchell AUS Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
Javelin throw (old design) 66.82 Tiina Lillak FIN Roma (WC) 1987-09-06
Heptathlon 6523 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
100m 10.93 +0.8 Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV Eugene (WC) 2022-07-17
200m 22.30 +0.8 Mujinga Kambundji SUI Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
400m 50.12 Falilat Ogunkoya NGR Sydney (OG) 2000-09-25
800m 1:57.3 Lyubov Gurina RUS Podolsk 1982-08-21
1500m 3:57.77 Liu Jing CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18
Mile 4:18.65 Winnie Nanyondo UGA Monaco 2019-07-12 PB (Alltime-22), NR
3000m 8:26.31 Laura Weightman GBR Ad-Dawhah 2020-09-25
5000m 14:31.26 Eilish McColgan GBR Bruxelles 2021-09-03
10000m 30:17.64 Caroline Kipkurui KAZ Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-30), NR
100m h 12.64 -0.1 Vonette Dixon JAM Osaka (WC) 2007-08-29 PB (Alltime-103)
400m h 54.23 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Daegu (WC) 2011-09-01
3000h 9:08.23 Rosefline Chepngetich KEN Monaco 2018-07-20 PB (Alltime-20)
4x100m 42.63 Franciela Krasucki,
Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva,
Vitoria Cristina Rosa,
Rosângela Santos
BRA London (WC) 2017-08-12 Alltime-338
4x400m 3:23.96 Naomi van den Broeck,
Imke Vervaet,
Paulien Couckuyt,
Camille Laus
BEL Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07 Alltime-211, NR
Pole vault 4.75 Eliza McCartney NZL Monaco 2018-07-20
Long jump 6.96 +1.3 Inessa Kravets UKR Leningrad 1988-06-11
Triple jump 14.85 +0.8 Magdelin Martínez ITA Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Shot put 20.43 Li Meisu CHN Roma (WC) 1987-09-05
Discus throw 67.26 Gabriele Reinsch GER Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
Hammer throw 73.83 Joanna Fiodorow POL Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
Javelin throw 64.04 Lyu Huihui CHN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
Heptathlon 6497 Anouk Vetter NED Götzis 2017-05-28
Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
100m 11.01 +1.5 Blessing Okagbare NGR London (OG) 2012-08-04
200m 22.42 +1.3 Galina Malchugina RUS Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
400m 50.63 Christine Ohuruogu GBR Beijing (WC) 2015-08-27
800m 1:57.3 Tatyana Providokhina RUS Podolsk 1982-08-21
1500m 3:57.83 Qu Yunxia CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18
Mile 4:19.03 Ciara Mageean IRL Monaco 2019-07-12 PB (Alltime-23)
3000m 8:30.00 Mimi Belete BRN Ad-Dawhah 2014-05-09 PB (Alltime-62)
5000m 14:35.88 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER Bruxelles 2021-09-03
10000m 30:17.77 Bosena Mulate ETH Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-31)
100m h 12.66 -0.1 Angela Whyte CAN Osaka (WC) 2007-08-29
400m h 54.57 Sylvia Rieger GER Atlanta (OG) 1996-07-31
3000h 9:10.71 Daisy Jepkemei KEN Monaco 2018-07-20
4x100m 42.92 Zaynab Dosso,
Dalia Kaddari,
Anna Bongiorni,
Vittoria Fontana
ITA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-23
4x400m 3:26.92 Zurian Hechavarría,
Rose Mary Almanza,
Sahily Diago,
Lisneidy Veitía
CUB Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-07
Pole vault 4.75 Ninon Chapelle FRA Monaco 2018-07-20 PB (Alltime-28), NR
Triple jump 14.79 +0.7 Anna Pyatykh RUS Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Shot put 20.29 Helena Fibingerová CZE Roma (WC) 1987-09-05
Discus throw 65.94 Hou Xuemei CHN Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
Hammer throw 73.09 DeAnna Price USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
Javelin throw 62.92 Christina Obergföll GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
Heptathlon 6446 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB Götzis 2017-05-28
Event Result Wind Name Country Venue Date Info
800m 1:57.5 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKR Podolsk 1982-08-21 PB (Alltime-119)
1500m 3:58.18 Liu Dong CHN Shanghai 1997-10-18
Mile 4:20.85 Sarah McDonald GBR London 2018-07-22 PB (Alltime-33)
3000m 8:32.10 Fantu Worku ETH Palo Alto 2019-06-30
5000m 14:41.40 Yasemin Can TUR Oslo 2022-06-16
10000m 30:18.05 Karissa Schweizer USA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-32)
3000h 9:10.74 Winfred Yavi BRN Monaco 2018-07-20
4x400m 3:28.78 Morgan Burks-Magee (USA),
Jada Baylark (USA),
Shafiqua Maloney (VIN),
Paris Peoples (USA)
University of Arkansas Eugene 2021-06-12 Alltime-1086
Pole vault 4.65 Silke Spiegelburg GER Daegu (WC) 2011-08-30
Triple jump 14.57 -0.5 Yusmay Bicet CUB Athínai (OG) 2004-08-23
Hammer throw 72.69 Julia Ratcliffe NZL Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
Heptathlon 6412 Nafissatou Thiam BEL Götzis 2015-05-31
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1500m 4:00.15 Ciara Mageean IRL Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05 PB (Alltime-137)
Mile 4:21.40 Linden Hall AUS London 2018-07-22 PB (Alltime-42), CR, NR
3000m 8:32.96 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN Palo Alto 2019-06-30
5000m 14:43.26 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Bruxelles 2021-09-03
10000m 30:34.60 Eilish McColgan GBR Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16
3000h 9:12.05 Celliphine Chespol KEN Monaco 2018-07-20
Pole vault 4.63 Li Ling CHN Bruxelles 2019-09-06
Hammer throw 72.16 Brooke Andersen USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
Heptathlon 6394 Anouk Vetter NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1500m 4:00.63 Winnie Nanyondo UGA Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-05
Mile 4:21.54 Simona Vrzalová CZE London 2018-07-22 PB (Alltime-45), NR
3000m 8:34.67 Irene Jelagat KEN Bruxelles 2014-09-05
5000m 14:47.31 Beatrice Chebet KEN Bruxelles 2021-09-03
10000m 30:35.93 Jessica Judd GBR Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-62)
3000h 9:18.36 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR Monaco 2018-07-20
Pole vault 4.63 Angelica Bengtsson SWE Bruxelles 2019-09-06
Hammer throw 71.35 Gwendolyn Berry USA Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-03
Heptathlon 6383 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1500m 4:03.24 Meraf Bahta SWE Saint-Denis 2016-08-27
Mile 4:23.34 Sofia Ennaoui POL London 2018-07-22 PB (Alltime-78)
3000m 8:34.73 Mimi Belete BRN Bruxelles 2014-09-05
5000m 14:50.77 Grace Momanyi KEN Oslo 2009-07-03 PB (Alltime-151)
10000m 30:39.71 Ririka Hironaka JPN Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-72)
3000h 9:20.99 Colleen Quigley USA Monaco 2018-07-20
Pole vault 4.60 Elizaveta Ryzih GER Beijing (WC) 2015-08-26
Hammer throw 69.92 Manuela Montebrun FRA Berlin (WC) 2009-08-22
Heptathlon 6331 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR Götzis 2015-05-31
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1500m 4:03.74 Maite Zúñiga ESP Monaco 1998-08-08
Mile 4:25.89 Katie Snowden GBR London 2017-07-09 PB (Alltime-139)
3000m 8:36.08 Susan Krumins NED Bruxelles 2014-09-05
5000m 14:51.89 Eilish McColgan GBR London 2019-07-21
10000m 30:59.85 Alicia Monson USA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-118)
3000h 9:25.48 Aisha Praught-Leer JAM Monaco 2018-07-20
Pole vault 4.50 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou GRE Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Li Ling CHN Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Angelica Moser SUI Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Tina Sutej SLO Ad-Dawhah 2019-09-13
Angelica Bengtsson SWE Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05
Heptathlon 6300 Nadine Broersen NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1500m 4:04.63 Axumawit Embaye ETH London 2019-07-20
3000m 8:36.87 Alemitu Haroye ETH Bruxelles 2014-09-05 PB (Alltime-139)
5000m 14:56.46 Daisy Cherotich KEN Bruxelles 2021-09-03 PB (Alltime-203)
10000m 31:01.04 Stella Chesang UGA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-121), NR
3000h 9:31.68 Rosie Clarke GBR Oslo 2019-06-13 PB (Alltime-182)
Heptathlon 6270 Claudia Salman-Rath GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
3000m 8:38.01 Betsy Saina KEN Bruxelles 2014-09-05 PB (Alltime-155)
5000m 14:58.11 Sara Moreira POR Oslo 2009-07-03
10000m 31:10.57 Natosha Rogers USA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-16 PB (Alltime-168)
3000h 9:34.56 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN Oslo 2019-06-13
Heptathlon 6263 Evelys Aguilar COL Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
3000m 8:39.18 Renata Plis POL Bruxelles 2014-09-05 PB (Alltime-174)
5000m 15:01.06 Inês Monteiro POR Oslo 2009-07-03 PB (Alltime-257)
10000m 31:16.93 Eva Cherono KEN Hengelo 2022-06-06
3000h 9:41.88 Geneviève Lalonde CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-15
Heptathlon 6257 Xénia Krizsán HUN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
5000m 15:08.27 Dolores Checa ESP Oslo 2009-07-03
10000m 31:28.21 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER Helsinki (WC) 2005-08-06
3000h 9:44.48 Irene Sánchez-Escribano ESP Roma 2018-05-31
Heptathlon 6221 Kendell Williams USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
5000m 15:14.52 Kim Smith NZL Roma 2005-07-08
10000m 31:36.44 Yuka Takashima JPN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 9:46.10 Fadwa Sidi Madane MAR Roma 2018-05-31
Heptathlon 6213 Heather Miller-Koch USA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
5000m 15:18.69 Simret Sultan ERI Roma 2005-07-08
10000m 31:36.90 Darya Maslova KGZ Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 PB (Alltime-357), NR
3000h 9:55.77 Birtukan Adamu ETH Roma 2018-05-31
Heptathlon 6190 Nadine Visser NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
5000m 15:18.96 Bezunesh Bekele ETH Roma 2005-07-08
10000m 31:44.44 Hanami Sekine JPN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:06.46 Anne-Sophie Vittet FRA Oordegem 2017-05-27
Heptathlon 6173 Akela Jones BAR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
5000m 15:19.73 Veerle Dejaeghere BEL Roma 2005-07-08 PB (Alltime-687)
10000m 31:51.47 Dominique Scott RSA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:07.86 Charlotte Taylor-Green GBR Oordegem 2017-05-27
Heptathlon 6155 Ivona Dadic AUT Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-13
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
5000m 15:21.23 Aniko Kalovics HUN Roma 2005-07-08
10000m 31:53.14 Natasha Wodak CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:08.35 Lucie Lerebourg FRA Oordegem 2017-05-27 PB (Alltime-976)
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
10000m 31:56.74 Alia Mohamed Saeed UAE Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:18.12 Valentina Costanza ITA Oordegem 2017-05-27
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
10000m 31:57.77 Sitora Hamidova UZB Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12 PB (Alltime-587)
3000h 10:18.76 Lena Millonig AUT Oordegem 2017-05-27
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
10000m 32:04.21 Lanni Marchant CAN Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:19.70 Aimee Pratt GBR Oordegem 2017-05-27
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
10000m 32:06.05 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:21.33 Eleonora Curtabbi ITA Oordegem 2017-05-27
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
10000m 32:07.80 Salomé Nyirarukundo RWA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:21.35 Linda Wrede GER Oordegem 2017-05-27
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
10000m 32:08.92 Jip Vastenburg NED Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:22.57 Jasmijn Bakker NED Oordegem 2017-05-27
Event Result Name Country Venue Date
10000m 32:09.67 Trihas Gebre ESP Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-12
3000h 10:24.31 Ronja Böhrer GER Oordegem 2017-05-27
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
3000h 10:24.93 Paulina Szostecka POL Oordegem 2017-05-27 PB (Alltime-1871)
Event Result Name Country Venue Date Info
3000h 10:37.50 Charlotte Pizzo FRA Oordegem 2017-05-27 PB (Alltime-2836)