Rank Result Name Country
1 69.17 Yaimé Pérez CUB
2 68.44 Denia Caballero CUB
3 66.72 Sandra Perkovic CRO
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.62 Sandra Perkovic CRO
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 70.31 Sandra Perkovic CRO
2 69.64 Daniele Stevens AUS PB (Alltime-28), CR, NR
3 66.21 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 69.21 Sandra Perkovic CRO
2 66.73 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA PB (Alltime-83), NR
3 65.34 Denia Caballero CUB
Rank Result Name Country
1 69.97 Sandra Perkovic CRO
2 65.77 Julia Harting GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 69.28 Denia Caballero CUB
2 67.39 Sandra Perkovic CRO
3 65.53 Nadine Müller GER
4 65.46 Yaimé Pérez CUB
Rank Result Name Country
1 71.08 Sandra Perkovic CRO
2 65.33 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.99 Sandra Perkovic CRO
2 66.28 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA
Rank Result Name Country
1 69.11 Sandra Perkovic CRO
2 67.22 Li Yanfeng CHN
3 66.38 Yarelis Barrios CUB
4 65.94 Nadine Müller GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.62 Sandra Perkovic CRO
2 65.41 Nadine Müller GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 66.52 Li Yanfeng CHN
2 65.97 Nadine Müller GER
3 65.73 Yarelis Barrios CUB
Rank Result Name Country
1 65.44 Daniele Stevens AUS
2 65.31 Yarelis Barrios CUB
3 65.20 Nicoleta Grasu ROU
Rank Result Name Country
1 66.61 Franka Dietzsch GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 65.55 Darya Pishchalnikova RUS PB (Alltime-118)
Rank Result Name Country
1 66.56 Franka Dietzsch GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.02 Natalya Sadova RUS
2 66.68 Anastasía Kelesídou GRE
3 66.08 Vera Cechlová CZE
4 65.75 Yelena Antonova UKR
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.32 Irina Yatchenko BLR
2 67.14 Anastasía Kelesídou GRE
3 66.73 Ekaterini Vóggoli GRE
4 65.90 Yelena Antonova UKR
5 65.55 Vera Cechlová CZE
6 65.22 Natalya Sadova RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 68.57 Natalya Sadova RUS
2 67.10 Ellina Zvereva BLR AAR
3 66.24 Nicoleta Grasu ROU
4 65.50 Anastasía Kelesídou GRE
5 65.38 Franka Dietzsch GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 68.40 Ellina Zvereva BLR AAR
2 65.71 Anastasía Kelesídou GRE
3 65.20 Irina Yatchenko BLR
4 65.00 Natalya Sadova RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 68.14 Franka Dietzsch GER
2 66.05 Anastasía Kelesídou GRE
3 65.35 Nicoleta Grasu ROU
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.49 Franka Dietzsch GER
2 66.94 Natalya Sadova RUS
3 65.94 Nicoleta Grasu ROU
4 65.92 Ellina Zvereva BLR
Rank Result Name Country
1 66.82 Beatrice Faumuina NZL
2 65.90 Ellina Zvereva BLR
3 65.14 Natalya Sadova RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 69.66 Ilke Wyludda GER
2 66.48 Natalya Sadova RUS
3 65.64 Ellina Zvereva BLR
4 65.48 Franka Dietzsch GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 68.64 Ellina Zvereva BLR
2 67.20 Ilke Wyludda GER
3 66.86 Olga Chernyavskaya RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 68.72 Ilke Wyludda GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 67.40 Olga Chernyavskaya RUS
2 65.36 Daniela Costian AUS
3 65.26 Min Chunfeng CHN
Rank Result Name Country
1 70.06 Maritza Martén CUB
2 67.78 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL
3 66.24 Daniela Costian AUS
4 65.52 Larisa Korotkevich RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 71.02 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL
2 69.12 Ilke Wyludda GER
3 68.26 Larisa Mikhalchenko UKR
4 67.14 Martina Hellmann GER
5 66.06 Daniela Costian AUS
6 65.56 Min Chunfeng CHN
Rank Result Name Country
1 68.46 Ilke Wyludda GER
2 66.72 Olga Chernyavskaya RUS
3 66.66 Martina Hellmann GER
4 66.08 Gabriele Reinsch GER
5 65.16 Irina Yatchenko BLR
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 72.30 Martina Hellmann GER
2 71.88 Diana Gansky GDR
3 69.74 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL
4 69.14 Svetla Mitkova BUL
5 68.94 Ellina Zvereva BLR P5WR
6 67.84 Zdenka Silhavá CZE
7 67.26 Gabriele Reinsch GER P7WR
8 65.94 Hou Xuemei CHN P8WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 71.62 Martina Hellmann GER
2 70.12 Diana Gansky GDR
3 68.82 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL
4 68.20 Ilke Wyludda GER
5 66.58 Svetla Mitkova BUL
Rank Result Name Country
1 71.36 Diana Gansky GDR
2 69.52 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL
3 68.26 Martina Hellmann GER
4 65.20 Irina Meszynski GDR
Rank Result Name Country
1 65.36 Ria Stalman NED
Rank Result Name Country
1 68.94 Martina Hellmann GER
2 67.44 Galina Murashova LTU
3 66.44 Maria Petkova BUL
4 65.62 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL
5 65.26 Gisela Beyer GDR
Rank Result Name Country
1 68.34 Tsvetanka Khristova BUL
2 67.94 Maria Petkova BUL
3 67.82 Galina Savinkova RUS
4 66.78 Gisela Beyer GDR
5 66.64 Silvia Madetzky GDR
6 65.30 Galina Murashova LTU
Rank Result Name Country
1 69.96 Evelin Jahl GDR
1 65.76 Faina Melnik RUS
2 67.90 Maria Petkova BUL
3 67.40 Tatyana Lesovaya KAZ
4 67.08 Gisela Beyer GDR
5 66.12 Margitta Pufe GDR
Rank Result Name Country
1 66.98 Evelin Jahl GDR
Rank Result Name Country
1 69.00 Evelin Jahl GDR
2 67.30 Maria Petkova BUL
3 66.84 Gabriele Hinzmann GDR
4 66.40 Faina Melnik RUS
5 65.88 Sabine Engel GDR
6 65.38 Argentina Menis ROU
Rank Result Name Country
1 69.00 Faina Melnik RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 66.62 Faina Melnik RUS
2 65.06 Argentina Menis ROU