Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6981 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR PB (Alltime-6), NR
2 6677 Nafissatou Thiam BEL
3 6560 Verena Preiner AUT
4 6470 Erica Bougard USA
5 6415 Kendell Williams USA
6 6392 Nadine Broersen NED
7 6250 Emma Oosterwegel NED PB (Alltime-193)
8 6210 Odile Ahouawanou BEN PB (Alltime-222), NR
9 6159 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6816 Nafissatou Thiam BEL
2 6759 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
3 6602 Carolin Schäfer GER
4 6552 Ivona Dadic AUT PB (Alltime-62)
5 6414 Anouk Vetter NED
6 6400 Katerina Cachová CZE PB (Alltime-111)
7 6367 Xénia Krizsán HUN
8 6337 Verena Preiner AUT
9 6260 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI
10 6104 Hanne Maudens BEL
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6784 Nafissatou Thiam BEL
2 6696 Carolin Schäfer GER
3 6636 Anouk Vetter NED PB (Alltime-37), NR
4 6594 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB
5 6558 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
6 6417 Ivona Dadic AUT
7 6370 Nadine Visser NED
8 6362 Claudia Salman-Rath GER
9 6356 Xénia Krizsán HUN
10 6313 Eliska Klucinová CZE
11 6230 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI
12 6220 Kendell Williams USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6810 Nafissatou Thiam BEL
2 6775 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
3 6653 Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN
4 6617 Laura Ikauniece LAT
5 6540 Carolin Schäfer GER
6 6523 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR P6WR
7 6481 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB
8 6442 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN PB (Alltime-95)
9 6401 Jennifer Oeser GER
10 6394 Anouk Vetter NED P10WR
11 6383 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA P11WR
12 6309 Barbara Nwaba USA
13 6300 Nadine Broersen NED P13WR
14 6270 Claudia Salman-Rath GER P14WR
15 6263 Evelys Aguilar COL P15WR
16 6257 Xénia Krizsán HUN P16WR
17 6221 Kendell Williams USA P17WR
18 6213 Heather Miller-Koch USA P18WR
19 6190 Nadine Visser NED P19WR
20 6173 Akela Jones BAR P20WR
21 6155 Ivona Dadic AUT P21WR
Rank Result Name Country
1 6626 Anouk Vetter NED
2 6458 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA
3 6408 Ivona Dadic AUT
4 6266 Xénia Krizsán HUN
5 6144 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6669 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
2 6554 Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN
3 6516 Laura Ikauniece LAT
4 6491 Nadine Broersen NED
5 6441 Claudia Salman-Rath GER
6 6389 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN
7 6359 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR PB (Alltime-135)
8 6344 Nadine Visser NED
9 6322 Xénia Krizsán HUN
10 6308 Jennifer Oeser GER
11 6298 Nafissatou Thiam BEL
12 6267 Anouk Vetter NED
13 6247 Eliska Klucinová CZE
14 6246 Sharon Day-Monroe USA
15 6213 Grit Sadeiko EST
Rank Result Name Country
1 6551 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA
2 6498 Nadine Broersen NED
3 6423 Nafissatou Thiam BEL
4 6395 Carolin Schäfer GER
5 6332 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER
6 6310 Laura Ikauniece LAT
7 6281 Anouk Vetter NED
8 6225 Claudia Salman-Rath GER
9 6156 Xénia Krizsán HUN
10 6151 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN
11 6132 Karolina Tyminska POL
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6586 Hanna Kasyanova UKR PB (Alltime-54)
2 6530 Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN
3 6477 Dafne Schippers NED
4 6462 Claudia Salman-Rath GER
5 6449 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
6 6407 Sharon Day-Monroe USA
7 6332 Eliska Klucinová CZE
8 6326 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA
9 6270 Karolina Tyminska POL
10 6224 Nadine Broersen NED
11 6159 Laura Ikauniece LAT
12 6148 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6955 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR PB (Alltime-7)
2 6649 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER PB (Alltime-35)
3 6599 Austra Skujyté LTU PB (Alltime-49)
4 6576 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA PB (Alltime-57)
5 6480 Jessica Zelinka CAN
6 6452 Kristina Savitskaya RUS
7 6414 Laura Ikauniece LAT
8 6392 Hanna Kasyanova UKR
9 6383 Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN
10 6324 Dafne Schippers NED
11 6319 Nadine Broersen NED
12 6300 Jessica Samuelsson SWE PB (Alltime-163)
13 6267 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
14 6232 Sharon Day-Monroe USA
15 6198 Yana Maksimava BLR PB (Alltime-232)
16 6109 Eliska Klucinová CZE
17 6107 Ellen Sprunger SUI
Rank Result Name Country
1 6544 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA
2 6335 Laura Ikauniece LAT
3 6325 Aiga Grabuste LAT
4 6298 Yekaterina Bolshova RUS
5 6262 Jessica Samuelsson SWE
6 6210 Claudia Salman-Rath GER
7 6151 Eliska Klucinová CZE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6751 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
2 6572 Jennifer Oeser GER
3 6544 Karolina Tyminska POL PB (Alltime-69)
4 6539 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR
5 6321 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER
6 6309 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA
7 6297 Austra Skujyté LTU
8 6268 Jessica Zelinka CAN
9 6242 Anna Bogdanova RUS
10 6229 Aiga Grabuste LAT
11 6212 Ruky Abdulai CAN PB (Alltime-219)
12 6183 Margaret Simpson GHA
13 6149 Louise Hazel GBR
14 6119 Jessica Samuelsson SWE
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6823 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
2 6778 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR PB (Alltime-21)
3 6683 Jennifer Oeser GER PB (Alltime-31)
4 6230 Karolina Tyminska POL
5 6206 Lyudmila Yosipenko UKR
6 6187 Eliska Klucinová CZE
7 6186 Marina Goncharova RUS
8 6167 Maren Schwerdtner GER PB (Alltime-267)
9 6146 Jessica Samuelsson SWE
10 6107 Claudia Salman-Rath GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 6731 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
2 6493 Jennifer Oeser GER
3 6471 Kamila Chudzik POL
4 6444 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR
5 6416 Lyudmila Yosipenko UKR
6 6414 Hanna Kasyanova UKR
7 6323 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA
8 6265 Julia Mächtig GER
9 6126 Sharon Day-Monroe USA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6733 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR
2 6619 Hyleas Fountain USA
3 6517 Kelly Sotherton GBR
4 6490 Jessica Zelinka CAN
5 6465 Anna Bogdanova RUS PB (Alltime-88)
6 6428 Karolina Tyminska POL
7 6379 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER
8 6370 Jolanda Keizer NED PB (Alltime-130)
9 6369 Kylie Wheeler AUS PB (Alltime-132)
10 6360 Jennifer Oeser GER
11 6302 Marie Collonvillé FRA
12 6192 Olga Kurban RUS
13 6165 Hanna Kasyanova UKR
14 6157 Kamila Chudzik POL
15 6140 Sonja Kesselschläger GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 7032 Carolina Klüft SWE PB (Alltime-2), CR, NR
2 6832 Lyudmila Blonska UKR PB (Alltime-16), NR
3 6510 Kelly Sotherton GBR
4 6469 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
5 6439 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER
6 6380 Austra Skujyté LTU
7 6378 Jennifer Oeser GER
8 6327 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR
9 6244 Marie Collonvillé FRA
10 6243 Anna Bogdanova RUS
11 6226 Ida Marcusen NOR PB (Alltime-211), NR
12 6184 Kylie Wheeler AUS
13 6149 Sonja Kesselschläger GER
14 6102 Jolanda Keizer NED
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6740 Carolina Klüft SWE
2 6423 Karin Ruckstuhl NED PB (Alltime-103)
3 6420 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER
4 6376 Jennifer Oeser GER
5 6357 Lyudmila Blonska UKR
6 6356 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR
7 6290 Kelly Sotherton GBR
8 6287 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
9 6145 Aryiró Stratáki GRE
10 6118 Olga Levenkova RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 6887 Carolina Klüft SWE
2 6824 Eunice Barber FRA
3 6375 Margaret Simpson GHA
4 6360 Austra Skujyté LTU
5 6325 Kelly Sotherton GBR
6 6248 Marie Collonvillé FRA
7 6189 Naide Gomes POR
8 6174 Karin Ruckstuhl NED
9 6144 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR
10 6113 Sonja Kesselschläger GER
Rank Result Name Country
1 6952 Carolina Klüft SWE
2 6435 Austra Skujyté LTU
3 6424 Kelly Sotherton GBR
4 6296 Shelia Burrell USA
5 6289 Yelena Prokhorova RUS
6 6287 Sonja Kesselschläger GER
7 6279 Marie Collonvillé FRA
8 6255 Nataliya Dobrynska UKR
9 6253 Margaret Simpson GHA
10 6210 Svetlana Sokolova RUS
11 6172 Javur J. Shobha IND
12 6155 Claudia Tonn GER
13 6151 Naide Gomes POR
14 6124 Michelle Perry USA
15 6117 Aryiró Stratáki GRE
16 6108 Karin Ruckstuhl NED
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 7001 Carolina Klüft SWE AAR
2 6755 Eunice Barber FRA
3 6524 Natalya Sazanovich BLR
4 6452 Yelena Prokhorova RUS
5 6254 Denise Lewis GBR
6 6166 Gertrud Bacher ITA
7 6154 Larisa Netseporuk EST
8 6134 Sonja Kesselschläger GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6542 Carolina Klüft SWE AAR, JWR
2 6434 Sabine Braun GER AAR
3 6341 Natalya Sazanovich BLR
4 6275 Austra Skujyté LTU
5 6150 Svetlana Sokolova RUS
6 6106 Kathleen Gutjahr GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6694 Yelena Prokhorova RUS
2 6539 Natalya Sazanovich BLR
3 6472 Shelia Burrell USA PB (Alltime-85)
4 6294 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS
5 6283 Karin Ertl GER
6 6112 Austra Skujyté LTU
Rank Result Name Country
1 6584 Denise Lewis GBR
2 6531 Yelena Prokhorova RUS
3 6527 Natalya Sazanovich BLR
4 6470 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
5 6355 Sabine Braun GER
6 6237 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS
7 6209 Karin Ertl GER
8 6173 Tiia Hautala FIN
9 6150 DeDee Nathan USA
10 6104 Jane Jamieson AUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6861 Eunice Barber FRA
2 6724 Denise Lewis GBR
3 6500 Ghada Shouaa SYR
4 6497 Sabine Braun GER
5 6369 Tiia Hautala FIN PB (Alltime-132)
6 6317 Karin Ertl GER
7 6287 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
8 6262 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
9 6188 Marie Collonvillé FRA
10 6175 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS
11 6162 Shelia Burrell USA
12 6159 Magalys Garcia CUB
13 6153 Irina Vostrikova RUS
Rank Result Name Country
1 6559 Denise Lewis GBR
2 6460 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
3 6410 Natalya Sazanovich BLR
4 6394 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
5 6375 Irina Belova RUS
6 6259 Sabine Braun GER
7 6239 Karin Ertl GER
8 6218 Marie Collonvillé FRA
9 6122 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6739 Sabine Braun GER
2 6654 Denise Lewis GBR
3 6566 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
4 6542 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL PB (Alltime-70)
5 6428 Natalya Sazanovich BLR
6 6406 Mona Steigauf GER
7 6298 DeDee Nathan USA
8 6277 Irina Vostrikova RUS
9 6259 Peggy Beer GER
10 6253 Kelly LaBounty USA
11 6242 Nathalie Teppe FRA
12 6179 Marie Collonvillé FRA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6780 Ghada Shouaa SYR
2 6563 Natalya Sazanovich BLR PB (Alltime-60)
3 6489 Denise Lewis GBR
4 6484 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
5 6342 Eunice Barber SLE
6 6336 Rita Ináncsi HUN
7 6317 Sabine Braun GER
8 6307 Kelly LaBounty USA
9 6292 Sharon Hanson USA
10 6254 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
11 6246 Mona Steigauf GER
12 Regla Maria Cárdenas CUB
13 6234 Peggy Beer GER
14 6118 Svetlana Moskalets RUS
15 6109 Magalys Garcia CUB
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6651 Ghada Shouaa SYR
2 6575 Svetlana Moskalets RUS
3 6522 Rita Ináncsi HUN
4 6340 Eunice Barber SLE
5 6329 Kym Carter USA
6 6306 Regla Maria Cárdenas CUB PB (Alltime-161)
7 6299 Denise Lewis GBR
8 6258 DeDee Nathan USA
9 6248 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
10 6229 Kelly Blair USA PB (Alltime-209)
11 6213 Nathalie Teppe FRA
12 6148 Sharon Jaklofsky NED
13 6135 Tiia Hautala FIN
14 6133 Jane Jamieson AUS
15 6112 Irina Tyukhay RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6419 Sabine Braun GER
2 6404 Rita Ináncsi HUN
3 6322 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
4 6311 Larisa Nikitina RUS
5 6308 Svetlana Moskalets RUS
6 6275 Peggy Beer GER
7 6262 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
8 6241 Tina Rättyä FIN PB (Alltime-199)
9 6171 Nathalie Teppe FRA
10 6109 Irina Tyukhay RUS
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6837 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA AAR
2 6797 Sabine Braun GER
3 6635 Svetlana Buraga BLR PB (Alltime-38), NR
4 6508 Svetla Dimitrova BUL
5 6394 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
6 6357 Kym Carter USA
7 6343 Jane Flemming AUS
8 6341 Birgit Clarius GER
9 6290 Taisia Dobrovitskaya BLR
10 6215 Tatyana Zhuravlyova RUS
11 6188 Rita Ináncsi HUN
12 6105 Petra Vaideanu ROU
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 7044 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA AAR
2 6845 Irina Belova RUS PB (Alltime-14)
3 6649 Sabine Braun GER
4 6619 Liliana Nastase ROU PB (Alltime-42), NR
5 6464 Svetla Dimitrova BUL
6 6434 Peggy Beer GER
7 6388 Birgit Clarius GER
8 6333 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
9 6300 Cindy Greiner USA PB (Alltime-163)
10 6263 Maria Nowak POL PB (Alltime-182)
11 6256 Kym Carter USA
12 6251 Anzhela Atroschenko BLR
13 6152 Petra Vaideanu ROU
14 6142 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
15 6141 Odile Lesage FRA PB (Alltime-292)
16 6123 Zhu Yuqing CHN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6672 Sabine Braun GER
2 6493 Liliana Nastase ROU
3 6448 Irina Belova RUS
4 6404 Satu Ruotsalainen FIN PB (Alltime-108), NR
5 6392 Yasmina Azzizi-Kettab ALG PB (Alltime-116), NR
6 6391 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
7 6380 Peggy Beer GER
8 6370 Tatyana Zhuravlyova RUS PB (Alltime-130)
9 6237 Maria Nowak POL
10 6216 Cindy Greiner USA
11 6198 Rita Ináncsi HUN
12 6124 Zhu Yuqing CHN
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6688 Sabine Braun GER
2 6572 Heike Tischler GER PB (Alltime-59)
3 6531 Peggy Beer GER PB (Alltime-75)
4 6521 Irina Belova RUS
5 6390 Christiane Scharf GER PB (Alltime-118)
6 6380 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
7 6359 Birgit Clarius GER
8 6264 Petra Vaideanu ROU
9 6255 Birgit Gautzsch GER
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 7291 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA WR
2 6897 Sabine John GDR AAR, P2WR
3 6858 Anke Behmer GER PB (Alltime-13), P3WR
4 6540 Natalya Shubenkova RUS
5 6456 Remigia Nazaroviené LTU
6 6411 Ines Krause GER
7 6351 Jane Flemming AUS
8 6297 Cindy Greiner USA
9 6252 Zuzana Lajbnerová CZE
10 6232 Svetlana Buraga BLR
11 6205 Marjon Wijnsma NED
12 6171 Emilia Dimitrova BUL
13 6157 Corinne Schneider SUI
14 6109 Sabine Braun GER
15 6101 Satu Ruotsalainen FIN
Rank Result Name Country
1 7128 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA
2 6564 Larisa Nikitina RUS
3 6502 Jane Frederick USA
4 6460 Anke Behmer GER
5 6325 Liliana Nastase ROU
6 6296 Marion Reichelt GDR
7 6228 Marianna Maslennikova RUS
8 6211 Zhu Yuqing CHN
9 6167 Kim Hagger GBR
10 6149 Jane Flemming AUS
11 6139 Nadine Debois FRA
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6717 Anke Behmer GER
2 6645 Natalya Shubenkova RUS
3 6623 Judy Simpson GBR PB (Alltime-41)
4 6487 Birgit Dressel FRG PB (Alltime-83)
5 6396 Marianna Maslennikova RUS
6 6352 Malgorzata Nowak POL
7 6331 Valda Morkuniené LTU
8 6221 Chantal Beaugeant FRA
9 6173 Kim Hagger GBR
10 6105 Emilia Dimitrova BUL
Rank Result Name Country Info
1 6387 Glynis Nunn-Cearns AUS PB (Alltime-120)
2 6363 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA
3 6388 Sabine Everts FRG
4 6249 Cindy Greiner USA
5 6264 Judy Simpson GBR
6 6195 Sabine Braun GER
8 6103 Kim Hagger GBR
Rank Result Name Country
1 6770 Ramona Neubert GDR
2 6713 Sabine John GDR
3 6524 Anke Behmer GER
4 6388 Sabine Everts FRG
5 6344 Valentina Dimitrova BUL
6 6276 Yekaterina Smirnova RUS
7 6131 Glynis Nunn-Cearns AUS
8 6104 Tineke Hidding NED
Rank Result Name Country
1 6664 Ramona Neubert GDR
2 6629 Sabine John GDR
3 6445 Sabine Everts FRG
4 6371 Anke Behmer GER
5 6323 Natalya Shubenkova RUS
6 6313 Valentina Dimitrova BUL
7 6259 Judy Simpson GBR