Here are the latest results for each event that have made it to the lists.
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-18 Eugene 1h4 10.84 Sha'Carri Richardson USA
1h3 10.96 Javianne Oliver USA PB (Alltime-77)
2h3 10.99 Kayla White USA
1h1 11.00 Gabrielle Thomas USA PB (Alltime-113)
3h3 11.02 Teahna Daniels USA
2h1 11.04 Aleia Hobbs USA
3h1 11.09 Dezerea Bryant USA
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2021-06-10 Firenze 1 22.06 Dina Asher-Smith GBR
2 22.58 Marie-Josée Ta Lou CIV
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-18 Eugene 1h3 50.64 Wadeline Jonathas USA
2h3 50.91 Lynna Irby USA
3h3 50.94 Kaylin Whitney USA PB (Alltime-279)
1h1 50.99 Allyson Felix USA
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-08 Hengelo 1 1:56.67 Werkwuha Getachew ETH PB (Alltime-57), NR, WL, Best since 2019-06-30
2 1:58.16 Habitam Alemu ETH
3 1:58.71 Werknesh Melese ETH PB (Alltime-256)
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-10 Firenze 1 3:53.63 Sifan Hassan NED WL, Best since 2019-10-05
2 3:53.91 Faith Kipyegon KEN PB (Alltime-8), NR
3 3:55.59 Laura Muir GBR
4 4:00.46 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford CAN
5 4:00.84 Winnie Nanyondo UGA
6 4:02.12 Eilish McColgan GBR
7 4:02.63 Elise Vanderelst BEL PB (Alltime-249), NR
8 4:03.24 Lemlem Hailu ETH
9 4:03.67 Ester Guerrero ESP
10 4:03.86 Katie Snowden GBR
11 4:04.23 Gaia Sabbatini ITA PB (Alltime-357)
12 4:04.32 Ciara Mageean IRL
13 4:04.72 Rababe Arafi MAR
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2020-07-15 Marion 1 4:21.81 Cory McGee USA PB (Alltime-51)
2 4:23.33 Danielle Jones USA PB (Alltime-73)
3 4:23.65 Emma Coburn USA PB (Alltime-78)
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-05-28 Ad-Dawhah 1 8:27.49 Beatrice Chebet KEN PB (Alltime-38), WL, Best since 2020-09-25
2 8:28.27 Margaret Kipkemboi KEN PB (Alltime-41)
3 8:28.96 Lilian Rengeruk KEN PB (Alltime-49)
4 8:33.98 Helen Obiri KEN
5 8:36.20 Sheila Chelangat KEN PB (Alltime-130)
6 8:39.47 Yasemin Can TUR
7 8:39.88 Hawi Feysa ETH PB (Alltime-182)
8 8:43.67 Eva Cherono KEN
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-18 Eugene 1h1 15:07.80 Abbey Cooper USA PB (Alltime-356)
2h1 15:23.45 Rachel Schneider USA
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-08 Hengelo 1 29:01.03 Letesenbet Gidey ETH WR
2 30:06.01 Tsigie Gebreselama ETH PB (Alltime-14)
3 30:19.29 Tsehay Gemechu ETH PB (Alltime-26)
4 30:20.77 Yamelzerf Yelahun ETH PB (Alltime-28)
5 31:01.54 Bosena Mulate ETH PB (Alltime-110)
6 31:08.51 Francine Niyonsaba BDI PB (Alltime-138), NR
7 31:09.56 Sutume Asefa ETH PB (Alltime-147)
8 31:12.86 Dolshi Tesfu ERI PB (Alltime-170)
9 31:35.20 Kidsan Alema ETH PB (Alltime-316)
10 31:39.67 Asnakech Awoke ETH PB (Alltime-353)
11 31:56.57 Medhin Beyene ETH PB (Alltime-537)
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2021-06-10 Firenze 1 12.38 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn PUR
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-10 Firenze 1 53.44 Femke Bol NED PB (Alltime-36), NR
2 54.19 Anna Ryzhykova UKR PB (Alltime-77)
3 54.79 Jessica Turner GBR
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-08 Hengelo 1 9:13.63 Mekides Abebe ETH
2 9:14.03 Lomi Muleta ETH PB (Alltime-34)
3 9:27.83 Agrie Belachew ETH PB (Alltime-108)
4 9:33.74 Peruth Chemutai UGA
5 9:39.91 Birtukan Adamu ETH
6 9:42.27 Birhanu Gebregiorgis ETH PB (Alltime-281)
7 9:49.29 Asimarech Nega ETH PB (Alltime-394)
8 10:00.76 Woynshet Ansa ETH
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-06-12 Eugene 1 42.82 Jasmine Jones,
Anglerne Annelus,
Lanae-Tava Thomas,
Twanisha Terry
USA Alltime-423
2 42.84 Tonea Marshall (USA),
Favour Ofili (NGR),
Symone Mason (USA),
Thelma Davies (USA)
Louisiana State University
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-05-30 Chorzów 1 3:26.37 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik,
Kornelia Lesiewicz,
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic,
Natalia Kaczmarek
POL Alltime-474
2 3:27.16 Amarachi Pipi,
Hannah Williams,
Yasmin Liverpool,
Lina Nielsen
GBR Alltime-617
3 3:29.05 Alice Mangione,
Eleonora Marchiando,
Petra Nardell,
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
ITA Alltime-1097
4 3:29.55 Laura Müller,
Corinna Schwab,
Nadine Gonska,
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß
GER Alltime-1243
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2021-05-22 Tucson 1 1.99 Vashti Cunningham USA
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2021-06-10 Firenze 1 4.91 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS
2 4.71 Iryna Zhuk BLR
3 4.66 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
4= 4.66 Angelica Bengtsson SWE
4= 4.66 Holly Bradshaw GBR
6 4.66 Rosbeilys Peinado VEN
7 4.56 Tina Sutej SLO
8 4.56 Angelica Moser SUI
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2021-05-15 Manhattan KS 1 6.97 Tara Davis USA
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-05-28 Ad-Dawhah 1 15.15 Yulimar Rojas VEN
3 14.98 Shanieka Ricketts JAM PB (Alltime-26)
- 14.88 Shanieka Ricketts JAM
2 14.69 Kimberly Williams JAM PB (Alltime-46)
- 14.60 Kimberly Williams JAM
- 14.60 Shanieka Ricketts JAM
- 14.45 Kimberly Williams JAM
- 14.44 Yulimar Rojas VEN
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2019-08-29 Zürich 1 20.31 Gong Lijiao CHN
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2021-06-18 Eugene q 70.01 Valarie Allman USA
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-05-22 Tucson 1 76.79 Gwendolyn Berry USA
2 76.36 Brooke Andersen USA
3 75.88 DeAnna Price USA
4 75.50 Janee' Kassanavoid USA PB (Alltime-29)
5 75.49 Annette Ehikunwoke NGR PB (Alltime-30), CR, NR, P5WR
6 72.70 Lauren Bruce NZL
7 69.47 Erin Reese USA
8 68.26 Lara Boman USA
Budapest 1 69.98 Réka Gyurátz HUN
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country
2021-05-23 Rehlingen 1 66.96 Christina Hussong GER
Date Venue Rank Result Name Country Info
2021-05-30 Guayaquil 1 6165 Evelys Aguilar COL
Götzis 1 6651 Xénia Krizsán HUN PB (Alltime-35), NR, WL, Best since 2019-10-03
2 6536 Anouk Vetter NED
3 6383 Kendell Williams USA
4 6318 Maria Huntington FIN
5 6316 Vanessa Grimm GER PB (Alltime-160)
6 6315 Adrianna Sulek POL PB (Alltime-161)
7 6308 Emma Oosterwegel NED PB (Alltime-163)
8 6293 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB
9 6255 Adriana Rodríguez CUB
10 6250 Marthe Koala BUR PB (Alltime-200), NR
11 6224 Georgia Ellenwood CAN PB (Alltime-219)
12 6219 Sophie Weißenberg GER
13 6154 Henriette Jæger NOR PB (Alltime-289)
14 6119 Anna Maiwald GER